Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 05:18 PM
                2011 Towson University Invitational - 3/26/2011                
                               Towson University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Leonard           SO Bucknell                55.50m     182-01 
  2 Barr, Tom                 JR Bucknell                51.74m     169-09 
  3 Whitesel, Connor          SR Delaware                50.25m     164-10 
  4 Mottola, Ted              SO Bucknell                49.01m     160-09 
  5 Engel, Chris              FR Delaware                47.31m     155-02 
  6 Shapiro, Zachary          SR Bucknell                47.20m     154-10 
  7 Koullias, Stephen         SO Bucknell                41.94m     137-07 
  8 Robinson, Nigel           FR Bucknell                40.63m     133-04 
  9 Webster, Luke             SO Bucknell                39.64m     130-01 
 10 Boyukliev, Radoslov       FR CCNY                    36.98m     121-04 
 11 McCloskey, Robert         SO Wesley                  34.11m     111-11 
 12 Vicini, Joe                  Unattached              33.45m     109-09 
 13 Pierre-Louis, Ermic       FR CCNY                    16.90m      55-05 
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  46.62m     152-11 
  2 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  45.99m     150-11 
  3 Sniscak, Courtney         FR Delaware                43.63m     143-02 
  4 Wahls, Kathryn            FR Bucknell                43.30m     142-01 
  5 Monaghan, Abigail         SO Bucknell                39.99m     131-02 
  6 Jensen, Rachel            SO Delaware                39.98m     131-02 
  7 Theall, Amanda            SO Shenandoah              33.82m     110-11 
  8 Trainer, Megan            SO Loyola (Md.)            31.28m     102-07 
  9 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  26.41m      86-08 
 10 Diamond, Angeline         SR Loyola (Md.)            24.28m      79-08 
 11 Jerome, Dominique         SO CCNY                    21.04m      69-00 
 12 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                    19.79m      64-11 
 13 Brown, Asha               FR CCNY                    19.34m      63-05 
 14 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                    16.56m      54-04 
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus             JR Maryland-Eas            16.13m   52-11.00 
  2 Barr, Tom                 JR Bucknell                15.90m   52-02.00 
  3 Shapiro, Zachary          SR Bucknell                15.45m   50-08.25 
  4 Alexander, Nick           SR Delaware                14.91m   48-11.00 
  5 Marcott, Quinten          SO Bucknell                14.90m   48-10.75 
  6 Koullias, Stephen         SO Bucknell                14.33m   47-00.25 
  7 Farelli, John             FR Delaware                12.76m   41-10.50 
  8 Attaliadis, Emmanuel      FR Valley Forge            12.60m   41-04.25 
  9 Boyukliev, Radoslov       FR CCNY                    12.26m   40-02.75 
 10 Aoris, Nick                  Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50 
 11 McCauley, Joshua          FR Shenandoah              11.93m   39-01.75 
 12 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                10.44m   34-03.00 
 13 McCloskey, Robert         SO Wesley                  10.31m   33-10.00 
 14 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                     9.46m   31-00.50 
 15 Mulholland, Derric        FR Wesley                   8.84m   29-00.00 
 16 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                     8.82m   28-11.25 
 17 Pierre-Louis, Ermic       FR CCNY                     7.82m   25-08.00 
 18 Bermudez, Jerome          FR CCNY                     7.48m   24-06.50 
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Vanessa            JR Maryland-Eas            14.17m   46-06.00 
  2 Robinson, Lexia           FR Maryland-Eas            12.66m   41-06.50 
  3 Rycek, Laura              SR Bucknell                12.35m   40-06.25 
  4 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  11.98m   39-03.75 
  5 Misko, Rebecca            JR Bucknell                11.73m   38-06.00 
  6 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  11.68m   38-04.00 
  7 Ettarh, Aretah            FR Delaware                11.24m   36-10.50 
  8 Cooper, Ashley            FR Wesley                  11.18m   36-08.25 
  9 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  11.11m   36-05.50 
 10 Theall, Amanda            SO Shenandoah              10.91m   35-09.50 
 11 Wahls, Kathryn            FR Bucknell                10.83m   35-06.50 
 12 Gray, Courtney            SO Maryland-Eas             9.91m   32-06.25 
 13 Cox, Imani                SO Maryland-Eas             9.78m   32-01.00 
 14 Dilinger, Rachel          FR Holy Family              9.47m   31-01.00 
 15 Moore, Laticcia           FR Shenandoah               9.36m   30-08.50 
 16 Brown, Asha               FR CCNY                     9.06m   29-08.75 
 17 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                     8.95m   29-04.50 
 18 Jerome, Dominique         SO CCNY                     8.70m   28-06.50 
 19 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                     8.20m   26-11.00 
 20 Barron, Briana            SO Shenandoah               7.60m   24-11.25 
 21 Paciorek, Lauren          JR Delaware                 6.82m   22-04.50 
 
Event 5  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heitzman, Ted             JR Bucknell                67.63m     221-10 
  2 Hinkle, Matt              FR Delaware                46.08m     151-02 
  3 Seeley, Will              SO Wesley                  44.38m     145-07 
  4 Volz, Phillip             SO Shenandoah              39.30m     128-11 
  5 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                38.94m     127-09 
  6 Hoffman, Bryan               Unattached              33.75m     110-09 
  7 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                    31.30m     102-08 
  8 Persaud, Eric             JR CCNY                    30.70m     100-09 
  9 Bridgeforth, Travis       SO Shenandoah              29.77m      97-08 
 
Event 6  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rycek, Laura              SR Bucknell                47.20m     154-10 
  2 Folger, Kat               JR Bucknell                43.59m     143-00 
  3 Siegrist, Tayler          SO Bucknell                41.29m     135-05 
  4 Trahan, Sarah             SO Bucknell                39.07m     128-02 
  5 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  31.22m     102-05 
  6 Willeford, Courtney       FR Loyola (Md.)            28.96m      95-00 
  7 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                    26.86m      88-01 
  8 Jerome, Dominique         SO CCNY                    20.21m      66-04 
  9 Paciorek, Lauren          JR Delaware                16.85m      55-03 
 10 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                    15.73m      51-07 
 
