Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2014 04:19 PM
                       Bow-Tie Track Classic - 12/6/2014                       
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smolka, Mariah            SR Lebanon Vall            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.11m  12.62m  12.12m  13.06m       
  2 Phillips, Brittianni      FR Elizabethtow            11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.23m  11.28m  10.53m  10.98m       
  3 Conklin, Rae              JR Johns Hopkin            11.24m   36-10.50 
      9.73m  10.41m  11.24m  10.85m       
  4 Bailey, Samantha          FR Hood                    11.16m   36-07.50 
      9.93m  10.68m  10.67m  11.16m       
  5 Ferko, Gillian            SR Dickinson               11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.31m  10.02m  11.07m  10.57m       
  6 Porter, Amanda            SO Elizabethtow            10.93m   35-10.50 
      9.23m  10.93m  FOUL  10.80m       
  7 Thomas, Tia               JR Alvernia                10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.65m  10.69m  10.64m  10.26m       
  8 King, Samantha            JR Delaware Val            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.63m  9.79m  9.49m  10.11m       
  9 Su, Jenn                  FR Johns Hopkin            10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.51m  FOUL  9.74m       
 10 Whelan, Kimberly          FR Alvernia                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.64m  8.88m  9.87m  9.62m       
 11 McCardle, Teagan          SR Delaware Val             9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Martorano, Makenzie       SO Rutgers-Camd             9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  9.26m  8.47m  7.69m       
 13 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       SR Goucher                  9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  9.36m  FOUL  9.17m       
 14 Phillips, Niomi           FR Dickinson                9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  9.26m  9.27m  8.90m       
 15 Mills, Alyssa             SR Messiah                  9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.06m  8.97m  9.17m  9.30m       
 16 Lyons, Kathleen           SR Dickinson                9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.97m  9.19m  9.19m  9.18m       
 17 Wisniewski, Julie         FR Delaware Val             8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.00m  8.96m  8.19m  8.70m       
 18 Kearse, Brianna           FR Rutgers-Camd             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.79m  7.94m  FOUL  8.87m       
 19 Vary, Gwendolyn           SO Bryn Mawr                8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.51m  8.81m  8.47m  8.13m       
 20 Feduchak, Alexa           FR Elizabethtow             8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.37m  8.51m  8.55m  8.00m       
 21 Guerrieri, Kayla          JR Alvernia                 8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  7.79m  8.05m  7.95m       
 22 Smale, Alyssa             FR Lebanon Vall             8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.96m  8.32m  7.05m  8.01m       
 23 Specht, Erin              SO Ursinus                  8.19m   26-10.50 
      6.98m  8.19m  8.00m  7.63m       
 24 Gilmore, Cassidy          FR Albright                 8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.04m  7.77m  8.08m  7.43m       
 25 Young, Alexis             FR Albright                 8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.16m  7.36m  6.77m  8.04m       
 26 Danforth, Taylor Rae      SO Wesley                   7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.03m  7.70m  7.84m  7.92m       
 27 Impoco, Michelle          FR Rutgers-Camd             7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  7.35m  7.20m  7.67m       
 28 Christmas, Andrea         FR Hood                     7.67m   25-02.00 
      6.75m  7.15m  7.67m  7.59m       
 29 Stetsyuk, Karina          SO Hood                     7.65m   25-01.25 
      FOUL  6.48m  7.65m  7.34m       
 30 Yealy, Morgan             SO Lebanon Vall             7.64m   25-00.75 
      6.79m  6.67m  7.41m  7.64m       
 31 Atkinson, Elizabeth       JR Gettysburg               7.50m   24-07.25 
      6.91m  6.93m  7.30m  7.50m       
 32 Cohick, Skylar            FR Messiah                  7.47m   24-06.25 
      5.90m  7.33m  7.19m  7.47m       
 33 Martin, Jaimee            FR Delaware Val             7.39m   24-03.00 
      6.90m  7.17m  7.39m  7.33m       
 34 O'Shea, Kelianne          FR Delaware Val             7.35m   24-01.50 
      6.98m  6.97m  7.35m  6.49m       
 35 Mirecki, Marissa          JR Bryn Mawr                6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.38m  6.00m  6.15m  6.67m       
 36 Connahan, Sarah           FR Goucher                  6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.82m  5.58m  6.39m  6.18m       
 37 Patchin, Margaret         JR Bryn Mawr                5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.01m  5.75m  5.65m  5.72m       
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Trevor          SR Messiah                 17.36m   56-11.50 
      17.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Williams, Xaire           FR Wesley                  14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  13.70m  14.42m  FOUL       
  3 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe     JR Lebanon Vall            14.11m   46-03.50 
      FOUL  13.79m  13.88m  14.11m       
  4 Kulhamer, Justin          SR DeSales                 13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Harter, Gavin             SO Dickinson               13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  13.31m  13.46m  13.32m       
  6 Myers, Adam               FR Ursinus                 13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.60m  12.77m  13.01m  FOUL       
  7 Tomlinson, Rodre          JR Alvernia                12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.74m  FOUL  12.50m  12.85m       
  8 Nessenson, David          FR Johns Hopkin            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.13m  12.79m  12.68m  12.59m       
  9 Doster, Robert            SO York (Pa.)              12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.68m  12.06m  12.76m  12.23m       
 10 Keller, Mitchell          SO Johns Hopkin            12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m       
 11 Hinds, Andre              JR Gettysburg              12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.69m  11.30m  11.69m  12.19m       
 12 Howard, Peter             SR Dickinson               11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.47m  FOUL  11.55m  11.97m       
 13 Goode, Antonio            FR Ursinus                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  10.49m  11.22m       
 13 Saul, Anthony             FR Ursinus                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.63m  11.23m  10.98m  11.87m       
 13 Glasson, Devin            FR Dickinson               11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.51m  11.87m      
 16 Robles, Alexander         SO Albright                11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.58m  11.24m  11.48m  11.80m       
 17 Stienmire, Anthony        FR DeSales                 11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m       
 18 O'Brien, Ian              SO York (Pa.)              11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Sexton, Josh              SO Hood                    11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.38m  10.98m  11.15m  11.47m       
 20 Ruhl, Bradee              JR Lebanon Vall            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.82m  10.48m  11.11m  10.70m       
 21 Lentine, Mike             SO Delaware Val            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  10.99m  10.76m       
 22 Schneider, Steven         FR Rutgers-Camd            10.85m   35-07.25 
      9.18m  10.58m  10.85m  10.39m       
 23 Steen, Zack               FR Keystone                10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.63m  10.44m  FOUL  10.79m       
 24 Morris, Thomas            SR Dickinson               10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  10.05m  FOUL       
 25 McInnis, Curtis           FR Stevenson               10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  10.05m  9.83m       
 26 Daly, Zackary             FR Albright                10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.29m  10.46m  10.41m  10.15m      
 27 Pysher, Matthew           FR Elizabethtow            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.27m  9.71m  10.30m  10.36m       
 28 Singh, Arpreet            JR Rutgers-Camd            10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.98m  10.20m  9.81m  FOUL       
 29 Donovan, Chris            SO Gettysburg               9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.64m  9.50m  9.49m  9.89m       
 30 Embry, Kijana             FR Dickinson                9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  9.73m  9.39m  9.65m       
 31 Abell, Thomas             SO Elizabethtow             9.69m   31-09.50 
      8.70m  FOUL  9.42m  9.69m       
 32 Wood, Chris               FR Gwynedd-Merc             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  9.53m  FOUL  9.25m       
 33 Dordai, Jonathan          SO Johns Hopkin             9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.56m  9.22m  FOUL  8.81m       
 34 Papoutsis, Nicholas       SO Gettysburg               9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  8.60m  FOUL  8.46m       
 35 Seaman, Zach              SO Alvernia                 9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.44m  8.95m  8.93m  9.01m       
 36 Roberson, Brandon         FR Delaware Val             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.16m  8.48m  8.78m  8.97m       
 37 Sylvain, Kems             FR Lebanon Vall             8.93m   29-03.75 
      FOUL  7.82m  FOUL  8.93m       
 38 Dickinson, Jacob          SO Albright                 8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  7.56m  PASS  PASS       
 39 Bricker, Lucas            SR Ursinus                  8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.38m  8.25m  8.36m  FOUL       
 40 Taylor, Alex              FR Keystone                 8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.31m  8.02m  8.33m  8.31m       
 41 O'Donnell, Brandon        FR Keystone                 8.21m   26-11.25 
      6.25m  7.64m  8.15m  8.21m       
 42 Whitt, Bronson            JR Alvernia                 8.07m   26-05.75 
      8.07m  FOUL  7.44m  7.87m       
 43 Ribeiro, Christian        SR Goucher                  7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  FOUL  6.98m  6.95m       
 44 Dunn, Damon               FR Gwynedd-Merc             7.40m   24-03.50 
      6.96m  7.40m  7.06m  7.26m       
 45 Dunkelberger, David       FR Gettysburg               6.68m   21-11.00 
      5.95m  6.68m  5.79m  FOUL       
 -- Palescandolo, Alexander      UNA                    X14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  14.59m  14.49m  FOUL       
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bond, Kirsten             SO Harcum                   5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.74m  4.65m           
  2 Su, Jenn                  FR Johns Hopkin             5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.85m  FOUL           
  3 Nassar, Ronya             SR Albright                 4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  4.33m  4.07m           
  4 Alston, Leslie            FR Wesley                   4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.37m  FOUL           
  5 Jimcosky, Amanda          SO Dickinson                4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.47m  4.59m  4.66m           
  6 Wallace, Mary Kate        JR Johns Hopkin            J4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.29m  4.54m  4.66m           
