Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/20/2018 04:48 PM
                        F&M Fall Quad Meet - 10/20/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:52.75        
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree SO      2) Atkins, Blair SO               
     3) Kupsky, Tara A FR               4) Pavlov, Julia M SO             
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT    1:54.50        
  3 Widener University-MA  'A'                       NT    1:55.76        
     1) Reistle, Emma J FR              2) Bujanowski, Jill N JR          
     3) Franceschini, Angelina FR       4) Augustine, Kaylin Z SR         
  4 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'            NT    1:56.32        
     1) Geskey, Julia C JR              2) Carney, Megan A SO             
     3) Dizon, Ingrid R FR              4) Luncher, Kait J SR             
  5 University of Mary Washington-VA  'C'            NT    1:58.64        
     1) Mooney, Taylor A SR             2) Burkley, Sally FR              
     3) Dunham, Callie M SO             4) Autry, Melissa R SO            
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    1:58.80        
  7 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT    2:00.25        
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    2:01.00        
     1) Hess, Anna T SR                 2) Johnson, Niyette D SO          
     3) Lawlor, Colleen M SR            4) Kowalewski, Kyra J FR          
  9 University of Mary Washington-VA  'D'            NT    2:01.91        
     1) Kelly, Beth K SO                2) Nesbitt, Bri N SO              
     3) Warren, Emily FR                4) Meadows, Genevieve M SO        
 10 Widener University-MA  'B'                       NT    2:02.62        
     1) Gilsenan, Elizabeth FR          2) Grogan, Sammy L JR             
     3) Freiling, Tori A FR             4) Stang, Caroline E JR           
 11 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT    2:05.95        
     1) Donlan, Emma L FR               2) Konstantakos, Demitra A FR     
     3) Marks, Allie E JR               4) Thompson, Sarah SO             
 12 Widener University-MA  'C'                       NT    2:08.51        
     1) Reid, Ally C SO                 2) Zarankin, Samantha M JR        
     3) Scaramuzzo, Chiara J SO         4) Taguwa, Kristina D JR          
 -- University of Mary Washington-VA  'E'            NT   X2:09.98        
     1) Comer, Meaghan K SO             2) Katzer, Makenzie C JR          
     3) Morse, Hailee L JR              4) Lowengrub, Cara L SO           
 -- University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'            NT         DQ        
     1) Vaughn, Carley E JR             2) Zagrobelny, Mary E SO          
     3) Whitesell, Erin R JR            4) Gartman, Grace M SO            
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Claudia N   SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   10:55.20        
                  29.81     1:02.03 (32.22)     1:34.85 (32.82)     2:07.52 (32.67)
        2:40.52 (33.00)     3:13.12 (32.60)     3:46.05 (32.93)     4:19.49 (33.44)
        4:52.73 (33.24)     5:25.80 (33.07)     5:59.13 (33.33)     6:32.34 (33.21)
        7:05.48 (33.14)     7:38.48 (33.00)     8:11.45 (32.97)     8:44.09 (32.64)
        9:16.71 (32.62)     9:49.88 (33.17)    10:22.89 (33.01)    10:55.20 (32.31)
  2 Kupsky, Tara A      FR F&M-MA                    NT   11:09.80        
                  29.70     1:02.17 (32.47)     1:35.18 (33.01)     2:08.17 (32.99)
        2:41.52 (33.35)     3:14.92 (33.40)     3:48.67 (33.75)     4:22.51 (33.84)
        4:56.20 (33.69)     5:30.31 (34.11)     6:04.52 (34.21)     6:38.77 (34.25)
        7:12.72 (33.95)     7:46.67 (33.95)     8:20.81 (34.14)     8:54.91 (34.10)
        9:29.09 (34.18)    10:03.22 (34.13)    10:37.13 (33.91)    11:09.80 (32.67)
  3 Sturgis, Andrea M   SR Ycp-MA              11:09.69   11:19.08        
                  30.10     1:02.77 (32.67)     1:35.77 (33.00)     2:09.03 (33.26)
        2:42.46 (33.43)     3:15.89 (33.43)     3:49.72 (33.83)     4:23.69 (33.97)
        4:57.55 (33.86)     5:31.72 (34.17)     6:06.11 (34.39)     6:40.70 (34.59)
        7:15.21 (34.51)     7:50.10 (34.89)     8:25.02 (34.92)     9:00.09 (35.07)
        9:35.26 (35.17)    10:10.42 (35.16)    10:45.43 (35.01)    11:19.08 (33.65)
  4 Nicolai, Grace L    FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   11:34.36        
                  29.58     1:02.68 (33.10)     1:36.84 (34.16)     2:11.53 (34.69)
        2:46.22 (34.69)     3:21.26 (35.04)     3:56.20 (34.94)     4:30.88 (34.68)
        5:05.77 (34.89)     5:40.13 (34.36)     6:14.93 (34.80)     6:49.76 (34.83)
        7:25.21 (35.45)     8:00.41 (35.20)     8:36.64 (36.23)     9:11.97 (35.33)
        9:47.17 (35.20)    10:23.04 (35.87)    10:59.11 (36.07)    11:34.36 (35.25)
  5 Franceschini, Ange  FR Widener-MA                NT   11:36.22        
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)     1:35.28 (33.42)     2:09.12 (33.84)
        2:43.23 (34.11)     3:17.31 (34.08)     3:52.12 (34.81)     4:27.17 (35.05)
        5:02.52 (35.35)     5:38.11 (35.59)     6:14.05 (35.94)     6:49.70 (35.65)
