NCAA MIDEAST DIVISION III - WOMENS 6K

DeSales University

Nov. 10, 2018


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                              Last updated Nov. 10, 2018 1:04 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Johns Hopkins            36    1    2    5   13   15   22   34    22:56    0:51
  2 Dickinson                79    3    8   10   27   31   33   71    23:20    1:18
  3 Carnegie Mellon         137    9   11   14   43   60  117  122    23:43    1:29
  4 Haverford               244   16   21   52   76   79   84   92    24:18    1:28
  5 Misericordia            250    4   35   64   72   75  124  183    24:14    2:03
  6 Messiah                 274   18   37   55   77   87  100  106    24:26    1:34
  7 Swarthmore              276   23   30   68   70   85  121  147    24:28    1:13
  8 Elizabethtown           277   17   24   46   80  110  138  151    24:25    1:55
  9 York (Pa )              283   36   39   47   49  112  113  145    24:31    1:22
 10 Muhlenberg              302   12   19   38   91  142  171  245    24:27    2:40
 11 Lebanon Valley          310   20   50   58   83   99  131  180    24:38    1:37
 12 Eastern                 331   26   48   54   89  114  158  174    24:42    1:40
 13 Moravian                350   32   66   69   81  102  137  143    24:46    1:24
 14 Grove City              353   42   53   56   94  108  126  134    24:48    1:12
 15 Waynesburg              376   40   45   67  104  120  128  129    24:51    1:28
 16 Franciscan (Ohio)       425    6   29   65  157  168  185  200    24:51    3:37
 17 Salisbury               452   25   90   97  105  135  144  160    25:07    2:00
 18 Widener                 528   74   78   98  130  148  156  201    25:23    1:18
 19 Scranton                551   57   59  116  152  167  193  233    25:30    1:54
 20 Stevenson               590   28   63   96  166  237  261         25:43    4:23
 21 St. Vincent (Pa )       653   93  127  132  139  162  189  221    25:48    1:10
 22 Gettysburg              660   82  103  141  164  170  211  219    25:50    1:31
 23 Psu-Behrend             686   62   88  146  177  213  223  224    26:03    3:06
 24 Geneva                  700   86  111  125  150  228  256         26:05    3:02
 25 Susquehanna             709   44   61  191  195  218  255  270    26:11    3:32
 26 Chatham                 743    7  163  178  196  199  246  275    26:04    4:13
 27 Juniata                 753  109  115  154  187  188  269  271    26:14    1:35
 28 St. Mary's (Md )        815   41  140  175  227  232  238  250    26:35    3:57
 29 Franklin & Marshall     820  136  159  165  179  181  208  214    26:23    0:51
 30 Ursinus                 821  107  149  153  192  220  244  262    26:32    2:27
 31 Marywood                848   95  155  184  204  210  217  235    26:40    2:20
 32 DeSales                 891   51  173  203  207  257  266  303    27:02    4:46
 33 King's (Pa )            913  133  161  182  190  247  260         26:54    2:53
 34 Alfred State            924   73  119  212  243  277  281  286    27:28    5:49
 35 Bryn Mawr               938  101  169  198  234  236  239  242    27:04    2:50
 36 Arcadia                1137  186  222  229  249  251  254  264    28:07    2:02
 37 Alvernia               1145  176  197  205  278  289              28:50    5:39
 38 Wilkes                 1156  202  206  231  252  265  268  276    28:21    2:28
 39 Hood                   1167  172  194  225  267  309              30:05   12:04
 40 Marymount (Va )        1270  215  226  259  279  291  306         29:46    5:05
 41 Lycoming               1274  123  280  284  287  300              30:43    8:43
 42 Lancaster Bible        1280  216  241  253  263  307  308         30:14    8:27
 43 Immaculata             1296  230  240  258  273  295  302         29:53    5:07
 44 Clarks Summit          1306  118  290  298  299  301              32:10    9:18
 45 Cairn                  1318  209  248  283  285  293              30:14    5:25
 46 Cedar Crest            1443  274  282  288  294  305              32:23    4:50
 47 Notre Dame (Md )       1461  272  292  296  297  304  310  311    33:03    4:46

Dual Meet Scores

Johns Hopkins          46 wins
Dickinson              45 wins
Carnegie Mellon        44 wins
Misericordia           43 wins
Haverford              42 wins
Messiah                40 wins
Muhlenberg             40 wins
Elizabethtown          39 wins
Swarthmore             39 wins
York (Pa )             37 wins
Lebanon Valley         36 wins
Eastern                35 wins
Grove City             34 wins
Moravian               33 wins
Waynesburg             32 wins
Salisbury              31 wins
Franciscan (Ohio)      30 wins
Widener                29 wins
Scranton               28 wins
Stevenson              27 wins
St. Vincent (Pa )      25 wins
Gettysburg             25 wins
Psu-Behrend            24 wins
Geneva                 23 wins
Juniata                22 wins
Franklin & Marshall    21 wins
Susquehanna            20 wins
Ursinus                19 wins
Chatham                19 wins
Marywood               17 wins
St. Mary's (Md )       16 wins
King's (Pa )           15 wins
Bryn Mawr              14 wins
DeSales                13 wins
Alfred State           12 wins
Arcadia                11 wins
Wilkes                 10 wins
Hood                   9 wins
Alvernia               8 wins
Marymount (Va )        7 wins
Lancaster Bible        6 wins
Immaculata             5 wins
Cairn                  4 wins
Lycoming               3 wins
Cedar Crest            2 wins
Notre Dame (Md )       1 wins
Clarks Summit          0 wins

TEAM SCORES AT 2M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Johns Hopkins            31    1    2    5   10   13   20   26    12:16    0:31
  2 Dickinson                94    4    8   17   32   33   34   68    12:37    0:35
  3 Carnegie Mellon          99    9   11   12   25   42   66   75    12:38    0:35
  4 Haverford               225   16   19   57   60   73   80   85    13:02    0:48
  5 Misericordia            239    3   38   61   67   70  111  148    12:59    1:15
  6 Messiah                 254   23   31   45   77   78   96  106    13:06    0:40
  7 Swarthmore              256   21   29   52   63   91  122  127    13:06    0:47
  8 York (Pa )              279   41   50   51   55   82  107  126    13:10    0:30
  9 Elizabethtown           280   14   35   47   86   98  129  135    13:08    1:03
 10 Muhlenberg              299   15   22   27   92  143  157         13:10    1:33
 11 Eastern                 303   28   44   58   74   99  134  141    13:14    0:50
 12 Lebanon Valley          307   30   49   64   71   93  117  144    13:14    0:47
 13 Waynesburg              355   36   39   76  101  103  113  114    13:19    0:48
 14 Moravian                359   43   56   84   87   89  112  124    13:20    0:29
 15 Grove City              371   40   53   54  109  115  119  120    13:23    0:54
 16 Franciscan (Ohio)       387    7   37   65  131  147  150  154    13:22    1:53
 17 Salisbury               402   24   79   97  100  102  110  156    13:26    0:54
 18 Widener                 457   62   72   90  105  128  139  168    13:34    0:43
 19 Scranton                467   48   69   83  130  137  159  171    13:36    1:02
 20 Psu-Behrend             506   18   46  133  140  169              13:45    2:07
 21 Gettysburg              583   81   95  116  145  146  167         13:52    0:46
 22 St. Vincent (Pa )       592   94  108  118  123  149  161  172    13:54    0:40
 23 Chatham                 631    6  142  158  162  163              13:59    2:10
 24 Juniata                 648   88  104  132  160  164              14:02    1:02
 25 Franklin & Marshall     701  121  136  138  151  155  166  170    14:09    0:25
 26 DeSales                 709   59  152  153  165  180              15:01    5:23
 27 Clarks Summit           838  125  176  177  179  181              17:30    4:41
 28 Notre Dame (Md )        882  173  174  175  178  182  183         18:36    3:40
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Johns Hopkins
    1  Felicia Koerner, Sr        22:32    6:02
    2  Sam Levy, Jr               22:35    6:03
    5  Therese Olshanski, So      22:52    6:08
   13  Emily Stahl, Sr            23:18    6:15
   15  Kristin Meek, Jr           23:22    6:16
   22  Arielle Summitt, Fr        23:47    6:23
   34  Ariel Keklak, So           24:03    6:27
Total Time = 1:54:39     Total Places = 36

