Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to York College of PA    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/27/2018 03:30 PM
                          YCP v SU 2018 - 10/27/2018                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                   NT    4:13.16   11  
     1) Wantz, Justine M 19             2) Garcia, Leilani N 18           
     3) Coon, Alyssa B 18               4) Stein, Maggie H 18             
                  29.08   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:34.31 (34.14)   2:13.96 (1:13.79)
        2:43.00 (29.04)                             3:43.02 ( )         4:13.16 ( )
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT    4:17.24    4  
     1) Campbell, Caitlin A 19          2) Strine, Jennifer A 20          
     3) Mann, Maddy R 20                4) Kobus, Reilly E 20             
                  30.73                                                            
                                                    3:47.12 ( )         4:17.24 ( )
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT   x4:28.19  
     1) Bogdanski, Julia M 20           2) Geib, Kirsten 18               
     3) Harper, Taylor 18               4) Balderson, Emma E 18           
                  31.89   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:41.99 (35.89)   2:23.34 (1:17.24)
        2:52.74 (29.40)   3:29.25 (1:05.91)     3:56.84 (27.59)     4:28.19 (58.94)
  4 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                           NT    4:36.56    2  
     1) McClure, Chase C 19             2) Allen, Autumn G 18             
     3) Barzanti, Angela R 20           4) Eakin, Natalie A 19            
                  35.32   1:12.67 (1:12.67)     1:48.45 (35.78)   2:30.13 (1:17.46)
        3:02.24 (32.11)   3:39.65 (1:09.52)     4:06.41 (26.76)     4:36.56 (56.91)
  5 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                           NT    5:04.76  
     1) Velez, Sara C 19                2) Cencula, Jordan C 18           
     3) Cohen, Briya S 20               4) Degruchy, Jordan E 18          
                  35.38   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:53.46 (40.70)   2:42.36 (1:29.60)
        3:18.59 (36.23)   4:00.97 (1:18.61)     4:31.39 (30.42)   5:04.76 (1:03.79)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                   NT    3:40.59   11  
     1) Williams, Greg W 19             2) Maggio, Tyler S 19             
     3) Loehr, AJ J 19                  4) Brown, Miles 18                
                  26.62       54.89 (54.89)   1:22.94 (1:22.94)   1:55.36 (1:55.36)
        2:20.34 (24.98)     2:50.11 (54.75)   3:13.35 (1:17.99)   3:40.48 (1:45.12)
         3:40.59 (0.11)                                                            
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT    3:44.65    4  
     1) McIlroy, Connor J 18            2) Federline, Michael 19          
     3) Dowdall, Kaelan F 18            4) Deckard, Adam 18               
                  28.23       58.09 (58.09)     1:33.99 (35.90)                    
                                2:54.82 ( )     3:18.38 (23.56)     3:44.65 (49.83)
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                   NT   x3:58.87  
     1) Newman, Drew M 18               2) Robinson, Jacob R 19           
     3) Boyles, Colton 20               4) McConnell, Jacob D 20          
                  28.55   1:03.04 (1:03.04)   1:28.66 (1:28.66)   2:03.93 (2:03.93)
        2:32.96 (29.03)   3:07.10 (1:03.17)   3:31.01 (1:27.08)   3:58.80 (1:54.87)
         3:58.87 (0.07)                                                            
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT   x3:58.95  
     1) Shane, Kyle 18                  2) Ward, Matthew 19               
     3) Smith, Spencer 18               4) Alwine-Frank, Raven 18         
                  28.50       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.92 (1:28.92)   2:05.43 (2:05.43)
        2:32.95 (27.52)     3:05.21 (59.78)   3:30.48 (1:25.05)   3:58.81 (1:53.38)
         3:58.95 (0.14)                                                            
  5 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                           NT    4:00.70    2  
     1) Burke, Keaton P 21              2) Russell, Kyle A 19             
     3) Hoagland, Brandon T 20          4) Braun, Nathan A 18             
                  30.75   1:14.92 (1:14.92)                       2:33.06 (2:33.06)