  7 Flatau, Taylor            SR Gettysburg               4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.58m  4.40m           
  8 Gerchak, Taylor           JR Lebanon Vall             4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  FOUL  PASS           
  9 Mangogna, Jacqueline      FR Hood                     4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.46m  4.33m           
 10 Beard, Imani              SO Dickinson                4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.55m  4.39m           
 11 Johnson, Marie            SO Messiah                  4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.45m           
 12 Clements, Anna            SO Johns Hopkin             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.28m  4.49m  4.45m           
 13 Lynch, Taylor             JR Wesley                  J4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  4.33m  4.27m           
 14 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        SO Messiah                  4.41m   14-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.41m           
 15 Moore, Sophie             SO Dickinson                4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  4.05m  PASS           
 16 Daley, Cheyenne           FR York (Pa.)               4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.02m  3.46m  4.25m           
 17 Brown, Emily              FR Gettysburg               4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  3.77m  FOUL           
 18 Mauer, Annese             SR Lebanon Vall             4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  4.05m  4.19m           
 19 Mitchell, Deja            FR Keystone                J4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.19m           
 20 Litchauer, Kamara         FR Elizabethtow             4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  4.02m  3.94m           
 21 Verdon, Erin              SR Alvernia                 4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  4.14m  3.41m           
 22 Messina, Gabriella        SO Alvernia                 4.14m   13-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.14m           
 23 Jones, Kendra             SO York (Pa.)               3.84m   12-07.25 
      FOUL  3.67m  3.84m           
 24 Adams, Ronalisa           FR Keystone                 3.82m   12-06.50 
      FOUL  3.82m  FOUL           
 25 Lyons, Kathleen           SR Dickinson                3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.80m  3.80m  PASS           
 26 Jones, Heather            FR PSU-Harrisbu             3.78m   12-05.00 
      FOUL  3.53m  3.78m           
 27 Nat, Jackie               SR Keystone                 3.62m   11-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.62m           
 28 Stetsyuk, Karina          SO Hood                     3.25m   10-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.25m           
 29 Vaddi, Prerana            FR Bryn Mawr                3.19m   10-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.19m           
 -- Teach, Anisah             FR Wesley                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christmas, Andrea         FR Hood                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wynn, Brianna             FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Adutwum, Josephine        SR Stevenson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Alize             FR Harcum                   6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  6.19m  5.44m           
  2 Coleman, Byron            FR Gwynedd-Merc             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.19m  6.07m  6.44m           
  3 Kaiser, David             JR Gettysburg               6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.39m  6.22m           
  4 Young, Brandon            SR Alvernia                 6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.36m           
  5 Ford, Johaun              FR Keystone                 6.35m   20-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.35m           
  6 Mellette, Mark            FR Wesley                   6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.24m  FOUL           
  7 Akortia, Mike             FR DeSales                  6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.13m  5.60m  5.88m           
  8 Kutz, Colby               SR Albright                 6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.75m  5.72m  6.09m           
  9 Johnson, Isaiah           FR Gwynedd-Merc             6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.44m  6.04m  FOUL           
 10 Miller, Ben               FR Wesley                   5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  FOUL  5.60m           
 11 Rudman, Kyle              FR Stevenson                5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.83m  5.97m           
 12 Hall, Sebastian           SO York (Pa.)              J5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.66m  5.97m  5.54m           
 13 Roberts, Tymeer           SO Albright                 5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.83m  5.95m           
 14 Rainey, Hart              JR Dickinson               J5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Robinson, Kazi            FR Wesley                   5.90m   19-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.90m           
 16 Omolana, Seun             FR Stevenson                5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.67m  5.67m           
 17 Falcon, Jean              FR DeSales                  5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.59m  5.87m           
 18 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                     5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.79m  5.86m  5.76m           
 19 Etheridge, Josh           SR Keystone                 5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.77m  5.68m           
 20 Akinsanmi, Taofik         FR PSU-Harrisbu             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.48m  5.67m  5.44m           
 21 Valdez, Jamie             FR Alvernia                 5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.61m           
 21 Kearny, Arcadio           FR Keystone                 5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.61m           
 21 Azzaro, Matthew           FR Albright                 5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Keen, Corey               FR Lebanon Vall             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  FOUL  4.64m           
 25 Schwarz, Ryan             FR DeSales                  5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.48m  5.56m  5.19m           
 26 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan    SO PSU-Harrisbu             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.23m  5.39m           
 27 Novak, James              FR York (Pa.)              J5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m           
 28 Pavlik, E. Reid           JR Lebanon Vall             5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.51m  PASS           
 29 Nash, Brendan             JR Gettysburg               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  5.30m           
 30 Hager-Perry, Austin       SO Hood                    J5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.47m           
 31 Lalli, Joe                SO York (Pa.)               5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.35m  FOUL           
 32 Clark, Thomas             FR Gettysburg               5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.31m  5.36m           
 33 Martin, Andrew            SR Alvernia                 4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.84m  4.99m           
 34 Cook, David               JR Dickinson                4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Viles, Bradley            SO Johns Hopkin             4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL           
 -- Thomas, Ta'rig            FR Delaware Val              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Salcedo, Steven           FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Diggs, Chazi              SO Stevenson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sullivan, Dajon              Cheyney UNA             X5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.52m  5.54m  5.62m           
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogan, Emily              SO DeSales                 10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  9.38m           
  2 Waddell, Emily            SO Gettysburg              10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.70m  10.00m  10.11m           
  3 Jimcosky, Amanda          SO Dickinson               10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.86m  9.96m  10.03m           
  4 Link, Kristina            SR Dickinson                9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.94m  9.42m  9.96m           
  5 Flatau, Taylor            SR Gettysburg               9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.54m  9.47m  9.95m           
  6 Williams, Aneisha         SR Keystone                 9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.73m  9.89m  9.93m           
  7 Bond, Kirsten             SO Harcum                   9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.70m  9.68m  9.74m           
  8 Teach, Anisah             FR Wesley                  J9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.74m           
  9 Verdon, Erin              SR Alvernia                 9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.53m  9.70m  9.55m           
 10 Snow, Kimberly            JR Ursinus                  9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.43m  9.68m  9.42m           
 11 Thomas, Claudia           FR Lebanon Vall             9.59m   31-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.59m           
 12 Litchauer, Kamara         FR Elizabethtow             9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  8.52m  8.43m           
 13 Jones, Sarah              FR DeSales                  9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.99m  8.94m  9.01m           
 14 Mangogna, Jacqueline      FR Hood                     8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.71m  8.90m  8.96m           
 15 Lyon, Ellery              FR Gettysburg               8.88m   29-01.75 
      FOUL  8.88m  8.72m           
 16 Durek, Anna               SO Rutgers-Camd             8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.89m  8.24m  8.13m           
 -- Orduson, Rachael          JR Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'rig            FR Delaware Val            13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL           
  2 Spadaro, Michael          SR Johns Hopkin            13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  13.38m  13.32m           
  3 Young, Brandon            SR Alvernia                13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  13.23m  12.90m           
  4 Toliver, Chase            SO Gwynedd-Merc            13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  12.88m  13.03m           
  5 Hunter, Brandon           FR Wesley                  12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  PASS  PASS           
  6 Louis, Jason              FR PSU-Harrisbu            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.64m  12.67m           
  7 Graham, Alize             FR Harcum                  12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m           
  8 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                    12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.15m  12.34m  12.46m           
  9 Akortia, Mike             FR DeSales                 12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  1.32m  11.63m           
 10 Green, Clifton            FR DeSales                 12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.77m  11.98m  12.19m           