2. Dickinson
    3  Sarah House, Jr            22:39    6:04
    8  Emma Johnston, So          23:00    6:10
   10  Isabel Cardi, So           23:10    6:13
   27  Lucile Ionescu, Jr         23:52    6:24
   31  Tessa Cassidy, Jr          23:56    6:25
   33  Allyson Yanega, So         24:00    6:26
   71  Isabel Fife, Fr            24:48    6:39
Total Time = 1:56:37     Total Places = 79

3. Carnegie Mellon
    9  Kathryn Reilly, Jr         23:08    6:12
   11  Parvathi Meyyappan, So     23:12    6:13
   14  Abigail Levine, Jr         23:21    6:16
   43  Emmalyn Lindsey, Jr        24:16    6:30
   60  Valerie Collins, Jr        24:37    6:36
  117  Wade Lacey, Jr             25:33    6:51
  122  Rose Ciriello, Jr          25:39    6:52
Total Time = 1:58:34     Total Places = 137

4. Haverford
   16  Hannah Doll, So            23:28    6:17
   21  Sophie Drew, Sr            23:44    6:22
   52  Griffin Kaulbach, So       24:32    6:35
   76  Isabella Miller, Fr        24:51    6:40
   79  McKenna Krall, Jr          24:55    6:41
   84  Julia Smith, Sr            25:01    6:42
   92  Jolie Jaycobs, Jr          25:11    6:45
Total Time = 2:01:30     Total Places = 244

5. Misericordia
    4  Clare Schoen, Sr           22:48    6:07
   35  Meredith Hartz, Sr         24:03    6:27
   64  Jordyn Donnelly, Sr        24:40    6:37
   72  Olivia Visaggio, So        24:49    6:39
   75  Rowan Pepe, So             24:50    6:39
  124  Kailee Carroll, Fr         25:39    6:52
  183  Alexa Thompson, Fr         26:46    7:11
Total Time = 2:01:10     Total Places = 250

6. Messiah
   18  Leanne Weaver, Jr          23:31    6:18
   37  Sarah Codd, So             24:05    6:27
   55  Leigha Southall, Fr        24:34    6:35
   77  Maddison Landis, Jr        24:53    6:40
   87  Danielle Cardone, Sr       25:05    6:43
  100  Cera Gaston, So            25:20    6:47
  106  Brieanna Hess, Fr          25:24    6:48
Total Time = 2:02:08     Total Places = 274

7. Swarthmore
   23  Himelein-Wachowiak, Sr     23:50    6:23
   30  Xiaojing Zeng, Sr          23:54    6:24
   68  Phoebe Whiteside, Jr       24:46    6:38
   70  Emma Novak, So             24:47    6:39
   85  Rose Teszler, Fr           25:02    6:43
  121  Hannah Gutow, Jr           25:39    6:52
  147  Madeline Farber, Fr        26:05    7:00
Total Time = 2:02:19     Total Places = 276

8. Elizabethtown
   17  Colleen Kernan, Sr         23:31    6:18
   24  Olivia Gerstenbacher, So   23:50    6:23
   46  Kaitlin Donahue, So        24:19    6:31
   80  Melissa Fitzgibbon, Fr     24:56    6:41
  110  Emma Ager, So              25:25    6:49
  138  Hallie Weaver, Fr          25:53    6:56
  151  Emily Nelson, Jr           26:11    7:01
Total Time = 2:02:01     Total Places = 277

9. York (Pa )
   36  Jordan Haberstroh, Fr      24:05    6:27
   39  Emma Rogers, So            24:10    6:29
   47  Jessica DelViscio, Sr      24:24    6:32
   49  Alayna DeBruin, Sr         24:26    6:33
  112  Taylor Barkdoll, Fr        25:27    6:49
  113  Rachel Banchiere, Jr       25:28    6:49
  145  Amber Strouse, Fr          26:01    6:58
Total Time = 2:02:32     Total Places = 283

10. Muhlenberg
   12  Abigail Dalton, Fr         23:17    6:14
   19  Marielle Avola, Fr         23:41    6:21
   38  Santina Zouras, Jr         24:08    6:28
   91  Stephanie Ng, Jr           25:10    6:45
  142  Victoria Cabellos, Jr      25:57    6:57
  171  Nicole Gibki, Jr           26:35    7:07
  245  Cameron McCauley, So       28:34    7:39
Total Time = 2:02:13     Total Places = 302

11. Lebanon Valley
   20  Kate Mowrey, Jr            23:43    6:21
   50  Sarah Grow, Sr             24:29    6:34
   58  Lauren Wick, So            24:35    6:35
   83  Lauren Bunke, Fr           25:00    6:42
   99  Juliana Ross, Sr           25:20    6:47
  131  Hannah Kramlik, Sr         25:46    6:54
  180  Keri Jones, So             26:40    7:09
Total Time = 2:03:07     Total Places = 310

12. Eastern
   26  Megan Bernotas, Jr         23:51    6:24
   48  Kierra Zack, Jr            24:25    6:33
   54  Katelyn Bernotas, So       24:33    6:35
   89  Clarice Koehler, Sr        25:09    6:44
  114  Mary Bernotas, Fr          25:31    6:50
  158  Katelyn Prothero, Fr       26:18    7:03
  174  Jillian Nikerle, So        26:36    7:08
Total Time = 2:03:29     Total Places = 331

13. Moravian
   32  Natalie Novotni, So        23:57    6:25
   66  Carly Danoski, Jr          24:45    6:38
   69  Katie Mayer, Jr            24:46    6:38
   81  Natalie Stabilito, Fr      24:57    6:41
  102  Molly Talarico, So         25:21    6:48
  137  Alyssa Limbaugh, Sr        25:52    6:56
  143  Ashley Rohrer, Jr          25:58    6:57
Total Time = 2:03:46     Total Places = 350

14. Grove City
   42  Heidi Hoffman, Jr          24:13    6:30
   53  Rachel Martin, Sr          24:33    6:35
   56  Maggie Bauman, Sr          24:34    6:35
   94  Karen Prem, So             25:14    6:46
  108  Mackenzie Tressler, Sr     25:25    6:49
  126  Allison Hollenbaugh, Jr    25:41    6:53
  134  Denali Hutzelmann, So      25:49    6:55
Total Time = 2:03:59     Total Places = 353

15. Waynesburg
   40  Aubrey Wingeart, Fr        24:11    6:29
   45  Gloria Reed, Fr            24:18    6:31
   67  Rebecca Volz, So           24:46    6:38
  104  Nicole Shelton, So         25:21    6:48
  120  Teghan Simonton, Sr        25:38    6:52
  128  Elizabeth Trump, Sr        25:42    6:53
  129  Gianna Pugliano, So        25:43    6:54
Total Time = 2:04:14     Total Places = 376

