Licensed to York College of Pennsylvania
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2011 07:25 PM
                     Green & White Invitational - 4/2/2011                     
                         York College of Pennsylvania                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Geller, Matt                     Mary Washing         46.62m 
  2        Goldberg, Steven                 York (Pa.)           36.14m 
  3        Brubraker, Sean                  Catholic             35.76m 
  4        Raywood, Zack                    York (Pa.)           33.96m 
  5        Struss, Ryan                     Hood                 26.72m 
  6        Keyser, Zach                     Hood                 26.21m 
  7        Ayer, Alexander                  Hood                 14.55m 
  8        Wansel, Kameron                  York (Pa.)               ND 
  9        Schramm, Peter                   Catholic                 ND 
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Carioto, Kelly                   Catholic             41.04m 
  2        Rose, Meghan                     Hood                 32.89m 
  3        Shinn, Katie                     York (Pa.)           31.94m 
  4        Zapata, Amanda                   Mary Washing         31.00m 
  5        Tejera, Nalla                    Hood                 29.00m 
  6        Zerby, Krista                    Hood                 26.88m 
  7        Jackson, Meaghan                 York (Pa.)               ND 
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        ross, elizabeth                  Hagerstown C         14.19m 
  2        shirk, paige                     Hagerstown C         13.01m 
  3        Carioto, Kelly                   Catholic             11.90m 
  4        Rose, Meghan                     Hood                 11.62m 
  5        White, Brianna                   Hood                 11.04m 
  6        Israel, Jessica                  Gallaudet            10.78m 
  7        Tejera, Nalla                    Hood                 10.60m 
  8        Jackson, Meaghan                 York (Pa.)           10.34m 
  9        Famini, Shannon                  Stevenson             9.22m 
 10        Rainey, Victoria                 Gallaudet             9.02m 
 11        Hayes, Nukeitra                  Gallaudet             7.67m 
 12        Shuster, Bailly                  Stevenson             6.66m 
 13        Schwartz, Lisa                   Thaddeus Ste          5.30m 
 14        Gross, Arnesha                   Howard CC                ND 
 15        Jones, Brittany                  Gallaudet                ND 
 16        Snyder, Sadie                    Gallaudet                ND 
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        smith, grant                     Hagerstown C         15.55m 
  2        toms, kyle                       Hagerstown C         14.73m 
  3        Geller, Matt                     Mary Washing         13.83m 
  4        Dubos, Austin                    York (Pa.)           12.40m 
  5        Wansel, Kameron                  York (Pa.)           11.55m 
  6        Harrison, Steve                  Unattached           11.41m 
  7        Brubraker, Sean                  Catholic             11.11m 
  8        Bailey, Marcus                   York (Pa.)           10.97m 
  9        Goldberg, Steven                 York (Pa.)           10.80m 
 10        Struss, Ryan                     Hood                 10.35m 
 11        Stroud, Kareem                   Stevenson            10.19m 
 12        Pasternacki, Joe                 Thaddeus Ste         10.16m 
 13        schnarrs, ryan                   Hagerstown C         10.00m 
 14        Royster, Gerald                  Stevenson             9.95m 
 15        Keyser, Zach                     Hood                  9.76m 
 16        Bean, Shelby                     Gallaudet             9.75m 
 17        Allen, Kevin                     Gallaudet             9.72m 
 18        andele, rodrigue                 Hagerstown C          9.57m 
 19        Groff, James                     Gallaudet             9.28m 
 20        Butler, Gregory                  Montgomery C             ND 
 21        Cortez, Juan                     Montgomery C             ND 
 22      3 Agoris, Nick                     Unattached               ND 
 23        Schramm, Peter                   Catholic                 ND 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Egonu, Julie                     Stevenson             5.08m 
  2        Spence, Donteris                 York (Pa.)            4.94m 
  3        Ditto, Nicole                    Mary Washing          4.82m 
  4        Lee, Yun                         Mary Washing          4.82m 
  5        Rowlands, Laura                  York (Pa.)            4.81m 
  6        elliot, amber                    Hagerstown C          4.48m 
  7        Mangano, Dana                    York (Pa.)            4.45m 
  8        Verde, Megan                     York (Pa.)               ND 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1      2 Wallace, Anthony                 Unattached            7.56m 
  2        Gray, Greg                       York (Pa.)            6.76m 
  3        edwards, joe                     Hagerstown C          6.70m 
  4        Everett, Justin                  Hood                  6.48m 
  5        Cavaluchi, Phil                  York (Pa.)            6.46m 
  6        Bowers, Jerry                    York (Pa.)            6.42m 
  7        Noell, Kyle                      Catholic              5.94m 
  8        Quill, Tyler                     York (Pa.)            5.87m 
  9        Lilly, John                      Mary Washing          5.86m 
 10        May, Nickolas                    Hood                  5.74m 
 11        Simon-Chapman, Amani             Hood                  5.73m 
 12        Allison, Phillip                 Mary Washing          5.72m 
 13        Fains, Nigel                     Stevenson             5.20m 
 14        Williams, Matthew                Gallaudet             5.08m 
 15        Powell, Steven                   Hood                  4.59m 
 16        Mayne, Tavon                     Stevenson             4.05m 
 17        Karamoko, Ivan                   Montgomery C             ND 
 18        Ogunfolu, Emmanuel               Montgomery C             ND 
 19        Ryland, Charnay                  Montgomery C             ND 
 20        Osman, Raouf                     Montgomery C             ND 
 21        Osman, Rene                      Montgomery C             ND 
 22        Hooks, Anthony                   Stevenson                ND 
 23        Wallace, Cyril                   Stevenson                ND 
 24        Ford, Sherrod                    Gallaudet                ND 
 25        DiCristo, Silvio                 Gallaudet                ND 
 26        dawkins, prince                  Hagerstown C             ND 
