Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 05:42 PM
             2018 Greyhound Invitational - 4/20/2018 to 4/21/2018              
                  Timothy Breidegam Track & Rocco Calvo Field                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: N 17:26.75  2002        Katie Doughterty, Ursinus                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Hughes                 Moravian              18:02.47  
           42.621 (42.621)        2:11.204 (1:28.584)        3:37.541 (1:26.337)
       5:03.776 (1:26.235)        6:31.170 (1:27.395)        7:58.446 (1:27.276)
       9:26.184 (1:27.739)       10:53.691 (1:27.507)       12:21.322 (1:27.632)
      13:49.726 (1:28.404)       15:17.702 (1:27.977)       16:43.312 (1:25.610)
      18:02.463 (1:19.152)
  2 Jamie Pacilio                Muhlenberg            18:07.38  
           42.467 (42.467)        2:11.098 (1:28.632)        3:37.265 (1:26.167)
       5:03.541 (1:26.276)        6:30.819 (1:27.279)        7:58.152 (1:27.333)
       9:25.798 (1:27.646)       10:53.334 (1:27.537)       12:20.970 (1:27.636)
      13:49.165 (1:28.196)       15:17.442 (1:28.278)       16:43.992 (1:26.550)
      18:07.378 (1:23.387)
  3 Mallory Snyder               Muhlenberg            18:30.75  
           43.151 (43.151)        2:14.557 (1:31.406)        3:43.871 (1:29.315)
       5:13.278 (1:29.408)        6:42.880 (1:29.603)        8:11.352 (1:28.472)
       9:39.484 (1:28.133)       11:07.667 (1:28.184)       12:34.626 (1:26.959)
      14:02.174 (1:27.549)       15:33.056 (1:30.882)       17:06.209 (1:33.153)
      18:30.749 (1:24.541)
  4 Emma Bean                    TCNJ                  18:36.48  
           43.225 (43.225)        2:13.549 (1:30.324)        3:43.634 (1:30.085)
       5:13.380 (1:29.747)        6:42.979 (1:29.600)        8:11.647 (1:28.668)
       9:40.394 (1:28.748)       11:09.680 (1:29.287)       12:39.264 (1:29.585)
      14:09.291 (1:30.028)       15:39.783 (1:30.492)       17:11.387 (1:31.604)
      18:36.472 (1:25.085)
  5 Lindsay Smyth                Kutztown              18:53.88  
           47.239 (47.239)        2:17.194 (1:29.956)        3:44.751 (1:27.557)
       5:13.766 (1:29.016)        6:43.321 (1:29.556)        8:12.235 (1:28.915)
       9:42.853 (1:30.618)       11:15.370 (1:32.517)       12:47.378 (1:32.008)
      14:20.869 (1:33.492)       15:54.242 (1:33.374)       17:26.775 (1:32.533)
      18:53.873 (1:27.098)
  6 Lexi Walsh                   Colgate               19:24.20  
           45.455 (45.455)        2:17.480 (1:32.026)        3:51.824 (1:34.345)
       5:26.934 (1:35.110)        7:04.076 (1:37.143)        8:38.177 (1:34.101)
      10:12.836 (1:34.660)       11:48.668 (1:35.832)       13:24.082 (1:35.414)
      14:59.322 (1:35.241)       16:32.754 (1:33.433)       18:04.409 (1:31.655)
      19:24.196 (1:19.787)
  7 Natalie Novotni              Moravian              19:29.43  
           45.012 (45.012)        2:17.129 (1:32.118)        3:51.534 (1:34.406)
       5:27.300 (1:35.766)        7:05.204 (1:37.904)        8:39.812 (1:34.609)
      10:15.356 (1:35.544)       11:50.639 (1:35.284)       13:25.193 (1:34.555)
      14:59.868 (1:34.675)       16:33.915 (1:34.048)       18:05.684 (1:31.769)
      19:29.428 (1:23.745)
  8 Angelina Biondo              Unattached            19:31.70  
           47.168 (47.168)        2:17.525 (1:30.357)        3:48.882 (1:31.357)
       5:20.080 (1:31.198)        6:53.157 (1:33.078)        8:26.824 (1:33.667)
      10:02.238 (1:35.414)       11:38.413 (1:36.175)       13:14.951 (1:36.539)
      14:52.865 (1:37.914)       16:31.185 (1:38.321)       18:07.002 (1:35.817)
      19:31.699 (1:24.697)
  9 Jessica Hrnciar              Ramapo                19:38.60  
           47.484 (47.484)        2:20.072 (1:32.588)        3:54.980 (1:34.909)
       5:28.986 (1:34.007)        7:05.058 (1:36.072)        8:39.062 (1:34.005)
      10:13.120 (1:34.058)       11:48.205 (1:35.086)       13:23.431 (1:35.227)
      14:58.903 (1:35.472)       16:33.693 (1:34.791)       18:08.724 (1:35.032)
      19:38.598 (1:29.875)
 10 Abby Sykes                   York (Pa.)            19:40.48  
           46.919 (46.919)        2:18.966 (1:32.047)        3:52.334 (1:33.369)
       5:27.136 (1:34.803)        7:03.759 (1:36.623)        8:37.878 (1:34.119)
      10:12.595 (1:34.718)       11:48.416 (1:35.821)       13:23.794 (1:35.379)
      14:59.165 (1:35.372)       16:34.651 (1:35.486)       18:10.361 (1:35.710)
      19:40.471 (1:30.111)
 11 Oriana Howell                York (Pa.)            19:52.37  
           47.077 (47.077)        2:19.318 (1:32.241)        3:52.920 (1:33.603)
       5:27.600 (1:34.681)        7:05.316 (1:37.716)        8:39.428 (1:34.113)
      10:14.643 (1:35.216)       11:50.344 (1:35.701)       13:28.661 (1:38.317)
      15:06.404 (1:37.744)       16:44.668 (1:38.264)       18:21.727 (1:37.059)
      19:52.369 (1:30.642)
 12 Emma Joseph                  Colgate               19:57.57  
           46.628 (46.628)        2:22.209 (1:35.581)        4:00.218 (1:38.009)
       5:37.624 (1:37.406)        7:15.266 (1:37.643)        8:51.717 (1:36.451)
      10:28.249 (1:36.532)       12:05.569 (1:37.321)       13:43.736 (1:38.167)
      15:20.884 (1:37.148)       16:56.505 (1:35.621)       18:30.897 (1:34.393)
      19:57.563 (1:26.666)
 13 Meghan Jozefczyk             Ramapo                20:11.51  
           47.257 (47.257)        2:20.026 (1:32.769)        3:54.487 (1:34.462)
       5:28.840 (1:34.354)        7:04.687 (1:35.847)        8:38.231 (1:33.545)
      10:12.640 (1:34.409)       11:48.491 (1:35.851)       13:26.641 (1:38.151)
      15:08.258 (1:41.617)       16:50.670 (1:42.412)       18:32.685 (1:42.015)
      20:11.510 (1:38.826)
 14 Katherine Duguid             Kutztown              20:21.06  
           48.139 (48.139)        2:24.813 (1:36.674)        4:00.282 (1:35.469)
       5:37.603 (1:37.321)        7:14.977 (1:37.375)        8:50.983 (1:36.006)
      10:27.999 (1:37.016)       12:05.288 (1:37.289)       13:44.298 (1:39.011)
      15:23.920 (1:39.623)       17:05.510 (1:41.590)       18:46.469 (1:40.959)
      20:21.056 (1:34.588)
 15 Sarina Sokoloff              TCNJ                  20:28.38  
           49.094 (49.094)        2:26.792 (1:37.699)        4:05.995 (1:39.203)
       5:43.345 (1:37.351)        7:21.352 (1:38.007)        8:59.263 (1:37.911)
      10:37.732 (1:38.470)       12:17.796 (1:40.065)       13:59.804 (1:42.008)
      15:39.840 (1:40.037)       17:19.815 (1:39.976)       18:57.940 (1:38.125)
      20:28.371 (1:30.431)
 16 Giavanna Tabbachino          Lehigh                20:37.87  
           44.456 (44.456)        2:16.775 (1:32.320)        3:50.925 (1:34.150)
       5:26.747 (1:35.822)        7:04.970 (1:38.224)        8:45.072 (1:40.103)
      10:27.679 (1:42.607)       12:09.841 (1:42.162)       13:53.233 (1:43.393)
      15:36.708 (1:43.475)       17:19.673 (1:42.966)       19:02.016 (1:42.343)
      20:37.861 (1:35.845)
 17 Kim Massa                    York (Pa.)            20:41.11  
           48.533 (48.533)        2:27.080 (1:38.548)        4:06.462 (1:39.382)
       5:45.063 (1:38.602)        7:25.476 (1:40.414)        9:06.031 (1:40.556)
      10:47.986 (1:41.955)       12:29.103 (1:41.117)       14:09.628 (1:40.526)
      15:50.360 (1:40.732)       17:30.217 (1:39.858)       19:09.032 (1:38.815)
      20:41.110 (1:32.079)
 18 Yesenia Escobar              Ramapo                20:46.04  
           48.404 (48.404)        2:24.551 (1:36.147)        4:03.207 (1:38.657)
       5:42.292 (1:39.085)        7:21.997 (1:39.706)        9:01.453 (1:39.457)
      10:41.810 (1:40.358)       12:23.505 (1:41.695)       14:06.214 (1:42.709)
      15:48.866 (1:42.653)       17:32.186 (1:43.320)       19:14.000 (1:41.814)