 11 Rainey, Hart              JR Dickinson               12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  11.81m  12.13m           
 12 Kaiser, David             JR Gettysburg              12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.25m  12.12m  PASS           
 13 Schwarz, Ryan             FR DeSales                 12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.08m           
 14 Lalli, Joe                SO York (Pa.)              12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  11.98m           
 15 Akinsanmi, Taofik         FR PSU-Harrisbu            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.45m  11.61m  12.02m           
 16 Keen, Corey               FR Lebanon Vall            11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.93m           
 16 Novak, James              FR York (Pa.)              11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.93m  FOUL           
 18 Gill, Harpreet            FR Johns Hopkin            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.62m  FOUL           
 19 Miller, Ben               FR Wesley                  11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  PASS           
 20 Cardona, Matt             SO Keystone                11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.55m           
 21 Salcedo, Steven           FR Lebanon Vall            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  11.36m           
 -- Azzaro, Matthew           FR Albright                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Villarosa, Christian      FR Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Taylor, Devonte           FR Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kramer, Jason             FR Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda          SO Dickinson                1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Janss, Laura              SO Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Link, Kristina            SR Dickinson                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Przybylowski, Kat         FR Delaware Val            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Flatau, Taylor            SR Gettysburg              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Marie            SO Messiah                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Beard, Imani              SO Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Stephanie         JR Catholic                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Reynolds, Delaney         SO Alvernia                J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Coker, Hadlee             SO Messiah                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Fisher, Kelly             FR Keystone                J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Snow, Kimberly            JR Ursinus                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Lyons, Kathleen           SR Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Kerns, Nikki              JR Johns Hopkin            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hamlet, Katherine         JR Johns Hopkin            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Wagmeister, Payton        SO Elizabethtow            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Fancher-Thompson, Alexus  FR Wesley                  J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Durek, Anna               SO Rutgers-Camd             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 18 Hull, Angelica            SR Albright                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 18 Cummings, Emily           FR Catholic                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 18 Lyon, Ellery              FR Gettysburg               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 22 Mangogna, Jacqueline      FR Hood                    J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Hopkins, Aaliyah          SO Albright                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO   XX 
 24 Adams, Ronalisa           FR Keystone                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Querfeld, Rebecca         SO Messiah                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Morris, Ashley            FR Wesley                      NH            
     1.37 1.42 
        P  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Claudia           FR Lebanon Vall                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Nat, Jackie               SR Keystone                    NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Russell, Erica-Lyn           UNA                     X1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Falcon, Jean              FR DeSales                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Walsh, Ryan               SR Johns Hopkin            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mahan, Max                SO Elizabethtow             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ford, Johaun              FR Keystone                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Cardona, Matt             SO Keystone                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Street, Kieth                Harcum                  J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bush, Shane               SO Delaware Val            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Shea, Evan                SR Ursinus                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Conley, Devin             JR Johns Hopkin            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Spadaro, Michael          SR Johns Hopkin             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Miller, Ben               FR Wesley                  J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Novak, James              FR York (Pa.)              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kukulski, Bryan           FR Lebanon Vall                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Kutz, Colby               SR Albright                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, William           FR Wesley                      NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Cook, David               JR Dickinson                   NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Ta'rig            FR Delaware Val                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Gittens-Smith, Ayinde     FR Goucher                     NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Selke, Chris              SR Gwynedd-Merc                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Aughenbaugh, Jordan       FR Delaware Val                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Etheridge, Josh           SR Keystone                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Thomas             FR Gettysburg                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Thompson, Orell              Cheyney UNA             X1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danforth, Taylor Rae      SO Wesley                   3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Miller, Bethany           SO York (Pa.)               2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Girod, Helen              FR Johns Hopkin            J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Shutt, Teanna             FR Lebanon Vall            J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Renes, Megan              FR Messiah                 J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cooley, Elizabeth         JR Ursinus                  2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Roberts, Brittany Daniel  SR Delaware Val             2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Atkinson, Elizabeth       JR Gettysburg              J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 McIntire, Jessica         SO York (Pa.)               2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.29 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Hollister, Kirsten        JR Keystone                 2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.29 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Zajchowski, Anastasia     SO Delaware Val                NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 -- Robison, Rachel           JR Messiah                     NH            
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kotula, Rebecca           SO Goucher                     NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Emily              FR Gettysburg                  NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                SO Messiah                  4.95m   16-02.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.71 4.86 4.95 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Chowhan, Drew             SR York (Pa.)               4.39m   14-04.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Vozzo, Paul               SR Johns Hopkin             4.24m   13-11.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Orzol, Lee                SR DeSales                 J4.24m   13-11.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Landis, Kevin             FR York (Pa.)              J4.24m   13-11.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Martin, Andrew            SR Alvernia                 4.09m   13-05.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Careccia, Mario           JR Keystone                J4.09m   13-05.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kossak, Alex              FR Johns Hopkin            J4.09m   13-05.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cornelius, Dane           SO Messiah                  3.94m   12-11.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Rodrigues, Darris         FR York (Pa.)              J3.94m   12-11.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Stearn, Brandon           JR Messiah                  3.74m   12-03.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Selke, Chris              SR Gwynedd-Merc            J3.74m   12-03.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Conley, Devin             JR Johns Hopkin             3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Bellott, Seth             SO Alvernia                 3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Bonge, James              SO DeSales                 J3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Nolan, William            FR Gettysburg              J3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Pavlik, E. Reid           JR Lebanon Vall            J3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Hartman, Bradley          SO Lebanon Vall             3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 19 Dickinson, Jacob          SO Albright                J3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Civetta, Patrick          SR Johns Hopkin            J3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Gibson, Adam              FR Wesley                   3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Freedman, Kaisean         FR Delaware Val             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Keener, Joshua            FR Albright                    NH            
     2.74 2.89 
        P  XXX 
 -- Krajewski, Dave              UNA                        XNH            
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Heberen, Alex             SO Delaware Val                NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 -- Brady, Kevin                 UNA                     X4.39m   14-04.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Mullikin, Kale               UNA                     X4.09m   13-05.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.94 4.09 4.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terzian, Polly            SO Dickinson             18:31.32  
  2 Horowitz, Kelsey          FR Dickinson             19:00.91  
  3 Edwards, Kate             FR Bryn Mawr             19:10.87  