        7:25.12 (35.42)     8:01.40 (36.28)     8:37.26 (35.86)     9:13.28 (36.02)
        9:49.34 (36.06)    10:25.39 (36.05)    11:01.39 (36.00)    11:36.22 (34.83)
  6 Mahoney, Colleen    FR Ycp-MA                    NT   11:41.53        
                  30.39     1:04.32 (33.93)     1:38.74 (34.42)     2:14.27 (35.53)
        2:49.22 (34.95)     3:24.78 (35.56)     4:00.45 (35.67)     4:36.10 (35.65)
        5:11.75 (35.65)     5:47.48 (35.73)     6:22.79 (35.31)     6:58.16 (35.37)
        7:34.51 (36.35)     8:09.20 (34.69)     8:45.27 (36.07)     9:20.29 (35.02)
        9:55.93 (35.64)    10:31.41 (35.48)    11:06.97 (35.56)    11:41.53 (34.56)
  7 Partridge, Eva A    SR Widener-MA                NT   11:41.73        
                  31.24     1:05.12 (33.88)     1:39.95 (34.83)     2:15.36 (35.41)
        2:50.85 (35.49)     3:26.29 (35.44)     4:01.76 (35.47)     4:37.37 (35.61)
        5:12.80 (35.43)     5:48.22 (35.42)     6:23.67 (35.45)     6:59.06 (35.39)
        7:34.66 (35.60)     8:10.28 (35.62)     8:45.95 (35.67)     9:21.41 (35.46)
        9:56.91 (35.50)    10:32.12 (35.21)    11:07.28 (35.16)    11:41.73 (34.45)
  8 McCarthy, Allison   SR F&M-MA                    NT   12:09.94        
                  32.76     1:08.30 (35.54)     1:44.47 (36.17)     2:20.82 (36.35)
        2:57.20 (36.38)     3:33.72 (36.52)     4:10.16 (36.44)     4:47.24 (37.08)
        5:24.34 (37.10)     6:01.14 (36.80)     6:38.25 (37.11)     7:15.18 (36.93)
        7:52.19 (37.01)     8:29.05 (36.86)     9:06.23 (37.18)     9:43.31 (37.08)
       10:20.53 (37.22)    10:57.67 (37.14)    11:34.63 (36.96)    12:09.94 (35.31)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Maddy R       SR Ycp-MA               1:54.87    2:00.24        
                  27.87       58.03 (30.16)     1:29.00 (30.97)     2:00.24 (31.24)
  2 Hirsch, Kathy E     JR F&M-MA                    NT    2:01.35        
                  28.31       59.05 (30.74)     1:30.05 (31.00)     2:01.35 (31.30)
  3 Lynch, Macey N      FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:02.18        
                  27.89       58.43 (30.54)     1:30.19 (31.76)     2:02.18 (31.99)
  4 Hall, Sydney V      FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:03.50        
                  28.19       58.73 (30.54)     1:30.93 (32.20)     2:03.50 (32.57)
  5 Augustine, Kaylin   SR Widener-MA                NT    2:04.55        
                  28.24       59.22 (30.98)     1:31.70 (32.48)     2:04.55 (32.85)
  6 Trudel, Julia A     JR Ycp-MA               2:02.35    2:04.82        
                  29.13     1:01.00 (31.87)     1:33.34 (32.34)     2:04.82 (31.48)
  7 Dunham, Callie M    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:05.04        
                  29.34     1:01.30 (31.96)     1:33.50 (32.20)     2:05.04 (31.54)
  8 Coon, Alyssa B      SO Ycp-MA               2:00.51    2:05.13        
                  29.03     1:00.68 (31.65)     1:32.93 (32.25)     2:05.13 (32.20)
  9 Miller, Michaela A  SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:05.57        
                  29.14     1:00.99 (31.85)     1:33.16 (32.17)     2:05.57 (32.41)
 10 Wagner, Diane E     SR F&M-MA                    NT    2:06.86        
                  29.32     1:00.95 (31.63)     1:33.65 (32.70)     2:06.86 (33.21)
 11 Kobus, Reilly E     SR Ycp-MA               2:04.07    2:07.43        
                  29.31     1:01.92 (32.61)     1:34.85 (32.93)     2:07.43 (32.58)
 12 Kowalewski, Kyra J  FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:10.59        
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)     1:35.78 (33.50)     2:10.59 (34.81)
 13 Thompson, Sarah     SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:13.32        
                  28.70     1:01.79 (33.09)     1:37.37 (35.58)     2:13.32 (35.95)
 14 Mecca, Gina M       FR Widener-MA                NT    2:15.23        
                  30.46     1:04.62 (34.16)     1:40.13 (35.51)     2:15.23 (35.10)
 15 Hammill, Jaclyn C   SR Widener-MA                NT    2:16.98        
                  31.29     1:04.06 (32.77)     1:37.47 (33.41)     2:16.98 (39.51)
 16 Latchford, Ellie J  SO Widener-MA                NT    2:18.71        
                  31.47     1:06.47 (35.00)     1:42.47 (36.00)     2:18.71 (36.24)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wantz, Justine M    JR Ycp-MA                 59.00      59.46        
                  28.91       59.46 (30.55)                                        
  2 Vaughn, Carley E    JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:01.49        
                  29.85     1:01.49 (31.64)                                        
  3 Jonnalagadda, Jana  SO F&M-MA                    NT    1:02.57        
                  30.57     1:02.57 (32.00)                                        
  4 Reistle, Emma J     FR Widener-MA                NT    1:03.25        
                  30.69     1:03.25 (32.56)                                        
  5 Hess, Anna T        SR F&M-MA                    NT    1:03.85        
                  30.65     1:03.85 (33.20)                                        
  6 Geskey, Julia C     JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:04.00        