      20:46.036 (1:32.037)
 19 Casey Hopkins                TCNJ                  20:46.45  
           47.995 (47.995)        2:22.273 (1:34.279)        3:58.251 (1:35.978)
       5:35.114 (1:36.863)        7:15.777 (1:40.664)        8:57.562 (1:41.785)
      10:41.633 (1:44.072)       12:25.919 (1:44.286)       14:10.514 (1:44.596)
      15:53.524 (1:43.010)       17:35.131 (1:41.608)       19:16.364 (1:41.233)
      20:46.444 (1:30.080)
 20 Emily Peck                   Colgate               20:48.57  
           47.822 (47.822)        2:24.820 (1:36.998)        4:03.554 (1:38.735)
       5:42.067 (1:38.513)        7:21.685 (1:39.619)        9:00.132 (1:38.448)
      10:40.837 (1:40.706)       12:23.217 (1:42.380)       14:05.963 (1:42.746)
      15:48.602 (1:42.640)       17:31.808 (1:43.206)       19:13.681 (1:41.873)
      20:48.561 (1:34.881)
 21 Marlee Hornbaker             Moravian              20:58.68  
           44.726 (44.726)        2:18.865 (1:34.140)        3:55.334 (1:36.469)
       5:34.911 (1:39.578)        7:17.020 (1:42.109)        8:59.540 (1:42.521)
      10:42.348 (1:42.808)       12:25.681 (1:43.333)       14:09.245 (1:43.565)
      15:53.138 (1:43.893)       17:36.410 (1:43.273)       19:20.032 (1:43.622)
      20:58.677 (1:38.646)
 22 Nicole Wasserleben           York (Pa.)            21:13.05  
           48.713 (48.713)        2:27.185 (1:38.473)        4:06.562 (1:39.377)
       5:45.186 (1:38.625)        7:25.613 (1:40.428)        9:06.298 (1:40.686)
      10:48.557 (1:42.259)       12:31.254 (1:42.697)       14:15.076 (1:43.823)
      16:00.033 (1:44.958)       17:44.698 (1:44.665)       19:31.258 (1:46.560)
      21:13.042 (1:41.785)
 23 Sarah Szukalski              York (Pa.)            22:31.67  
           49.156 (49.156)        2:28.210 (1:39.055)        4:13.650 (1:45.441)
       6:00.696 (1:47.046)        7:50.692 (1:49.997)        9:43.359 (1:52.667)
      11:35.721 (1:52.362)       13:27.481 (1:51.760)       15:18.243 (1:50.763)
      17:09.924 (1:51.681)       19:00.487 (1:50.564)       20:48.885 (1:48.398)
      22:31.670 (1:42.785)
 24 Chloe Christian              Medgar Evers          23:10.04  
           48.560 (48.560)        2:28.769 (1:40.210)        4:15.248 (1:46.479)
       6:03.901 (1:48.653)        7:59.102 (1:55.202)        9:56.020 (1:56.918)
      11:49.708 (1:53.689)       13:44.181 (1:54.473)       15:38.335 (1:54.155)
      17:34.433 (1:56.098)       19:29.961 (1:55.529)       21:21.390 (1:51.429)
      23:10.037 (1:48.648)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: N 13.72  2011        Shameka Marshall, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison Harding              Lehigh                   15.29q  0.7  2 
  2 Kaila Carter                 TCNJ                     15.69q  NWI  3 
  3 Meagan McGourty              TCNJ                     15.71q  1.1  1 
  4 Tyler Bannister              Lehigh                   15.73q  0.7  2 
  5 Annette Wanjiku              TCNJ                     15.91q  NWI  3 
  6 Mariah Kozub                 Lehigh                   16.14q  1.1  1 
  7 Abigail Rizzo                TCNJ                     16.61q  0.7  2 
  8 Noa Levy                     Lehigh                   16.64q  NWI  3 
  9 Kassandra Reagan             Ithaca                   16.79   0.7  2 
 10 Susanna Pirollo              Alvernia                 16.79   1.1  1 
 11 Keri Marini                  Kutztown                 17.06   0.7  2 
 12 Cathryn Cole                 Moravian                 17.50   1.1  1 
 13 Rashida Haye                 Muhlenberg               17.63   NWI  3 
 14 Anne Measley                 York (Pa.)               18.3h   1.1  1 
 15 Madeline Truax               Alvernia                 18.37   NWI  3 
 16 Bria Arrington               Rutgers-Newa             18.96   0.7  2 
 17 Isabella Richardson          Delaware Val             19.0h   1.1  1 
 18 Alison Stouffer              Muhlenberg               19.59   NWI  3 
 19 Lanesha Rodriguez            Delaware Val             19.7h   1.1  1 
 20 Tatiana Lopez                Moravian                 20.4h   1.1  1 
 21 Rashel Anderson              Medgar Evers             22.79   NWI  3 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: N 13.72  2011        Shameka Marshall, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaila Carter                 TCNJ                     15.11  -1.2 
  2 Madison Harding              Lehigh                   15.59  -1.2 
  3 Annette Wanjiku              TCNJ                     15.88  -1.2 
  4 Tyler Bannister              Lehigh                   16.05  -1.2 
  5 Abigail Rizzo                TCNJ                     16.61  -1.2 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: N 11.94  2007        Tisifenee Taylor, Monmouth                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly Groth                  Kutztown                 12.40q  1.4  4 
  2 Jada Grisson                 TCNJ                     12.57q  2.0  3 
  3 Danielle Celestin            TCNJ                     12.60q  1.8  2 
  4 Anna Scarpis                 Ramapo                   12.67q  1.8  2 
  5 Amanda Wetmore               Ithaca                   12.69q  0.4  1 
  6 Georgia Gillcrist            York (Pa.)               12.74q  2.0  3  12.733
  7 Aimee Badman                 Moravian                 12.74q  2.0  3  12.735
  8 Meghan Burd                  Ithaca                   12.75q  0.4  1 
  9 Bria Arrington               Rutgers-Newa             12.82   0.4  1 
 10 Lusmer Quintana              Ithaca                   12.83   1.1  5 
 11 Jordan Beckley               Ithaca                   12.89   1.8  2 
 12 Jordan Luciano               Moravian                 12.95   1.4  4 
 13 Dana DeLuca                  TCNJ                     13.01   1.1  5 
 14 Shana Joseph                 Muhlenberg               13.06   1.1  5 
 15 Anna Osman                   Moravian                 13.20   0.4  1 
 16 Rachel Lanzalotti            TCNJ                     13.22   1.8  2 
 17 Judanicka Julceus            Ramapo                   13.27   1.4  4 
 18 Judlynn Julceus              Ramapo                   13.35   1.1  5 
 19 Camaryn Wheeler              Moravian                 13.46   1.1  5 
 20 Abigail Fauske               Delaware Val             13.72   1.8  2  13.715
 21 Jody-Ann Blanchard           Medgar Evers             13.72   0.4  1  13.717
 21 Maureesha Stewart            Medgar Evers             13.72   1.4  4  13.717
 23 Tasheka James                Medgar Evers             13.75   0.4  1 
 24 Alani Tompkins               Kutztown                 13.95   0.4  1 
 25 Jill Lissner                 Muhlenberg               14.43   2.0  3 
 26 Fatima Habehh                Rutgers-Newa             14.67   1.1  5 
 27 Nancy Llamas                 York (Pa.)               15.27   1.1  5 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: N 11.94  2007        Tisifenee Taylor, Monmouth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly Groth                  Kutztown                 12.42  -0.1 
  2 Danielle Celestin            TCNJ                     12.57  -0.1 
  3 Anna Scarpis                 Ramapo                   12.77  -0.1 
  4 Amanda Wetmore               Ithaca                   12.82  -0.1  12.816
  5 Jada Grisson                 TCNJ                     12.82  -0.1  12.820
  6 Meghan Burd                  Ithaca                   12.87  -0.1 
  7 Georgia Gillcrist            York (Pa.)               12.89  -0.1 
  8 Aimee Badman                 Moravian                 13.09  -0.1 
 
Event 7  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: N 11:01.00  2002        Emily Shertzer, Moravian                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alayna DeBruin               York (Pa.)            11:34.57  
