Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/23/2019 07:57 PM
   Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2019 - 11/22/2019 to 11/24/2019    
                             2019 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:28.39   12/5/2009 Heyde/Erwin, SMCM/DEL                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hageboeck, Emily          SR W&L-VA               4:40.64    4:29.51   32  
                  29.04     1:01.12 (32.08)     1:37.26 (36.14)     2:12.97 (35.71)
        2:50.07 (37.10)     3:27.05 (36.98)     3:58.77 (31.72)     4:29.51 (30.74)
  2 Kupsky, Tara              SO F&M-MA               4:37.56    4:38.23   28  
                  28.51     1:02.17 (33.66)     1:39.76 (37.59)     2:16.73 (36.97)
        2:54.82 (38.09)     3:35.09 (40.27)     4:07.08 (31.99)     4:38.23 (31.15)
  3 Nicolai, Grace            SO Mary Washington-VA   4:42.91    4:40.80   27  
                  29.63     1:02.81 (33.18)     1:38.05 (35.24)     2:13.85 (35.80)
        2:53.29 (39.44)     3:34.82 (41.53)     4:07.87 (33.05)     4:40.80 (32.93)
  4 Dunham, Callie            JR Mary Washington-VA   4:45.89    4:46.01   26  
                  30.22     1:05.42 (35.20)     1:41.99 (36.57)     2:18.87 (36.88)
        2:58.81 (39.94)     3:39.75 (40.94)     4:13.92 (34.17)     4:46.01 (32.09)
  5 Trudel, Julia             JR Ycp-MA               4:49.64    4:49.58   25  
                  29.20     1:03.26 (34.06)     1:40.47 (37.21)     2:17.02 (36.55)
        2:59.18 (42.16)     3:41.90 (42.72)     4:16.34 (34.44)     4:49.58 (33.24)
  6 Wolfgang, Courtney        SO Mary Washington-VA   4:51.84    4:50.16   24  
                  30.90     1:08.32 (37.42)     1:44.10 (35.78)     2:20.16 (36.06)
        3:01.82 (41.66)     3:44.66 (42.84)     4:18.04 (33.38)     4:50.16 (32.12)
  7 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     FR F&M-MA               4:50.41    4:51.11   23  
                  30.21     1:05.26 (35.05)     1:43.20 (37.94)     2:20.31 (37.11)
        3:02.61 (42.30)     3:46.77 (44.16)     4:19.45 (32.68)     4:51.11 (31.66)
  8 Ehret, Erika              SO W&L-VA               4:51.29    4:57.28   22  
                  30.13     1:04.50 (34.37)     1:43.78 (39.28)     2:22.11 (38.33)
        3:04.82 (42.71)     3:47.71 (42.89)     4:23.54 (35.83)     4:57.28 (33.74)
B - Final
  9 deTar, Magdalena          SR Mt St Mary's-MD      4:52.40    4:46.12   20  
                  29.69     1:04.90 (35.21)     1:42.60 (37.70)     2:19.43 (36.83)
        3:00.36 (40.93)     3:41.98 (41.62)     4:14.38 (32.40)     4:46.12 (31.74)
 10 Morse, Hailee             SR Mary Washington-VA   4:52.96    4:49.88   17  
                  30.73     1:05.57 (34.84)     1:43.32 (37.75)     2:22.16 (38.84)
        3:02.49 (40.33)     3:44.11 (41.62)     4:17.31 (33.20)     4:49.88 (32.57)
 11 Lynch, Emiley             FR Mt St Mary's-MD      4:52.81    4:53.07   16  
                  29.49     1:04.65 (35.16)     1:41.68 (37.03)     2:18.90 (37.22)
        3:00.75 (41.85)     3:44.27 (43.52)     4:18.73 (34.46)     4:53.07 (34.34)
 12 Vogel, Camryn             FR MSU-NJ               4:54.40    4:54.82   15  
                  33.22     1:10.80 (37.58)     1:47.79 (36.99)     2:24.44 (36.65)
        3:05.78 (41.34)     3:47.26 (41.48)     4:21.80 (34.54)     4:54.82 (33.02)
 13 Harper, Taylor            FR Ycp-MA               5:00.12    4:55.02   14  
                  30.32     1:07.24 (36.92)     1:44.82 (37.58)     2:23.11 (38.29)
        3:06.06 (42.95)     3:49.87 (43.81)     4:23.21 (33.34)     4:55.02 (31.81)
 14 Farrell, Kiersten         SO Ramapo-NJ            4:57.30    4:55.89   13  
                  30.42     1:06.36 (35.94)     1:44.76 (38.40)     2:22.40 (37.64)
        3:03.94 (41.54)     3:46.53 (42.59)     4:21.82 (35.29)     4:55.89 (34.07)
 15 Krecota, Lauren           SO Saint Vincent-MA     5:01.38    4:58.16   12  
                  30.44     1:05.63 (35.19)     1:45.59 (39.96)     2:26.13 (40.54)
        3:08.80 (42.67)     3:52.29 (43.49)     4:26.05 (33.76)     4:58.16 (32.11)
 -- Spina, Erin               SO NAZ-NI               4:53.14        DNF  
C - Final
 17 Gleason, Bree             JR Ramapo-NJ            5:03.84    4:54.55    9  
                  30.25     1:06.21 (35.96)     1:43.24 (37.03)     2:20.41 (37.17)