                  31.49     1:04.00 (32.51)                                        
  7 Campbell, Caitlin   JR Ycp-MA               1:02.31    1:04.97        
                  31.00     1:04.97 (33.97)                                        
  8 Marks, Allie E      JR F&M-MA                    NT    1:05.32        
                  31.97     1:05.32 (33.35)                                        
  9 Donlan, Emma L      FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:05.81        
                  32.09     1:05.81 (33.72)                                        
 10 Balderson, Emma E   SO Ycp-MA               1:02.67    1:05.92        
                  31.23     1:05.92 (34.69)                                        
 11 Bogdanski, Julia M  SR Ycp-MA               1:04.26    1:05.94        
                  31.87     1:05.94 (34.07)                                        
 12 Kelly, Beth K       SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:05.96        
                  32.25     1:05.96 (33.71)                                        
 13 Mooney, Taylor A    SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:06.37        
                  32.48     1:06.37 (33.89)                                        
 14 Griffith, Lauren M  SR Widener-MA                NT    1:07.04        
                  32.58     1:07.04 (34.46)                                        
 15 Gilsenan, Elizabet  FR Widener-MA                NT    1:08.85        
                  32.79     1:08.85 (36.06)                                        
 16 Reid, Ally C        SO Widener-MA                NT    1:12.11        
                  34.47     1:12.11 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagrobelny, Mary E  SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:09.02        
                  32.50     1:09.02 (36.52)                                        
  2 Carney, Megan A     SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:11.36        
                  33.56     1:11.36 (37.80)                                        
  3 Autry, Melissa R    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:12.26        
                  33.58     1:12.26 (38.68)                                        
  4 Bria, Kristin       FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:13.26        
                  33.52     1:13.26 (39.74)                                        
  5 Grogan, Sammy L     JR Widener-MA                NT    1:13.39        
                  34.29     1:13.39 (39.10)                                        
  6 Garcia, Leilani N   SO Ycp-MA               1:09.88    1:13.58        
                  34.09     1:13.58 (39.49)                                        
  7 Burkley, Sally      FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:13.71        
                  34.17     1:13.71 (39.54)                                        
  8 Atkins, Blair       SO F&M-MA                    NT    1:13.97        
                  33.79     1:13.97 (40.18)                                        
  9 Strine, Jennifer A  SR Ycp-MA               1:13.02    1:14.17        
                  33.97     1:14.17 (40.20)                                        
 10 Harper, Taylor      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:14.80        
                  35.17     1:14.80 (39.63)                                        
 11 Johnson, Niyette D  SO F&M-MA                    NT    1:18.89        
                  37.28     1:18.89 (41.61)                                        
 12 Zarankin, Samantha  JR Widener-MA                NT    1:19.47        
                  38.65     1:19.47 (40.82)                                        
 13 Konstantakos, Demi  FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:21.62        
                  38.20     1:21.62 (43.42)                                        
 14 Taguwa, Kristina D  JR Widener-MA                NT    1:26.23        
                  40.37     1:26.23 (45.86)                                        
 -- Katzer, Makenzie C  JR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X1:16.22        
                  35.82     1:16.22 (40.40)                                        
 -- Nesbitt, Bri N      SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   X1:18.22        
                  36.09     1:18.22 (42.13)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Carley E    JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:12.64        
                  30.43     1:03.61 (33.18)     1:38.62 (35.01)     2:12.64 (34.02)
  2 Bothwell, Amelia L  FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:14.28        
                  29.42     1:02.92 (33.50)     1:38.07 (35.15)     2:14.28 (36.21)
  3 Bujanowski, Jill N  JR Widener-MA                NT    2:14.88        
                  29.81     1:03.64 (33.83)     1:38.86 (35.22)     2:14.88 (36.02)
  4 Franceschini, Ange  FR Widener-MA                NT    2:20.42        
                  30.12     1:05.40 (35.28)     1:42.52 (37.12)     2:20.42 (37.90)
  5 Whitesell, Erin R   JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:20.98        
                  32.28     1:07.72 (35.44)     1:44.82 (37.10)     2:20.98 (36.16)
