Licensed to Washington College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/9/2017 03:14 PM
                            WC vs. York - 12/9/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                  1:51.96    1:54.77         11  
     1) Adourian, Maija Q SR            2) Clune, Jenni l SR              
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay L SO            4) Gorman, Katie m SR             
       30.20    32.05    27.75    24.77                                    
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT    1:57.05          4  
     1) Campbell, Caitlin A SO          2) Garcia, Leilani N FR           
     3) Coon, Alyssa B FR               4) Ayala, Adrianna N FR           
       30.62    32.69    28.05    25.69                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    2:00.46          2  
     1) Gallagher, Allison H FR         2) Searles, Alex SO               
     3) Silber, Emma JR                 4) Reigel, Bailey R SO            
       30.86    33.95    29.50    26.15                                    
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    2:01.97        
     1) Balderson, Emma E FR            2) Hay, Samantha C SR             
     3) Banks, Kacey L SR               4) Kobus, Reilly E JR             
       30.53    34.24    30.76    26.44                                    
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   x2:07.72        
     1) Bogdanski, Julia M JR           2) Donahue, Mackenzie C JR        
     3) McConaghy, Kate A SR            4) Clark, Nicole K JR             
       31.41    36.60    29.72    29.99                                    
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                       NT   x2:09.39        
     1) Strauss, Lindsay N FR           2) Quade, Savannah D SO           
     3) Sanders, Alison l SR            4) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana I SO     
       33.36    36.72    31.03    28.28                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT    1:38.66         11  
     1) Schreiber, Morgan B SR          2) Silva, Glaucio J SO            
     3) Dowdall, Kaelan F FR            4) Brinton, Trevor L JR           
       24.82    27.71    24.10    22.03                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                  1:39.10    1:39.44          4  
     1) Feeley, Andrew K FR             2) Mackenzie, Kevin j JR          
     3) Wrigley, Seth FR                4) Weiler, Cody r SR              
       26.51    27.70    23.95    21.28                                    
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    1:41.09          2  
     1) Williams, Greg W SO             2) Maggio, Tyler S SO             
     3) Loehr, Aj J SO                  4) Peshenko, Artem I SR           
       25.90    27.75    24.82    22.62                                    
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   x1:45.17        
     1) Newman, Drew M SO               2) Sieck, Billy F SR              
     3) Penn, Gabriel G FR              4) Labenski, Mitchell FR          
       27.02    30.44    24.80    22.91                                    
  5 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    1:45.93        
     1) Rovansek, David N SO            2) Sauter, Teague O SO            
     3) Edwards, Brett W FR             4) Cochran, Sean D FR             
       28.09    28.94    25.06    23.84                                    
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                       NT   x1:51.96        
     1) Gregory, Matthew J FR           2) Cebzanov, Michael J FR         
     3) March, Brannon M SO             4) Farrell, Brendan M FR          
       28.99    30.81    27.43    24.73                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia     JR Washington-MD       10:56.44   11:04.58          9  
      29.50   32.04   32.94   32.81   33.37   33.24   33.16   33.67
      33.69   33.79   33.66   33.68   34.45   33.85   34.30   34.07
      33.54   33.74   32.82   32.26                                
  2 Bley, Amanda R      FR Ycp-MA                    NT   11:07.48          4  
      29.26   32.27   33.60   34.34   33.97   33.97   33.43   34.05
      34.52   33.86   34.09   34.07   34.19   34.15   33.66   33.38
      33.46   33.17   32.47   31.57                                
  3 Sturgis, Andrea M   JR Ycp-MA                    NT   11:19.02          3  
      30.14   33.00   34.00   33.73   33.74   33.71   33.50   34.44
      34.20   34.31   34.27   34.38   34.59   34.52   34.48   34.88
      34.80   34.55   34.40   33.38                                
  4 Markey, Patricia    JR Washington-MD       11:34.39   11:32.32          2  
      30.90   34.18   35.24   35.11   35.25   35.12   35.10   35.12
      35.07   34.90   34.90   35.28   35.00   34.81   35.21   34.87
      35.00   34.67   34.27   32.32                                
  5 Strauss, Lindsay N  FR Washington-MD             NT   12:46.70          1  
      33.91   36.55   37.35   38.58   38.97   38.96   38.70   38.97
      38.77   38.94   38.44   38.66   38.79   39.06   39.55   39.44
      38.88   39.04   38.18   36.96                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    9:33.96          9  