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rizzardo, Caitlin                York (Pa.)            3.04m 
  2        taylor, samantha                 Hagerstown C          2.90m 
  3        ebersole, samantha               Hagerstown C          2.45m 
  4        Seitz, Nicole                    York (Pa.)            2.45m 
  5        Berry, Ginger                    Hagerstown C          2.44m 
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        DiGangi, Chris                   Hood                  4.42m 
  2        Richardson, Tyler                Howard CC             3.98m 
  3        Syverud, Carl                    Mary Washing          3.96m 
  4        Place, Brendan                   Catholic              3.85m 
  5        Boltz, Tyler                     Thaddeus Ste          3.81m 
  6        Powell, Steven                   Hood                  3.79m 
  7        Paulovich, Nicholas              York (Pa.)            3.50m 
  8        Schober, Zach                    York (Pa.)            3.35m 
  9        Kriesmer, Zak                    York (Pa.)            3.35m 
 10        Hadwin, Philip                   Mary Washing             NH 
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        funk, wyatt                      Hagerstown C          2.00m 
  2        roman, te'rel                    Hagerstown C          2.00m 
  3        Rogers, Zachary                  York (Pa.)            1.88m 
  4        Lilly, John                      Mary Washing          1.78m 
  5        DiGangi, Chris                   Hood                  1.78m 
  6        Kirby, Darrelle                  Howard CC             1.73m 
  7        Quill, Tyler                     York (Pa.)            1.72m 
  8        Michael, Joshua                  Stevenson             1.60m 
  9        May, Nickolas                    Hood                  1.55m 
 10        Fains, Nigel                     Stevenson                NH 
 11        Allison, Phillip                 Mary Washing             NH 
 12        Hooks, Anthony                   Stevenson                NH 
 13      5 Krotzer, Nathan                  Unattached               NH 
 14        Wallace, Cyril                   Stevenson                NH 
 15        Mayne, Tavon                     Stevenson                NH 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rowlands, Laura                  York (Pa.)            1.62m 
  2        Paczynski, Kate                  York (Pa.)            1.52m 
  3        Guzenski, Christy                York (Pa.)            1.52m 
  4        Grizzle, Sophie                  Hood                  1.46m 
  5        Verde, Megan                     York (Pa.)            1.42m 
  6        pinkcett, yolonda                Hagerstown C             NH 
  7        Fischer, Erika                   Stevenson                NH 
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Rose, Meghan                     Hood                 35.01m 
  2        Tejera, Nalla                    Hood                 33.65m 
  3        Carioto, Kelly                   Catholic             33.52m 
  4        Israel, Jessica                  Gallaudet            30.41m 
  5        shirk, paige                     Hagerstown C         30.00m 
  6        Zapata, Amanda                   Mary Washing         29.19m 
  7        Rainey, Victoria                 Gallaudet            27.29m 
  8        Schwartz, Lisa                   Thaddeus Ste         25.60m 
  9        Famini, Shannon                  Stevenson            22.87m 
 10        Shinn, Katie                     York (Pa.)           22.69m 
 11        Jackson, Meaghan                 York (Pa.)           22.20m 
 12        White, Brianna                   Hood                 20.60m 
 13        Jones, Brittany                  Gallaudet            16.92m 
 14        Shaak, Lauren                    Hood                 16.13m 
 15        Shuster, Bailly                  Stevenson            12.98m 
 16        Gross, Arnesha                   Howard CC                ND 
 17        ross, elizabeth                  Hagerstown C             ND 
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Pasternacki, Joe                 Thaddeus Ste         40.15m 
  2        toms, kyle                       Hagerstown C         39.93m 
  3        Bailey, Marcus                   York (Pa.)           39.00m 
  4        Dubos, Austin                    York (Pa.)           38.72m 
  5        Geller, Matt                     Mary Washing         38.22m 
  6        smith, grant                     Hagerstown C         37.94m 
  7        Raywood, Zack                    York (Pa.)           37.92m 
  8        Harrison, Steve                  Unattached           36.84m 
  9        Brubraker, Sean                  Catholic             30.78m 
 10        Abendschoen, Kevin               Stevenson            28.96m 
 11        Bean, Shelby                     Gallaudet            27.95m 
 12        Keyser, Zach                     Hood                 27.33m 
 13        schnarrs, ryan                   Hagerstown C         25.97m 
 14        Struss, Ryan                     Hood                 25.52m 
 15        Royster, Gerald                  Stevenson            24.53m 
 16        Groff, James                     Gallaudet            21.13m 
 17        Powell, Steven                   Hood                 18.87m 
 18        Ayer, Alexander                  Hood                 17.40m 
 19        Wansel, Kameron                  York (Pa.)               ND 
 20        Cortez, Juan                     Montgomery C             ND 
 21        Mayne, Tavon                     Stevenson                ND 
 22        Lilly, John                      Mary Washing             ND 
 23        andele, rodrigue                 Hagerstown C             ND 
 24        Schramm, Peter                   Catholic                 ND 
 
Event 13  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Rowlands, Laura                  York (Pa.)           11.35m 
  2        Ditto, Nicole                    Mary Washing         11.19m 
  3        Lee, Yun                         Mary Washing         10.94m 
  4        elliot, amber                    Hagerstown C         10.18m 
  5        Mangano, Dana                    York (Pa.)            9.45m 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Flowers, Darius                  Gallaudet            14.72m 
  2        Saint-Preux, Nathaniel           Mary Washing         13.52m 
  3        edwards, joe                     Hagerstown C         13.00m 
  4        dawkins, prince                  Hagerstown C         12.80m 
  5        Everett, Justin                  Hood                 12.59m 
  6        Bowers, Jerry                    York (Pa.)           12.15m 
  7        May, Nickolas                    Hood                 12.00m 
  8        Rogers, Zachary                  York (Pa.)           11.87m 
  9        Noell, Kyle                      Catholic             11.75m 
 10        Quill, Tyler                     York (Pa.)           11.39m 
