Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Rowan University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2010 08:13 PM
                            Rowan Cup - 11/20/2010                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-AD  'A'                        1:56.16    1:53.69  
     1) Lake, Kelsey 19                 2) Farrar, Laura 18               
     3) Harris, Laura 18                4) Rapp, Carli 18                 
                  29.76     1:01.01 (31.25)     1:27.26 (26.25)     1:53.69 (26.43)
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                          1:54.33    1:58.00  
     1) Winters, Kate L 21              2) Rahter, Stacey J 21            
     3) O'Gorman, Anne E 21             4) Stearns, Teresa 19             
                  29.69     1:01.45 (31.76)     1:29.42 (27.97)     1:58.00 (28.58)
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:59.95    1:58.22  
     1) Lawrence, Rosalie E 20          2) Teng, Becky 18                 
     3) Lowe, Erin B 18                 4) Brett, Chelsea L 22            
                  32.19     1:03.95 (31.76)     1:31.97 (28.02)     1:58.22 (26.25)
  4 Rowan University-MA  'B'                          1:59.75    2:00.14  
     1) Grajek, Lauren A 18             2) King, Sam N 22                 
     3) Gustafson, Charlene M 18        4) Lewis, Caroline 21             
                  30.36     1:02.98 (32.62)     1:31.93 (28.95)     2:00.14 (28.21)
  5 Swarthmore  'B'                                   2:06.51    2:01.15  
     1) Scala, Jacqueline M 21          2) Su, Stephanie 21               
     3) Gotwals, Hannah G 19            4) Eppley, Sarah E 19             
                  33.60     1:06.79 (33.19)     1:35.36 (28.57)     2:01.15 (25.79)
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              2:01.26    2:01.71  
     1) Murphy, Kathy M 20              2) Pike, Kelsie M 18              
     3) Schuster, Anna L 18             4) Ross, Chelsea A 19             
                  31.34     1:06.89 (35.55)     1:33.30 (26.41)     2:01.71 (28.41)
  7 Widener University-AD  'B'                        1:59.98    2:01.72  
     1) Greiner, Samantha 18            2) McIntyre, Kerry 18             
     3) Szpynda, Erica 18               4) Thorne, Samantha 18            
                  31.66     1:06.01 (34.35)     1:34.88 (28.87)     2:01.72 (26.84)
  8 Rowan University-MA  'C'                          2:04.30    2:03.46  
     1) Cooker, Lindsey 19              2) Bush, Adrienne P 18            
     3) Grasso, Abby M 18               4) Raleigh, Lindsey T 20          
                                  38.27 ( )     1:36.61 (58.34)     2:03.46 (26.85)
  9 Swarthmore  'C'                                   2:10.07    2:05.46  
     1) Call, Michelle S 19             2) Sibeck, Lauren P 18            
     3) Bishop, Allison L 21            4) Bedolfe, SaSa L 21             
                  33.41     1:07.48 (34.07)     1:37.30 (29.82)     2:05.46 (28.16)
 10 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'              2:04.20    2:06.04  
     1) Silcox, Amanda K 19             2) Minsky, Alex L 19              
     3) Romm, Katelyn 19                4) Moore, Bethany C 19            
                  33.52     1:08.04 (34.52)     1:38.14 (30.10)     2:06.04 (27.90)
 11 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'              2:03.44    2:06.25  
     1) Hinkle, Jenny M 18              2) Oldham, Mandy M 19             
     3) King, Lisa N 21                 4) Guild, Michaela C 19           
                  32.68     1:08.18 (35.50)     1:39.33 (31.15)     2:06.25 (26.92)
 12 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                   NT    2:13.48  
     1) Beverly, Alison B 21            2) Marino, Danielle 18            
     3) Dailey, Maegan 19               4) Estes, Kaitlyn L 20            
                  36.12     1:12.01 (35.89)     1:45.87 (33.86)     2:13.48 (27.61)
 13 Swarthmore  'D'                                   2:12.72    2:16.25  
     1) Schultz, Katie I 19             2) Possanza, Amelia L 20          
     3) Kim, Jeewon 19                  4) Wong, Alice R 18               
                  36.48     1:13.37 (36.89)     1:47.23 (33.86)     2:16.25 (29.02)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-AD  'A'                        1:40.27    1:40.16  
     1) Lawley, Michael 18              2) Goss, Steven 21                
     3) Moore, Nicholas 19              4) Bregman, Jesse 22              
                  25.56       54.31 (28.75)     1:18.70 (24.39)     1:40.16 (21.46)
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                          1:39.99    1:40.59  
     1) Pietrobono, Stefan W 19         2) Bower, Dan 20                  
     3) McNally, Ryan 21                4) Capriotti, Jerry R 19          
                  26.14       54.60 (28.46)     1:19.27 (24.67)     1:40.59 (21.32)
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              1:42.07    1:43.24  
     1) Bean, Aj J 21                   2) Tobin, Steven J 21             
     3) Woods, Andy J 19                4) Gottschalk, Jack K 20          
                  28.23       55.76 (27.53)     1:20.19 (24.43)     1:43.24 (23.05)
  4 Widener University-AD  'B'                        1:42.77    1:43.42  
     1) Merli, Timothy 20               2) Corcoran, Sean 20              
     3) Roth, Michael 19                4) Girken, Nicholas 19            
                  26.79       55.77 (28.98)     1:20.65 (24.88)     1:43.42 (22.77)
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:43.09    1:43.47  
     1) Chin, Roger W 19                2) Satterfield, Sterling C 21     
     3) Bullard-Sisken, Sam J 20        4) Brevart, Tim B 20              
                  27.24       56.49 (29.25)     1:21.85 (25.36)     1:43.47 (21.62)
  6 Rowan University-MA  'B'                          1:43.10    1:45.12  
     1) Parsley, Nate 21                2) Sheridan, Kevin R 20           
     3) Hennessy, Ryan M 19             4) Scaramazza, Jacob 18           
                  36.13       57.63 (21.50)     1:17.24 (19.61)     1:45.12 (27.88)
  7 Rowan University-MA  'C'                          1:45.45    1:45.65  
     1) Hawkins, Brad M 18              2) Choyce, Dan 19                 
     3) Dimond, Tim E 19                4) Friedel, Mitch A 18            
                                  58.22 ( )     1:22.62 (24.40)     1:45.65 (23.03)
  8 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'              1:45.21    1:46.77  
     1) Schleicher, Chris 22            2) Hicks, Jamie B 19              
     3) Janosky, Richard 21             4) Diehl, Alex 20                 
                  28.49       58.10 (29.61)     1:23.92 (25.82)     1:46.77 (22.85)
  9 Swarthmore  'B'                                   1:45.09    1:47.79  
     1) Lombo, Santiago 22              2) Liu, Lance Y 20                
     3) Hanson, Tyler J 19              4) Liang, Reece Y 19              
                  27.70       56.34 (28.64)     1:23.90 (27.56)     1:47.79 (23.89)
 10 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT    1:50.64  
     1) DeCoursey, Tom 21               2) Yeager, Steve 22               
     3) Corckwell, Matt 18              4) Mercer, Steven A 19            
                  29.73       59.64 (29.91)     1:26.63 (26.99)     1:50.64 (24.01)
 11 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                   NT    1:54.05  
     1) Kempel, Matt 21                 2) Buratti, Jeffrey 18            
     3) Ziegler, Tyler S 19             4) Zientara, Peter A 18           
                  29.85     1:01.13 (31.28)     1:27.28 (26.15)     1:54.05 (26.77)
 12 Swarthmore  'C'                                   1:50.53    1:54.26  
     1) Nadel, Brian B 19               2) Monari, Patrick K 19           
     3) Nasseri, Cyrus S 18             4) Benveniste, Jacob I 20         
                  29.26     1:00.66 (31.40)     1:28.64 (27.98)     1:54.26 (25.62)
 13 Swarthmore  'D'                                   2:00.57    1:59.05  
     1) Pollen, Travis R 21             2) Lo, Nathanael K 19             
     3) Sohn, Nick M 19                 4) Fain, Robert S 19              
                  32.11     1:05.14 (33.03)     1:33.02 (27.88)     1:59.05 (26.03)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison M      18 Rowan-MA             5:24.61    5:21.00  
  2 Tighe, Colleen            18 Widener-AD           5:26.71    5:25.00  
  3 Furdyna, Julianne M       21 Rowan-MA             5:36.23    5:25.64  
  4 Lowe, Erin B              18 SWAT!                5:41.97    5:28.07  
                  29.44     1:02.14 (32.70)     1:35.39 (33.25)     2:08.84 (33.45)
        2:42.45 (33.61)     3:16.39 (33.94)     3:49.31 (32.92)     4:22.85 (33.54)
        4:56.12 (33.27)     5:28.07 (31.95)                                        
  5 Hinkle, Jenny M           18 Ycp-MA               5:41.75    5:35.00  
                3:22.90   5:05.20 (1:42.30)     5:35.00 (29.80)                    
  6 Barkofski, Jennifer       18 Widener-AD           5:34.53    5:35.59  
  7 Rapp, Carli               18 Widener-AD           5:37.45    5:39.65  
  8 Leonelli, Sara            18 Widener-AD           5:41.45    5:42.50  
  9 Bush, Adrienne P          18 Rowan-MA             5:40.25    5:44.00  
 10 Toomer, Kate A            18 Rowan-MA             5:42.00    5:45.72  
                  31.45     1:05.55 (34.10)     1:40.22 (34.67)     2:15.20 (34.98)
        2:50.42 (35.22)     3:25.83 (35.41)     4:01.35 (35.52)     4:36.44 (35.09)
        5:11.41 (34.97)     5:45.72 (34.31)                                        
 11 Regan, Maggie H           18 SWAT!                5:39.33    5:48.28  
 12 Sickler, Heather L        21 Rowan-MA             5:51.43    5:48.58  
                  31.39     1:05.54 (34.15)     1:40.59 (35.05)     2:15.88 (35.29)
        2:51.13 (35.25)     3:26.65 (35.52)     4:02.34 (35.69)     4:38.07 (35.73)
        5:13.63 (35.56)     5:48.58 (34.95)                                        
 13 Myrvang, Annie            19 SWAT!                5:50.99    5:51.40  
                  32.12     1:06.72 (34.60)     1:42.78 (36.06)     2:18.58 (35.80)
        2:54.59 (36.01)     3:30.07 (35.48)     4:05.93 (35.86)     4:41.80 (35.87)
        5:17.07 (35.27)     5:51.40 (34.33)                                        
 14 France, Laurel E          18 Ycp-MA               6:35.46    6:36.84  
                  35.18     1:14.39 (39.21)     1:54.80 (40.41)     2:35.26 (40.46)
        3:15.92 (40.66)     3:56.81 (40.89)     4:37.40 (40.59)     5:18.24 (40.84)
        5:58.53 (40.29)     6:36.84 (38.31)                                        
 15 Loughman, Maureen         21 Ycp-MA               6:52.11    6:43.16  
                  34.64     1:14.34 (39.70)     1:55.76 (41.42)     2:36.95 (41.19)
        3:18.67 (41.72)     3:59.57 (40.90)     4:41.16 (41.59)     5:23.20 (42.04)
        6:04.03 (40.83)     6:43.16 (39.13)                                        
 16 Dailey, Maegan            19 Ycp-MA               6:13.25    6:51.76  
                  35.16   1:53.55 (1:18.39)     2:32.99 (39.44)     3:12.05 (39.06)
        3:51.26 (39.21)     4:30.60 (39.34)     5:10.40 (39.80)     5:49.54 (39.14)
        6:27.85 (38.31)     6:51.76 (23.91)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Daniel A          20 SWAT!                5:00.03    4:54.10  
                  25.94       54.63 (28.69)     1:24.33 (29.70)     1:54.47 (30.14)
        2:24.56 (30.09)     2:54.60 (30.04)     3:24.97 (30.37)     3:55.47 (30.50)
        4:25.42 (29.95)     4:54.10 (28.68)                                        
  2 Banks, Kyle               19 Rowan-MA             5:04.32    5:03.13  
                  26.46       55.43 (28.97)     1:25.32 (29.89)     1:55.83 (30.51)
        2:26.95 (31.12)     2:58.03 (31.08)     3:29.68 (31.65)     4:01.41 (31.73)
        4:32.83 (31.42)     5:03.13 (30.30)                                        
  3 Hepper, Charlie B         19 SWAT!                5:06.24    5:05.72  
                  27.99       58.61 (30.62)     1:29.69 (31.08)     2:01.20 (31.51)
        2:32.79 (31.59)     3:04.06 (31.27)     3:35.23 (31.17)     4:06.59 (31.36)
        4:37.05 (30.46)     5:05.72 (28.67)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Jordan          20 Widener-AD           5:06.18    5:06.90  
                  26.74       56.05 (29.31)     1:26.50 (30.45)     1:57.54 (31.04)
        2:29.30 (31.76)     3:01.36 (32.06)     3:33.04 (31.68)     4:04.93 (31.89)
        4:36.55 (31.62)     5:06.90 (30.35)                                        
  5 Senerth, James            22 Widener-AD           5:12.31    5:13.76  
                  27.87       57.96 (30.09)     1:29.38 (31.42)     1:45.73 (16.35)
        2:01.06 (15.33)   3:02.23 (1:01.17)     3:36.60 (34.37)     4:08.98 (32.38)
        4:41.42 (32.44)     5:13.76 (32.34)                                        
  6 Ballen, Peter L           19 SWAT!                5:08.57    5:18.00  
                  27.53       58.35 (30.82)     1:29.94 (31.59)     2:00.96 (31.02)
        2:33.49 (32.53)     3:06.90 (33.41)     3:40.75 (33.85)     4:13.45 (32.70)
        4:46.63 (33.18)     5:18.00 (31.37)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Matthew          21 Widener-AD           5:25.11    5:20.80  
  8 Kietzman, Henry W         18 SWAT!                5:44.97    5:30.77  
  9 Ziegler, Tyler S          19 Ycp-MA               5:31.07    5:35.80  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Kate L           21 Rowan-MA             1:02.26    1:02.34  
                  30.76     1:02.34 (31.58)                                        
  2 Lake, Kelsey              19 Widener-AD           1:02.94    1:03.97  
                  31.08     1:03.97 (32.89)                                        
  3 Ross, Chelsea A           19 Ycp-MA               1:05.30    1:05.62  
                  31.81     1:05.62 (33.81)                                        
  4 Raleigh, Lindsey T        20 Rowan-MA             1:07.04    1:05.84  
                  31.47     1:05.84 (34.37)                                        
  5 Greiner, Samantha         18 Widener-AD           1:06.46    1:06.77  
                  33.00     1:06.77 (33.77)                                        
  6 Murphy, Kathy M           20 Ycp-MA               1:05.53    1:08.25  
                  32.52     1:08.25 (35.73)                                        
  7 Romano, Kym A             19 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:08.42  
                  33.42     1:08.42 (35.00)                                        
  8 Cooker, Lindsey           19 Rowan-MA             1:08.82    1:08.57  
                  33.73     1:08.57 (34.84)                                        
  9 Bendzyn, Molly            21 Widener-AD           1:10.28    1:08.87  
                  33.54     1:08.87 (35.33)                                        
 10 Silcox, Amanda K          19 Ycp-MA               1:09.70    1:09.00  
                  34.09     1:09.00 (34.91)                                        
 11 Lewinson, Rachel          20 Widener-AD           1:11.53    1:10.56  
                  34.00     1:10.56 (36.56)                                        
 12 MacDuffie, Emily C        19 SWAT!                1:12.19    1:11.10  
                  34.72     1:11.10 (36.38)                                        
 13 Call, Michelle S          19 SWAT!                1:11.91    1:11.16  
                  35.10     1:11.16 (36.06)                                        