      24.90   27.34   28.06   28.45   28.84   28.89   29.13   28.99
      28.96   28.78   28.97   29.02   29.33   29.55   29.50   29.76
      29.23   29.61   29.22   27.43                                
  2 Johnson, Leo Q      FR Washington-MD       10:04.49   10:06.50          4  
      25.90   27.74   28.71   29.37   29.60   30.18   30.47   30.35
      30.55   30.67   31.10   31.04   31.37   31.40   31.51   31.56
      31.39   31.51   31.01   31.07                                
  3 Sabo, Alex B        SO Washington-MD       11:14.55   11:06.99          3  
      29.50   31.98   32.91   33.04   33.32   33.19   33.43   33.66
      33.45   33.80   33.64   33.88   33.99   34.08   34.22   34.31
      34.07   34.28   34.02   32.22                                
  4 Hawkins, Seth T     FR Ycp-MA                    NT   11:25.89          2  
      28.59   33.28   32.98   34.30   34.21   34.24   34.14   34.56
      34.98   35.29   34.95   35.36   35.73   35.83   35.87   35.58
      35.00   35.74   33.98   31.28                                
  5 Tarbrake, Brandon   JR Ycp-MA                    NT   11:27.51          1  
      28.98   32.41   33.37   33.94   33.83   33.06   34.26   35.33
      35.46   35.14   33.83   34.80   35.59   36.04   35.73   35.75
      36.14   35.74   34.21   33.90                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia     JR Washington-MD        1:58.24    2:02.25          9  
      28.56   30.60   31.68   31.41                                
  2 Werner, Danielle L  SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:04.17          4  
      28.64   31.56   31.99   31.98                                
  3 Schmittle, Anna     JR Washington-MD        2:00.51    2:06.37          3  
      29.51   32.68   32.63   31.55                                
  4 Silber, Emma        JR Washington-MD        2:03.62    2:06.93          2  
      29.81   31.83   32.66   32.63                                
  5 Trudel, Julia A     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:08.76          1  
      29.33   32.17   33.69   33.57                                
  6 Kobus, Reilly E     JR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:11.46        
      30.45   32.95   34.03   34.03                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Aidan W   SO Washington-MD        1:44.41    1:46.49          9  
      24.05   27.48   28.27   26.69                                
  2 Tate, Jesse W       SO Ycp-MA                    NT    1:46.64          4  
      25.09   26.99   27.57   26.99                                
  3 Rovansek, David N   SO Washington-MD        1:48.00    1:50.56          3  
      25.60   27.81   28.45   28.70                                
  4 Penn, Gabriel G     FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:52.07          2  
      26.54   28.51   28.58   28.44                                
  5 Newman, Drew M      SO Ycp-MA                    NT    1:52.56          1  
      26.58   28.89   28.86   28.23                                
  6 Cochran, Sean D     FR Washington-MD        1:49.66    1:53.86        
      25.89   28.67   29.40   29.90                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adourian, Maija Q   SR Washington-MD        1:02.81    1:04.21          9  
      31.22   32.99                                                
  2 Campbell, Caitlin   SO Ycp-MA                    NT    1:04.35          4  
      31.15   33.20                                                
  3 Gallagher, Allison  FR Washington-MD        1:03.18    1:04.47          3  
      31.48   32.99                                                
  4 Balderson, Emma E   FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:05.83          2  
      31.73   34.10                                                
  5 Bogdanski, Julia M  JR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:05.95          1  
      31.96   33.99                                                
  6 Quade, Savannah D   SO Washington-MD        1:05.82    1:07.52        
      32.92   34.60                                                
 -- Gerner, Alexandra   FR Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:05.68        
      31.31   34.37                                                
 -- Hausamann, Elli     FR Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:07.56        
      32.52   35.04                                                
 -- Bowman, Alexandra   SR Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:11.96        
      35.17   36.79                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Morgan   SR Ycp-MA                    NT      53.79          9  
      26.27   27.52                                                
  2 Feeley, Andrew K    FR Washington-MD          54.04      55.74          4  
      27.34   28.40                                                
  3 Williams, Greg W    SO Ycp-MA                    NT      55.75          3  
      26.93   28.82                                                
  4 McIlroy, Connor J   FR Ycp-MA                    NT      57.51          2  
      27.99   29.52                                                
  5 Gregory, Matthew J  FR Washington-MD        1:01.84    1:01.77          1  