           48.981 (48.981)        2:18.919 (1:29.939)        3:50.921 (1:32.002)
       5:24.165 (1:33.245)        6:57.203 (1:33.038)        8:30.883 (1:33.681)
      10:04.704 (1:33.822)       11:34.569 (1:29.866)
  2 Gabriella DeVito             TCNJ                  11:50.06  
           48.753 (48.753)        2:20.592 (1:31.839)        3:53.009 (1:32.418)
       5:25.435 (1:32.426)        7:01.215 (1:35.780)        8:38.334 (1:37.119)
      10:16.954 (1:38.621)       11:50.055 (1:33.102)
  3 Rachel Banchiere             York (Pa.)            12:12.82  
           53.939 (53.939)        2:30.540 (1:36.601)        4:08.696 (1:38.157)
       5:47.052 (1:38.356)        7:25.250 (1:38.199)        9:04.475 (1:39.225)
      10:41.023 (1:36.549)       12:12.813 (1:31.790)
  4 Dootleen Joseph              Kutztown              12:25.00  
           54.528 (54.528)        2:30.728 (1:36.200)        4:07.576 (1:36.848)
       5:47.676 (1:40.101)        7:27.414 (1:39.739)        9:08.275 (1:40.861)
      10:51.019 (1:42.744)       12:24.996 (1:33.978)
  5 Hailey Bookwalter            TCNJ                  12:25.32  
           54.006 (54.006)        2:28.952 (1:34.947)        4:06.013 (1:37.061)
       5:43.614 (1:37.602)        7:23.010 (1:39.396)        9:06.237 (1:43.228)
      10:49.016 (1:42.779)       12:25.320 (1:36.304)
  6 Ashley Rohrer                Moravian              12:37.03  
           49.573 (49.573)        2:24.451 (1:34.879)        4:01.573 (1:37.122)
       5:40.927 (1:39.355)        7:23.804 (1:42.877)        9:09.916 (1:46.113)
      10:56.195 (1:46.279)       12:37.027 (1:40.832)
  7 Steph Becker                 York (Pa.)            12:39.69  
           54.538 (54.538)        2:31.625 (1:37.087)        4:12.144 (1:40.520)
       5:52.932 (1:40.788)        7:37.720 (1:44.789)        9:21.450 (1:43.731)
      11:03.817 (1:42.367)       12:39.687 (1:35.870)
  8 Rachel Mikols                Moravian              12:41.05  
           52.295 (52.295)        2:31.057 (1:38.762)        4:11.264 (1:40.208)
       5:52.646 (1:41.382)        7:37.762 (1:45.117)        9:21.904 (1:44.143)
      11:04.590 (1:42.686)       12:41.049 (1:36.459)
  9 Alyssa Curtis                Muhlenberg            12:43.18  
           54.591 (54.591)        2:31.221 (1:36.630)        4:11.239 (1:40.019)
       5:52.034 (1:40.795)        7:37.355 (1:45.322)        9:22.436 (1:45.082)
      11:05.400 (1:42.964)       12:43.177 (1:37.778)
 10 Cassidy Cardone              TCNJ                  12:46.43  
           52.914 (52.914)        2:30.829 (1:37.915)        4:11.765 (1:40.936)
       5:55.145 (1:43.381)        7:40.034 (1:44.890)        9:25.404 (1:45.370)
      11:09.454 (1:44.051)       12:46.428 (1:36.974)
 11 Jillian Wagner               York (Pa.)            12:54.98  
           54.986 (54.986)        2:32.547 (1:37.562)        4:13.638 (1:41.091)
       5:56.855 (1:43.217)        7:42.943 (1:46.089)        9:29.466 (1:46.523)
      11:14.738 (1:45.273)       12:54.971 (1:40.234)
 12 Ryann Reagan                 TCNJ                  13:02.65  
           54.064 (54.064)        2:30.482 (1:36.418)        4:10.345 (1:39.864)
       5:51.604 (1:41.259)        7:37.413 (1:45.810)        9:26.202 (1:48.790)
      11:19.112 (1:52.910)       13:02.645 (1:43.533)
 13 Alison Nicolosi              Moravian              13:15.50  
           55.576 (55.576)        2:38.080 (1:42.505)        4:22.461 (1:44.381)
       6:09.615 (1:47.154)        7:56.971 (1:47.357)        9:46.836 (1:49.865)
      11:34.288 (1:47.453)       13:15.491 (1:41.203)
 14 Cameron McCauley             Muhlenberg            13:44.66  
     10:03.343 (10:03.343)       11:59.911 (1:56.568)       13:44.651 (1:44.741)
 15 Kirsten Lebo                 Moravian              13:46.04  
           55.433 (55.433)        2:36.843 (1:41.410)           2:39.145 (2.303)
       6:18.075 (3:38.930)        8:09.710 (1:51.635)       10:04.043 (1:54.334)
      11:57.646 (1:53.603)       13:46.038 (1:48.392)
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: N 46.47  2007        Cornell, Cornell                            
                       Nsor, Maduka, Washington, Retelny                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                         48.52   2 
     1) Joanne Mason                    2) Kelly Groth                    
     3) Alexandra Tama                  4) Ashley Stewart                 
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                             48.88   2 
     1) Jada Grisson                    2) Dana DeLuca                    
     3) Kaila Carter                    4) Danielle Celestin              
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                           49.17   2 
     1) Meghan Burd                     2) Alexandria Rheaume             
     3) Amanda Wetmore                  4) Lusmer Quintana                
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                           49.21   2 
     1) Anna Scarpis                    2) Mikayla Sasson                 
     3) Judlynn Julceus                 4) Judanicka Julceus              
  5 Tcnj  'B'                                             50.36   2 
     1) Kim Lewis                       2) Allison Zelinski               
     3) Rachel Lanzalotti               4) Annette Wanjiku                
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                   50.60   2 
     1) Bria Arrington                  2) Geneseret Joseph               
     3) Dana Duffield                   4) Karina Sanchez                 
  7 Moravian  'A'                                         50.68   2 
     1) Camaryn Wheeler                 2) Tatiana Lopez                  
     3) Aimee Badman                    4) Jordan Luciano                 
  8 Delaware Valley  'A'                                  50.79   1 
     1) Abigail Fauske                  2) Kelli Readinger                
     3) Tjaira Newkirk                  4) Nina Dellarte                  
  9 Medgar Evers  'A'                                     52.30   2 
     1) Jody-Ann Blanchard              2) Tasheka James                  
     3) Keyanna Miller                  4) Rashel Anderson                
 10 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       53.11   1 
     1) Emily Mitchell                  2) Rashida Haye                   
     3) Jill Lissner                    4) Shana Joseph                   
 11 Medgar Evers  'B'                                   1:01.97   1 
     1) O'Garro Jeffanie                2) Shaundel Neverson              
     3) Nichole Marsh                   4) Jessica Gutierrez              
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: N 4:39.15  2000        Heiki Wolfsberger, Moravian               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vicky Martinez               Colgate                4:48.66   2 
           55.908 (55.908)        2:14.110 (1:18.203)        3:34.964 (1:20.854)
       4:48.654 (1:13.691)
  2 Skyler Berardi               Colgate                4:51.18   2 
           56.126 (56.126)        2:15.198 (1:19.073)        3:34.434 (1:19.237)
       4:51.172 (1:16.739)
  3 Kara Bonner                  Lehigh                 4:53.19   2 
           55.674 (55.674)        2:13.982 (1:18.309)        3:34.766 (1:20.784)
       4:53.181 (1:18.416)
  4 Katie Mayer                  Moravian               4:54.11   2 
           55.026 (55.026)        2:13.664 (1:18.639)        3:34.605 (1:20.941)
       4:54.106 (1:19.501)
  5 Erin Callaghan               Kutztown               4:57.89   2 
           56.435 (56.435)        2:14.280 (1:17.846)        3:35.596 (1:21.316)
       4:57.881 (1:22.286)
  6 Sydney Brannon               Lehigh                 5:00.02   2 