Event 7  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webster, Luke             SO Bucknell                45.62m     149-08 
  2 Barr, Tom                 JR Bucknell                43.93m     144-01 
  3 Joseph, Leonard           SO Bucknell                42.83m     140-06 
  4 Farelli, John             FR Delaware                42.38m     139-00 
  5 Brown, Marcus             JR Maryland-Eas            37.91m     124-04 
  6 Mottola, Ted              SO Bucknell                37.36m     122-07 
  7 Alexander, Nick           SR Delaware                36.15m     118-07 
  8 McCloskey, Robert         SO Wesley                  32.77m     107-06 
  9 Boyukliev, Radoslov       FR CCNY                    31.69m     104-00 
 10 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                31.30m     102-08 
 11 McCauley, Joshua          FR Shenandoah              30.13m      98-10 
 12 Vicini, Joe                  Unattached              28.68m      94-01 
 13 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                    25.90m      85-00 
 14 Homer, Dietrich              Unattached              24.14m      79-02 
 15 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                    21.35m      70-00 
 16 Pierre-Louis, Ermic       FR CCNY                    19.05m      62-06 
 
Event 8  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Misko, Rebecca            JR Bucknell                40.64m     133-04 
  2 Jensen, Rachel            SO Delaware                39.34m     129-01 
  3 Monaghan, Abigail         SO Bucknell                38.40m     126-00 
  4 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  37.75m     123-10 
  5 Cox, Imani                SO Maryland-Eas            36.15m     118-07 
  6 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  35.78m     117-05 
  7 Robinson, Lexia           FR Maryland-Eas            35.23m     115-07 
  8 Henry, Vanessa            JR Maryland-Eas            34.91m     114-06 
  9 Theall, Amanda            SO Shenandoah              31.67m     103-11 
 10 Moore, Laticcia           FR Shenandoah              31.27m     102-07 
 11 Dilinger, Rachel          FR Holy Family             31.19m     102-04 
 12 Ettarh, Aretah            FR Delaware                31.05m     101-10 
 13 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  31.04m     101-10 
 14 Sniscak, Courtney         FR Delaware                30.65m     100-07 
 15 Diamond, Angeline         SR Loyola (Md.)            24.19m      79-04 
 16 Jerome, Dominique         SO CCNY                    22.40m      73-06 
 17 Brown, Asha               FR CCNY                    17.73m      58-02 
 18 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                    13.52m      44-04 
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Romaine            JR Coppin State             6.86m   0.7  22-06.25 
  2 Fitzgerald, Drew          SR Bucknell                 6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
  3 Powell, Dwayne            JR Maryland-Eas             6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
  4 Donisi, Chris             SR Wesley                   6.12m   0.1  20-01.00 
  5 Prieto, Alex              FR Bucknell                 6.07m   1.4  19-11.00 
  6 Poole, Kendall            SO Delaware                 6.05m   1.4  19-10.25 
  7 Gerges, Chris             SO Delaware                 6.04m   1.9  19-09.75 
  8 Cain, Owen                JR Maryland-Eas             5.99m   0.9  19-08.00 
  9 Saint Dic, Alain          SR CCNY                     5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
 10 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                     5.22m   1.0  17-01.50 
 11 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                    J5.22m   0.6  17-01.50 
 -- Taylor, Zack              FR Valley Forge              FOUL                 
 -- Ruan, Denvil              JR Maryland-Eas              FOUL                 
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                   5.59m   2.0  18-04.25 
  2 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware                 5.10m   3.1  16-08.75 
  3 Cardillo, Alyssa          FR Bucknell                 5.03m   1.0  16-06.00 
  4 Massey, Olivia            SO Bucknell                 4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
  5 Krause, Casey             SR Bucknell                 4.84m   0.2  15-10.50 
  6 Canfield, Sarah           FR Bucknell                 4.83m   0.7  15-10.25 
  7 Romanelli, Alexandra      SO Bucknell                 4.81m   0.3  15-09.50 
  8 Morris, Paige             FR Delaware                 4.72m   0.6  15-06.00 
  9 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                   4.71m   0.6  15-05.50 
 10 Carty, Karissa            FR Delaware                 4.50m   1.1  14-09.25 
 11 Williams, Geranda         FR Maryland-Eas             4.48m   0.6  14-08.50 
 12 Baileys, Marci            SO Loyola (Md.)             4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
 13 Benigno, Gina             JR Towson                   4.23m   0.5  13-10.50 
 14 Burke, Kelsey             SO Loyola (Md.)             4.22m   0.8  13-10.25 
 15 Allen, Sharis             SO Wesley                   4.19m   1.2  13-09.00 
 16 Town, Katlin              FR Delaware                 4.11m   3.2  13-06.00 
 17 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                     4.06m   0.9  13-04.00 
 18 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR CCNY                     4.04m   0.6  13-03.25 
 19 Okrongly, Claire          SO Loyola (Md.)             3.89m   1.1  12-09.25 
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ruan, Denvil              JR Maryland-Eas            13.84m   1.1  45-05.00 
  2 Burke, Romaine            JR Coppin State            13.43m   0.1  44-00.75 
  3 Kubinski, Dan             SR Bucknell                13.41m   1.6  44-00.00 
  4 Prieto, Alex              FR Bucknell                13.06m   1.4  42-10.25 
  5 McGuire, Kevin            SR Bucknell                13.00m   1.0  42-08.00 
  6 Saint Dic, Alain          SR CCNY                     1.55m   1.5   5-01.00 
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                  10.70m   0.7  35-01.25 
  2 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                  10.60m   0.1  34-09.50 
  3 Williams, Geranda         FR Maryland-Eas            10.40m   0.6  34-01.50 
  4 Krause, Casey             SR Bucknell                10.26m   0.5  33-08.00 
  5 McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware                10.18m   1.6  33-04.75 
  5 Romanelli, Alexandra      SO Bucknell                10.18m   2.5  33-04.75 
  7 Frate, Meghan             JR Bucknell                10.03m   0.5  32-11.00 
  8 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     9.96m   2.8  32-08.25 
  8 Canfield, Sarah           FR Bucknell                 9.96m   0.6  32-08.25 
 10 Carty, Karissa            FR Delaware                 9.70m   0.3  31-10.00 
 11 Baileys, Marci            SO Loyola (Md.)             9.35m   0.6  30-08.25 
 12 Town, Katlin              FR Delaware                 9.28m   0.3  30-05.50 
 13 Okrongly, Claire          SO Loyola (Md.)             9.00m   2.2  29-06.50 
 -- Smith, Arvantis           FR Wesley                    FOUL                 
 -- Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                      FOUL                 
 -- Whiteley, Kelsey          FR Wesley                    FOUL                 
 -- Mitchell, Jennifer        FR Coppin State              FOUL                 
 -- Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR CCNY                      FOUL                 
 