 14 Gotwals, Hannah G         19 SWAT!                1:10.09    1:11.35  
                  34.34     1:11.35 (37.01)                                        
 15 Buckley, Lauren           20 Widener-AD           1:11.64    1:12.99  
                  35.38     1:12.99 (37.61)                                        
 16 Schultz, Katie I          19 SWAT!                1:17.01    1:17.07  
                  38.21     1:17.07 (38.86)                                        
 17 Timreck, Sarah A          19 SWAT!                1:19.35    1:18.75  
                  38.56     1:18.75 (40.19)                                        
 18 France, Laurel E          18 Ycp-MA               1:17.88    1:20.97  
                  39.47     1:20.97 (41.50)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawley, Michael           18 Widener-AD             54.46      55.09  
                  27.40       55.09 (27.69)                                        
  2 Pietrobono, Stefan W      19 Rowan-MA               54.87      55.72  
                  26.94       55.72 (28.78)                                        
  3 Malone, Billy C           20 Rowan-MA               57.45      56.24  
                  27.07       56.24 (29.17)                                        
  4 Woods, Andy J             19 Ycp-MA                 57.19      58.10  
                  28.62       58.10 (29.48)                                        
  4 Flaherty, John T          19 SWAT!                  59.62      58.10  
                  28.47       58.10 (29.63)                                        
  6 Bean, Aj J                21 Ycp-MA                 56.01      58.31  
                  28.16       58.31 (30.15)                                        
  7 Lombo, Santiago           22 SWAT!                1:01.68      58.47  
                  28.73       58.47 (29.74)                                        
  8 Palmer, Neil N            20 SWAT!                  59.59      58.65  
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)                                        
  9 Roth, Michael             19 Widener-AD             58.08      58.70  
                  28.40       58.70 (30.30)                                        
 10 Demarest, Michael H       18 Rowan-MA               58.09      58.71  
                  28.52       58.71 (30.19)                                        
 11 Merli, Timothy            20 Widener-AD             56.35      58.91  
                  28.11       58.91 (30.80)                                        
 12 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     20 SWAT!                  57.22      59.22  
                  15.29       59.22 (43.93)                                        
 13 Conover, Raymond          19 Widener-AD           1:00.79    1:00.01  
                  28.58     1:00.01 (31.43)                                        
 14 Canfield, Collin          21 Widener-AD           1:00.37    1:00.91  
                  29.86     1:00.91 (31.05)                                        
 15 Hennessy, Ryan M          19 Rowan-MA             1:00.24    1:01.19  
                  29.72     1:01.19 (31.47)                                        
 16 Moore, Nicholas           19 Widener-AD             58.98    1:01.46  
                  30.11     1:01.46 (31.35)                                        
 16 Schleicher, Chris         22 Ycp-MA                 59.69    1:01.46  
                  28.78     1:01.46 (32.68)                                        
 18 Tobin, Steven J           21 Ycp-MA                 58.73    1:01.47  
                  29.96     1:01.47 (31.51)                                        
 19 Parsley, Nate             21 Rowan-MA             1:02.90    1:01.66  
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)                                        
 19 Walker, Ryan J            18 Rowan-MA             1:00.87    1:01.66  
                  29.11     1:01.66 (32.55)                                        
 21 DeCoursey, Tom            21 Ycp-MA               1:01.66    1:01.87  
                  30.32     1:01.87 (31.55)                                        
 22 Zazula, Nicholas          19 Widener-AD           1:00.75    1:02.36  
                  30.02     1:02.36 (32.34)                                        
 23 Nadel, Brian B            19 SWAT!                  59.98    1:03.52  
                  31.22     1:03.52 (32.30)                                        
 24 Stulpin, John J           18 Rowan-MA             1:04.67    1:04.29  
                  31.16     1:04.29 (33.13)                                        
 25 McLaverty, Eric           18 Rowan-MA             1:00.24    1:04.38  
                  30.60     1:04.38 (33.78)                                        
 26 Kempel, Matt              21 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:04.42  
                  31.43     1:04.42 (32.99)                                        
 27 Wilson, Peter             18 Rowan-MA             1:07.45    1:06.39  
                  32.74     1:06.39 (33.65)                                        
 28 Sohn, Nick M              19 SWAT!                1:09.56    1:07.01  
                  32.50     1:07.01 (34.51)                                        
 29 Nasseri, Cyrus S          18 SWAT!                  59.80    1:07.28  
                  33.12     1:07.28 (34.16)                                        
 30 Pollen, Travis R          21 SWAT!                1:08.42    1:08.68  
                  33.20     1:08.68 (35.48)                                        
 31 Bravo, Sebastian A        18 SWAT!                1:11.99    1:12.53  
                  35.10     1:12.53 (37.43)                                        
 32 Zullo, Lucas P            20 SWAT!                1:29.84    1:24.58  
                  40.83     1:24.58 (43.75)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Laura             18 Widener-AD             24.42      25.08  
  2 Stearns, Teresa           19 Rowan-MA               26.17      26.31  
  3 Rahter, Stacey J          21 Rowan-MA               26.23      26.32  
  4 Thorne, Samantha          18 Widener-AD             26.16      26.37  
  5 Eppley, Sarah E           19 SWAT!                  26.74      26.65  
  6 King, Sam N               22 Rowan-MA               26.98      26.66  
  7 Brett, Chelsea L          22 SWAT!                  26.28      26.91  
  8 Lowe, Erin B              18 SWAT!                  26.43      27.06  
  9 Wray, Carly               18 Widener-AD             26.34      27.22  
 10 Schuster, Anna L          18 Ycp-MA                 26.37      27.32  
 11 Lawrence, Rosalie E       20 SWAT!                  28.03      27.48  
 12 Szpynda, Erica            18 Widener-AD             26.90      27.56  
 13 Detweiler, Alicia         18 Widener-AD             26.62      27.64  
 14 Su, Stephanie             21 SWAT!                  27.47      27.72  
 15 Grasso, Abby M            18 Rowan-MA               30.16      27.78  
 16 O'Gorman, Anne E          21 Rowan-MA               27.39      27.94  
 17 Moore, Bethany C          19 Ycp-MA                 27.80      28.14  
 18 Estes, Kaitlyn L          20 Ycp-MA                 27.74      28.20  
 19 Scull, Ashley             20 Rowan-MA               27.87      28.30  
 20 Romm, Katelyn             19 Ycp-MA                 27.72      28.36  
 21 Lewis, Caroline           21 Rowan-MA               27.10      28.42  
 22 Raleigh, Lindsey T        20 Rowan-MA               27.12      28.48  
 23 Oldham, Mandy M           19 Ycp-MA                 28.37      28.75  
 24 Bedolfe, SaSa L           21 SWAT!                  29.43      28.84  
 25 Marino, Danielle          18 Ycp-MA                 29.32      29.35  
 26 Brennan, Casey            19 Widener-AD             29.68      29.37  
 27 DeMato, Krista            18 Rowan-MA               28.33      29.38  
 28 Minsky, Alex L            19 Ycp-MA                 30.23      29.56  
 29 Fitzgerald, Laura P       18 SWAT!                  29.49      30.22  
 30 Knight, Emily             19 Widener-AD             31.04      31.18  
 31 Kim, Jeewon               19 SWAT!                  30.94      31.35  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capriotti, Jerry R        19 Rowan-MA               22.18      22.13  
  2 Brevart, Tim B            20 SWAT!                  21.99      22.42  
  3 Bregman, Jesse            22 Widener-AD             22.61      22.53  
  4 Dimond, Tim E             19 Rowan-MA               22.85      22.89  
  5 Scaramazza, Jacob         18 Rowan-MA               22.80      22.95  
  6 Friedel, Mitch A          18 Rowan-MA               23.14      22.96  
  7 Malone, Billy C           20 Rowan-MA               22.17      23.00  
  8 Gottschalk, Jack K        20 Ycp-MA                 22.34      23.33  
  9 Le, Stan                  19 SWAT!                  23.90      23.37  
 10 Girken, Nicholas          19 Widener-AD             22.83      23.38  
 10 Golden, Greg              21 Widener-AD             23.20      23.38  
 12 DeCoursey, Tom            21 Ycp-MA                 22.67      23.44  
 13 Hawkins, Brad M           18 Rowan-MA               23.24      23.55  
 14 Kitchen, Brandon          18 Widener-AD             22.82      23.58  
 15 Diehl, Alex               20 Ycp-MA                 23.63      23.62  
 16 McNally, Ryan             21 Rowan-MA               23.03      23.68  
 17 Janosky, Richard          21 Ycp-MA                 23.15      23.73  
 18 Dulaney, David T          21 SWAT!                  24.07      23.97  
 19 Pietrobono, Stefan W      19 Rowan-MA               22.51      24.05  
 20 McLaverty, Eric           18 Rowan-MA               23.44      24.17  
 21 Chin, Roger W             19 SWAT!                  23.43      24.27  
 22 Satterfield, Sterling C   21 SWAT!                  25.64      24.41  
 23 Liu, Lance Y              20 SWAT!                  23.41      24.78  
 24 Liang, Reece Y            19 SWAT!                  24.20      24.83  
 25 Berenato, Dan M           18 Rowan-MA               24.92      25.07  
 26 Rossi, Steven             19 Rowan-MA               24.65      25.17  
 27 Benveniste, Jacob I       20 SWAT!                  26.49      25.20  
 28 Monari, Patrick K         19 SWAT!                  25.29      25.64  
 29 Kietzman, Henry W         18 SWAT!                  28.22      25.87  
 30 Mejia, Steven             17 Ycp-MA                 25.67      25.97  
 31 Fain, Robert S            19 SWAT!                  24.07      26.35  
 32 Toohey, Fredrick G        18 SWAT!                  26.01      26.79  
 33 Zientara, Peter A         18 Ycp-MA                 26.63      27.00  
 34 Hall, Tramane D           21 SWAT!                  26.70      27.54  
 35 Buratti, Jeffrey          18 Ycp-MA                 28.14      27.61  
 36 Limon, Gerardo            18 SWAT!                  28.19      28.86  
 37 Zullo, Lucas P            20 SWAT!                  28.58      29.17  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrar, Laura             18 Widener-AD           1:10.72    1:09.10  
                  32.68     1:09.10 (36.42)                                        
  2 Teng, Becky               18 SWAT!                1:12.95    1:11.80  
                  34.61     1:11.80 (37.19)                                        
  3 Gavlick, Kathryn          19 Widener-AD           1:13.04    1:12.60  
                  34.22     1:12.60 (38.38)                                        
  4 King, Sam N               22 Rowan-MA             1:12.86    1:12.82  
                  33.96     1:12.82 (38.86)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Rosalie E       20 SWAT!                1:14.30    1:12.91  
                  34.65     1:12.91 (38.26)                                        
  6 Su, Stephanie             21 SWAT!                1:13.65    1:13.75  
                  34.98     1:13.75 (38.77)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Kerry           18 Widener-AD           1:14.21    1:13.79  
                  34.79     1:13.79 (39.00)                                        
  8 Pike, Kelsie M            18 Ycp-MA               1:16.30    1:14.00  
  9 Minsky, Alex L            19 Ycp-MA               1:17.01    1:15.43  
                  35.20     1:15.43 (40.23)                                        
 10 Grajek, Lauren A          18 Rowan-MA             1:16.50    1:15.58  
                  35.45     1:15.58 (40.13)                                        
 11 Oldham, Mandy M           19 Ycp-MA               1:17.00    1:17.14  
                  36.26     1:17.14 (40.88)                                        
 12 Marino, Danielle          18 Ycp-MA               1:24.90    1:21.37  
                  38.77     1:21.37 (42.60)                                        
 13 Possanza, Amelia L        20 SWAT!                1:21.80    1:21.91  
                  38.28     1:21.91 (43.63)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Dan                20 Rowan-MA             1:00.80    1:02.46  
                  29.16     1:02.46 (33.30)                                        
  2 Liu, Lance Y              20 SWAT!                1:06.97    1:05.45  
                  30.08     1:05.45 (35.37)                                        
  3 Hicks, Jamie B            19 Ycp-MA               1:06.52    1:05.68  
                  31.24     1:05.68 (34.44)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Sean            20 Widener-AD           1:06.34    1:05.83  
                  30.13     1:05.83 (35.70)                                        
  5 Mercer, Steven A          19 Ycp-MA               1:03.46    1:05.87  
                  31.29     1:05.87 (34.58)                                        
  6 Goss, Steven              21 Widener-AD           1:05.65    1:05.90  
                  31.05     1:05.90 (34.85)                                        
  7 Yeager, Steve             22 Ycp-MA               1:03.88    1:05.93  
                  31.31     1:05.93 (34.62)                                        
  8 Monari, Patrick K         19 SWAT!                1:06.87    1:06.38  
                  31.87     1:06.38 (34.51)                                        
  9 Tobin, Steven J           21 Ycp-MA               1:04.23    1:06.40  
                  30.99     1:06.40 (35.41)                                        
 10 Ziegler, Tyler S          19 Ycp-MA               1:06.99    1:06.50  
                  31.72     1:06.50 (34.78)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Kevin R         20 Rowan-MA             1:05.53    1:06.53  
                  31.32     1:06.53 (35.21)                                        
 12 Liang, Reece Y            19 SWAT!                1:06.89    1:07.27  
                  31.86     1:07.27 (35.41)                                        
 13 Fuoco, Dante A            20 SWAT!                1:11.57    1:08.29  
                  32.25     1:08.29 (36.04)                                        
 14 Choyce, Dan               19 Rowan-MA             1:07.55    1:08.92  
                  31.85     1:08.92 (37.07)                                        
 15 Gavin, Zach A             18 SWAT!                1:13.73    1:09.51  
                  32.32     1:09.51 (37.19)                                        
 16 Buratti, Jeffrey          18 Ycp-MA               1:09.16    1:10.45  
                  33.43     1:10.45 (37.02)                                        
 17 Lo, Nathanael K           19 SWAT!                1:11.63    1:12.64  