 11        Ryland, Charnay                  Montgomery C             ND 
 12        Allison, Phillip                 Mary Washing             ND 
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Hanslovan, Kimberly              Unattached           45.50m 
  2        Zapata, Amanda                   Mary Washing         32.40m 
  3        Zerby, Krista                    Hood                 31.08m 
  4        Israel, Jessica                  Gallaudet            29.45m 
  5        Won, Rachel                      Catholic             27.21m 
  6        Shaak, Lauren                    Hood                 26.49m 
  7        White, Brianna                   Hood                 25.58m 
  8        Rose, Meghan                     Hood                 24.28m 
  9        Rainey, Victoria                 Gallaudet            22.49m 
 10        Tejera, Nalla                    Hood                 21.95m 
 11        ross, elizabeth                  Hagerstown C             ND 
 12        Montello, Allyson                York (Pa.)               ND 
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Raywood, Zack                    York (Pa.)           56.73m 
  2        Cavaluchi, Phil                  York (Pa.)           48.05m 
  3        Diffenbaugh, Justin              Thaddeus Ste         46.89m 
  4        toms, kyle                       Hagerstown C         42.61m 
  5        Paulovich, Nicholas              York (Pa.)           38.89m 
  6        schnarrs, ryan                   Hagerstown C         33.75m 
  7        Pezza, Chris                     Howard CC            33.00m 
  8        Keyser, Zach                     Hood                 31.16m 
  9        smith, grant                     Hagerstown C         27.09m 
 10        Struss, Ryan                     Hood                 26.92m 
 11        Ayer, Alexander                  Hood                 23.92m 
 12        St. Vincent, Ricky               Catholic                 ND 
 13        Brewer, George                   Catholic                 ND 
 14        Schramm, Peter                   Catholic                 ND 
 15        andele, rodrigue                 Hagerstown C             ND 
 16        Villalobos, Juan                 Gallaudet                ND 
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Wilson, Tuesday                  York (Pa.)               NT 
  2        Peller, Abby                     York (Pa.)               NT 
  3        Eckberg, Keely                   Catholic                 NT 
  4        Mayfield, Camelia                Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 18  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Puskar, Michael                  Catholic           35:58.58 
  2        Pointer, Maurice                 thoroughbred       36:00.00 
  3        Medley, Remus                    thoroughbred       36:00.00 
  4        Kenny, Joe                       Catholic           40:07.99 
  5        Lara, Jamie                      Howard CC                NT 
  6        Spangler, Colin                  Mary Washing             NT 
  7        Catalfamo, Christopher           Hood                     NT 
  8        Eppler, Craig                    York (Pa.)               NT 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Thompson, Brooke                 Mary Washing          15.85 
  2        Arneson, Emma                    Hood                  16.95 
  3        Won, Rachel                      Catholic              17.08 
  4        Papuchis, Kathryn                Hood                  17.56 
  5        Henry, Chitom                    York (Pa.)            18.00 
  6        Widdowson, Mollie                Hood                  18.51 
  7        Bridgett, Tiffany                Gallaudet             19.96 
  8        Carbonell, Christina             York (Pa.)            20.00 
  9        Walters, Lynn                    Stevenson                NT 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Aldana, Nicolas                  Hood                  15.68 
  2        Edwards, Ben                     York (Pa.)            15.70 
  3        Echard, Dalton                   Mary Washing          16.83 
  4        Yang, Bruce                      Unattached            17.00 
  5        Kletzli, Paul                    York (Pa.)            17.10 
  6        Wilson, Tyree                    Hood                  17.50 
  7        Zietoon, Naseem                  Hood                     NT 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Egonu, Julie                     Stevenson             12.45 
  2        Redman, Kenyetta                 York (Pa.)            12.75 
  3        Spence, Donteris                 York (Pa.)            13.21 
  4        Ditto, Nicole                    Mary Washing          13.30 
  5        Talley, Jessica                  Hood                  13.34 
  6        Lee, Yun                         Mary Washing          13.40 
  7        Collins, Krystle                 Howard CC             13.45 
  8        Nelson, Ali                      Catholic              13.50 
  9        McClellan, Ali                   Mary Washing          13.50 
 10        elliot, amber                    Hagerstown C          13.64 
 11        Ibekwe, Nkemdilma                Howard CC             13.74 
 12        Walters, Lynn                    Stevenson             13.80 
 13        Sydnor, Kellie                   Howard CC             14.10 
 14        Mulkern, Melanie                 Catholic              14.20 
 15        Okoh, Annette                    Howard CC             14.55 
 16        McGovern, Meghan                 Catholic              14.64 
 17        Fischer, Erika                   Stevenson             14.71 
 18        Rayfield, Kristen                Catholic              14.80 
 19        Won, Rachel                      Catholic              14.83 
 20        Weiss, Stephanie                 Gallaudet             15.13 
 21        Hardaway, Kayla                  Gallaudet             15.15 
 22        Chapman, Fonteyn                 Howard CC             15.50 
 23        Morgan, Madeline                 Gallaudet             16.17 
 24        Novikova, Yana                   Gallaudet             16.66 
 25        Hoytt, Maggie                    Gallaudet             16.93 
 26        McIvor, Brittni                  Gallaudet             17.04 
 27        Hayes, Nukeitra                  Gallaudet                NT 
 28        Jones, Brittany                  Gallaudet                NT 
 29        Seitz, Nicole                    York (Pa.)               NT 
 30        Alvarado, Brittany               York (Pa.)               NT 
 31        Payne, Brittaniy                 Gallaudet                NT 
 32        johnson, turquoia                Hagerstown C             NT 
 33        pinkcett, yolonda                Hagerstown C             NT 
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        McLean, Lamar                    Thaddeus Ste          11.18 