16. Franciscan (Ohio)
    6  Grace Galligan, Jr         22:52    6:08
   29  Mary Jo Schirger, Fr       23:53    6:24
   65  Alison Bryant, Fr          24:43    6:38
  157  Grace Scrocca, So          26:16    7:02
  168  Carolyn Poston, Jr         26:28    7:06
  185  Elizabeth Atkins, Fr       26:53    7:12
  200  Elizabeth O'Connor, So     27:12    7:17
Total Time = 2:04:12     Total Places = 425

17. Salisbury
   25  Ashley Mazer, Jr           23:51    6:23
   90  Catie Cambon, Fr           25:10    6:45
   97  Allison Keller, Fr         25:18    6:47
  105  Abby Potter, Jr            25:23    6:48
  135  Shea McCloskey, Jr         25:50    6:55
  144  Carly Sniffen, Sr          26:00    6:58
  160  Sydney Ruckel, So          26:20    7:04
Total Time = 2:05:32     Total Places = 452

18. Widener
   74  Jessica Schappelle, Sr     24:50    6:39
   78  Emily Swope, Jr            24:54    6:40
   98  Sarah Cardone, Sr          25:19    6:47
  130  Rebecca Love, Sr           25:45    6:54
  148  Sarah Groetz, Fr           26:07    7:00
  156  Rachelle Walker, Jr        26:14    7:02
  201  Grace Murphy, Fr           27:14    7:18
Total Time = 2:06:55     Total Places = 528

19. Scranton
   57  Rachel Kerr, So            24:35    6:35
   59  Abbey Guziewicz, So        24:37    6:36
  116  Emily DeOnis, So           25:33    6:51
  152  Lauren Usaitis, Fr         26:13    7:02
  167  Amanda Maughan, Fr         26:28    7:06
  193  Nicole Parello, So         27:05    7:16
  233  Jessica Hoffmann, Fr       28:09    7:33
Total Time = 2:07:26     Total Places = 551

20. Stevenson
   28  Emily Gates, So            23:52    6:24
   63  Mikhayla Sabo, Fr          24:39    6:36
   96  Achol Odolla, Jr           25:18    6:47
  166  Cassandra (Cj Morris, Jr   26:27    7:05
  237  Mary Sam, Sr               28:15    7:34
  261  Kayla Bias, Sr             29:29    7:54
Total Time = 2:08:31     Total Places = 590

21. St. Vincent (Pa )
   93  Laura Aston, Fr            25:13    6:45
  127  Jessica Gibson, Fr         25:42    6:53
  132  Jessica Brinker, Jr        25:46    6:54
  139  Emma Andrasko, Fr          25:53    6:56
  162  Sydney Green, Fr           26:22    7:04
  189  Alissa Beam, Fr            26:59    7:14
  221  Olivia Straka, Jr          27:53    7:28
Total Time = 2:08:56     Total Places = 653

22. Gettysburg
   82  Sarah Rinehart, Sr         25:00    6:42
  103  Colleen Campbell, Sr       25:21    6:48
  141  Ashlyn Booher, Fr          25:55    6:57
  164  Kathrin O'Brien, Fr        26:23    7:04
  170  Amy Milner, Fr             26:30    7:06
  211  Madison Fox, Sr            27:37    7:24
  219  Danielle DeMichael, Sr     27:50    7:27
Total Time = 2:09:09     Total Places = 660

23. Psu-Behrend
   62  Riley Crissman, Jr         24:38    6:36
   88  Jenna Shelton, Jr          25:08    6:44
  146  Hanna Drozynski, Fr        26:05    6:59
  177  Kelley Giles, So           26:38    7:08
  213  Suraihyah Sule, Fr         27:44    7:26
  223  Jessie Johnson, Fr         27:58    7:30
  224  Erica Koenig, Jr           27:59    7:30
Total Time = 2:10:13     Total Places = 686

24. Geneva
   86  Jessie Taylor, Fr          25:03    6:43
  111  Elly McGillivray, Fr       25:26    6:49
  125  Jennifer Simmons, Jr       25:41    6:53
  150  Emily Ethridge, Jr         26:09    7:01
  228  Hannah Mansell, Sr         28:04    7:31
  256  Jessica Wilson, So         29:15    7:50
Total Time = 2:10:23     Total Places = 700

25. Susquehanna
   44  Erin Reese, Jr             24:17    6:31
   61  Marissa Kleman, So         24:37    6:36
  191  Alexa Pietrini, Jr         27:03    7:15
  195  Emily Eck, Jr              27:06    7:16
  218  Katie Mac Mayer, Jr        27:49    7:27
  255  Kirsten Hatton, Sr         29:14    7:50
  270  Torry Dugan, Sr            30:17    8:07
Total Time = 2:10:52     Total Places = 709

26. Chatham
    7  Rebecca Pennington, Fr     22:58    6:09
  163  Eden Bloom, Sr             26:23    7:04
  178  Lucille Lewis, So          26:39    7:08
  196  Esmee DiCortie, Fr         27:07    7:16
  199  Elena Woodworth, So        27:10    7:17
  246  Alexandria Kapla, So       28:36    7:40
  275  Emily Yosi, Fr             30:37    8:12
Total Time = 2:10:17     Total Places = 743

27. Juniata
  109  Azia Kalil, Jr             25:25    6:49
  115  Yanibel Collado, Sr        25:33    6:51
  154  Julia Freimuth, Jr         26:14    7:02
  187  Mellanie Barnes, Fr        26:57    7:13
  188  Meaghen Stewart, Jr        26:59    7:14
  269  Rebecca Herwig, Jr         30:07    8:04
  271  Allison Goulden, Sr        30:21    8:08
Total Time = 2:11:08     Total Places = 753

28. St. Mary's (Md )
   41  Kara Taylor, So            24:12    6:29
  140  Marisa McCormick, Sr       25:53    6:56
  175  Lindsey Stevenson, So      26:37    7:08
  227  Melody Raynaud, So         28:04    7:31
  232  Emily Lane, So             28:08    7:33
  238  Lindsey Power, Sr          28:15    7:34
  250  Nhu Chau, Jr               28:49    7:43
Total Time = 2:12:54     Total Places = 815

29. Franklin & Marshall
  136  Laura Greene, Fr           25:51    6:56
  159  Emma Frazier, So           26:18    7:03
  165  Alexis Salerno, Fr         26:24    7:05
  179  Caylie Privitere, So       26:40    7:09
  181  June Sanchez, Fr           26:41    7:09
  208  Emily Natoli, Jr           27:32    7:23
  214  Zoe LaMonte, Fr            27:45    7:26
Total Time = 2:11:54     Total Places = 820

30. Ursinus
  107  Riley Engel, Sr            25:24    6:49
  149  Gabrielle Manto, Sr        26:09    7:00
  153  Audrey Simpson, Sr         26:13    7:02
  192  Lauren Ferguson, Fr        27:03    7:15
  220  Ellie Stanley, Jr          27:51    7:28
  244  Amanda Choi, Fr            28:32    7:39
  262  Maddie McHugh, Fr          29:33    7:55
Total Time = 2:12:40     Total Places = 821

31. Marywood
   95  Katie Bennett, Jr          25:17    6:47
  155  Kathryn Shea, Fr           26:14    7:02
  184  Ashleigh Clarke, So        26:48    7:11
  204  Abby Haddock, Fr           27:23    7:20
  210  Stephanie Juarez, Jr       27:37    7:24
  217  Nicole Welsch, Fr          27:48    7:27
  235  Kaleigh Orr, Sr            28:09    7:33
Total Time = 2:13:19     Total Places = 848

32. DeSales
   51  Kayla Murawski, Fr         24:30    6:34
  173  LeeeAnn Markwalter, Fr     26:36    7:08
  203  Alaina Neubauer, So        27:20    7:20
  207  Allison Nicinski, Fr       27:29    7:22
  257  Shannon Blair, Fr          29:15    7:51
  266  Hannah Gill, Fr            29:48    7:59
  303  Jane Fuller, Fr            35:13    9:26
Total Time = 2:15:10     Total Places = 891