           56.227 (56.227)        2:15.526 (1:19.300)        3:38.173 (1:22.648)
       5:00.017 (1:21.844)
  7 Delia Tota                   Ramapo                 5:02.17   2 
           55.305 (55.305)        2:13.849 (1:18.545)        3:35.806 (1:21.957)
       5:02.166 (1:26.361)
  8 Molly Talarico               Moravian               5:09.26   2 
           56.479 (56.479)        2:21.069 (1:24.591)        3:48.243 (1:27.175)
       5:09.258 (1:21.015)
  9 Leah Talley                  Kutztown               5:11.58   2 
           56.923 (56.923)        2:20.903 (1:23.981)        3:47.561 (1:26.659)
       5:11.578 (1:24.017)
 10 Kaitlyn Lutz                 Gwynedd-Merc           5:23.11   2 
           57.151 (57.151)        2:22.058 (1:24.907)        3:51.623 (1:29.566)
       5:23.109 (1:31.487)
 11 Hannah Kloster               Colgate                5:34.24   1 
       1:02.511 (1:02.511)        2:30.581 (1:28.070)        4:04.446 (1:33.866)
       5:34.237 (1:29.792)
 12 Jamee Hood                   Muhlenberg             5:35.56   1 
       1:02.214 (1:02.214)        2:34.069 (1:31.855)        4:09.337 (1:35.269)
       5:35.556 (1:26.219)
 13 Gabby Hondorp                Muhlenberg             5:37.59   1 
       1:04.468 (1:04.468)        2:36.052 (1:31.584)        4:10.510 (1:34.459)
       5:37.582 (1:27.073)
 14 Jordan Schneider             Muhlenberg             5:42.64   1 
       1:04.159 (1:04.159)        2:36.790 (1:32.632)        4:12.660 (1:35.870)
       5:42.640 (1:29.981)
 15 Emily Forester               TCNJ                   5:43.91   1 
       1:01.415 (1:01.415)        2:29.239 (1:27.824)        4:03.409 (1:34.171)
       5:43.903 (1:40.495)
 16 Mollie Slanina               Delaware Val           5:44.09   1 
       1:04.334 (1:04.334)        2:37.255 (1:32.922)        4:13.292 (1:36.037)
       5:44.081 (1:30.789)
 17 Ellen Shephard               Muhlenberg             5:46.21   1 
       1:03.469 (1:03.469)        2:36.121 (1:32.652)        4:12.531 (1:36.411)
       5:46.204 (1:33.673)
 18 Caitlin Bowe                 Gwynedd-Merc           5:48.02   1 
       1:04.285 (1:04.285)        2:36.485 (1:32.200)        4:12.248 (1:35.764)
       5:48.017 (1:35.769)
 19 Kerry Collado                Rutgers-Newa           5:55.06   1 
       1:02.991 (1:02.991)        2:37.006 (1:34.016)        4:13.103 (1:36.097)
       5:55.060 (1:41.957)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: N 55.36  2009        Michelle Losey, Monmouth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandria Rheaume           Ithaca                   58.12   4 
  2 Ashley Stewart               Kutztown                 58.23   4 
  3 Geneseret Joseph             Rutgers-Newa             59.97   3 
  4 Anna Osman                   Moravian               1:00.21   4 
  5 Keyanna Miller               Medgar Evers           1:00.72   4 
  6 Emily Hirsch                 TCNJ                   1:00.75   3 
  7 Dana DeLuca                  TCNJ                   1:00.81   4 
  8 Mia Coleman                  Ramapo                 1:01.15   3 
  9 Georgia Gillcrist            York (Pa.)             1:01.77   4 
 10 Carly Schwartz               Colgate                1:01.81   3 
 11 Tjaira Newkirk               Delaware Val           1:02.63   2 
 12 Dana Duffield                Rutgers-Newa           1:02.79   3 
 13 Lauren Callueng              Alvernia               1:02.88   3 
 14 Rachel Okun                  Lehigh                 1:02.99   4 
 15 Kim Lewis                    TCNJ                   1:03.10   3 
 16 Meghan Lazarchak             Moravian               1:03.47   2 
 17 Mahalia Spencer              Medgar Evers           1:03.68   2 
 18 Morgan Weaver                Moravian               1:03.75   3 
 19 Liza Callueng                Alvernia               1:03.85   2 
 20 Allison Kinne                Colgate                1:04.37   2 
 21 Jenevieve Eberly             Moravian               1:04.39   2 
 22 Nichole Marsh                Medgar Evers           1:07.18   1 
 23 Sarah Hunter                 Muhlenberg             1:07.26   2 
 24 Lama Darwiche                Rutgers-Newa           1:09.11   2 
 25 Galen Gardner                Delaware Val           1:13.80   1 
 26 Julia Termine                Muhlenberg             1:15.17   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: N 2:10.75  2013        Shenna Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carly Danoski                Moravian               2:16.00   1 
       1:06.006 (1:06.006)        2:16.000 (1:09.994)
  2 Emily Davidson               Muhlenberg             2:19.59   1 
       1:09.233 (1:09.233)        2:19.589 (1:10.356)
  3 Margaret Nickerson           Ithaca                 2:21.77   1 
       1:09.190 (1:09.190)        2:21.766 (1:12.576)
  4 Jessica DelViscio            York (Pa.)             2:22.60   1 
       1:09.669 (1:09.669)        2:22.593 (1:12.925)
  5 Julia Wiemken                Kutztown               2:23.03   1 
       1:09.112 (1:09.112)        2:23.030 (1:13.919)
  6 Allison Fournier             TCNJ                   2:24.10   2 
       1:10.889 (1:10.889)        2:24.091 (1:13.203)
  7 Emily Davis                  York (Pa.)             2:24.62   2 
       1:10.505 (1:10.505)        2:24.614 (1:14.110)
  8 Alisa Vibulbhan              Ramapo                 2:26.67   2 
       1:10.212 (1:10.212)        2:26.664 (1:16.452)
  9 Hayley Steckler              Muhlenberg             2:28.96   3 
       1:13.819 (1:13.819)        2:28.953 (1:15.135)
 10 Katelyn Morgan               TCNJ                   2:29.07   3 
       1:13.666 (1:13.666)        2:29.066 (1:15.401)
 11 Marie Nevils                 Colgate                2:29.21   3 
       1:13.539 (1:13.539)        2:29.203 (1:15.665)
 12 Alyssa Ullmann               Moravian               2:29.27   3 
       1:13.445 (1:13.445)        2:29.270 (1:15.826)
 13 Nicole Gibki                 Muhlenberg             2:29.83   3 
       1:13.901 (1:13.901)        2:29.830 (1:15.930)
 14 Lindsay Hoffman              Kutztown               2:30.25   2 
       1:12.617 (1:12.617)        2:30.249 (1:17.633)
 15 Sarah Hughes                 Moravian               2:30.61   2 
       1:13.865 (1:13.865)        2:30.604 (1:16.740)
 16 Delia Tota                   Ramapo                 2:32.00   2 
       1:12.575 (1:12.575)        2:31.999 (1:19.425)
 17 Alexa Pestritto              TCNJ                   2:32.83   4 
       1:13.921 (1:13.921)        2:32.825 (1:18.905)
 18 Rasheedah Ryhmer             Medgar Evers           2:34.06   4 
       1:11.364 (1:11.364)        2:34.055 (1:22.691)
 19 Alexandra Millett            Colgate                2:35.06   4 
       1:16.626 (1:16.626)        2:35.058 (1:18.432)
 20 Zoe Zeltner                  Colgate                2:36.48   3 
       1:14.783 (1:14.783)        2:36.477 (1:21.694)
 21 Dana Rose                    Gwynedd-Merc           2:36.54   4 
       1:16.169 (1:16.169)        2:36.539 (1:20.371)
 22 Victoria Cabellos            Muhlenberg             2:38.31   2 
       1:14.818 (1:14.818)        2:38.304 (1:23.486)
 23 Ryan Bautista                Ramapo                 2:41.72   3 
       1:14.458 (1:14.458)        2:41.715 (1:27.257)
 24 Phoebe Quintero              Kutztown               2:47.02   4 
       1:12.385 (1:12.385)        2:47.014 (1:34.630)
 25 Galen Gardner                Delaware Val           2:50.52   4 
       1:23.872 (1:23.872)        2:50.514 (1:26.642)
 26 Kerry Collado                Rutgers-Newa           2:52.80   4 
       1:22.007 (1:22.007)        2:52.800 (1:30.793)
 27 Mollie Slanina               Delaware Val           2:55.46   4 
       1:23.494 (1:23.494)        2:55.460 (1:31.966)
 28 Bisoye Ajibola-Taiwo         Rutgers-Newa           3:15.90   4 
