Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 06:26 PM
                      Greyhound Invitational - 4/20/2013                       
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack              12.13      12.39q  2.0  1 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                12.53      12.53q  2.4  3 
  3 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               12.69      12.75q  3.3  5 
  4 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                 12.76      12.83q  1.1  4 
  5 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                  12.44      12.90q  4.0  2 
  6 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                 12.79      13.03q  2.4  3 
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               12.75      13.05q  3.3  5  13.043
  8 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)             12.90     J13.05q  4.0  2  13.044
  9 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis            13.66      13.13   1.1  4 
 10 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                   13.40      13.20   4.0  2 
 11 Miskel, Victoria             Monmouth               12.65      13.21   1.1  4 
 12 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC               12.96      13.23   2.0  1 
 13 Ross, Alicia                 Essex CC               12.95      13.31   2.0  1 
 14 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                13.19      13.36   2.4  3 
 15 Blume, Johanna               Rider                  13.30      13.37   1.1  4 
 16 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                   13.10      13.44   4.0  2 
 17 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                   13.20      13.47   1.1  4 
 18 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh                            13.48   1.1  4 
 19 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                  13.40      13.50   2.4  3 
 20 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg             13.50      13.52   2.4  3 
 21 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)             13.30      13.53   3.3  5 
 22 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 13.41      13.54   2.0  1 
 23 Deleon, Desiree              Merrimack              13.40      13.65   2.0  1 
 24 Dias, Jennifer               Colgate                13.67      13.68   3.3  5 
 25 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                13.30      13.69   3.3  5 
 26 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                 14.06      13.74   4.0  2 
 27 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               14.40      13.84   2.0  1 
 28 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                13.59      13.88   3.3  5 
 29 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                13.50      13.94   4.0  2 
 30 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                 13.74      14.08   1.1  4 
 31 Poletti, Rachel              Messiah                13.50      14.09   1.1  4 
 32 Hooks, Julia                 Colgate                13.90      14.23   2.4  3 
 33 Stanislaw, Kate              Usmma                  15.10      14.76   2.0  1 
 34 rutherford, emily            DeSales                15.53      15.85   2.4  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack              12.39      12.01   4.5 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                12.53      12.23   4.5 
  3 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                 12.83      12.41   4.5 
  4 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                 13.03      12.48   4.5 
  5 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               12.75      12.64   4.5 
  6 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               13.05      12.69   4.5 
  7 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                  12.90      12.71   4.5 
  8 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)             13.05      13.16   4.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette              25.14      26.10  -5.0  1 
  2 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis            24.81      26.18  -5.0  1 
  3 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack              24.92      26.22  -5.0  1 
  4 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis            26.30      26.52  -2.5  3 
  4 Spann, Morgan                Monmouth               25.98      26.52  -4.1  2 
  6 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                 26.66      26.90  -2.5  3 
  6 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                            26.90  -4.1  9 
  8 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC               25.95      26.99  -5.0  1 
  9 Carpenter, Catherine         Colgate                25.95      27.02  -4.1  2 
 10 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                 26.78      27.05  -4.0  4 
 11 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC               25.98      27.07  -4.1  2 
 12 Valente, Becca               Wagner                 26.56      27.14  -2.5  3 
 13 Shelus, Kim                  TCNJ                   25.90      27.15  -5.0  1 
 14 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette              25.77      27.17  -5.0  1 
 15 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                   25.95      27.19  -4.1  2 
 16 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               26.55      27.29  -2.5  3 
 17 Macchirole, Kayleigh         Wagner                 26.32      27.47  -2.5  3 
 18 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth               27.00      27.55  -4.0  5 
 18 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             26.30      27.55  -4.1  2 
 20 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis            26.77      27.70  -4.0  4 
 21 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           26.50      27.78  -2.5  3 
 22 Blume, Johanna               Rider                  27.38      27.83  -4.0  5 
 23 McKenzie, Ava-Gay            Essex CC               25.62      27.85  -5.0  1 
 24 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   26.25      27.99  -4.1  2 
 25 Stephens, Lataza             St. Francis            26.10      28.04  -4.1  2 
 25 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                  26.50      28.04  -2.5  3 
 27 Deleon, Desiree              Merrimack              27.67      28.07  -2.7  6 
 28 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M           27.40      28.08  -4.0  5 
 29 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                  26.99      28.21  -4.0  4 
 30 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 26.88      28.22  -4.0  4 
 31 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   28.31      28.40  -2.4  7 
 32 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                   26.10      28.42  -4.1  2 
 33 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg             28.58      28.43  -2.4  7 
 34 Kelly, Meaghan               Merrimack              27.87      28.59  -2.7  6 
 35 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                  26.75      28.63  -4.0  4 
 35 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                   27.60      28.63  -2.7  6 
 37 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg             28.44      28.67  -2.4  7 
 38 Fitts, Shanay                Union CC               27.50      28.83  -4.0  5 
 39 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack              28.26      28.87  -2.4  7 
