Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2015 04:47 PM
                    2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic - 12/5/2015                     
                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center - Ursinus College                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah      SR Gwynedd-Merc            7.80       7.96q  8 
  2 Steele, Brittany          JR Haverford               8.25       8.04q  2 
  3 Thompson, Naji            FR Dickinson               8.50       8.19q  4 
  4 Holman, Tara              FR Bryn Mawr               7.90       8.30q  4  8.292
  5 Adkins, Cierra            JR Gwynedd-Merc            8.15       8.30q  1  8.296
  6 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                 8.60       8.31q  1  8.308
  7 Kuzma, Ellen              FR King's (Pa.)            8.49       8.31   6  8.310
  8 Murphy, Taylor            FR Haverford               8.40       8.33   7 
  9 Brown, Cheyanne           SO Lebanon Vall            8.30       8.36   4 
 10 Prijs, Kristen            SR Ursinus                 8.30       8.40   3 
 11 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.            8.18       8.41   1 
 12 Orduson, Rachael          SR Keystone                8.54       8.47   2 
 13 Ferry, Mairead            SO Haverford               8.38       8.53   6 
 14 Peebles, Ashley           SO Albright                8.54       8.54   3 
 15 Jones, Bria               SR York (Pa.)              9.00       8.58   8 
 16 Acey, Assata              FR Bryn Mawr               8.10       8.59   2  8.584
 17 Somers, Robyn             FR DeSales                 8.40       8.59   8  8.587
 18 Bellott, Stephanie        JR Elizabethtow            8.82       8.66   5 
 19 Edgerton, Dominique       SR Lincoln (Pa.            8.40       8.69   8 
 20 Phillips, Emily           JR Albright                9.01       8.76   6 
 21 Simmons, Alyssa           SO Albright                9.21       8.77   4 
 22 Del Borrello, Mia         FR Catholic                8.50       8.78   5 
 23 Billings, Katie           FR Bryn Mawr               8.35       8.92   5 
 24 Prengaman, Haley          FR Elizabethtow            7.88       8.99   6 
 25 Codling, Janelle          SR PSU-Harrisbu            9.00       9.01   7 
 26 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                 8.80       9.02   4  9.017
 27 Turner, Victoria          FR Catholic                7.85       9.02   7  9.018
 28 Dertinger, Rebecca        FR Lebanon Vall            8.70       9.03   2 
 29 Sott, Nicole              JR King's (Pa.)            8.70       9.04   1  9.032
 30 Summers, Erin             FR Dickinson               8.70       9.04   3  9.035
 31 Terrell, Tahawney         FR Bryn Mawr               8.45       9.08   7 
 32 Hounsou, Fifame           SO Goucher                 9.00       9.16   8 
 33 Wollard, Angela           JR Rutgers-Camd                       9.17   4 
 34 Blank, Vanessa            FR York (Pa.)              9.20       9.18   5 
 35 Hallworth, Felicia        FR Keystone                9.90       9.27   1 
 36 Butcher, Shontiana        FR Rutgers-Camd                       9.39   3 
 37 Doyle, Jessica            FR Dickinson               8.90       9.45   7  9.446
 38 Litschi, Tabitha          SO Lebanon Vall            8.85       9.45   6  9.449
 39 Shamsaei Gil, Lida        SO York (Pa.)              9.50       9.58   3 
 40 Kloter, Ashley            FR DeSales                10.00       9.63   1 
 41 Reyes, Kaylynn            FR PSU-Harrisbu                       9.66   7 
 42 Romano, Theresa           FR Elizabethtow            7.89       9.67   5 
 43 Slifkin, Abigail          FR York (Pa.)              9.70       9.71   2 
 44 Cabral, Angela            FR Delaware Val                       9.80   5 
 45 Barnes, Dominique         FR Gwynedd-Merc                       9.89   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah      SR Gwynedd-Merc            7.96       7.86  
  2 Steele, Brittany          JR Haverford               8.04       8.04  
  3 Thompson, Naji            FR Dickinson               8.19       8.16  
  4 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                 8.31       8.20  
  5 Holman, Tara              FR Bryn Mawr               8.30       8.25  
  6 Adkins, Cierra            JR Gwynedd-Merc            8.30       8.35  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prijs, Kristen            SR Ursinus                27.75      27.41   1 
  2 Brown, Cheyanne           SO Lebanon Vall                      27.85   8 
  3 Olewine, Jessica          FR Lebanon Vall           28.30      28.04   2  28.034
  3 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                28.60      28.04   3  28.034
  5 Somers, Robyn             FR DeSales                30.00      28.16   6 
  6 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.           27.95      28.51   2 
  7 Holman, Tara              FR Bryn Mawr              27.50      28.58   1 
  8 Peebles, Ashley           SO Albright               28.63      28.72   4 
  9 Edgerton, Dominique       SR Lincoln (Pa.           27.78      28.73   1 
 10 Jones, Bria               SR York (Pa.)             28.50      28.96   3 
 11 Blank, Vanessa            FR York (Pa.)             28.00      29.08   1 
 12 Greene, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr              28.50      29.27   3 
 13 McAlonan, Eileen          SO Catholic               28.50      29.33   3  29.322
 14 Bellott, Stephanie        JR Elizabethtow           28.96      29.33   3  29.326
 15 Jones, Morgan             SO York (Pa.)             27.80      29.40   1 
 16 Damato, Katherine         SO Ursinus                29.35      29.54   5 
 17 Wisdo, Tia                JR Ursinus                29.70      29.75   5 
 18 Acey, Assata              FR Bryn Mawr              29.10      29.78   5 
 19 Summers, Erin             FR Dickinson              28.00      29.92   2 
 20 Phillips, Emily           JR Albright               30.27      29.93   7 
 21 Dertinger, Rebecca        FR Lebanon Vall           29.30      30.08   5 
 22 Fath, Jessica             FR Gwynedd-Merc           28.00      30.15   2 
 23 Iobst, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                29.40      30.44   4 
 24 Terrell, Tahawney         FR Bryn Mawr              28.51      30.45   4 
 25 Butcher, Shontiana        FR Rutgers-Camd                      30.84   8 
 26 Wollard, Angela           JR Rutgers-Camd                      30.90   7 
 27 Haynes, Lauren            SO Catholic               30.00      31.18   6 
 28 Mitchell, Deja            SO Keystone               28.80      31.58   4 
 29 Hepler, Sarah             FR DeSales                32.00      31.64   8 
 30 Doyle, Jessica            FR Dickinson              32.00      31.86   7 
 31 Codling, Janelle          SR PSU-Harrisbu           30.00      31.91   6 
 32 Hounsou, Fifame           SO Goucher                30.50      32.11   7 
 33 Glover, Liz               SO Catholic               30.00      32.24   6  32.233
 34 Berg, Havah               FR Goucher                29.50      32.24   6  32.237
 35 Kloter, Ashley            FR DeSales                33.00      32.27   8 
 36 Romano, Theresa           FR Elizabethtow           29.90      32.59   5 
 37 Evans, Kayla              FR Delaware Val           30.00      33.50   5 
 38 Cabral, Angela            FR Delaware Val                      33.73   8 
 39 Mitsopoulos, Christine    FR Catholic               30.00      34.08   7 
 40 Lemke, Sara               JR Lebanon Vall           30.80      34.31   6 
 41 Snouwaert, Jessica        FR Goucher                32.00      35.73   8 
 -- Simmons, Alyssa           SO Albright               31.60         DQ   7  Finished in Lane 5
 -- Mallak, Aliyah            FR Delaware Val           29.00         DQ   4  7 Steps Inside
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shavonna         SR Lincoln (Pa.           56.85      59.93   1 
  2 Prijs, Kristen            SR Ursinus              1:00.15    1:01.14   1 
  3 Berkel, Adia              SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:02.00    1:03.49   1 
  4 Griffin-Howard, Jada      FR York (Pa.)           1:03.00    1:04.19   1 
  5 Delevan, Nicole           JR Keystone             1:05.00    1:04.26   2 
  6 Reed, Kiran               SO Dickinson            1:07.00    1:05.10   2 
  7 Mallak, Aliyah            FR Delaware Val         1:07.00    1:05.92   3 
  8 Jones, Morgan             SO York (Pa.)           1:05.00    1:06.56   2 
  9 Hochheiser, Jackie        SO Dickinson            1:07.00    1:06.60   3 
 10 Gould, Katlin             JR PSU-Harrisbu         1:05.50    1:07.07   2 
 11 Zamora, Amy               SO Haverford            1:04.75    1:07.38   1 
 12 Evans, Kayla              FR Delaware Val         1:10.00    1:07.60   5 
 13 Wood, Tameka              SO Keystone             1:05.00    1:08.28   1 
 14 Wisdo, Tia                JR Ursinus              1:08.20    1:09.06   4 