        3:03.04 (42.63)     3:46.31 (43.27)     4:20.78 (34.47)     4:54.55 (33.77)
 18 Shuron, Gabi              JR NAZ-NI               5:11.19    5:02.84    7  
                  29.74     1:04.99 (35.25)     1:44.00 (39.01)     2:22.88 (38.88)
        3:08.09 (45.21)     3:55.90 (47.81)     4:30.21 (34.31)     5:02.84 (32.63)
 19 Foster, Amanda            SO NAZ-NI               5:01.91    5:03.45    6  
                  30.37     1:06.48 (36.11)     1:44.84 (38.36)     2:24.16 (39.32)
        3:08.44 (44.28)     3:54.38 (45.94)     4:29.53 (35.15)     5:03.45 (33.92)
 20 Freiling, Tori            SO Widener-MA           5:15.50    5:08.55    5  
                  30.72     1:06.56 (35.84)     1:45.57 (39.01)     2:24.81 (39.24)
        3:11.33 (46.52)     3:58.51 (47.18)     4:34.34 (35.83)     5:08.55 (34.21)
 21 Smith, Nicolette          SR Saint Vincent-MA     5:22.04    5:14.28    4  
                  31.70     1:09.32 (37.62)     1:51.29 (41.97)     2:34.27 (42.98)
        3:18.45 (44.18)     4:03.52 (45.07)     4:39.37 (35.85)     5:14.28 (34.91)
 22 Taguwa, Kristina          SR Widener-MA           5:16.00    5:20.45    3  
                  33.85     1:14.86 (41.01)     1:56.31 (41.45)     2:38.39 (42.08)
        3:24.19 (45.80)     4:09.96 (45.77)     4:45.21 (35.25)     5:20.45 (35.24)
 23 Ziga, Alyzah              FR NAZ-NI               5:28.48    5:24.08    2  
                  32.58     1:14.65 (42.07)     1:53.73 (39.08)     2:33.04 (39.31)
        3:21.52 (48.48)     4:09.90 (48.38)     4:46.94 (37.04)     5:24.08 (37.14)
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.68  11/18/2017 Mina Feyrer, DEL                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Macqueen, Ali             SR W&L-VA                 56.42      55.75   32  
                  25.93       55.75 (29.82)                                        
  2 Bruce, Laura              SR W&L-VA                 57.23      56.66   28  
                  27.16       56.66 (29.50)                                        
  3 Whitesell, Erin           SR Mary Washington-VA     58.45      57.15   27  
                  26.73       57.15 (30.42)                                        
  4 Bujanowski, Jill          SR Widener-MA             58.72      57.56   26  
                  27.49       57.56 (30.07)                                        
  5 Santos, Abbie             FR NAZ-NI                 59.12      57.89   25  
                  26.87       57.89 (31.02)                                        
  6 Cantrell, Jilli           FR W&L-VA                 59.24      58.10   24  
                  27.01       58.10 (31.09)                                        
  7 Villagran, Valeria        JR Mt St Mary's-MD        58.29      58.40   23  
                  26.99       58.40 (31.41)                                        
  8 Baber, Caroline           SO W&L-VA                 58.64      58.52   22  
                  27.18       58.52 (31.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Williamson, Leah          SR F&M-MA                 59.82      59.10   20  
                  28.21       59.10 (30.89)                                        
 10 Whitman, Juliet           JR Mt St Mary's-MD        59.45      59.49   17  
                  27.99       59.49 (31.50)                                        
 11 Kozy, Katie               FR Saint Vincent-MA       59.79      59.64   16  
                  27.97       59.64 (31.67)                                        
 12 Misiura, Fiona            SO Ramapo-NJ            1:00.30      59.89   15  
                  28.44       59.89 (31.45)                                        
 13 Bothwell, Amelia          SO F&M-MA               1:00.41    1:00.06   14  
                  28.03     1:00.06 (32.03)                                        
 14 May, Julia                FR Mary Washington-VA   1:00.38    1:00.07   13  
                  27.81     1:00.07 (32.26)                                        
 15 Bartley, Bridget          JR W&L-VA               1:00.43    1:00.49   12  
                  27.76     1:00.49 (32.73)                                        
 16 McNamara, Darby           FR NAZ-NI               1:00.16    1:00.63   11  
                  27.57     1:00.63 (33.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dizon, Ingrid             SO Mary Washington-VA   1:02.17    1:00.31    9  