33. King's (Pa )
  133  Tara Johnson, Jr           25:47    6:55
  161  Tara Weitz, Sr             26:21    7:04
  182  Beth Albright, Fr          26:42    7:09
  190  Kelsie Canessa, So         27:00    7:14
  247  Irene Argiris, Sr          28:39    7:41
  260  Mackenzie Shughart, Fr     29:23    7:53
Total Time = 2:14:29     Total Places = 913

34. Alfred State
   73  Julia Russell, Fr          24:50    6:39
  119  Veronica Dailey, Fr        25:38    6:52
  212  Kathryn Watkins, Fr        27:41    7:25
  243  Katherine Frascella, So    28:28    7:38
  277  Molly Heaphy, Fr           30:39    8:13
  281  Emily Brigman, Jr          30:56    8:17
  286  Elisabeth Butlak, Jr       31:26    8:25
Total Time = 2:17:16     Total Places = 924

35. Bryn Mawr
  101  Anna Kyle, Jr              25:20    6:47
  169  Emma Fiorini, Fr           26:29    7:06
  198  Haley Varnum, Sr           27:10    7:17
  234  Nevada Powers, So          28:09    7:33
  236  Emily Haller, So           28:10    7:33
  239  Emily George, So           28:17    7:35
  242  Allegra Wham, Sr           28:23    7:36
Total Time = 2:15:18     Total Places = 938

36. Arcadia
  186  Dominique Masia, So        26:55    7:13
  222  Emily St. Germain, So      27:57    7:30
  229  Alyssa McNece, So          28:05    7:31
  249  Kalena Le, So              28:40    7:41
  251  Nicole Carocci, Jr         28:56    7:45
  254  Chloe Stravinsky, Fr       29:04    7:47
  264  Veronika Knoll, Fr         29:46    7:59
Total Time = 2:20:33     Total Places = 1137

37. Alvernia
  176  Paige McKenna, Fr          26:38    7:08
  197  Corinne Huston, So         27:09    7:17
  205  Sydni McKenna, Fr          27:24    7:21
  278  Marissa Bennici, Jr        30:40    8:13
  289  Abby Fiorilla, Fr          32:16    8:39
Total Time = 2:24:07     Total Places = 1145

38. Wilkes
  202  Caroline Rickard, Jr       27:20    7:19
  206  Autumn Pedron, So          27:27    7:21
  231  Sara Ross, Fr              28:07    7:32
  252  Kyleigh Smeltzer, So       28:59    7:46
  265  Kaitlin Sutton, Jr         29:48    7:59
  268  Sydney Rochette, Fr        30:02    8:03
  276  Cassidy Lee, Fr            30:37    8:12
Total Time = 2:21:41     Total Places = 1156

39. Hood
  172  Henson-Vendrell, Fr        26:36    7:08
  194  Jayla Harris, Sr           27:06    7:16
  225  Lauren Fancella, So        28:02    7:31
  267  Lauren Crossey, Fr         29:58    8:02
  309  Gretchen Young, Fr         38:40   10:22
Total Time = 2:30:22     Total Places = 1167

40. Marymount (Va )
  215  Clare Polis, Fr            27:46    7:27
  226  Kaitlyn Reed, Jr           28:03    7:31
  259  Sophia Murray, Jr          29:22    7:52
  279  Luwam Ermias, Fr           30:45    8:15
  291  Samantha Gimon, So         32:50    8:48
  306  Grace Smith, So            35:41    9:34
Total Time = 2:28:46     Total Places = 1270

41. Lycoming
  123  Kaylee Long, Jr            25:39    6:52
  280  Amanda Goulden, Jr         30:50    8:16
  284  Robyn Hoch, Fr             31:00    8:18
  287  Kaitlyn Barmore, Sr        31:42    8:30
  300  Kayla Nowak, Jr            34:21    9:12
Total Time = 2:33:32     Total Places = 1274

42. Lancaster Bible
  216  Kaylee Boger, Jr           27:48    7:27
  241  Judith Breze, So           28:21    7:36
  253  Lydia Dice, Jr             29:01    7:47
  263  Amanda Hay, Fr             29:44    7:58
  307  Krista Strausbaugh, So     36:14    9:43
  308  Sandrine Umutoni, Fr       36:53    9:53
Total Time = 2:31:08     Total Places = 1280

43. Immaculata
  230  Mackenzie Greene, Sr       28:05    7:32
  240  Karalyn Sitch, Jr          28:18    7:35
  258  Celsey Golato, Jr          29:18    7:51
  273  Katherine Graziano, Fr     30:29    8:10
  295  Amanda Hyde, So            33:12    8:54
  302  Alexis Harmon, Fr          35:05    9:24
Total Time = 2:29:22     Total Places = 1296

44. Clarks Summit
  118  Abigail Haines, Jr         25:35    6:51
  290  Aubree Emmett, So          32:35    8:44
  298  Lauren Ames, Sr            33:48    9:04
  299  Tatyana Carmona, So        33:58    9:06
  301  Maggie Downey, So          34:52    9:21
Total Time = 2:40:48     Total Places = 1306

45. Cairn
  209  Anna Hamm, Fr              27:33    7:23
  248  Anika Archer, So           28:39    7:41
  283  Julia Markey, Fr           30:57    8:18
  285  Gretchen Shirk, Jr         31:01    8:19
  293  Shannon Carney, Fr         32:57    8:50
Total Time = 2:31:07     Total Places = 1318

46. Cedar Crest
  274  Amanda Mann, Jr            30:30    8:10
  282  Jillian Alexander, So      30:56    8:17
  288  Megan Crouthamel, So       32:05    8:36
  294  Sierra Ressler, So         33:05    8:52
  305  Kirsten Replogle, Jr       35:19    9:28
Total Time = 2:41:55     Total Places = 1443

47. Notre Dame (Md )
  272  Christy Canjura, Fr        30:28    8:10
  292  Rosales Blanco, Jr         32:52    8:48
  296  Jenae Fernandes, So        33:12    8:54
  297  Christine Roa, Jr          33:30    8:59
  304  November Buchanan, Fr      35:13    9:26
  310  Hannah Campbell, So        39:46   10:39
  311  Victoria Latawiec, Jr      41:54   11:14
Total Time = 2:45:15     Total Places = 1461
        TEAM                                   2M         FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER            PLACE    TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top