                  34.10     1:12.64 (38.54)                                        
 18 Hall, Tramane D           21 SWAT!                1:17.93    1:16.35  
                  36.15     1:16.35 (40.20)                                        
 19 Bravo, Sebastian A        18 SWAT!                     NT    1:17.00  
                  35.31     1:17.00 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Laura             18 Widener-AD           1:00.88    1:01.14  
                  27.95     1:01.14 (33.19)                                        
  2 Rahter, Stacey J          21 Rowan-MA             1:02.40    1:01.19  
                  28.80     1:01.19 (32.39)                                        
  3 Lowe, Erin B              18 SWAT!                1:03.29    1:01.87  
                  28.76     1:01.87 (33.11)                                        
  4 O'Gorman, Anne E          21 Rowan-MA             1:02.03    1:02.71  
                  29.58     1:02.71 (33.13)                                        
  5 Schuster, Anna L          18 Ycp-MA               1:04.77    1:05.89  
                  30.62     1:05.89 (35.27)                                        
  6 Beverly, Alison B         21 Ycp-MA               1:09.55    1:08.43  
                  32.33     1:08.43 (36.10)                                        
  7 Silcox, Amanda K          19 Ycp-MA               1:09.00    1:08.48  
                  31.88     1:08.48 (36.60)                                        
  8 Szpynda, Erica            18 Widener-AD           1:08.12    1:08.78  
                  31.24     1:08.78 (37.54)                                        
  9 Timreck, Sarah A          19 SWAT!                1:09.59    1:10.34  
                  33.01     1:10.34 (37.33)                                        
 10 MacDuffie, Emily C        19 SWAT!                1:11.52    1:10.48  
                  33.22     1:10.48 (37.26)                                        
 11 King, Lisa N              21 Ycp-MA               1:07.03    1:10.61  
                  31.51     1:10.61 (39.10)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Laura P       18 SWAT!                1:11.44    1:10.66  
                  33.39     1:10.66 (37.27)                                        
 13 Wong, Alice R             18 SWAT!                     NT    1:11.53  
                  33.48     1:11.53 (38.05)                                        
 14 Sibeck, Lauren P          18 SWAT!                1:07.18    1:11.97  
 15 Strus, Tara               19 Widener-AD           1:15.91    1:12.06  
                  34.74     1:12.06 (37.32)                                        
 16 Gustafson, Charlene M     18 Rowan-MA             1:02.76    1:15.54  
                  29.60     1:15.54 (45.94)                                        
 17 Dailey, Maegan            19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:16.14  
                  35.61     1:16.14 (40.53)                                        
 18 Kim, Jeewon               19 SWAT!                1:22.61    1:21.08  
                  36.39     1:21.08 (44.69)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nicholas           19 Widener-AD             57.33      55.00  
                  25.30       55.00 (29.70)                                        
  2 Flaherty, John T          19 SWAT!                  56.64      55.46  
                  26.23       55.46 (29.23)                                        
  3 McDermott, Brian          20 Rowan-MA               56.82      55.97  
                  26.48       55.97 (29.49)                                        
  4 Le, Stan                  19 SWAT!                  59.13      56.09  
                  26.83       56.09 (29.26)                                        
  5 Woods, Andy J             19 Ycp-MA                 55.31      56.28  
                  26.58       56.28 (29.70)                                        
  5 Hennessy, Ryan M          19 Rowan-MA               56.50      56.28  
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)                                        
  7 McNally, Ryan             21 Rowan-MA               56.53      56.99  
                  26.71       56.99 (30.28)                                        
  8 Dulaney, David T          21 SWAT!                  57.88      57.22  
                  27.56       57.22 (29.66)                                        
  9 Roth, Michael             19 Widener-AD             57.67      57.45  
                  26.74       57.45 (30.71)                                        
 10 DelValle, Rich            21 Rowan-MA               58.50      58.01  
                  26.96       58.01 (31.05)                                        
 11 Lombo, Santiago           22 SWAT!                  59.05      58.21  
                  27.17       58.21 (31.04)                                        
 12 Hanson, Tyler J           19 SWAT!                  58.76      58.29  
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)                                        
 13 Colarusso, Jeffrey        20 Widener-AD             58.76      58.61  
                  27.07       58.61 (31.54)                                        
 14 Nasseri, Cyrus S          18 SWAT!                  56.43      58.85  
                  27.64       58.85 (31.21)                                        
 15 Washick, David J          20 Rowan-MA             1:00.53      59.12  
                  27.40       59.12 (31.72)                                        
 16 Kietzman, Henry W         18 SWAT!                1:00.82    1:00.50  
                  28.94     1:00.50 (31.56)                                        
 17 Sohn, Nick M              19 SWAT!                1:02.52    1:00.64  
                  28.44     1:00.64 (32.20)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Brad M           18 Rowan-MA               58.90    1:01.54  
                  27.95     1:01.54 (33.59)                                        
 19 Toohey, Fredrick G        18 SWAT!                1:00.34    1:02.13  
                  29.08     1:02.13 (33.05)                                        
 20 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     20 SWAT!                  58.14    1:03.11  
                  28.30     1:03.11 (34.81)                                        
 21 Schleicher, Chris         22 Ycp-MA               1:00.22    1:04.05  
                  29.45     1:04.05 (34.60)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Kate L           21 Rowan-MA             2:01.52    2:01.17  
                  28.41       58.80 (30.39)     1:29.85 (31.05)     2:01.17 (31.32)
  2 Schneider, Allison M      18 Rowan-MA             2:00.89    2:03.28  
                  28.95       59.97 (31.02)     1:31.79 (31.82)     2:03.28 (31.49)
  3 Brett, Chelsea L          22 SWAT!                2:11.47    2:05.03  
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)     1:33.21 (32.49)     2:05.03 (31.82)
  4 Rapp, Carli               18 Widener-AD           2:05.53    2:05.64  
                  29.17     1:01.34 (32.17)     1:34.07 (32.73)     2:05.64 (31.57)
  5 Furdyna, Julianne M       21 Rowan-MA             2:05.60    2:05.65  
                  29.29     1:01.40 (32.11)     1:33.94 (32.54)     2:05.65 (31.71)
  6 Gustafson, Charlene M     18 Rowan-MA             2:03.24    2:05.86  
                  29.14     1:00.59 (31.45)     1:33.17 (32.58)     2:05.86 (32.69)
  7 Teng, Becky               18 SWAT!                2:04.69    2:05.97  
                  29.27     1:01.11 (31.84)     1:33.48 (32.37)     2:05.97 (32.49)
  8 Tighe, Colleen            18 Widener-AD           2:07.83    2:06.19  
                  29.71     1:01.68 (31.97)     1:33.85 (32.17)     2:06.19 (32.34)
  9 Leonelli, Sara            18 Widener-AD           2:06.01    2:06.56  
                  29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)     1:33.71 (32.97)     2:06.56 (32.85)
 10 Grajek, Lauren A          18 Rowan-MA             2:12.29    2:07.44  
                  29.86     1:02.22 (32.36)     1:35.01 (32.79)     2:07.44 (32.43)
 11 Stearns, Teresa           19 Rowan-MA             2:16.31    2:08.24  
                  29.06     1:01.36 (32.30)     1:35.22 (33.86)     2:08.24 (33.02)
 12 Grasso, Abby M            18 Rowan-MA             2:07.18    2:08.36  
                  30.01     1:02.11 (32.10)     1:35.24 (33.13)     2:08.36 (33.12)
 13 Bedolfe, SaSa L           21 SWAT!                2:11.87    2:09.22  
                  31.09     1:03.40 (32.31)     1:36.86 (33.46)     2:09.22 (32.36)
 14 Wray, Carly               18 Widener-AD           2:10.31    2:09.68  
                  29.55     1:02.39 (32.84)     1:36.15 (33.76)     2:09.68 (33.53)
 15 Ross, Chelsea A           19 Ycp-MA               2:06.86    2:09.78  
                  29.67     1:02.23 (32.56)     1:35.95 (33.72)     2:09.78 (33.83)
 16 Moore, Bethany C          19 Ycp-MA               2:15.11    2:10.02  
                  31.89     1:07.31 (35.42)     1:44.42 (37.11)     2:10.02 (25.60)
 17 Scala, Jacqueline M       21 SWAT!                     NT    2:10.17  
                  29.85     1:03.04 (33.19)     1:36.61 (33.57)     2:10.17 (33.56)
 18 Bishop, Allison L         21 SWAT!                2:08.25    2:11.37  
                  30.95     1:03.68 (32.73)     1:37.76 (34.08)     2:11.37 (33.61)
 19 Regan, Maggie H           18 SWAT!                2:12.55    2:11.38  
                  29.93     1:03.00 (33.07)     1:37.32 (34.32)     2:11.38 (34.06)
 20 Estes, Kaitlyn L          20 Ycp-MA               2:11.36    2:12.04  
                  31.11     1:04.78 (33.67)     1:39.60 (34.82)     2:12.04 (32.44)
 21 Toomer, Kate A            18 Rowan-MA             2:12.01    2:12.62  
                  30.71     1:04.38 (33.67)     1:38.64 (34.26)     2:12.62 (33.98)
 22 Lewis, Caroline           21 Rowan-MA             2:10.29    2:13.11  
                  31.26     1:04.84 (33.58)     1:39.30 (34.46)     2:13.11 (33.81)
 23 Romm, Katelyn             19 Ycp-MA               2:13.37    2:13.79  
                  30.12     1:03.59 (33.47)     1:38.75 (35.16)     2:13.79 (35.04)
 24 Sickler, Heather L        21 Rowan-MA             2:10.30    2:13.90  
                  30.54     1:04.08 (33.54)     1:38.89 (34.81)     2:13.90 (35.01)
 25 Bush, Adrienne P          18 Rowan-MA             2:04.15    2:15.60  
                  30.16     1:03.70 (33.54)     1:38.97 (35.27)     2:15.60 (36.63)
 26 Thorne, Samantha          18 Widener-AD           2:15.89    2:17.22  
                  31.87     1:07.67 (35.80)     1:43.88 (36.21)     2:17.22 (33.34)
 27 Scull, Ashley             20 Rowan-MA             2:16.50    2:17.57  
                  31.64     1:06.15 (34.51)     1:42.53 (36.38)     2:17.57 (35.04)
 28 Detweiler, Alicia         18 Widener-AD           2:11.93    2:17.78  
                  30.37     1:04.15 (33.78)     1:39.17 (35.02)     2:17.78 (38.61)
 29 Buckley, Lauren           20 Widener-AD           2:20.39    2:20.51  
                  32.00     1:06.91 (34.91)     1:44.17 (37.26)     2:20.51 (36.34)
 30 Loughman, Maureen         21 Ycp-MA               2:24.73    2:29.65  
                  34.13     1:11.97 (37.84)     1:51.10 (39.13)     2:29.65 (38.55)
 31 France, Laurel E          18 Ycp-MA               2:40.48    2:30.96  
                  34.61     1:13.25 (38.64)     1:53.17 (39.92)     2:30.96 (37.79)
 32 Schultz, Katie I          19 SWAT!                2:25.34    2:32.79  
                  34.37     1:12.79 (38.42)     1:53.53 (40.74)     2:32.79 (39.26)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimond, Tim E             19 Rowan-MA             1:48.75    1:49.10  
                  26.26       54.56 (28.30)     1:21.93 (27.37)     1:49.10 (27.17)
  2 Bregman, Jesse            22 Widener-AD           1:48.89    1:49.77  
                  25.36       53.91 (28.55)     1:22.12 (28.21)     1:49.77 (27.65)
  3 Satre, Josh D             19 SWAT!                1:56.21    1:51.33  
                  26.06       54.36 (28.30)     1:22.83 (28.47)     1:51.33 (28.50)
  4 Mulligan, Jordan          20 Widener-AD           1:51.50    1:52.02  
                  25.99       54.56 (28.57)     1:23.48 (28.92)     1:52.02 (28.54)
  5 Banks, Kyle               19 Rowan-MA             1:50.89    1:53.17  
                  26.90       55.49 (28.59)     1:24.69 (29.20)     1:53.17 (28.48)
  6 Hanson, Tyler J           19 SWAT!                1:55.47    1:53.55  
                  26.70       55.70 (29.00)     1:25.12 (29.42)     1:53.55 (28.43)
  7 Scaramazza, Jacob         18 Rowan-MA             1:53.24    1:53.75  
                  26.77       55.91 (29.14)     1:24.91 (29.00)     1:53.75 (28.84)
  8 Diehl, Alex               20 Ycp-MA               1:54.56    1:53.81  
                  27.05       56.47 (29.42)     1:25.77 (29.30)     1:53.81 (28.04)
  9 Terrell, Jeffrey S        20 Rowan-MA             1:51.14    1:53.98  
                  26.06       54.59 (28.53)     1:24.25 (29.66)     1:53.98 (29.73)
 10 Bean, Aj J                21 Ycp-MA               2:02.90    1:54.04  
                  26.42       55.11 (28.69)     1:24.49 (29.38)     1:54.04 (29.55)
 11 Sheridan, Kevin R         20 Rowan-MA             1:55.46    1:54.54  
                  26.33       55.41 (29.08)     1:24.36 (28.95)     1:54.54 (30.18)
 12 Lawley, Michael           18 Widener-AD           1:54.67    1:57.19  
                  27.30       57.66 (30.36)     1:29.28 (31.62)     1:57.19 (27.91)
 13 Hepper, Charlie B         19 SWAT!                1:55.49    1:57.24  
                  27.37       57.78 (30.41)     1:57.24 (59.46)                    
 14 Golden, Greg              21 Widener-AD           1:55.90    1:57.47  
                  26.74       56.45 (29.71)     1:26.96 (30.51)     1:57.47 (30.51)
 15 Washick, David J          20 Rowan-MA             1:56.20    1:57.52  
                  26.95       57.62 (30.67)     1:27.37 (29.75)     1:57.52 (30.15)
 16 Friedel, Mitch A          18 Rowan-MA             1:57.12    1:57.74  
                  25.24       55.63 (30.39)     1:27.08 (31.45)     1:57.74 (30.66)
 17 Demarest, Michael H       18 Rowan-MA             1:55.20    1:57.93  
                  25.94       55.27 (29.33)     1:26.21 (30.94)     1:57.93 (31.72)
 18 Nadel, Brian B            19 SWAT!                1:57.06    1:58.11  
                  27.34       57.45 (30.11)     1:28.05 (30.60)     1:58.11 (30.06)
 19 Kitchen, Brandon          18 Widener-AD           1:59.87    1:58.50  
                  26.66       57.15 (30.49)     1:29.04 (31.89)     1:58.50 (29.46)
 20 Janosky, Richard          21 Ycp-MA               1:56.22    1:59.09  
                  27.24       57.81 (30.57)     1:29.43 (31.62)     1:59.09 (29.66)
 21 Benveniste, Jacob I       20 SWAT!                1:51.17    1:59.12  
                  26.76       56.77 (30.01)     1:27.85 (31.08)     1:59.12 (31.27)
 22 Girken, Nicholas          19 Widener-AD           2:00.28    2:00.35  
                  27.21       57.17 (29.96)     1:28.29 (31.12)     2:00.35 (32.06)
 23 Yeager, Steve             22 Ycp-MA               1:53.87    2:00.71  
                  27.70       57.86 (30.16)     1:29.28 (31.42)     2:00.71 (31.43)
 24 Liang, Reece Y            19 SWAT!                1:59.47    2:02.76  
                  27.95       58.39 (30.44)     1:30.86 (32.47)     2:02.76 (31.90)
 25 Corckwell, Matt           18 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:03.98  
                  27.34       58.09 (30.75)     1:30.98 (32.89)     2:03.98 (33.00)
 26 Wilson, Peter             18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:04.84  