      29.24   32.53                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Jenni l      SR Washington-MD        1:05.73    1:08.90          9  
      32.30   36.60                                                
  2 Garcia, Leilani N   FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:12.52          4  
      33.97   38.55                                                
  3 Searles, Alex       SO Washington-MD        1:10.95    1:13.65          3  
      35.19   38.46                                                
  4 Hay, Samantha C     SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:16.26          2  
      36.17   40.09                                                
  5 Donahue, Mackenzie  JR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:20.72          1  
      37.16   43.56                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauter, Teague O    SO Washington-MD        1:00.29    1:01.78          9  
      29.06   32.72                                                
  2 Edwards, Brett W    FR Washington-MD          59.33    1:02.14          4  
      29.13   33.01                                                
  3 Maggio, Tyler S     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    1:02.74          3  
      28.95   33.79                                                
  4 Silva, Glaucio J    SO Ycp-MA                    NT    1:03.38          2  
      29.67   33.71                                                
  5 Federline, Michael  SO Ycp-MA                    NT    1:04.72          1  
      30.13   34.59                                                
  6 Cebzanov, Michael   FR Washington-MD        1:04.62    1:07.81        
      31.86   35.95                                                
 -- Dupree, Kyle P      FR Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:06.71        
      31.19   35.52                                                
 -- Sieck, Billy F      SR Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:07.10        
      31.25   35.85                                                
 -- Robinson, Jacob R   SO Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:07.38        
      31.90   35.48                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiecki, Lindsay L   SO Washington-MD        2:18.96    2:22.05          9  
      31.81   35.64   37.38   37.22                                
  2 Banks, Kacey L      SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:22.93          4  
      33.76   36.66   36.40   36.11                                
  3 Coon, Alyssa B      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:23.65          3  
      32.12   36.38   37.69   37.46                                
  4 McConaghy, Kate A   SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:26.09          2  
      34.13   37.56   36.15   38.25                                
  5 Farrington, Emelie  SR Washington-MD        2:39.63    2:43.43          1  
      34.70   40.55   43.09   45.09                                
  6 Reynoso-Zimmerer,   SO Washington-MD        2:51.89    2:49.75        
      34.59   40.86   45.38   48.92                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:55.16          9  
      26.27   29.25   30.29   29.35                                
  2 Jones, Brendan M    SO Washington-MD        1:56.34    2:01.24          4  
      26.92   31.01   31.70   31.61                                
  3 Dowdall, Kaelan F   FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:01.38          3  
      27.18   30.24   31.48   32.48                                
  4 Wrigley, Seth       FR Washington-MD        1:59.97    2:02.01          2  
      26.80   30.49   32.07   32.65                                
  5 March, Brannon M    SO Washington-MD        2:13.08    2:16.98          1  
      29.95   32.39   36.06   38.58                                
  6 Tarbrake, Brandon   JR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:26.64        
      30.49   36.47   39.22   40.46                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Katie m     SR Washington-MD          25.03      25.57          9  
  2 Werner, Danielle L  SR Ycp-MA                    NT      25.99          4  
  3 Ayala, Adrianna N   FR Ycp-MA                    NT      26.23          3  
  4 Schmittle, Anna     JR Washington-MD          25.26      26.69          2  
  5 Campbell, Caitlin   SO Ycp-MA                    NT      27.00          1  
  6 Reigel, Bailey R    SO Washington-MD          26.29      27.04        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiler, Cody r      SR Washington-MD          21.61      21.72          9  
  2 Brinton, Trevor L   JR Ycp-MA                    NT      22.06          4  
  3 Mackenzie, Kevin j  JR Washington-MD          22.16      22.66          3  
  4 Peshenko, Artem I   SR Ycp-MA                    NT      23.09          2  
  5 Labenski, Mitchell  FR Ycp-MA                    NT      23.16          1  
  6 Cochran, Sean D     FR Washington-MD          23.34      24.60        
 -- Farrell, Brendan M  FR Washington-MD          24.87     X25.03        