 40 Bianchi, Dana                TCNJ                   27.75      28.99  -2.7  6 
 41 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                 27.21      29.17  -4.0  5 
 42 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                   27.85      29.21  -2.7  6 
 43 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette              27.49      29.43  -4.0  5 
 44 Donahue, Alyssa              Lehigh                 26.88      29.45  -4.0  4 
 45 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               29.00      29.54  -3.3  8 
 46 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               26.98      29.75  -4.0  4 
 47 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             28.75      29.89  -2.4  7 
 48 Murchison, Asyra             Union CC               28.83      30.32  -2.4  7 
 49 Newton, Kenya                Union CC               27.00      30.42  -4.0  4 
 50 Stanislaw, Kate              Usmma                  30.05      30.73  -3.3  8 
 51 Hooks, Julia                 Colgate                29.00      30.93  -3.3  8 
 52 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg             29.64      31.14  -3.3  8 
 53 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                            32.01  -4.1  9 
 54 McLeod, Yasmin               Union CC               28.50      32.72  -2.4  7 
 55 Mak, Karen                   Rutgers-Camd           34.88      35.57  -4.1  9 
 56 Shim, Giavanni               Union CC               27.80      36.43  -2.7  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                 57.03      57.32   1 
  2 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               58.00      57.77   1 
  3 Langton, Haley               Lafayette              58.14      57.78   1 
  4 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                 58.81      58.44   1 
  5 Sleeper, Amy                 Colgate                59.02      58.74   2 
  6 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 59.21      59.11   2 
  7 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC               57.95      59.27   1 
  8 Spann, Morgan                Monmouth               58.98      59.36   2 
  9 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette              59.40      59.40   2 
 10 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               58.00      59.62   1 
 11 Carpenter, Catherine         Colgate                58.89      59.78   1 
 12 McKenzie, Ava-Gay            Essex CC               59.02    1:00.01   2 
 13 Thomas, Taia                 St. Francis            58.95    1:00.23   2 
 14 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth             1:00.59    1:00.38   3 
 15 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                 1:00.25    1:00.72   3 
 16 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                   59.20    1:00.74   2 
 17 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis          1:00.40    1:00.84   3 
 18 Valente, Becca               Wagner                 59.85    1:01.01   3 
 19 Macchirole, Kayleigh         Wagner                 58.40    1:01.13   1 
 20 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis          1:00.20    1:01.37   3 
 21 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack            1:02.32    1:01.58   4 
 22 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg           1:01.01    1:02.25   4 
 23 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M         1:02.00    1:02.27   4 
 24 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah              1:02.94    1:02.33   5 
 25 Bianchi, Dana                TCNJ                 1:01.00    1:02.41   4 
 26 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                 1:02.00    1:02.53   4 
 27 Donahue, Alyssa              Lehigh               1:02.64    1:03.06   4 
 27 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg           1:00.95    1:03.06   3 
 29 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown             1:00.45    1:03.20   3 
 30 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               58.95    1:03.55   2 
 31 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)           1:02.10    1:04.39   4 
 32 Fitts, Shanay                Union CC             1:06.00    1:04.63   5 
 33 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg           1:02.90    1:04.76   5 
 34 Kocher, Meghan               TCNJ                 1:04.00    1:05.43   5 
 35 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales              1:03.70    1:05.88   5 
 36 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh               1:01.67    1:05.93   4 
 37 Newton, Kenya                Union CC             1:06.83    1:07.12   6 
 38 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg           1:07.10    1:07.60   6 
 39 Bull, Emily                  Usmma                1:12.00    1:14.62   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M         2:11.00    2:10.75  
  2 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth             2:10.00    2:15.81  
  3 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC             2:10.32    2:17.01  
  4 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh               2:11.00    2:17.60  
  5 Senning, Emily               Messiah              2:20.00    2:20.32  
  6 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                 2:18.71    2:20.83  
  7 Hanrahan, Emily              Colgate              2:18.00    2:21.23  
  8 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown             2:18.00    2:21.25  
  9 Viera, Jasmin                St. Francis          2:16.24    2:21.30  
 10 Devereaux, Briana            Merrimack            2:17.00    2:21.36  
 11 Hand, Kendal                 Monmouth             2:19.50    2:21.41  
 12 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg           2:18.24    2:21.59  
 13 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg           2:22.24    2:21.62  
 14 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                 2:19.80    2:21.78  
 15 McAtee, Paige                Rider                2:18.20    2:21.98  
 16 McNally, Frances             Kutztown             2:20.00    2:22.04  
 17 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg           2:22.24    2:22.68  
 18 Spector, Victoria            Wagner               2:21.50    2:22.89  
 19 Findley, Lauren              Rider                2:21.00    2:23.19  
 20 Mullane, Victoria            Lehigh               2:17.90    2:24.86  
 21 St. Onge, Jennifer           Lafayette            2:24.08    2:25.14  
 22 Davidson, Caroline           Colgate              2:24.00    2:25.54  
 23 Martin, Brittany             Wagner               2:26.50    2:26.48  
 24 Curry, Jessica               DeSales              2:25.00    2:26.92  
 25 Callahan, Ellen              Colgate              2:27.00    2:27.11  
 26 Wiley, Sarah                 Monmouth             2:23.90    2:28.86  
 27 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              2:29.71    2:28.94  
 28 Morales, Stephanie           St. Francis          2:25.71    2:29.98  
 29 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                2:22.00    2:30.24  
 30 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian             2:32.00    2:31.05  
 31 Bohnenberger, Ashley         Lafayette            2:28.00    2:31.52  
 32 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah              2:36.45    2:31.81  
 33 Nelson, Shannon              Lehigh                          2:32.38  
 34 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg           2:25.24    2:32.39  