        3:04.64 (31.58)                         3:30.91 (57.85)   4:00.74 (1:27.68)
            4:00.70 ( )                                                            
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Andrea M         19 Ycp-MA                    NT   11:18.34    9  
                                                    1:35.65 ( )                    
            2:43.83 ( )     3:17.82 (33.99)     3:52.26 (34.44)     4:26.96 (34.70)
        5:01.60 (34.64)     5:36.51 (34.91)     6:11.01 (34.50)     6:45.47 (34.46)
        7:19.69 (34.22)     7:54.08 (34.39)     8:28.48 (34.40)     9:02.95 (34.47)
        9:37.08 (34.13)    10:11.56 (34.48)    10:45.68 (34.12)    11:18.34 (32.66)
  2 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla          18 Ycp-MA                    NT   12:19.56    4  
                  32.93     1:09.00 (36.07)     1:45.68 (36.68)     2:22.51 (36.83)
        2:59.97 (37.46)     3:37.44 (37.47)     4:14.92 (37.48)     4:52.55 (37.63)
        5:29.99 (37.44)     6:07.33 (37.34)     6:44.63 (37.30)     7:21.93 (37.30)
        7:59.66 (37.73)     8:37.51 (37.85)     9:14.43 (36.92)     9:51.84 (37.41)
       10:29.22 (37.38)    11:06.54 (37.32)    11:43.58 (37.04)    12:19.56 (35.98)
  3 Mesmer, Shannon A         21 Salisbury-MD              NT   13:20.76    3  
                  33.56     1:10.99 (37.43)     1:50.55 (39.56)     2:30.62 (40.07)
        3:11.18 (40.56)     3:50.52 (39.34)     4:31.31 (40.79)     5:11.85 (40.54)
        5:52.21 (40.36)     6:31.89 (39.68)     7:12.48 (40.59)     7:53.44 (40.96)
        8:33.90 (40.46)     9:14.98 (41.08)     9:56.12 (41.14)    10:36.62 (40.50)
       11:17.31 (40.69)    11:59.71 (42.40)    12:40.57 (40.86)    13:20.76 (40.19)
  4 Ricci, Alice M            19 Salisbury-MD              NT   13:32.32    2  
                  33.98     1:12.50 (38.52)     1:53.59 (41.09)     2:35.54 (41.95)
        3:17.25 (41.71)     3:59.19 (41.94)     4:41.25 (42.06)     5:22.94 (41.69)
        6:04.90 (41.96)     6:46.37 (41.47)     7:27.40 (41.03)     8:09.34 (41.94)
        8:50.43 (41.09)     9:31.51 (41.08)    10:12.64 (41.13)    10:53.84 (41.20)
       11:34.96 (41.12)    12:16.10 (41.14)    12:56.26 (40.16)    13:32.32 (36.06)
  5 Berry, Ellen G            19 Salisbury-MD              NT   13:36.46    1  
                  35.31     1:14.68 (39.37)     1:56.05 (41.37)     2:38.00 (41.95)
        3:19.59 (41.59)     4:01.12 (41.53)     4:42.92 (41.80)     5:24.26 (41.34)
        6:05.26 (41.00)     6:46.28 (41.02)     7:27.31 (41.03)     8:08.74 (41.43)
        8:49.93 (41.19)     9:31.71 (41.78)    10:12.74 (41.03)    10:54.42 (41.68)
       11:35.39 (40.97)    12:16.86 (41.47)    12:57.12 (40.26)    13:36.46 (39.34)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J            19 Ycp-MA                    NT    9:53.61    9  
                  25.52       53.89 (28.37)     1:22.72 (28.83)     1:52.24 (29.52)
        2:21.85 (29.61)     2:51.70 (29.85)     3:21.42 (29.72)     3:51.17 (29.75)
        4:21.14 (29.97)     4:50.95 (29.81)     5:20.74 (29.79)     5:50.95 (30.21)
        6:21.15 (30.20)     6:51.88 (30.73)     7:22.78 (30.90)     7:53.36 (30.58)
        8:23.99 (30.63)     8:54.72 (30.73)     9:25.15 (30.43)     9:53.61 (28.46)
  2 Tarbrake, Brandon F       20 Ycp-MA                    NT   11:17.75    4  
                  28.97     1:01.06 (32.09)     1:34.61 (33.55)     2:08.30 (33.69)
        2:42.73 (34.43)     3:17.51 (34.78)     3:51.94 (34.43)                    
            4:59.75 ( )     5:34.71 (34.96)                                        
            7:18.19 ( )   8:21.75 (1:03.56)                             9:02.54 ( )
        9:36.65 (34.11)    10:10.68 (34.03)  11:17.75 (1:07.07)                    
  3 Cairns, David A           21 Salisbury-MD              NT   11:47.66    3  
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)     1:39.40 (34.84)     2:14.69 (35.29)
        2:50.44 (35.75)     3:26.74 (36.30)     4:03.01 (36.27)     4:39.27 (36.26)
        5:16.00 (36.73)     5:52.49 (36.49)     6:28.91 (36.42)     7:04.83 (35.92)
        7:40.89 (36.06)     8:17.01 (36.12)     8:53.46 (36.45)     9:28.81 (35.35)
       10:04.20 (35.39)    10:39.45 (35.25)    11:14.57 (35.12)    11:47.66 (33.09)
  4 Waligorski, Sho S         18 Salisbury-MD              NT   11:57.11    2  
                  30.52     1:03.11 (32.59)     1:37.08 (33.97)     2:12.64 (35.56)