       1:27.815 (1:27.815)        3:15.892 (1:48.077)
 -- Jennifer Mickens             Lehigh                     DNF   1 
       1:07.332 (1:07.332)
 -- Katie LaCapria               TCNJ                       DNF   1 
       1:05.734 (1:05.734)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: N 1:00.66  2012        Rachel Watkins, Monmouth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Racano                  Lehigh                 1:04.25   1 
  2 Britney Swarthout            Ithaca                 1:05.12   1 
  3 Kaja Skerlj                  Lehigh                 1:06.22   1 
  4 Meredith Butler              Ramapo                 1:06.42   1 
  5 Anne Measley                 York (Pa.)             1:06.64   2 
  6 Meagan McGourty              TCNJ                   1:08.02   1 
  7 Kelli Readinger              Delaware Val           1:08.18   2 
  8 Christine Woods              TCNJ                   1:10.42   1 
  9 Nicole Tampone               TCNJ                   1:10.52   1 
 10 Bria Arrington               Rutgers-Newa           1:14.62   3 
 11 Karina Sanchez               Rutgers-Newa           1:15.55   2 
 12 Cathryn Cole                 Moravian               1:16.20   2 
 13 Rylee Winkelspecht           York (Pa.)             1:18.15   3  1:18.146
 14 Shayne McNally               Moravian               1:18.15   3  1:18.148
 15 Keri Marini                  Kutztown               1:18.29   2 
 16 Lanesha Rodriguez            Delaware Val           1:25.99   3 
 17 Lama Darwiche                Rutgers-Newa           1:28.27   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: N 24.74  2012        Alicia Minella, Colgate                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Danielle Celestin            TCNJ                     26.15  -0.5  1 
  2 Jada Grisson                 TCNJ                     26.52  -0.5  1 
  3 Allison Zelinski             TCNJ                     26.93  -2.8  2 
  4 Shana Joseph                 Muhlenberg               26.99  -0.5  1 
  5 Anna Osman                   Moravian                 27.21  -1.5  3 
  6 Lusmer Quintana              Ithaca                   27.36  -0.5  1 
  7 Meghan Burd                  Ithaca                   27.56  -0.5  1 
  8 Rachel Lanzalotti            TCNJ                     27.58  -2.8  2  27.574
  9 Rebecca Hemingway            Kutztown                 27.58  -1.5  3  27.580
 10 Judanicka Julceus            Ramapo                   27.60  -2.8  2 
 11 Keyanna Miller               Medgar Evers             27.70  -0.5  1 
 12 Sarah Sampson                Colgate                  27.74  -1.1  4 
 13 Judlynn Julceus              Ramapo                   27.75  -2.8  2 
 14 Camaryn Wheeler              Moravian                 27.97  -2.8  2 
 15 Carly Schwartz               Colgate                  28.02  -0.5  1 
 16 Meghan Lazarchak             Moravian                 28.16  -2.8  2 
 17 O'Garro Jeffanie             Medgar Evers             28.22  -1.1  4 
 18 Karina Sanchez               Rutgers-Newa             28.30  -1.1  4 
 19 Morgan Weaver                Moravian                 28.38  -1.5  3 
 20 Maureesha Stewart            Medgar Evers             28.66  -2.8  2 
 21 Susanna Pirollo              Alvernia                 28.70  -1.1  4 
 22 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                 28.79  -1.5  3 
 23 Alani Tompkins               Kutztown                 28.97  -1.1  4 
 24 Amber Brecht                 Gwynedd-Merc             29.03  -1.5  3 
 25 Jody-Ann Blanchard           Medgar Evers             29.06  -1.5  3 
 26 Allison Kinne                Colgate                  29.37  -1.1  4 
 27 Fatima Habehh                Rutgers-Newa             30.95  -1.2  5 
 28 Brianna Junious              Kutztown                 31.00  -1.2  5 
 29 Nancy Llamas                 York (Pa.)               31.04  -1.1  4 
 30 Nina Macvean                 Delaware Val             32.51  -1.2  5 
 31 Jacquelyn Boileau            Delaware Val             34.26  -1.2  5 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: N 3:51.35  2007        Lincoln, Lincoln                          
                         Parker, Richardson, McKeithan, Sabb               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:58.11   1 
     1) Britney Swarthout               2) Margaret Nickerson             
     3) Alexandria Rheaume              4) Jaime Sheppard                 
           59.961 (59.961)        2:01.480 (1:01.520)          2:58.255 (56.775)
         3:58.104 (59.850)
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:02.64   1 
     1) Ashley Stewart                  2) Alexandra Tama                 
     3) Tishun Graham                   4) Meghan Forsythe                
       1:01.405 (1:01.405)          2:00.218 (58.813)        3:00.426 (1:00.209)
       4:02.631 (1:02.205)
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:05.91   1 
     1) Emily Hirsch                    2) Dana DeLuca                    
     3) Katie LaCapria                  4) Jenna Ellenbacher              
           59.501 (59.501)        2:04.852 (1:05.351)        3:05.908 (1:01.057)
         4:05.904 (59.996)
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:08.32   1 
     1) Mikayla Sasson                  2) Alisa Vibulbhan                
     3) Meredith Butler                 4) Mia Coleman                    
           59.975 (59.975)        2:04.923 (1:04.948)        3:07.495 (1:02.573)
       4:08.315 (1:00.820)
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:15.72   1 
     1) Geneseret Joseph                2) Dana Duffield                  
     3) Karina Sanchez                  4) Lama Darwiche                  
           58.566 (58.566)        2:03.492 (1:04.926)        3:09.759 (1:06.267)
       4:15.711 (1:05.953)
  6 Tcnj  'C'                                           4:23.09   2 
       1:03.279 (1:03.279)        2:12.436 (1:09.157)        3:19.410 (1:06.974)
       4:23.088 (1:03.678)
  7 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:28.88   1 
     1) Meagan McGourty                 2) Allison Zelinski               
     3) Annette Wanjiku                 4) Kim Lewis                      
       1:06.305 (1:06.305)        2:14.350 (1:08.046)        3:17.961 (1:03.611)
       4:28.874 (1:10.913)
  8 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:35.07   2 
     1) Anne Measley                    2) Georgia Gillcrist              
     3) Jessica DelViscio               4) Emily Davis                    
       1:06.996 (1:06.996)        2:16.708 (1:09.713)        3:29.418 (1:12.710)
       4:35.063 (1:05.646)
  9 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 4:58.51   2 
     1) Bria Arrington                  2) Kerry Collado                  
     3) Bisoye Ajibola-Taiwo            4) Fatima Habehh                  
       1:05.803 (1:05.803)        2:24.400 (1:18.598)        3:43.549 (1:19.150)
       4:58.508 (1:14.959)
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: N 56.51m  2011        Ashley Harbin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Petre                 Kutztown                47.09m     154-06 
      46.05m  46.83m  47.09m  45.31m  FOUL  45.90m
  2 Trista Cunningham            Moravian                44.95m     147-06 
      41.65m  41.02m  44.06m  42.37m  44.95m  FOUL
  3 Maggie Heft                  Moravian                43.16m     141-07 
      FOUL  43.16m  FOUL  FOUL  41.45m  41.80m
  4 Olivia Morano                Kutztown                41.61m     136-06 
      40.19m  FOUL  38.94m  FOUL  39.79m  41.61m
  5 Ciara Stewart                Moravian                39.10m     128-03 
      36.01m  39.10m  FOUL  36.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Angela Rambert               TCNJ                    38.28m     125-07 