1 1 Felicia Koerner, Sr 1 12:01 22:32 6:02 Johns Hopkins 2 2 Sam Levy, Jr 2 12:04 22:35 6:03 Johns Hopkins 3 3 Sarah House, Jr 4 12:17 22:39 6:04 Dickinson 4 4 Clare Schoen, Sr 3 12:06 22:48 6:07 Misericordia 5 5 Therese Olshanski, So 5 12:17 22:52 6:08 Johns Hopkins 6 6 Grace Galligan, Jr 7 12:21 22:52 6:08 Franciscan (Ohio) 7 7 Rebecca Pennington, Fr 6 12:20 22:58 6:09 Chatham 8 8 Emma Johnston, So 8 12:22 23:00 6:10 Dickinson 9 9 Kathryn Reilly, Jr 9 12:25 23:08 6:12 Carnegie Mellon 10 10 Isabel Cardi, So 17 12:38 23:10 6:13 Dickinson 11 11 Parvathi Meyyappan, So 12 12:29 23:12 6:13 Carnegie Mellon 12 12 Abigail Dalton, Fr 15 12:37 23:17 6:14 Muhlenberg 13 13 Emily Stahl, Sr 10 12:25 23:18 6:15 Johns Hopkins 14 14 Abigail Levine, Jr 11 12:27 23:21 6:16 Carnegie Mellon 15 15 Kristin Meek, Jr 13 12:31 23:22 6:16 Johns Hopkins 16 16 Hannah Doll, So 16 12:38 23:28 6:17 Haverford 17 17 Colleen Kernan, Sr 14 12:35 23:31 6:18 Elizabethtown 18 18 Leanne Weaver, Jr 23 12:46 23:31 6:18 Messiah 19 19 Marielle Avola, Fr 27 12:46 23:41 6:21 Muhlenberg 20 20 Kate Mowrey, Jr 30 12:49 23:43 6:21 Lebanon Valley 21 21 Sophie Drew, Sr 19 12:43 23:44 6:22 Haverford 22 22 Arielle Summitt, Fr 20 12:44 23:47 6:23 Johns Hopkins 23 23 Himelein-Wachowiak, Sr 29 12:49 23:50 6:23 Swarthmore 24 24 Olivia Gerstenbacher, So 36 12:52 23:50 6:23 Elizabethtown 25 25 Ashley Mazer, Jr 24 12:46 23:51 6:23 Salisbury 26 26 Megan Bernotas, Jr 28 12:48 23:51 6:24 Eastern 27 27 Lucile Ionescu, Jr 33 12:52 23:52 6:24 Dickinson 28 28 Emily Gates, So 39 12:52 23:52 6:24 Stevenson 29 29 Mary Jo Schirger, Fr 38 12:52 23:53 6:24 Franciscan (Ohio) 30 30 Xiaojing Zeng, Sr 21 12:45 23:54 6:24 Swarthmore 31 31 Tessa Cassidy, Jr 35 12:52 23:56 6:25 Dickinson 32 32 Natalie Novotni, So 46 13:01 23:57 6:25 Moravian 33 33 Allyson Yanega, So 34 12:52 24:00 6:26 Dickinson 34 34 Ariel Keklak, So 26 12:46 24:03 6:27 Johns Hopkins 35 35 Meredith Hartz, Sr 40 12:54 24:03 6:27 Misericordia 36 36 Jordan Haberstroh, Fr 44 12:59 24:05 6:27 York (Pa ) 37 37 Sarah Codd, So 32 12:50 24:05 6:27 Messiah 38 38 Santina Zouras, Jr 22 12:45 24:08 6:28 Muhlenberg 39 39 Emma Rogers, So 59 13:09 24:10 6:29 York (Pa ) 40 40 Aubrey Wingeart, Fr 37 12:52 24:11 6:29 Waynesburg 41 41 Kara Taylor, So 53 13:06 24:12 6:29 St. Mary's (Md ) 42 42 Heidi Hoffman, Jr 43 12:56 24:13 6:30 Grove City 43 43 Emmalyn Lindsey, Jr 25 12:46 24:16 6:30 Carnegie Mellon 44 44 Erin Reese, Jr 31 12:49 24:17 6:31 Susquehanna 45 45 Gloria Reed, Fr 41 12:56 24:18 6:31 Waynesburg 46 46 Kaitlin Donahue, So 50 13:03 24:19 6:31 Elizabethtown 47 47 Jessica DelViscio, Sr 54 13:07 24:24 6:32 York (Pa ) 48 48 Kierra Zack, Jr 47 13:02 24:25 6:33 Eastern 49 49 Alayna DeBruin, Sr 55 13:07 24:26 6:33 York (Pa ) 50 50 Sarah Grow, Sr 70 13:18 24:29 6:34 Lebanon Valley 51 51 Kayla Murawski, Fr 64 13:14 24:30 6:34 DeSales 52 52 Griffin Kaulbach, So 65 13:14 24:32 6:35 Haverford 53 53 Rachel Martin, Sr 58 13:09 24:33 6:35 Grove City 54 54 Katelyn Bernotas, So 63 13:14 24:33 6:35 Eastern 55 55 Leigha Southall, Fr 48 13:02 24:34 6:35 Messiah 56 56 Maggie Bauman, Sr 57 13:09 24:34 6:35 Grove City 57 57 Rachel Kerr, So 51 13:04 24:35 6:35 Scranton 58 58 Lauren Wick, So 52 13:04 24:35 6:35 Lebanon Valley 59 59 Abbey Guziewicz, So 75 13:20 24:37 6:36 Scranton 60 60 Valerie Collins, Jr 45 12:59 24:37 6:36 Carnegie Mellon 61 61 Marissa Kleman, So 62 13:11 24:37 6:36 Susquehanna 62 62 Riley Crissman, Jr 18 12:40 24:38 6:36 Psu-Behrend 63 63 Mikhayla Sabo, Fr 42 12:56 24:39 6:36 Stevenson 64 64 Jordyn Donnelly, Sr 66 13:14 24:40 6:37 Misericordia 65 65 Alison Bryant, Fr 71 13:18 24:43 6:38 Franciscan (Ohio) 66 66 Carly Danoski, Jr 92 13:29 24:45 6:38 Moravian 67 67 Rebecca Volz, So 83 13:25 24:46 6:38 Waynesburg 68 68 Phoebe Whiteside, Jr 56 13:08 24:46 6:38 Swarthmore 69 69 Katie Mayer, Jr 60 13:09 24:46 6:38 Moravian 70 70 Emma Novak, So 69 13:17 24:47 6:39 Swarthmore 71 71 Isabel Fife, Fr 74 13:20 24:48 6:39 Dickinson 72 72 Olivia Visaggio, So 76 13:21 24:49 6:39 Misericordia 73 73 Julia Russell, Fr 78 13:21 24:50 6:39 Alfred State 74 74 Jessica Schappelle, Sr 68 13:16 24:50 6:39 Widener 75 75 Rowan Pepe, So 73 13:19 24:50 6:39 Misericordia 76 76 Isabella Miller, Fr 61 13:10 24:51 6:40 Haverford 77 77 Maddison