 15 Yang, Yue                 SR Bryn Mawr            1:07.34    1:09.43   3 
 16 Dougherty, Maggie         JR Dickinson            1:09.00    1:11.03   4 
 17 Prandtner, Anja           FR Dickinson            1:09.00    1:11.63   4 
 18 Oyer, Megan               FR Keystone             1:08.00    1:12.22   4 
 19 Stone, Megan              FR Elizabethtow         1:05.88    1:12.29   2 
 20 Berg, Havah               FR Goucher              1:08.00    1:12.93   3 
 21 Cooper, Mary              FR Bryn Mawr            1:07.65    1:16.12   3 
 22 Gajda, Miranda            FR York (Pa.)           1:09.00    1:17.45   4 
 23 Snouwaert, Jessica        FR Goucher              1:12.00    1:18.61   5 
 24 Lemke, Sara               JR Lebanon Vall         1:08.00    1:20.34   4 
 25 Lewis, Rebecca            FR Keystone                        1:22.24   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Christina          SR Gwynedd-Merc         2:20.00    2:21.63   1 
  2 Race, Rebecca             SR Dickinson            2:23.00    2:21.96   1 
  3 Decker, Lauren            JR Lebanon Vall         2:21.00    2:22.27   1 
  4 Desir, Dieunise           JR Wesley               2:24.00    2:23.12   1 
  5 Gasser, Brittany          FR Ursinus              2:17.00    2:25.77   1 
  6 Butler, Genae             JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:18.00    2:26.54   1 
  7 Deline, Chiquita          SO Wesley               2:24.00    2:28.84   1 
  8 Carter, Danae             JR Wesley               2:25.00    2:28.96   1 
  9 Dauer, Beth                  DeSales              2:28.00    2:29.70   2 
 10 Minus, Quadira            SO Wesley               2:24.00    2:30.42   1 
 11 Lutz, Kaitlyn             FR Gwynedd-Merc         2:36.00    2:32.63   3 
 12 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     JR Dickinson            2:25.00    2:36.49   1 
 13 Polk, Arianna             JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:25.00    2:36.76   1 
 14 Watson, Olivia            FR Dickinson            2:28.00    2:37.42   2 
 15 Polk, Joelle              SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:35.00    2:37.81   2 
 16 Kelly, Jenna              SO Ursinus              2:30.00    2:37.83   2 
 17 Makara, Emily             SO Gwynedd-Merc         2:36.00    2:38.32   3 
 18 Will, Samantha            JR Delaware Val         2:33.00    2:38.69   2 
 19 Connors, Claire           FR Dickinson            2:28.00    2:42.66   2 
 20 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus              2:30.00    2:43.81   2 
 21 Tascarella, Amanda        SO Goucher              2:50.00    2:44.82   3 
 22 Popov, Elizabeth          FR Rutgers-Camd         3:00.00    2:49.15   4 
 23 Lee, Jillian              SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:28.00    2:49.71   2 
 24 Gould, Katlin             JR PSU-Harrisbu         2:30.00    2:51.16   2 
 25 Goldrich, Soliana         SO Goucher              2:50.00    2:52.45   3 
 26 Talerman, Lily            SO Ursinus              2:30.00    2:52.98   2 
 27 Albrecht, Morgan          FR King's (Pa.)         2:53.00    2:53.70   4 
 28 Clocker, Alyssa           SO Albright             2:50.00    2:55.38   3 
 29 Swensen, Paige            SO York (Pa.)           2:45.00    2:56.65   3 
 30 Fisher, Kelly             SO Keystone             2:45.00    2:57.63   3 
 31 Christmas, Andrea         SO Hood                 2:58.79    2:58.53   4 
 32 Mangino, Connie           FR King's (Pa.)         2:58.00    2:58.89   4 
 33 Childress, Courtney       SO Rutgers-Camd         3:10.00    2:59.49   4 
 34 Vook, Valerie             SR Catholic                        3:06.66   4 
 35 Dallam, Emmy              FR Delaware Val         3:00.00    3:07.54   4 
 36 Capuano, Jenny            FR Keystone             2:45.00    3:08.27   3 
 37 Sperstad, Kinbrae         FR Bryn Mawr            4:00.00    3:39.20   4 
 -- Howser, Kathryn              Unattached           2:40.00   X2:32.55   3 
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached           2:44.00   X2:43.44   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grow, Sarah               SO Lebanon Vall         3:15.00    3:18.38  
  2 Gallop, Rebekah           SO Bryn Mawr            3:18.00    3:20.66  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Maura        SO Bryn Mawr            3:40.00    3:57.98  
  4 Bizarre, Devon            JR King's (Pa.)         3:50.00    4:15.55  
  5 Patchin, Margaret         SR Bryn Mawr            3:41.00    4:41.75  
 -- Lewis, Janet                 Unattached           3:12.00   X3:25.97  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Biondo, Angelina             DeSales              5:30.00    5:20.93   1 
  2 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     JR Dickinson            5:30.00    5:27.88   1 
  3 Gallop, Rebekah           SO Bryn Mawr            5:29.00    5:31.14   1 
  4 Farrell, Caitlin          SO Dickinson            5:35.00    5:33.88   1 
  5 Engel, Riley              FR Ursinus              5:25.00    5:39.39   1 
  6 Will, Samantha            JR Delaware Val         5:35.00    5:43.30   1 
  7 Dunn, Kellsey             FR Albright             5:50.00    5:50.77   1 
  8 Gray, Sarah               SR Lincoln (Pa.         5:40.00    5:55.49   1 
  9 Goldrich, Soliana         SO Goucher              5:55.00    6:00.46   2 
 10 Kramlik, Hannah           FR Lebanon Vall         5:45.00    6:00.88   1 
 11 Polk, Arianna             JR Lincoln (Pa.         6:00.00    6:03.34   2 
 12 Polk, Joelle              SO Lincoln (Pa.         6:00.00    6:03.58   2 
 13 Tascarella, Amanda        SO Goucher              5:49.00    6:03.71   1 
 14 Cope, Morgan              FR Ursinus              6:05.00    6:05.53   2 
 15 Finn, Brittany            SO Gwynedd-Merc         5:50.00    6:05.54   1 
 16 Madden, Kellyn            FR Dickinson            5:50.00    6:09.01   1 
 17 Maier, Maddie             FR Bryn Mawr            7:00.00    6:18.82   2 
 18 Albrecht, Morgan          FR King's (Pa.)         6:06.00    6:22.20   2 
 19 Mangino, Connie           FR King's (Pa.)         6:15.00    6:31.61   2 
 20 Wham, Allegra             FR Bryn Mawr            6:59.00    6:34.29   2 
 21 Parsons, Emani            JR Lincoln (Pa.         6:37.38    6:35.65   2 
 22 Lloyd, Amanda             SO King's (Pa.)         6:25.00    7:31.36   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelgren, Mackenzie       SR Dickinson                      10:13.79  
  2 Colby, Abby               SR Dickinson           10:45.00   10:19.88  
  3 Pierson, Carly            SR Dickinson           11:00.00   11:02.25  
  4 Beda, Alex                SR Bryn Mawr           11:25.00   11:20.03  
  5 Desir, Dieunise           JR Wesley              11:15.00   11:36.18  
  6 Macina, Ashley            JR Bryn Mawr           11:40.00   11:38.15  
  7 Reilly, Maura             FR Dickinson                      11:39.97  
  8 Grow, Sarah               SO Lebanon Vall        12:15.00   11:42.27  
  9 Ionescu, Lucile           FR Dickinson           11:05.00   11:42.58  
 10 Manto, Gabrielle          FR Ursinus             11:25.00   11:52.59  
 11 Chamberlain, Sara         JR Delaware Val        12:13.34   12:03.07  
 12 Gray, Sarah               SR Lincoln (Pa.        11:26.00   12:08.64  
 13 Kramlik, Hannah           FR Lebanon Vall        12:15.00   12:23.56  
 14 Robinson, Lizzie          SO Bryn Mawr           12:30.00   12:26.21  
 15 Lausch, Mackenzie         FR Lebanon Vall        12:15.00   12:37.92  
 16 Landis, Rachel            FR Delaware Val                   12:56.13  
 17 Harten, Erin              FR Dickinson           11:30.00   12:57.08  
 18 Parsons, Emani            JR Lincoln (Pa.        13:24.57   13:01.60  
 19 Kim, Hannah               FR Bryn Mawr           13:00.00   13:04.19  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canning, Sofia            SO Dickinson           18:00.00   18:04.45  
  2 Hastings, Hannah          SR Bryn Mawr           18:30.00   18:34.59  
  3 Wheeler, Veronica            DeSales             18:30.00   18:38.96  
  4 Edwards, Kate             SO Bryn Mawr           19:20.00   19:20.25  
  5 Harris, Jayla             FR Hood                20:00.00   20:17.31  
  6 Thangavelu, Chelsea       FR Bryn Mawr           19:59.00   20:25.05  
  7 Rappild, Vanessa             DeSales             21:00.00   20:31.59  
  8 Stetsyuk, Karina          JR Hood                20:00.00   20:32.54  
  9 Chamberlain, Sara         JR Delaware Val        21:05.00   20:40.14  
 10 Cantelmo, Victoria           DeSales             21:00.00   20:43.87  
 11 Webb, Sophie              FR Bryn Mawr           19:59.01   21:19.76  
 12 Hallock, Amelia           FR Dickinson           22:30.00   21:28.18  
 13 Davis, Emily              SR Dickinson           21:30.00   21:31.30  
 14 Sierzega, Amanda          SO Ursinus             21:16.15   22:45.95  
 -- Hickey, Sarah                Unattached          19:10.00  X19:03.65  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ashley          SO PSU-Harrisbu            9.20       9.37q  1 