      35.14m  38.28m  34.14m  34.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lucy Delker                  York (Pa.)              36.80m     120-09 
      35.07m  36.80m  FOUL  34.71m  35.73m  FOUL
  8 Julia Leep-Lazar             Muhlenberg              34.12m     111-11 
      33.34m  FOUL  31.83m  32.56m  34.12m  32.48m
  9 Britney Blaise               Moravian                32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tyra Roberts                 Alvernia                32.23m     105-09 
      26.12m  FOUL  32.23m           
 11 Brooke Kusmider              Moravian                31.97m     104-11 
      30.33m  31.97m  30.55m           
 12 Kimberly Whelan              Alvernia                31.85m     104-06 
      31.85m  30.07m  31.56m           
 13 Isabelle Santos              Rutgers-Newa            30.01m      98-05 
      30.01m  ND  FOUL           
 14 Anna Agbotse                 Rutgers-Newa            29.82m      97-10 
      29.82m  FOUL  29.33m            
 15 Layne Morgan                 Moravian                27.00m      88-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.00m           
 16 Hafsa Habehh                 Rutgers-Newa            26.30m      86-03 
      FOUL  26.30m  FOUL           
 17 Sydney Wilson                Kutztown                26.11m      85-08 
      26.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Sydney Fitzwater             York (Pa.)              25.87m      84-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.87m          
 19 Sophie Hockran               University of th        20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  ND  ND           
 -- Ledena Baytops               Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Maria Klinko                 Alvernia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: N 14.32m  2012        Rachel Aliotta, Monmouth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macey Tanseco                Kutztown                12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.53m  12.62m  FOUL  12.41m  12.54m  FOUL
  2 Tyra Roberts                 Alvernia                12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m
  3 Ledena Baytops               Rutgers-Newa            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  10.67m  10.71m  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Trista Cunningham            Moravian                11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.98m  10.61m  10.86m  10.72m  11.19m  11.16m
  5 Kimberly Whelan              Alvernia                11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.40m  FOUL  10.59m  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chyanne Fine                 Gwynedd-Merc            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  10.88m  10.82m  10.71m  11.02m
  7 Layne Morgan                 Moravian                10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.31m  10.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Angela Rambert               TCNJ                    10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.07m  FOUL  10.46m  10.47m  FOUL  10.01m
  9 Brianne McGill               Lehigh                 J10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  10.28m  10.47m  10.42m  FOUL  10.26m
 10 Madison Bleiler              Kutztown                10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.04m  10.35m  10.01m           
 11 Maggie Heft                  Moravian                10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m            
 12 Ciara Stewart                Moravian                10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.14m  FOUL            
 13 Staci Jett                   Kutztown                10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  10.02m           
 14 Sophie Hockran               University of th         9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Chloe Gorges                 University of th         8.84m   29-00.00 
      FOUL  8.84m  FOUL           
 16 Sarah Crane                  Gwynedd-Merc             8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  FOUL            
 17 Isabelle Santos              Rutgers-Newa             8.18m   26-10.00 
      FOUL  8.18m  FOUL            
 18 Shannon Quirk                Alvernia                 8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Sydney Fitzwater             York (Pa.)               7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Hafsa Habehh                 Rutgers-Newa             7.21m   23-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.21m            
 21 Anna Agbotse                 Rutgers-Newa             7.20m   23-07.50 
      FOUL  7.20m  FOUL            
 22 Kyra Yaglowski               Delaware Val             7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Katie Noss                   Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: N 49.77m  2015        Taylor Johnson, Monmouth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trista Cunningham            Moravian                38.65m     126-10 
      36.25m  38.65m  FOUL  36.23m  FOUL  36.86m
  2 Paige Grossman               Lehigh                  36.88m     121-00 
      32.25m  36.88m  36.28m  36.53m  35.88m  34.81m
  3 Chyanne Fine                 Gwynedd-Merc            35.14m     115-03 
      33.43m  FOUL  34.19m  35.14m  33.03m  FOUL
  4 Olivia Morano                Kutztown                35.13m     115-03 
      33.49m  35.13m  33.87m  33.71m  32.38m  FOUL
  5 Sydney Fitzwater             York (Pa.)              35.05m     115-00 
      FOUL  32.34m  31.04m  FOUL  31.74m  35.05m
  6 Gabby Emeigh                 York (Pa.)              35.04m     114-11 
      32.69m  33.86m  35.04m  FOUL  32.26m  FOUL
  7 Angela Rambert               TCNJ                    32.09m     105-03 
      FOUL  32.09m  28.80m  ND  30.92m  31.15m
  8 Sydney Wilson                Kutztown                31.41m     103-01 
      30.15m  30.75m  FOUL  FOUL  31.41m  30.05m
  9 Julia Leep-Lazar             Muhlenberg              27.08m      88-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.08m  ND  ND  FOUL
 10 Brianne McGill               Lehigh                  26.67m      87-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.67m         
 11 Jane Beiermeister            TCNJ                    26.27m      86-02 
      26.27m  FOUL  ND            
 12 Layne Morgan                 Moravian                25.33m      83-01 
      25.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Tyra Roberts                 Alvernia                25.29m      83-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.29m           
 14 Sophie Hockran               University of th        23.59m      77-05 
      FOUL  23.59m  ND            
 15 Isabelle Santos              Rutgers-Newa            23.45m      76-11 
      23.45m  ND  ND            
 16 Anna Agbotse                 Rutgers-Newa            22.56m      74-00 
      22.56m  FOUL x            
 17 Shannon Quirk                Alvernia                22.34m      73-03 
      22.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Maria Klinko                 Alvernia                18.55m      60-10 
      FOUL  18.55m  FOUL           
 -- Chloe Gorges                 University of th          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hafsa Habehh                 Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Katie Noss                   Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: N 53.81m  2002        Christina Sherwin, Moravian                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Kate Duncan             Moravian                43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  42.49m  41.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Taylor Downey                Kutztown                40.51m     132-11 