                  28.91     1:00.31 (31.40)                                        
 18 Franceschini, Angelina    SO Widener-MA           1:01.38    1:00.79    7  
                  28.56     1:00.79 (32.23)                                        
 19 Santos, Kaela             JR NAZ-NI               1:01.20    1:00.96    6  
                  28.78     1:00.96 (32.18)                                        
 20 Coon, Alyssa              SO Ycp-MA               1:01.97    1:01.27    5  
                  28.64     1:01.27 (32.63)                                        
 21 Dodd, Courtney            FR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:02.03    1:02.38    4  
                  28.56     1:02.38 (33.82)                                        
 22 Ayala, Adrianna           JR Ycp-MA               1:02.80    1:02.81    3  
                  29.30     1:02.81 (33.51)                                        
 23 Passaro, Lizanne          JR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:02.93    1:03.05    2  
                  29.21     1:03.05 (33.84)                                        
 24 Santos, Pamela            JR Ramapo-NJ            1:02.49    1:03.14    1  
                  28.86     1:03.14 (34.28)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:52.17  11/22/2014 Danielle Caruso, Stevens                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaston, Sara              FR W&L-VA               1:57.78    1:55.89   32  
                  27.15       56.83 (29.68)     1:26.84 (30.01)     1:55.89 (29.05)
  2 Geskey, Julia             SR Mary Washington-VA   1:57.70    1:56.07   28  
                  27.28       56.58 (29.30)     1:26.45 (29.87)     1:56.07 (29.62)
  3 Brenneman, Lindsay        JR Kutztown-MA          1:57.57    1:57.50   27  
                  27.04       56.72 (29.68)     1:27.52 (30.80)     1:57.50 (29.98)
  4 Florence, Caroline        SR W&L-VA               1:58.59    1:57.60   26  
                  27.25       57.15 (29.90)     1:27.58 (30.43)     1:57.60 (30.02)
  5 Robey, Taylor             JR NAZ-NI               1:57.62    1:57.71   25  
                  26.60       56.49 (29.89)     1:27.35 (30.86)     1:57.71 (30.36)
  6 Barnett, Claudia          SO W&L-VA               1:59.06    1:57.93   24  
                  27.19       57.00 (29.81)     1:27.67 (30.67)     1:57.93 (30.26)
  7 Hirsch, Kathy             SR F&M-MA               1:57.97    1:58.61   23  
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)     1:28.23 (30.41)     1:58.61 (30.38)
  8 Grant, Mattie             JR W&L-VA               1:59.29    1:58.93   22  
                  27.35       56.99 (29.64)     1:27.96 (30.97)     1:58.93 (30.97)
B - Final
  9 Gartman, Grace            JR Mary Washington-VA   1:59.89    1:59.06   20  
                  27.74       57.39 (29.65)     1:28.06 (30.67)     1:59.06 (31.00)
 10 Hall, Sydney              SO Mary Washington-VA   2:00.20    2:00.02   17  
                  28.07       57.93 (29.86)     1:29.25 (31.32)     2:00.02 (30.77)
 11 Lynch, Macey              SO Mary Washington-VA   2:01.15    2:00.13   16  
                  27.58       58.19 (30.61)     1:29.37 (31.18)     2:00.13 (30.76)
 12 Pasquarella, Paige        SO NAZ-NI               2:00.84    2:00.29   15  
                  27.21       57.45 (30.24)     1:28.66 (31.21)     2:00.29 (31.63)
 13 Dietz, Audrey             FR W&L-VA               2:00.13    2:00.57   14  
                  27.26       57.88 (30.62)     1:29.57 (31.69)     2:00.57 (31.00)
 14 Franke, Madison           SR MSU-NJ               2:02.16    2:00.86   13  
                  27.79       58.28 (30.49)     1:29.64 (31.36)     2:00.86 (31.22)
 15 Mahoney, Colleen          FR Ycp-MA               2:02.09    2:03.20   12  
                  28.33       59.69 (31.36)     1:31.47 (31.78)     2:03.20 (31.73)
 16 Stein, Maggy              SO Ycp-MA               2:00.45    2:03.34   11  
                  28.20       59.03 (30.83)     1:31.33 (32.30)     2:03.34 (32.01)
C - Final
 17 Friedman, Jordan          SO Mt St Mary's-MD      2:02.19    2:01.27    9  
                  28.10       58.89 (30.79)     1:30.43 (31.54)     2:01.27 (30.84)
 18 Gartner, Sarah            FR F&M-MA               2:02.25    2:01.47    7  
                  27.96       59.17 (31.21)     1:31.00 (31.83)     2:01.47 (30.47)