  2 Murphy, Taylor            FR Haverford               9.50       9.75q  2 
  3 Ferry, Mairead            SO Haverford               9.50      10.02q  3 
  4 Calderone, Laura          SR Lebanon Vall           10.45      10.09q  2 
  5 Oberholtzer, Tess         FR Haverford               9.80      10.11q  1 
  6 Gerchak, Taylor           SR Lebanon Vall           10.40      10.20q  3 
  7 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                   10.50      10.34   1 
  8 Heymann, Jillian          JR Hood                   10.21      10.47   2 
  9 Ryan, Jackie              SO Dickinson               9.90      10.62   1 
 10 Christmas, Andrea         SO Hood                   11.36      10.64   2 
 11 Litschi, Tabitha          SO Lebanon Vall           10.90      10.73   2 
 12 Iobst, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                10.50      10.98   1 
 13 Doyle, Jessica            FR Dickinson               9.70      11.08   3  11.073
 14 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                10.35      11.08   3  11.075
 15 Mattis, Ashlyn            FR King's (Pa.)            9.75      11.20   2 
 16 Kuhns, Katlynn            SR Albright               11.84      11.22   1 
 -- Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                11.15        DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ashley          SO PSU-Harrisbu            9.37       9.43  
  2 Murphy, Taylor            FR Haverford               9.75       9.55  
  3 Calderone, Laura          SR Lebanon Vall           10.09      10.17  
  4 Gerchak, Taylor           SR Lebanon Vall           10.20      10.18  
  5 Oberholtzer, Tess         FR Haverford              10.11      10.22  
  6 Ferry, Mairead            SO Haverford              10.02      10.26  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                    1:52.25    1:51.09   1 
     1) Steele, Brittany JR             2) Ferry, Mairead SO              
     3) Murphy, Taylor FR               4) Oberholtzer, Tess FR           
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:53.00    1:52.86   1 
     1) Wynn, Brianna SO                2) Calderone, Laura SR            
     3) Muffly, Alexa SR                4) Brown, Cheyanne SO             
  3 Keystone  'A'                                     1:46.24    1:55.85   1 
     1) Delevan, Nicole JR              2) Wood, Tameka SO                
     3) Oyer, Megan FR                  4) Orduson, Rachael SR            
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   1:52.61    1:56.75   1 
     1) Blank, Vanessa FR               2) Griffin-Howard, Jada FR        
     3) Jones, Morgan SO                4) Shamsaei Gil, Lida SO          
  5 Catholic  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:58.02   1 
     1) Haynes, Lauren SO               2) Caruccio, Danielle JR          
     3) Rivera Diaz, Tanya FR           4) Glover, Liz SO                 
  6 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               1:53.00   x1:58.89   1 
     1) Gerchak, Taylor SR              2) Pushart, Kira FR               
     3) Goldsmith, Katie FR             4) VanLeuvan, Molly FR            
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:59.56   2 
     1) Doyle, Jessica FR               2) Thompson, Naji FR              
     3) Summers, Erin FR                4) Ryan, Jackie SO                
  8 Hood  'A'                                                    1:59.92   3 
     1) Heymann, Jillian JR             2) Christmas, Andrea SO           
     3) Mangogna, Jacqueline SO         4) Sagoe, Sandra FR               
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    1:57.09    2:00.82   2 
     1) Billings, Katie FR              2) Greene, Rachel FR              
     3) Terrell, Tahawney FR            4) Acey, Assata FR                
 10 Goucher  'A'                                      1:57.00    2:00.83   2 
     1) Williams, Laura SO              2) Belin, Maya FR                 
     3) Hounsou, Fifame SO              4) Kotula, Rebecca JR             
 11 Delaware Valley  'A'                              1:57.46    2:03.58   2 
     1) Cabral, Angela FR               2) Evans, Kayla FR                
     3) Mallak, Aliyah FR               4) Przybylowski, Kat SO           
 12 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                            2:05.40   3 
     1) Kuzma, Ellen FR                 2) Sott, Nicole JR                
     3) Mattis, Ashlyn FR               4) Smudde, Brenna JR              
 13 Keystone  'B'                                     1:56.00   x2:05.97   2 
     1) Mitchell, Deja SO               2) Jefferis, Alexa SO             
     3) Hallworth, Felicia FR           4) Lewis, Rebecca FR              
 14 Bryn Mawr  'B'                                    2:06.00   x2:18.61   3 
     1) Yang, Yue SR                    2) Maier, Maddie FR               
     3) Cooper, Mary FR                 4) Roa, Cate FR                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:06.03   1 
     1) Desir, Dieunise JR              2) Deline, Chiquita SO            
     3) Carter, Danae JR                4) Minus, Quadira SO              
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:58.00    4:08.24   1 
     1) Butler, Genae JR                2) Jackson, Shavonna SR           
     3) Berkel, Adia SO                 4) Polk, Joelle SO                
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                4:11.00    4:16.18   1 
     1) Adkins, Cierra JR               2) Fath, Jessica FR               
     3) Richardson, Zakiyyah SR         4) Smith, Christina SR            
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:28.21   2 
     1) Reed, Kiran SO                  2) Hochheiser, Jackie SO          
     3) Farrell, Caitlin SO             4) Watson, Olivia FR              
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               4:18.00    4:29.36   1 
     1) Muffly, Alexa SR                2) Pushart, Kira FR               
     3) Goldsmith, Katie FR             4) VanLeuvan, Molly FR            
  6 Catholic  'A'                                     4:17.00    4:31.88   1 
     1) Caruccio, Danielle JR           2) Rivera Diaz, Tanya FR          
     3) McAlonan, Eileen SO             4) Del Borrello, Mia FR           
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    4:17.00    4:47.07   1 
     1) Holman, Tara FR                 2) Terrell, Tahawney FR           
     3) Billings, Katie FR              4) Gallop, Rebekah SO             
  8 Keystone  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:50.53   2 
     1) Delevan, Nicole JR              2) Wood, Tameka SO                
     3) Oyer, Megan FR                  4) Capuano, Jenny FR              
  9 Delaware Valley  'A'                              4:27.61    4:56.79   2 
     1) Will, Samantha JR               2) Przybylowski, Kat SO           
     3) Chamberlain, Sara JR            4) Mallak, Aliyah FR              
 10 Goucher  'A'                                                 4:57.93   2 
     1) Goldrich, Soliana SO            2) Kotula, Rebecca JR             
     3) Tascarella, Amanda SO           4) Berg, Havah FR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia      JR Lebanon Vall           1.40m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                   1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Adams, Ronalisa           SO Keystone               1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Przybylowski, Kat         SO Delaware Val           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Ryan, Jackie              SO Dickinson              1.48m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Beard, Imani              JR Dickinson              1.48m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Taylor, Stephanie         SR Catholic                         J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Struck, Julianna          FR Dickinson              1.48m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Snow, Kimberly            SR Ursinus                1.54m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Fisher, Kelly             SO Keystone               1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Gonzales, Julie           FR Bryn Mawr              1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Sagoe, Sandra             FR Hood                              1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Gajda, Miranda            FR York (Pa.)             1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Love, Aasante             FR Lincoln (Pa.           1.50m         NH            