  2        Watley, Robert                   Stevenson             11.30 
  3        Farmer, Eric                     Stevenson             11.41 
  4      1 Liggitt, Ryan                    Unattached            11.50 
  5        Towler, Derhon                   Thaddeus Ste          11.50 
  6        Walker, Calder                   Howard CC             11.51 
  7        Gray, Greg                       York (Pa.)            11.56 
  8        Rodriguez, Tony                  Mary Washing          11.66 
  9        butler, lovell                   TNT                   11.71 
 10        Gordon-Davis, Shawn              Gallaudet             11.75 
 11        Green, Cameron                   Catholic              11.92 
 12        Runsewe, TJ                      Stevenson             11.97 
 13        Garnes, Ryan                     Howard CC             11.97 
 14        Obijekwu, Collins                Howard CC             11.99 
 15        Camodeca, Christopher            York (Pa.)            11.99 
 16        Conley, Brandon                  Stevenson             12.00 
 17        Saint-Preux, Nathaniel           Mary Washing          12.00 
 18        Bean, Shelby                     Gallaudet             12.10 
 19        Hadwin, Philip                   Mary Washing          12.13 
 20        Day, Ronald                      thoroughbred          12.30 
 21        Johns, Yorel                     thoroughbred          12.41 
 22        Syverud, Carl                    Mary Washing          12.46 
 23        Cox, Lee                         Unat-Thoroug          12.50 
 24        Paul, Emmanuel                   Stevenson             12.54 
 25        Thomas, Devante                  Howard CC             12.70 
 26        Medley, Remus                    thoroughbred          12.80 
 27        Villalobos, Juan                 Gallaudet             12.91 
 28        Moore, Matthew                   Gallaudet             13.23 
 29        Van Wey, John                    Gallaudet             13.37 
 30        Ogunfolu, Emmanuel               Montgomery C             NT 
 31        Butler, Gregory                  Montgomery C             NT 
 32        roman, te'rel                    Hagerstown C             NT 
 33        nedd, chaz                       Hagerstown C             NT 
 34        Wallace, Cyril                   Stevenson                NT 
 35        dawkins, prince                  Hagerstown C             NT 
 36        Kirby, Darrelle                  Howard CC                NT 
 37        Solomon, Asa                     Howard CC                NT 
 38        Bangura, Hamid                   Howard CC                NT 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sacker, Kathryn                  Catholic           12:45.51 
  2        Spaniol, Anna                    York (Pa.)               NT 
  3        Thompson, Corie                  York (Pa.)               NT 
  4        Sands, Michaela                  Mary Washing             NT 
  5        Wendt, Mary Ellen                Mary Washing             NT 
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      4 LoBianco, Stephen                Unattached          9:50.00 
  2        Friesema, Andrew                 York (Pa.)         10:00.00 
  3        Rodriguez, Gabriel               Howard Count       10:01.60 
  4        Branson, Jeff                    Mary Washing       10:27.80 
  5        Corrigan, Joe                    York (Pa.)               NT 
 
Event 25  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  York (Pa.)  'A'                                        51.49 
     1) Alvarado, Brittany              2) Redman, Kenyetta               
     3) Rowlands, Laura                 4) Spence, Donteris               
  2  Mary Washington  'A'                                   51.90 
     1) Lee, Yun                        2) Ditto, Nicole                  
     3) Jordan, Jessica                 4) McClellan, Ali                 
  3  Hood  'A'                                              53.08 
     1) Arneson, Emma                   2) Papuchis, Kathryn              
     3) Cahill, Megan                   4) Talley, Jessica                
  4  Hagerstown CC  'A'                                     54.00 
     1) elliot, amber                   2) johnson, turquoia              
     3) pinkcett, yolonda               4) taylor, samantha               
  5  Catholic  'A'                                          54.27 
     1) McElroy, Margaret               2) McGovern, Meghan               
     3) Mulkern, Melanie                4) Won, Rachel                    
  6  Gallaudet  'A'                                         56.74 
     1) Weiss, Stephanie                2) Morgan, Madeline               
     3) Bridgett, Tiffany               4) Payne, Brittaniy               
  7  Stevenson  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Egonu, Julie                    2) Shuster, Bailly                
     3) Walters, Lynn                   4) Fischer, Erika                 
 
Event 26  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  York (Pa.)  'A'                                        44.00 
     1) Gray, Greg                      2) Cavaluchi, Phil                
     3) Randise, Chris                  4) Camodeca, Christopher          
  2  Hagerstown CC  'A'                                     45.00 
     1) nedd, chaz                      2) Johnson, Heisman               
     3) roman, te'rel                   4) funk, wyatt                    
  3  Catholic  'A'                                          45.00 
     1) Quigley, Joe                    2) Zemba, Matthew                 
     3) Funk, Joseph                    4) Green, Cameron                 
  4  Stevenson  'A'                                         45.16 
     1) Paul, Emmanuel                  2) Farmer, Eric                   
     3) Conley, Brandon                 4) Watley, Robert                 
  5  Hood  'A'                                              46.00 
     1) Simon-Chapman, Amani            2) Richter, Mike                  
     3) Wilson, Tyree                   4) Powell, Steven                 
  6  Gallaudet  'A'                                         46.11 
     1) Bean, Shelby                    2) Flowers, Darius                
     3) Lunn, Kelvin                    4) Gordon-Davis, Shawn            
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Kinley, Laura                    Catholic            5:05.46 
  2        Phillips, Megan                  York (Pa.)          5:07.00 
  3        Cate, Mara                       Mary Washing        5:12.00 
  4        Sacker, Kathryn                  Catholic            5:13.70 
  5        Rzegocki, Mary                   Howard CC           5:18.00 
  6        Combs, Brittany                  Mary Washing        5:20.00 
  7        wisz, jamie                      Hagerstown C        5:23.36 