                  27.18       58.97 (31.79)     1:31.72 (32.75)     2:04.84 (33.12)
 27 Fain, Robert S            19 SWAT!                1:56.78    2:05.98  
                  28.70     1:00.33 (31.63)     1:32.78 (32.45)     2:05.98 (33.20)
 28 Rossi, Steven             19 Rowan-MA             2:01.05    2:08.16  
                  28.70     1:01.55 (32.85)     1:34.75 (33.20)     2:08.16 (33.41)
 29 Pollen, Travis R          21 SWAT!                2:12.64    2:08.75  
                  29.83     1:02.09 (32.26)     1:35.18 (33.09)     2:08.75 (33.57)
 30 Zientara, Peter A         18 Ycp-MA               2:09.18    2:10.56  
                  29.18     1:03.04 (33.86)     1:37.51 (34.47)     2:10.56 (33.05)
 31 Berenato, Dan M           18 Rowan-MA             1:59.89    2:23.17  
                  28.36     1:00.92 (32.56)     1:35.27 (34.35)     2:23.17 (47.90)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rahter, Stacey J          21 Rowan-MA             2:15.68    2:14.43  
                  29.51     1:04.65 (35.14)     1:42.96 (38.31)     2:14.43 (31.47)
  2 Lake, Kelsey              19 Widener-AD           2:19.84    2:17.22  
                  29.39     1:04.14 (34.75)     1:44.21 (40.07)     2:17.22 (33.01)
  3 Farrar, Laura             18 Widener-AD           2:16.27    2:18.44  
                  30.63     1:06.27 (35.64)     1:46.22 (39.95)     2:18.44 (32.22)
  4 Gavlick, Kathryn          19 Widener-AD           2:21.88    2:22.07  
                  31.70     1:09.56 (37.86)     1:49.52 (39.96)     2:22.07 (32.55)
  5 Lowe, Erin B              18 SWAT!                2:28.20    2:22.23  
                  28.90     1:06.43 (37.53)     1:50.92 (44.49)     2:22.23 (31.31)
  6 Guild, Michaela C         19 Ycp-MA               2:29.17    2:25.24  
                  33.79     1:11.65 (37.86)     1:53.42 (41.77)     2:25.24 (31.82)
  7 McIntyre, Kerry           18 Widener-AD           2:23.83    2:25.49  
                  30.73     1:10.91 (40.18)   2:25.49 (1:14.58)                    
  8 Lawrence, Rosalie E       20 SWAT!                2:25.42    2:25.79  
                  33.50     1:11.17 (37.67)     1:52.93 (41.76)     2:25.79 (32.86)
  9 Romano, Kym A             19 Rowan-MA             2:26.04    2:26.71  
                  31.97     1:10.26 (38.29)     1:52.96 (42.70)     2:26.71 (33.75)
 10 Gotwals, Hannah G         19 SWAT!                2:24.62    2:29.05  
                  30.32     1:09.21 (38.89)     1:54.05 (44.84)     2:29.05 (35.00)
 11 Pike, Kelsie M            18 Ycp-MA               2:28.85    2:30.12  
                  31.68     1:12.19 (40.51)     1:55.39 (43.20)     2:30.12 (34.73)
 12 Lewinson, Rachel          20 Widener-AD           2:32.43    2:31.42  
                  33.14                             1:56.19 ( )     2:31.42 (35.23)
 13 Wong, Alice R             18 SWAT!                     NT    2:31.99  
                  34.31     1:14.30 (39.99)     1:57.94 (43.64)     2:31.99 (34.05)
 14 Myrvang, Annie            19 SWAT!                2:40.55    2:32.81  
                  33.91     1:13.79 (39.88)     1:59.10 (45.31)     2:32.81 (33.71)
 15 Cooker, Lindsey           19 Rowan-MA             2:28.70    2:33.06  
                  33.20     1:09.95 (36.75)     1:56.03 (46.08)     2:33.06 (37.03)
 16 Possanza, Amelia L        20 SWAT!                2:35.37    2:33.17  
                  33.57     1:14.33 (40.76)     1:58.61 (44.28)     2:33.17 (34.56)
 17 Beverly, Alison B         21 Ycp-MA               2:32.06    2:33.97  
                  33.37     1:12.83 (39.46)     1:57.85 (45.02)     2:33.97 (36.12)
 18 Bedolfe, SaSa L           21 SWAT!                2:35.17    2:35.49  
                  35.37     1:17.14 (41.77)     2:01.73 (44.59)     2:35.49 (33.76)
 19 Strus, Tara               19 Widener-AD                NT    2:40.52  
                  34.65     1:16.03 (41.38)     2:03.83 (47.80)     2:40.52 (36.69)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Daniel A          20 SWAT!                2:02.87    2:02.98  
                  26.12       58.89 (32.77)     1:36.06 (37.17)     2:02.98 (26.92)
  2 Schindler, Charles        20 Widener-AD           2:03.39    2:04.00  
                  26.42       58.72 (32.30)     1:34.46 (35.74)     2:04.00 (29.54)
  3 Ballen, Peter L           19 SWAT!                2:10.11    2:07.13  
                  28.06     1:01.93 (33.87)     1:40.48 (38.55)     2:07.13 (26.65)
  4 Corcoran, Sean            20 Widener-AD           2:07.15    2:07.23  
                  27.44       59.54 (32.10)     1:36.55 (37.01)     2:07.23 (30.68)
  5 Brooks, Michael J         21 Rowan-MA             2:10.45    2:07.79  
                  27.24     1:00.13 (32.89)     1:38.69 (38.56)     2:07.79 (29.10)
  6 Capriotti, Jerry R        19 Rowan-MA             2:10.21    2:08.03  
                  26.70       59.78 (33.08)     1:39.50 (39.72)     2:08.03 (28.53)
  7 Bower, Dan                20 Rowan-MA             2:05.74    2:09.50  
                  28.66     1:02.15 (33.49)     1:38.37 (36.22)     2:09.50 (31.13)
  8 Merli, Timothy            20 Widener-AD           2:11.63    2:11.49  
                  28.70     1:00.40 (31.70)     1:42.61 (42.21)     2:11.49 (28.88)
  9 Gottschalk, Jack K        20 Ycp-MA               2:17.95    2:11.58  
                  26.74     1:00.91 (34.17)     1:40.46 (39.55)     2:11.58 (31.12)
 10 Colarusso, Jeffrey        20 Widener-AD           2:12.88    2:12.16  
                  28.06     1:02.47 (34.41)     1:41.58 (39.11)     2:12.16 (30.58)
 11 Scaramazza, Jacob         18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:12.22  
 12 Fuoco, Dante A            20 SWAT!                2:10.33    2:12.99  
                  29.28     1:04.82 (35.54)     1:41.68 (36.86)     2:12.99 (31.31)
 13 Satterfield, Sterling C   21 SWAT!                2:10.97    2:13.24  
                  28.42     1:02.73 (34.31)     1:40.94 (38.21)     2:13.24 (32.30)
 14 Goss, Steven              21 Widener-AD           2:11.01    2:13.79  
                  28.56     1:02.20 (33.64)     1:42.21 (40.01)     2:13.79 (31.58)
 15 Tobin, Steven J           21 Ycp-MA               2:09.67    2:15.19  
                  28.26     1:01.41 (33.15)     1:42.30 (40.89)     2:15.19 (32.89)
 16 Chin, Roger W             19 SWAT!                2:11.33    2:15.71  
                  28.29     1:01.86 (33.57)     1:44.71 (42.85)     2:15.71 (31.00)
 17 Zazula, Nicholas          19 Widener-AD           2:14.99    2:16.02  
                  27.64     1:03.17 (35.53)     1:43.31 (40.14)     2:16.02 (32.71)
 18 Terrell, Jeffrey S        20 Rowan-MA             2:08.14    2:17.92  
                  28.16     1:03.71 (35.55)     1:44.93 (41.22)     2:17.92 (32.99)
 19 Kempel, Matt              21 Ycp-MA               2:13.41    2:18.91  
                  29.13     1:05.18 (36.05)     1:46.90 (41.72)     2:18.91 (32.01)
 20 Choyce, Dan               19 Rowan-MA             2:18.20    2:20.44  
                  28.09     1:07.37 (39.28)     1:46.65 (39.28)     2:20.44 (33.79)
 21 Walker, Ryan J            18 Rowan-MA             2:10.89    2:20.71  
                  29.26     1:04.52 (35.26)     1:48.03 (43.51)     2:20.71 (32.68)
 22 Parsley, Nate             21 Rowan-MA             2:16.50    2:24.40  
                  31.93     1:07.14 (35.21)     1:51.83 (44.69)     2:24.40 (32.57)
 23 Stulpin, John J           18 Rowan-MA             2:20.15    2:24.92  
                  30.56     1:07.11 (36.55)     1:51.65 (44.54)     2:24.92 (33.27)
 24 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     20 SWAT!                2:09.00    2:26.00  
                  29.31                             1:48.70 ( )     2:26.00 (37.30)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-AD  'A'                        3:44.55    3:45.25  
     1) Harris, Laura 18                2) Farrar, Laura 18               
     3) Rapp, Carli 18                  4) Lake, Kelsey 19                
                  26.24       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.34 (26.78)     1:52.19 (56.63)
        2:19.52 (27.33)     2:49.95 (57.76)     3:16.11 (26.16)     3:45.25 (55.30)
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                          3:45.41    3:50.28  
     1) Schneider, Allison M 18         2) Stearns, Teresa 19             
     3) Rahter, Stacey J 21             4) Winters, Kate L 21             
                  27.72       57.46 (57.46)     1:25.36 (27.90)     1:55.65 (58.19)
        2:22.67 (27.02)     2:52.41 (56.76)     3:20.20 (27.79)     3:50.28 (57.87)
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                   3:53.01    3:54.58  
     1) Teng, Becky 18                  2) Bishop, Allison L 21           
     3) Eppley, Sarah E 19              4) Brett, Chelsea L 22            
                  27.56       58.29 (58.29)     1:26.59 (28.30)     1:57.80 (59.51)
        2:25.20 (27.40)     2:56.39 (58.59)     3:24.38 (27.99)     3:54.58 (58.19)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              3:49.20    3:55.18  
     1) Estes, Kaitlyn L 20             2) Guild, Michaela C 19           
     3) Schuster, Anna L 18             4) Ross, Chelsea A 19             
                  29.19   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:29.52 (28.78)     1:59.45 (58.71)
        2:27.71 (28.26)     2:58.86 (59.41)     3:25.93 (27.07)     3:55.18 (56.32)
  5 Rowan University-MA  'B'                          3:55.50    3:58.33  
     1) Furdyna, Julianne M 21          2) King, Sam N 22                 
     3) Gustafson, Charlene M 18        4) Lewis, Caroline 21             
                  28.86       59.88 (59.88)     1:27.18 (27.30)     1:49.48 (49.60)
        2:25.63 (36.15)   2:56.81 (1:07.33)     3:26.65 (29.84)   3:58.33 (1:01.52)
  6 Widener University-AD  'B'                        3:52.12    3:58.95  
     1) Wray, Carly 18                  2) Thorne, Samantha 18            
     3) Gavlick, Kathryn 19             4) Tighe, Colleen 18              
                  28.61       59.98 (59.98)     1:28.89 (28.91)   2:04.08 (1:04.10)
        2:28.20 (24.12)   3:09.62 (1:05.54)     3:28.06 (18.44)     3:58.95 (49.33)
  7 Rowan University-MA  'C'                          4:10.00    4:04.60  
     1) Scull, Ashley 20                2) Cooker, Lindsey 19             
     3) Grasso, Abby M 18               4) O'Gorman, Anne E 21            
                  28.71       59.44 (59.44)     1:29.22 (29.78)   2:02.18 (1:02.74)
        2:31.74 (29.56)   3:03.93 (1:01.75)     3:32.38 (28.45)   4:04.60 (1:00.67)
  8 Swarthmore  'B'                                   3:58.98    4:05.28  
     1) Scala, Jacqueline M 21          2) Regan, Maggie H 18             
     3) MacDuffie, Emily C 19           4) Su, Stephanie 21               
                  29.24   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:30.49 (29.35)   2:03.69 (1:02.55)
        2:33.68 (29.99)   3:05.60 (1:01.91)     3:33.80 (28.20)     4:05.28 (59.68)
  9 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'              4:02.79    4:08.65  
     1) Moore, Bethany C 19             2) Romm, Katelyn 19               
     3) Murphy, Kathy M 20              4) King, Lisa N 21                
                  29.94                             1:32.02 ( )         2:04.54 ( )
        2:33.48 (28.94)                             3:34.86 ( )         4:08.65 ( )
 10 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'              4:11.49    4:16.61  
     1) Pike, Kelsie M 18               2) Minsky, Alex L 19              
     3) Silcox, Amanda K 19             4) Hinkle, Jenny M 18             
                  29.64   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:33.05 (30.39)   2:08.17 (1:05.51)
        2:38.83 (30.66)   3:13.75 (1:05.58)     3:43.44 (29.69)   4:16.61 (1:02.86)
 11 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'              4:19.54    4:25.73  
     1) Oldham, Mandy M 19              2) Marino, Danielle 18            
     3) Dailey, Maegan 19               4) Beverly, Alison B 21           
                  30.89   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:37.44 (32.09)   2:13.66 (1:08.31)
        2:46.26 (32.60)   3:22.42 (1:08.76)     3:52.78 (30.36)   4:25.73 (1:03.31)
 12 Swarthmore  'C'                                   4:03.71    4:28.59  
     1) Fitzgerald, Laura P 18          2) Call, Michelle S 19            
     3) Timreck, Sarah A 19             4) Schultz, Katie I 19            
                  31.66   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:37.33 (31.14)   2:11.53 (1:05.34)
        2:43.14 (31.61)   3:19.60 (1:08.07)     3:52.05 (32.45)   4:28.59 (1:08.99)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                          3:18.22    3:18.38  
     1) Dimond, Tim E 19                2) Malone, Billy C 20             
     3) Scaramazza, Jacob 18            4) Brooks, Michael J 21           
                  23.83       49.67 (49.67)     1:12.92 (23.25)     1:38.52 (48.85)
        2:02.19 (23.67)     2:28.31 (49.79)     2:52.22 (23.91)     3:18.38 (50.07)
  2 Widener University-AD  'A'                        3:19.28    3:20.01  
     1) Lawley, Michael 18              2) Moore, Nicholas 19             
     3) Golden, Greg 21                 4) Bregman, Jesse 22              
                  24.72       50.79 (50.79)     1:15.50 (24.71)     1:42.58 (51.79)
        2:06.12 (23.54)     2:32.44 (49.86)     2:54.55 (22.11)     3:20.01 (47.57)
  3 Rowan University-MA  'B'                          3:24.25    3:25.87  
     1) Capriotti, Jerry R 19           2) Demarest, Michael H 18         
     3) Hennessy, Ryan M 19             4) Pietrobono, Stefan W 19        
                  24.69       51.60 (51.60)     1:15.90 (24.30)     1:42.62 (51.02)
        2:07.44 (24.82)     2:34.78 (52.16)     2:58.17 (23.39)     3:25.87 (51.09)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              3:16.51    3:27.59  
     1) Janosky, Richard 21             2) Diehl, Alex 20                 
     3) DeCoursey, Tom 21               4) Gottschalk, Jack K 20          
                  25.32       53.46 (53.46)     1:17.70 (24.24)     1:44.35 (50.89)
        2:08.78 (24.43)     2:35.35 (51.00)     2:59.81 (24.46)     3:27.59 (52.24)
  5 Widener University-AD  'B'                        3:23.54    3:29.97  
     1) Girken, Nicholas 19             2) Corcoran, Sean 20              
     3) Kitchen, Brandon 18             4) Schindler, Charles 20          
                  25.17       52.80 (52.80)     1:17.63 (24.83)                    
            2:10.40 ( )         2:39.23 ( )     3:03.80 (24.57)     3:29.97 (50.74)
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'              3:23.16    3:30.57  
     1) Bean, Aj J 21                   2) Yeager, Steve 22               
     3) Ziegler, Tyler S 19             4) Mercer, Steven A 19            
                  25.10       52.18 (52.18)     1:17.11 (24.93)     1:44.24 (52.06)
        2:09.12 (24.88)     2:36.84 (52.60)     3:02.37 (25.53)     3:30.57 (53.73)
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                   3:21.39    3:32.11  
     1) Palmer, Neil N 20               2) Dulaney, David T 21            
     3) Hepper, Charlie B 19            4) Le, Stan 19                    
                  24.92       51.88 (51.88)     1:16.72 (24.84)     1:46.02 (54.14)
        2:12.23 (26.21)     2:41.02 (55.00)     3:04.99 (23.97)     3:32.11 (51.09)
  8 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'              3:39.01    3:36.69  
     1) Woods, Andy J 19                2) Kempel, Matt 21                