 35 Falvey, Kara                 Lafayette            2:28.00    2:33.07  
 36 Wolf, Heather                Wagner               2:31.39    2:33.19  
 37 Wolfer, Amanda               New Paltz St         2:25.00    2:33.45  
 38 Penn, Chelsea                Monmouth             2:30.00    2:33.56  
 39 Silva, Pathwahandi           St. Francis          2:27.07    2:33.80  
 40 Schaefer, Robyn              New Paltz St         2:28.00    2:34.64  
 41 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)           2:27.00    2:34.82  
 42 Pugliese, Julia              Monmouth             2:20.40    2:35.28  
 43 Braun, Sarah                 DeSales              2:30.00    2:35.56  
 44 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)           2:28.46    2:35.59  
 45 Sunderland, Nicole           Messiah              2:30.00    2:35.86  
 46 Kain, Virginia               Colgate              2:32.00    2:36.08  
 47 Viniotis, Laynee             Wagner               2:28.50    2:36.13  
 48 Kearns, Kristen              Monmouth             2:33.00    2:36.83  
 49 Wright, Justis               Franklin & M         2:33.00    2:37.01  
 50 Phillips, Megan              York (Pa.)           2:30.00    2:37.86  
 51 Harris, Samantha             New Paltz St         2:37.18    2:37.94  
 52 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M         2:33.00    2:38.37  
 53 Castro, Meg                  Rutgers-Camd         2:34.78    2:38.50  
 54 Ellenby, Caitie              Monmouth             2:37.00    2:39.12  
 55 Amann, Julianne              Merrimack            2:32.39    2:40.07  
 56 Kehne, Larissa               Franklin & M         2:33.00    2:40.89  
 57 Seglem, Hana                 Franklin & M         2:45.00    2:43.30  
 58 Kinter, Amber                Usmma                2:38.00    2:43.69  
 59 Prusik, Andrea               New Paltz St         2:37.70    2:45.17  
 60 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian             2:39.00    2:49.73  
 61 Tirapelli, Alexa             New Paltz St         2:40.00    2:55.70  
 62 Bull, Emily                  Usmma                2:51.00    3:00.64  
 63 Bortnick, Laura              Muhlenberg           2:59.03    3:03.69  
 64 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd         3:08.43    3:11.89  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devereaux, Briana            Merrimack            4:42.00    4:45.57  
  2 Curry, Jessica               DeSales              4:45.98    4:46.79  
  3 McAtee, Paige                Rider                4:44.00    4:47.32  
  4 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                 4:51.37    4:47.39  
  5 Holoubek, Gretchen           Usmma                4:48.00    4:51.67  
  6 Mullane, Victoria            Lehigh               4:49.10    4:52.09  
  7 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette            4:47.00    4:54.27  
  8 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh               4:49.00    4:54.43  
  9 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              4:56.06    4:54.96  
 10 Gallagher, Mary              St. Francis          4:45.21    4:55.12  
 11 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh               4:54.00    4:56.35  
 12 Lambright, Emily             Moravian             4:55.00    4:56.58  
 13 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner               4:55.60    4:56.95  
 14 Wolfer, Amanda               New Paltz St         4:55.00    4:57.40  
 15 Nelson, Shannon              Lehigh               4:51.00    4:57.55  
 16 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                4:56.83    4:57.66  
 17 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner               4:57.50    4:58.56  
 18 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                 4:55.00    4:59.43  
 19 Felicetti, Marissa           Monmouth             4:57.40    5:02.07  
 20 Horn, Lyndsy                 Monmouth             5:04.00    5:05.35  
 21 Engelberger, Sydney          Monmouth             5:08.00    5:05.89  
 22 Sinclair, Elizabeth          Lehigh               5:05.00    5:06.61  
 23 Lennon, Katie                Union CC             5:16.00    5:06.89  
 24 Williamson, Kelly            TCNJ                 5:06.00    5:07.55  
 25 Weiner, Arielle              Lehigh               4:56.00    5:08.51  
 26 O'Connell, Ann               Lehigh               5:00.00    5:08.56  
 27 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah              5:10.00    5:08.88  
 28 Phelan, Kerry                Merrimack            5:19.00    5:09.44  
 29 Wolf, Heather                Wagner               5:08.60    5:11.32  
 30 Becker, Tasha                Messiah              5:17.21    5:13.66  
 31 Muschlitz, Julissa           Lafayette            4:55.00    5:14.14  
 32 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner               5:00.40    5:15.25  
 33 Braun, Sarah                 DeSales              5:10.00    5:16.93  
 34 Viniotis, Laynee             Wagner               5:05.50    5:17.50  
 35 Kain, Virginia               Colgate              5:09.00    5:18.78  
 36 Semelova, Petra              Union CC             5:25.98    5:19.23  
 37 Harris, Samantha             New Paltz St         5:20.17    5:19.27  
 38 Ellenby, Caitie              Monmouth             5:27.00    5:21.23  
 39 Schaefer, Robyn              New Paltz St         5:13.00    5:21.30  
 40 Prusik, Andrea               New Paltz St         5:13.00    5:22.48  
 41 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M         5:10.00    5:22.85  
 42 Putnam, Jessi                New Paltz St         5:10.00    5:23.61  
 43 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah              5:25.00    5:23.63  
 44 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian             5:25.00    5:25.26  
 45 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah              5:24.85    5:25.35  
 46 Novak, Leah                  Messiah              5:21.26    5:28.20  
 47 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales              5:35.00    5:28.43  
 48 Castro, Meg                  Rutgers-Camd         5:35.00    5:29.12  
 49 Shulack, Jacqueline          Muhlenberg           5:24.24    5:32.87  
 50 Henderson, Natasha           Messiah              5:29.72    5:33.87  
 51 Tirapelli, Alexa             New Paltz St         5:25.00    5:40.69  
 52 Dillner, Jessica             Messiah              5:55.56    5:42.73  
 53 Miller, Kathryn              Usmma                5:44.58    5:52.20  
 54 Bortnick, Laura              Muhlenberg           6:00.24    6:07.08  
 55 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd         6:27.79    6:15.22  
 56 Melfi, Alyssa                New Paltz St         6:00.00    6:22.84  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blundell, Chantalle          St. Francis         18:32.82   18:08.94  
  2 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette           18:20.00   18:13.74  
  3 Reynolds, Holland            Colgate             18:10.00   18:14.69  
  4 Diaz, Inelsi                 St. Francis         18:05.57   18:17.83  
  5 Woych, Terisa                New Paltz St        17:55.00   18:17.86  
  6 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                18:40.00   18:26.38  
  7 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)          18:30.00   18:26.74  
  8 Grimmer, Kelsey              Merrimack           18:20.00   18:32.39  
  9 Mateescu, Nicolette          Rider               18:20.00   18:37.83  
 10 Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg          18:00.24   18:43.38  