 -- Samuels, Joshua     JR Washington-MD          26.16     X26.15        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Katie m     SR Washington-MD          53.93      55.29          9  
      26.96   28.33                                                
  2 Werner, Danielle L  SR Ycp-MA                    NT      55.91          4  
      27.20   28.71                                                
  3 Ayala, Adrianna N   FR Ycp-MA                    NT      57.76          3  
      28.12   29.64                                                
  4 Schmittle, Anna     JR Washington-MD          55.13      58.72          2  
      28.35   30.37                                                
  5 Kobus, Reilly E     JR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:00.62          1  
      29.02   31.60                                                
  6 Sanders, Alison l   SR Washington-MD          58.51    1:03.24        
      30.12   33.12                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Aidan W   SO Washington-MD          46.97      48.20          9  
      24.02   24.18                                                
  2 Silva, Glaucio J    SO Ycp-MA                    NT      49.03          4  
      23.63   25.40                                                
  3 Weiler, Cody r      SR Washington-MD          47.30      49.32          3  
      23.81   25.51                                                
  4 Mackenzie, Kevin j  JR Washington-MD          48.42      49.80          2  
      24.11   25.69                                                
  5 Loehr, Aj J         SO Ycp-MA                    NT      50.04          1  
      24.16   25.88                                                
  6 Brinton, Trevor L   JR Ycp-MA                    NT      50.88        
      24.35   26.53                                                
 -- Sabo, Alex B        SO Washington-MD          54.86     X55.42        
      26.42   29.00                                                
 -- March, Brannon M    SO Washington-MD             NT     X58.73        
      27.90   30.83                                                
 -- Samuels, Joshua     JR Washington-MD             NT   X1:01.47        
      30.00   31.47                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Allison  FR Washington-MD        2:15.28    2:15.51          9  
      32.65   34.68   34.56   33.62                                
  2 Campbell, Caitlin   SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:16.45          4  
      32.58   33.93   34.76   35.18                                
  3 Adourian, Maija Q   SR Washington-MD        2:20.69    2:19.56          3  
      33.70   35.99   35.46   34.41                                
  4 Trudel, Julia A     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:20.75          2  
      32.47   35.35   36.66   36.27                                
  5 Hausamann, Elli     FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:25.28          1  
      34.71   36.81   37.02   36.74                                
  6 Quade, Savannah D   SO Washington-MD        2:22.91    2:29.16        
      34.36   37.62   38.31   38.87                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Morgan   SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:56.72          9  
      27.91   29.28   29.33   30.20                                
  2 Feeley, Andrew K    FR Washington-MD        1:53.04    1:57.51          4  
      27.36   29.52   30.25   30.38                                
  3 Johnson, Leo Q      FR Washington-MD        2:00.23    1:59.82          3  
      28.74   30.14   30.65   30.29                                
  4 Newman, Drew M      SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:02.00          2  
      29.37   30.62   31.04   30.97                                
  5 Williams, Greg W    SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:02.98          1  
      28.74   30.97   31.88   31.39                                
  6 Gregory, Matthew J  FR Washington-MD        2:15.50    2:19.35        
      31.19   34.58   36.61   36.97                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Jenni l      SR Washington-MD        2:26.39    2:33.20          9  
      34.71   39.40   39.14   39.95                                
  2 Garcia, Leilani N   FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:37.76          4  
      35.23   39.34   41.14   42.05                                
  3 Searles, Alex       SO Washington-MD        2:34.27    2:38.96          3  
      36.23   39.28   41.60   41.85                                
  4 Donahue, Mackenzie  JR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:46.36          2  
      36.90   42.13   43.54   43.79                                
  5 Hay, Samantha C     SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:47.46          1  
      37.19   42.21   43.91   44.15                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brett W    FR Washington-MD        2:12.54    2:15.79          9  
      30.39   34.15   34.98   36.27                                
  2 Sauter, Teague O    SO Washington-MD        2:14.46    2:17.79          4  
      32.06   34.66   35.90   35.17                                
  3 Maggio, Tyler S     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:19.81          3  