 -- Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                1.35m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olson, Rikka              JR Dickinson              3.71m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Danforth, Taylor Rae      JR Wesley                 3.31m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Wilson, Brittany          SR Lebanon Vall           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Cooley, Elizabeth         SR Ursinus                3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Gonzales, Julie           FR Bryn Mawr              2.85m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Del Borrello, Mia         FR Catholic                         J2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Peters, Jennifer          SO York (Pa.)             2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Goy, kaitlin                 DeSales                2.82m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Alpha, Kaelee                DeSales                2.60m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Hollister, Kirsten        JR Keystone               2.15m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Christmas, Andrea         SO Hood                   2.17m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Deam, Karly               FR Elizabethtow           2.33m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 13 Kotula, Rebecca           JR Goucher                2.29m     J2.30m    7-06.50 
 14 Riley, Kelly              FR Lebanon Vall           2.40m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 15 Mattis, Ashlyn            FR King's (Pa.)           2.00m     J2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia      JR Lebanon Vall           4.80m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Olewine, Jessica          FR Lebanon Vall           4.80m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Jones, Tamara             JR Lincoln (Pa.           5.06m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                5.00m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  5 Acey, Assata              FR Bryn Mawr              4.67m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                   4.95m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  7 Przybylowski, Kat         SO Delaware Val           4.82m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  8 Gomez, Amira              FR Ursinus                4.49m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  9 Adams, Ronalisa           SO Keystone               4.27m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 10 Beard, Imani              JR Dickinson              4.79m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 11 Wynn, Brianna             SO Lebanon Vall           4.60m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 12 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                4.36m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 13 Snow, Kimberly            SR Ursinus                4.75m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 14 Prengaman, Haley          FR Elizabethtow           4.60m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 15 Mitchell, Deja            SO Keystone               4.35m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 16 Hepler, Sarah             FR DeSales                4.26m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 17 Litchauer, Kamara         SO Elizabethtow           4.50m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 18 Taylor, Stephanie         SR Catholic               4.20m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 19 Smudde, Brenna            JR King's (Pa.)           4.25m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 20 Fisher, Kelly             SO Keystone               4.11m     J3.96m   13-00.00 
 -- Petrich, Kristina         SR Catholic               3.91m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia      JR Lebanon Vall          10.80m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Reikowski, Elizabeth      JR Haverford             10.45m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  3 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                9.85m     10.01m   32-10.25 
  4 Gerchak, Taylor           SR Lebanon Vall          10.60m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  5 Mathis, Grace             FR Haverford             10.25m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  6 Sagoe, Sandra             FR Hood                              9.68m   31-09.25 
  7 Heymann, Jillian          JR Hood                   9.50m      9.61m   31-06.50 
  8 Gomez, Amira              FR Ursinus                9.68m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  9 Coppola, Brenna           FR Catholic                          9.28m   30-05.50 
 10 Snow, Kimberly            SR Ursinus                9.56m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 11 Hepler, Sarah             FR DeSales                8.53m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 12 Turner, Victoria          FR Catholic                          9.03m   29-07.50 
 13 Litchauer, Kamara         SO Elizabethtow           9.35m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 14 Orduson, Rachael          SR Keystone               9.00m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 15 Prengaman, Haley          FR Elizabethtow          10.00m      8.90m   29-02.50 
 -- Adams, Ronalisa           SO Keystone               9.75m       FOUL            
 -- Smudde, Brenna            JR King's (Pa.)           8.35m       FOUL            
 -- Jones, Tamara             JR Lincoln (Pa.          10.96m       FOUL            
 -- Olewine, Jessica          FR Lebanon Vall          10.80m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        FR Gwynedd-Merc          11.00m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  2 Sargent, Claire           SO Haverford             12.13m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  3 Korgeski, Jillian         FR King's (Pa.)          11.00m     11.81m   38-09.00 
  4 Porter, Amanda            JR Elizabethtow          12.20m     11.60m   38-00.75 
  5 Bailey, Samantha          SO Hood                  11.16m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  6 King, Samantha            SR Delaware Val          10.56m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  7 Barnhart, Abbey           SO Lebanon Vall           9.60m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  8 Phillips, Niomi           SO Dickinson             10.62m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  9 Belasco, Sally            SR Dickinson             10.34m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 10 Runo, Taylor              FR King's (Pa.)           8.75m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 11 Hair, Rachale             FR PSU-Harrisbu           9.09m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 12 Galeano, Andrea           FR Catholic              10.05m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 13 Kendrick, Aerial          FR York (Pa.)            10.60m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 14 Hanley, Erin              FR Catholic               9.44m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 15 Drumheller, Abby          FR Elizabethtow          10.55m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 16 Cotto, Aysha              SO Albright               8.53m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 17 Ceci, Kaylee              FR Keystone               9.75m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 18 Kearse, Brianna           SO Rutgers-Camd           9.32m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 19 Feduchak, Alexa           SO Elizabethtow           9.07m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 20 Martorano, Makenzie       JR Rutgers-Camd           9.10m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 21 Barnes, Dominique         FR Gwynedd-Merc           9.50m      8.61m   28-03.00 
 22 Vary, Gwendolyn           JR Bryn Mawr              9.10m     J8.61m   28-03.00 
 23 Smale, Alyssa             SO Lebanon Vall           9.10m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 24 Campbell, Briana          FR Ursinus                9.00m      8.37m   27-05.50 
 25 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                9.00m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 26 Impoco, Michelle          SO Rutgers-Camd           8.85m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 27 Luckhardt, Sierra         FR York (Pa.)             8.00m      8.06m   26-05.50 
 28 Bordonaro, Mikaela        FR Ursinus                9.00m      7.51m   24-07.75 
 29 Gutierrez, Audrey         SR Goucher                8.97m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 30 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                   7.75m      7.46m   24-05.75 
 31 Gilmore, Cassidy          SO Albright               7.92m      7.45m   24-05.50 
 32 Damato, Katherine         SO Ursinus                8.50m      7.23m   23-08.75 
 33 Christmas, Andrea         SO Hood                              6.93m   22-09.00 