 11 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin     Merrimack           19:10.38   18:43.71  
 12 Dennis, Kelly                Wagner              19:07.85   18:47.79  
 13 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)          18:58.00   18:49.38  
 14 Lennon, Katie                Union CC            19:18.89   18:51.65  
 15 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                19:10.00   18:56.32  
 16 Bains, Simran                Lafayette           18:40.00   18:58.93  
 17 Halikias, Danielle           New Paltz St        18:50.00   19:01.35  
 18 Joskow, Bridgette            New Paltz St        18:45.00   19:02.89  
 19 Gosselin, Amanda             Lehigh              18:50.00   19:03.30  
 20 Fisher, Christina            Merrimack           19:18.31   19:15.71  
 21 Coleman, Fiona               Merrimack           19:55.00   19:16.17  
 22 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                19:10.00   19:18.80  
 23 Mocete, Maggie               New Paltz St        19:15.00   19:28.50  
 24 Labar, Abby                  DeSales             20:05.89   19:43.36  
 25 Semelova, Petra              Union CC            20:52.69   19:44.50  
 26 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown            19:30.00   19:45.47  
 27 Hovanic, Anya                Usmma               19:35.00   19:47.37  
 28 Lerit, Marissa               TCNJ                19:30.00   19:49.20  
 29 Flaherty, Brenda             Messiah             18:50.00   19:51.44  
 30 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M        19:45.00   19:56.49  
 31 Levy, Rachel                 New Paltz St        19:20.00   19:57.36  
 32 Rivenbark, Chelsea           Muhlenberg          20:00.24   19:59.01  
 33 Balla, Natala                DeSales             21:30.00   20:12.52  
 34 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown            20:43.85   20:16.65  
 35 Burns, Ramzy                 Muhlenberg          20:00.24   20:21.86  
 36 Burnett, Lauryn              TCNJ                20:33.58   20:25.57  
 37 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah             20:35.00   20:36.06  
 38 Valentin, Taylor             DeSales             21:28.16   20:40.43  
 39 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)          20:30.00   20:40.70  
 40 Rappold, Vanessa             Rider               19:55.00   20:43.40  
 41 Wynot, Caisie                Merrimack           21:10.00   20:45.25  
 42 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales             21:19.67   20:46.38  
 43 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)          21:00.00   20:54.81  
 44 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)          21:30.00   20:57.96  
 45 Legacy, Amber                Merrimack           21:14.00   20:58.57  
 46 Myles, Samantha              DeSales             20:31.19   21:15.46  
 47 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah             21:23.82   21:33.56  
 48 Coulter, Ellie               Usmma               22:00.00   21:46.08  
 49 Sabrese, Alexandria          Moravian            22:00.00   22:19.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                 14.55      14.51q  2.2  1 
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             14.80      15.30q  3.0  2 
  3 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                  14.87      15.32q  2.2  3 
  4 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               14.87      15.68q  2.6  4 
  5 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                 15.16      15.91q  2.6  4  15.906
  6 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                   15.50     J15.91q  2.2  1  15.908
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               15.30      15.97q  3.0  2 
  8 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette              15.06      16.01q  2.7  5 
  9 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               15.72      16.05   2.2  3 
  9 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             15.80      16.05   2.6  4 
 11 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               15.50      16.13   2.2  1 
 12 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 16.19      16.17   2.6  4 
 13 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           16.80      16.60   2.6  4 
 14 Ross, Alicia                 Essex CC               15.02      16.62   2.7  5 
 15 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth               15.64      16.63   3.0  2 
 16 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                   16.60      16.85   2.2  1 
 17 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             16.45      17.00   2.2  3 
 18 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                 16.59      17.06   2.2  1 
 19 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               16.75      17.40   3.0  2 
 19 Kelly, Meaghan               Merrimack              16.95      17.40   2.7  5 
 21 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               17.70      17.47   2.2  3 
 22 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                17.00      17.58   2.7  5 
 23 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                16.80      17.83   2.2  3 
 24 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)             17.96      17.84   3.0  2 
 25 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                18.65      17.88   3.0  2 
 26 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               16.50      18.02   3.0  2 
 27 Dee, Samantha                Merrimack              17.26      18.10   2.6  4 
 28 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)             18.26      18.40   2.2  1 
 29 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                  18.00      18.80   2.2  1 
 30 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                19.77      18.94   2.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                 14.51      14.33   4.0 
  2 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               15.68      14.57   4.0 
  3 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                  15.32      14.83   4.0 
  4 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             15.30      14.89   4.0 
  5 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                   15.91      15.59   4.0 
  6 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                 15.91      15.72   4.0 
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               15.97      16.15   4.0 
  8 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette              16.01      16.42   4.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Laura              Monmouth             1:00.03    1:01.37   1 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah              1:03.00    1:03.43   1 
  3 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                1:04.71    1:04.01   1 
  4 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette            1:03.42    1:04.57   1 
  5 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth             1:03.41    1:04.72   1 
  6 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh               1:05.56    1:06.73   1 
  7 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                 1:05.00    1:07.09   1 
  8 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown             1:07.50    1:07.85   2 
  9 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian             1:05.50    1:07.98   1 
 10 Manfra, Christine            Merrimack            1:07.93    1:08.04   2 