     3) Schleicher, Chris 22            4) Hicks, Jamie B 19              
                  25.93       53.84 (53.84)     1:20.80 (26.96)     1:50.45 (56.61)
        2:16.40 (25.95)     2:44.44 (53.99)     3:09.56 (25.12)     3:36.69 (52.25)
  9 Rowan University-MA  'C'                          3:31.00    3:36.80  
     1) Berenato, Dan M 18              2) McLaverty, Eric 18             
     3) Wilson, Peter 18                4) Stulpin, John J 18             
                  26.19       55.93 (55.93)     1:19.90 (23.97)     1:47.11 (51.18)
        2:12.59 (25.48)     2:42.58 (55.47)     3:08.70 (26.12)     3:36.80 (54.22)
 10 Swarthmore  'B'                                   3:30.65    3:40.37  
     1) Nadel, Brian B 19               2) Hanson, Tyler J 19             
     3) Satre, Josh D 19                4) Benveniste, Jacob I 20         
                  26.79   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:21.91 (17.19)     1:56.50 (51.78)
        2:15.51 (19.01)                             3:10.58 ( )         3:40.37 ( )
 11 Swarthmore  'C'                                   3:42.37    3:47.87  
     1) Fuoco, Dante A 20               2) Fain, Robert S 19              
     3) Nasseri, Cyrus S 18             4) Gavin, Zach A 18               
                  27.03       55.62 (55.62)     1:22.89 (27.27)   2:03.52 (1:07.90)
        2:21.90 (18.38)     2:52.88 (49.36)     3:18.93 (26.05)     3:47.87 (54.99)
 12 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'              3:56.43    3:53.46  
     1) Buratti, Jeffrey 18             2) Corckwell, Matt 18             
     3) Mejia, Steven 17                4) Zientara, Peter A 18           
                  28.90   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:27.21 (26.09)     1:57.06 (55.94)
        2:24.58 (27.52)     2:55.07 (58.01)     3:23.09 (28.02)     3:53.46 (58.39)
 13 Swarthmore  'D'                                   4:59.25    4:03.27  
     1) Toohey, Fredrick G 18           2) Monari, Patrick K 19           
     3) Lo, Nathanael K 19              4) Limon, Gerardo 18              
                  28.18       59.24 (59.24)     1:25.78 (26.54)     1:55.37 (56.13)
        2:24.54 (29.17)   2:57.56 (1:02.19)     3:28.64 (31.08)   4:03.27 (1:05.71)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison M      18 Rowan-MA             4:44.00    4:45.33  
                  30.87     1:05.51 (34.64)     1:42.16 (36.65)     2:17.79 (35.63)
        2:59.60 (41.81)     3:41.46 (41.86)     4:13.98 (32.52)     4:45.33 (31.35)
  2 Winters, Kate L           21 Rowan-MA             4:45.00    4:49.39  
                  30.75     1:07.16 (36.41)     1:43.34 (36.18)     2:18.37 (35.03)
        3:00.58 (42.21)     3:43.19 (42.61)     4:16.67 (33.48)     4:49.39 (32.72)
  3 Teng, Becky               18 SWAT!                4:54.24    4:49.99  
                  30.89     1:06.58 (35.69)     1:43.66 (37.08)     2:20.82 (37.16)
        3:02.09 (41.27)     3:42.93 (40.84)     4:17.37 (34.44)     4:49.99 (32.62)
  4 Furdyna, Julianne M       21 Rowan-MA             5:02.25    5:06.77  
                  32.93     1:10.71 (37.78)     1:50.94 (40.23)     2:30.46 (39.52)
        3:15.68 (45.22)     4:00.34 (44.66)     4:33.84 (33.50)     5:06.77 (32.93)
  5 Grajek, Lauren A          18 Rowan-MA             5:05.50    5:10.42  
                  35.14     1:15.07 (39.93)     1:54.26 (39.19)     2:32.83 (38.57)
        3:15.89 (43.06)     4:00.05 (44.16)     4:35.90 (35.85)     5:10.42 (34.52)
  6 Hinkle, Jenny M           18 Ycp-MA                    NT    5:11.63  
                  35.38     1:15.42 (40.04)     1:54.27 (38.85)     2:31.89 (37.62)
        3:15.93 (44.04)     4:01.18 (45.25)     4:36.80 (35.62)     5:11.63 (34.83)
  7 Toomer, Kate A            18 Rowan-MA             5:03.24    5:12.27  
                  34.41     1:14.67 (40.26)     1:54.59 (39.92)     2:34.11 (39.52)
        3:18.29 (44.18)     4:03.20 (44.91)     4:38.36 (35.16)     5:12.27 (33.91)
  8 Beverly, Alison B         21 Ycp-MA               5:12.96    5:13.23  
                  33.39     1:11.66 (38.27)     1:52.52 (40.86)     2:31.18 (38.66)
        3:16.58 (45.40)     4:02.32 (45.74)     4:38.83 (36.51)     5:13.23 (34.40)
  9 Possanza, Amelia L        20 SWAT!                5:20.73    5:23.29  
                  33.72     1:12.90 (39.18)     1:55.05 (42.15)     2:37.32 (42.27)
        3:21.59 (44.27)     4:08.43 (46.84)     4:46.65 (38.22)     5:23.29 (36.64)
 10 Dailey, Maegan            19 Ycp-MA                    NT    5:47.48  
                  37.34     1:21.35 (44.01)     2:05.86 (44.51)     2:49.03 (43.17)
        3:39.78 (50.75)     4:30.76 (50.98)     5:09.61 (38.85)     5:47.48 (37.87)
 -- Bendzyn, Molly            21 Widener-AD           5:19.50   X5:16.74  
                  34.46     1:13.93 (39.47)     1:52.04 (38.11)     2:31.93 (39.89)
        3:18.75 (46.82)     4:05.78 (47.03)     4:41.58 (35.80)     5:16.74 (35.16)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Daniel A          20 SWAT!                4:20.65    4:22.00  
                  27.01       58.17 (31.16)     1:32.41 (34.24)     2:06.57 (34.16)
        2:44.94 (38.37)     3:23.79 (38.85)     3:53.44 (29.65)     4:22.00 (28.56)
  2 Hepper, Charlie B         19 SWAT!                4:26.87    4:28.11  
                  28.01     1:00.42 (32.41)     1:36.17 (35.75)     2:10.66 (34.49)
        2:49.11 (38.45)     3:27.89 (38.78)     3:58.67 (30.78)     4:28.11 (29.44)
  3 Mercer, Steven A          19 Ycp-MA               4:35.26    4:36.57  
                  27.67     1:00.64 (32.97)     1:37.92 (37.28)                    
            2:59.73 ( )     3:16.31 (16.58)     4:05.20 (48.89)     4:36.57 (31.37)
  4 Schindler, Charles        20 Widener-AD           4:34.85    4:38.31  
                  28.82     1:02.49 (33.67)     1:38.17 (35.68)     2:14.43 (36.26)
        2:53.99 (39.56)     3:33.96 (39.97)     4:06.91 (32.95)     4:38.31 (31.40)
  5 McDermott, Brian          20 Rowan-MA             4:30.25    4:38.92  
                  28.78     1:01.95 (33.17)     1:37.41 (35.46)     2:11.97 (34.56)
        2:54.58 (42.61)     3:37.30 (42.72)     4:08.76 (31.46)     4:38.92 (30.16)
  6 Nadel, Brian B            19 SWAT!                4:54.10    4:39.41  
                  28.52     1:01.22 (32.70)     1:35.64 (34.42)     2:08.98 (33.34)
        2:53.14 (44.16)     3:37.47 (44.33)     4:08.64 (31.17)     4:39.41 (30.77)
  7 Fuoco, Dante A            20 SWAT!                5:00.80    4:39.90  
                  30.34     1:04.23 (33.89)     1:41.63 (37.40)     2:18.95 (37.32)
        2:57.29 (38.34)     3:36.12 (38.83)     4:08.76 (32.64)     4:39.90 (31.14)
  8 Conover, Raymond          19 Widener-AD           4:50.70    4:43.83  
                  30.34     1:05.62 (35.28)     1:39.81 (34.19)     2:15.44 (35.63)
        2:57.80 (42.36)     3:40.29 (42.49)     4:12.29 (32.00)     4:43.83 (31.54)
  9 Hawkins, Brad M           18 Rowan-MA             4:40.85    4:44.65  
                  28.97     1:04.53 (35.56)     1:39.72 (35.19)     2:14.49 (34.77)
        2:56.07 (41.58)     3:38.34 (42.27)     4:12.02 (33.68)     4:44.65 (32.63)
 10 Gavin, Zach A             18 SWAT!                4:52.89    4:52.72  
                  30.57     1:04.87 (34.30)     1:44.19 (39.32)     2:22.99 (38.80)
        3:03.55 (40.56)     3:44.39 (40.84)     4:19.17 (34.78)     4:52.72 (33.55)
 11 Toohey, Fredrick G        18 SWAT!                4:53.27    5:03.80  
                  30.89     1:06.74 (35.85)     1:45.96 (39.22)     2:24.61 (38.65)
        3:09.59 (44.98)     3:53.66 (44.07)     4:28.59 (34.93)     5:03.80 (35.21)
 
Event 21  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guild, Michaela C         19 Ycp-MA              11:20.56   18:39.58  
                  32.01     1:06.18 (34.17)     1:40.72 (34.54)     2:15.21 (34.49)
        2:50.01 (34.80)     3:24.55 (34.54)     3:59.14 (34.59)     4:33.57 (34.43)
        5:08.16 (34.59)     5:42.51 (34.35)     6:17.06 (34.55)     6:51.38 (34.32)
        7:25.63 (34.25)     7:59.67 (34.04)     8:33.83 (34.16)     9:07.99 (34.16)
        9:42.02 (34.03)    10:16.13 (34.11)    10:50.33 (34.20)    11:24.49 (34.16)
       11:58.61 (34.12)    12:32.71 (34.10)    13:06.60 (33.89)    13:40.12 (33.52)
       14:13.90 (33.78)    14:47.15 (33.25)    15:20.44 (33.29)    15:53.82 (33.38)
       16:27.31 (33.49)    17:00.72 (33.41)    17:34.46 (33.74)    18:07.78 (33.32)
       18:39.58 (31.80)
  2 Tighe, Colleen            18 Widener-AD          11:11.01   18:54.78  
                  30.74     1:03.92 (33.18)     1:37.60 (33.68)     2:11.82 (34.22)
        2:45.92 (34.10)     3:19.92 (34.00)     3:54.28 (34.36)     4:28.46 (34.18)
        5:02.73 (34.27)     5:37.31 (34.58)     6:11.63 (34.32)     6:46.00 (34.37)
        7:20.66 (34.66)     7:55.04 (34.38)     8:29.58 (34.54)     9:03.78 (34.20)
        9:37.99 (34.21)    10:12.07 (34.08)    10:46.51 (34.44)    11:20.90 (34.39)
       11:55.18 (34.28)    12:29.67 (34.49)    13:04.01 (34.34)    13:38.45 (34.44)
       14:13.37 (34.92)    14:48.65 (35.28)    15:24.13 (35.48)    15:59.38 (35.25)
       16:34.61 (35.23)    17:10.00 (35.39)    17:44.89 (34.89)    18:20.06 (35.17)
       18:54.78 (34.72)
  3 Barkofski, Jennifer       18 Widener-AD          11:27.72   19:08.60  
                  31.77     1:06.18 (34.41)     1:40.79 (34.61)     2:15.56 (34.77)
        2:50.06 (34.50)     3:24.51 (34.45)     3:58.95 (34.44)     4:33.38 (34.43)
        5:08.10 (34.72)     5:42.80 (34.70)     6:18.17 (35.37)     6:53.37 (35.20)
        7:28.33 (34.96)     8:03.48 (35.15)     8:38.72 (35.24)     9:14.04 (35.32)
        9:49.66 (35.62)    10:24.55 (34.89)    10:59.23 (34.68)    11:33.30 (34.07)
       12:07.55 (34.25)    12:41.96 (34.41)    13:16.54 (34.58)    13:51.62 (35.08)
       14:26.44 (34.82)    15:01.47 (35.03)    15:36.80 (35.33)    16:12.37 (35.57)
       16:47.96 (35.59)    17:23.08 (35.12)    17:58.55 (35.47)    18:33.27 (34.72)
       19:08.60 (35.33)
  4 Bedolfe, SaSa L           21 SWAT!               11:24.18   19:12.05  
                  33.24     1:08.39 (35.15)     1:44.06 (35.67)     2:19.81 (35.75)
        2:55.38 (35.57)     3:30.92 (35.54)     4:06.21 (35.29)     4:41.69 (35.48)
        5:16.69 (35.00)     5:51.79 (35.10)     6:26.82 (35.03)     7:02.33 (35.51)
        7:37.32 (34.99)     8:12.50 (35.18)     8:47.39 (34.89)     9:22.53 (35.14)
        9:57.60 (35.07)    10:32.85 (35.25)    11:08.13 (35.28)    11:43.48 (35.35)
       12:19.11 (35.63)    12:54.20 (35.09)    13:29.34 (35.14)    14:03.85 (34.51)
       14:38.25 (34.40)    15:12.98 (34.73)    15:47.61 (34.63)    16:21.97 (34.36)
       16:56.25 (34.28)    17:30.63 (34.38)    18:05.31 (34.68)    18:39.52 (34.21)
       19:12.05 (32.53)
  5 Bishop, Allison L         21 SWAT!               11:28.59   19:23.54  
                  32.13     1:06.64 (34.51)     1:41.91 (35.27)     2:17.49 (35.58)
        2:52.80 (35.31)     3:28.40 (35.60)     4:03.67 (35.27)     4:39.25 (35.58)
        5:15.30 (36.05)     5:50.72 (35.42)     6:26.53 (35.81)     7:02.24 (35.71)
        7:37.85 (35.61)     8:13.22 (35.37)     8:48.90 (35.68)     9:24.20 (35.30)
        9:59.49 (35.29)    10:34.91 (35.42)    11:10.35 (35.44)    11:45.88 (35.53)
       12:21.17 (35.29)    12:56.75 (35.58)    13:32.15 (35.40)    14:07.50 (35.35)
       14:42.85 (35.35)    15:18.21 (35.36)    15:53.64 (35.43)    16:28.37 (34.73)
       17:03.65 (35.28)    17:39.39 (35.74)    18:14.75 (35.36)    18:49.68 (34.93)
       19:23.54 (33.86)
  6 Regan, Maggie H           18 SWAT!               11:33.01   19:31.44  
                  33.29     1:09.16 (35.87)     1:45.61 (36.45)     2:21.73 (36.12)
        2:58.09 (36.36)     3:34.16 (36.07)     4:10.18 (36.02)     4:46.10 (35.92)
        5:21.72 (35.62)     5:58.05 (36.33)     6:34.16 (36.11)     7:10.07 (35.91)
        7:45.44 (35.37)     8:21.05 (35.61)     8:56.59 (35.54)     9:32.09 (35.50)
       10:07.43 (35.34)    10:42.89 (35.46)    11:18.43 (35.54)    11:53.90 (35.47)
       12:29.44 (35.54)    13:04.95 (35.51)    13:40.27 (35.32)    14:15.53 (35.26)
       14:50.74 (35.21)    15:25.93 (35.19)    15:55.70 (29.77)    16:36.69 (40.99)
       17:12.49 (35.80)    17:47.66 (35.17)    18:22.63 (34.97)    18:57.38 (34.75)
       19:31.44 (34.06)
  7 Hinkle, Jenny M           18 Ycp-MA              11:32.10   19:47.53  
                  32.96                             1:45.79 ( )                    
            2:58.67 ( )     3:35.58 (36.91)     4:12.01 (36.43)     4:43.61 (31.60)
        5:25.47 (41.86)     6:02.11 (36.64)     6:38.80 (36.69)     7:15.23 (36.43)
        7:51.44 (36.21)     8:28.29 (36.85)     9:04.70 (36.41)     9:41.18 (36.48)
       10:17.95 (36.77)    10:54.56 (36.61)    11:31.32 (36.76)    12:07.94 (36.62)
       12:43.26 (35.32)    13:18.96 (35.70)    13:54.07 (35.11)    14:29.08 (35.01)
       15:04.47 (35.39)    15:40.23 (35.76)    16:16.07 (35.84)    16:52.32 (36.25)
       17:28.57 (36.25)    18:03.86 (35.29)    18:39.65 (35.79)  19:55.96 (1:16.31)
           19:47.53 ( )
  8 Myrvang, Annie            19 SWAT!               12:02.24   19:53.91  
                  33.03     1:08.99 (35.96)     1:45.21 (36.22)     2:21.69 (36.48)
        2:58.18 (36.49)     3:34.42 (36.24)     4:10.87 (36.45)     4:47.34 (36.47)
        5:23.87 (36.53)     6:00.08 (36.21)     6:36.72 (36.64)     7:13.62 (36.90)
        7:50.22 (36.60)     8:26.68 (36.46)     9:02.80 (36.12)     9:39.30 (36.50)
       10:15.80 (36.50)    10:52.38 (36.58)    11:28.87 (36.49)    12:05.22 (36.35)
       12:41.76 (36.54)    13:18.07 (36.31)    13:54.68 (36.61)    14:30.94 (36.26)
       15:07.50 (36.56)    15:44.00 (36.50)    16:19.99 (35.99)    16:55.68 (35.69)
       17:31.66 (35.98)    18:07.70 (36.04)    18:43.32 (35.62)    19:19.01 (35.69)
       19:53.91 (34.90)
  9 Sickler, Heather L        21 Rowan-MA            11:58.40   20:03.05  
                  32.09     1:07.30 (35.21)     1:42.81 (35.51)     2:18.78 (35.97)
        2:54.80 (36.02)     3:31.13 (36.33)     4:07.36 (36.23)     4:43.65 (36.29)
        5:20.10 (36.45)     5:56.60 (36.50)     6:33.14 (36.54)     7:09.52 (36.38)
        7:46.23 (36.71)     8:22.75 (36.52)     8:59.17 (36.42)     9:35.68 (36.51)
       10:12.40 (36.72)    10:49.36 (36.96)    11:26.05 (36.69)    12:02.82 (36.77)
       12:39.54 (36.72)    13:16.70 (37.16)    13:53.84 (37.14)    14:30.65 (36.81)
       15:07.55 (36.90)    15:44.62 (37.07)    16:21.93 (37.31)    16:58.93 (37.00)
       17:36.14 (37.21)    18:13.09 (36.95)    18:50.38 (37.29)    19:27.24 (36.86)
       20:03.05 (35.81)
 10 Cook, Marikate            19 Widener-AD          12:00.91   20:14.32  
                  32.18     1:07.01 (34.83)     1:43.21 (36.20)     2:20.26 (37.05)
        2:56.95 (36.69)     3:34.13 (37.18)     4:10.94 (36.81)     4:47.46 (36.52)
        5:24.41 (36.95)     6:01.00 (36.59)     6:37.78 (36.78)     7:14.55 (36.77)
        7:51.56 (37.01)     8:28.71 (37.15)     9:05.02 (36.31)     9:41.98 (36.96)
       10:19.16 (37.18)    10:56.57 (37.41)    11:33.56 (36.99)    12:10.87 (37.31)
       12:48.22 (37.35)    13:25.90 (37.68)    14:03.40 (37.50)    14:40.88 (37.48)
       15:18.06 (37.18)    15:55.68 (37.62)    16:32.38 (36.70)    17:10.16 (37.78)
       17:47.69 (37.53)    18:24.90 (37.21)    19:01.41 (36.51)    19:38.56 (37.15)
       20:14.32 (35.76)
 11 Loughman, Maureen         21 Ycp-MA              14:00.00   23:10.17  
                  36.40     1:16.32 (39.92)     1:58.05 (41.73)     2:40.04 (41.99)
        3:22.96 (42.92)     4:05.37 (42.41)     4:48.00 (42.63)     5:30.22 (42.22)
        6:13.69 (43.47)     6:56.21 (42.52)     7:38.66 (42.45)     8:22.43 (43.77)