Event 13  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Drew          SR Bucknell                 1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Taylor, Rico              JR Maryland-Eas             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Brown, Jason              SO Bucknell                J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Hruch, Nicholas           SR Bucknell                J1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                     1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                     1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                        NH            
 -- Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                        NH            
 
Event 14  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dabney, Ashley            SO Towson                   1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Campbell, Evan            FR Towson                  J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Gray, Briana              SR Delaware                J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Lutzker, Laura            FR Bucknell                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Bucciferro, Emily         SR Delaware                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Schmidt, Victoria         FR Bucknell                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Bettner, Leah             SO Bucknell                 1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Smith, Arvantis           FR Wesley                  J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Carey, Casey              JR Loyola (Md.)                NH            
 
Event 15  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ordway, Shane             JR Delaware                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Weismiller, Scott         FR Bucknell                J4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Markwalter, Daniel        SO Bucknell                J4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Ferguson, Ian             SO Bucknell                J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Skovira, John             JR Bucknell                 3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Powell, Andrew            JR Bucknell                 3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Vallone, George           SR Delaware                    NH            
 -- Witter, Nathaniel         FR Bucknell                    NH            
 
Event 16  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frey, Rebecca             SR Bucknell                 3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Ando, Emily               FR Bucknell                 3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Schellenberger, Autumn    SO Bucknell                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Markow, Courtney          FR Delaware                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Sahd, Adriane             FR Towson                   2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware                 2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Petti, Emilee             FR Towson                   2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Berry, Alexander          JR Maryland-Eas             2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Benigno, Gina             JR Towson                   2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Muccio, Christina         JR Bucknell                 2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Whiteley, Kelsey          FR Wesley                   2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Petrash, Noreen           SO Loyola (Md.)                NH            
 -- Pritchard, Breanna        FR Delaware                    NH            
 -- Lowe, Chelsea             SO Maryland-Eas                NH            
 
Event 35  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keen, Trevor               M Unattached            36:09.52  
  2 Ogden, Katie             WJR Towson                37:06.90  
  3 Gervais, Brandi          WSR Towson                37:11.77  
  4 Afful, Kofi              MSR CCNY                  46:47.06  
  5 Dixon, Gabrielle         WSO CCNY                  53:36.38  
 
Event 20  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                   13.99   0.4  4 
  2 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson                   14.79   0.4  4 
  3 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                   14.98   0.4  4 
  4 James, Latoya             FR Delaware                 15.02   0.4  4 
  5 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson                   15.47   1.1  3 
  6 Leacock, Jamie            SR Bucknell                 15.48   0.4  4 
  7 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware                 15.50   1.1  3 
  8 Funk, Taylor              JR Bucknell                 15.68   0.4  4 
  9 Browne, Kamilah              Unattached               15.82   0.4  4 
 10 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   16.26   0.8  2 
 11 Fox, Bethany              FR Delaware                 16.27   1.1  3 
 12 Westley, Samantha         JR Loyola (Md.)             16.65   1.1  3 
 13 Thomas, Tamisha           FR Wesley                   16.66   1.1  3 
 14 Dabney, Ashley            SO Towson                   16.83   1.1  3 
 15 Marro, Courtney           SR Loyola (Md.)             17.25   0.8  2 
 16 Schmidt, Victoria         FR Bucknell                 17.29   0.8  2 
 17 Allen, Sharis             SO Wesley                   17.30   0.8  2 
 18 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     17.83   2.2  1 
 19 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                     17.89   2.2  1 
 20 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR CCNY                     20.13   0.8  2 
 21 Bettner, Leah             SO Bucknell                 20.78   0.8  2 
 22 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                     23.63   2.2  1 
 
Event 19  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ackeem             SR Maryland-Eas             14.78   1.0  2 
  2 Dix, Jermol               SR Maryland-Eas             14.84   1.0  2 
  3 Baskerville, Brandon      SO Coppin State             15.39   1.0  2 
  3 Mularz, Dan               JR Bucknell                 15.39   1.0  2 
  5 Powell, Andrew            JR Bucknell                 15.44   1.0  2 
  6 Hally, John               SR Delaware                 15.56   1.0  2 
  7 Brown, Jason              SO Bucknell                 15.83   1.0  1 
  8 Smith, Andrue             SO Delaware                 16.11   1.0  2 
  9 Perinhoe, Travis          FR Holy Family              16.37   1.0  1 
 10 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                 16.87   1.0  1 
 11 McDermott, Christopher    FR CCNY                     22.21   1.0  1 
 -- Crawford, Kareem          NA UNAT-Coppin                DNF   1.0  2 
 -- Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                       DNF   1.0  1 
 