 11 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh               1:08.35    1:08.30   2 
 12 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg           1:11.24    1:10.00   4 
 13 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg           1:15.24    1:10.54   4 
 14 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales              1:09.00    1:10.75   3 
 15 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh               1:08.41    1:11.12   2 
 16 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh               1:12.35    1:11.28   4 
 17 Dias, Jennifer               Colgate              1:10.00    1:11.54   3 
 18 May, Sarah                   Merrimack            1:09.43    1:12.17   3 
 19 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales              1:10.00    1:13.14   3 
 20 Gibat, Jackie                York (Pa.)           1:09.00    1:13.36   3 
 21 Mahoney, Gloria              Usmma                1:14.80    1:14.10   4 
 22 Brown, Erin                  Messiah              1:10.00    1:14.21   3 
 23 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                 1:10.00    1:14.28   3 
 24 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth             1:06.50    1:14.71   2 
 25 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg           1:14.24    1:14.89   4 
 26 Barna, Jamie                 DeSales              1:10.00    1:15.67   3 
 27 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)           1:16.03    1:16.31   4 
 28 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                1:14.80    1:19.31   4 
 29 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh               1:08.00    1:21.91   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg          11:32.24   11:44.20  
  2 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner              11:45.00   11:53.39  
  3 LeBihan, Gabrielle           Colgate             12:45.00   11:55.67  
  4 Montefusco, Lucia            Monmouth            11:32.00   11:57.63  
  5 Nagasing, Zoe                Lafayette           11:50.00   11:58.18  
  6 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider               11:45.00   12:01.43  
  7 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)          12:50.00   12:05.70  
  8 Skellington, Carlie          Lehigh              12:15.00   12:07.47  
  9 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh              11:55.00   12:08.61  
 10 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown            11:27.96   12:08.68  
 11 Arnold, Alexis               Kutztown            12:23.48   12:11.03  
 12 Fasano, Amanda               Monmouth            11:58.00   12:28.01  
 13 Swift, Juliann               TCNJ                12:40.00   12:32.82  
 14 Bedell, Devon                Moravian            12:15.00   12:36.45  
 15 Marron, Lauren               Kutztown            12:20.00   12:41.94  
 16 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown            12:30.00   12:53.18  
 17 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian            13:00.00   13:21.80  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                      48.49      48.38   1 
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         48.70      48.80   1 
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       48.30      49.40   1 
  4 Merrimack  'A'                                      49.89      49.62   1 
  5 Wagner  'A'                                         49.54      49.76   2 
  6 Colgate  'A'                                        50.20      50.10   1 
  7 Tcnj  'A'                                           50.50      50.30   1 
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            51.42      51.05   1 
  9 Messiah  'A'                                        52.00      52.94   2 
 10 Union CC  'A'                                       53.68      54.52   2 
 11 Usmma  'A'                                          54.50      54.67   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                     3:49.47    3:58.08   1 
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:48.37    3:58.84   1 
  3 Moravian  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:01.11   1 
  4 Colgate  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:06.36   1 
  5 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           4:08.38    4:08.44   2 
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:08.50   2 
  7 Tcnj  'A'                                         4:01.00    4:09.57   1 
  8 Kutztown  'A'                                     4:02.00    4:12.25   1 
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:10.22    4:15.62   2 
 10 Wagner  'B'                                       4:22.50    4:15.89   3 
 11 Messiah  'A'                                      4:11.88    4:16.25   2 
 12 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   4:18.24    4:20.77   2 
 13 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:28.14    4:24.36   3 
 14 Colgate  'B'                                      4:12.00    4:27.71   2 
 15 Monmouth  'B'                                     4:21.00    4:28.38   3 
 16 Usmma  'A'                                        4:25.00    4:28.50   3 
 17 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:26.83    4:28.51   3 
 18 DeSales  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:32.80   3 
 19 Messiah  'B'                                      4:25.00    4:36.14   3 
 20 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   4:32.00    4:41.95   3 
 -- Lafayette  'B'                                    4:02.24        DNF   1 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Day, Alison                  Monmouth               1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    X 
  2 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg             1.58m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                   1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Otis, Alyssa                 Merrimack              1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                 1.61m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                  1.65m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Colacci, Jenna               Monmouth               1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wachter, Alexis              Lehigh                 1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Chelius, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 1.58m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O  OXX  XXX 
  7 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette              1.56m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown               1.62m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                 1.55m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           1.47m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                1.38m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jones, Jackie                Merrimack              1.52m         NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hodges, Allison              Lehigh                 1.55m         NH            
     1.38 1.43 
        P  XXX 