  8        Breen, Jessica                   Catholic            5:23.99 
  9        Berninger, Rachel                York (Pa.)          5:25.76 
 10        Stickle, Amy                     York (Pa.)          5:28.00 
 11        McCracken, Chelsea               York (Pa.)          5:28.08 
 12        Hess, Ashley                     Mary Washing        5:30.62 
 13        Peterson, Alyssa                 Hood                5:31.43 
 14        Crawford, Kathryn                Catholic            5:33.92 
 15        Hotz, Madeline                   Catholic            5:35.41 
 16        Wendt, Mary Ellen                Mary Washing        5:44.55 
 17        Suckling, Allison                thoroughbred        5:50.00 
 18        DeCecco, Katie                   Mary Washing        5:52.40 
 19        Colantuono, Laura                York (Pa.)          6:03.25 
 20        McQuinn, Katherine               Catholic            6:09.06 
 21        Slavavo, Radoslava               Gallaudet           6:27.81 
 22        Taylor, Alli                     Catholic            6:43.11 
 23        Bean, Sara                       Hood                7:06.81 
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Kealey, Brian                    Unattached          4:00.00 
  2        Plunkett, Scott                  Mary Washing        4:10.00 
  3        Harrison, Stephen                Mary Washing        4:12.00 
  4        McNamara, Stephen                Hood                4:12.92 
  5        Salguero, Mike                   Hagerstown C        4:13.00 
  6        Zynda, Avior                     Stevenson           4:13.46 
  7        Shaughnessy, Matt                Mary Washing        4:14.00 
  8        Marino, Chris                    Mary Washing        4:14.00 
  9        Moyer, Tim                       Unattached          4:15.00 
 10        Justis, David                    Mary Washing        4:18.00 
 11        mauck, brandon                   Hagerstown C        4:18.00 
 12        Ache, Daniel                     Mary Washing        4:18.00 
 13        Keen, Trev                       Unattached          4:20.00 
 14        Brewer, George                   Catholic            4:20.07 
 15        Robertson, Aaron                 York (Pa.)          4:22.00 
 16        Danza, Josh                      Stevenson           4:22.01 
 17        Bender, Shawn                    Unattached          4:25.00 
 18        Merring, William                 Unattached          4:30.00 
 19        Foudos, Louis                    Unattached          4:30.00 
 20        Cristaldi, Patrick               Stevenson           4:30.00 
 21        clark, nathanial                 Hagerstown C        4:30.83 
 22        Dyjack, Matthew                  Hood                4:34.58 
 23        Medley, Remus                    thoroughbred        4:38.00 
 24        Derks, Chris                     Catholic            4:42.45 
 25        Ilgentriz, Fred                  Thaddeus Ste        4:45.00 
 26        Henderson, Richard               Stevenson           4:45.00 
 27        Acton, Jordan                    Hood                4:46.16 
 28        Segojane, Mabeke                 Montgomery C        4:50.00 
 29        Berry, AJ                        Stevenson           4:50.00 
 30        Dorsey, Jon                      Stevenson           4:50.00 
 31        Olia, Kian                       Catholic            4:50.83 
 32        Levengood, Scott                 Thaddeus Ste        4:52.71 
 33        Catalfamo, Christopher           Hood                4:59.22 
 34        Pointer, Maurice                 thoroughbred        5:09.00 
 35        Wilding, Max                     Gallaudet           5:15.00 
 36        MacNeil, Brenden                 Thaddeus Ste             NT 
 37        Shelley, Brett                   Hood                     NT 
 38        DaPonte, Alex                    Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Montello, Allyson                York (Pa.)          1:01.17 
  2        Keser, Stacy                     Mary Washing        1:02.50 
  3        Keller, Kaytlen                  Mary Washing        1:03.00 
  4        Cahill, Megan                    Hood                1:03.26 
  5        Jordan, Jessica                  Mary Washing        1:04.00 
  6        Fischer, Erika                   Stevenson           1:05.00 
  7        Grizzle, Sophie                  Hood                1:05.00 
  8        Thompson, Brooke                 Mary Washing        1:05.00 
  9        Rayfield, Kristen                Catholic            1:07.00 
 10        Mulkern, Melanie                 Catholic            1:07.31 
 11        Hoover, Madison                  Howard CC           1:08.00 
 12        Mangano, Dana                    York (Pa.)          1:08.00 
 13        Guzenski, Christy                York (Pa.)          1:08.74 
 14        Sutton, Kaci                     Mary Washing        1:10.00 
 15        Zambuto, Maria                   Stevenson           1:15.00 
 16        Mc Fadden, Teresa                thoroughbred        1:15.00 
 17        Suckling, Allison                thoroughbred        1:15.00 
 18        Philippi, Taryn                  Gallaudet           1:17.29 
 19        Shuster, Bailly                  Stevenson           1:27.33 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Zemba, Matthew                   Catholic              49.91 
  2        Komolafe, Ola                    Hood                  50.05 
  3        Walker, Calder                   Howard CC             51.50 
  4        White, Le Von                    York (Pa.)            52.00 
  5        Matthiessen, Scott               Mary Washing          52.30 
  6        Randise, Chris                   York (Pa.)            52.50 
  7        Michael, Joshua                  Stevenson             53.00 
  8        Watley, Robert                   Stevenson             53.11 
  9        Clute, Joshua                    Stevenson             53.50 
 10        Echard, Dalton                   Mary Washing          53.50 
 11        Bucheimer, George                Hood                  53.64 
 12        Carriere, Nathanael              Howard CC             53.72 
 13        Masi, Tyler                      Catholic              54.00 
 14        Clarkson, Kenneth                Howard CC             54.20 
 15        Tuxbury, Ben                     Mary Washing          54.43 
 16        Johnson, Heisman                 Hagerstown C          54.50 
 17        Medley, Remus                    thoroughbred          54.50 
 18        Robinson, George                 Catholic              55.00 
 19        Simpson, Giancarlo               Howard CC             55.00 
 20        Norte, Brian                     Catholic              55.04 
 21        Funk, Joseph                     Catholic              55.21 
 22        Lunn, Kelvin                     Gallaudet             55.29 
 23        Cortez, Juan                     Montgomery C          56.00 