Event 18  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                   12.47   3.1  5 
  2 Hornock, Sasha            SO Bucknell                 12.52   1.4  4 
  3 Vaughn, Desiree           FR Towson                   12.72   3.1  5 
  4 Hawkins, Monique          JR Maryland-Eas             12.82   3.1  5 
  5 Porter, Latifah           JR Holy Family              12.98   1.4  4 
  6 Bretscher, Kristin        SR Bucknell                 13.01   3.1  5 
  7 Benbow, Jasmin            SO Maryland-Eas             13.04   1.4  4 
  8 Massey, Olivia            SO Bucknell                 13.07   1.4  4 
  9 Muccio, Christina         JR Bucknell                 13.15   1.4  4 
 10 Amis, Atiya               FR Holy Family              13.25   1.4  4 
 11 Wade, Jennell             SO Maryland-Eas             13.26   3.1  5 
 12 Flagg, Jasmen             FR CCNY                     13.27   2.0  1 
 13 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     13.34   2.1  2 
 14 Rasmussen, Jaime          JR Bucknell                 13.38   0.2  3 
 15 Backus, Tamara            FR Wesley                   13.44   2.1  2 
 16 Willeford, Courtney       FR Loyola (Md.)             13.78   0.2  3 
 17 Cardillo, Alyssa          FR Bucknell                 13.85   0.2  3 
 18 Godfrey, Paige            SR Loyola (Md.)             13.86   2.1  2 
 19 Davis, Alison                Unattached               13.93   0.2  3 
 20 Baileys, Marci            SO Loyola (Md.)             14.04   0.2  3 
 21 Westley, Samantha         JR Loyola (Md.)             14.16   0.2  3 
 22 Eze, Ifeani               FR Wesley                   14.54   2.1  2 
 23 Akumah, Yorklin           FR CCNY                     14.56   2.0  1 
 24 Frisby, Tigan             FR Goldey-Beaco             14.64   2.1  2 
 25 Barron, Briana            SO Shenandoah               14.68   2.0  1 
 26 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                     14.74   2.0  1 
 26 Eidi, Christina              Unattached               14.74   0.2  3 
 28 Curry-Keith, Jessica      SO Wesley                   14.75   2.1  2 
 29 DeLuca, Sarah             FR Shenandoah               15.57   2.0  1 
 
Event 17  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bell, Isaih               SR Bucknell                 10.98   1.5  4 
  2 Hicks, Justin             SO Bucknell                 11.00   1.5  4 
  3 Nubret, Nyls              JR Maryland-Eas             11.03   1.5  4 
  4 Woods, Marlon             SR Bucknell                 11.04   1.5  4 
  5 Riley, Kamal              FR Bucknell                 11.12   1.5  4 
  6 Bundy, Matt               FR Wesley                   11.33  +0.0  3 
  7 McGarrigle, Thomas        JR Bucknell                 11.42   1.5  4 
  8 Alexander, Jemaal         FR CCNY                     11.48   2.9  2 
  9 Wright, Brandon           SO Wesley                   11.49  +0.0  3 
 10 Milton, Josh              SO Wesley                   11.59  +0.0  3 
 11 Barbier, Greg             JR Bucknell                 11.65  +0.0  3 
 12 Saint Dic, Alain          SR CCNY                     11.68   1.5  4 
 13 Volz, Phillip             SO Shenandoah               11.86   2.9  2 
 14 Kumar, Brahma             SR Johns Hopkin             11.94  +0.0  3 
 15 Frantz, Mike              SR Goldey-Beaco             11.99   2.9  2 
 16 Turner, Brandon           FR Goldey-Beaco             12.21  +0.0  3 
 17 Scott, Eugene             FR Wesley                   12.36   2.9  2 
 18 Cherry, Chris             FR Valley Forge             12.37  +0.0  3 
 19 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                     12.49   2.9  2 
 20 Bermudez, Jerome          FR CCNY                     12.51   2.9  2 
 21 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                     12.70   2.9  2 
 22 Bruno, O'Neil             FR CCNY                     12.86   0.2  1 
 23 McDermott, Christopher    FR CCNY                     12.88   0.2  1 
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mary              SR Towson                12:18.26  
  2 Powell, Tracy             SR Delaware              13:42.88  
 
Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Habbani, Mustapha         JR Maryland-Eas           9:50.16  
  2 Melek, Basil              JR Maryland-Eas           9:51.10  
  3 Hahn, Brandon             SR Johns Hopkin           9:59.37  
  4 Maritim, Shadrack         SR Maryland-Eas          10:47.27  
  5 Enterline, Travis         FR Shenandoah            11:10.57  
 
Event 38  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                           48.82   2 
     1) Adams, Ashley SR                2) Joyner, Kiera FR               
     3) Okusaga, Motara SR              4) Vaughn, Desiree FR             
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                         49.33   2 
     1) Hornock, Sasha SO               2) Funk, Taylor JR                
     3) Zymet, Jennifer FR              4) Bretscher, Kristin SR          
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                           50.08   2 
     1) Hawkins, Monique JR             2) Wade, Jennell SO               
     3) Benbow, Jasmin SO               4) Gallas, Melina SO              
  4 Delaware  'A'                                         50.75   2 
     1) James, Latoya FR                2) Coleman, Gabrielle FR          
     3) Windsor, Alexa SR               4) Putman, Leah SR                
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     52.73   2 
     1) Trainer, Megan SO               2) Dunga, Chika FR                
     3) Godfrey, Paige SR               4) Willeford, Courtney FR         
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                     52.78   2 
     1) Krupa, Kristina JR              2) Marro, Courtney SR             
     3) Baileys, Marci SO               4) Buccellato, Marissa FR         
  7 CCNY  'A'                                             54.33   1 
     1) Dawkins, Leah FR                2) Flagg, Jasmen FR               
     3) Akumah, Yorklin FR              4) Newman, Yanique FR             
  8 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                    56.86   1 
     1) Stewart, Symone FR              2) Frisby, Tigan FR               
     3) Murray, Alyssa SO               4) Murray, Brittney SR            
 