        2:48.52 (35.88)     3:24.09 (35.57)     4:00.36 (36.27)     4:36.62 (36.26)
        5:13.73 (37.11)     5:50.74 (37.01)     6:27.81 (37.07)     7:05.37 (37.56)
        7:41.40 (36.03)     8:19.47 (38.07)     8:55.37 (35.90)     9:31.50 (36.13)
       10:08.63 (37.13)    10:45.57 (36.94)    11:21.75 (36.18)    11:57.11 (35.36)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coon, Alyssa B            18 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:04.81    9  
                  29.12     1:00.97 (31.85)     1:33.28 (32.31)     2:04.81 (31.53)
  2 Bley, Amanda R            18 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:05.24    4  
                  29.48     1:00.99 (31.51)     1:33.23 (32.24)     2:05.24 (32.01)
  3 Hausamann, Elli           18 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:05.26    3  
                  30.56                             1:19.33 ( )     2:05.26 (45.93)
  4 Kobus, Reilly E           20 Ycp-MA                    NT   x2:07.70  
                  29.75     1:02.74 (32.99)     1:35.81 (33.07)     2:07.70 (31.89)
  5 Green, Mary R             18 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:16.61    2  
                  31.41     1:05.97 (34.56)     1:41.48 (35.51)     2:16.61 (35.13)
  6 Rutherford, Mia J         20 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:25.98    1  
                  33.08     1:10.34 (37.26)     1:47.67 (37.33)     2:25.98 (38.31)
  7 Velez, Sara C             19 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:31.60  
                  33.72     1:11.19 (37.47)     1:51.05 (39.86)     2:31.60 (40.55)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Peter J            21 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:48.31    9  
  2 Deckard, Adam             18 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:49.71    4  
  3 Williams, Greg W          19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:53.03    3  
  4 Maggio, Tyler S           19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:57.76    2  
  5 Hoagland, Brandon T       20 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:01.31    1  
  6 Boyles, Colton            20 Ycp-MA                    NT   x2:05.86  
  7 Busquets, Kai             18 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:14.21  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wantz, Justine M          19 Ycp-MA                    NT      25.23    9  
  2 Ayala, Adrianna N         19 Ycp-MA                    NT      25.80    4  
  3 Bria, Kristin             19 Ycp-MA                    NT      25.93    3  
  4 Eakin, Natalie A          19 Salisbury-MD              NT      26.17    2  
  5 McClure, Chase C          19 Salisbury-MD              NT      26.64    1  
  6 Rowe, Jordyn L            20 Salisbury-MD              NT      27.30  
 -- Campbell, Caitlin A       19 Ycp-MA                    NT     X26.79  
 -- Clark, Nicole K           20 Ycp-MA                    NT     X30.84  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joshua R           20 Salisbury-MD              NT      22.00    9  
  2 Baker, Richie W           21 Salisbury-MD              NT      22.24    4  
  3 Ward, Andrew M            20 Salisbury-MD              NT      22.65    3  
  4 Tate, Jesse W             19 Ycp-MA                    NT      22.75    2  
  5 Foltz, Nick               20 Ycp-MA                    NT      22.88    1  
  6 Gentry, Austin            18 Ycp-MA                    NT      22.92  
  7 White, Preston            21 Salisbury-MD              NT     x27.90  
 -- Rivers, Kyle S            18 Ycp-MA                    NT     X23.70  
 -- Alwine-Frank, Raven       18 Ycp-MA                    NT     X24.19  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Maddy R             20 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:17.01    9  
                  29.55     1:04.98 (35.43)     1:46.33 (41.35)     2:17.01 (30.68)
  2 Trudel, Julia A           19 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:19.44    4  
                  29.37     1:05.08 (35.71)   2:19.44 (1:14.36)                    
  3 Harper, Taylor            18 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:23.61    3  
                  30.97     1:09.29 (38.32)     1:50.50 (41.21)     2:23.61 (33.11)
  4 Rowe, Jordyn L            20 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:28.57    2  
                  32.32     1:11.49 (39.17)     1:54.81 (43.32)     2:28.57 (33.76)