Landis, Jr 84 13:25 24:53 6:40 Messiah 78 78 Emily Swope, Jr 79 13:23 24:54 6:40 Widener 79 79 McKenna Krall, Jr 87 13:26 24:55 6:41 Haverford 80 80 Melissa Fitzgibbon, Fr 94 13:30 24:56 6:41 Elizabethtown 81 81 Natalie Stabilito, Fr 97 13:30 24:57 6:41 Moravian 82 82 Sarah Rinehart, Sr 88 13:27 25:00 6:42 Gettysburg 83 83 Lauren Bunke, Fr 77 13:21 25:00 6:42 Lebanon Valley 84 84 Julia Smith, Sr 80 13:25 25:01 6:42 Haverford 85 85 Rose Teszler, Fr 99 13:31 25:02 6:43 Swarthmore 86 86 Jessie Taylor, Fr 67 13:15 25:03 6:43 Geneva 87 87 Danielle Cardone, Sr 85 13:25 25:05 6:43 Messiah 88 88 Jenna Shelton, Jr 49 13:03 25:08 6:44 Psu-Behrend 89 89 Clarice Koehler, Sr 81 13:25 25:09 6:44 Eastern 90 90 Catie Cambon, Fr 86 13:26 25:10 6:45 Salisbury 91 91 Stephanie Ng, Jr 100 13:31 25:10 6:45 Muhlenberg 92 92 Jolie Jaycobs, Jr 93 13:29 25:11 6:45 Haverford 93 93 Laura Aston, Fr 103 13:36 25:13 6:45 St. Vincent (Pa ) 94 94 Karen Prem, So 123 13:48 25:14 6:46 Grove City 95 95 Katie Bennett, Jr 102 13:35 25:17 6:47 Marywood 96 96 Achol Odolla, Jr 136 13:51 25:18 6:47 Stevenson 97 97 Allison Keller, Fr 110 13:38 25:18 6:47 Salisbury 98 98 Sarah Cardone, Sr 98 13:31 25:19 6:47 Widener 99 99 Juliana Ross, Sr 101 13:35 25:20 6:47 Lebanon Valley 100 100 Cera Gaston, So 106 13:36 25:20 6:47 Messiah 101 101 Anna Kyle, Jr 91 13:29 25:20 6:47 Bryn Mawr 102 102 Molly Talarico, So 95 13:30 25:21 6:48 Moravian 103 103 Colleen Campbell, Sr 105 13:36 25:21 6:48 Gettysburg 104 104 Nicole Shelton, So 112 13:39 25:21 6:48 Waynesburg 105 105 Abby Potter, Jr 107 13:37 25:23 6:48 Salisbury 106 106 Brieanna Hess, Fr 117 13:40 25:24 6:48 Messiah 107 107 Riley Engel, Sr 131 13:50 25:24 6:49 Ursinus 108 108 Mackenzie Tressler, Sr 134 13:50 25:25 6:49 Grove City 109 109 Azia Kalil, Jr 115 13:40 25:25 6:49 Juniata 110 110 Emma Ager, So 108 13:37 25:25 6:49 Elizabethtown 111 111 Elly McGillivray, Fr 111 13:39 25:26 6:49 Geneva 112 112 Taylor Barkdoll, Fr 89 13:28 25:27 6:49 York (Pa ) 113 113 Rachel Banchiere, Jr 121 13:47 25:28 6:49 York (Pa ) 114 114 Mary Bernotas, Fr 109 13:38 25:31 6:50 Eastern 115 Sidney Trunzo, So 126 13:48 25:32 6:51 Penn College 116 115 Yanibel Collado, Sr 96 13:30 25:33 6:51 Juniata 117 116 Emily DeOnis, So 90 13:29 25:33 6:51 Scranton 118 117 Wade Lacey, Jr 72 13:19 25:33 6:51 Carnegie Mellon 119 118 Abigail Haines, Jr 147 13:57 25:35 6:51 Clarks Summit 120 119 Veronica Dailey, Fr 120 13:42 25:38 6:52 Alfred State 121 Sarah McCurry, Jr 129 13:50 25:38 6:52 Frostburg State 122 120 Teghan Simonton, Sr 114 13:40 25:38 6:52 Waynesburg 123 121 Hannah Gutow, Jr 149 13:58 25:39 6:52 Swarthmore 124 122 Rose Ciriello, Jr 82 13:25 25:39 6:52 Carnegie Mellon 125 123 Kaylee Long, Jr 125 13:48 25:39 6:52 Lycoming 126 124 Kailee Carroll, Fr 127 13:49 25:39 6:52 Misericordia 127 125 Jennifer Simmons, Jr 104 13:36 25:41 6:53 Geneva 128 126 Allison Hollenbaugh, Jr 141 13:54 25:41 6:53 Grove City 129 127 Jessica Gibson, Fr 122 13:48 25:42 6:53 St. Vincent (Pa ) 130 128 Elizabeth Trump, Sr 132 13:50 25:42 6:53 Waynesburg 131 Elizabeth Rosario, Sr 118 13:42 25:43 6:54 Gwynedd-Mercy 132 129 Gianna Pugliano, So 133 13:50 25:43 6:54 Waynesburg 133 130 Rebecca Love, Sr 116 13:40 25:45 6:54 Widener 134 131 Hannah Kramlik, Sr 137 13:51 25:46 6:54 Lebanon Valley 135 132 Jessica Brinker, Jr 139 13:53 25:46 6:54 St. Vincent (Pa ) 136 133 Tara Johnson, Jr 140 13:53 25:47 6:55 King's (Pa ) 137 Mikaela Smith, Jr 119 13:42 25:47 6:55 Psu-Berks 138 134 Denali Hutzelmann, So 142 13:55 25:49 6:55 Grove City 139 135 Shea McCloskey, Jr 113 13:39 25:50 6:55 Salisbury 140 136 Laura Greene, Fr 143 13:55 25:51 6:56 Franklin & Marshall 141 137 Alyssa Limbaugh, Sr 128 13:49 25:52 6:56 Moravian 142 138 Hallie Weaver, Fr 151 13:59 25:53 6:56 Elizabethtown 143 139 Emma Andrasko, Fr 145 13:56 25:53 6:56 St. Vincent (Pa ) 144 140 Marisa McCormick, Sr 157 14:02 25:53 6:56 St. Mary's (Md ) 145 141 Ashlyn Booher, Fr 135 13:51 25:55 6:57 Gettysburg 146 142 Victoria Cabellos, Jr 171 14:09 25:57 6:57 Muhlenberg 147 143 Ashley Rohrer, Jr 146 13:56 25:58 6:57 Moravian 148 144 Carly Sniffen, Sr 124 13:48 26:00 6:58 Salisbury 149 145 Amber Strouse, Fr 148 13:58 26:01 6:58 York (Pa ) 150 146 Hanna Drozynski, Fr 167 14:08 26:05 6:59 Psu-Behrend