  4 Stevko, Andrea            JR Alvernia              19:15.72  
  5 Cody, Eileen              SR Elizabethtow          19:40.27  
  6 Gaffney, Lara             SO Johns Hopkin          19:42.26  
  7 Rogers, Alissa            SO Messiah               19:59.11  
  8 Dystant, Alexandra        SR Hood                  19:59.19  
  9 Barbagallo, Emma          JR Messiah               20:01.30  
 10 Gessler, Amy              SO Elizabethtow          20:02.64  
 11 Malpass, Julia            FR Alvernia              20:15.21  
 12 Rappild, Vanessa             DeSales               20:18.50  
 13 Kemmerer, Emma            JR DeSales               20:22.63  
 14 connell, shannon          SO DeSales               20:25.56  
 15 Nemeth, Chelsea           SR Ursinus               20:43.68  
 16 Desir, Dieunise           SO Wesley                20:43.87  
 17 Davis, Emily              JR Dickinson             21:02.82  
 18 Sykora, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkin          21:04.41  
 19 Macina, Ashley            SO Bryn Mawr             21:25.42  
 20 Vairo, Shannon            JR Keystone              21:26.04  
 21 Kisley, Hannah            SR Dickinson             21:35.89  
 22 Grimes, Danielle          JR Ursinus               21:38.35  
 23 Sierzega, Amanda          FR Ursinus               21:44.29  
 24 Pierson, Carly            JR Dickinson             22:05.82  
 25 Gasior, Karen             JR Albright              22:08.43  
 26 McGrath, Caitlin          JR Hood                  22:13.70  
 27 Cappiello, Jamie          JR Alvernia              22:14.84  
 28 Ruppert, Mylen            JR Alvernia              22:43.88  
 29 Unger, Stephanie          SR Delaware Val          22:59.73  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Eli               JR Dickinson             15:42.95  
  2 Schatz, Jared             JR Messiah               15:45.32  
  3 Sensenig, Tyler           JR Messiah               15:47.61  
  4 Simmons, Zachary          JR Dickinson             15:48.78  
  5 Wolfe, Tyler              FR Johns Hopkin          15:50.25  
  6 Predhome, Alexander       JR Dickinson             16:01.11  
  7 Ochstein, Schaffer        JR Johns Hopkin          16:08.76  
  8 Alaghatta, Akshay         SO Johns Hopkin          16:10.45  
  9 Scola, Billy              JR Johns Hopkin          16:16.86  
 10 Cummings, Matt            SO DeSales               16:18.87  
 11 Kilheeney, Bradley        SO DeSales               16:24.95  
 12 Sturm, Nicholas           SO PSU-Harrisbu          16:36.56  
 13 Iuliucci, Joseph          FR Ursinus               16:50.82  
 14 Drum, Andrew              SR Hood                  17:01.13  
 15 McGaughran, Caleb         SR Messiah               17:03.43  
 16 MacNamee, Peter           SR Alvernia              17:04.34  
 17 Fitch, Kyle               FR Dickinson             17:11.48  
 18 Jara, Nick                FR DeSales               17:13.69  
 19 Arteaga, Luis             FR Wesley                17:24.40  
 20 Cifuentes, Justin         SR Hood                  18:05.83  
 21 Rudich, Jason             JR Ursinus               18:08.30  
 22 Lukens, Thomas            FR Ursinus               19:11.99  
 -- Merring, Will                UNA                  X16:54.86  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Ashley            FR Wesley                    9.32q  3 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine      JR Gettysburg                9.34q  1 
  3 Quenzer, Ericka           FR York (Pa.)                9.70q  4 
  4 Su, Jenn                  FR Johns Hopkin              9.87q  2 
  5 Frawley, Kristen          FR Messiah                  10.11q  6 
  6 Congdon, Sarah            FR Gettysburg               10.17q  2  10.163
  7 Silveira, Heather         SR Hood                     10.17   6  10.164
  8 Mangogna, Jacqueline      FR Hood                     10.50   6 
  9 Lindstrom, Brianne        FR Stevenson                10.54   3 
 10 Calderone, Laura          SR Lebanon Vall             10.56   1 
 11 Litschi, Tabitha          FR Lebanon Vall             10.65   2 
 12 Mills, Alyssa             SR Messiah                  10.69   6 
 13 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher                  10.73   5 
 14 Flatau, Taylor            SR Gettysburg               10.74   5 
 15 Wykoff, Alexandra         FR Gettysburg               10.79   4 
 16 Moore, Sophie             SO Dickinson                10.80   1 
 17 Plante, Emily             FR York (Pa.)               10.85   5 
 18 Rogan, Emily              SO DeSales                  10.87   2 
 19 Querfeld, Rebecca         SO Messiah                  11.05   5 
 20 Mauer, Annese             SR Lebanon Vall             11.20   1 
 21 Alexander, Kamree         FR Albright                 11.25   4 
 22 Jefferis, Alexa           FR Keystone                 11.31   4 
 23 Christmas, Andrea         FR Hood                     11.36   6 
 24 Roberts, Brittany Daniel  SR Delaware Val             11.47   2 
 25 Patterson, Davonna        FR Rutgers-Camd             11.48   5 
 26 Fancher-Thompson, Alexus  FR Wesley                   11.77   6 
 27 Shamsaei Gil, Lida        FR York (Pa.)               11.95   3 
 28 Trenholm, Meghan          FR Delaware Val             12.18   4 
 29 Jones, Heather            FR PSU-Harrisbu             12.21   5 
 30 Fisher, Kelly             FR Keystone                 12.81   3 
 31 Stetsyuk, Karina          SO Hood                     12.83   4 
 32 Eagan, Nikki              FR Delaware Val             14.86   1 
 -- Measley, Anne             FR York (Pa.)                  DQ   3 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toliver, Chase            SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.58q  1 
  2 Street, Kieth                Harcum                    8.63q  5 
  3 White, Nicholas           SR Messiah                   8.69q  2 
  4 Attoh-Okine, Roland       FR Wesley                    8.75q  5 
  5 Shea, Evan                SR Ursinus                   8.77q  4 
  6 Gray, Darien              SO York (Pa.)                8.86q  4 
  7 Grey, Jermaine            SR Albright                  8.94   1 
  8 Hunter, Brandon           FR Wesley                    9.04   1 
  9 Turner, William           FR Wesley                    9.18   2 
 10 Feldman, Dylan            FR Rutgers-Camd              9.24   4 
 11 Bush, Shane               SO Delaware Val              9.35   3 
 12 Conley, Devin             JR Johns Hopkin              9.39   2 
 13 Bieber, Jonathan          FR Albright                  9.51   1 
 14 Whitsett, Alexander       FR Lebanon Vall              9.60   4 
 15 Cornelius, Dane           SO Messiah                   9.72   1 
 16 Kearny, Arcadio           FR Keystone                  9.87   2 
 17 Slawson, Nick             SR Hood                      9.94   5 
 18 Fischetti, Matt           FR Johns Hopkin              9.96   3 
 19 Clark, Thomas             FR Gettysburg               10.09   4 
 20 Ramos, Jaime              FR Elizabethtow             10.51   3 
 21 Pavlik, E. Reid           JR Lebanon Vall             10.86   3 
 22 Hager-Perry, Austin       SO Hood                     10.92   5 
 23 Kramer, Jason             FR Keystone                 11.14   5 
 24 Dickinson, Jacob          SO Albright                 11.51   2 
 -- Gkoulimaris, Sotiris      SO Johns Hopkin                DQ   3  Went Thru Hurdle
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah      JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.95q 10 
  2 Mitchell, Alexia          FR Wesley                    8.04q  9 
  3 Wanner, Heather           SO Alvernia                  8.08q  8 
  4 Jocelyn, Saviana          SR Keystone                  8.16q  6 
  5 Germain, Aphnie           SO Dickinson                 8.19q  8 
  6 Hussey, Kelley            SR Johns Hopkin              8.21q  5 
  7 Brown, Cheyanne           FR Lebanon Vall              8.24   3  8.236
  8 Hall, Angel               FR Wesley                    8.24   7  8.238
  9 Jones, Bria               SO York (Pa.)                8.27   1  8.265
 10 Adkins, Cierra            SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.27   4  8.266
 11 Fiore, Catherine          SO Rutgers-Camd              8.30   6 
 12 Clements, Anna            SO Johns Hopkin              8.34   5 
 13 Wells, Atasha             FR Harcum                    8.36   5 
 14 Alston, Leslie            FR Wesley                    8.38   2 
 15 Hill, Monee               SR Stevenson                 8.42   1 
 16 Adutwum, Josephine        SR Stevenson                 8.44   4  8.433
 17 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       SO Ursinus                   8.44   6  8.435
 18 Smalley, Takera           JR Stevenson                 8.45   3 
 19 Wynn, Brianna             FR Lebanon Vall              8.47   4 
 20 Williams, Aneisha         SR Keystone                  8.49  10 
 21 Detweiler, Kelsey         SO Elizabethtow              8.52   7 
 22 Teach, Anisah             FR Wesley                    8.53   3 
 23 Nassar, Ronya             SR Albright                  8.54   7 
 24 Orduson, Rachael          JR Keystone                  8.57   7 
 25 Lawkins, Kelly            FR Dickinson                 8.60  10 
 26 Mitchell, Deja            FR Keystone                  8.65   5 
 27 Trenholm, Meghan          FR Delaware Val              8.70   1 
 28 Przybylowski, Kat         FR Delaware Val              8.78   1 
 29 Adeshola, Atinuke         FR PSU-Harrisbu              8.79   2 
 30 Dupont, Yumaya            SO Albright                  8.83   2 
 31 Jones, Sarah              FR DeSales                   8.84   2 
 32 Messina, Gabriella        SO Alvernia                  8.86   1 
 33 Olcheski, Shea            SR Albright                  8.91   3 
 34 Phillips, Emily           SO Albright                  9.01   1 
 35 Cusick, Sasha             JR Ursinus                   9.05   2 
 36 Blount, Jayda             SO Hood                      9.06   6 
 37 Jones, Jennifer           SR Ursinus                   9.08   5 
 38 Litschi, Tabitha          FR Lebanon Vall              9.11   8 
 39 Parker, Jocelyn           SO York (Pa.)                9.17   9 
 40 Bentz, Kelsey             FR Elizabethtow              9.18   8 
 41 Wisdo, Tia                SO Ursinus                   9.19   6 
 42 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb          SR Bryn Mawr                 9.26   8 
 43 Feliz, Genesis            JR Bryn Mawr                 9.27  10 
 44 Patterson, Davonna        FR Rutgers-Camd              9.36   2 
 45 Roberts, Brittany Daniel  SR Delaware Val              9.40   4 
 46 Atkinson, Elizabeth       JR Gettysburg                9.68   5 
 47 Dellano, Zdanika             Ursinus                   9.70   9 
 48 Cooper, Angier            SR Ursinus                   9.78  10 
 49 Vaddi, Prerana            FR Bryn Mawr                 9.79   9 
 50 Kulp, Jordan              SO Elizabethtow              9.90   4 
 51 Pilinja, Saachi           FR Bryn Mawr                 9.91   7 
 52 Zajchowski, Anastasia     SO Delaware Val             10.62   3 
 53 Hounsou, Fifame           FR Goucher                  16.52   9 
 -- Codling, Janelle          SO PSU-Harrisbu                DQ   3  Out of Lane
 -- Harris, Nicole               UNA                      X9.32   6 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Patrick        SO Wesley                    7.03q 10 
  2 Carter, Brian             SR Delaware Val              7.07q  4 
  3 Connolly, Dave            FR DeSales                   7.16q 11  7.152
  4 Brown, Austinio           FR Harcum                    7.16q  3  7.157
  5 Gilliard, Trey            JR Rutgers-Camd              7.17q  9 
  6 Crawford, Rashawn         FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.23q  2 
  7 Jones, Robert             FR DeSales                   7.24   8  7.233
  8 Banta, Ryan               SO York (Pa.)                7.24   3  7.237
  9 Stone, Bobbie             JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.25   7 
 10 Laniewski, Kyle           JR Keystone                  7.27   6 
 11 Harris, Rahim             FR Wesley                    7.28   8 
 12 Torres, Maleik            SO Keystone                  7.30   5  7.293