 19 Elman, Abby               JR NAZ-NI               2:02.92    2:01.95    6  
                  28.82       59.56 (30.74)     1:30.86 (31.30)     2:01.95 (31.09)
 20 Ayala, Adrianna           JR Ycp-MA               2:03.93    2:03.30    5  
                  28.37     1:00.38 (32.01)     1:33.30 (32.92)     2:03.30 (30.00)
 21 Kenna, Claire             SR Saint Vincent-MA     2:03.34    2:03.44    4  
                  28.27       59.43 (31.16)     1:31.47 (32.04)     2:03.44 (31.97)
 22 Hausamann, Elli           SO Ycp-MA               2:03.70    2:03.61    3  
                  28.74       59.70 (30.96)     1:31.96 (32.26)     2:03.61 (31.65)
 23 Pavlov, Julia             JR F&M-MA               2:03.97    2:04.88    2  
                  28.38       59.62 (31.24)     1:32.12 (32.50)     2:04.88 (32.76)
 24 Roe, Lindsey              JR NAZ-NI               2:04.77    2:05.10    1  
                  29.34     1:01.13 (31.79)     1:33.31 (32.18)     2:05.10 (31.79)
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:04.23  11/23/2014 Brittany Geyer, Stevens                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hageboeck, Emily          SR W&L-VA               1:04.91    1:04.74   32  
                  30.97     1:04.74 (33.77)                                        
  2 Zagrobelny, Mary          JR Mary Washington-VA   1:07.03    1:06.32   28  
                  30.82     1:06.32 (35.50)                                        
  3 Bria, Kristin             FR Ycp-MA               1:10.06    1:07.72   27  
                  31.15     1:07.72 (36.57)                                        
  4 Davidson, Sydney             Ycp-MA               1:07.59    1:08.07   26  
                  31.04     1:08.07 (37.03)                                        
  5 Hassan, Yara              FR Ramapo-NJ            1:08.46    1:08.33   25  
                  32.07     1:08.33 (36.26)                                        
  6 Costanza, Thalia          FR Mary Washington-VA   1:08.98    1:08.57   24  
                  31.48     1:08.57 (37.09)                                        
  7 Freibert, Hannah          JR W&L-VA               1:09.14    1:08.84   23  
                  31.73     1:08.84 (37.11)                                        
  8 Burkley, Sally            SO Mary Washington-VA   1:09.86    1:09.29   22  
                  32.45     1:09.29 (36.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Luigard, Claire           SR MSU-NJ               1:10.45    1:10.00   20  
                  32.85     1:10.00 (37.15)                                        
 10 Gray, Taylor              FR Ramapo-NJ            1:10.91    1:10.43   17  
                  33.12     1:10.43 (37.31)                                        
 11 Basala, Sara              FR Saint Vincent-MA     1:11.10    1:10.58   16  
                  32.78     1:10.58 (37.80)                                        
 12 Skelley, Rebecca          FR NAZ-NI               1:11.13    1:10.86   15  
                  33.30     1:10.86 (37.56)                                        
 13 Fahrney, Elizabeth        SO Mt St Mary's-MD      1:11.35    1:10.90   14  
                  32.88     1:10.90 (38.02)                                        
 14 Owens, Charlotte          SO Kutztown-MA          1:11.62    1:11.04   13  
                  33.39     1:11.04 (37.65)                                        
 15 Blaisure, Maya            FR F&M-MA               1:11.03    1:11.21   12  
                  33.40     1:11.21 (37.81)                                        
 16 Garcia, Leilani           SO Ycp-MA               1:11.36    1:12.05   11  
                  33.73     1:12.05 (38.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walker, Keelie            SO Kutztown-MA          1:11.94    1:11.01    9  
                  32.60     1:11.01 (38.41)                                        
 18 Schoemick, Molly          SO NAZ-NI               1:11.64    1:11.31    7  
                  33.82     1:11.31 (37.49)                                        
 19 Lu, Jenna                 FR F&M-MA               1:13.43    1:11.44    6  
                  33.54     1:11.44 (37.90)                                        
 20 Konyak, Ana               SO Widener-MA           1:13.43    1:12.79    5  
                  34.31     1:12.79 (38.48)                                        