 34 Patchin, Margaret         SR Bryn Mawr              6.86m      6.63m   21-09.00 
 35 Thompson, Katie           SO Goucher                8.00m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 36 Moiseyev-Foster, Sasha    FR Bryn Mawr              7.50m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 37 Lee, Tabitha              FR Keystone                          4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Anthony          FR Wesley                  6.99       6.93q  6 
  2 O'Brien, Robert           SR Rutgers-Camd            7.06       7.12q  2 
  3 Brown, Mike               JR Lincoln (Pa.            7.16       7.14q  2 
  4 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                 7.35       7.18q  6 
  5 Jackson, Jordan           FR Gwynedd-Merc            7.30       7.20q  8  7.191
  6 McGinnis, Ian             JR Lebanon Vall            7.25       7.20q  5  7.195
  7 Dobbins, Cameron          FR Rutgers-Camd                       7.20   8  7.197
  8 Torres, Maleik            SR Keystone                7.04       7.24   3 
  9 Owhe, Josiah              SR PSU-Harrisbu            7.00       7.25   5  7.242
 10 Laniewski, Kyle           SR Keystone                7.01       7.25   4  7.246
 11 Banta, Ryan               SR York (Pa.)              7.80       7.27   7 
 12 Johnston, Brandon         JR Catholic                7.60       7.30   4  7.293
 13 Waller, Kevin             SO Albright                7.79       7.30   5  7.298
 14 Keliojor, Ben             JR Gwynedd-Merc            7.26       7.34   6  7.334
 15 Stone, Bobbie             SR Gwynedd-Merc            7.20       7.34   3  7.337
 16 Heusner, Roger            FR Delaware Val                       7.35   6  7.343
 16 Robinson, Marcus          SO Dickinson               7.90       7.35   8  7.343
 18 Reese, Tahshon            SR Rutgers-Camd                       7.35   5  7.349
 19 Robinson, Rashad          FR Lincoln (Pa.            7.12       7.36   1 
 20 Taylor, Miles             FR Goucher                            7.37   2  7.370
 20 Williams, Daniel          SO Lincoln (Pa.            7.40       7.37   4  7.370
 22 Daniels, Marcus           FR Keystone                7.20       7.38   4 
 23 Marrow, Rashid            FR Gwynedd-Merc            7.30       7.43   9  7.422
 24 Thomas, Ta'riq            SO Delaware Val            7.29       7.43   7  7.427
 25 McSurdy, Dan              JR Keystone                7.33       7.44   7  7.432
 26 McCormick, Skyler         SR Ursinus                 7.36       7.44   5  7.440
 27 Mboya, Xury               SR Lincoln (Pa.            7.30       7.45   8 
 28 Falcone, Joe              SO King's (Pa.)            7.40       7.54   3 
 29 Vasilik, Bradley          SO Elizabethtow            6.55       7.55   9 
 30 Wilson, David             FR Albright                7.94       7.56   7  7.554
 31 McLean, Jake              FR Delaware Val                       7.63   3 
 32 Winch, Nick               FR Elizabethtow            6.70       7.64   8  7.631
 33 Lorenzo, Gabriel          SR Dickinson               7.90       7.64   9  7.640
 34 Tucker, R.J.              SO Hood                    7.97       7.85   6 
 35 Gaskins, Christopher      FR Albright                7.87       7.93   9 
 36 LaBonte, Brett            FR York (Pa.)              8.10       8.02   5 
 37 Aspril, Cody              JR Elizabethtow            7.82       8.10   8 
 38 Ogunyemi, Michael         FR Lebanon Vall            7.60       8.12   2  8.115
 39 Snow, Naquan              FR Albright                8.45       8.28   1 
 40 Kenney, William           JR Elizabethtow            8.38       8.30   2  8.297
 41 Capps, Daniel             SO Hood                               8.30   4  8.299
 42 Cassidy, Jake             FR York (Pa.)              8.10       8.36   4 
 43 Murphy, Sean              SO Hood                               8.60   7 
 44 Cullen, Sam               SR Delaware Val            8.32       8.66   3 
 -- Johnson, Hanif               Unattached              7.60      X7.56   3  7.553
 -- Foulke, Wayne                GPTC                    7.55      X7.82   1 
 -- O'Neill, Ross                GPTC                    7.80      X8.12   6  8.111
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Anthony          FR Wesley                  6.93       6.78   10   
  2 Brown, Mike               JR Lincoln (Pa.            7.14       7.05    8   
  3 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                 7.18       7.08    6   
  4 O'Brien, Robert           SR Rutgers-Camd            7.12       7.11    5   
  5 McGinnis, Ian             JR Lebanon Vall            7.20       7.20    4   
  6 Jackson, Jordan           FR Gwynedd-Merc            7.20       7.27    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diawara, Oumar            SR Albright               23.22      22.88   2 
  2 Brown, Mike               JR Lincoln (Pa.           21.92      23.03   1 
  3 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                23.80      23.23   2 
  4 Schlegel, Mitch           SO Elizabethtow           22.57      23.30   1 
  5 McCormick, Skyler         SR Ursinus                23.20      23.44   1 
  6 Jackson, Jordan           FR Gwynedd-Merc           23.80      23.54   2 
  7 Robinson, Rashad          FR Lincoln (Pa.           23.50      23.96   5 
  8 Johnson, Amir             SO Delaware Val           24.12      24.02   4 
  9 Jones, John               SO Delaware Val           24.36      24.33   3 
 10 Waller, Kevin             SO Albright               24.80      24.47   5 
 11 Winch, Nick               FR Elizabethtow           23.66      24.66   1 
 12 Scheick, Charles          SR PSU-Harrisbu           23.80      24.78   2 
 13 Vasilik, Bradley          SO Elizabethtow           23.98      24.80   3 
 14 Lindsey, Miles            SO Dickinson              26.00      24.82   7 
 15 Williams, Daniel          SO Lincoln (Pa.           24.17      24.89   4 
 16 Falcone, Joe              SO King's (Pa.)           23.79      25.12   2 
 17 Tucker, R.J.              SO Hood                   24.50      25.27   5 
 18 Taylor, Miles             FR Goucher                24.50      25.29   5 
 19 Goodwin, Austin           FR Lebanon Vall           25.30      25.33   6 
 20 Taylor, Grant             SR Rutgers-Camd                      25.64   8 
 21 Greene, Julien            FR PSU-Harrisbu           24.00      25.91   4 
 22 Roszyk, Collin            SR Catholic               25.00      26.37   5 
 23 Redick, Timothy           FR Gwynedd-Merc           24.50      26.41   4 
 24 Persick, Matthew          SO Dickinson              25.80      26.54   7 
 25 Kihn, Kyle                SO Goucher                26.00      27.20   7 
 26 Ogunyemi, Michael         FR Lebanon Vall           25.50      27.56   7 
 27 Aspril, Cody              JR Elizabethtow           25.00      27.65   6 
 28 Capps, Daniel             SO Hood                              28.27   8 
 29 Adeniji, Moyo             FR PSU-Harrisbu           25.50      29.55   7 
 30 Cullen, Sam               SR Delaware Val           28.21      29.86   8 
 -- Schwartz, Eli             SR Goucher                24.98         DQ   4  Finished Out of Lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Darnell          SR York (Pa.)             50.20      50.55   1 
  2 Theophile, Vladhimir      FR PSU-Harrisbu           50.00      51.21   1 
  3 Diawara, Oumar            SR Albright               51.50      51.27   2 
  4 Williams, Jalen           SO PSU-Harrisbu           52.80      52.23   3 
  5 McCormick, Skyler         SR Ursinus                51.80      53.05   2 
  6 Watkins, Anthony          JR Lincoln (Pa.           52.50      53.08   2 
  7 Waters, Isaiah            FR PSU-Harrisbu           51.00      53.51   1 
  8 Dennis, Calvin            FR Gwynedd-Merc           52.50      53.58   3 
  9 Keyser, Erich             SR Ursinus                52.50      53.62   2 
 10 Johnson, Amir             SO Delaware Val           53.00      53.74   3 
 11 Kinard, Marcus            SR Lincoln (Pa.           51.11      53.75   2  53.741
 12 Marrow, Rashid            FR Gwynedd-Merc           53.50      53.75   4  53.746
 13 Mickens, Kareem           SR Keystone               52.50      53.80   3 
 14 Cogdell, Jonathan         FR Gwynedd-Merc           52.50      53.83   3 
 15 Gray, Darien              JR York (Pa.)             53.00      53.85   4 
 16 Johnson, Kevin            SO Lebanon Vall           53.00      53.99   3 
 17 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.           52.00      54.01   2 
 18 Schlegel, Mitch           SO Elizabethtow           51.00      54.41   1 
 19 Lindsey, Miles            SO Dickinson              56.00      54.68   6 
 20 Flohr, Jeremy             SR Keystone               53.50      54.77   4 
 21 Joseph, Carl              SO Keystone               53.80      55.28   4 
 22 Lombardo, Peter           FR King's (Pa.)           56.00      55.36   6 
 23 Bieber, Jonathan          SO Albright               56.00      56.57   6 