      31.33   35.51   36.34   36.63                                
  4 Peshenko, Artem I   SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:25.02          2  
      33.20   37.37   37.32   37.13                                
  5 Cebzanov, Michael   FR Washington-MD        2:22.02    2:26.50          1  
      33.20   37.93   37.79   37.58                                
  6 Sieck, Billy F      SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:28.71        
      32.77   37.67   38.42   39.85                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia     JR Washington-MD        5:10.00    5:20.37          9  
      29.90   32.33   32.91   32.66   32.49   32.44   32.51   32.14
      32.22   30.77                                                
  2 Bley, Amanda R      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    5:21.05          4  
      29.87   32.44   32.93   32.95   32.84   32.81   32.68   32.57
      31.65   30.31                                                
  3 Sturgis, Andrea M   JR Ycp-MA                    NT    5:32.28          3  
      29.82   32.27   33.20   33.41   33.33   33.63   34.37   34.32
      34.40   33.53                                                
  4 Markey, Patricia    JR Washington-MD        5:23.71    5:40.62          2  
      30.53   34.86   35.00   35.14   35.06   34.75   35.02   34.43
      33.48   32.35                                                
  5 Reigel, Bailey R    SO Washington-MD        5:38.71    5:48.86          1  
      30.24   33.79   34.90   35.65   36.01   35.68   35.78   35.56
      35.46   35.79                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    4:40.44          9  
      25.06   27.76   28.06   28.33   28.60   29.11   28.90   29.04
      28.64   26.94                                                
  2 Johnson, Leo Q      FR Washington-MD        4:49.42    4:55.94          4  
      26.15   28.93   29.52   29.86   30.03   30.25   30.35   30.57
      30.54   29.74                                                
  3 Jones, Brendan M    SO Washington-MD        4:50.11    4:59.56          3  
      27.09   29.64   30.28   30.87   30.94   31.07   31.23   31.37
      28.75   28.32                                                
  4 Rovansek, David N   SO Washington-MD        4:55.68    5:01.69          2  
      27.31   29.70   30.23   30.73   30.63   30.98   31.08   31.34
      30.33   29.36                                                
  5 Penn, Gabriel G     FR Ycp-MA                    NT    5:05.16          1  
      27.33   30.16   30.60   30.59   30.46   30.81   31.13   31.37
      31.37   31.34                                                
  6 Dupree, Kyle P      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    5:26.42        
      28.41   30.68   32.61   33.11   33.40   34.19   33.60   33.77
      33.72   32.93                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiecki, Lindsay L   SO Washington-MD        1:01.61    1:02.69          9  
      30.00   32.69                                                
  2 Coon, Alyssa B      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:02.71          4  
      30.07   32.64                                                
  3 McConaghy, Kate A   SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:05.04          3  
      30.57   34.47                                                
  4 Silber, Emma        JR Washington-MD        1:04.88    1:06.93          2  
      31.13   35.80                                                
  5 Gerner, Alexandra   FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:08.89          1  
      30.90   37.99                                                
  6 Farrington, Emelie  SR Washington-MD        1:09.46    1:16.96        
      35.49   41.47                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Jesse W       SO Ycp-MA                    NT      53.39          9  
      25.67   27.72                                                
  2 Wrigley, Seth       FR Washington-MD          53.74      53.81          4  
      24.92   28.89                                                
  3 Loehr, Aj J         SO Ycp-MA                    NT      55.82          3  
      26.15   29.67                                                
  4 Dowdall, Kaelan F   FR Ycp-MA                    NT      56.03          2  
      25.19   30.84                                                
  5 Farrell, Brendan M  FR Washington-MD          57.47      58.39          1  
      27.18   31.21                                                
  6 March, Brannon M    SO Washington-MD          59.50    1:03.47        
      29.46   34.01                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Allison  FR Washington-MD        2:20.39    2:21.44          9  
      31.47   36.09   43.10   30.78                                
  2 Trudel, Julia A     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:21.46          4  
      31.65   36.25   42.96   30.60                                
  3 Garcia, Leilani N   FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:26.68          3  
      31.01   39.29   40.86   35.52                                