 21 Rizzo, Brianna            SR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:11.91    1:12.91    4  
                  34.07     1:12.91 (38.84)                                        
 22 Litwak, Gabriella         SO NAZ-NI               1:13.19    1:13.04    3  
                  34.59     1:13.04 (38.45)                                        
 23 McCrone, Grace            SR Ramapo-NJ            1:12.91    1:13.54    2  
                  34.26     1:13.54 (39.28)                                        
 24 Van Der Sleen, Katelyn    FR F&M-MA               1:13.66    1:13.72    1  
                  34.45     1:13.72 (39.27)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.78  11/19/2016 Emily Rollo, W&L                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buchler, Kira             SO Mt St Mary's-MD        57.47      57.45   32  
                  27.54       57.45 (29.91)                                        
  2 Bobbitt, Turner           SO W&L-VA                 58.38      58.11   28  
                  28.07       58.11 (30.04)                                        
  3 Ennis, Sally              FR W&L-VA                 58.65      58.74   27  
                  28.15       58.74 (30.59)                                        
  4 McFadden, Julie           FR F&M-MA                 59.22      59.18   26  
                  28.55       59.18 (30.63)                                        
  5 Vaughn, Carley            SR Mary Washington-VA     59.47      59.22   25  
                  28.83       59.22 (30.39)                                        
  6 Connors, Lauren           FR Saint Vincent-MA     1:00.32      59.39   24  
                  28.85       59.39 (30.54)                                        
  7 Johnston, Ashley          SR W&L-VA                 58.64      59.40   23  
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)                                        
  8 Wantz, Justine            JR Ycp-MA                 59.26      59.47   22  
                  28.53       59.47 (30.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vanlenten, Laney          FR W&L-VA               1:00.78      59.67   20  
                  29.27       59.67 (30.40)                                        
 10 Cantrell, Jilli           FR W&L-VA               1:00.68      59.94   17  
                  28.53       59.94 (31.41)                                        
 11 Felos, Eliza              JR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:00.68    1:00.70   16  
                  29.04     1:00.70 (31.66)                                        
 12 Reistle, Emma             SO Widener-MA           1:01.29    1:00.93   15  
                  29.27     1:00.93 (31.66)                                        
 13 Benson, Kaylie            SR Mary Washington-VA   1:00.47    1:01.10   14  
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)                                        
 14 Bartley, Bridget          JR W&L-VA               1:00.74    1:01.23   13  
                  29.87     1:01.23 (31.36)                                        
 15 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   JR F&M-MA               1:01.38    1:01.52   12  
                  29.31     1:01.52 (32.21)                                        
 16 Campbell, Caitlin         JR Ycp-MA               1:01.29    1:01.60   11  
                  29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Batz, Kat                 JR NAZ-NI               1:02.25    1:00.80    9  
                  29.31     1:00.80 (31.49)                                        
 18 Luzzio, Olivia            JR W&L-VA               1:02.26    1:01.30    7  
                  29.57     1:01.30 (31.73)                                        
 19 Pluckhorn, Eliza          JR Ramapo-NJ            1:02.21    1:01.47    6  
                  29.65     1:01.47 (31.82)                                        
 20 Balderson, Emma           SO Ycp-MA               1:02.38    1:01.69    5  
                  29.73     1:01.69 (31.96)                                        
 21 Fago, Erin                SR F&M-MA               1:02.49    1:02.47    4  
                  30.42     1:02.47 (32.05)                                        
 22 May, Julia                FR Mary Washington-VA   1:02.23    1:02.63    3  