        9:05.71 (43.28)     9:48.11 (42.40)    10:30.20 (42.09)    11:12.46 (42.26)
       11:55.15 (42.69)    12:37.07 (41.92)    13:18.77 (41.70)    14:01.22 (42.45)
       14:43.50 (42.28)    15:26.26 (42.76)    16:08.39 (42.13)    16:51.04 (42.65)
       17:33.32 (42.28)    18:15.82 (42.50)    18:58.17 (42.35)    19:40.63 (42.46)
       20:23.30 (42.67)    21:05.79 (42.49)    21:48.08 (42.29)    22:28.75 (40.67)
       23:10.17 (41.42)
 
Event 22  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Satre, Josh D             19 SWAT!               10:08.39   16:57.46  
                  28.87     1:00.43 (31.56)     1:32.11 (31.68)     2:04.19 (32.08)
        2:35.89 (31.70)     3:07.42 (31.53)     3:38.71 (31.29)     4:10.03 (31.32)
        4:41.31 (31.28)     5:12.81 (31.50)     5:43.82 (31.01)     6:15.19 (31.37)
        6:46.28 (31.09)     7:17.13 (30.85)     7:47.78 (30.65)     8:18.69 (30.91)
        8:49.68 (30.99)     9:21.14 (31.46)     9:51.49 (30.35)    10:22.24 (30.75)
       10:53.00 (30.76)    11:23.69 (30.69)    11:54.03 (30.34)    12:24.40 (30.37)
       12:55.16 (30.76)    13:25.92 (30.76)    13:56.79 (30.87)    14:27.56 (30.77)
       14:58.13 (30.57)    15:28.50 (30.37)    15:58.70 (30.20)    16:28.83 (30.13)
       16:57.46 (28.63)
  2 Hanson, Tyler J           19 SWAT!               10:19.51   17:19.61  
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)     1:32.50 (31.87)     2:04.60 (32.10)
        2:37.05 (32.45)     3:09.37 (32.32)     3:41.54 (32.17)     4:13.62 (32.08)
        4:45.03 (31.41)     5:16.56 (31.53)     5:48.04 (31.48)     6:20.13 (32.09)
        6:51.72 (31.59)     7:23.33 (31.61)     7:54.84 (31.51)     8:26.57 (31.73)
        8:57.37 (30.80)     9:28.66 (31.29)     9:59.97 (31.31)    10:31.22 (31.25)
       11:02.76 (31.54)    11:34.12 (31.36)    12:05.51 (31.39)    12:36.95 (31.44)
       13:08.16 (31.21)    13:40.31 (32.15)    14:12.17 (31.86)    14:43.62 (31.45)
       15:15.08 (31.46)    15:46.23 (31.15)    16:17.75 (31.52)    16:49.29 (31.54)
       17:19.61 (30.32)
  3 Banks, Kyle               19 Rowan-MA            10:32.25   17:40.07  
                  30.27     1:01.90 (31.63)     1:34.34 (32.44)     2:07.00 (32.66)
        2:39.56 (32.56)     3:12.10 (32.54)     3:44.23 (32.13)     4:16.41 (32.18)
        4:48.25 (31.84)     5:20.22 (31.97)     5:51.88 (31.66)     6:23.96 (32.08)
        6:55.90 (31.94)     7:27.96 (32.06)     8:00.04 (32.08)     8:31.98 (31.94)
        9:04.22 (32.24)     9:36.52 (32.30)    10:08.65 (32.13)    10:41.23 (32.58)
       11:13.95 (32.72)    11:45.93 (31.98)    12:18.41 (32.48)    12:50.42 (32.01)
       13:22.48 (32.06)    13:54.71 (32.23)    14:27.19 (32.48)    14:59.75 (32.56)
       15:32.42 (32.67)    16:04.99 (32.57)    16:37.92 (32.93)    17:10.01 (32.09)
       17:40.07 (30.06)
  4 Senerth, James            22 Widener-AD          10:48.76   17:52.86  
                  28.53       59.92 (31.39)     1:32.35 (32.43)     2:05.39 (33.04)
        2:38.31 (32.92)     3:11.31 (33.00)     3:44.29 (32.98)     4:17.16 (32.87)
        4:50.03 (32.87)     5:23.07 (33.04)     5:55.95 (32.88)     6:28.60 (32.65)
        7:01.34 (32.74)     7:34.24 (32.90)     8:06.92 (32.68)     8:39.38 (32.46)
        9:12.21 (32.83)     9:45.08 (32.87)    10:17.96 (32.88)    10:50.71 (32.75)
       11:23.58 (32.87)    11:56.16 (32.58)    12:28.88 (32.72)    13:01.51 (32.63)
       13:33.80 (32.29)    14:06.64 (32.84)    14:39.18 (32.54)    15:12.10 (32.92)
       15:45.12 (33.02)    16:17.76 (32.64)    16:50.27 (32.51)    17:21.87 (31.60)
       17:52.86 (30.99)
  5 Nadel, Brian B            19 SWAT!               10:27.45   18:05.80  
                  28.79     1:00.70 (31.91)     1:33.77 (33.07)     2:07.15 (33.38)
        2:40.49 (33.34)     3:13.78 (33.29)     3:47.15 (33.37)     4:20.56 (33.41)
        4:53.42 (32.86)     5:26.94 (33.52)     6:00.31 (33.37)     6:34.20 (33.89)
        7:07.76 (33.56)     7:40.90 (33.14)     8:14.63 (33.73)     8:48.52 (33.89)
        9:22.32 (33.80)     9:55.85 (33.53)    10:29.10 (33.25)    11:02.60 (33.50)
       11:34.81 (32.21)    12:07.61 (32.80)    12:40.22 (32.61)    13:12.85 (32.63)
       13:45.63 (32.78)    14:17.97 (32.34)    14:50.33 (32.36)    15:23.01 (32.68)
       15:56.07 (33.06)    16:28.92 (32.85)    17:00.95 (32.03)    17:33.59 (32.64)
       18:05.80 (32.21)
  6 Gottschalk, Jack K        20 Ycp-MA              10:45.60   18:10.60  
                  28.39     1:00.00 (31.61)     1:31.87 (31.87)     2:04.52 (32.65)
        2:35.89 (31.37)     3:07.37 (31.48)     3:38.94 (31.57)     4:11.23 (32.29)
        4:44.45 (33.22)     5:17.80 (33.35)     5:51.24 (33.44)     6:24.78 (33.54)
        6:57.69 (32.91)     7:31.82 (34.13)     8:05.86 (34.04)     8:39.67 (33.81)
        9:13.48 (33.81)     9:47.73 (34.25)    10:21.67 (33.94)    10:55.32 (33.65)
       11:29.62 (34.30)    12:04.23 (34.61)    12:38.52 (34.29)    13:12.62 (34.10)
       13:46.85 (34.23)    14:21.43 (34.58)    14:56.14 (34.71)    15:29.22 (33.08)
       16:02.39 (33.17)    16:36.39 (34.00)    17:09.60 (33.21)    17:41.54 (31.94)
       18:10.60 (29.06)
  7 Mulligan, Jordan          20 Widener-AD          10:43.49   18:14.31  
                  29.66     1:02.12 (32.46)     1:35.32 (33.20)     2:08.59 (33.27)
        2:41.95 (33.36)     3:15.73 (33.78)     3:49.57 (33.84)     4:23.52 (33.95)
        4:57.33 (33.81)     5:30.98 (33.65)     6:05.02 (34.04)     6:38.76 (33.74)
        7:12.33 (33.57)     7:45.93 (33.60)     8:19.51 (33.58)     8:53.15 (33.64)
        9:26.66 (33.51)    10:00.23 (33.57)    10:33.58 (33.35)    11:06.70 (33.12)
       11:39.62 (32.92)    12:12.27 (32.65)    12:45.34 (33.07)    13:18.36 (33.02)
       13:51.37 (33.01)    14:24.34 (32.97)    14:57.53 (33.19)    15:30.82 (33.29)
       16:04.30 (33.48)    16:37.71 (33.41)    17:10.66 (32.95)    17:43.05 (32.39)
       18:14.31 (31.26)
  8 Jenkins, Matthew          21 Widener-AD          11:14.54   18:50.80  
                  29.77     1:03.08 (33.31)     1:37.25 (34.17)     2:11.39 (34.14)
        2:45.31 (33.92)     3:19.95 (34.64)     3:53.92 (33.97)     4:28.12 (34.20)
        5:02.17 (34.05)     5:36.49 (34.32)     6:11.21 (34.72)     6:45.57 (34.36)
        7:20.13 (34.56)     7:54.22 (34.09)     8:28.64 (34.42)     9:02.80 (34.16)
        9:37.58 (34.78)    10:12.30 (34.72)    10:46.75 (34.45)    11:21.41 (34.66)
       11:56.10 (34.69)    12:30.99 (34.89)    13:05.79 (34.80)    13:41.07 (35.28)
       13:57.74 (16.67)    14:15.58 (17.84)    14:50.12 (34.54)    15:14.58 (24.46)
     18:50.80 (3:36.22)                                                            
  9 Canfield, Collin          21 Widener-AD          11:20.50   19:15.12  
                  31.10     1:05.40 (34.30)     1:40.67 (35.27)     2:16.32 (35.65)
        2:51.79 (35.47)     3:26.95 (35.16)     4:02.33 (35.38)     4:37.58 (35.25)
        5:13.17 (35.59)     5:48.16 (34.99)     6:23.43 (35.27)     6:59.01 (35.58)
        7:34.12 (35.11)     8:09.29 (35.17)     8:45.30 (36.01)     9:21.17 (35.87)
        9:56.64 (35.47)    10:32.13 (35.49)    11:07.84 (35.71)    11:42.90 (35.06)
       12:18.05 (35.15)    12:53.34 (35.29)    13:28.65 (35.31)    14:03.85 (35.20)
       14:39.04 (35.19)    15:14.05 (35.01)    15:48.91 (34.86)    16:24.40 (35.49)
       16:59.24 (34.84)    17:33.94 (34.70)    18:08.36 (34.42)    18:42.30 (33.94)
       19:15.12 (32.82)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                          4:11.95    4:10.20  
     1) Winters, Kate L 21              2) Rahter, Stacey J 21            
     3) O'Gorman, Anne E 21             4) Schneider, Allison M 18        
                  30.52   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:34.14 (31.65)   2:11.30 (1:08.81)
        2:39.11 (27.81)   3:12.56 (1:01.26)     3:40.06 (27.50)     4:10.20 (57.64)
  2 Widener University-AD  'A'                        4:07.19    4:14.24  
     1) Lake, Kelsey 19                 2) Farrar, Laura 18               
     3) Harris, Laura 18                4) Rapp, Carli 18                 
                  30.75   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:35.91 (31.79)   2:13.44 (1:09.32)
        2:41.28 (27.84)   3:16.03 (1:02.59)     3:43.49 (27.46)     4:14.24 (58.21)
  3 Rowan University-MA  'B'                          4:20.95    4:20.30  
     1) Grajek, Lauren A 18             2) King, Sam N 22                 
     3) Gustafson, Charlene M 18        4) Stearns, Teresa 19             
                  32.13   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:39.26 (32.58)   2:07.39 (1:00.71)
        2:47.35 (39.96)   3:22.32 (1:14.93)     3:49.35 (27.03)     4:20.30 (57.98)
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                   4:11.84    4:22.00  
     1) Lawrence, Rosalie E 20          2) Su, Stephanie 21               
     3) Lowe, Erin B 18                 4) Brett, Chelsea L 22            
                  33.87   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:42.93 (34.35)   2:21.68 (1:13.10)
        2:50.76 (29.08)   3:23.99 (1:02.31)     3:51.80 (27.81)     4:22.00 (58.01)
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              4:20.91    4:30.43  
     1) Murphy, Kathy M 20              2) Pike, Kelsie M 18              
     3) Schuster, Anna L 18             4) Ross, Chelsea A 19             
                  32.56   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:43.56 (35.80)   2:29.34 (1:21.58)
        2:54.82 (25.48)   3:32.07 (1:02.73)     3:59.80 (27.73)     4:30.43 (58.36)
  6 Rowan University-MA  'C'                          4:27.80    4:31.61  
     1) Raleigh, Lindsey T 20           2) Romano, Kym A 19               
     3) Grasso, Abby M 18               4) Lewis, Caroline 21             
                  31.22   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:43.25 (38.07)   2:23.72 (1:18.54)
        2:53.86 (30.14)   3:29.81 (1:06.09)     3:59.71 (29.90)   4:31.61 (1:01.80)
  7 Widener University-AD  'B'                        4:20.19    4:37.71  
     1) Bendzyn, Molly 21               2) Gavlick, Kathryn 19            
     3) Szpynda, Erica 18               4) Wray, Carly 18                 
                  33.94   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:43.87 (33.95)   2:26.68 (1:16.76)
        2:55.56 (28.88)   3:37.13 (1:10.45)     4:05.63 (28.50)   4:37.71 (1:00.58)
  8 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT    4:38.27  
     1) Silcox, Amanda K 19             2) Oldham, Mandy M 19             
     3) King, Lisa N 21                 4) Guild, Michaela C 19           
                  33.24   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:46.92 (37.02)   2:30.36 (1:20.46)
        3:01.78 (31.42)   3:40.08 (1:09.72)     4:08.20 (28.12)     4:38.27 (58.19)
  9 Swarthmore  'B'                                   4:24.59    4:42.34  
     1) Scala, Jacqueline M 21          2) Possanza, Amelia L 20          
     3) Fitzgerald, Laura P 18          4) MacDuffie, Emily C 19          
                  34.40   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:47.63 (37.15)   2:30.85 (1:20.37)
        3:02.94 (32.09)   3:41.48 (1:10.63)     4:11.08 (29.60)   4:42.34 (1:00.86)
 10 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT    4:44.79  
     1) Hinkle, Jenny M 18              2) Minsky, Alex L 19              
     3) Romm, Katelyn 19                4) Moore, Bethany C 19            
                  35.05   1:17.03 (1:17.03)     1:47.66 (30.63)   2:30.97 (1:13.94)
        3:03.83 (32.86)   3:42.82 (1:11.85)     4:11.70 (28.88)   4:44.79 (1:01.97)
 11 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                   NT    5:10.03  
     1) France, Laurel E 18             2) Marino, Danielle 18            
     3) Estes, Kaitlyn L 20             4) Dailey, Maegan 19              
                  40.08   1:22.15 (1:22.15)     2:01.63 (39.48)   2:46.72 (1:24.57)
        3:19.41 (32.69)   4:03.15 (1:16.43)     4:32.19 (29.04)   5:10.03 (1:06.88)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                          3:41.25    3:41.74  
     1) Pietrobono, Stefan W 19         2) Bower, Dan 20                  
     3) Dimond, Tim E 19                4) Malone, Billy C 20             
                  26.47       55.09 (55.09)     1:23.65 (28.56)   1:56.93 (1:01.84)
        2:22.93 (26.00)     2:52.79 (55.86)     3:16.05 (23.26)     3:41.74 (48.95)
  2 Widener University-AD  'A'                        3:41.80    3:46.06  
     1) Lawley, Michael 18              2) Corcoran, Sean 20              
     3) Moore, Nicholas 19              4) Bregman, Jesse 22              
                  27.49       55.83 (55.83)     1:25.17 (29.34)   2:00.17 (1:04.34)
        2:26.34 (26.17)     2:57.58 (57.41)     3:20.11 (22.53)     3:46.06 (48.48)
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              3:38.37    3:51.28  
     1) Bean, Aj J 21                   2) Tobin, Steven J 21             
     3) Woods, Andy J 19                4) Gottschalk, Jack K 20          
                  28.64       59.50 (59.50)     1:27.73 (28.23)   2:03.73 (1:04.23)
        2:28.44 (24.71)     2:58.87 (55.14)     3:23.15 (24.28)     3:51.28 (52.41)
  4 Swarthmore  'B'                                   3:45.96    3:54.44  
     1) Chin, Roger W 19                2) Le, Stan 19                    
     3) Hepper, Charlie B 19            4) Flaherty, John T 19            
                  28.62       59.52 (59.52)     1:28.92 (29.40)   2:03.65 (1:04.13)
        2:30.85 (27.20)     2:48.26 (44.61)     3:12.15 (23.89)   3:54.44 (1:06.18)
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                   3:42.43    3:56.29  
     1) Bullard-Sisken, Sam J 20        2) Satterfield, Sterling C 21     
     3) Lombo, Santiago 22              4) Palmer, Neil N 20              
                  29.23   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:30.79 (30.72)   2:06.88 (1:06.81)
        2:23.13 (16.25)     3:05.25 (58.37)     3:29.37 (24.12)     3:56.29 (51.04)
  6 Widener University-AD  'B'                        3:45.03    3:56.44  
     1) Merli, Timothy 20               2) Goss, Steven 21                
     3) Roth, Michael 19                4) Golden, Greg 21                
                  27.93       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.76 (30.55)   2:07.71 (1:08.50)
        2:34.05 (26.34)     3:05.89 (58.18)     3:29.38 (23.49)     3:56.44 (50.55)
  7 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT    4:00.03  
     1) Schleicher, Chris 22            2) Yeager, Steve 22               
     3) Janosky, Richard 21             4) Diehl, Alex 20                 
                  30.23   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:33.50 (30.92)   2:08.45 (1:05.87)
        2:35.91 (27.46)   3:09.22 (1:00.77)     3:33.52 (24.30)     4:00.03 (50.81)
  8 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT    4:01.22  
     1) DeCoursey, Tom 21               2) Hicks, Jamie B 19              
     3) Corckwell, Matt 18              4) Mercer, Steven A 19            
                  30.88   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:34.08 (31.24)   2:08.82 (1:05.98)
        2:36.68 (27.86)   3:09.73 (1:00.91)     3:34.25 (24.52)     4:01.22 (51.49)
  9 Swarthmore  'C'                                   3:53.51    4:05.37  
     1) Ballen, Peter L 19              2) Liang, Reece Y 19              
     3) Liu, Lance Y 20                 4) Pollen, Travis R 21            
                  31.22   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:34.96 (31.00)   2:10.33 (1:06.37)
        2:36.49 (26.16)     3:07.95 (57.62)     3:34.82 (26.87)     4:05.37 (57.42)