  5 Cohen, Briya S            20 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:42.16    1  
                  34.69     1:15.09 (40.40)     2:05.48 (50.39)     2:42.16 (36.68)
  6 Frick, Allie              18 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:48.67  
                  32.97     1:18.59 (45.62)     2:06.17 (47.58)     2:48.67 (42.50)
 -- Mahoney, Colleen          18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X2:23.81  
                  30.42     1:07.34 (36.92)     1:51.13 (43.79)     2:23.81 (32.68)
 -- Balderson, Emma E         18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X2:24.97  
                  30.26     1:06.95 (36.69)     1:50.37 (43.42)     2:24.97 (34.60)
 -- Geib, Kirsten             18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X2:34.82  
                  33.25     1:11.88 (38.63)     1:57.12 (45.24)     2:34.82 (37.70)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J            19 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:00.13    9  
                  25.79       56.89 (31.10)     1:31.96 (35.07)     2:00.13 (28.17)
  2 Newman, Drew M            18 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:05.92    4  
                  27.84   2:05.92 (1:38.08)                                        
  3 Russell, Kyle A           19 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:07.48    3  
                  27.69     1:01.12 (33.43)     1:37.45 (36.33)     2:07.48 (30.03)
  4 Loehr, AJ J               19 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:08.98    2  
                  27.01     1:02.09 (35.08)     1:39.46 (37.37)     2:08.98 (29.52)
  5 Gardner, Ben C            19 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:12.53    1  
                  29.32     1:04.33 (35.01)     1:41.07 (36.74)     2:12.53 (31.46)
  6 Roman, Jeff H             19 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:18.24  
                  28.75     1:05.20 (36.45)     1:44.85 (39.65)     2:18.24 (33.39)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Maggie H           18 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:02.75    9  
                  30.68     1:02.75 (32.07)                                        
  2 Strine, Jennifer A        20 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:05.72    4  
                  30.27     1:05.72 (35.45)                                        
  3 Hausamann, Elli           18 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:06.55    3  
  4 Barzanti, Angela R        20 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:09.59    2  
                  32.42     1:09.59 (37.17)                                        
  5 Degruchy, Jordan E        18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:10.01    1  
                  32.28     1:10.01 (37.73)                                        
  6 Ricci, Alice M            19 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:16.76  
                  35.81     1:16.76 (40.95)                                        
 -- Harper, Taylor            18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:05.90  
                  31.33     1:05.90 (34.57)                                        
 -- Ehrnfeldt, Kayla          18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:19.24  
                  36.72     1:19.24 (42.52)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdall, Kaelan F         18 Ycp-MA                    NT      54.77    9  
                  25.53       54.77 (29.24)                                        
  2 Brown, Joshua R           20 Salisbury-MD              NT      55.37    4  
                  25.92       55.37 (29.45)                                        
  3 Burke, Keaton P           21 Salisbury-MD              NT      59.84    3  
                  27.44       59.84 (32.40)                                        
  4 Braun, Nathan A           18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:02.19    2  
                  28.32     1:02.19 (33.87)                                        
  5 Tarbrake, Brandon F       20 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:02.93    1  
                  28.61     1:02.93 (34.32)                                        
  6 Cairns, David A           21 Salisbury-MD              NT   x1:08.01  
                  30.83     1:08.01 (37.18)                                        
 -- Smith, Spencer            18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:00.10  