 12 Owhe, Josiah              JR PSU-Harrisbu              7.30   3  7.293
 14 Kaiser, David             JR Gettysburg                7.31   7 
 15 Green, Clifton            FR DeSales                   7.32   3  7.311
 16 O'Brien, Robert           JR Rutgers-Camd              7.32   8  7.319
 17 Staton, James             FR Wesley                    7.34   7 
 18 Williams, Jalen           FR PSU-Harrisbu              7.36   1 
 19 Belin, Malcolm            SR Gettysburg                7.37   4 
 20 McGinnis, Ian             SO Lebanon Vall              7.38   6 
 21 Omolana, Seun             FR Stevenson                 7.39   2 
 22 Robinson, Marcus          FR Dickinson                 7.40  11 
 23 Walker, Andrew            SR Lebanon Vall              7.41   1 
 24 Mosley, Mark              SR Harcum                    7.43  10 
 25 Lockhart, Christopher     SO Alvernia                  7.45   7  7.447
 26 Harris, Mike              FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.45   1  7.449
 27 Keliojor, Ben             SO Gwynedd-Merc              7.48   6 
 28 McSurdy, Dan              SO Keystone                  7.49   5 
 29 Fuller-Willimas, Armani   FR Delaware Val              7.50   6 
 30 Nelson, Javon             FR Lebanon Vall              7.51  10 
 31 Wood, Dylan               SO Hood                      7.52  11 
 32 Schlegel, Mitch           FR Elizabethtow              7.55   2 
 33 Mitchell, Jequan          FR Ursinus                   7.56   6  7.552
 34 Wiliams, Darnell          FR DeSales                   7.56   1  7.556
 35 Wells, Antony             FR Harcum                    7.60   5 
 36 Riccio, Frederick         FR Alvernia                  7.61   3  7.603
 37 Yhap, Corbyn              SR Johns Hopkin              7.61   5  7.604
 38 Rudman, Kyle              FR Stevenson                 7.61   4  7.610
 39 Pechart, Tim              SO York (Pa.)                7.63   9 
 40 Roberts, Tymeer           SO Albright                  7.64   3  7.636
 41 Nash, Brendan             JR Gettysburg                7.64  11  7.638
 42 Marte, Javier             FR PSU-Harrisbu              7.66  10 
 43 Jones, Jonathan           FR Lebanon Vall              7.71   9 
 44 Brodsky, Joseph           JR Ursinus                   7.73   5 
 45 Myers, Charles            SO Dickinson                 7.74   9 
 46 Pavlovich, Christian      FR Messiah                   7.76   9 
 47 Waller, Kevin             FR Albright                  7.78   6 
 48 Mosley, Morgan            SR Harcum                    7.80  11 
 49 Aspril, Cody              SO Elizabethtow              7.82   5 
 50 Hess, David               SO Elizabethtow              7.85   8 
 51 Bailey, Timothy           FR York (Pa.)                7.94   4 
 52 Koslowski, Alex           FR York (Pa.)                7.96   2 
 53 Tucker, R.J.              FR Hood                      7.97   7  7.963
 54 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan    SO PSU-Harrisbu              7.97   8  7.966
 55 Kennedy, Graeme           JR Elizabethtow              8.01   7 
 56 Grey, Jermaine            SR Albright                  8.02   2 
 57 Allegrucci, Corey         FR Alvernia                  8.03  10 
 58 Wood, Derrick             SO Hood                      8.08   8 
 59 Azzaro, Matthew           FR Albright                  8.23   1 
 60 Bellott, Seth             SO Alvernia                  8.27   4 
 61 Kaplan, Dylan             SO Wesley                    8.51   4 
 62 Cullen, Sam               JR Delaware Val              8.66   1 
 -- Acolatse, JC                 UNA                      X9.22   2 
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Ingrid           SR Johns Hopkin           5:20.66   1 
  2 Cheu, Lindsay             SO Johns Hopkin           5:25.16   1 
  3 Smith, Caroline           FR Johns Hopkin           5:25.19   1 
  4 Lamb, Emily               SR Ursinus                5:31.62   1 
  5 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     SO Dickinson              5:36.05   1 
  6 Martello, Shannon         SO Johns Hopkin           5:36.24   1 
  7 Heacock, Elisa            JR Johns Hopkin           5:36.44   1 
  8 Burton, Ellie             FR Johns Hopkin           5:37.35   1 
  9 Fridley, Colleen          SR Johns Hopkin           5:45.11   1 
 10 Farrell, Caitlin          FR Dickinson              5:46.91   1 
 11 Gore, Hannah              FR Dickinson              5:47.50   1 
 12 Makara, Emily             FR Gwynedd-Merc           5:54.65   1 
 13 Kennedy, Gwen             SR Dickinson              5:56.78   2 
 14 Sheard, Tamahra           JR Albright               6:09.55   2 
 15 Manzi, Lauren             SR Gwynedd-Merc           6:15.20   2 
 16 Yang, Yue                 JR Bryn Mawr              6:15.47   2 
 17 Sly, Miranda              FR Hood                   6:16.27   2 
 18 Nolan, Kimberly           JR Ursinus                6:18.31   2 
 19 Innes, Samantha           SO Ursinus                6:27.22   2 
 20 Kaiser-Jones, Amy         SO Gettysburg             6:28.04   2 
 21 Yao, Carissa              SO Bryn Mawr              6:43.97   2 
 -- Will, Samantha               UNA                   X5:37.02   1 
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carey, Andrew             SR Johns Hopkin           4:29.69   1 
  2 Brown, Matt               FR Gwynedd-Merc           4:36.14   1 
  3 Arikatla, Arvind          SO Johns Hopkin           4:36.94   1 
  4 Gottuso, Sam              JR Johns Hopkin           4:37.56   1 
  5 Drastura, Kevin           JR DeSales                4:38.10   1 
  6 McGill, Jonphilip         SR Messiah                4:38.82   2 
  7 Bayeux, John              SR DeSales                4:39.59   1 
  8 Thornton, Charles         FR Johns Hopkin           4:39.95   1 
  9 Bash, Jeff                SR Rutgers-Camd           4:41.52   1 
 10 Laue, Eli                 SO Dickinson              4:41.75   1 
 11 Edwards, Will             SO DeSales                4:42.85   1 
 12 Shirk, Cameron            JR Messiah                4:45.13   2 
 13 Monaghan, Stephen         JR DeSales                4:45.49   1 
 14 Kulis, Ian                SO Elizabethtow           4:48.18   1 
 15 Horan, Patrick            SR Dickinson              4:49.63   1 
 16 Arteaga, Luis             FR Wesley                 5:04.10   2 
 17 James, Adeola             SO Wesley                 5:05.04   2 
 18 Rambert, Malcolm          FR Ursinus                5:05.30   2 
 19 Elliott, Brian            JR Alvernia               5:05.94   2 
 20 Schlegel, Luke            SO Ursinus                5:08.14   2 
 21 Mejia-Saba, Kevin         SO PSU-Harrisbu           5:18.18   2 
 22 Davila, Alejandro         SO PSU-Harrisbu           5:18.82   2 
 23 McPherson, Grant          JR Ursinus                5:33.77   2 
 24 Beardsley, Chris          JR Messiah                6:01.72   2 
 -- Lutcza, Matthew              UNA                   X4:35.58   1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonald, Megan           JR Johns Hopkin           1:00.61   1 
  2 Nordquist, Emily          JR Johns Hopkin           1:01.14   1 
  3 Streeter, Elizsha         SO Wesley                 1:01.36   1 
  4 Hall, Angel               FR Wesley                 1:02.74   2 
  5 Warner, Emilee            SR Johns Hopkin           1:03.15   1 
  6 Prijs, Kristen            JR Ursinus                1:03.18   2 
  7 Waddell, Emily            SO Gettysburg             1:03.34   2 
  8 Graves, Hadiyyah          FR Bryn Mawr              1:03.72   2 
  9 Burrows, Tiffany          SR Messiah                1:04.52   3 
 10 Dancey, Kiera             SO Harcum                 1:04.62   4 
 11 Delevan, Nicole           JR Keystone               1:06.38   3 
 12 Carter, Danae             SO Wesley                 1:06.39   2 
 13 Wood, Tameka              FR Keystone               1:07.13   3 
 14 Damato, Katherine         FR Ursinus                1:07.28   3 
 15 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher                1:07.64   4 
 16 Leeds, Naomi              SO Johns Hopkin           1:07.64   1 
 17 Benecke, Anna             FR Gwynedd-Merc           1:08.90   3 
 18 Brown, Erin               JR Messiah                1:09.75   4 
 19 Phillippone, Christianne  FR Keystone               1:10.60   4 
 20 Goodin, Halle             SO Harcum                 1:11.15   1 
 21 Kelly, Jenna              FR Ursinus                1:12.14   3 
 22 Brown, Allisyn            FR PSU-Harrisbu           1:14.68   2 
 23 Wilson, Jennifer          FR PSU-Harrisbu           1:23.95   4 
 -- Harris, Nicole               UNA                   X1:13.87   4 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diawara, Oumar            JR Albright                 50.87   4 
  2 Tillman, Darnell          SO York (Pa.)               51.50   3 
  3 Friend, Dalton            FR DeSales                  52.15   2 
  4 McCormick, Skyler         JR Ursinus                  52.23   6 
  5 Camous, Daniel            SO Johns Hopkin             52.72   1 
  6 Mackin, Andrew            JR Ursinus                  52.81   4 
  7 Bergey, Collin            SO Gettysburg               53.16   2 
  8 O'Brien, Robert           JR Rutgers-Camd             53.24   1 
  9 Bailey, Jamier            FR Wesley                   53.31   1 
 10 Procopio, Bryan           JR Gettysburg               53.49   1 
 11 Isales, Ray               SO Johns Hopkin             53.53   1 
 12 Mather, Curtis            FR Messiah                  53.74   6 
 13 Twist, Michael            SO Elizabethtow             53.87   2 
 14 Christian, Korey          SO PSU-Harrisbu             53.90   3 
 15 Whitehead, Max            SO Messiah                  53.91   6 
 16 Johnson, Will             SO Wesley                   54.01   4 
 17 Allen Jr., Robert         FR Gwynedd-Merc             54.06   2 
 18 Flohr, Jeremy             SO Keystone                 54.18   3 
 19 Baldwin, Bryan            SR Elizabethtow             54.19   2 
 20 Shelley, Zach             FR Johns Hopkin             54.45   1 
 21 Lindsey, Miles            FR Dickinson                54.47   2 
 22 Trombetta, David          SO Gettysburg               54.48   5 
 23 Motsney, Ethan            SO DeSales                  54.77   5 
 24 Strum, David              SO Keystone                 54.89   5 
 25 Kelly, Mitchell           FR Ursinus                  55.10   4 
 26 Joseph, Carl              FR Keystone                 55.14   4 
 27 Thorne, Trent             SO Albright                 55.27   7 
 28 Sisson, Caleb             FR Messiah                  55.51   6 
 29 Johnson, Amir             FR Delaware Val             55.57   9 
 30 Cook, David               JR Dickinson                55.58   3 
 31 Wary, Ryan                FR PSU-Harrisbu             55.87   3 
 32 Forsythe, Matt            SO Gwynedd-Merc             55.92   5 
 33 Schwartz, Eli             JR Goucher                  56.16   7 
 34 Wolbert, Jon              SO Elizabethtow             56.33   5 
 35 Aughenbaugh, Jordan       FR Delaware Val             57.05   7 
 36 Kenney, William           SO Elizabethtow             57.06   5 
 37 Peyton, Billy             FR Wesley                   57.29   7 
 38 Gonzaga, Craig            SR Gwynedd-Merc             57.74   7 
 39 Clark, Thomas             FR Gettysburg               57.87   3 
 40 Ashton, Ed                JR DeSales                  58.12   8 
 41 Brand, Jonathan           SO Keystone                 58.55   8 
 42 Murray, Joseph            SR Ursinus                  58.86   7 
 43 Okontwo, Joshua           JR PSU-Harrisbu             59.21   6 
 44 Masulla, Mike             SO DeSales                  59.21   8 
 45 Pegg, Garrett             JR Stevenson              1:02.31   8 
 46 Anthony, Jahmare          SO PSU-Harrisbu           1:03.75   4 
 47 Heberen, Alex             SO Delaware Val           1:05.94   9 
 48 Hastings, Patrick         SR Delaware Val           1:08.39   8 
 49 Diggs, Chazi              SO Stevenson              1:08.47   9 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Ashley            FR Wesley                    9.21  
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine      JR Gettysburg                9.41  