Event 37  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                           42.77  
     1) Miles, Damian SR                2) Keane-Dawes, Thomas SR         
     3) Nubret, Nyls JR                 4) Smith, Ackeem SR               
  2 Wesley  'A'                                           44.23  
     1) Thompson, Korey SO              2) Milton, Josh SO                
     3) Bundy, Matt FR                  4) Wright, Brandon SO             
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolli, Caroline           SO Bucknell               4:43.98  
  2 Weisner, Kady             FR Bucknell               4:47.32  
  3 Moniz, Sarah              SR Bucknell               4:48.27  
  4 Hooper, Alysha            JR Bucknell               4:50.17  
  5 Jones, Eunice             JR Maryland-Eas           4:50.78  
  6 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli  JR Towson                 4:52.22  
  7 Parshall, Mandy           JR York (Pa.)             4:52.55  
  8 Grosskurth, Kelly         JR Bucknell               4:52.81  
  9 Waksmunski, Emily         FR Bucknell               4:52.93  
 10 Lodato, Chelsea           FR Bucknell               4:53.21  
 11 Casalnova, Hana           FR Bucknell               4:53.52  
 12 Dillow, Katlyn            JR Towson                 4:54.33  
 13 Szczawinski, Victoria     FR Loyola (Md.)           4:54.46  
 14 Chodoff, Alaina           SR Bucknell               4:55.93  
 15 Holbrook, Erin            SO Bucknell               4:57.05  
 16 Kennedy, Alyssa           FR Delaware               4:59.27  
 17 Foley, Eileen             SR Bucknell               5:00.26  
 18 Smith, Melissa            JR Bucknell               5:03.37  
 19 Gibney, Stephanie         JR Loyola (Md.)           5:06.41  
 20 Hora, Whitney             FR Wilmington (           5:08.73  
 21 Swope, Tracey             SO Shenandoah             5:10.29  
 22 Rooney, Emily             SO Loyola (Md.)           5:10.60  
 23 Hardenstine, Stephanie    SR Bucknell               5:11.38  
 24 Deinert, Katherine        SO Delaware               5:16.07  
 25 Finocchio, Alexandra      FR Delaware               5:20.18  
 26 Larkin, Margaret          SO Loyola (Md.)           5:20.59  
 27 Jiraskova, Hana           FR Maryland-Eas           5:27.79  
 28 Stewart, Ashley           FR Shenandoah             5:30.84  
 29 Hastings, Justine         JR Shenandoah             5:33.96  
 30 Keane, Meagan             SO Loyola (Md.)           5:37.42  
 31 Williams, Elizabeth       SO Goldey-Beaco           5:43.13  
 32 Hesse, Emily              SO Shenandoah             5:45.38  
 33 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                   5:47.24  
 34 Sofia, Kristen            SR Wesley                 5:53.70  
 35 Diallo, Houssainatou      FR CCNY                   6:27.17  
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacks, Chris              FR Bucknell               4:04.20  
  2 Boyd, Chris               SR Bucknell               4:04.76  
  3 Smith, Clay               SR Bucknell               4:05.63  
  4 Brown, Dave               JR Bucknell               4:06.83  
  5 Murphy, Charlie           SR Bucknell               4:07.01  
  6 Horning, Dustin           SO Bucknell               4:07.37  
  7 Morrison, Bengallo        JR Coppin State           4:09.33  
  8 Krystek, DJ               SO Bucknell               4:09.52  
  9 Renton, Josiah            JR Shenandoah             4:10.06  
 10 Oesterlin, Chris          FR Bucknell               4:11.82  
 11 O'Brian, Mike             SO Delaware               4:12.61  
 12 Galasso, Aidan            FR Delaware               4:13.67  
 13 Warren, Chris                UD Track Club          4:13.85  
 14 Brandstetter, Christian   SO Bucknell               4:14.02  
 15 Logan, Dennis             FR Bucknell               4:14.62  
 16 Prince, Hugh              FR Coppin State           4:16.44  
 17 Robinson, Timothy         JR Shenandoah             4:16.44  
 18 Hassett, Matt             JR UNAT-LUXC-un           4:16.93  
 19 Hawkins, Marshall         FR Delaware               4:19.01  
 20 Kinley, Ben               SR Goldey-Beaco           4:23.59  
 21 Gorecki, Rob                 UD Track Club          4:24.53  
 22 Thompson, Matthew         FR Shenandoah             4:28.20  
 23 Reich, Stewart            FR Goldey-Beaco           4:29.04  
 24 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                   4:29.20  
 25 Zeffer, Collin               UD Track Club          4:30.46  
 26 Brady, Logan                 UD Track Club          4:35.69  
 27 Morales, Hugo             FR Goldey-Beaco           4:48.27  
 28 Lobl, Douglas                Unattached             4:49.65  
 29 Liegey, Michael           FR Wesley                 4:56.86  
 30 Zartler, David            SO Goldey-Beaco           5:00.13  
 31 Chambers, Jabari          SO Goldey-Beaco           5:02.06  
 32 Graybeal, Paul            SR Goldey-Beaco           5:09.81  
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anais, Cynthia            JR Maryland-Eas             57.84   4 
  2 Zymet, Jennifer           FR Bucknell               1:00.04   4 
  3 Cain, June                SR Holy Family            1:00.23   3 
  4 Price, Delainey           FR Holy Family            1:00.65   3 
  5 Boden, Christina          SR Towson                 1:01.05   4 
  6 D'Antonio, Jacqueline     SO Loyola (Md.)           1:01.23   3 
  7 Gallas, Melina            SO Maryland-Eas           1:01.58   4 
  8 Flagg, Jasmen             FR CCNY                   1:02.06   3 
  9 Krupa, Kristina           JR Loyola (Md.)           1:02.26   3 
 10 Buccellato, Marissa       FR Loyola (Md.)           1:02.68   2 
 11 Fox, Bethany              FR Delaware               1:03.23   2 
 12 Moore, Latasha            SO Maryland-Eas           1:03.31   2 
 13 Coleman, Gabrielle        FR Delaware               1:03.36   3 
 14 Sickler, Erica            SO Delaware               1:03.40   3 
 15 Trainer, Megan            SO Loyola (Md.)           1:04.06   2 
 16 McCrae, Twila             SO Wesley                 1:05.16   2 
 17 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   1:06.65   2 
 18 Gruber, Brittany          JR Loyola (Md.)           1:07.80   2 
 19 Stewart, Symone           FR Goldey-Beaco           1:10.26   1 
 20 Laffey, Katherine         FR Loyola (Md.)           1:11.24   1 
 21 Murray, Alyssa            SO Goldey-Beaco           1:14.01   1 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keane-Dawes, Thomas       SR Maryland-Eas             49.61   4 
  2 Dedewo, Paul              SO CCNY                     49.69   4 
  3 Donaldson, Jordan         JR Bucknell                 49.71   4 
  4 Lewis, Kirk               SO Shenandoah               52.32   3 
  5 Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                     52.52   3 
  6 Castranova, Guy           SR Bucknell                 52.62   3 
  7 Webb, Kraig               JR Maryland-Eas             52.66   4 
  8 Powell, Andrew            JR Bucknell                 53.34   3 
  9 Nubret, Nyls              JR Maryland-Eas             53.51   2 
 10 Jarmon, Alonzo            SO Maryland-Eas             53.51   3 
 11 McBain, alex              FR Holy Family              53.61   2 
 12 Miles, Damian             SR Maryland-Eas             53.74   4 
 13 Barbier, Greg             JR Bucknell                 54.20   3 
 14 Wallace, Marcus           SO Maryland-Eas             55.56   4 
 15 Prince, Hugh              FR Coppin State             55.68   3 
 16 Alexander, Jemaal         FR CCNY                     56.00   2 
 17 Morrison, Bengallo        JR Coppin State             57.03   3 
 18 Perez, Joseph             SO Wesley                   57.59   1 
 19 Turner, Brandon           FR Goldey-Beaco             57.71   2 
 20 Frantz, Mike              SR Goldey-Beaco             58.82   1 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ducados, Emilie           SO Maryland-Eas           2:14.93  
  2 Casalnova, Hana           FR Bucknell               2:19.86  
  3 Lodato, Chelsea           FR Bucknell               2:20.59  
  4 Liggett, Emily            JR Bucknell               2:21.07  
  5 Horleman, Erin            FR Bucknell               2:21.88  
  6 Doucette, Emily           JR Loyola (Md.)           2:21.99  
  7 Wasserman, Rachel         SO Delaware               2:22.71  
  8 Holbrook, Erin            SO Bucknell               2:22.76  
  9 Abrams, Kenesha           SO Maryland-Eas           2:22.99  
 10 Weisner, Kady             FR Bucknell               2:24.15  
 11 Kasimova, Liya            JR Towson                 2:24.38  
 12 Williams, Veronique          Unattached             2:24.75  
 13 Cocco, Gabrielle          FR Loyola (Md.)           2:27.35  
 14 Parshall, Mandy           JR York (Pa.)             2:27.40  
 15 Waksmunski, Emily         FR Bucknell               2:28.21  
 16 Doyle, Alyssa             SR Loyola (Md.)           2:28.48  
 17 Galante, Marissa          FR Loyola (Md.)           2:28.87  
 18 Shaw, Elizabeth           FR Towson                 2:28.94  
 19 Ozcan, Tijen              SR Delaware               2:31.69  
 20 Hooper, Alysha            JR Bucknell               2:32.04  
 21 Bettner, Leah             SO Bucknell               2:32.40  