 24        Amatuccio, Michael               York (Pa.)            56.24 
 25        Yang, Bruce                      Unattached            57.00 
 26        Simon-Chapman, Amani             Hood                  57.06 
 27        Richter, Mike                    Hood                  57.76 
 28        Ndiang, Peter                    Howard CC             59.13 
 29        Andrzejewski, Joshua             Gallaudet           1:01.66 
 30        Rooks, Lance                     thoroughbred        1:07.00 
 31        Osman, Rene                      Montgomery C             NT 
 32        Ogunfolu, Emmanuel               Montgomery C             NT 
 33        Mont, Jacob                      Thaddeus Ste             NT 
 34        Osman, Raouf                     Montgomery C             NT 
 35        Obijekwu, Collins                Howard CC                NT 
 36        Kostas, Andrew                   Howard CC                NT 
 37        Karamoko, Ivan                   Montgomery C             NT 
 38        Rich, Lavar                      Hood                     NT 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Parshall, Mandy                  York (Pa.)          2:24.00 
  2        Spaniol, Anna                    York (Pa.)          2:28.00 
  3        Phillips, Megan                  York (Pa.)          2:28.00 
  4        Montello, Allyson                York (Pa.)          2:28.15 
  5        Carter, Kelsey                   Mary Washing        2:28.50 
  6        Kinley, Laura                    Catholic            2:28.90 
  7        Berninger, Rachel                York (Pa.)          2:30.00 
  8        Cate, Mara                       Mary Washing        2:31.00 
  9        Sacker, Kathryn                  Catholic            2:33.47 
 10        Combs, Brittany                  Mary Washing        2:35.00 
 11        Stickle, Amy                     York (Pa.)          2:36.00 
 12        Rayfield, Kristen                Catholic            2:37.77 
 13        wisz, jamie                      Hagerstown C        2:38.25 
 14        McCracken, Chelsea               York (Pa.)          2:40.00 
 15        Hotz, Madeline                   Catholic            2:42.61 
 16        Breen, Jessica                   Catholic            2:42.98 
 17        Hess, Ashley                     Mary Washing        2:43.00 
 18        Crawford, Kathryn                Catholic            2:47.57 
 19        McQuinn, Katherine               Catholic            2:50.95 
 20        DeCecco, Katie                   Mary Washing        2:53.44 
 21        Rzegocki, Mary                   Howard CC           2:57.53 
 22        Philippi, Taryn                  Gallaudet           2:57.56 
 23        Zambuto, Maria                   Stevenson           3:01.55 
 24        King, Holly                      Howard CC           3:09.00 
 25        Slavavo, Radoslava               Gallaudet           3:16.37 
 26        Bean, Sara                       Hood                3:26.60 
 27        Taylor, Alli                     Catholic                 NT 
 28        Bentall, Nia                     Mary Washing             NT 
 29        Peterson, Alyssa                 Hood                     NT 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Thomas, Vincent                  Lincoln Univ        1:52.30 
  2        Wahlman, Phil                    Mary Washing        1:59.00 
  3        Tillett, Bobby                   Mary Washing        2:01.00 
  4        Zynda, Avior                     Stevenson           2:01.00 
  5        Plunkett, Scott                  Mary Washing        2:01.69 
  6        Dawes, Nate                      Mary Washing        2:02.68 
  7        Fichter, Zach                    Mary Washing        2:02.75 
  8        Robertson, Kevin                 Mary Washing        2:02.90 
  9        Brewer, George                   Catholic            2:02.96 
 10        Michael, Joshua                  Stevenson           2:03.00 
 11        Salguero, Mike                   Hagerstown C        2:04.00 
 12        Dickson, Andrew                  Mary Washing        2:04.20 
 13        Friesema, Andrew                 York (Pa.)          2:05.00 
 14        Acton, Jordan                    Hood                2:05.00 
 15        McNamara, Stephen                Hood                2:05.65 
 16        Danza, Josh                      Stevenson           2:06.00 
 17        Cristaldi, Patrick               Stevenson           2:06.00 
 18        Medley, Remus                    thoroughbred        2:07.00 
 19        mauck, brandon                   Hagerstown C        2:07.00 
 20        Robertson, Aaron                 York (Pa.)          2:08.00 
 21        Corrigan, Joe                    York (Pa.)          2:10.00 
 22        clark, nathanial                 Hagerstown C        2:10.00 
 23        Bangura, Hamid                   Howard CC           2:10.00 
 24        Kennedy, Michael                 Catholic            2:11.43 
 25        Pasqual, Logan                   Stevenson           2:15.00 
 26        Cortez, Juan                     Montgomery C        2:15.00 
 27        Derks, Chris                     Catholic            2:17.84 
 28        Henderson, Richard               Stevenson           2:18.42 
 29        Berry, AJ                        Stevenson           2:20.00 
 30        Ilgentriz, Fred                  Thaddeus Ste        2:20.00 
 31        Pavia, Nick                      Catholic            2:20.76 
 32        Anderson, Ryan                   Catholic            2:22.59 
 33        Catalfamo, Christopher           Hood                2:26.12 
 34        Dorsey, Jon                      Stevenson           2:30.00 
 35        Pointer, Maurice                 thoroughbred        2:31.00 
 36        MacNeil, Brenden                 Thaddeus Ste             NT 
 37        McKenna, Klye                    Catholic                 NT 
 38        Shelley, Brett                   Hood                     NT 
 39        Segojane, Mabeke                 Montgomery C             NT 
 40        Quigley, Joe                     Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sutherland, Michelle             Mary Washing        1:08.00 
  2        Sydnor, Kellie                   Howard CC           1:08.00 
  3        Collins, Krystle                 Howard CC           1:09.00 
  4        Thompson, Brooke                 Mary Washing        1:09.00 
  5        Won, Rachel                      Catholic            1:11.33 
  6        Papuchis, Kathryn                Hood                1:13.74 
  7        Carbonell, Christina             York (Pa.)          1:18.00 
  8        Henry, Chitom                    York (Pa.)          1:18.00 
  9        Arneson, Emma                    Hood                     NT 
 10        Widdowson, Mollie                Hood                     NT 
 11        Sutton, Kaci                     Mary Washing             NT 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Edwards, Ben                     York (Pa.)            55.00 