  3 Su, Jenn                  FR Johns Hopkin              9.58  
  4 Quenzer, Ericka           FR York (Pa.)                9.61  
  5 Frawley, Kristen          FR Messiah                  10.02  
  6 Congdon, Sarah            FR Gettysburg               10.31  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toliver, Chase            SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.40  
  2 Street, Kieth                Harcum                    8.52  
  3 White, Nicholas           SR Messiah                   8.65  
  4 Attoh-Okine, Roland       FR Wesley                    8.69  
  5 Gray, Darien              SO York (Pa.)                8.70  
  6 Shea, Evan                SR Ursinus                   8.76  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah      JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.81  
  2 Wanner, Heather           SO Alvernia                  7.97  
  3 Mitchell, Alexia          FR Wesley                    8.09  
  4 Jocelyn, Saviana          SR Keystone                  8.12  
  5 Germain, Aphnie           SO Dickinson                 8.18  
  6 Hussey, Kelley            SR Johns Hopkin              8.29  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Dave            FR DeSales                   7.01  
  2 Carter, Brian             SR Delaware Val              7.03  
  3 Schlosser, Patrick        SO Wesley                    7.05  
  4 Gilliard, Trey            JR Rutgers-Camd              7.07  
  5 Brown, Austinio           FR Harcum                    7.11  
  6 Crawford, Rashawn         FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.21  
 
Event 9  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minus, Quadira            FR Wesley                 1:23.57   1 
  2 Caruccio, Danielle        SO Catholic               1:23.81   1 
  3 Schmidt, Elaine           SR Bryn Mawr              1:27.31   2 
  4 Snyder, Krista            JR Ursinus                1:27.99   1 
  5 Kelly, Megan              SR Johns Hopkin           1:29.43   1 
  6 cappuccino, Katie         SO DeSales                1:30.04   3 
  7 Garcia, Amy               SO Johns Hopkin           1:31.24   1 
  8 Wood, Tameka              FR Keystone               1:34.14   2 
  9 Lackman, Abigail          FR Alvernia               1:40.30   2 
 10 Hager, Rachel             JR Bryn Mawr              1:41.24   2 
 11 Jefferis, Alexa           FR Keystone               1:42.02   2 
 12 Nerenberg, Heather        SO Stevenson              1:42.95   3 
 13 Rudich, Simone            SR Gwynedd-Merc           1:53.12   3 
 
Event 10  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eado, Urgy                FR Wesley                 1:07.48   1 
  2 McAnulty, Dominic         SO Wesley                 1:07.89   4 
  3 Schulz, Richard           SR Ursinus                1:08.52   1 
  4 Fischetti, Matt           FR Johns Hopkin           1:09.17   1 
  5 Le'Mon, Evan              SO Wesley                 1:09.24   1 
  6 Miller, Brady             SO Messiah                1:09.49   3 
  7 Johnson, Kevin            SO Lebanon Vall           1:09.49   4 
  8 Sierzega, Anthony         SR Ursinus                1:09.66   2 
  9 Falcon, Jean              FR DeSales                1:09.67   2 
 10 White, Nicholas           SR Messiah                1:09.79   1 
 11 Maclin, Jacob             JR Catholic               1:10.24   2 
 12 Parker, William           FR DeSales                1:10.33   4 
 13 McNair, Donnell           FR Messiah                1:10.87   3 
 14 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        JR Alvernia               1:10.96   3 
 15 Hughes, Cody              SR Alvernia               1:11.97   3 
 16 Pontani, Florian          FR Johns Hopkin           1:12.10   2 
 17 Slawson, Nick             SR Hood                   1:13.06   5 
 18 Leeson, Robert            JR Catholic               1:14.43   2 
 19 Turner, William           FR Wesley                 1:15.81   4 
 20 Skaro, Michael            SR Stevenson              1:16.07   5 
 21 Viles, Bradley            SO Johns Hopkin           1:17.01   3 
 22 Marzouka, Jamil           SO Catholic               1:20.55   4 
 23 Patrick, Rodney           FR Stevenson              1:21.29   5 
 24 Trujillio, Alex           FR Keystone               1:33.62   5 
 -- Warren, DeQuan            FR Stevenson                   DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:49.58   1 
     1) Richardson, Zakiyyah JR         2) Adkins, Cierra SO              
     3) Foreman, Sierra FR              4) Ng, Michaela JR                
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:52.61   2 
     1) Jones, Bria SO                  2) Quenzer, Ericka FR             
     3) Plante, Emily FR                4) Measley, Anne FR               
  3 Wesley  'A'                                         1:52.87   1 
     1) Morris, Ashley FR               2) Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah FR      
     3) Fancher-Thompson, Alexus FR     4) Teach, Anisah FR               
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       1:53.27   1 
     1) Mitchell, Deja FR               2) Jocelyn, Saviana SR            
     3) Hollister, Kirsten JR           4) Orduson, Rachael JR            
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:53.36   1 
     1) Wallace, Mary Kate JR           2) Su, Jenn FR                    
     3) Clements, Anna SO               4) Hussey, Kelley SR              
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:53.43   1 
     1) Wynn, Brianna FR                2) Calderone, Laura SR            
     3) Muffly, Alexa JR                4) Brown, Cheyanne FR             
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:53.50   1 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine JR         2) Stupi, Sara JR                 
     3) Waddell, Emily SO               4) Brown, Emily FR                
  8 Hood  'A'                                           1:56.47   2 
     1) Blount, Jayda SO                2) Christmas, Andrea FR           
     3) Magnona, Jacqueline FR          4) Silveira, Heather SR           
  9 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:57.68   2 
     1) Adutwum, Josephine SR           2) Smalley, Takera JR             
     3) Hill, Monee SR                  4) Lindstrom, Brianne FR          
 10 Albright  'A'                                       1:57.93   2 
     1) Olcheski, Shea SR               2) Dupont, Yumaya SO              
     3) Phillips, Emily SO              4) Nassar, Ronya SR               
 11 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      1:59.12   3 
     1) Graves, Hadiyyah FR             2) Tyebjee, Tehzeeb SR            
     3) Feliz, Genesis JR               4) Nixon, Tonja SR                
 12 Delaware Valley  'A'                                2:09.82   3 
     1) Zajchowski, Anastasia SO        2) Roberts, Brittany Danielle SR  
     3) Trenholm, Meghan FR             4) Przybylowski, Kat FR           
 13 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 2:10.18   3 
     1) Wilson, Jennifer FR             2) Adeshola, Atinuke FR           
     3) Brown, Allisyn FR               4) Codling, Janelle SO            
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:34.40   2 
     1) Banta, Ryan SO                  2) Tillman, Darnell SO            
     3) Hall, Sebastian SO              4) Pechart, Tim SO                
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:34.56   1 
     1) Toliver, Chase SO               2) Stone, Bobbie JR               
     3) Allen Jr., Robert FR            4) Johnson, Isaiah FR             
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       1:34.76   1 
     1) Laniewski, Kyle JR              2) Torres, Maleik SO              
     3) McSurdy, Dan SO                 4) Ford, Johaun FR                
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        1:34.90   1 
     1) Jones, Robert FR                2) Green, Clifton FR              
     3) Connolly, Dave FR               4) Friend, Dalton FR              
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                 x1:35.65   1 
     1) Harris, Mike FR                 2) Harris, Raymond SO             
     3) Keliojor, Ben SO                4) Curry, Kylil FR                
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:36.23   2 
     1) McGinnis, Ian SO                2) Nelson, Javon FR               
     3) Keen, Corey FR                  4) McMinn, Brandon FR             
  7 Albright  'A'                                       1:36.39   2 
     1) Diawara, Oumar JR               2) Waller, Kevin FR               
     3) Roberts, Tymeer SO              4) Kutz, Colby SR                 
  8 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 1:36.51   3 
     1) Christian, Korey SO             2) Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan SO      
     3) Scheick, Charles JR             4) Marte, Javier FR               
  9 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:36.72   4 
     1) Johnson, Amir FR                2) Carter, Brian SR               
     3) Butler, Lorin FR                4) Bradshaw, John FR              
 10 Harcum  'A'                                         1:36.98   2 
     1) Brown, Austinio FR              2) Mosley, Mark SR                
     3) Wells, Antony FR                4) Mosley, Morgan SR              
 11 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:38.65   3 
     1) Belin, Malcolm SR               2) Kaiser, David JR               
     3) Bergey, Collin SO               4) Trombetta, David SO            
 12 Hood  'A'                                           1:38.82   2 
     1) Slawson, Nick SR                2) Tucker, R.J. FR                
     3) Wood, Dylan SO                  4) Ratliff, Jeremiah SO           
 13 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:38.83   2 
     1) Baldwin, Bryan SR               2) Schlegel, Mitch FR             
     3) Kennedy, Graeme JR              4) Hess, David SO                 
 14 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 1:38.99   1 
     1) Feldman, Dylan FR               2) Samaniego, Omar SO             
     3) Gilliard, Trey JR               4) O'Brien, Robert JR             
 15 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:42.76   3 
     1) Rudman, Kyle FR                 2) Omolana, Seun FR               
     3) Seisay, Denzel SO               4) Diabagate, Adam FR             
 16 Keystone  'B'                                      x1:43.44   3 
     1) Kearny, Arcadio FR              2) Taylor, Devonte FR             
     3) Roberts, Ronnie FR              4) Etheridge, Josh SR             
 17 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x1:43.78   3 
     1) Ramos, Jaime FR                 2) Aspril, Cody SO                
     3) Kenney, William SO              4) Wolbert, Jon SO                
 18 PSU-Harrisburg  'B'                                x1:46.37   4 
     1) Akinsanmi, Taofik FR            2) Louis, Jason FR                
     3) Okontwo, Joshua JR              4) Scheick, Charles JR            
 19 Delaware Valley  'B'                               x1:49.24   4 
     1) Jones, Tre' FR                  2) Aughenbaugh, Jordan FR         
     3) Prather, Jarius FR              4) Cullen, Sam JR                 
 -- Cheyney UNA  'A'                                   X1:41.25   1 
     1) Azzam, Winston                  2) Brown, Eric                    
     3) Sullivan, Dajon                 4) Thompson, Orell                
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Cynthia            SR Lebanon Vall           2:17.15   1 
  2 Groce, Alexis             SO Elizabethtow           2:22.55   1 
  3 Smith, Christina          JR Gwynedd-Merc           2:23.61   1 
  4 Dauer, Beth               SO DeSales                2:28.02   1 
  5 DiTrolio, Megan           JR Johns Hopkin           2:28.11   1 
  6 Harper, Kelsey            FR Johns Hopkin           2:31.73   1 
  7 Greenberg, Cynthia        JR Gettysburg             2:32.15   3 
  8 Churchman, Michelle       SR DeSales                2:32.45   2 
  9 Gallop, Rebekah           FR Bryn Mawr              2:33.04   1 