 -- Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack              1.52m         NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kalsey, Marissa              Westminster            3.95m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette              3.90m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown               3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown               3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           3.61m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kester, Hailey               Moravian               3.66m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette              3.15m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                 3.45m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown               3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Papa, Brittany               Monmouth               3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian               3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)             3.04m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg             2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Poletti, Rachel              Messiah                2.95m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M           3.05m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Miranda             Rider                  3.40m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bontales, Alaina             Wagner                 3.15m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg             3.36m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hartie, Caitlin              Monmouth               2.45m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Masterson, Tracey            Monmouth               3.20m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                 3.20m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rubenstein, Jamie            Muhlenberg             2.14m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Fineman, Dana                Moravian               3.35m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 5.41m      5.23m  -1.8  17-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.23m(-1.8) 5.09m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette              5.49m      5.18m  -2.5  17-00.00 
     ND(1.0) 4.87m(0.8) 4.88m(-4.9) PASS      4.62m(-2.8) 5.18m(-2.5)
  3 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 4.97m      5.08m   1.7  16-08.00 
     4.96m(0.2) 4.95m(-2.0) 4.81m(0.1) 5.08m(1.7) 4.84m(-2.6) 4.83m(1.0)
  4 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               5.30m      5.07m  -0.3  16-07.75 
     4.87m(-2.1) 5.05m(1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 4.66m(-2.7) 5.07m(-0.3) 4.85m(0.3)
  5 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth               5.30m      5.05m   0.2  16-07.00 
     5.05m(0.2) 4.83m(1.2) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.80m(-1.4) 4.84m(-0.5) 4.89m(-1.1)
  6 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               5.18m      4.99m   1.1  16-04.50 
     4.84m(1.4) 4.96m(-0.1) 4.71m(-1.5) 4.87m(1.2) 4.61m(-2.8) 4.99m(1.1)
  7 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                   4.50m      4.93m   2.1  16-02.25 
     4.67m(-0.4) 4.67m(0.3) 4.92m(0.6) FOUL(2.5) 4.48m(-2.6) 4.93m(2.1)
  7 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M           5.09m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) 4.82m(-1.9) FOUL(-3.2) PASS      FOUL(-1.6) 4.90m(-1.7)
  9 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                  5.50m      4.90m  -2.7  16-01.00 
     4.88m(-0.3) 4.81m(-1.2) 4.77m(-2.2) 4.69m(0.5) 4.87m(0.4) 4.90m(-2.7)
 10 Clarke, Janelle              Merrimack              4.88m      4.84m   1.7  15-10.50 
     4.72m(1.5) 4.84m(1.7) FOUL(1.0)         
 11 Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                   5.05m      4.81m   0.9  15-09.50 
     4.81m(0.9) 4.63m(-0.7) 4.80m(0.3)         
 12 Musinski, Krista             Rider                  5.05m      4.80m   1.2  15-09.00 
     4.80m(1.2) 4.67m(-0.7) 4.54m(-1.1)         
 13 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                  5.25m      4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
     4.57m(-0.2) 4.78m(1.0) 4.47m(-0.8)         
 14 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                4.94m      4.75m   1.1  15-07.00 
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.75m(1.1) 4.75m(0.4)         
 15 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                4.74m      4.70m   1.5  15-05.00 
     4.70m(1.5) 4.67m(3.1) 4.53m(0.9)         
 16 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg             4.72m      4.63m   0.3  15-02.25 
     4.63m(0.3) 4.56m(-0.7) ND(0.4)         
 17 Dee, Samantha                Merrimack              4.73m      4.62m   1.2  15-02.00 
     4.62m(1.2) ND(-3.1) 4.58m(1.3)         
 18 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                4.88m      4.58m   0.9  15-00.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.41m(1.3) 4.58m(0.9)         
 19 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian               4.50m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) ND(1.5)         
 20 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                   5.42m      4.37m  -1.3  14-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.37m(-1.3)         
 -- Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               4.88m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian              11.95m     11.97m  -1.8  39-03.25 
     11.66m(-2.1) 11.84m(-0.9) 11.97m(-1.8) FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                11.67m     11.18m  -1.8  36-08.25 
     10.88m(-1.1) 11.18m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0) 11.14m(3.5) 11.06m(-0.1) 11.03m(-0.8)
  3 Miskel, Victoria             Monmouth              11.22m     11.07m   1.3  36-04.00 
     10.84m(-1.8) 11.07m(1.3) 10.92m(0.5) 10.73m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1)
  4 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC              11.35m     11.04m  -1.7  36-02.75 
     10.22m(0.3) 10.84m(2.4) 10.72m(1.2) 11.04m(-1.7) 10.68m(-1.9) 11.02m(1.2)
  4 Price, Kimberly              Monmouth              11.14m     11.04m   1.2  36-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) 11.04m(1.2) 11.01m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.9)
  6 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)            10.78m     11.00m   2.1  36-01.25 
     10.75m(2.4) 10.67m(-2.5) 11.00m(2.1) 10.70m(0.9) 10.79m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.4)
  7 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis           10.69m     10.75m   1.0  35-03.25 
     10.75m(1.0) 10.54m(-2.3) FOUL(1.2) 10.15m(-1.8) 10.32m(-1.4) 10.70m(-1.6)
  8 Clarke, Janelle              Merrimack             10.42m     10.54m   1.5  34-07.00 
     FOUL(-2.6) 10.32m(0.1) 10.54m(1.5) 10.31m(-1.2) 10.37m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
  9 Musinski, Krista             Rider                 11.00m     10.52m   0.4  34-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) 10.48m(-1.1) 10.52m(0.4) 10.20m(-0.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.6)
 10 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                 11.40m     10.50m   1.1  34-05.50 
     10.42m(-1.7) 10.50m(1.1) 10.32m(0.3)         
 11 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                 10.95m     10.36m  -1.5  34-00.00 
     10.26m(-1.2) 10.36m(-1.5) 10.20m(1.8)         
 12 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M          10.55m     10.02m  -0.7  32-10.50 
     9.34m(-0.7) 9.97m(-1.0) 10.02m(-0.7)         
 13 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                  10.41m     10.00m  -2.2  32-09.75 
     10.00m(-2.2) FOUL(-3.2) 9.95m(1.0)         
 14 Kester, Hailey               Moravian              10.00m      9.98m   0.9  32-09.00 
     9.66m(0.5) 9.98m(0.9) FOUL(0.9)         
 15 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah               10.11m      9.82m   3.2  32-02.75 