      35.23m  35.52m  37.58m  38.10m  37.77m  40.51m
  3 Megan Kirn                   Kutztown                40.14m     131-08 
      36.63m  39.90m  40.14m  39.30m  39.61m  38.86m
  4 Brianna Wanbaugh             Lehigh                  39.10m     128-03 
      38.45m  39.10m  36.38m  37.73m  FOUL  37.48m
  5 Breanne Wilson-Bennett       Colgate                 38.02m     124-09 
      35.20m  36.84m  38.02m  FOUL  35.98m  FOUL
  6 Stephanie Wolfer             TCNJ                    36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  31.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.63m
  7 Emma Blades                  Moravian                34.05m     111-08 
      33.52m  30.02m  34.05m  32.05m  32.79m  33.73m
  8 Taylor Dziedzic              Delaware Val            33.52m     110-00 
      ND  33.52m  29.80m  31.82m  31.16m  30.23m
  9 Gabby Emeigh                 York (Pa.)              33.46m     109-09 
      31.27m  32.05m  31.41m  FOUL  33.46m  FOUL
 10 Rebecca Price                Lehigh                  31.80m     104-04 
      29.39m  31.80m  29.50m            
 11 Ann Walker                   Alvernia                30.80m     101-00 
      30.80m  29.19m  28.07m            
 12 Megan Maloney                Colgate                 29.91m      98-01 
      29.91m  29.84m  27.49m            
 13 Jane Beiermeister            TCNJ                    29.90m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.21m  29.90m         
 14 Jordan Luciano               Moravian                29.76m      97-08 
      29.63m  29.14m  29.76m           
 15 Hailee Yoder                 Moravian                29.32m      96-02 
      28.98m  29.17m  29.32m            
 16 Theresa Hillbish             Alvernia                28.86m      94-08 
      28.86m  27.09m  26.18m            
 17 Megan Kerstetter             York (Pa.)              28.12m      92-03 
      25.25m  28.12m  26.21m            
 18 Megan Scherer                TCNJ                    27.55m      90-05 
      FOUL  25.32m  27.55m           
 19 Claire Sutliff               Alvernia                25.94m      85-01 
      25.94m  23.42m  21.83m            
 20 Abigail Rizzo                TCNJ                    25.65m      84-02 
      25.65m  24.55m  25.18m            
 21 Kristin Lange                TCNJ                    25.01m      82-01 
      FOUL  25.01m  FOUL            
 22 Katerina Parowski            Kutztown                19.94m      65-05 
      17.46m  19.94m  19.32m            
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: N 4.22m  2012        Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Tama               Kutztown                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Anecia Alexaki               Kutztown                J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Beth Ann Davies              Moravian                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Caitlin Reverand             Lehigh                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Katie Seegert                Kutztown                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Abigail Zeger                Kutztown                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Grace Gardella               Lehigh                  J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Olivia Miller                York (Pa.)              J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Katie Krutz                  York (Pa.)              J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hunter Filer                 Colgate                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Emma Barrett                 York (Pa.)                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Grace Coffman                Lehigh                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Marsh                 Muhlenberg                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Aly Petruch                  Ramapo                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: N 6.58m  2008        Jeomi Maduka, Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Hemingway            Kutztown                 5.51m   0.4  18-01.00 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.9) 5.51m(0.4) 5.28m(-2.1) 5.34m(-1.6) 5.35m(NWI)
  2 Allison Zelinski             TCNJ                     5.47m  -1.3  17-11.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.23m(0.5) 5.20m(0.8) 4.94m(-2.1) 5.47m(-1.3) 5.27m(-1.0)
  3 Emily Mitchell               Muhlenberg               5.43m  -0.2  17-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.22m(-0.6) 5.06m(1.4) 5.31m(-1.4) 5.12m(-0.2) 5.43m(-0.2)
  4 Catherine Shippee            Lehigh                   5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.26m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.22m(-1.2) 5.26m(0.1)
  5 Anna Scarpis                 Ramapo                   5.33m  -1.7  17-06.00 
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.13m(-1.6) 5.21m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.32m(-0.2) 5.33m(-1.7)
  6 Rainah Dunham                Gwynedd-Merc             5.25m  -0.3  17-02.75 
     5.16m(1.0) FOUL(-0.4) 5.25m(-0.3) 5.17m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.4)
  7 Maggie Cusick                Colgate                  5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.11m(1.0) FOUL(-0.6) 5.12m(-1.3) 4.94m(+0.0)
  8 Armani Comick                Lehigh                   5.21m  -0.1  17-01.25 
     4.83m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.02m(2.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(-0.9) 5.21m(-0.1)
  9 Jordan Beckley               Ithaca                   5.10m   1.7  16-08.75 
     4.73m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.7) 4.92m(-1.1) 4.49m(1.1) 4.73m(-1.1) 4.68m(-1.7)
 10 Amanda Wetmore               Ithaca                   5.06m  -1.2  16-07.25 
     4.69m(0.6) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.06m(-1.2)           
 11 Jordan Luciano               Moravian                 4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) 4.74m(1.2) 4.86m(1.7)            
 12 Tyleen Lopez                 Moravian                 4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.86m(2.1) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.80m(-1.7)            
 13 Susanna Pirollo              Alvernia                J4.91m  -1.0  16-01.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.37m(-0.6) 4.91m(-1.0)            
 14 Tyler Bannister              Lehigh                   4.90m  -1.0  16-01.00 
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.90m(-1.0) FOUL(0.3)            
 15 Casie Cronk                  Moravian                J4.90m  -1.5  16-01.00 
     4.58m(-0.4) 4.90m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.6)            
 16 Tamika Voltaire              TCNJ                     4.83m  -0.3  15-10.25 
     4.47m(-1.9) 4.83m(-0.3) FOUL(0.8)           
 17 Abigail Rizzo                TCNJ                     4.79m   0.1  15-08.75 
     4.67m(2.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.79m(0.1)            
 18 Carly Thorpe                 Moravian                J4.79m  -0.2  15-08.75 
     4.36m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9) 4.79m(-0.2)            
 19 Sarah Sampson                Colgate                 J4.79m  -0.3  15-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8) 4.79m(-0.3)            
 20 Kassandra Reagan             Ithaca                   4.78m  -0.3  15-08.25 
     4.58m(-0.4) 4.64m(-0.9) 4.78m(-0.3)           