  6 Dizon, Ingrid R     FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:21.57        
                  32.57     1:08.74 (36.17)     1:46.00 (37.26)     2:21.57 (35.57)
  7 Wagner, Diane E     SR F&M-MA                    NT    2:23.86        
                  32.11     1:07.95 (35.84)     1:45.26 (37.31)     2:23.86 (38.60)
  8 Stang, Caroline E   JR Widener-MA                NT    2:27.14        
                  33.27     1:10.69 (37.42)     1:48.80 (38.11)     2:27.14 (38.34)
  9 Morse, Hailee L     JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:28.24        
                  33.89     1:11.66 (37.77)     1:49.69 (38.03)     2:28.24 (38.55)
 10 Coon, Alyssa B      SO Ycp-MA               2:17.68    2:28.31        
                  32.38     1:10.32 (37.94)     1:49.06 (38.74)     2:28.31 (39.25)
 11 McCarthy, Allison   SR F&M-MA                    NT    2:30.88        
                  33.99     1:11.40 (37.41)     1:50.39 (38.99)     2:30.88 (40.49)
 12 Freiling, Tori A    FR Widener-MA                NT    2:33.24        
                  32.63     1:09.95 (37.32)     1:50.60 (40.65)     2:33.24 (42.64)
 -- Lowengrub, Cara L   SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   X2:36.35        
                  35.93     1:15.20 (39.27)     1:55.82 (40.62)     2:36.35 (40.53)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlov, Julia M     SO F&M-MA                    NT      25.49        
  2 Ayala, Adrianna N   SO Ycp-MA                 25.02      25.56        
  3 Gartman, Grace M    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT      25.84        
  4 Hall, Sydney V      FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      25.88        
  5 Bria, Kristin       FR Ycp-MA                    NT      26.00        
  6 Stein, Maggie H     SO Ycp-MA                 25.52      26.01        
  7 Luncher, Kait J     SR Mary Washington-VA        NT      26.14        
  8 Augustine, Kaylin   SR Widener-MA                NT      26.21        
  9 Kobus, Reilly E     SR Ycp-MA                 25.83      26.33        
 10 Griffith, Lauren M  SR Widener-MA                NT      26.58        
 11 Warren, Emily       FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      26.84        
 12 Lawlor, Colleen M   SR F&M-MA                    NT      27.62        
 13 Thompson, Sarah     SO F&M-MA                    NT      27.67        
 14 Mecca, Gina M       FR Widener-MA                NT      28.77        
 15 Holmes, Sarah       JR F&M-MA                    NT      28.89        
 16 Latchford, Ellie J  SO Widener-MA                NT      29.37        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Adrianna N   SO Ycp-MA                 54.37      55.28        
                  27.06       55.28 (28.22)                                        
  2 Hall, Sydney V      FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      55.91        
                  27.06       55.91 (28.85)                                        
  3 Mann, Maddy R       SR Ycp-MA                 52.86      56.09        
                  27.33       56.09 (28.76)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Kathy E     JR F&M-MA                    NT      56.30        
                  27.51       56.30 (28.79)                                        
  5 Pavlov, Julia M     SO F&M-MA                    NT      56.52        
                  26.85       56.52 (29.67)                                        
  6 Lynch, Macey N      FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      56.96        
                  27.43       56.96 (29.53)                                        
  7 Stein, Maggie H     SO Ycp-MA                 56.43      57.35        
                  27.71       57.35 (29.64)                                        
  8 Augustine, Kaylin   SR Widener-MA                NT      57.40        
                  27.60       57.40 (29.80)                                        
  9 Gartman, Grace M    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT      58.17        
                  28.52       58.17 (29.65)                                        
 10 Autry, Melissa R    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT     x59.35        
                  28.28       59.35 (31.07)                                        
 11 Griffith, Lauren M  SR Widener-MA                NT      59.79        
                  28.58       59.79 (31.21)                                        
 12 Wagner, Diane E     SR F&M-MA                    NT    1:00.88        
                  29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)                                        
 13 Hammill, Jaclyn C   SR Widener-MA                NT    1:01.04        
                  29.87     1:01.04 (31.17)                                        
 14 Bria, Kristin       FR Ycp-MA                    NT   x1:01.87        
                  29.28     1:01.87 (32.59)                                        
 15 Partridge, Eva A    SR Widener-MA                NT   x1:02.57        
                  29.98     1:02.57 (32.59)                                        
 -- Graziani-Neuburger  SO F&M-MA                    NT   X1:03.96        