     9.82m(3.2) 9.25m(0.3) FOUL(-2.2)         
 16 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)            10.10m      9.36m  -0.9  30-08.50 
     9.36m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.6) 9.07m(0.6)         
 17 Otis, Alyssa                 Merrimack              9.57m      9.25m   0.6  30-04.25 
     8.79m(1.4) 9.18m(-1.4) 9.25m(0.6)         
 -- Vecchio, Giana               Moravian              10.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette             12.73m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.53m  11.62m  12.24m  11.49m  11.52m  11.57m
  2 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              13.14m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  11.31m  11.73m  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL
  3 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                 12.30m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      10.76m  11.17m  11.77m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL
  4 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               11.58m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.97m  11.43m  11.60m  10.98m  11.28m  11.41m
  5 Carthan, Alicia              Rider                 12.13m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.15m  11.08m  11.55m  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M          11.91m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  11.12m  11.00m  10.95m  10.70m  11.22m
  6 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown              10.66m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  10.85m  10.87m  10.63m  FOUL  10.72m
  8 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                 12.71m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  10.24m  FOUL  10.61m  FOUL
  9 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                  11.30m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.47m  10.46m  10.73m  FOUL  9.79m  10.33m
 10 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M          11.80m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.29m  10.53m  9.61m         
 11 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                11.46m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  10.36m         
 12 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                 12.33m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL         
 12 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd          10.89m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  9.94m  FOUL         
 14 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian              10.30m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  10.02m         
 15 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              11.50m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m         
 16 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown              11.58m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                9.78m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      8.98m  9.84m  9.83m         
 18 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                   9.85m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd           9.69m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  ND  ND         
 20 Rehman, Olivia               York (Pa.)            10.00m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  ND  ND         
 21 Hallier, Paige               Usmma                  5.30m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.65m  ND  ND         
 22 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                   9.05m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.50m         
 23 Foran, Megan                 Usmma                  6.03m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  ND  ND         
 -- Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              12.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              45.05m     46.06m     151-01 
      38.13m  43.48m  40.80m  43.82m  46.06m  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth              45.40m     42.95m     140-11 
      42.73m  ND  42.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette             44.99m     41.18m     135-01 
      41.18m  39.13m  39.98m  FOUL  FOUL  40.42m
  4 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                38.00m     39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.09m  37.65m  34.57m  FOUL
  5 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                 36.72m     37.87m     124-03 
      34.26m  FOUL  37.60m  35.02m  37.87m  FOUL
  6 Carthan, Alicia              Rider                 31.78m     36.87m     120-11 
      33.78m  35.65m  36.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                38.86m     36.72m     120-06 
      36.72m  34.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maier, Kira                  Messiah               37.24m     36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  FOUL  34.24m  33.61m  35.65m  FOUL
  9 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown              32.00m     36.15m     118-07 
      35.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.15m  FOUL
 10 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M          39.69m     35.16m     115-04 
      33.94m  35.16m  33.48m         
 11 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth              43.18m     34.37m     112-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.37m         
 12 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              36.64m     33.21m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.21m  32.67m         
 13 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              38.86m     33.05m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.05m         
 14 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown              35.05m     32.84m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.84m  FOUL         
 15 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown              35.05m     32.00m     105-00 
      FOUL  32.00m  FOUL         
 16 Dee, Samantha                Merrimack             28.48m     31.95m     104-10 
      28.46m  31.35m  31.95m         
 17 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah               33.51m     31.83m     104-05 
      29.53m  31.83m  FOUL           
 18 Chick, Corin                 Rutgers-Camd          34.00m     31.45m     103-02 
      29.88m  31.45m  30.09m         
 19 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                  32.20m     31.17m     102-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.17m         
 20 Santiago, Corina             Rider                 32.45m     31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  FOUL  30.24m         
 21 Rehman, Olivia               York (Pa.)            31.01m     30.75m     100-11 
      29.25m  FOUL  30.75m          
 22 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd          33.33m     30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  FOUL  29.85m         
 23 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                 33.02m     30.57m     100-03 
      30.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                 35.10m     30.47m     100-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.47m         
 25 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              30.50m     29.93m      98-02 
      29.21m  FOUL  29.93m         
 26 Rodriguez, Katarina          Kutztown              31.83m     29.38m      96-05 
      FOUL  29.38m  27.79m         