                  28.64     1:00.10 (31.46)                                        
 -- Boyles, Colton            20 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:03.18  
                  29.21     1:03.18 (33.97)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Adrianna N         19 Ycp-MA                    NT      56.26    9  
                  27.27       56.26 (28.99)                                        
  2 Kobus, Reilly E           20 Ycp-MA                    NT      58.06    4  
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)                                        
  3 McClure, Chase C          19 Salisbury-MD              NT      58.30    3  
                  27.98       58.30 (30.32)                                        
  4 Green, Mary R             18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:00.46    2  
                  29.01     1:00.46 (31.45)                                        
 -- Eakin, Natalie A          19 Salisbury-MD              NT         DQ  
      False start
                  27.14          DQ (30.45)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Richie W           21 Salisbury-MD              NT      48.48    9  
                  23.20       48.48 (25.28)                                        
  2 Ward, Andrew M            20 Salisbury-MD              NT      50.70    4  
                  24.21       50.70 (26.49)                                        
  3 Foltz, Nick               20 Ycp-MA                    NT      50.89    3  
                  24.46       50.89 (26.43)                                        
  4 Deckard, Adam             18 Ycp-MA                    NT      51.36    2  
                  24.45       51.36 (26.91)                                        
  5 McConnell, Jacob D        20 Ycp-MA                    NT      52.14    1  
                  25.21       52.14 (26.93)                                        
  6 Waligorski, Sho S         18 Salisbury-MD              NT      56.11  
                  26.32       56.11 (29.79)                                        
  7 Busquets, Kai             18 Salisbury-MD              NT     x58.27  
                  27.90       58.27 (30.37)                                        
 -- Rivers, Kyle S            18 Ycp-MA                    NT     X54.08  
                  25.01       54.08 (29.07)                                        
 -- Alwine-Frank, Raven       18 Ycp-MA                    NT     X55.03  
                  25.88       55.03 (29.15)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wantz, Justine M          19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:01.10    9  
                  29.57     1:01.10 (31.53)                                        
  2 Campbell, Caitlin A       19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:03.39    4  
                  30.80     1:03.39 (32.59)                                        
  3 Trudel, Julia A           19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:04.69    3  
                  31.74     1:04.69 (32.95)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Colleen          18 Ycp-MA                    NT   x1:05.70  
                  31.40     1:05.70 (34.30)                                        
  5 Cohen, Briya S            20 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:11.89    2  
                  35.64     1:11.89 (36.25)                                        
  6 Velez, Sara C             19 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:12.88    1  
                  35.66     1:12.88 (37.22)                                        
  7 Cencula, Jordan C         18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:16.11  
                  34.91     1:16.11 (41.20)                                        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M        20 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:06.32  
                  31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)                                        
 -- Garcia, Leilani N         18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:08.41  
                  32.81     1:08.41 (35.60)                                        
 -- Bley, Amanda R            18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:13.03  
                  35.40     1:13.03 (37.63)                                        