 22 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli  JR Towson                 2:35.42  
 23 Scruggs, Danielle         SR Towson                 2:35.71  
 24 Barrett, Aryn             FR Towson                 2:36.14  
 25 keegan, chelsea           FR Holy Family            2:37.15  
 26 Hastings, Justine         JR Shenandoah             2:38.06  
 27 Gedney, Allie             JR Delaware               2:38.64  
 28 McGrainer, Nicole         FR Towson                 2:39.21  
 29 Ward, Rachel              FR Towson                 2:39.96  
 30 Stewart, Ashley           FR Shenandoah             2:40.18  
 31 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                 2:40.46  
 32 Reynolds, Claire          FR Loyola (Md.)           2:43.77  
 33 Deinert, Katherine        SO Delaware               2:44.52  
 34 Chanik, Carolanne         FR Loyola (Md.)           2:45.95  
 35 Finocchio, Alexandra      FR Delaware               2:46.86  
 36 Sofia, Kristen            SR Wesley                 2:47.93  
 37 Hesse, Emily              SO Shenandoah             2:49.49  
 38 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                   2:50.64  
 39 Riddle, Karen             SR Towson                 2:59.69  
 40 Mitchell, Carly           FR Goldey-Beaco           3:14.22  
 41 Murray, Brittney          SR Goldey-Beaco           3:21.70  
 42 Rao, Victoria             FR Valley Forge           3:34.24  
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Picardo, John             SR Bucknell               1:55.22  
  2 Williams, Donohue         SO Maryland-Eas           1:55.79  
  3 Thomas, Andre             JR Coppin State           1:56.05  
  4 Boyd, Chris               SR Bucknell               2:00.09  
  5 Puleo, DJ                 SO UNAT-LUXC-un           2:00.11  
  6 Horning, Dustin           SO Bucknell               2:00.34  
  7 Eaton Hall, Jacob         FR Bucknell               2:00.96  
  8 Tuwei, Fred               SR Holy Family            2:01.52  
  9 Hill, John                SO Holy Family            2:01.78  
 10 Burns, Tim                SR UNAT-LUXC-un           2:02.13  
 11 Krystek, DJ               SO Bucknell               2:02.42  
 12 Murphy, Charlie           SR Bucknell               2:02.81  
 13 Gbedo, Codjo              JR Maryland-Eas           2:02.98  
 14 Smith, Clay               SR Bucknell               2:03.01  
 15 Brown, Dave               JR Bucknell               2:03.20  
 16 Renton, Josiah            JR Shenandoah             2:03.64  
 17 Hodge, Justin             FR Coppin State           2:04.13  
 18 landengraf, bob           SO Holy Family            2:04.76  
 19 Turner, Shaquille         SO Maryland-Eas           2:04.78  
 20 Thompson, Matthew         FR Shenandoah             2:06.05  
 21 Rogers, Anthony           FR Coppin State           2:06.93  
 22 Reich, Stewart            FR Goldey-Beaco           2:07.12  
 23 O'Brian, Mike             SO Delaware               2:08.53  
 24 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                   2:09.56  
 25 Getinet, Nebiyou             UD Track Club          2:09.65  
 26 Robinson, Timothy         JR Shenandoah             2:09.81  
 27 Galasso, Aidan            FR Delaware               2:09.98  
 28 Brady, Luke                  UD Track Club          2:11.67  
 29 Arrington, Robert         SO Coppin State           2:12.52  
 30 Kinley, Ben               SR Goldey-Beaco           2:13.72  
 31 Zartler, David            SO Goldey-Beaco           2:17.41  
 32 Lobl, Douglas                Unattached             2:18.02  
 33 Chambers, Jabari          SO Goldey-Beaco           2:19.87  
 34 Liegey, Michael           FR Wesley                 2:25.06  
 35 Mango, Mike               SO Wesley                 2:31.18  
 36 Bozzick, Jonathan         FR Valley Forge           2:31.50  
 37 Alano, Travis             SO Wesley                 2:33.03  
 38 Jian, Zhiliang            FR Valley Forge           2:43.60  
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson                 1:04.12   2 
  2 Leacock, Jamie            SR Bucknell               1:04.60   2 
  3 Miles, Leslie             FR Towson                 1:09.31   2 
  4 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson                 1:10.91   1 
  5 Porter, Jacqueline        FR Loyola (Md.)           1:12.05   2 
  6 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   1:12.27   2 
  7 Carey, Casey              JR Loyola (Md.)           1:13.92   2 
  8 Schmidt, Victoria         FR Bucknell               1:15.08   1 
  9 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR CCNY                   1:31.92   1 
 10 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   1:42.43   1 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victorian, Jibri          SO Coppin State             52.09   2 
  2 Walsh, Andre              SO Maryland-Eas             52.80   2 
  3 Delice, Steve             NA UNAT-Coppin              53.51   2 
  4 Farquhason, Richard       JR Coppin State             54.04   2 
  5 Crawford, Kareem          NA UNAT-Coppin              55.08   2 
  6 Mularz, Dan               JR Bucknell                 56.15   1 
  7 Edwards, Audbrey          SR Coppin State             57.09   1 
  8 Arent, Rob                JR Bucknell                 57.32   2 
  9 Edwards, Ben              SR York (Pa.)               58.10   1 
 10 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                 58.28   2 
 11 Smith, Andrue             SO Delaware                 58.28   2 
 12 Dedewo, Paul              SO CCNY                     58.71   1 
 13 Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                   1:01.52   1 
 14 Enterline, Travis         FR Shenandoah             1:05.99   1 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Desiree           FR Towson                   25.93   3.0  1 
  2 Zymet, Jennifer           FR Bucknell                 26.16   1.2  4 
  3 Porter, Latifah           JR Holy Family              26.50   1.2  4 
  4 Campbell, Evan            FR Towson                   26.68   1.2  4 
  5 Martin, Shemika           SO Towson                   26.91   2.7  3 
  6 McCoy, Diamond            FR Holy Family              26.94   2.7  3 
  7 Flagg, Jasmen             FR CCNY                     26.95   1.2  4 
  8 Joyner, Kiera             FR Towson                   27.19   1.2  4 
  9 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                   27.38   1.2  4 
 10 Marro, Courtney           SR Loyola (Md.)             27.46   2.7  3 
 11 Muccio, Christina         JR Bucknell                 27.55   1.2  4 
 12 Buccellato, Marissa       FR Loyola (Md.)             27.75   2.0  2 
 13 Backus, Tamara            FR Wesley                   27.88   2.0  2 
 14 Krupa, Kristina           JR Loyola (Md.)             28.03   2.7  3 
 15 McCrae, Twila             SO Wesley                   28.03   2.0  2 
 16 Davis, Alison                Unattached               28.28   2.7  3 
 17 Diamond, Angeline         SR Loyola (Md.)             28.40   2.0  2 
 18 Willeford, Courtney       FR Loyola (Md.)             28.45   2.7  3 
 19 Trainer, Megan            SO Loyola (Md.)             28.47   2.0  2 
 20 Godfrey, Paige            SR Loyola (Md.)             29.03   2.0  2 
 21 Curry-Keith, Jessica      SO Wesley                   29.52   3.0  1 
 22 Eidi, Christina              Unattached               29.54   2.7  3 
 23 Murray, Alyssa            SO Goldey-Beaco             29.77   3.0  1 
 24 Gruber, Brittany          JR Loyola (Md.)             30.20   3.0  1 
 25 Eze, Ifeani               FR Wesley                   30.36   3.0  1 
 26 Barron, Briana            SO Shenandoah               30.99   3.0  1 
 27 DeLuca, Sarah             FR Shenandoah               32.37   3.0  1 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Teo              SR Coppin State             21.95   2.5  4 
  2 Lawrence, Rayon           JR Coppin State             22.15   2.5  4 
  3 Dedewo, Paul              SO CCNY                     22.29   2.5  4 
  4 Pinnock, Andre            SR Coppin State             22.31   2.5  4 
  5 Donaldson, Jordan         JR Bucknell                 22.63   2.5  4 
  6 Bundy, Matt               FR Wesley                   22.77   0.6  3 
  7 Pleasants, Casey          FR Coppin State             22.96   2.5  4 
  8 Milton, Josh              SO Wesley                   23.13   0.6  3 
  9 Saint Dic, Alain          SR CCNY                     23.23   2.5  4 
 10 Kumar, Brahma             SR Johns Hopkin             23.27   2.5  4 
 11 Alexander, Jemaal         FR CCNY                     23.27   3.5  2 
 12 Lewis, Kirk               SO Shenandoah               23.51   0.6  3 
 13 Volz, Phillip             SO Shenandoah               24.01   0.6  3 
 14 Bruno, O'Neil             FR CCNY                     24.6h   0.2  1 
 15 Donisi, Chris             SR Wesley                   24.69   3.5  2 
 16 Frantz, Mike              SR Goldey-Beaco             24.81   3.5  2 
 17 Cherry, Chris             FR Valley Forge             25.03   0.6  3 
 18 Perinhoe, Travis          FR Holy Family              25.19   3.5  2 
 19 Taylor, Zack              FR Valley Forge             25.28   0.6  3 
 20 Perez, Joseph             SO Wesley                   25.48   0.6  3 
 21 Bridgeforth, Travis       SO Shenandoah               25.75   3.5  2 
 