  4 Wiecki, Lindsay L   SO Washington-MD        2:21.17    2:29.31          2  
      32.06   39.23   45.79   32.23                                
  5 Banks, Kacey L      SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:29.73          1  
      32.53   39.41   44.36   33.43                                
  6 Searles, Alex       SO Washington-MD        2:26.21    2:32.86        
      35.06   41.28   40.54   35.98                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Jesse W       SO Ycp-MA                    NT    1:58.99          9  
      26.08   31.21   34.82   26.88                                
  2 Sullivan, Aidan W   SO Washington-MD        1:57.99    1:59.10          4  
      25.47   30.37   36.57   26.69                                
  3 Sauter, Teague O    SO Washington-MD        2:01.57    2:04.64          3  
      26.50   33.97   34.48   29.69                                
  4 Edwards, Brett W    FR Washington-MD        2:01.59    2:05.52          2  
      26.46   34.10   36.00   28.96                                
  5 Federline, Michael  SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:08.52          1  
      26.53   34.09   37.16   30.74                                
  6 Robinson, Jacob R   SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:18.83        
      30.15   37.69   38.27   32.72                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                  3:37.27    3:43.49         11  
     1) Schmittle, Anna JR              2) Gorman, Katie m SR             
     3) Portmann, Julia JR              4) Clune, Jenni l SR              
       27.56    58.04    25.95    54.61    27.19    56.13    26.03    54.71
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT    3:45.82          4  
     1) Ayala, Adrianna N FR            2) Werner, Danielle L SR          
     3) Sturgis, Andrea M JR            4) Kobus, Reilly E JR             
       28.08    56.75    26.37    55.01    26.79    56.42    27.31    57.64
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    3:55.36          2  
     1) Balderson, Emma E FR            2) Trudel, Julia A SO             
     3) Coon, Alyssa B FR               4) Bley, Amanda R FR              
       28.07    59.54    28.86  1:01.37    27.17    56.71    27.98    57.74
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    3:57.36        
     1) Markey, Patricia JR             2) Silber, Emma JR                
     3) Quade, Savannah D SO            4) Reigel, Bailey R SO            
       28.81    59.65    28.40    58.74    28.14    59.61    27.51    59.36
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   x4:15.35        
     1) Hausamann, Elli FR              2) Clark, Nicole K JR             
     3) Bowman, Alexandra C SR          4) Gerner, Alexandra J FR         
       28.94    59.90    31.81  1:08.43    32.48  1:07.51    28.07    59.51
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                       NT   x4:16.75        
     1) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana I SO      2) Sanders, Alison l SR           
     3) Farrington, Emelie m SR         4) Strauss, Lindsay N FR          
       29.40  1:02.54    30.67  1:05.52    31.90  1:07.68    28.99  1:01.01
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT    3:15.87         11  
     1) Stahl, Keven J FR               2) Peshenko, Artem I SR           
     3) Loehr, Aj J SO                  4) Silva, Glaucio J SO            
       23.49    48.62    23.33    49.87    23.72    49.14    23.00    48.24
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                  3:07.12    3:17.40          4  
     1) Johnson, Leo Q FR               2) Weiler, Cody r SR              
     3) Cochran, Sean D FR              4) Mackenzie, Kevin j JR          
       23.95    49.19    22.90    48.51    24.24    50.86    23.28    48.84
  3 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    3:21.37          2  
     1) Jones, Brendan M SO             2) Wrigley, Seth FR               
     3) Rovansek, David N SO            4) Sullivan, Aidan W SO           
       24.53    50.52    23.40    50.31    23.88    49.69    24.09    50.85
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    3:23.41        
     1) Brinton, Trevor L JR            2) Penn, Gabriel G FR             
     3) Labenski, Mitchell FR           4) Dowdall, Kaelan F FR           
       24.11    49.85    24.79    52.49    23.72    50.48    23.40    50.59
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   x3:34.03        
     1) McIlroy, Connor J FR            2) Tarbrake, Brandon F JR         
     3) Hawkins, Seth T FR              4) Dupree, Kyle P FR              
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                       NT   x3:45.59        
     1) Sabo, Alex B SO                 2) Gregory, Matthew J FR          
     3) Samuels, Joshua JR              4) Farrell, Brendan M FR          
       25.22    53.15    25.10    53.38    30.30  1:04.51    25.96    54.55
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Washington College                  164   2. York College of Pennsylvania         98
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. York College of Pennsylvania        138   2. Washington College                  124

PrestoSports