 27 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               35.10m     29.10m      95-06 
      FOUL  28.95m  29.10m         
 28 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                  27.30m     27.26m      89-05 
      24.28m  27.26m  25.38m         
 29 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                  22.10m     25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  24.22m  ND         
 30 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd          24.91m     21.68m      71-01 
      21.68m  ND  ND         
 31 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                  22.25m     19.63m      64-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.63m         
 -- Howard, Allison              Lehigh                35.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              33.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette             57.52m     56.10m     184-01 
      FOUL  56.10m  53.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              47.52m     49.25m     161-07 
      46.28m  FOUL  49.25m  47.28m  47.42m  47.92m
  3 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              50.86m     48.73m     159-10 
      46.39m  45.60m  48.73m  FOUL  47.34m  FOUL
  4 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette             50.66m     48.05m     157-08 
      48.05m  44.89m  46.25m  48.04m  47.97m  45.81m
  5 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              42.00m     43.55m     142-10 
      40.90m  40.31m  41.58m  40.94m  39.23m  43.55m
  6 Maier, Kira                  Messiah               40.19m     41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  40.20m  FOUL  40.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth              44.18m     41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  FOUL  40.88m  FOUL  40.68m
  8 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              38.50m     40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  38.67m  39.29m  36.96m  40.02m  38.47m
  9 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                 43.68m     39.87m     130-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.87m  36.66m  FOUL  39.60m
 10 Simcisko, Jessica            Kutztown              39.62m     37.65m     123-06 
      FOUL  37.65m  35.17m         
 11 Warner, Megan                DeSales               33.98m     36.50m     119-09 
      FOUL  36.36m  36.50m         
 12 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette             40.00m     36.47m     119-08 
      34.61m  36.47m  FOUL         
 13 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                 43.38m     36.05m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.05m  FOUL         
 14 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M          34.49m     35.28m     115-09 
      34.06m  33.51m  35.28m         
 15 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown              33.73m     34.86m     114-04 
      34.86m  FOUL  31.51m         
 16 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                  33.50m     33.54m     110-00 
      32.71m  33.54m  30.84m         
 17 Ucal, Alexandra              Monmouth              35.00m     31.84m     104-05 
      FOUL  31.84m  30.08m         
 18 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth              34.16m     30.84m     101-02 
      30.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Hallier, Paige               Usmma                 30.82m     29.12m      95-06 
      27.94m  FOUL  29.12m         
 20 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                  28.04m     26.47m      86-10 
      24.93m  26.36m  26.47m         
 21 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              31.50m     26.32m      86-04 
      24.60m  26.32m  FOUL         
 22 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                  30.20m     24.91m      81-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.91m         
 -- Carthan, Alicia              Rider                 40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kelsey                Monmouth              47.02m     43.96m     144-03 
      43.96m  42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  41.83m  FOUL
  2 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth              43.00m     41.86m     137-04 
      41.01m  41.82m  41.86m  FOUL  FOUL  39.06m
  3 Knaub, Haley                 Monmouth              42.00m     41.69m     136-09 
      FOUL  40.10m  FOUL  FOUL  41.69m  FOUL
  4 Hunsberger, Allyx            Lafayette             40.00m     39.74m     130-04 
      38.13m  39.74m  38.76m  FOUL  37.14m  FOUL
  5 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                38.78m     39.10m     128-03 
      30.00m  37.34m  36.42m  33.79m  38.82m  39.10m
  6 Van Wingerden, Arielle       Franklin & M          39.76m     38.19m     125-03 
      33.12m  37.29m  35.79m  38.19m  35.42m  36.62m
  7 Moccia, Anne                 Monmouth              42.49m     37.62m     123-05 
      37.28m  37.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                36.30m     37.39m     122-08 
      32.55m  37.39m  37.26m  33.69m  37.00m  FOUL
  9 Vukmanic, Adriana            Lehigh                38.74m     36.68m     120-04 
      35.82m  36.68m  FOUL  34.86m  FOUL  36.23m
 10 Deskins, Carly               Lehigh                38.66m     35.92m     117-10 
      33.10m  35.92m  33.86m         
 11 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown              38.10m     35.60m     116-09 
      34.08m  35.60m  32.56m         
 12 Weber, Aspen                 Rider                 37.26m     34.11m     111-11 
      31.89m  34.11m  32.41m         
 13 Corvasce, Karlee             Moravian              32.00m     33.34m     109-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.34m         
 14 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown              26.04m     33.06m     108-05 
      30.87m  FOUL  33.06m         
 15 Simcisko, Jessica            Kutztown              33.52m     33.01m     108-04 
      31.50m  32.00m  33.01m         
 16 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown              35.05m     32.65m     107-01 
      32.65m  FOUL  30.76m         
 17 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian              32.37m     31.35m     102-10 
      30.02m  FOUL  31.35m         
 18 Dey, Michele                 TCNJ                  31.20m     30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  30.52m  26.77m         
 19 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                 35.50m     30.40m      99-09 
      30.40m  ND  29.56m         
 20 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown              32.00m     30.03m      98-06 
      30.03m  29.66m  27.32m          
 21 Alger, Katharine             Wagner                30.55m     28.94m      94-11 
      ND  ND  28.94m         
 22 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              30.89m     28.86m      94-08 
      24.70m  27.84m  28.86m         
 23 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                  24.30m     28.66m      94-00 
      28.01m  28.66m  ND           
 24 Price, Erica                 DeSales               27.43m     27.33m      89-08 
      27.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              35.00m     26.55m      87-01 
      ND  26.55m  26.26m         
 26 Edwards, Emily               DeSales               27.43m     22.91m      75-02 
      22.91m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Santiago, Corina             Rider                 31.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

View: Mobile | Desktop