Event 34  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffith, Erika           JR Towson                18:27.33  
  2 Bryan, Stephanie          FR Bucknell              18:38.84  
  3 McKenzie, Hannah          SO Towson                18:48.34  
  4 Swope, Tracey             SO Shenandoah            19:56.36  
  5 Amey, Rachel                 UD Track Club         20:48.32  
  6 Lambert, Michele          FR Delaware              20:59.23  
  7 Hale, Becky                  Unattached            21:53.02  
  8 Williams, Elizabeth       SO Goldey-Beaco          22:15.73  
  9 Martinaitis, Kaitlyn         Unattached            22:48.22  
 10 Diallo, Houssainatou      FR CCNY                  24:16.43  
 11 Dixon, Gabrielle          SO CCNY                  29:40.67  
 
Event 33  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shore, Ian                SR Bucknell              15:32.45  
  2 Schroeder, jake           SR Bucknell              15:33.67  
  3 McArtney, Ian             JR UNAT-LUXC-un          15:37.36  
  4 Novakowski, evan          SR Bucknell              15:38.96  
  5 Hawkins, Marshall         FR Delaware              15:46.52  
  6 Bonnevie, Edward          JR Delaware              16:04.16  
  7 Barrett, Sean             SR UNAT-LUXC-un          16:34.92  
  8 Ems, Tyler                FR UNAT-LUXC-un          16:59.38  
  9 Conley, Brian             NA UNAT-Goldey-          17:17.16  
 10 Kinkaid, Jeff             SR Holy Family           17:29.96  
 11 Lombardi, Kyle            FR Shenandoah            17:32.95  
 12 Morales, Hugo             FR Goldey-Beaco          18:05.49  
 
Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:02.69  
     1) Porter, Latifah JR              2) Thomas, Dominique FR           
     3) Price, Delainey FR              4) Cain, June SR                  
  2 Towson  'A'                                         4:07.75  
     1) Boden, Christina SR             2) Campbell, Evan FR              
     3) Joyner, Kiera FR                4) Miles, Leslie FR               
  3 Bucknell  'C'                                       4:15.37  
     1) Chodoff, Alaina SR              2) Foley, Eileen SR               
     3) Smith, Melissa JR               4) Liggett, Emily JR              
  4 Towson  'B'                                         4:16.46  
     1) Barrett, Aryn FR                2) Martin, Shemika SO             
     3) Scruggs, Danielle SR            4) Ward, Rachel FR                
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:20.89  
     1) Trainer, Megan SO               2) Buccellato, Marissa FR         
     3) Dunga, Chika FR                 4) Krupa, Kristina JR             
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'C'                                   4:21.98  
     1) Galante, Marissa FR             2) Cocco, Gabrielle FR            
     3) Doucette, Emily JR              4) D'Antonio, Jacqueline SO       
  7 CCNY  'A'                                           4:42.46  
     1) Azor, Tabitha FR                2) Ruger, Heather FR              
     3) Flagg, Jasmen FR                4) Moore, Jhanna SO               
  8 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  5:04.32  
     1) Stewart, Symone FR              2) Frisby, Tigan FR               
     3) Mitchell, Carly FR              4) Murray, Brittney SR            
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:21.54  
     1) Edwards, Audbrey SR             2) Morrison, Bengallo JR          
     3) Pinnock, Andre SR               4) Farquhason, Richard JR         
  2 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:24.24  
     1) Castranova, Guy SR              2) Brandstetter, Christian SO     
     3) Oesterlin, Chris FR             4) Sacks, Chris FR                
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:27.29  
     1) Picardo, John SR                2) Logan, Dennis FR               
     3) Eaton Hall, Jacob FR            4) Hicks, Justin SO               
  4 Bucknell  'C'                                       3:33.32  
     1) Woods, Marlon SR                2) McGarrigle, Thomas JR          
     3) Bell, Isaih SR                  4) Riley, Kamal FR                
  5 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:34.37  
     1) McBain, alex FR                 2) Hill, John SO                  
     3) landengraf, bob SO              4) monteith, pat SO               
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  3:44.64  
     1) Reich, Stewart FR               2) Chambers, Jabari SO            
     3) Graybeal, Paul SR               4) Zartler, David SO              
  7 LUXC-unattached  'A'                                3:47.01  
     1) Burns, Tim SR                   2) Puleo, DJ SO                   
     3) Hassett, Matt JR                4) Verrengia, Jon JR              
  8 CCNY  'A'                                           3:48.94  
     1) Rodney, Shodan FR               2) Oubida, Bertrand FR            
     3) Dedewo, Paul SO                 4) Touray, Bakary SO              

View: Mobile | Desktop