  2        Kletzli, Paul                    York (Pa.)            59.00 
  3        Lesnewich, Greg                  Mary Washing        1:01.00 
  4        Aldana, Nicolas                  Hood                1:01.92 
  5        Zietoon, Naseem                  Hood                1:05.00 
  6        Corrigan, Joe                    York (Pa.)          1:05.00 
  7        Kirby, Darrelle                  Howard CC                NT 
  8        Andrzejewski, Joshua             Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Egonu, Julie                     Stevenson             26.50 
  2        Jordan, Jessica                  Mary Washing          26.70 
  3        Redman, Kenyetta                 York (Pa.)            27.00 
  4        Ditto, Nicole                    Mary Washing          27.50 
  5        Spence, Donteris                 York (Pa.)            27.78 
  6        Nelson, Ali                      Catholic              27.86 
  7        Keller, Kaytlen                  Mary Washing          27.87 
  8        johnson, turquoia                Hagerstown C          28.00 
  9        elliot, amber                    Hagerstown C          28.00 
 10        Fischer, Erika                   Stevenson             28.00 
 11        Lee, Yun                         Mary Washing          28.28 
 12        Cahill, Megan                    Hood                  28.28 
 13        Talley, Jessica                  Hood                  28.41 
 14        McClellan, Ali                   Mary Washing          28.60 
 15        Walters, Lynn                    Stevenson             29.00 
 16        Won, Rachel                      Catholic              29.99 
 17        Sutton, Kaci                     Mary Washing          30.19 
 18        Hardaway, Kayla                  Gallaudet             30.53 
 19        McGovern, Meghan                 Catholic              30.86 
 20        Morgan, Madeline                 Gallaudet             31.21 
 21        Weiss, Stephanie                 Gallaudet             32.12 
 22        Okoh, Annette                    Howard CC             32.16 
 23        Shuster, Bailly                  Stevenson             33.27 
 24        Hoytt, Maggie                    Gallaudet             33.39 
 25        Chapman, Fonteyn                 Howard CC             34.07 
 26        Novikova, Yana                   Gallaudet             34.84 
 27        Mulkern, Melanie                 Catholic            1:06.80 
 28        Carroll, Michelle                York (Pa.)               NT 
 29        Payne, Brittaniy                 Gallaudet                NT 
 30        Verde, Megan                     York (Pa.)               NT 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Komolafe, Ola                    Hood                  22.56 
  2        McLean, Lamar                    Thaddeus Ste          22.75 
  3        Watley, Robert                   Stevenson             22.87 
  4        Dada, Oladuton                   Howard CC             23.10 
  5        Matthiessen, Scott               Mary Washing          23.20 
  6        Randise, Chris                   York (Pa.)            23.25 
  7        nedd, chaz                       Hagerstown C          23.30 
  8        Pezza, Chris                     Howard CC             23.46 
  9        Gray, Greg                       York (Pa.)            23.47 
 10      1 Liggitt, Ryan                    Unattached            23.50 
 11        White, Le Von                    York (Pa.)            23.60 
 12        Farmer, Eric                     Stevenson             23.68 
 13        dawkins, prince                  Hagerstown C          23.72 
 14        Green, Cameron                   Catholic              23.88 
 15        Lesnewich, Greg                  Mary Washing          23.98 
 16        Johnson, Heisman                 Hagerstown C          24.00 
 17        Clute, Joshua                    Stevenson             24.00 
 18        Gordon-Davis, Shawn              Gallaudet             24.11 
 19        Simpson, Giancarlo               Howard CC             24.16 
 20        Clarkson, Kenneth                Howard CC             24.30 
 21        Rodriguez, Tony                  Mary Washing          24.40 
 22        Camodeca, Christopher            York (Pa.)            24.50 
 23        Tuxbury, Ben                     Mary Washing          24.50 
 24        Bucheimer, George                Hood                  24.69 
 25        Towler, Derhon                   Thaddeus Ste          24.71 
 26        Michael, Joshua                  Stevenson             24.85 
 27        Garnes, Ryan                     Howard CC             24.90 
 28        Carroll, Daniel                  Mary Washing          24.92 
 29        Gottschalk, Kevin                Mary Washing          24.92 
 30        Day, Ronald                      thoroughbred          24.96 
 31        Johns, Yorel                     thoroughbred          24.96 
 32        Runsewe, TJ                      Stevenson             25.00 
 33        Yang, Bruce                      Unattached            25.00 
 34        Karamoko, Ivan                   Montgomery C          25.00 
 35        Conley, Brandon                  Stevenson             25.00 
 36        Funk, Joseph                     Catholic              25.13 
 37        Medley, Remus                    thoroughbred          25.68 
 38        Lunn, Kelvin                     Gallaudet             25.95 
 39        Richter, Mike                    Hood                  26.15 
 40        Robinson, George                 Catholic              26.32 
 41        Wilson, Tyree                    Hood                  26.66 
 42        Cox, Lee                         Unat-Thoroug          26.70 
 43        Ford, Sherrod                    Gallaudet             26.76 
 44        Simon-Chapman, Amani             Hood                  26.95 
 45        Van Wey, John                    Gallaudet             26.96 
 46        Mayne, Tavon                     Stevenson             27.00 
 47        Broadnax, Malcolm                Stevenson             27.00 
 48        Moore, Matthew                   Gallaudet             27.58 
 49        Solomon, Asa                     Howard CC             30.25 
 50        Osman, Raouf                     Montgomery C             NT 
 51        Ryland, Charnay                  Montgomery C             NT 
 52        DiCristo, Silvio                 Gallaudet                NT 
 53        Hadwin, Philip                   Mary Washing             NT 
 54        Obijekwu, Collins                Howard CC                NT 
 55        Wallace, Cyril                   Stevenson                NT 
 56        Asharin, Justin                  Catholic                 NT 
 57        Ndiang, Peter                    Howard CC                NT 
 58        Osman, Rene                      Montgomery C             NT 