 24 Strum, David              JR Keystone               54.50      56.80   4 
 25 Koslowski, Alex           SO York (Pa.)             55.00      56.85   5 
 26 Baber, Patrick            FR Dickinson              55.00      56.90   5 
 27 Tucker, R.J.              SO Hood                   54.30      56.91   4 
 28 Kenney, William           JR Elizabethtow           56.61      57.16   6 
 29 Persick, Matthew          SO Dickinson              55.00      57.47   5 
 30 Schwartz, Eli             SR Goucher                56.37      58.18   6 
 31 Roszyk, Collin            SR Catholic               55.00      58.70   5 
 32 Taylor, Miles             FR Goucher                57.00      59.50   7 
 33 Rossi, Joseph             FR Ursinus                56.10    1:00.17   6 
 34 Capps, Daniel             SO Hood                            1:02.73   7 
 35 Richardson, Amon          FR Hood                            1:12.59   7 
 -- Kelly, Andre                 Unattached             50.00     X53.01   1 
 -- Schwartz, Rob                GPTC                   58.50   X1:00.12   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mackin, Andrew            SR Ursinus              1:55.00    1:58.79   1 
  2 Habiyaremye, Terrence     SO Lebanon Vall         1:57.50    1:59.39   1 
  3 Johnson, Corey            FR Lebanon Vall         1:58.50    2:00.50   1 
  4 Brooks, Sam               SR Elizabethtow         2:00.00    2:00.93   1 
  5 Fitzgerald, Tom           SO Elizabethtow         2:00.00    2:00.95   1 
  6 Ciccone, John             JR Keystone             2:01.00    2:03.24   1 
  7 Felix, Ethan              SO York (Pa.)           2:04.66    2:07.58   2 
  8 Cooper, Sam               SR Elizabethtow         2:03.00    2:07.96   1 
  9 Dworzack, Michael         FR Lebanon Vall         2:04.00    2:08.85   2 
 10 Gonzaga, Craig            SR Gwynedd-Merc         2:05.00    2:10.00   2 
 11 El-Khoury, George         JR Goucher              2:08.00    2:10.07   2 
 12 Kelly, Mitchell           SO Ursinus              2:04.00    2:10.17   2 
 13 Somerville, Eddie         FR Hood                            2:11.61   3 
 14 Weiser, Dylan             FR Albright             2:09.00    2:12.65   2 
 15 Binck, Peter              FR Catholic             2:02.00    2:13.73   1 
 16 Budsock, Ethan            FR York (Pa.)           2:09.00    2:13.93   2 
 17 Justice, David            FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:06.00    2:14.22   2 
 18 Dowling, Brendan          FR Catholic             2:02.00    2:15.24   1 
 19 Nesko, Daniel             FR Gwynedd-Merc         2:12.00    2:15.35   3 
 20 Nah, Gabriel              FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:06.00    2:15.56   2 
 21 Davis, Nolan              SR Ursinus              2:04.00    2:15.72   2 
 22 Guissanie, Kyle           FR Lebanon Vall         2:10.00    2:15.74   2 
 23 Arrieta, Omar             FR Keystone             2:12.00    2:15.80   3 
 24 Hampton, Brandon          JR King's (Pa.)         2:11.80    2:17.59   2 
 25 Strum, David              JR Keystone             2:11.00    2:19.01   2 
 26 Joseph, Lance             FR Gwynedd-Merc         2:12.00    2:23.90   3 
 27 Steiner, Kyle             JR Keystone             2:11.38    2:24.74   2 
 28 Helmold, Zachary          SO Hood                            2:25.54   3 
 29 Jordan, Luke              FR King's (Pa.)         2:12.00    2:29.29   3 
 30 DeLuzio, Justin           JR Gwynedd-Merc         2:16.00    2:34.25   3 
 -- VanDenHengel, Matt        12 Unattached           1:57.00   X2:02.57   1 
 -- Harnish, Michael             Keystone TC          1:56.00   X2:04.32   1 
 -- Rinker, Josh                 Unattached           2:10.00   X2:12.37   2 
 -- Rinker, Jim                  Unattached           2:25.00   X2:27.18   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Twist, Michael            JR Elizabethtow         2:32.00    2:33.20  
  2 Ward, Marcus              FR Keystone             2:46.00    2:48.12  
  3 Hampton, Brandon          JR King's (Pa.)         2:54.00    2:55.15  
  4 Plumer, Ryan              SR King's (Pa.)         2:55.00    3:01.42  
  5 Helmold, Zachary          SO Hood                            3:13.93  
  6 Kline, Kris               SO Delaware Val                    3:24.10  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, John              SR Catholic             4:30.00    4:29.96   1 
  2 Maldonado, Michael        SO Catholic             4:40.00    4:34.24   1 
  3 Chandler, William         FR Dickinson            4:35.00    4:34.44   1 
  4 Fortney, Justin           SR Elizabethtow         4:40.00    4:37.71   1 
  5 Nolan, Patrick            JR Dickinson            4:35.00    4:43.47   1 
  6 Ronayne, Tyler            FR Elizabethtow         4:42.00    4:45.67   1 
  7 Kelley, Matthew           SO Elizabethtow         4:41.00    4:46.01   1 
  8 Cirafesi, Evan            FR Ursinus              4:43.00    4:46.38   1 
  9 Brown, Matt               SO Gwynedd-Merc         4:30.00    4:49.33   1 
 10 Voyack, Andrew            FR Ursinus              4:43.00    4:49.58   1 
 11 Iuliucci, Joseph          SO Ursinus              4:43.00    4:51.30   1 
 12 Laue, Eli                 JR Dickinson            4:45.00    4:52.93   1 
 13 El-Khoury, George         JR Goucher              4:50.00    4:56.55   2 
 14 Christian, Korey          JR PSU-Harrisbu         5:00.00    4:57.23   2 
 15 Plumer, Ryan              SR King's (Pa.)         5:01.96    5:03.36   2 
 16 Schlegel, Luke            JR Ursinus              4:55.00    5:05.10   2 
 17 Taylor, Michael           JR Catholic             4:50.00    5:07.45   2 
 18 Steiner, Kyle             JR Keystone             5:05.00    5:09.03   2 
 19 Fuhrman, Jordan           SR PSU-Harrisbu         5:00.00    5:17.45   2 
 20 Jordan, Luke              FR King's (Pa.)         5:05.00    5:19.14   2 
 21 Nah, Gabriel              FR Lincoln (Pa.         5:12.00    5:26.49   2 
 22 Justice, David            FR Lincoln (Pa.         5:00.00    5:27.91   2 
 23 DeLuzio, Justin           JR Gwynedd-Merc         5:15.00    5:28.06   2 
 24 Brown, Deoindre           SO Lincoln (Pa.                    5:50.84   2 
 -- Harnish, Michael             Keystone TC          4:17.00   X4:20.38   1 
 -- Melius, Tyler                BRMC                 4:15.00   X4:23.92   1 
 -- Rinker, Josh                 Unattached           4:32.00   X4:50.96   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makimoto, Edgar           JR PSU-Harrisbu         9:25.00    9:31.65  
  2 Kuchler, Kevin            FR Catholic            10:00.00    9:39.23  
  3 Bonasia, Robert           SO Catholic            10:00.00    9:44.02  
  4 Wood, Michael             SR Catholic            10:18.60   10:04.29  
  5 Shelly, Stephen           JR Lebanon Vall         9:50.00   10:07.26  
  6 Campolungo, Richard       SO Rutgers-Camd         9:50.73   10:13.32  
  7 Vanella, Dustin           SO Catholic            10:00.00   10:31.49  
  8 Sack, Josh                FR Dickinson            9:50.00   10:37.60  
  9 Brackbill, Ethan          FR PSU-Harrisbu        10:00.00   10:38.51  
 10 Hart, Jacob               FR Delaware Val        10:57.00   10:47.07  
 11 Brown, Deoindre           SO Lincoln (Pa.                   12:18.12  
 -- Melius, Tyler                BRMC                 8:40.00   X9:03.02  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Duncan           FR Dickinson           16:00.00   15:54.87   10   
  2 Ciccone, John             JR Keystone            15:50.00   15:59.78    8   
  3 Iuliucci, Joseph          SO Ursinus             16:09.00   16:16.69    6   
  4 Ward, Marcus              FR Keystone            16:45.00   16:46.30    5   
  5 Fitch, Kyle               SO Dickinson           16:10.00   17:02.54    4   
  6 Crossey, Zachary          FR Hood                17:30.00   17:32.61    3   
  7 Lyons, Connor             SR King's (Pa.)        17:15.00   17:36.21    2   
  8 Soder, Ben                FR Dickinson           17:00.00   17:55.83    1   
  9 Rudich, Jason             SR Ursinus             17:00.00   18:20.91  
 10 Hart, Jacob               FR Delaware Val        18:01.00   18:42.64  
 11 Zamora, Rafael            JR Hood                18:00.00   18:43.88  
 12 Peck, Zachary             FR Hood                18:00.00   18:46.69  
 13 Kline, Kris               SO Delaware Val        19:58.05   20:24.70  
 -- Matuszak, Paul               Unattached          15:30.00  X15:34.77  
 -- Lutcza, Matt                 aGSTC               15:30.00  X15:51.95  
 -- Clarke, Justin               Unattached          15:50.00  X16:04.44  
 -- Stortz, Sam                  Ursinus Alumni      16:20.00  X16:43.45  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Daniel          SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.49       8.69q  1 
  2 Feldman, Dylan            SO Rutgers-Camd            8.53       8.79q  2 
  3 Meyer, Tom                FR Rutgers-Camd                       9.22q  1 
  4 Lutz, Blake               FR Lebanon Vall            9.05       9.24q  2 