 -- Clark, Nicole K           20 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:18.50  
                  37.91     1:18.50 (40.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Greg W          19 Ycp-MA                    NT      55.64    9  
                  26.88       55.64 (28.76)                                        
  2 McIlroy, Connor J         18 Ycp-MA                    NT      58.23    4  
                  28.42       58.23 (29.81)                                        
  3 Brown, Miles              18 Ycp-MA                    NT      59.37    3  
                  28.96       59.37 (30.41)                                        
  4 Hoagland, Brandon T       20 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:01.44    2  
                  29.26     1:01.44 (32.18)                                        
  5 Burke, Keaton P           21 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:06.97    1  
                  31.66     1:06.97 (35.31)                                        
  6 White, Preston            21 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:17.29  
 -- Shane, Kyle               18 Ycp-MA                    NT     X59.05  
                  29.36       59.05 (29.69)                                        
 -- Loehr, AJ J               19 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:00.31  
                  29.06     1:00.31 (31.25)                                        
 -- Federline, Michael        19 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:00.83  
                  29.15     1:00.83 (31.68)                                        
 -- Robinson, Jacob R         19 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:05.08  
                  31.24     1:05.08 (33.84)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barzanti, Angela R        20 Salisbury-MD              NT    5:57.70    9  
                  31.43     1:06.30 (34.87)     1:42.47 (36.17)     2:18.87 (36.40)
        2:55.97 (37.10)     3:32.92 (36.95)     4:09.53 (36.61)     4:45.92 (36.39)
        5:21.86 (35.94)     5:57.70 (35.84)                                        
  2 Clark, Brie M             21 Salisbury-MD              NT    6:21.26    4  
                  33.71     1:11.50 (37.79)     1:50.02 (38.52)     2:27.98 (37.96)
        3:06.45 (38.47)     3:45.66 (39.21)     4:24.40 (38.74)     5:03.68 (39.28)
        5:42.80 (39.12)     6:21.26 (38.46)                                        
  3 Mesmer, Shannon A         21 Salisbury-MD              NT    6:26.39    3  
                  33.14     1:10.43 (37.29)     1:49.91 (39.48)     2:29.73 (39.82)
        3:08.70 (38.97)     3:48.67 (39.97)     4:28.76 (40.09)     5:08.89 (40.13)
        5:48.82 (39.93)     6:26.39 (37.57)                                        
 -- Mann, Maddy R             20 Ycp-MA                    NT   X5:26.07  
                  29.15     1:01.11 (31.96)     1:33.69 (32.58)     2:06.96 (33.27)
        2:39.82 (32.86)     3:13.01 (33.19)     3:46.44 (33.43)     4:19.89 (33.45)
        4:53.36 (33.47)     5:26.07 (32.71)                                        
 -- Sturgis, Andrea M         19 Ycp-MA                    NT   X5:33.10  
                  29.64     1:02.03 (32.39)     1:35.66 (33.63)     2:09.55 (33.89)
        2:43.92 (34.37)     3:18.28 (34.36)     3:52.50 (34.22)     4:26.46 (33.96)
        5:00.25 (33.79)     5:33.10 (32.85)                                        
 -- Coon, Alyssa B            18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X5:39.98  
                  30.70     1:04.79 (34.09)     1:39.72 (34.93)     2:14.71 (34.99)
        2:49.59 (34.88)     3:24.06 (34.47)     3:58.16 (34.10)     4:32.54 (34.38)
        5:06.63 (34.09)     5:39.98 (33.35)                                        
 -- Ehrnfeldt, Kayla          18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X6:06.24  
                  32.03     1:08.30 (36.27)     1:45.34 (37.04)     2:22.80 (37.46)
        3:00.62 (37.82)     3:38.32 (37.70)     4:16.02 (37.70)     4:53.63 (37.61)
        5:30.95 (37.32)     6:06.24 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J            19 Ycp-MA                    NT    4:51.61    9  
                  25.52       53.72 (28.20)     1:22.52 (28.80)     1:52.18 (29.66)
        2:21.81 (29.63)     2:51.52 (29.71)     3:22.27 (30.75)     3:53.08 (30.81)
        4:23.49 (30.41)     4:51.61 (28.12)                                        
  2 Moyer, Peter J            21 Salisbury-MD              NT    5:03.44    4  