 10 Rowan University-MA  'B'                          3:50.21    4:09.86  
     1) Walker, Ryan J 18               2) Sheridan, Kevin R 20           
     3) Washick, David J 20             4) McLaverty, Eric 18             
                  29.65   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:35.33 (33.15)                    
                                3:17.25 ( )     3:34.53 (17.28)     4:09.86 (52.61)
 11 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                   NT    4:19.57  
     1) Ziegler, Tyler S 19             2) Buratti, Jeffrey 18            
     3) Kempel, Matt 21                 4) Mejia, Steven 17               
                  31.69   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:38.91 (32.95)   2:18.74 (1:12.78)
        2:47.62 (28.88)   3:20.45 (1:01.71)     3:48.26 (27.81)     4:19.57 (59.12)
 12 Swarthmore  'D'                                   4:03.56    4:29.95  
     1) Bravo, Sebastian A 18           2) Hall, Tramane D 21             
     3) Sohn, Nick M 19                 4) Zullo, Lucas P 20              
                  34.03   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:45.64 (34.96)   2:26.40 (1:15.72)
        2:54.44 (28.04)   3:27.53 (1:01.13)     3:57.36 (29.83)   4:29.95 (1:02.42)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Anne E          21 Rowan-MA             2:16.93    2:17.07  
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:41.26 (35.62)     2:17.07 (35.81)
  2 Gotwals, Hannah G         19 SWAT!                2:17.45    2:17.13  
                  30.25     1:04.47 (34.22)     1:40.50 (36.03)     2:17.13 (36.63)
  3 Gustafson, Charlene M     18 Rowan-MA             2:19.50    2:18.68  
                  30.47     1:05.32 (34.85)     1:41.95 (36.63)     2:18.68 (36.73)
  4 Barkofski, Jennifer       18 Widener-AD           2:27.26    2:31.67  
                  33.20     1:11.57 (38.37)     1:51.90 (40.33)     2:31.67 (39.77)
  5 Bishop, Allison L         21 SWAT!                2:32.54    2:32.81  
                  34.00     1:13.13 (39.13)     1:53.21 (40.08)     2:32.81 (39.60)
  6 King, Lisa N              21 Ycp-MA               2:26.70    2:34.71  
                  32.97     1:12.98 (40.01)     1:54.59 (41.61)     2:34.71 (40.12)
  7 Timreck, Sarah A          19 SWAT!                2:36.16    2:38.13  
                  34.06     1:13.30 (39.24)     1:56.02 (42.72)     2:38.13 (42.11)
  8 Szpynda, Erica            18 Widener-AD           2:55.45    2:48.73  
                  35.55     1:20.37 (44.82)     2:07.24 (46.87)     2:48.73 (41.49)
  9 Strus, Tara               19 Widener-AD           2:50.44    2:53.32  
                  36.59     1:20.00 (43.41)     2:06.29 (46.29)     2:53.32 (47.03)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Daniel A          20 SWAT!                2:00.41    2:00.09  
                  26.89       57.47 (30.58)     1:28.84 (31.37)     2:00.09 (31.25)
  2 Satre, Josh D             19 SWAT!                2:03.96    2:09.90  
                  29.28     1:03.24 (33.96)     1:37.20 (33.96)     2:09.90 (32.70)
  3 Terrell, Jeffrey S        20 Rowan-MA             2:08.94    2:10.54  
                  28.50     1:01.32 (32.82)     1:35.56 (34.24)     2:10.54 (34.98)
  4 Moore, Nicholas           19 Widener-AD           2:09.83    2:12.50  
                  28.54     1:02.12 (33.58)     1:37.76 (35.64)     2:12.50 (34.74)
  5 Kempel, Matt              21 Ycp-MA               2:14.19    2:13.73  
                  29.76     1:04.02 (34.26)     1:38.91 (34.89)     2:13.73 (34.82)
  6 Hennessy, Ryan M          19 Rowan-MA             2:09.83    2:14.30  
                  27.49       59.90 (32.41)     1:36.47 (36.57)     2:14.30 (37.83)
  7 Gavin, Zach A             18 SWAT!                2:17.00    2:15.79  
                  30.84     1:05.22 (34.38)     1:40.39 (35.17)     2:15.79 (35.40)
  8 Fuoco, Dante A            20 SWAT!                2:13.45    2:15.96  
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:39.82 (34.87)     2:15.96 (36.14)
  9 Dulaney, David T          21 SWAT!                2:24.66    2:16.94  
                  30.10     1:04.88 (34.78)     1:41.05 (36.17)     2:16.94 (35.89)
 10 DelValle, Rich            21 Rowan-MA             2:13.64    2:17.63  
                  28.04     1:02.35 (34.31)     1:40.04 (37.69)     2:17.63 (37.59)
 11 Washick, David J          20 Rowan-MA             2:19.00    2:18.69  
                  30.38     1:04.94 (34.56)     1:40.86 (35.92)     2:18.69 (37.83)
 12 Colarusso, Jeffrey        20 Widener-AD           2:17.82    2:20.78  
                  30.14     1:04.49 (34.35)     1:41.36 (36.87)     2:20.78 (39.42)
 13 Toohey, Fredrick G        18 SWAT!                2:15.01    2:21.00  
                  31.92     1:07.88 (35.96)     1:44.38 (36.50)     2:21.00 (36.62)
 14 Kietzman, Henry W         18 SWAT!                2:32.36    2:27.00  
                  32.40     1:08.00 (35.60)     1:46.83 (38.83)     2:27.00 (40.17)
 15 Corckwell, Matt           18 Ycp-MA               2:28.13    2:28.04  
                  31.39     1:09.36 (37.97)     1:48.56 (39.20)     2:28.04 (39.48)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake, Kelsey              19 Widener-AD           2:15.63    2:16.48  
                  32.39     1:06.36 (33.97)     1:41.16 (34.80)     2:16.48 (35.32)
  2 Murphy, Kathy M           20 Ycp-MA               2:20.88    2:23.31  
                  33.93     1:10.40 (36.47)     1:47.40 (37.00)     2:23.31 (35.91)
  3 Cooker, Lindsey           19 Rowan-MA             2:29.90    2:24.45  
                  34.56     1:10.95 (36.39)     1:47.58 (36.63)     2:24.45 (36.87)
  4 Lawrence, Rosalie E       20 SWAT!                2:23.08    2:26.56  
                  35.62     1:12.38 (36.76)     1:49.47 (37.09)     2:26.56 (37.09)
  5 Furdyna, Julianne M       21 Rowan-MA             2:23.12    2:26.74  
                  34.61     1:11.53 (36.92)     1:48.92 (37.39)     2:26.74 (37.82)
  6 Scala, Jacqueline M       21 SWAT!                     NT    2:27.07  
                  34.90     1:12.26 (37.36)     1:49.58 (37.32)     2:27.07 (37.49)
  7 Bendzyn, Molly            21 Widener-AD           2:25.90    2:27.09  
                  34.67     1:11.77 (37.10)     1:49.80 (38.03)     2:27.09 (37.29)
  8 Lewinson, Rachel          20 Widener-AD                NT    2:30.18  
                  36.24     1:14.86 (38.62)     1:52.86 (38.00)     2:30.18 (37.32)
  9 MacDuffie, Emily C        19 SWAT!                2:34.04    2:30.74  
                  36.61     1:14.68 (38.07)     1:53.71 (39.03)     2:30.74 (37.03)
 10 Cook, Marikate            19 Widener-AD           2:30.14    2:33.96  
                  35.92     1:14.22 (38.30)   2:33.96 (1:19.74)                    
 11 Buckley, Lauren           20 Widener-AD                NT    2:37.50  
                  37.13     1:16.47 (39.34)     1:57.56 (41.09)     2:37.50 (39.94)
 12 Silcox, Amanda K          19 Ycp-MA               2:32.32    2:38.30  
                  37.21     1:17.74 (40.53)     1:58.27 (40.53)     2:38.30 (40.03)
 12 Wong, Alice R             18 SWAT!                     NT    2:38.30  
                  37.15     1:17.01 (39.86)     1:58.23 (41.22)     2:38.30 (40.07)
 14 Schultz, Katie I          19 SWAT!                2:42.72    2:44.78  
                  40.45     1:21.75 (41.30)     2:03.56 (41.81)     2:44.78 (41.22)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimond, Tim E             19 Rowan-MA             2:05.50    2:03.37  
                  29.70     1:00.65 (30.95)     1:31.97 (31.32)     2:03.37 (31.40)
  2 Lawley, Michael           18 Widener-AD           2:02.65    2:04.54  
                  29.93     1:02.04 (32.11)     1:34.82 (32.78)     2:04.54 (29.72)
  3 Bean, Aj J                21 Ycp-MA               1:58.34    2:05.36  
                  29.44     1:00.55 (31.11)     1:32.46 (31.91)     2:05.36 (32.90)
  4 Duncan, Daniel A          20 SWAT!                2:03.50    2:06.15  
                  29.80     1:01.92 (32.12)     1:34.50 (32.58)     2:06.15 (31.65)
  5 McDermott, Brian          20 Rowan-MA             2:07.68    2:06.49  
                  30.40     1:02.61 (32.21)     1:35.03 (32.42)     2:06.49 (31.46)
  6 Lombo, Santiago           22 SWAT!                2:06.98    2:07.18  
                  30.21     1:02.48 (32.27)     1:35.28 (32.80)     2:07.18 (31.90)
  7 Demarest, Michael H       18 Rowan-MA             2:07.74    2:07.97  
                  30.17     1:02.26 (32.09)     1:35.75 (33.49)     2:07.97 (32.22)
  8 Woods, Andy J             19 Ycp-MA               2:07.19    2:08.18  
                  30.23     1:03.16 (32.93)     1:37.01 (33.85)     2:08.18 (31.17)
  9 Roth, Michael             19 Widener-AD           2:02.92    2:08.94  
                  30.21     1:02.24 (32.03)     1:35.75 (33.51)     2:08.94 (33.19)
 10 Canfield, Collin          21 Widener-AD           2:08.90    2:11.11  
                  30.88     1:03.62 (32.74)     1:37.17 (33.55)     2:11.11 (33.94)
 11 Senerth, James            22 Widener-AD           2:12.55    2:11.71  
                  30.63     1:04.05 (33.42)     1:37.69 (33.64)     2:11.71 (34.02)
 12 Palmer, Neil N            20 SWAT!                2:18.88    2:12.33  
                  31.25     1:05.39 (34.14)     1:39.31 (33.92)     2:12.33 (33.02)
 13 Merli, Timothy            20 Widener-AD           2:06.90    2:12.91  
                  31.59     1:05.27 (33.68)     1:39.11 (33.84)     2:12.91 (33.80)
 14 Hepper, Charlie B         19 SWAT!                2:16.65    2:14.03  
                  32.29     1:06.70 (34.41)     1:41.30 (34.60)     2:14.03 (32.73)
 15 Conover, Raymond          19 Widener-AD           2:12.37    2:15.43  
                  30.51     1:03.30 (32.79)     1:37.15 (33.85)     2:15.43 (38.28)
 16 Schleicher, Chris         22 Ycp-MA               2:12.14    2:15.47  
                  31.16     1:05.34 (34.18)     1:40.28 (34.94)     2:15.47 (35.19)
 17 Parsley, Nate             21 Rowan-MA             2:11.23    2:15.50  
                  31.01     1:05.48 (34.47)     1:43.25 (37.77)     2:15.50 (32.25)
 18 Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     20 SWAT!                2:07.01    2:17.54  
                  31.86     1:06.34 (34.48)     1:41.53 (35.19)     2:17.54 (36.01)
 19 Jenkins, Matthew          21 Widener-AD           2:15.96    2:18.48  
                  31.97     1:06.95 (34.98)     1:43.94 (36.99)     2:18.48 (34.54)
 20 Zazula, Nicholas          19 Widener-AD           2:16.85    2:18.55  
                  31.83     1:06.94 (35.11)     1:43.25 (36.31)     2:18.55 (35.30)
 21 Stulpin, John J           18 Rowan-MA             2:19.17    2:22.23  
                  33.04     1:09.00 (35.96)     1:46.28 (37.28)     2:22.23 (35.95)
 22 DelValle, Rich            21 Rowan-MA             2:15.80    2:26.01  
                  34.69     1:12.83 (38.14)     1:50.11 (37.28)     2:26.01 (35.90)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Laura             18 Widener-AD             53.29      55.62  
                  26.35       55.62 (29.27)                                        
  2 Rahter, Stacey J          21 Rowan-MA               56.53      55.81  
                  26.98       55.81 (28.83)                                        
  3 Schneider, Allison M      18 Rowan-MA               56.93      57.30  
                  27.63       57.30 (29.67)                                        
  4 Gustafson, Charlene M     18 Rowan-MA               57.13      57.79  
                  28.03       57.79 (29.76)                                        
  5 King, Sam N               22 Rowan-MA                  NT      58.00  
                  27.26       58.00 (30.74)                                        
  6 Stearns, Teresa           19 Rowan-MA               57.78      58.04  
                  28.30       58.04 (29.74)                                        
  7 Ross, Chelsea A           19 Ycp-MA                 57.63      58.16  
                  28.55       58.16 (29.61)                                        
  8 Rapp, Carli               18 Widener-AD             58.69      58.26  
                  28.07       58.26 (30.19)                                        
  9 Thorne, Samantha          18 Widener-AD           1:00.23      58.38  
                  28.29       58.38 (30.09)                                        
 10 Guild, Michaela C         19 Ycp-MA                 58.00      58.61  
                  28.83       58.61 (29.78)                                        
 11 Eppley, Sarah E           19 SWAT!                  58.69      58.73  
                  28.44       58.73 (30.29)                                        
 12 Grajek, Lauren A          18 Rowan-MA             1:00.51      59.16  
                  28.45       59.16 (30.71)                                        
 13 Brett, Chelsea L          22 SWAT!                  57.38      59.52  
                  28.94       59.52 (30.58)                                        
 14 Grasso, Abby M            18 Rowan-MA               59.53      59.71  
                  29.10       59.71 (30.61)                                        
 15 Wray, Carly               18 Widener-AD             58.49    1:00.06  
                  28.69     1:00.06 (31.37)                                        
 16 Schuster, Anna L          18 Ycp-MA                 56.93    1:00.51  
                  29.07     1:00.51 (31.44)                                        
 17 Scala, Jacqueline M       21 SWAT!                     NT    1:00.64  
                  29.46     1:00.64 (31.18)                                        
 18 Estes, Kaitlyn L          20 Ycp-MA               1:00.32    1:00.70  
                  29.22     1:00.70 (31.48)                                        
 19 Raleigh, Lindsey T        20 Rowan-MA             1:00.78    1:00.97  
                  28.92     1:00.97 (32.05)                                        
 20 Toomer, Kate A            18 Rowan-MA               59.25    1:01.11  
                  29.54     1:01.11 (31.57)                                        
 21 Bishop, Allison L         21 SWAT!                  59.87    1:01.72  
                  29.82     1:01.72 (31.90)                                        
 22 Scull, Ashley             20 Rowan-MA             1:01.36    1:01.82  
                  29.81     1:01.82 (32.01)                                        
 23 Gotwals, Hannah G         19 SWAT!                1:00.37    1:01.84  
                  29.66     1:01.84 (32.18)                                        
 24 Lewis, Caroline           21 Rowan-MA               59.60    1:01.87  
                  30.39     1:01.87 (31.48)                                        
 25 Romm, Katelyn             19 Ycp-MA               1:01.31    1:02.29  
                  29.35     1:02.29 (32.94)                                        
 26 Moore, Bethany C          19 Ycp-MA               1:00.86    1:02.53  
                  29.73     1:02.53 (32.80)                                        
 27 DeMato, Krista            18 Rowan-MA             1:02.31    1:03.47  
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)                                        
 28 King, Lisa N              21 Ycp-MA                 59.74    1:05.07  
                  30.36     1:05.07 (34.71)                                        
 29 Knight, Emily             19 Widener-AD                NT    1:05.71  
                  30.90     1:05.71 (34.81)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Laura P       18 SWAT!                1:05.00    1:07.21  