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

151 147 Madeline Farber, Fr 144 13:56 26:05 7:00 Swarthmore 152 148 Sarah Groetz, Fr 150 13:58 26:07 7:00 Widener 153 149 Gabrielle Manto, Sr 188 14:19 26:09 7:00 Ursinus 154 150 Emily Ethridge, Jr 138 13:53 26:09 7:01 Geneva 155 151 Emily Nelson, Jr 161 14:03 26:11 7:01 Elizabethtown 156 152 Lauren Usaitis, Fr 163 14:05 26:13 7:02 Scranton 157 153 Audrey Simpson, Sr 190 14:19 26:13 7:02 Ursinus 158 154 Julia Freimuth, Jr 158 14:02 26:14 7:02 Juniata 159 155 Kathryn Shea, Fr 153 14:00 26:14 7:02 Marywood 160 156 Rachelle Walker, Jr 166 14:08 26:14 7:02 Widener 161 157 Grace Scrocca, So 156 14:02 26:16 7:02 Franciscan (Ohio) 162 158 Katelyn Prothero, Fr 160 14:03 26:18 7:03 Eastern 163 159 Emma Frazier, So 162 14:04 26:18 7:03 Franklin & Marshall 164 160 Sydney Ruckel, So 192 14:21 26:20 7:04 Salisbury 165 161 Tara Weitz, Sr 154 14:02 26:21 7:04 King's (Pa ) 166 162 Sydney Green, Fr 180 14:15 26:22 7:04 St. Vincent (Pa ) 167 163 Eden Bloom, Sr 169 14:09 26:23 7:04 Chatham 168 164 Kathrin O'Brien, Fr 173 14:10 26:23 7:04 Gettysburg 169 Megan Lee, Sr 152 13:59 26:24 7:04 Hilbert 170 165 Alexis Salerno, Fr 165 14:08 26:24 7:05 Franklin & Marshall 171 166 Cassandra (Cj Morris, Jr 170 14:09 26:27 7:05 Stevenson 172 167 Amanda Maughan, Fr 155 14:02 26:28 7:06 Scranton 173 168 Carolyn Poston, Jr 177 14:13 26:28 7:06 Franciscan (Ohio) 174 169 Emma Fiorini, Fr 176 14:12 26:29 7:06 Bryn Mawr 175 170 Amy Milner, Fr 175 14:12 26:30 7:06 Gettysburg 176 171 Nicole Gibki, Jr 193 14:23 26:35 7:07 Muhlenberg 177 172 Henson-Vendrell, Fr 174 14:10 26:36 7:08 Hood 178 173 LeeeAnn Markwalter, Fr 185 14:18 26:36 7:08 DeSales 179 174 Jillian Nikerle, So 168 14:09 26:36 7:08 Eastern 180 175 Lindsey Stevenson, So 164 14:06 26:37 7:08 St. Mary's (Md ) 181 176 Paige McKenna, Fr 186 14:18 26:38 7:08 Alvernia 182 177 Kelley Giles, So 159 14:03 26:38 7:08 Psu-Behrend 183 178 Lucille Lewis, So 194 14:23 26:39 7:08 Chatham 184 Faith Remich, Fr 179 14:14 26:39 7:09 Washington & Jefferso 185 179 Caylie Privitere, So 191 14:19 26:40 7:09 Franklin & Marshall 186 180 Keri Jones, So 172 14:09 26:40 7:09 Lebanon Valley 187 181 June Sanchez, Fr 184 14:17 26:41 7:09 Franklin & Marshall 188 182 Beth Albright, Fr 130 13:50 26:42 7:09 King's (Pa ) 189 183 Alexa Thompson, Fr 178 14:14 26:46 7:11 Misericordia 190 Rosey Thomas, Fr 182 14:16 26:47 7:11 Penn College 191 184 Ashleigh Clarke, So 208 14:36 26:48 7:11 Marywood 192 185 Elizabeth Atkins, Fr 183 14:16 26:53 7:12 Franciscan (Ohio) 193 186 Dominique Masia, So 181 14:16 26:55 7:13 Arcadia 194 187 Mellanie Barnes, Fr 202 14:32 26:57 7:13 Juniata 195 188 Meaghen Stewart, Jr 196 14:24 26:59 7:14 Juniata 196 189 Alissa Beam, Fr 198 14:27 26:59 7:14 St. Vincent (Pa ) 197 190 Kelsie Canessa, So 211 14:38 27:00 7:14 King's (Pa ) 198 191 Alexa Pietrini, Jr 205 14:34 27:03 7:15 Susquehanna 199 192 Lauren Ferguson, Fr 201 14:30 27:03 7:15 Ursinus 200 193 Nicole Parello, So 195 14:23 27:05 7:16 Scranton 201 194 Jayla Harris, Sr 207 14:36 27:06 7:16 Hood 202 195 Emily Eck, Jr 209 14:36 27:06 7:16 Susquehanna 203 196 Esmee DiCortie, Fr 200 14:30 27:07 7:16 Chatham 204 197 Corinne Huston, So 203 14:34 27:09 7:17 Alvernia 205 198 Haley Varnum, Sr 197 14:25 27:10 7:17 Bryn Mawr 206 199 Elena Woodworth, So 199 14:30 27:10 7:17 Chatham 207 200 Elizabeth O'Connor, So 189 14:19 27:12 7:17 Franciscan (Ohio) 208 201 Grace Murphy, Fr 218 14:47 27:14 7:18 Widener 209 202 Caroline Rickard, Jr 213 14:40 27:20 7:19 Wilkes 210 203 Alaina Neubauer, So 187 14:19 27:20 7:20 DeSales 211 204 Abby Haddock, Fr 229 14:57 27:23 7:20 Marywood 212 205 Sydni McKenna, Fr 210 14:36 27:24 7:21 Alvernia 213 206 Autumn Pedron, So 215 14:42 27:27 7:21 Wilkes 214 207 Allison Nicinski, Fr 204 14:34 27:29 7:22 DeSales 215 208 Emily Natoli, Jr 220 14:49 27:32 7:23 Franklin & Marshall 216 209 Anna Hamm, Fr 253 15:12 27:33 7:23 Cairn 217 210 Stephanie Juarez, Jr 224 14:55 27:37 7:24 Marywood 218 211 Madison Fox, Sr 217 14:46 27:37 7:24 Gettysburg 219 212 Kathryn Watkins, Fr 227 14:56 27:41 7:25 Alfred State 220 213 Suraihyah Sule, Fr 219 14:47 27:44 7:26 Psu-Behrend 221 214 Zoe LaMonte, Fr 212 14:38 27:45 7:26 Franklin & Marshall 222 Caitlin Bowe, So 231 14:59 27:45 7:26 Gwynedd-Mercy 223 215 Clare Polis, Fr 214 14:40 27:46 7:27 Marymount (Va ) 224 216 Kaylee Boger, Jr 236 15:01 27:48 7:27 Lancaster Bible 225 217 Nicole Welsch, Fr 246 15:08 27:48 7:27 Marywood 226 218 Katie Mac Mayer, Jr 225 14:55 27:49 7:27 Susquehanna 227 219 Danielle DeMichael, Sr 241 15:05 27:50 7:27 Gettysburg 228 220 Ellie Stanley, Jr 228 14:57 27:51 7:28 Ursinus 229 221 Olivia Straka, Jr 223 14:53 27:53 7:28 St. Vincent (Pa ) 230 222 Emily St. Germain, So 238 15:03 27:57 7:30 Arcadia 231 223 Jessie Johnson, Fr 226 14:56 27:58 7:30 Psu-Behrend 232 224 Erica Koenig, Jr 234 14:59 27:59 7:30 Psu-Behrend 233 225 Lauren Fancella, So 230 14:58 28:02 7:31 Hood 234 226 Kaitlyn Reed, Jr 252 15:11 28:03 7:31 Marymount (Va ) 235 227 Melody Raynaud, So 239 15:03 28:04 7:31 St. Mary's (Md ) 236 228 Hannah Mansell, Sr 260 15:19 28:04 7:31 Geneva 237 229 Alyssa McNece, So 247 15:08 28:05 7:31 Arcadia 238 230 Mackenzie Greene, Sr 222 14:51 28:05 7:32 Immaculata 239 231 Sara Ross, Fr 258 15:19 28:07 7:32 Wilkes 240 232 Emily Lane, So 251 15:11 28:08 7:33 St. Mary's (Md ) 241 233 Jessica Hoffmann, Fr 221 14:50 28:09 7:33 Scranton 242 234 Nevada Powers, So 232 14:59 28:09 7:33 Bryn Mawr 243 235 Kaleigh Orr, Sr 245 15:08 28:09 7:33 Marywood 244 236 Emily Haller, So 233 14:59 28:10 7:33 Bryn Mawr 245 237 Mary Sam, Sr 242 15:06 28:15 7:34 Stevenson 246 238 Lindsey Power, Sr 240 15:05 28:15 7:34 St. Mary's (Md ) 247 239 Emily George, So 206 14:35 28:17 7:35 Bryn Mawr 248 240 Karalyn Sitch, Jr 235 14:59 28:18 7:35 Immaculata 249 241 Judith Breze, So 237 15:02 28:21 7:36 Lancaster Bible 250 242 Allegra Wham, Sr 244 15:07 28:23 7:36 Bryn Mawr 251 Katie Plankenhorn, Fr 249 15:09 28:27 7:38 Penn College 252 243 Katherine Frascella, So 243 15:07 28:28 7:38 Alfred State 253 244 Amanda Choi, Fr 255 15:13 28:32 7:39 Ursinus 254 245 Cameron McCauley, So 250 15:11 28:34 7:39 Muhlenberg 255 246 Alexandria Kapla, So 256 15:18 28:36 7:40 Chatham 256 247 Irene Argiris, Sr 257 15:18 28:39 7:41 King's (Pa ) 257 248 Anika Archer, So 254 15:12 28:39 7:41 Cairn 258 249 Kalena Le, So 267 15:32 28:40 7:41 Arcadia 259 250 Nhu Chau, Jr 276 15:48 28:49 7:43 St. Mary's (Md ) 260 Eva Bulson-Lewis, So 274 15:45 28:55 7:45 Goucher 261 251 Nicole Carocci, Jr 266 15:31 28:56 7:45 Arcadia 262 252 Kyleigh Smeltzer, So 268 15:33 28:59 7:46 Wilkes 263 253 Lydia Dice, Jr 261 15:23 29:01 7:47 Lancaster Bible 264 254 Chloe Stravinsky, Fr 265 15:31 29:04 7:47 Arcadia 265 Dana Rose, Jr 277 15:50 29:05 7:48 Gwynedd-Mercy 266 Diane Kille, So 278 15:51 29:06 7:48 Keystone 267 255 Kirsten Hatton, Sr 270 15:33 29:14 7:50 Susquehanna 268 256 Jessica Wilson, So 263 15:25 29:15 7:50 Geneva 269 257 Shannon Blair, Fr 259 15:19 29:15 7:51 DeSales 270 258 Celsey Golato, Jr 269 15:33 29:18 7:51 Immaculata 271 259 Sophia Murray, Jr 264 15:29 29:22 7:52 Marymount (Va ) 272 260 Mackenzie Shughart, Fr 262 15:25 29:23 7:53 King's (Pa ) 273 Zoe Stephens, So 273 15:45 29:23 7:53 Keystone 274 261 Kayla Bias, Sr 275 15:45 29:29 7:54 Stevenson 275 262 Maddie McHugh, Fr 248 15:09 29:33 7:55 Ursinus 276 263 Amanda Hay, Fr 282 15:56 29:44 7:58 Lancaster Bible 277 264 Veronika Knoll, Fr 271 15:41 29:46 7:59 Arcadia 278 265 Kaitlin Sutton, Jr 287 16:04 29:48 7:59 Wilkes 279 266 Hannah Gill, Fr 283 15:57 29:48 7:59 DeSales
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