 59        Thomas, Devante                  Howard CC                NT 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mayfield, Camelia                Catholic           19:14.79 
  2        Parshall, Mandy                  York (Pa.)         19:30.00 
  3        Eckberg, Keely                   Catholic           19:52.20 
  4        Thompson, Corie                  York (Pa.)         20:36.42 
  5        Roesch, Lauren                   Hood               20:45.92 
  6        Colantuono, Laura                York (Pa.)         21:50.28 
  7        Snyder, Jordan                   Mary Washing       22:04.60 
  8        Britton, Jessica                 Stevenson          25:00.00 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hartung, Tim                     York (Pa.)         15:30.00 
  2        Childres, Steve                  York (Pa.)         15:30.00 
  3        mauck, brandon                   Hagerstown C       15:40.00 
  4        Salguero, Mike                   Hagerstown C       15:40.00 
  5        Keen, Trev                       Unattached         16:00.00 
  6        clark, nathanial                 Hagerstown C       16:00.00 
  7        Shelley, Brett                   Hood               16:26.65 
  8        Bender, Shawn                    Unattached         16:30.00 
  9        Cristaldi, Patrick               Stevenson          16:44.04 
 10        Gayek, David                     Mary Washing       17:00.00 
 11        Medley, Remus                    thoroughbred       17:00.00 
 12        Pointer, Maurice                 thoroughbred       17:20.00 
 13        Olia, Kian                       Catholic           17:26.30 
 14        Wilding, Max                     Gallaudet          18:59.00 
 15        McNamara, Stephen                Hood                     NT 
 16        Smith, Matt                      York (Pa.)               NT 
 17        Dyjack, Matthew                  Hood                     NT 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mary Washington  'A'                                 4:10.00 
     1) Carter, Kelsey                  2) Keller, Kaytlen                
     3) Sutherland, Michelle            4) Keser, Stacy                   
  2  York (Pa.)  'A'                                      4:20.78 
     1) Spaniol, Anna                   2) Montello, Allyson              
     3) Phillips, Megan                 4) Parshall, Mandy                
  3  Catholic  'A'                                        4:23.93 
     1) Kinley, Laura                   2) Won, Rachel                    
     3) Nelson, Ali                     4) Mulkern, Melanie               
  4  Catholic  'B'                                        4:40.00 
     1) Sacker, Kathryn                 2) Rayfield, Kristen              
     3) Breen, Jessica                  4) Hotz, Madeline                 
  5  Howard CC  'A'                                       4:41.43 
     1) Collins, Krystle                2) Hoover, Madison                
     3) Rzegocki, Mary                  4) Sydnor, Kellie                 
  6  Hood  'A'                                            4:47.00 
     1) Arneson, Emma                   2) Papuchis, Kathryn              
     3) Talley, Jessica                 4) Cahill, Megan                  
  7  Stevenson  'A'                                       5:19.00 
     1) Britton, Jessica                2) Fischer, Erika                 
     3) Walters, Lynn                   4) Zambuto, Maria                 
  8  Mary Washington  'B'                                      NT 
     1) Cate, Mara                      2) Thompson, Brooke               
     3) Sutton, Kaci                    4) McClellan, Ali                 
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mary Washington  'A'                                 3:30.00 
     1) Matthiessen, Scott              2) Shaughnessy, Matt              
     3) Tillett, Bobby                  4) Wahlman, Phil                  
  2  York (Pa.)  'A'                                      3:31.00 
     1) Gray, Greg                      2) Randise, Chris                 
     3) Edwards, Ben                    4) White, Le Von                  
  3  Catholic  'A'                                        3:32.00 
     1) Zemba, Matthew                  2) Funk, Joseph                   
     3) Quigley, Joe                    4) Brewer, George                 
  4  Mary Washington  'B'                                 3:34.00 
     1) Ache, Daniel                    2) Dawes, Nate                    
     3) Dickson, Andrew                 4) Fichter, Zach                  
  5  Howard CC  'A'                                       3:34.00 
     1) Bangura, Hamid                  2) Pezza, Chris                   
     3) Dada, Oladuton                  4) Clarkson, Kenneth              
  6  Hood  'A'                                            3:36.00 
     1) Aldana, Nicolas                 2) Zietoon, Naseem                
     3) Acton, Jordan                   4) Komolafe, Ola                  
  7  Montgomery College  'A'                              3:36.00 
     1) Osman, Raouf                    2) Ogunfolu, Emmanuel             
     3) Karamoko, Ivan                  4) Segojane, Mabeke               
  8  Stevenson  'A'                                       3:38.46 
     1) Clute, Joshua                   2) Michael, Joshua                
     3) Farmer, Eric                    4) Watley, Robert                 
  9  Hagerstown CC  'A'                                   3:39.16 
     1) Johnson, Heisman                2) funk, wyatt                    
     3) edwards, joe                    4) roman, te'rel                  
 10  Gallaudet  'A'                                       3:43.47 
     1) Andrzejewski, Joshua            2) Gordon-Davis, Shawn            
     3) Lunn, Kelvin                    4) Flowers, Darius                
 11  Stevenson  'B'                                       3:45.00 
     1) Zynda, Avior                    2) Henderson, Richard             
     3) Cristaldi, Patrick              4) Pasqual, Logan                 
 12  Hood  'B'                                            3:46.50 
     1) DiGangi, Chris                  2) Everett, Justin                
     3) May, Nickolas                   4) Powell, Steven                 
 13  Hood  'C'                                            3:47.15 
     1) Dyjack, Matthew                 2) Shelley, Brett                 
     3) McNamara, Stephen               4) Catalfamo, Christopher         
 14  Catholic  'B'                                             NT 
     1) Kennedy, Michael                2) Pavia, Nick                    
     3) Puskar, Michael                 4) Robinson, George               
 15  Mary Washington  'C'                                      NT 
     1) Carroll, Daniel                 2) Gottschalk, Kevin              
     3) Justis, David                   4) Robertson, Kevin               

View: Mobile | Desktop