  5 Gould, Richard            SO Ursinus                 9.95       9.44q  3 
  6 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                               9.47q  3  9.463
  7 Bieber, Jonathan          SO Albright                9.71       9.47   1  9.468
  8 Greene, Julien            FR PSU-Harrisbu                       9.50   2 
  9 Scheick, Charles          SR PSU-Harrisbu                       9.62   1 
 10 McMinn, Brandon           SO Lebanon Vall            9.90      10.53   2 
 11 Kramer, Jason             SO Keystone                9.68      10.68   1 
 -- Keyser, Erich             SR Ursinus                 8.95        DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Feldman, Dylan            SO Rutgers-Camd            8.79       8.85  
  2 Williams, Daniel          SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.69       8.89  
  3 Meyer, Tom                FR Rutgers-Camd            9.22       9.02  
  4 Gould, Richard            SO Ursinus                 9.44       9.05  
  5 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                    9.47       9.14   9.137
  6 Lutz, Blake               FR Lebanon Vall            9.24       9.14   9.140
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   1:34.40    1:33.78   1 
     1) Gray, Darien JR                 2) Tillman, Darnell SR            
     3) Banta, Ryan SR                  4) Lindenmuth, Grant FR           
  2 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                               1:33.00    1:34.19   1 
     1) Dobbins, Cameron FR             2) Feldman, Dylan SO              
     3) Reese, Tahshon SR               4) O'Brien, Robert SR             
  3 Delaware Valley  'A'                              1:35.60    1:35.23   2 
     1) Thomas, Ta'riq SO               2) Jones, John SO                 
     3) Heusner, Roger FR               4) Helton, Michael FR             
  4 Keystone  'A'                                     1:31.00    1:35.47   1 
     1) Laniewski, Kyle SR              2) Torres, Maleik SR              
     3) Daniels, Marcus FR              4) McSurdy, Dan JR                
  5 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                               1:32.00    1:35.51   1 
     1) Christian, Korey JR             2) Waters, Isaiah FR              
     3) Williams, Jalen SO              4) Theophile, Vladhimir FR        
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:35.50    1:37.03   2 
     1) Goodwin, Austin FR              2) Lutz, Blake FR                 
     3) McMinn, Brandon SO              4) McGinnis, Ian JR               
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:33.00    1:38.42   1 
     1) Jackson, Jordan FR              2) Keliojor, Ben JR               
     3) Marrow, Rashid FR               4) Stone, Bobbie SR               
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:35.53    1:40.13   2 
     1) Schlegel, Mitch SO              2) Winch, Nick FR                 
     3) Aspril, Cody JR                 4) Vasilik, Bradley SO            
  9 Keystone  'B'                                     1:35.00   x1:40.52   1 
     1) Torres, Randy SO                2) Mickens, Kareem SR             
     3) Flohr, Jeremy SR                4) Joseph, Carl SO                
 10 Hood  'A'                                                    1:41.05   3 
     1) Capps, Daniel SO                2) Ratliff, Jeremiah SO           
     3) Somerville, Eddie FR            4) Tucker, R.J. SO                
 11 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:42.31   3 
     1) Lorenzo, Gabriel SR             2) Robinson, Marcus SO            
     3) Lindsey, Miles SO               4) Persick, Matthew SO            
 12 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               1:35.50   x1:43.00   2 
     1) Hamme, Alexander FR             2) Nelson, Javon SO               
     3) Pavlik, E. Reid SR              4) Keen, Corey SO                 
 13 Albright  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:46.26   2 
     1) Waller, Kevin SO                2) Gaskins, Christopher FR        
     3) Wilson, David FR                4) Diawara, Oumar SR              
 14 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   1:40.00   x1:48.08   3 
     1) Cassidy, Jake FR                2) LaBonte, Brett FR              
     3) Koslowski, Alex SO              4) Gajewski, Nick FR              
 -- Catholic  'A'                                     1:38.00        DNF   2 
     1) Chapey, Derek FR                2) Maclin, Jacob SR               
     3) Marzouka, Jamil JR              4) Johnston, Brandon JR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               3:31.00    3:29.66   1 
     1) Hartman, Bradley JR             2) Johnson, Kevin SO              
     3) Johnson, Corey FR               4) Habiyaremye, Terrence SO       
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                3:30.00    3:31.21   1 
     1) Cogdell, Jonathan FR            2) Dennis, Calvin FR              
     3) Keliojor, Ben JR                4) Stone, Bobbie SR               
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:27.40    3:34.17   1 
     1) Schlegel, Mitch SO              2) Brooks, Sam SR                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Tom SO              4) Twist, Michael JR              
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:34.00    3:37.64   2 
     1) Mackin, Andrew SR               2) Kelly, Mitchell SO             
     3) Davis, Nolan SR                 4) Gould, Richard SO              
  5 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:20.00    3:37.82   1 
     1) Brown, Mike JR                  2) Kinard, Marcus SR              
     3) Watkins, Anthony JR             4) Charles, Kemoi SR              
  6 Keystone  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:39.68   2 
     1) Ciccone, John JR                2) Mickens, Kareem SR             
     3) Flohr, Jeremy SR                4) Strum, David JR                
  7 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                3:35.00   x3:45.56   3 
     1) Robinson, Rashad FR             2) Mboya, Xury SR                 
     3) Nah, Gabriel FR                 4) Justice, David FR              
  8 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               3:38.00   x3:46.15   3 
     1) Nelson, Javon SO                2) Kukulski, Bryan SO             
     3) Guissanie, Kyle FR              4) Dworzack, Michael FR           
  9 PSU-Harrisburg  'B'                               3:33.00   x3:46.35   2 
     1) Christian, Korey JR             2) Makimoto, Edgar JR             
     3) Brackbill, Ethan FR             4) Fuhrman, Jordan SR             
 10 Dickinson  'B'                                    3:38.00   x3:47.47   3 
     1) Chandler, William FR            2) Laue, Eli JR                   
     3) Nolan, Patrick JR               4) Baber, Patrick FR              
 11 Keystone  'B'                                     3:42.00   x3:47.69   3 
     1) Joseph, Carl SO                 2) Ward, Marcus FR                
     3) Arrieta, Omar FR                4) Steiner, Kyle JR               
 12 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:40.80   x3:49.63   3 
     1) Kenney, William JR              2) Ronayne, Tyler FR              
     3) Cooper, Sam SR                  4) Fortney, Justin SR             
 13 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                3:44.00   x3:51.57   4 
     1) Gonzaga, Craig SR               2) Brown, Matt SO                 
     3) Joseph, Lance FR                4) Nesko, Daniel FR               
 14 Hood  'A'                                                    3:55.58   4 
     1) Somerville, Eddie FR            2) Ratliff, Jeremiah SO           
     3) Capps, Daniel SO                4) Tucker, R.J. SO                
 15 Goucher  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:58.20   4 
     1) Schwartz, Eli SR                2) Kihn, Kyle SO                  
     3) Taylor, Miles FR                4) El-Khoury, George JR           
 16 Catholic  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:59.59   3 
     1) Chapey, Derek FR                2) Marzouka, Jamil JR             
     3) Dowling, Brendan FR             4) Binck, Peter FR                
 17 Delaware Valley  'A'                              3:50.00    4:01.09   4 
     1) Thomas, Ta'riq SO               2) Jones, John SO                 
     3) Johnson, Amir SO                4) Hart, Jacob FR                 
 -- Delaware Valley  'B'                              4:04.00         FS   4 
     1) Helton, Michael FR              2) McLean, Jake FR                
     3) Heusner, Roger FR               4) Kline, Kris SO                 
 -- ETown Alumni  'A'                                 3:33.00   X3:35.36   2 
     1) Layng, Brian                    2) Niles, Chris                   
     3) Rotenberger, Luke               4) Risser, Brad                   