                  26.13       54.29 (28.16)     1:23.67 (29.38)     1:54.15 (30.48)
        2:25.03 (30.88)     2:57.19 (32.16)     3:29.04 (31.85)     4:00.55 (31.51)
        4:32.27 (31.72)     5:03.44 (31.17)                                        
  3 Federline, Michael        19 Ycp-MA                    NT    5:40.23    3  
                  26.77       56.88 (30.11)     1:30.01 (33.13)     2:03.84 (33.83)
        2:38.91 (35.07)     3:14.35 (35.44)     3:50.49 (36.14)     4:27.13 (36.64)
        5:04.30 (37.17)     5:40.23 (35.93)                                        
  4 Cairns, David A           21 Salisbury-MD              NT    5:50.43    2  
                  30.35     1:04.88 (34.53)     1:40.88 (36.00)     2:17.80 (36.92)
        2:54.11 (36.31)     3:30.28 (36.17)     4:06.18 (35.90)     4:42.33 (36.15)
        5:17.63 (35.30)     5:50.43 (32.80)                                        
  5 Braun, Nathan A           18 Salisbury-MD              NT    6:05.27    1  
                  29.47     1:03.72 (34.25)     1:40.68 (36.96)     2:18.61 (37.93)
        2:56.23 (37.62)     3:34.07 (37.84)     4:12.53 (38.46)     4:50.55 (38.02)
        5:28.44 (37.89)     6:05.27 (36.83)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Autumn G           18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:16.71    9  
                  35.65     1:16.71 (41.06)                                        
  2 Frick, Allie              18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:22.84    4  
                  38.97     1:22.84 (43.87)                                        
  3 Clark, Brie M             21 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:26.33    3  
                  41.40     1:26.33 (44.93)                                        
  4 Cencula, Jordan C         18 Salisbury-MD              NT   x1:36.04  
                  45.23     1:36.04 (50.81)                                        
 -- Bria, Kristin             19 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:12.85  
                  34.50     1:12.85 (38.35)                                        
 -- Strine, Jennifer A        20 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:14.46  
                  34.49     1:14.46 (39.97)                                        
 -- Harper, Taylor            18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:15.15  
                  35.69     1:15.15 (39.46)                                        
 -- Garcia, Leilani N         18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:15.47  
                  35.36     1:15.47 (40.11)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggio, Tyler S           19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:00.77    9  
                  28.84     1:00.77 (31.93)                                        
  2 Russell, Kyle A           19 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:01.95    4  
                  29.81     1:01.95 (32.14)                                        
  3 Tate, Jesse W             19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:02.95    3  
                  29.70     1:02.95 (33.25)                                        
  4 Newman, Drew M            18 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:05.39    2  
                  30.96     1:05.39 (34.43)                                        
  5 Roman, Jeff H             19 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:05.71    1  
                  31.16     1:05.71 (34.55)                                        
  6 Robinson, Jacob R         19 Ycp-MA                    NT   x1:06.29  
                  31.64     1:06.29 (34.65)                                        
  7 Gardner, Ben C            19 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:06.75  
                  31.59     1:06.75 (35.16)                                        
 -- Brown, Miles              18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:08.96  
                  31.86     1:08.96 (37.10)                                        
 -- Ward, Matthew             19 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:09.17  
                  32.09     1:09.17 (37.08)                                        
 -- Dowdall, Kaelan F         18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:10.13  
                  32.58     1:10.13 (37.55)                                        