 10 Farrell, Caitlin          FR Dickinson              2:33.67   2 
 11 Shutt, Teanna             FR Lebanon Vall           2:33.88   2 
 12 Desir, Dieunise           SO Wesley                 2:35.30   2 
 13 Krumholz, Bridget         JR Catholic               2:35.81   2 
 14 Lindie, Nicole            SO PSU-Harrisbu           2:36.49   2 
 15 Wiley, Kim                JR Bryn Mawr              2:37.63   3 
 16 Underkofler, Ashley       SR Elizabethtow           2:38.25   1 
 17 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     SO Dickinson              2:38.34   1 
 18 Davis, Willa              SR Dickinson              2:38.40   2 
 19 LaRatta, Nicole           SR Ursinus                2:39.86   2 
 20 Talerman, Lily            FR Ursinus                2:40.95   2 
 21 Haynes, Lauren            FR Catholic               2:43.61   3 
 22 Labar, Abby               JR DeSales                2:44.61   1 
 23 Gore, Hannah              FR Dickinson              2:46.08   2 
 24 Iffrig, Kaitlin           SR Gwynedd-Merc           2:50.42   3 
 25 Cooper, Zuzu              FR Delaware Val           2:53.83   3 
 26 Mirecki, Marissa          JR Bryn Mawr              2:55.64   3 
 27 Blessington, Alanna       FR Alvernia               2:57.65   3 
 28 Osibodu, Rosaline         FR PSU-Harrisbu           2:57.69   3 
 29 Navarro, Brianna          JR Catholic               2:58.59   3 
 30 Kaiser-Jones, Amy         SO Gettysburg             3:01.54   3 
 31 Henry, Elizabeth          SO Ursinus                3:11.57   3 
 32 Arcinas, Angela           FR PSU-Harrisbu           3:24.09   3 
 33 Patchin, Margaret         JR Bryn Mawr              3:31.70   3 
 -- Flatau, Taylor            SR Gettysburg                 DNF   3 
 -- Decker, Lauren            SO Lebanon Vall               DNF   1 
 -- Will, Samantha               UNA                   X2:33.97   2 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goelz, Andrew             JR Lebanon Vall           1:59.95   1 
  2 Bayne, Charlie            SR Dickinson              2:03.86   1 
  3 Fitzgerald, Tom           FR Elizabethtow           2:04.34   1 
  4 Trama, Zach               JR Elizabethtow           2:04.71   1 
  5 Dougherty, Billy          FR Dickinson              2:04.79   1 
  6 Cooper, Sam               JR Elizabethtow           2:05.34   2 
  7 Bailey, Jamier            FR Wesley                 2:05.97   1 
  8 Takata, Colton            FR Johns Hopkin           2:06.11   2 
  9 Moses, Adam               FR Dickinson              2:06.20   2 
 10 Rennals, Scott            JR DeSales                2:07.23   1 
 11 Polanco, Dan              SR Keystone               2:08.18   1 
 12 Pankiw, Alex              FR Elizabethtow           2:08.41   2 
 13 Habiyaremye, Terrence     FR Lebanon Vall           2:08.48   2 
 14 Collins, Patrick          SO DeSales                2:08.68   2 
 15 Sayous, Christopher       SR Lebanon Vall           2:09.37   2 
 16 McCarthy, William         SO Dickinson              2:09.55   2 
 17 Scullin, Nicholas         FR Lebanon Vall           2:09.58   1 
 18 James, Adeola             SO Wesley                 2:10.96   2 
 19 Gonzalez, Troy            FR Johns Hopkin           2:11.02   2 
 20 Elliott, Brian            JR Alvernia               2:12.75   3 
 21 Dusza, Sean               JR DeSales                2:13.85   3 
 22 Laucht, Seth              FR Wesley                 2:16.03   3 
 23 Arteaga, Luis             FR Wesley                 2:16.22   3 
 24 Freedman, Kaisean         FR Delaware Val           2:17.25   3 
 25 Grobes, Cori              FR Delaware Val           2:20.31   3 
 26 Steiner, Kyle             SO Keystone               2:20.86   3 
 27 Rivera, Raymond           SR Hood                   2:27.14   3 
 28 Sabol, Mark               FR DeSales                2:46.50   3 
 -- Geary, Dan                   UNA                   X2:03.02   1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Streeter, Elizsha         SO Wesley                   26.31   1 
  2 Wanner, Heather           SO Alvernia                 26.68   1 
  3 Wells, Atasha             FR Harcum                   27.29   8 
  4 Germain, Aphnie           SO Dickinson                27.40   1 
  5 Fiore, Catherine          SO Rutgers-Camd             27.40   1 
  6 Jocelyn, Saviana          SR Keystone                 27.55   1 
  7 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       SO Ursinus                  27.88   2 
  8 Detweiler, Kelsey         SO Elizabethtow             28.12   2 
  9 George, Jamie             SO Dickinson                28.32   1 
 10 Hollister, Kirsten        JR Keystone                 28.42   2 
 11 Prijs, Kristen            JR Ursinus                  28.44   3 
 12 cappuccino, Katie         SO DeSales                  28.67   5 
 13 McAlonan, Eileen          FR Catholic                 28.71   3 
 14 Delevan, Nicole           JR Keystone                 28.79   3 
 15 Muffly, Alexa             JR Lebanon Vall             28.82   2 
 16 Trenholm, Meghan          FR Delaware Val             29.01   8 
 17 Silveira, Heather         SR Hood                     29.24   4 
 18 Jones, Sarah              FR DeSales                  29.36   5 
 19 Dupont, Yumaya            SO Albright                 29.39   6 
 20 Damato, Katherine         FR Ursinus                  29.40   3 
 21 Foreman, Sierra           FR Gwynedd-Merc             29.48   4 
 22 Kelly, Jenna              FR Ursinus                  29.51   4 
 23 Bentz, Kelsey             FR Elizabethtow             29.68   3 
 24 Cusick, Sasha             JR Ursinus                  29.74   6 
 25 Jones, Jennifer           SR Ursinus                  29.89   7 
 26 Christmas, Andrea         FR Hood                     29.96   9 
 27 Adeshola, Atinuke         FR PSU-Harrisbu             29.96   2 
 28 Brown, Emily              FR Gettysburg               30.12   5 
 29 Parker, Jocelyn           SO York (Pa.)               30.25   5 
 30 Phillips, Emily           SO Albright                 30.27   6 
 31 Phillippone, Christianne  FR Keystone                 30.51   6 
 32 Dellano, Tia                 Ursinus                  30.56   7 
 33 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher                  30.58   4 
 34 Shamsaei Gil, Lida        FR York (Pa.)               31.03   5 
 35 Olcheski, Shea            SR Albright                 31.16   6 
 36 Roberts, Brittany Daniel  SR Delaware Val             31.25   9 
 37 Mauer, Annese             SR Lebanon Vall             31.32   4 
 38 Patterson, Davonna        FR Rutgers-Camd             31.37   9 
 39 Hounsou, Fifame           FR Goucher                  31.98   7 
 40 Daley, Cheyenne           FR York (Pa.)               32.08   5 
 41 Cummings, Emily           FR Catholic                 32.16   8 
 42 Maneval, Brooke           SO Messiah                  32.44   7 
 43 Dellano, Danika           SR Ursinus                  32.47   7 
 44 Jones, Heather            FR PSU-Harrisbu             32.68   2 
 45 Alexander, Kamree         FR Albright                 33.02   6 
 46 O'Connell, Kerry          SO Delaware Val             33.19   9 
 47 Codling, Janelle          SO PSU-Harrisbu             33.69   3 
 48 Kulp, Jordan              SO Elizabethtow             34.08   7 
 49 Matias, Kate              FR Stevenson                34.37   8 
 50 Hernandez, Thalia         SO Delaware Val             36.56   8 
 -- Harris, Nicole               UNA                     X32.14   8 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torres, Maleik            SO Keystone                 23.19   1 
  2 Gilliard, Trey            JR Rutgers-Camd             23.35   1 
  3 Mosley, Mark              SR Harcum                   23.56   2 
  4 Harris, Raymond           SO Gwynedd-Merc             23.73   2 
  5 Gray, Darien              SO York (Pa.)               23.77   1 
  6 Sierzega, Anthony         SR Ursinus                  23.81   2 
  7 Attoh-Okine, Roland       FR Wesley                   23.83   3 
  8 Curry, Kylil              FR Gwynedd-Merc             23.86   5 
  9 Christian, Korey          SO PSU-Harrisbu             23.88   2 
 10 Schlegel, Mitch           FR Elizabethtow             23.89   4 
 11 Schulz, Richard           SR Ursinus                  24.16   3 
 12 Lockhart, Christopher     SO Alvernia                 24.25   3 
 13 McSurdy, Dan              SO Keystone                 24.25   2 
 14 Brown, Austinio           FR Harcum                   24.25  10 
 15 Keith, James              SO PSU-Harrisbu             24.26   1 
 16 Motsney, Ethan            SO DeSales                  24.30   5 
 17 Mosley, Morgan            SR Harcum                   24.42   3 
 18 Staton, James             FR Wesley                   24.43   2 
 19 Riccio, Frederick         FR Alvernia                 24.47   4 
 20 Shea, Evan                SR Ursinus                  24.48   5 
 21 Wiliams, Darnell          FR DeSales                  24.56   7 
 22 Lindsey, Miles            FR Dickinson                24.62   1 
 23 Trombetta, David          SO Gettysburg               24.63   6 
 24 Procopio, Bryan           JR Gettysburg               24.79   7 
 25 Mitchell, Jequan          FR Ursinus                  24.88   4 
 26 Fuller-Willimas, Armani   FR Delaware Val             25.02   9 
 27 Forsythe, Matt            SO Gwynedd-Merc             25.04   7 
 28 Kline, Matthew            FR Messiah                  25.10   8 
 29 Kelly, Mitchell           FR Ursinus                  25.21   5 
 30 Samaniego, Omar           SO Rutgers-Camd             25.27   7 
 31 Schwartz, Eli             JR Goucher                  25.38   6 
 32 Aspril, Cody              SO Elizabethtow             25.43   7 
 33 Gartland, Peter           SO Catholic                 25.57   4 
 34 Kennedy, Graeme           JR Elizabethtow             25.63   6 
 35 McMinn, Brandon           FR Lebanon Vall             25.63   8 
 36 Wells, Antony             FR Harcum                   25.73   9 
 37 Koslowski, Alex           FR York (Pa.)               25.76   4 
 38 Tucker, R.J.              FR Hood                     25.78  10 
 39 Nash, Brendan             JR Gettysburg               26.19   8 
 40 Ashton, Ed                JR DeSales                  26.31   8 
 41 Cole, Sean                FR Gwynedd-Merc             26.36   8 
 42 Roberts, Ronnie           FR Keystone                 26.37   6 
 43 Wood, Derrick             SO Hood                     26.41   9 
 44 Bailey, Timothy           FR York (Pa.)               26.49   3 
 45 Viles, Bradley            SO Johns Hopkin             26.60   3 
 46 Jones, Anthony            FR Messiah                  26.61   9 
 47 Glenzel, Matthew          FR Messiah                  26.83   8 
 48 Myers, Charles            SO Dickinson                27.62   4 
 49 Etienne, Lukany           FR DeSales                  28.38  10 
 -- Acolatse, JC                 UNA                     X30.63   9 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelgren, Mackenzie       JR Dickinson             10:31.14   1 
  2 Mears, Laura              SO Johns Hopkin          10:41.49   1 
  3 Kerno, Amanda             SR Elizabethtow          10:50.86   1 
  4 Chrappa, Argentina        FR Johns Hopkin          10:51.84   1 
  5 Colby, Abby               JR Dickinson             10:53.47   1 
  6 Meko, Kyra                FR Johns Hopkin          10:57.15   1 
  7 Ticse, Caroline           SR Johns Hopkin          11:00.45   1 
  8 Wheeler, Veronica            DeSales               11:07.98   1 
  9 Schmidt, Elaine           SR Bryn Mawr             11:18.83   1 
 10 McNamee, Brenna           FR Elizabethtow          11:22.28   1 
 11 Gill, Maggie              SO Johns Hopkin          11:30.47   1 
 12 Ross, Natalie             FR Messiah               11:40.00   2 
 13 Rekully, Gabby            SR Messiah               11:44.24   2 
 14 Novak, Leah               SR Messiah               11:47.92   2 
 15 Beda, Alex                JR Bryn Mawr             11:51.94   2 
 16 Finn, Brittany            FR Gwynedd-Merc          12:00.31   1 
 17 Yankelevich, Gabrielle    SR Elizabethtow          12:13.56   2 
 18 Brown, Christanna         SO Alvernia              12:24.71   2 