                  30.04     1:03.96 (33.92)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wantz, Justine M    JR Ycp-MA               2:05.81    2:09.56        
                  29.55     1:01.91 (32.36)     1:35.38 (33.47)     2:09.56 (34.18)
  2 Keller, Claudia N   SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:14.58        
                  32.54     1:06.49 (33.95)     1:40.79 (34.30)     2:14.58 (33.79)
  3 Geskey, Julia C     JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:16.59        
                  33.54     1:08.41 (34.87)     1:43.07 (34.66)     2:16.59 (33.52)
  4 Jonnalagadda, Jana  SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:16.70        
                  32.01     1:06.35 (34.34)     1:41.69 (35.34)     2:16.70 (35.01)
  5 Reistle, Emma J     FR Widener-MA                NT    2:17.49        
                  31.73     1:06.22 (34.49)     1:41.44 (35.22)     2:17.49 (36.05)
  6 Mahoney, Colleen    FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:18.00        
                  32.70     1:06.93 (34.23)     1:41.83 (34.90)     2:18.00 (36.17)
  7 Hess, Anna T        SR F&M-MA                    NT    2:19.04        
                  33.15     1:08.71 (35.56)     1:43.74 (35.03)     2:19.04 (35.30)
  8 Kowalewski, Kyra J  FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:19.44        
                  32.16     1:06.84 (34.68)     1:43.46 (36.62)     2:19.44 (35.98)
  9 Campbell, Caitlin   JR Ycp-MA               2:12.60    2:20.77        
                  33.34     1:08.69 (35.35)     1:44.44 (35.75)     2:20.77 (36.33)
 10 Donlan, Emma L      FR F&M-MA                    NT   x2:21.04        
                  33.23     1:08.96 (35.73)     1:45.23 (36.27)     2:21.04 (35.81)
 11 Mooney, Taylor A    SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:22.24        
                  33.58     1:09.62 (36.04)     1:46.32 (36.70)     2:22.24 (35.92)
 12 Miller, Michaela A  SR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:22.42        
                  33.31     1:08.77 (35.46)     1:45.35 (36.58)     2:22.42 (37.07)
 13 Balderson, Emma E   SO Ycp-MA               2:18.70   x2:24.48        
                  32.75     1:08.75 (36.00)     1:46.84 (38.09)     2:24.48 (37.64)
 14 Gilsenan, Elizabet  FR Widener-MA                NT    2:30.61        
                  34.86     1:12.33 (37.47)     1:51.20 (38.87)     2:30.61 (39.41)
 15 Reid, Ally C        SO Widener-MA                NT    2:36.46        
                  35.44     1:14.93 (39.49)     1:55.81 (40.88)     2:36.46 (40.65)
 16 Latchford, Ellie J  SO Widener-MA                NT   x2:43.77        
                  38.29     1:18.95 (40.66)     2:01.33 (42.38)     2:43.77 (42.44)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagrobelny, Mary E  SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:32.01        
                  34.30     1:13.44 (39.14)     1:52.91 (39.47)     2:32.01 (39.10)
  2 Carney, Megan A     SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:33.12        
                  33.88     1:11.88 (38.00)     1:52.14 (40.26)     2:33.12 (40.98)
  3 Dunham, Callie M    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:35.95        
                  35.38     1:14.62 (39.24)     1:55.25 (40.63)     2:35.95 (40.70)
  4 Grogan, Sammy L     JR Widener-MA                NT    2:38.27        
                  35.49     1:15.75 (40.26)     1:56.95 (41.20)     2:38.27 (41.32)
  5 Garcia, Leilani N   SO Ycp-MA               2:31.79    2:39.40        
                  35.47     1:15.60 (40.13)     1:56.92 (41.32)     2:39.40 (42.48)
  6 Burkley, Sally      FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:39.52        
                  35.34     1:15.08 (39.74)     1:56.80 (41.72)     2:39.52 (42.72)
  7 Harper, Taylor      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:42.79        
                  36.59     1:18.22 (41.63)     2:00.77 (42.55)     2:42.79 (42.02)
  8 Geib, Kirsten       FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:46.75        
                  37.35     1:18.52 (41.17)     2:02.74 (44.22)     2:46.75 (44.01)
  9 Strine, Jennifer A  SR Ycp-MA               2:43.06   x2:47.45        
                  36.75     1:18.10 (41.35)     2:02.25 (44.15)     2:47.45 (45.20)
 10 Atkins, Blair       SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:48.85        
                  36.33     1:18.06 (41.73)     2:02.90 (44.84)     2:48.85 (45.95)
 11 Johnson, Niyette D  SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:50.94        
                  39.87     1:22.97 (43.10)     2:06.75 (43.78)     2:50.94 (44.19)
 12 Zarankin, Samantha  JR Widener-MA                NT    2:51.76        
                  39.18     1:22.70 (43.52)     2:07.56 (44.86)     2:51.76 (44.20)
 13 Konstantakos, Demi  FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:55.11        
                  39.31     1:23.02 (43.71)     2:08.53 (45.51)     2:55.11 (46.58)
 14 Taguwa, Kristina D  JR Widener-MA                NT    3:04.02        
                  41.52     1:28.09 (46.57)     2:16.00 (47.91)     3:04.02 (48.02)
 -- Katzer, Makenzie C  JR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X2:45.37        