 -- White, Preston            21 Salisbury-MD              NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  37.79          DQ (43.29)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                           NT    4:10.48   11  
     1) Degruchy, Jordan E 18           2) Green, Mary R 18               
     3) Rowe, Jordyn L 20               4) Allen, Autumn G 18             
                  30.65   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:33.35 (28.65)   2:05.63 (1:00.93)
        2:34.28 (28.65)   3:14.18 (1:08.55)     3:36.84 (22.66)     4:10.48 (56.30)
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                           NT    4:27.26    4  
     1) Frick, Allie 18                 2) Berry, Ellen G 19              
     3) Mesmer, Shannon A 21            4) Rutherford, Mia J 20           
                  31.27   1:13.40 (1:13.40)     1:38.09 (24.69)   2:13.73 (1:00.33)
        2:44.53 (30.80)   3:21.03 (1:07.30)   4:27.26 (1:06.23)                    
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                   NT   X3:49.45  
     1) Sturgis, Andrea M 19            2) Balderson, Emma E 18           
     3) Stein, Maggie H 18              4) Ayala, Adrianna N 19           
                  27.27       56.86 (56.86)     1:24.46 (27.60)     1:55.88 (59.02)
        2:22.80 (26.92)     2:52.93 (57.05)     3:19.73 (26.80)     3:49.45 (56.52)
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT   X3:58.19  
     1) Bley, Amanda R 18               2) Hausamann, Elli 18             
     3) Trudel, Julia A 19              4) Kobus, Reilly E 20             
                  29.06   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:28.80 (28.06)     1:59.64 (58.90)
        2:27.64 (28.00)     2:59.19 (59.55)     3:27.08 (27.89)     3:58.19 (59.00)
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT   X4:18.12  
     1) Bogdanski, Julia M 20           2) Clark, Nicole K 20             
     3) Mahoney, Colleen 18             4) Colwell, Abby 19               
                  30.54   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:35.49 (32.00)   2:12.52 (1:09.03)
        2:27.16 (14.64)     3:12.44 (59.92)     3:43.45 (31.01)   4:18.12 (1:05.68)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                           NT    3:17.29   11  
     1) Ward, Andrew M 20               2) Moyer, Peter J 21              
     3) Baker, Richie W 21              4) Brown, Joshua R 20             
                  24.02       50.07 (50.07)     1:14.11 (24.04)     1:39.66 (49.59)
        2:02.76 (23.10)     2:28.18 (48.52)     2:51.27 (23.09)     3:17.29 (49.11)
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                           NT    3:45.45    4  
     1) Roman, Jeff H 19                2) Waligorski, Sho S 18           
     3) Busquets, Kai 18                4) Gardner, Ben C 19              
                  26.45       55.99 (55.99)     1:23.47 (27.48)     1:53.37 (57.38)
        2:20.25 (26.88)     2:50.37 (57.00)     3:16.26 (25.89)     3:45.45 (55.08)
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT   X3:19.66  
     1) Foltz, Nick 20                  2) Loehr, AJ J 19                 
     3) McIlroy, Connor J 18            4) Deckard, Adam 18               
                  24.21       51.05 (51.05)     1:14.47 (23.42)     1:40.01 (48.96)
        2:03.58 (23.57)     2:29.76 (49.75)     2:53.20 (23.44)     3:19.66 (49.90)
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                   NT   X3:32.41  
     1) Shane, Kyle 18                  2) McConnell, Jacob D 20          
     3) Smith, Spencer 18               4) Brown, Miles 18                
                  24.85       52.13 (52.13)     1:18.63 (26.50)     1:47.13 (55.00)
        2:11.95 (24.82)     2:39.83 (52.70)     3:03.78 (23.95)     3:32.41 (52.58)
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT   X3:32.88  
     1) Dowdall, Kaelan F 18            2) Williams, Greg W 19            
     3) Rivers, Kyle S 18               4) Alwine-Frank, Raven 18         
                  24.25       51.79 (51.79)     1:16.37 (24.58)     1:43.16 (51.37)
        2:08.30 (25.14)     2:38.29 (55.13)     2:53.47 (15.18)     3:32.88 (54.59)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. York College of Pennsylvania        121   2. Salisbury University                 75
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. York College of Pennsylvania        113   2. Salisbury University                 89