 21 Monica McGavin               Lehigh                   4.74m   0.2  15-06.75 
     4.25m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.2)           
 22 Madison Harding              Lehigh                   4.63m  -0.9  15-02.25 
     4.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.9)            
 23 Janessa Ternosky             Moravian                 4.49m  -1.0  14-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.49m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 24 Alyssa Jasuale               Ramapo                   4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.38m(0.9)            
 25 Katie Krutz                  York (Pa.)               4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.1)           
 26 Rashida Haye                 Muhlenberg               4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
     4.05m(-0.1) 4.41m(+0.0) 4.24m(-2.1)           
 27 Madeline Truax               Alvernia                J4.41m   1.2  14-05.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.41m(1.2)            
 28 Martha Thorpe                Moravian                 4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     3.82m(+0.0) 3.87m(-1.1) 4.34m(+0.0)           
 29 Madison Kirchofer            Muhlenberg               4.30m  -2.1  14-01.25 
     4.29m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 4.30m(-2.1)          
 30 Olivia Miller                York (Pa.)               4.25m  -0.6  13-11.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9) 4.25m(-0.6)           
 31 Lauren Callueng              Alvernia                 4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
     3.95m(-0.1) 3.90m(+0.0) 4.08m(+0.0)            
 32 Tjaira Newkirk               Delaware Val             4.02m   1.3  13-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.02m(1.3) 3.77m(-0.8)            
 33 Jill Lissner                 Muhlenberg               3.86m  -0.4  12-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.60m(-0.5) 3.86m(-0.4)           
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: N 13.14m  2007        Jeomi Maduka, Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Edwards                Ramapo                  12.26m  +0.0  40-02.75 
     12.26m(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) 11.99m(+0.0) 11.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 12.13m(+0.0)
  2 Catherine Shippee            Lehigh                  11.15m   0.2  36-07.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.87m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.15m(0.2)
  3 Britney Hewitt               Kutztown                10.96m   0.1  35-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 10.68m(+0.0) 10.79m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 10.96m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  4 Armani Comick                Lehigh                  10.95m   0.1  35-11.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 10.70m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 10.95m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 10.86m(-0.9)
  5 Emily Clark                  York (Pa.)              10.57m   1.5  34-08.25 
     10.19m(-1.4) 10.57m(1.5) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.03m(-0.1) 9.99m(-0.4)
  6 Christine Woods              TCNJ                    10.44m  -0.2  34-03.00 
     10.13m(-0.3) 10.44m(-0.2) 10.10m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  7 Carly Thorpe                 Moravian                10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75 
     9.99m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.7) 10.19m(-1.1) 10.21m(2.6) 10.19m(0.1) 10.28m(+0.0)
  8 Emily Mitchell               Muhlenberg              10.19m  -1.0  33-05.25 
     9.83m(-1.7) 10.13m(1.2) 10.19m(-1.0) 10.06m(+0.0) 9.43m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  9 Maggie Cusick                Colgate                 10.07m  -1.0  33-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.0) 10.07m(-1.0) 9.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Martha Thorpe                Moravian                 9.84m  -0.3  32-03.50 
     9.73m(1.9) FOUL(0.5) 9.84m(-0.3)         
 11 Abigail Rizzo                TCNJ                     9.83m   1.6  32-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 9.83m(1.6)         
 12 Madison Kirchofer            Muhlenberg               9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-0.0) 9.49m(+0.0)           
 13 Lauren Callueng              Alvernia                 9.36m  -0.6  30-08.50 
     9.30m(-1.8) 9.33m(-0.4) 9.36m(-0.6)           
 -- Allison Zelinski             TCNJ                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: N 1.80m  2007        Sarah Wilfred, Cornell                      
        Meet: N 1.80m  2017        Courtney Avery, Lehigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Bannister              Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sara Gray                    Gwynedd-Merc             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Estelle Yedynak              Ithaca                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO 
  5 Noa Levy                     Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Meagan McGourty              TCNJ                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Casie Cronk                  Moravian                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Olivia Reinold               Lehigh                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Britney Hewitt               Kutztown                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Alexis Wintle                Lehigh                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Rebecca Hemingway            Kutztown                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Tamika Voltaire              TCNJ                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Susanna Pirollo              Alvernia                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Alana Noehrenberg            Muhlenberg               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Christine Woods              TCNJ                     1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Madison Harding              Lehigh                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Monica McGavin               Lehigh                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Kayla Pituras                Ramapo                  J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Hunter Filer                 Colgate                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Rainah Dunham                Gwynedd-Merc            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Aly Petruch                  Ramapo                  J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Alison Stouffer              Muhlenberg               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 22 Emily Clark                  York (Pa.)               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Brooke Kusmider              Moravian                    NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Janessa Ternosky             Moravian                    NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: N 36:31.69  2002        Erin Boshe, Ithaca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Dongvort              Kutztown              39:03.80  
  2 Grace Gilbert                Moravian              39:24.24  
  3 Sarah Shannon                Kutztown              39:46.83  
  4 Stephanie Ng                 Muhlenberg            42:45.74  
  5 Justine Conca                Bergen CC             42:56.02  
PrestoSports