                  37.52     1:19.98 (42.46)     2:02.63 (42.65)     2:45.37 (42.74)
 -- Nesbitt, Bri N      SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   X2:49.87        
                  38.00     1:21.87 (43.87)     2:06.07 (44.20)     2:49.87 (43.80)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Claudia N   SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    5:20.47        
                  29.37     1:01.15 (31.78)     1:33.58 (32.43)     2:05.82 (32.24)
        2:38.18 (32.36)     3:10.46 (32.28)     3:43.16 (32.70)     4:15.62 (32.46)
        4:48.46 (32.84)     5:20.47 (32.01)                                        
  2 Mann, Maddy R       SR Ycp-MA               5:09.96    5:23.83        
                  28.83     1:00.40 (31.57)     1:32.73 (32.33)     2:05.36 (32.63)
        2:38.03 (32.67)     3:11.09 (33.06)     3:44.22 (33.13)     4:17.61 (33.39)
        4:50.97 (33.36)     5:23.83 (32.86)                                        
  3 Lynch, Macey N      FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    5:28.01        
                  29.75     1:01.82 (32.07)     1:34.57 (32.75)     2:07.35 (32.78)
        2:40.21 (32.86)     3:13.72 (33.51)     3:47.40 (33.68)     4:21.51 (34.11)
        4:55.37 (33.86)     5:28.01 (32.64)                                        
  4 Sturgis, Andrea M   SR Ycp-MA               5:18.29    5:29.08        
                  29.05     1:01.25 (32.20)     1:34.25 (33.00)     2:07.64 (33.39)
        2:41.43 (33.79)     3:15.23 (33.80)     3:49.00 (33.77)     4:22.72 (33.72)
        4:56.52 (33.80)     5:29.08 (32.56)                                        
  5 Bley, Amanda R      SO Ycp-MA               5:17.16    5:34.53        
                  29.74     1:01.99 (32.25)     1:35.02 (33.03)     2:08.67 (33.65)
        2:42.53 (33.86)     3:16.54 (34.01)     3:50.48 (33.94)     4:24.25 (33.77)
        4:58.19 (33.94)     5:34.53 (36.34)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Kathy E     JR F&M-MA                    NT    5:35.96        
                  29.89     1:02.17 (32.28)     1:35.29 (33.12)     2:08.62 (33.33)
        2:42.17 (33.55)     3:16.46 (34.29)     3:50.87 (34.41)     4:26.04 (35.17)
        5:01.27 (35.23)     5:35.96 (34.69)                                        
  7 Nicolai, Grace L    FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    5:37.91        
                  29.79     1:02.60 (32.81)     1:36.50 (33.90)     2:10.47 (33.97)
        2:44.28 (33.81)     3:18.48 (34.20)     3:53.11 (34.63)     4:28.34 (35.23)
        5:03.65 (35.31)     5:37.91 (34.26)                                        
  8 Franceschini, Ange  FR Widener-MA                NT    5:40.95        
                  29.25     1:01.98 (32.73)     1:36.01 (34.03)     2:10.89 (34.88)
        2:46.00 (35.11)     3:21.13 (35.13)     3:56.27 (35.14)     4:31.54 (35.27)
        5:06.75 (35.21)     5:40.95 (34.20)                                        
  9 Dizon, Ingrid R     FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x5:45.51        
                  31.55     1:05.88 (34.33)     1:41.06 (35.18)     2:16.34 (35.28)
        2:51.94 (35.60)     3:27.19 (35.25)     4:02.19 (35.00)     4:37.36 (35.17)
        5:12.13 (34.77)     5:45.51 (33.38)                                        
 10 Partridge, Eva A    SR Widener-MA                NT    5:52.90        
                  31.55     1:06.22 (34.67)     1:41.68 (35.46)     2:17.63 (35.95)
        2:53.76 (36.13)     3:29.99 (36.23)     4:05.81 (35.82)     4:41.84 (36.03)
        5:17.72 (35.88)     5:52.90 (35.18)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Allison   SR F&M-MA                    NT    5:57.07        
                  32.12     1:07.58 (35.46)     1:44.04 (36.46)     2:20.42 (36.38)
        2:56.98 (36.56)     3:33.39 (36.41)     4:09.89 (36.50)     4:45.99 (36.10)
        5:22.14 (36.15)     5:57.07 (34.93)                                        
 12 Mecca, Gina M       FR Widener-MA                NT    6:00.69        
                  31.71     1:07.62 (35.91)     1:44.54 (36.92)     2:21.43 (36.89)
        2:58.33 (36.90)     3:34.91 (36.58)     4:11.80 (36.89)     4:48.52 (36.72)
        5:25.52 (37.00)     6:00.69 (35.17)                                        
 13 Scaramuzzo, Chiara  SO Widener-MA                NT   x6:07.17        
                  32.24     1:07.74 (35.50)     1:44.29 (36.55)     2:21.20 (36.91)
        2:58.57 (37.37)     3:36.65 (38.08)     4:14.45 (37.80)     4:52.62 (38.17)
        5:30.01 (37.39)     6:07.17 (37.16)                                        
 14 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla    FR Ycp-MA                    NT   x6:12.62        
                  32.11     1:08.20 (36.09)     1:46.06 (37.86)     2:24.22 (38.16)
        3:02.66 (38.44)     3:41.11 (38.45)     4:19.87 (38.76)     4:58.26 (38.39)
        5:35.94 (37.68)     6:12.62 (36.68)                                        
 -- Meadows, Genevieve  SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   X5:47.99        
                  31.92     1:06.30 (34.38)     1:41.11 (34.81)     2:15.93 (34.82)
        2:50.87 (34.94)     3:26.02 (35.15)     4:01.52 (35.50)     4:37.49 (35.97)