280 267 Lauren Crossey, Fr 284 15:58 29:58 8:02 Hood 281 268 Sydney Rochette, Fr 281 15:55 30:02 8:03 Wilkes 282 Julia Stapleton, So 279 15:53 30:02 8:03 Keystone 283 269 Rebecca Herwig, Jr 286 16:04 30:07 8:04 Juniata 284 270 Torry Dugan, Sr 280 15:54 30:17 8:07 Susquehanna 285 271 Allison Goulden, Sr 285 16:00 30:21 8:08 Juniata 286 Asia DiBari, Fr 288 16:07 30:26 8:09 Psu-Berks 287 272 Christy Canjura, Fr 295 16:28 30:28 8:10 Notre Dame (Md ) 288 273 Katherine Graziano, Fr 290 16:11 30:29 8:10 Immaculata 289 274 Amanda Mann, Jr 291 16:20 30:30 8:10 Cedar Crest 290 275 Emily Yosi, Fr 289 16:08 30:37 8:12 Chatham 291 276 Cassidy Lee, Fr 293 16:22 30:37 8:12 Wilkes 292 277 Molly Heaphy, Fr 297 16:33 30:39 8:13 Alfred State 293 278 Marissa Bennici, Jr 298 16:35 30:40 8:13 Alvernia 294 Hannah Brogan, Sr 294 16:28 30:41 8:13 Goucher 295 279 Luwam Ermias, Fr 292 16:21 30:45 8:15 Marymount (Va ) 296 280 Amanda Goulden, Jr 300 16:36 30:50 8:16 Lycoming 297 281 Emily Brigman, Jr 296 16:33 30:56 8:17 Alfred State 298 282 Jillian Alexander, So 299 16:35 30:56 8:17 Cedar Crest 299 Brittany Weiskopff, So 301 16:37 30:57 8:18 Penn College 300 283 Julia Markey, Fr 305 17:04 30:57 8:18 Cairn 301 284 Robyn Hoch, Fr 304 17:01 31:00 8:18 Lycoming 302 285 Gretchen Shirk, Jr 302 16:46 31:01 8:19 Cairn 303 286 Elisabeth Butlak, Jr 303 16:51 31:26 8:25 Alfred State 304 287 Kaitlyn Barmore, Sr 307 17:08 31:42 8:30 Lycoming 305 288 Megan Crouthamel, So 306 17:08 32:05 8:36 Cedar Crest 306 Kierstann Knowles, Fr 310 17:21 32:06 8:36 Rosemont 307 289 Abby Fiorilla, Fr 308 17:10 32:16 8:39 Alvernia 308 Isabella Moraschi, Jr 311 17:22 32:24 8:41 Rosemont 309 Alexis Jewell, Fr 314 17:39 32:32 8:43 Thiel 310 290 Aubree Emmett, So 322 18:05 32:35 8:44 Clarks Summit 311 Alexa Banic, So 316 17:40 32:37 8:44 Thiel 312 Alexa Jenkins, Jr 315 17:39 32:44 8:46 Psu-Abington 313 291 Samantha Gimon, So 309 17:14 32:50 8:48 Marymount (Va ) 314 292 Rosales Blanco, Jr 313 17:39 32:52 8:48 Notre Dame (Md ) 315 293 Shannon Carney, Fr 318 17:45 32:57 8:50 Cairn 316 294 Sierra Ressler, So 312 17:36 33:05 8:52 Cedar Crest 317 Melaina Kirschner, Fr 317 17:45 33:08 8:53 Thiel 318 295 Amanda Hyde, So 323 18:16 33:12 8:54 Immaculata 319 296 Jenae Fernandes, So 320 17:53 33:12 8:54 Notre Dame (Md ) 320 Claire Reeves, Jr 321 18:00 33:13 8:54 Psu-Abington 321 297 Christine Roa, Jr 319 17:48 33:30 8:59 Notre Dame (Md )
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

322 298 Lauren Ames, Sr 327 18:30 33:48 9:04 Clarks Summit 323 299 Tatyana Carmona, So 324 18:18 33:58 9:06 Clarks Summit 324 300 Kayla Nowak, Jr 326 18:29 34:21 9:12 Lycoming 325 301 Maggie Downey, So 329 18:37 34:52 9:21 Clarks Summit 326 302 Alexis Harmon, Fr 331 18:49 35:05 9:24 Immaculata 327 303 Jane Fuller, Fr 328 18:36 35:13 9:26 DeSales 328 304 November Buchanan, Fr 325 18:20 35:13 9:26 Notre Dame (Md ) 329 305 Kirsten Replogle, Jr 330 18:43 35:19 9:28 Cedar Crest 330 306 Grace Smith, So 332 18:50 35:41 9:34 Marymount (Va ) 331 307 Krista Strausbaugh, So 335 19:18 36:14 9:43 Lancaster Bible 332 308 Sandrine Umutoni, Fr 334 19:17 36:53 9:53 Lancaster Bible
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

333 Jordan Zoine, Fr 336 19:47 37:23 10:01 Psu-Abington 334 309 Gretchen Young, Fr 337 20:09 38:40 10:22 Hood 335 Megan Oyer, Jr 339 20:42 38:42 10:22 Keystone 336 Marissa Ryan, So 338 20:35 38:53 10:25 Rosemont 337 Anny Lin, Fr 333 19:05 39:20 10:32 Psu-Berks 338 Shannon Redle, Jr 340 20:44 39:42 10:38 Albright 339 310 Hannah Campbell, So 341 21:18 39:46 10:39 Notre Dame (Md ) 340 Abigail Wolfe, Jr 342 21:26 40:46 10:56 Rosemont
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

341 311 Victoria Latawiec, Jr 343 21:48 41:54 11:14 Notre Dame (Md ) 105 finishers among Women Under 2 87 finishers among Women 2 - 2 93 finishers among Women 3 - 3 56 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 341 female finishers 341 total finishers

Return to home page.

PrestoSports