                  30.01     1:02.63 (32.62)                                        
 23 Rothamel, Emily           JR MSU-NJ               1:01.96    1:03.23    2  
                  30.42     1:03.23 (32.81)                                        
 -- Roberts, Marissa          FR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:02.54         DQ  
                  30.08          DQ (31.76)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:44.74        2015 Delaware, Delaware                         
                         Sanders,Nunes,Feyrer,Whyte                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'             1:49.02    1:45.20   64  
     1) Bobbitt, Turner SO              2) Hageboeck, Emily SR            
     3) Macqueen, Ali SR                4) Baber, Caroline SO             
                  27.08       56.91 (29.83)     1:21.47 (24.56)     1:45.20 (23.73)
  2 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'             1:49.19    1:47.09   56  
     1) Vaughn, Carley SR               2) Zagrobelny, Mary JR            
     3) Whitesell, Erin SR              4) Costanza, Thalia FR            
                  27.39       57.06 (29.67)     1:22.91 (25.85)     1:47.09 (24.18)
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'             1:49.25    1:48.43   54  
     1) Ennis, Sally FR                 2) Freibert, Hannah JR            
     3) Bruce, Laura SR                 4) Dietz, Audrey FR               
                  27.37       58.20 (30.83)     1:23.93 (25.73)     1:48.43 (24.50)
  4 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     1:52.47    1:49.55   52  
     1) Connors, Lauren FR              2) Kenna, Claire SR               
     3) Kozy, Katie FR                  4) Steele, Erica FR               
                  27.87       58.35 (30.48)     1:24.79 (26.44)     1:49.55 (24.76)
  5 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                        1:52.17    1:49.86   50  
     1) Buchler, Kira SO                2) Friedman, Jordan SO            
     3) Villagran, Valeria JR           4) deTar, Magdalena SR            
                  27.46       59.46 (32.00)     1:24.93 (25.47)     1:49.86 (24.93)
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              1:52.37    1:50.05   48  
     1) Wantz, Justine JR               2) Davidson, Sydney               
     3) Coon, Alyssa SO                 4) Ayala, Adrianna JR             
                  27.59       57.84 (30.25)     1:24.93 (27.09)     1:50.05 (25.12)
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:51.85    1:50.23   46  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree JR      2) Blaisure, Maya FR              
     3) Williamson, Leah SR             4) McFadden, Julie FR             
                  28.80     1:00.11 (31.31)     1:26.22 (26.11)     1:50.23 (24.01)
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               1:55.39    1:51.48   44  
     1) Patino-Kishigami, Emi FR        2) Hirsch, Kathy SR               
     3) Bothwell, Amelia SO             4) Fago, Erin SR                  
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)     1:26.51 (26.78)     1:51.48 (24.97)
  9 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'              1:55.62    1:52.01   40  
     1) Balderson, Emma SO              2) Bria, Kristin FR               
     3) Trudel, Julia JR                4) Campbell, Caitlin JR           
                  29.00       59.03 (30.03)     1:26.61 (27.58)     1:52.01 (25.40)
 10 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                      1:53.20    1:52.82   34  
     1) Pluckhorn, Eliza JR             2) Hassan, Yara FR                
     3) Misiura, Fiona SO               4) Davis, Olivia SO               
                  29.12       59.97 (30.85)     1:26.34 (26.37)     1:52.82 (26.48)
 11 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'             1:52.98    1:52.92   32  
     1) Benson, Kaylie SR               2) Burkley, Sally SO              
     3) Dizon, Ingrid SO                4) Lynch, Macey SO                
                  28.95     1:01.12 (32.17)     1:28.25 (27.13)     1:52.92 (24.67)
 12 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     1:58.71    1:53.02   30  
     1) D'Aurora, Marion JR             2) Basala, Sara FR                