 19 Loar, Rachel              FR Alvernia              12:36.31   2 
 20 Dunzelman, Olivia         JR Alvernia              12:49.37   2 
 21 Vairo, Shannon            JR Keystone              12:49.39   2 
 22 Hernandez, Laura          FR PSU-Harrisbu          13:05.59   2 
 23 Helm, Betsy               SO Bryn Mawr             13:07.23   2 
 24 Bean, Caitlin             SR Hood                  13:07.62   2 
 25 Streleckis, Tina Marie    SR Alvernia              13:10.35   2 
 26 Hensley, Jordon           FR Harcum                15:29.33   2 
 27 Martinez, Jocelyn         SO Bryn Mawr             15:52.58   2 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnold, Stefan            SO Johns Hopkin           9:02.11   1 
  2 Schwartz, Ryan            JR Johns Hopkin           9:06.11   1 
  3 Fielder, Brandon          FR Johns Hopkin           9:12.91   1 
  4 McMullin, John            FR Johns Hopkin           9:13.55   1 
  5 Harriger, Adam            JR Elizabethtow           9:21.00   1 
  6 Scheib, Christopher       JR Messiah                9:22.18   1 
  7 Eppler, Craig             SR York (Pa.)             9:22.58   1 
  8 Fleming, Nathan           JR Messiah                9:25.65   1 
  9 Headland, Phil            JR Messiah                9:29.82   1 
 10 Pardoe, Josh              SO Messiah                9:30.53   1 
 11 Demaree, Marshall         FR Johns Hopkin           9:31.71   1 
 12 Kazlow, Geoffrey          FR Johns Hopkin           9:32.97   1 
 13 Tuntivate, Chanon         SR Johns Hopkin           9:37.77   1 
 14 Sturm, Nicholas           SO PSU-Harrisbu           9:40.80   2 
 15 Cosgrave, Patrick         SO Dickinson              9:43.59   2 
 16 Brooks, Sam               JR Elizabethtow           9:50.71   2 
 17 Thompson, Takodah         FR PSU-Harrisbu          10:00.73   2 
 18 Pasquali, Matt            FR Dickinson             10:02.46   2 
 19 Bialek, Thomas            SO Alvernia              10:15.58   2 
 20 Makimoto, Edgar           JR PSU-Harrisbu          10:18.26   2 
 21 Lerew, Lee                FR PSU-Harrisbu          10:41.46   2 
 22 Cadman, Edward            SR Alvernia              11:07.43   2 
 23 Kline, Kris               FR Delaware Val          11:52.32   2 
 24 Laventure, Kason          SO PSU-Brandywi          12:03.12   2 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                         4:08.59   1 
     1) Streeter, Elizsha SO            2) Hall, Angel FR                 
     3) Minus, Quadira FR               4) Mitchell, Alexia FR            
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:13.00   1 
     1) Nordquist, Emily JR             2) Warner, Emilee SR              
     3) Wallace, Mary Kate JR           4) McDonald, Megan JR             
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:23.01   2 
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia JR           2) Waddell, Emily SO              
     3) Congdon, Sarah FR               4) Lyon, Ellery FR                
  4 Wesley  'B'                                        x4:23.13   1 
     1) Ince, Camille SO                2) Russell, Aja FR                
     3) Carter, Danae SO                4) Deline, Chiquita FR            
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:23.21   1 
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey SO            2) Bentz, Kelsey FR               
     3) Groce, Alexis SO                4) Underkofler, Ashley SR         
  6 Catholic  'A'                                       4:26.96   3 
     1) Gillis, Hannah SR               2) Krumholz, Bridget JR           
     3) Caruccio, Danielle SO           4) Haynes, Lauren FR              
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 x4:28.87   1 
     1) DiTrolio, Megan JR              2) Garcia, Amy SO                 
     3) Kelly, Megan SR                 4) Harper, Kelsey FR              
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:30.45   2 
     1) Benecke, Anna FR                2) Smith, Christina JR            
     3) Makara, Emily FR                4) Manzi, Lauren SR               
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:32.78   2 
     1) Buczek, Catherine FR            2) LaRatta, Nicole SR             
     3) Lamb, Emily SR                  4) Snyder, Krista JR              
 10 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:33.84   1 
     1) George, Jamie SO                2) Schumann, Olivia SR            
     3) Moore, Sophie SO                4) Beard, Imani SO                
 11 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:41.66   2 
     1) Beda, Alex JR                   2) Edwards, Kate FR               
     3) Macina, Ashley SO               4) Wiley, Kim JR                  
 12 Keystone  'A'                                       4:41.66   2 
     1) Delevan, Nicole JR              2) Wood, Tameka FR                
     3) Phillippone, Christianne FR     4) Jefferis, Alexa FR             
 13 Alvernia  'A'                                       4:42.25   3 
     1) Wanner, Heather SO              2) Blessington, Alanna FR         
     3) Lackman, Abigail FR             4) Verdon, Erin SR                
 14 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:46.48   3 
     1) Cooper, Zuzu FR                 2) Trenholm, Meghan FR            
     3) Przybylowski, Kat FR            4) Zajchowski, Anastasia SO       
 15 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 5:26.18   3 
     1) Adeshola, Atinuke FR            2) Arcinas, Angela FR             
     3) Jones, Heather FR               4) Lindie, Nicole SO              
 -- Stevenson  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Hill, Monee SR                  2) Lindstrom, Brianne FR          
     3) Nerenberg, Heather SO           4) Matias, Kate FR                
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:33.44   1 
     1) Naticchia, Alex SR              2) Camous, Daniel SO              
     3) Isales, Ray SO                  4) Fischetti, Matt FR             
  2 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                x3:36.26   3 
     1) Goelz, Andrew JR                2) Sayous, Christopher SR         
     3) Habiyaremye, Terrence FR        4) Scullin, Nicholas FR           
  3 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 3:37.26   2 
     1) Okontwo, Joshua JR              2) Wary, Ryan FR                  
     3) Anthony, Jahmare SO             4) Gbajabiamilia, Kashif FR       
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        3:37.49   2 
     1) Falcon, Jean FR                 2) Parker, William FR             
     3) Wiliams, Darnell FR             4) Green, Clifton FR              
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:38.15   2 
     1) Baldwin, Bryan SR               2) Wolbert, Jon SO                
     3) Twist, Michael SO               4) Trama, Zach JR                 
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:38.47   3 
     1) Kukulski, Bryan FR              2) Whitsett, Alexander FR         
     3) Hartman, Bradley SO             4) Johnson, Kevin SO              
  7 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:38.64   1 
     1) Lockhart, Christopher SO        2) Riccio, Frederick FR           
     3) Hughes, Cody SR                 4) Young, Brandon SR              
  8 Keystone  'A'                                       3:40.63   2 
     1) Flohr, Jeremy SO                2) Joseph, Carl FR                
     3) Strum, David SO                 4) Taylor, Devonte FR             
  9 Delaware Valley  'A'                                3:41.00   3 
     1) Johnson, Amir FR                2) Bush, Shane SO                 
     3) Butler, Lorin FR                4) Thomas, Ta'rig FR              
 10 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:42.18   2 
     1) Procopio, Bryan JR              2) Bergey, Collin SO              
     3) Trombetta, David SO             4) Nolan, William FR              
 11 Wesley  'B'                                        x3:42.59   2 
     1) Attoh-Okine, Roland FR          2) Johnson, Will SO               
     3) Bailey, Jamier FR               4) Laucht, Seth FR                
 12 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 x3:44.03   1 
     1) Grant, Justin SR                2) Rich, Ilan FR                  
     3) Pontani, Florian FR             4) Shelley, Zach FR               
 13 Hood  'A'                                           3:44.28   3 
     1) Slawson, Nick SR                2) Cifuentes, Justin SR           
     3) Hager-Perry, Austin SO          4) Ratliff, Jeremiah SO           
 14 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:47.75   1 
     1) Bayne, Charlie SR               2) Horan, Patrick SR              
     3) McCarthy, William SO            4) Foshay, Brady SO               
 15 Catholic  'A'                                       3:50.07   3 
     1) Maclin, Jacob JR                2) Leeson, Robert JR              
     3) Marzouka, Jamil SO              4) Gartland, Peter SO             
 16 Stevenson  'A'                                      4:01.91   3 
     1) Niederhofer, Nathan SO          2) Skaro, Michael SR              
     3) Seisay, Denzel SO               4) Diabagate, Adam FR             
 17 PSU-Harrisburg  'B'                                x4:05.92   4 
     1) Lerew, Lee FR                   2) Thompson, Takodah FR           
     3) Sturm, Nicholas SO              4) Stika, Martin FR               
 18 Keystone  'B'                                      x4:07.10   4 
     1) Polanco, Dan SR                 2) Steiner, Kyle SO               
     3) Hardy, Rich JR                  4) Brand, Jonathan SO             
 19 Delaware Valley  'B'                               x4:09.10   4 
     1) Aughenbaugh, Jordan FR          2) Jones, Tre' FR                 
     3) Heberen, Alex SO                4) Hastings, Patrick SR           
 20 Gettysburg  'B'                                    x4:10.03   4 
     1) Murphy, James SO                2) Bokma, Evan FR                 
     3) Nash, Brendan JR                4) Dunkelberger, David FR         
 -- Wesley  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) Schlosser, Patrick SO           2) McAnulty, Dominic SO           
     3) Le'Mon, Evan SO                 4) Eado, Urgy FR                  
 -- Etown Alumni  'A'                                  X3:34.93   1 
     1) Rotenberger, Luke               2) Risser, Brad                   
     3) Niles, Chris                    4) Layng, Brian                   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              137        2) Dickinson                  83.50
    3) Wesley                      79        4) Gettysburg                 42   
    5) Elizabethtown               35        6) Gwynedd-Mercy              29   
    7) Lebanon Valley              28.50     8) Alvernia                   23   
    9) York (Pa.)                  21       10) Ursinus                    20   
   10) DeSales                     20       12) Harcum                     18   
   13) Keystone                    17       14) Messiah                    13.50
   14) Catholic                    13.50    16) Bryn Mawr                  13   
   17) Delaware Valley              8       18) Hood                        7   
   19) Albright                     6       20) Rutgers-Camden              4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              102.50     2) DeSales                    55   
    3) Wesley                      52        4) Messiah                    50   
    5) Gwynedd-Mercy               48        6) York (Pa.)                 40   
    7) Dickinson                   34        8) Keystone                   32.50
    8) Harcum                      32.50    10) Elizabethtown              29   
   11) Lebanon Valley              26       12) Ursinus                    25   
   13) Delaware Valley             22.50    14) Alvernia                   19   
   15) Rutgers-Camden              14       15) Albright                   14   
   17) PSU-Harrisburg              13       18) Gettysburg                  8   
   19) Hood                         1                                           
PrestoSports