        5:13.15 (35.66)     5:47.99 (34.84)                                        
 -- Morse, Hailee L     JR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X5:54.23        
                  31.54     1:06.34 (34.80)     1:42.05 (35.71)     2:17.48 (35.43)
        2:53.06 (35.58)     3:29.23 (36.17)     4:05.32 (36.09)     4:41.85 (36.53)
        5:18.31 (36.46)     5:54.23 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Carley E    JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:00.15        
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Tara A      FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:00.48        
                  28.23     1:00.48 (32.25)                                        
  3 Bujanowski, Jill N  JR Widener-MA                NT    1:00.86        
                  28.17     1:00.86 (32.69)                                        
  4 Whitesell, Erin R   JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:01.33        
                  28.39     1:01.33 (32.94)                                        
  5 Luncher, Kait J     SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:01.79        
                  28.64     1:01.79 (33.15)                                        
  6 Bothwell, Amelia L  FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:02.64        
                  28.67     1:02.64 (33.97)                                        
  7 Coon, Alyssa B      SO Ycp-MA                 59.81    1:04.28        
                  30.17     1:04.28 (34.11)                                        
  8 Miller, Michaela A  SR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x1:05.65        
                  30.12     1:05.65 (35.53)                                        
  9 Stang, Caroline E   JR Widener-MA                NT    1:06.00        
                  31.45     1:06.00 (34.55)                                        
 10 Freiling, Tori A    FR Widener-MA                NT    1:06.52        
                  30.87     1:06.52 (35.65)                                        
 11 Hammill, Jaclyn C   SR Widener-MA                NT   x1:06.68        
                  31.94     1:06.68 (34.74)                                        
 12 Lawlor, Colleen M   SR F&M-MA                    NT    1:06.79        
                  30.59     1:06.79 (36.20)                                        
 13 Marks, Allie E      JR F&M-MA                    NT   x1:08.97        
                  32.67     1:08.97 (36.30)                                        
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M  SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:11.59        
                  33.92     1:11.59 (37.67)                                        
 15 Clark, Nicole K     SR Ycp-MA               1:19.69    1:22.62        
                  36.35     1:22.62 (46.27)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:15.31        
                  28.91     1:06.84 (37.93)     1:44.56 (37.72)     2:15.31 (30.75)
  2 Geskey, Julia C     JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:16.36        
                  30.05     1:04.92 (34.87)     1:45.71 (40.79)     2:16.36 (30.65)
  3 Bothwell, Amelia L  FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:19.69        
                  29.64     1:06.24 (36.60)     1:48.18 (41.94)     2:19.69 (31.51)
  4 Dunham, Callie M    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:19.85        
                  31.24     1:07.14 (35.90)     1:47.54 (40.40)     2:19.85 (32.31)
  5 Zagrobelny, Mary E  SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:20.24        
                  30.71     1:08.04 (37.33)     1:47.11 (39.07)     2:20.24 (33.13)
  6 Bujanowski, Jill N  JR Widener-MA                NT    2:20.83        
                  29.52     1:06.94 (37.42)     1:47.61 (40.67)     2:20.83 (33.22)
  7 Harper, Taylor      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:23.06        
                  31.03     1:09.80 (38.77)     1:51.53 (41.73)     2:23.06 (31.53)
  8 Hausamann, Elli     SO Ycp-MA               2:20.28    2:23.15        
                  31.51     1:09.15 (37.64)     1:51.05 (41.90)     2:23.15 (32.10)
  9 Nicolai, Grace L    FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:23.42        
                  32.11     1:09.19 (37.08)     1:51.30 (42.11)     2:23.42 (32.12)
 10 Trudel, Julia A     JR Ycp-MA               2:15.51    2:24.33        
                  30.56     1:07.56 (37.00)     1:50.29 (42.73)     2:24.33 (34.04)
 11 Hess, Anna T        SR F&M-MA                    NT    2:24.64        
                  30.63     1:06.88 (36.25)     1:50.78 (43.90)     2:24.64 (33.86)
 12 Grogan, Sammy L     JR Widener-MA                NT    2:26.23        
                  30.79     1:11.18 (40.39)     1:53.41 (42.23)     2:26.23 (32.82)
 13 Strine, Jennifer A  SR Ycp-MA               2:24.30   x2:29.81        
                  31.95     1:12.25 (40.30)     1:54.51 (42.26)     2:29.81 (35.30)
 14 Freiling, Tori A    FR Widener-MA                NT    2:30.24        
                  31.59     1:09.66 (38.07)     1:57.17 (47.51)     2:30.24 (33.07)
 15 Scaramuzzo, Chiara  SO Widener-MA                NT   x2:40.02        