     3) Krecota, Lauren SO              4) Luallen, Cara FR               
                  28.81     1:00.87 (32.06)     1:28.70 (27.83)     1:53.02 (24.32)
 13 Nazareth College-NI  'B'                          1:56.33    1:53.69   28  
     1) Batz, Kat JR                    2) Skelley, Rebecca FR            
     3) Spina, Erin SO                  4) Dennis, Caroline SO            
                  28.92     1:01.05 (32.13)     1:27.84 (26.79)     1:53.69 (25.85)
 14 Montclair State University-NJ  'A'                1:52.01    1:54.82   26  
     1) Rothamel, Emily JR              2) Luigard, Claire SR             
     3) Winchock, Margaux SR            4) Franke, Madison SR             
                  30.07     1:01.75 (31.68)     1:28.91 (27.16)     1:54.82 (25.91)
 15 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                        1:57.67    1:55.52   24  
     1) Felos, Eliza JR                 2) Rizzo, Brianna SR              
     3) Dodd, Courtney FR               4) Roberts, Marissa FR            
                  29.07     1:02.09 (33.02)     1:29.41 (27.32)     1:55.52 (26.11)
 16 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                      1:59.89    1:55.74   22  
     1) Santos, Pamela JR               2) Gray, Taylor FR                
     3) Coughlin, Abigael JR            4) McCrone, Grace SR              
                  29.35     1:01.83 (32.48)     1:29.46 (27.63)     1:55.74 (26.28)
 17 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                       1:57.18    1:56.01   18  
     1) Seidt, Jocelyn JR               2) Owens, Charlotte SO            
     3) Brenneman, Lindsay JR           4) Wise, Carley SR                
                  29.70     1:02.82 (33.12)     1:30.11 (27.29)     1:56.01 (25.90)
 18 Widener University-MA  'A'                        1:54.46    1:56.70   14  
     1) Reid, Ally JR                   2) Konyak, Ana SO                 
     3) Stang, Caroline SR              4) Luckey, Azaria FR              
                  30.12     1:02.70 (32.58)     1:31.07 (28.37)     1:56.70 (25.63)
 19 Montclair State University-NJ  'B'                1:57.41    1:59.41   12  
     1) Barrett, Erin FR                2) Vogel, Camryn FR               
     3) Gray, Molly FR                  4) Ciaravino, Sophia JR           
                  29.78     1:03.62 (33.84)     1:33.18 (29.56)     1:59.41 (26.23)
 20 Widener University-MA  'B'                             NT    2:01.87   10  
     1) Wheeler, Grace FR               2) Hernandez, Kayli FR            
     3) Mecca, Gina SO                  4) Schwegler, Maddie SO           
                  31.63     1:05.84 (34.21)     1:35.36 (29.52)     2:01.87 (26.51)
 -- Kutztown University-MA  'B'                       2:04.00         DQ  
     1) Green, Cara FR                  2) Jacobson, Kelsey FR            
     3) Bedson, Keara FR                4) Hayward, Megan JR              
                  30.49     1:06.06 (35.57)     1:34.64 (28.58)          DQ (27.05)
 -- Nazareth College-NI  'A'                          1:52.07         DQ  
     1) Santos, Kaela JR                2) Santos, Abbie FR               
     3) McNamara, Darby FR              4) Robey, Taylor JR               
                  28.61       58.83 (30.22)     1:24.95 (26.12)          DQ (24.01)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Washington and Lee University    1189.5   2. University of Mary Washington       933
  3. Franklin & Marshall College       677.5   4. York College of Pennsylvania      571.5
  5. Mount Saint Mary's                  470   6. Nazareth College                    439
  7. Saint Vincent College               428   8. Widener University                  305
  9. Ramapo College of NJ                283  10. Kutztown University                 191
 11. Montclair State University        186.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College        1016   2. University of Mary Washington     891.5
  3. Mount Saint Mary's                  786   4. Washington and Lee University       731
  5. Nazareth College                    544   6. Ramapo College of NJ                404
  7. Saint Vincent College               394   8. Widener University                  376
  9. York College of Pennsylvania      330.5  10. Montclair State University          149