 -- ETown Alumni  'B'                                 3:32.00   X3:45.62   2 
     1) Baldwin, Bryan                  2) Rever, Matthew                 
     3) Blanton, Jake                   4) Eaton, Wyatt                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy             FR Lebanon Vall           1.85m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Lombardo, Peter           FR King's (Pa.)           1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Stephenson, Tyler         FR Elizabethtow           1.69m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Kukulski, Bryan           SO Lebanon Vall           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Gould, Richard            SO Ursinus                1.85m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Thomas, Ta'riq            SO Delaware Val           1.88m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Taylor, Devonte           SO Keystone               1.53m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
  8 Butler, Matt              FR Keystone               1.40m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Gajewski, Nick            FR York (Pa.)             1.70m         NH            
 -- Kihn, Kyle                SO Goucher                              NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Landis, Kevin             SO York (Pa.)             4.17m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Koonce, Brian             FR York (Pa.)             3.60m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Careccia, Mario           SR Keystone               3.50m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Hartman, Bradley          JR Lebanon Vall           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Jeffers, Andrew           SO York (Pa.)             3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Bentancourt, Christian    FR York (Pa.)             3.60m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Rodrigues, Darris         SO York (Pa.)             4.17m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Schiel, Jacob             SO Ursinus                2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq            SO Delaware Val           7.15m      7.00m   22-11.75 
  2 Trader, De'Vaughn         SR Wesley                 7.24m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  3 Alpaugh, Jared            FR PSU-Harrisbu           6.25m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  4 Case, Elijah              FR Keystone               6.55m      6.41m   21-00.50 
  5 Mboya, Xury               SR Lincoln (Pa.           7.10m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  6 Jones, John               SO Delaware Val           6.40m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  7 Somerville, Eddie         FR Hood                              6.13m   20-01.50 
  8 House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.           6.24m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  9 Rainey, Hart              SR Dickinson              5.95m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 10 Hamme, Alexander          FR Lebanon Vall           5.80m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 11 Timlin, Patrick           FR Gwynedd-Merc           6.00m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 12 Owhe, Josiah              SR PSU-Harrisbu           6.20m     J5.91m   19-04.75 
 13 Harris, Randy             FR Lebanon Vall           6.00m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 14 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                   6.30m      5.70m   18-08.50 
 15 Donovan, Tyler            FR Catholic               5.41m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 16 Helton, Michael           FR Delaware Val                      5.68m   18-07.75 
 17 Galante, Daniel           FR PSU-Harrisbu           5.18m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 18 Butler, Matt              FR Keystone               5.80m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 19 Stephenson, Tyler         FR Elizabethtow           6.10m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 20 Popkin, Zach              FR Dickinson              5.35m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 21 Pavlik, E. Reid           SR Lebanon Vall           5.20m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 22 Forsythe, Matt            JR Gwynedd-Merc           6.00m      5.23m   17-02.00 
 23 Rossi, Joseph             FR Ursinus                5.90m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 24 Gallagher, Tyler          JR King's (Pa.)           5.00m      5.08m   16-08.00 
 -- Johnson, Hanif               Unattached             6.99m     X6.19m   20-03.75 
 -- Damalas, Nick                Unattached             5.90m     X5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq            SO Delaware Val          14.83m     13.48m   44-02.75 
  2 Harris, Randy             FR Lebanon Vall          12.30m     13.39m   43-11.25 
  3 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                  13.08m     12.78m   41-11.25 
  4 Alpaugh, Jared            FR PSU-Harrisbu          12.20m     12.32m   40-05.00 
  5 Keen, Corey               SO Lebanon Vall          11.90m     12.18m   39-11.50 
  6 Kramer, Jason             SO Keystone              12.21m     12.14m   39-10.00 
  7 House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.                     12.07m   39-07.25 
  8 Taylor, Devonte           SO Keystone              12.15m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  9 Hamme, Alexander          FR Lebanon Vall          12.00m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 10 Gallagher, Tyler          JR King's (Pa.)          11.25m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 -- Donovan, Tyler            FR Catholic              11.88m       FOUL            
 -- Rainey, Hart              SR Dickinson             12.20m       FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Hanif               Unattached            15.89m    X13.92m   45-08.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Palescandolo, Alexander   SR York (Pa.)            14.20m     14.95m   49-00.75 
  2 Myers, Adam               SO Ursinus               13.30m     13.70m   44-11.50 
  3 McQueen, Jermaine         SO Lebanon Vall          13.30m     13.27m   43-06.50 
  4 Glasson, Devin            SO Dickinson             12.16m     12.87m   42-02.75 
  5 Lentine, Mike             JR Delaware Val          11.78m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  6 Abraham, Alonzo           SR York (Pa.)            12.80m     12.28m   40-03.50 
  7 Vogel, Ryan               SO Lebanon Vall          12.20m     12.21m   40-00.75 
  8 Pysher, Matthew           SO Elizabethtow          12.18m     12.04m   39-06.00 
  9 Aponte, Alexander         SR York (Pa.)            12.80m     12.02m   39-05.25 
 10 Donnelly, Thomas          JR Ursinus               10.75m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 11 Goode, Antonio            SO Ursinus               11.25m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 12 Harper, Andrew            FR Rutgers-Camd                     10.88m   35-08.50 
 13 Sexton, Josh              SR Hood                  10.87m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 14 Wildrick, Harold          FR King's (Pa.)          11.00m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 15 Yon, Cameron              FR PSU-Harrisbu          12.12m    J10.74m   35-03.00 
 16 Gonzalez, Xavier          SR Albright              10.05m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 17 Ardle, Alex               FR York (Pa.)            11.00m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 18 Taylor, Alex              SO Keystone               9.20m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 19 Pittman, Julian           FR PSU-Harrisbu          10.00m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 20 Razzano, James            FR Keystone              11.10m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 21 Villarreal, Francisco     FR Dickinson                         9.28m   30-05.50 
 22 Wood, Chris               SO Gwynedd-Merc          10.00m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 23 Bulgarelli, Kyle          SO Hood                   8.00m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 24 Adelstein, Max            JR Goucher                9.28m      8.71m   28-07.00 
 25 Ulrich, Nate              FR Elizabethtow          10.00m      8.47m   27-09.50 
 26 Ukaha, Anthony            SO Lincoln (Pa.           9.50m      8.37m   27-05.50 
 27 Dunn, Damon               SO Gwynedd-Merc           9.00m      8.33m   27-04.00 
 28 Ahern, Gabe               JR King's (Pa.)          10.00m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 29 Murphy, Sean              SO Hood                              8.19m   26-10.50 
 30 Rossi, Joseph             FR Ursinus               10.20m      7.07m   23-02.50 
PrestoSports