                  32.56     1:15.37 (42.81)     2:03.74 (48.37)     2:40.02 (36.28)
 -- Kelly, Beth K       SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   X2:27.31        
                  31.67     1:08.30 (36.63)     1:52.11 (43.81)     2:27.31 (35.20)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'            NT    1:42.12        
     1) Luncher, Kait J SR              2) Lynch, Macey N FR              
     3) Gartman, Grace M SO             4) Hall, Sydney V FR              
                  25.84       51.92 (26.08)     1:17.58 (25.66)     1:42.12 (24.54)
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        1:39.96    1:42.15        
     1) Ayala, Adrianna N SO            2) Bria, Kristin FR               
     3) Wantz, Justine M JR             4) Mann, Maddy R SR               
                  25.96       51.56 (25.60)     1:17.00 (25.44)     1:42.15 (25.15)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:43.33        
     1) Hirsch, Kathy E JR              2) Atkins, Blair SO               
     3) Bothwell, Amelia L FR           4) Pavlov, Julia M SO             
                  26.03       52.37 (26.34)     1:17.82 (25.45)     1:43.33 (25.51)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    1:45.20        
     1) Stein, Maggie H SO              2) Sturgis, Andrea M SR           
     3) Mahoney, Colleen FR             4) Kobus, Reilly E SR             
                  26.43       52.45 (26.02)     1:19.40 (26.95)     1:45.20 (25.80)
  5 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'            NT    1:47.26        
     1) Autry, Melissa R SO             2) Dizon, Ingrid R FR             
     3) Warren, Emily FR                4) Whitesell, Erin R JR           
                  27.15       53.82 (26.67)     1:20.46 (26.64)     1:47.26 (26.80)
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   x1:47.74        
     1) Campbell, Caitlin A JR          2) Balderson, Emma E SO           
     3) Bley, Amanda R SO               4) Hausamann, Elli SO             
                  26.99       54.06 (27.07)     1:21.57 (27.51)     1:47.74 (26.17)
  7 University of Mary Washington-VA  'C'            NT   x1:48.92        
     1) Nesbitt, Bri N SO               2) Carney, Megan A SO             
     3) Miller, Michaela A SR           4) Morse, Hailee L JR             
                  27.35       54.91 (27.56)     1:22.47 (27.56)     1:48.92 (26.45)
  8 Widener University-MA  'A'                       NT    1:50.14        
     1) Mecca, Gina M FR                2) Reistle, Emma J FR             
     3) Griffith, Lauren M SR           4) Stang, Caroline E JR           
                  29.40       56.78 (27.38)     1:22.89 (26.11)     1:50.14 (27.25)
  9 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT    1:53.30        
     1) Kowalewski, Kyra J FR           2) McCarthy, Allison K SR         
     3) Donlan, Emma L FR               4) Marks, Allie E JR              
                  28.10       56.59 (28.49)     1:25.68 (29.09)     1:53.30 (27.62)
 10 Widener University-MA  'B'                       NT    1:54.63        
     1) Hammill, Jaclyn C SR            2) Partridge, Eva A SR            
     3) Scaramuzzo, Chiara J SO         4) Gilsenan, Elizabeth FR         
                  28.40       57.27 (28.87)     1:26.30 (29.03)     1:54.63 (28.33)
 10 University of Mary Washington-VA  'D'            NT   x1:54.63        
     1) Katzer, Makenzie C JR           2) Meadows, Genevieve M SO        
     3) Lowengrub, Cara L SO            4) Comer, Meaghan K SO            
                  28.30       56.87 (28.57)     1:26.26 (29.39)     1:54.63 (28.37)
 12 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'              NT   x1:55.53        
     1) Thompson, Sarah SO              2) Konstantakos, Demitra A FR     
     3) Holmes, Sarah JR                4) Graziani-Neuburger, Stephanie S
                  27.75       57.69 (29.94)     1:26.28 (28.59)     1:55.53 (29.25)
 13 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'             NT   x1:58.88        
     1) Geib, Kirsten FR                2) Ehrnfeldt, Kayla FR            
     3) Bogdanski, Julia M SR           4) Clark, Nicole K SR             
                  29.00       58.88 (29.88)     1:28.12 (29.24)     1:58.88 (30.76)
 14 Widener University-MA  'C'                       NT   x2:00.42        
     1) Taguwa, Kristina D JR           2) Latchford, Ellie J SO          
     3) Reid, Ally C SO                 4) Zarankin, Samantha M JR        
                  31.82     1:01.42 (29.60)     1:31.58 (30.16)     2:00.42 (28.84)
 -- University of Mary Washington-VA  'E'            NT   X1:53.35        
     1) Burkley, Sally FR               2) Kelly, Beth K SO               
     3) Mooney, Taylor A SR             4) Keller, Claudia N SO           
                  27.73       57.52 (29.79)     1:25.01 (27.49)     1:53.35 (28.34)
 -- Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT         DQ        
     1) Lawlor, Colleen M SR            2) Jonnalagadda, Janashree SO     
     3) Wagner, Diane E SR              4) Johnson, Niyette D SO          
                  28.33       54.60 (26.27)     1:22.42 (27.82)          DQ (26.65)

PrestoSports