                  32.74     1:07.21 (34.47)                                        
 31 Timreck, Sarah A          19 SWAT!                1:05.00    1:08.21  
                  32.53     1:08.21 (35.68)                                        
 32 Kim, Jeewon               19 SWAT!                1:09.55    1:08.59  
                  32.59     1:08.59 (36.00)                                        
 33 Brennan, Casey            19 Widener-AD                NT    1:09.22  
                  32.45     1:09.22 (36.77)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Billy C           20 Rowan-MA               48.18      48.00  
                  23.19       48.00 (24.81)                                        
  2 Bregman, Jesse            22 Widener-AD             48.94      48.94  
                  23.29       48.94 (25.65)                                        
  3 Capriotti, Jerry R        19 Rowan-MA               49.95      49.87  
                  23.71       49.87 (26.16)                                        
  4 Brevart, Tim B            20 SWAT!                  49.98      50.39  
                  24.00       50.39 (26.39)                                        
  5 Bower, Dan                20 Rowan-MA               50.01      50.49  
                  24.52       50.49 (25.97)                                        
  6 Brooks, Michael J         21 Rowan-MA               50.09      50.79  
                  24.43       50.79 (26.36)                                        
  7 DeCoursey, Tom            21 Ycp-MA                 51.29      51.14  
                  24.57       51.14 (26.57)                                        
  8 Diehl, Alex               20 Ycp-MA                 51.05      51.23  
                  24.53       51.23 (26.70)                                        
  9 Golden, Greg              21 Widener-AD             50.87      51.39  
                  24.57       51.39 (26.82)                                        
 10 McLaverty, Eric           18 Rowan-MA                  NT      51.86  
                  24.56       51.86 (27.30)                                        
 11 Mercer, Steven A          19 Ycp-MA                 53.21      51.88  
                  25.12       51.88 (26.76)                                        
 12 McNally, Ryan             21 Rowan-MA               50.99      52.00  
                  24.49       52.00 (27.51)                                        
 13 Ballen, Peter L           19 SWAT!                  53.03      52.02  
                  24.69       52.02 (27.33)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kevin R         20 Rowan-MA               50.53      52.07  
                  24.91       52.07 (27.16)                                        
 15 Friedel, Mitch A          18 Rowan-MA               51.96      52.19  
                  24.82       52.19 (27.37)                                        
 16 Benveniste, Jacob I       20 SWAT!                  52.97      52.25  
                  25.22       52.25 (27.03)                                        
 17 Hennessy, Ryan M          19 Rowan-MA               51.12      52.28  
                  24.87       52.28 (27.41)                                        
 18 Liu, Lance Y              20 SWAT!                  52.87      52.38  
                  25.24       52.38 (27.14)                                        
 18 Kitchen, Brandon          18 Widener-AD             52.12      52.38  
                  24.95       52.38 (27.43)                                        
 20 Girken, Nicholas          19 Widener-AD             53.05      52.57  
                  25.14       52.57 (27.43)                                        
 21 Chin, Roger W             19 SWAT!                  52.55      52.70  
                  25.37       52.70 (27.33)                                        
 22 Flaherty, John T          19 SWAT!                  52.64      52.81  
                  25.57       52.81 (27.24)                                        
 23 Hawkins, Brad M           18 Rowan-MA               52.00      52.86  
                  24.97       52.86 (27.89)                                        
 24 Walker, Ryan J            18 Rowan-MA                  NT      53.61  
                  25.26       53.61 (28.35)                                        
 25 Dulaney, David T          21 SWAT!                  53.14      53.83  
                  25.45       53.83 (28.38)                                        
 26 Wilson, Peter             18 Rowan-MA               55.21      54.05  
                  25.59       54.05 (28.46)                                        
 27 Corckwell, Matt           18 Ycp-MA                 56.58      55.00  
                  25.96       55.00 (29.04)                                        
 28 Kietzman, Henry W         18 SWAT!                1:01.87      55.40  
                  26.21       55.40 (29.19)                                        
 29 Sohn, Nick M              19 SWAT!                  54.65      55.64  
                  26.74       55.64 (28.90)                                        
 30 Berenato, Dan M           18 Rowan-MA               55.23      56.34  
                  26.17       56.34 (30.17)                                        
 31 Nasseri, Cyrus S          18 SWAT!                  57.82      56.77  
                  27.15       56.77 (29.62)                                        
 32 Pollen, Travis R          21 SWAT!                  56.76      56.93  
                  27.39       56.93 (29.54)                                        
 33 Bravo, Sebastian A        18 SWAT!                     NT      57.90  
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)                                        
 34 Rossi, Steven             19 Rowan-MA               55.67      58.98  
                  27.70       58.98 (31.28)                                        
 35 Mejia, Steven             17 Ycp-MA               1:00.08    1:00.20  
 36 Zientara, Peter A         18 Ycp-MA                 59.02    1:01.57  
                  29.59     1:01.57 (31.98)                                        
 37 Zullo, Lucas P            20 SWAT!                1:03.56    1:03.75  
                  30.54     1:03.75 (33.21)                                        
 38 Limon, Gerardo            18 SWAT!                1:12.14    1:09.18  
                  31.83     1:09.18 (37.35)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrar, Laura             18 Widener-AD           2:30.83    2:35.38  
                  35.42     1:15.42 (40.00)     1:56.02 (40.60)     2:35.38 (39.36)
  2 Su, Stephanie             21 SWAT!                2:37.58    2:37.22  
                  36.27     1:16.02 (39.75)     1:56.69 (40.67)     2:37.22 (40.53)
  3 Gavlick, Kathryn          19 Widener-AD           2:36.00    2:38.29  
                  35.84     1:15.91 (40.07)     1:57.25 (41.34)     2:38.29 (41.04)
  4 King, Sam N               22 Rowan-MA             2:39.37    2:39.58  
                  35.46     1:15.44 (39.98)     1:57.26 (41.82)     2:39.58 (42.32)
  5 McIntyre, Kerry           18 Widener-AD           2:40.24    2:39.59  
                  35.97     1:16.97 (41.00)     1:58.23 (41.26)     2:39.59 (41.36)
  6 Pike, Kelsie M            18 Ycp-MA               2:43.04    2:44.35  
                  36.53     1:18.73 (42.20)     2:01.69 (42.96)     2:44.35 (42.66)
  7 Minsky, Alex L            19 Ycp-MA               2:46.02    2:47.21  
                  36.86     1:19.63 (42.77)     2:04.28 (44.65)     2:47.21 (42.93)
  8 Possanza, Amelia L        20 SWAT!                2:50.48    2:49.38  
                  39.02     1:21.94 (42.92)     2:05.31 (43.37)     2:49.38 (44.07)
  9 Detweiler, Alicia         18 Widener-AD           2:45.97    2:50.51  
                  37.80     1:21.64 (43.84)     2:06.48 (44.84)     2:50.51 (44.03)
 10 Romano, Kym A             19 Rowan-MA             2:45.15    2:50.74  
                  38.69     1:22.64 (43.95)     2:07.01 (44.37)     2:50.74 (43.73)
 11 Oldham, Mandy M           19 Ycp-MA               2:52.24    2:56.60  
                  37.95     1:22.35 (44.40)     2:09.41 (47.06)     2:56.60 (47.19)
 12 Marino, Danielle          18 Ycp-MA               3:00.21    2:58.92  
                  39.69     1:25.30 (45.61)     2:13.41 (48.11)     2:58.92 (45.51)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schindler, Charles        20 Widener-AD           2:18.11    2:20.46  
                  32.72     1:08.35 (35.63)     1:44.92 (36.57)     2:20.46 (35.54)
  2 Hicks, Jamie B            19 Ycp-MA               2:22.43    2:22.41  
                  31.62     1:07.22 (35.60)     1:44.60 (37.38)     2:22.41 (37.81)
  3 Yeager, Steve             22 Ycp-MA               2:22.14    2:23.65  
                  32.55     1:09.27 (36.72)     1:46.78 (37.51)     2:23.65 (36.87)
  4 Ziegler, Tyler S          19 Ycp-MA               2:27.34    2:24.14  
                  32.22     1:07.41 (35.19)     1:45.17 (37.76)     2:24.14 (38.97)
  5 Le, Stan                  19 SWAT!                2:35.92    2:26.87  
                  32.58     1:09.62 (37.04)     1:48.43 (38.81)     2:26.87 (38.44)
  6 Corcoran, Sean            20 Widener-AD           2:23.62    2:28.00  
                  32.40     1:10.06 (37.66)     1:49.02 (38.96)     2:28.00 (38.98)
  7 Liang, Reece Y            19 SWAT!                2:28.01    2:28.15  
                  34.13     1:11.69 (37.56)     1:50.38 (38.69)     2:28.15 (37.77)
  8 Choyce, Dan               19 Rowan-MA             2:31.87    2:31.30  
                  33.11     1:10.79 (37.68)     1:50.78 (39.99)     2:31.30 (40.52)
  9 Goss, Steven              21 Widener-AD           2:30.75    2:35.69  
                  34.28     1:13.69 (39.41)     1:54.33 (40.64)     2:35.69 (41.36)
 10 Buratti, Jeffrey          18 Ycp-MA               2:31.48    2:35.83  
                  34.41     1:13.66 (39.25)     1:55.01 (41.35)     2:35.83 (40.82)
 11 Lo, Nathanael K           19 SWAT!                2:51.81    2:47.80  
                  35.90     1:16.78 (40.88)     2:00.73 (43.95)     2:47.80 (47.07)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-AD  'A'                        1:42.26    1:42.84  
     1) Lake, Kelsey 19                 2) Farrar, Laura 18               
     3) Rapp, Carli 18                  4) Harris, Laura 18               
                  26.20       51.90 (25.70)     1:18.12 (26.22)     1:42.84 (24.72)
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                          1:47.67    1:43.57  
     1) Stearns, Teresa 19              2) Winters, Kate L 21             
     3) Rahter, Stacey J 21             4) Schneider, Allison M 18        
                  26.12       52.18 (26.06)     1:17.99 (25.81)     1:43.57 (25.58)
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:45.40    1:45.87  
     1) Brett, Chelsea L 22             2) Eppley, Sarah E 19             
     3) Teng, Becky 18                  4) Lowe, Erin B 18                
                  27.02       53.96 (26.94)     1:19.51 (25.55)     1:45.87 (26.36)
  4 Widener University-AD  'B'                        1:48.21    1:47.71  
     1) Wray, Carly 18                  2) Thorne, Samantha 18            
     3) Detweiler, Alicia 18            4) Szpynda, Erica 18              
                  27.36       53.64 (26.28)     1:20.40 (26.76)     1:47.71 (27.31)
  5 Rowan University-MA  'B'                          1:48.80    1:48.41  
     1) O'Gorman, Anne E 21             2) Gustafson, Charlene M 18       
     3) Grajek, Lauren A 18             4) Raleigh, Lindsey T 20          
                  27.59       54.41 (26.82)     1:21.50 (27.09)     1:48.41 (26.91)
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              1:48.26    1:49.23  
     1) Pike, Kelsie M 18               2) Ross, Chelsea A 19             
     3) Guild, Michaela C 19            4) Schuster, Anna L 18            
                  27.20       54.18 (26.98)     1:21.27 (27.09)     1:49.23 (27.96)
  7 Swarthmore  'B'                                   1:53.40    1:53.59  
     1) Lawrence, Rosalie E 20          2) Bishop, Allison L 21           
     3) Bedolfe, SaSa L 21              4) Gotwals, Hannah G 19           
                  28.13       56.14 (28.01)     1:25.05 (28.91)     1:53.59 (28.54)
  8 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'              1:49.45    1:53.87  
     1) King, Lisa N 21                 2) Estes, Kaitlyn L 20            
     3) Romm, Katelyn 19                4) Moore, Bethany C 19            
                  29.64       57.44 (27.80)     1:25.99 (28.55)     1:53.87 (27.88)
  9 Swarthmore  'C'                                   1:57.04    1:55.36  
     1) MacDuffie, Emily C 19           2) Call, Michelle S 19            
     3) Wong, Alice R 18                4) Regan, Maggie H 18             
                  28.89       59.47 (30.58)     1:26.87 (27.40)     1:55.36 (28.49)
 10 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'              1:53.43    1:58.29  
     1) Silcox, Amanda K 19             2) Murphy, Kathy M 20             
     3) Minsky, Alex L 19               4) Oldham, Mandy M 19             
                  35.40     1:01.65 (26.25)     1:29.02 (27.37)     1:58.29 (29.27)
 11 Swarthmore  'D'                                   2:00.40    2:00.49  
     1) Myrvang, Annie 19               2) Fitzgerald, Laura P 18         
     3) Timreck, Sarah A 19             4) Kim, Jeewon 19                 
                  29.14       59.28 (30.14)     1:29.41 (30.13)     2:00.49 (31.08)
 12 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'              2:00.07    2:02.40  
     1) Beverly, Alison B 21            2) Dailey, Maegan 19              
     3) Hinkle, Jenny M 18              4) Marino, Danielle 18            
                  31.01     1:01.68 (30.67)     1:32.44 (30.76)     2:02.40 (29.96)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                          1:31.19    1:29.27  
     1) Pietrobono, Stefan W 19         2) Malone, Billy C 20             
     3) Capriotti, Jerry R 19           4) Dimond, Tim E 19               
                  22.43       44.67 (22.24)     1:06.80 (22.13)     1:29.27 (22.47)
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:31.30    1:31.27  
     1) Lombo, Santiago 22              2) Duncan, Daniel A 20            
     3) Palmer, Neil N 20               4) Brevart, Tim B 20              
                  23.28       46.42 (23.14)     1:09.68 (23.26)     1:31.27 (21.59)
  3 Rowan University-MA  'B'                          1:33.20    1:31.40  
     1) McLaverty, Eric 18              2) McNally, Ryan 21               
     3) Friedel, Mitch A 18             4) Bower, Dan 20                  
                  23.55       46.36 (22.81)     1:09.12 (22.76)     1:31.40 (22.28)
  4 Widener University-AD  'A'                        1:30.28    1:32.81  
     1) Girken, Nicholas 19             2) Kitchen, Brandon 18            
     3) Moore, Nicholas 19              4) Bregman, Jesse 22              
                  23.94       47.44 (23.50)     1:10.88 (23.44)     1:32.81 (21.93)
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              1:31.34    1:33.15  
     1) DeCoursey, Tom 21               2) Woods, Andy J 19               
     3) Janosky, Richard 21             4) Gottschalk, Jack K 20          
                  23.29       46.83 (23.54)     1:10.05 (23.22)     1:33.15 (23.10)
  6 Widener University-AD  'B'                        1:30.88    1:33.68  
     1) Corcoran, Sean 20               2) Merli, Timothy 20              
     3) Golden, Greg 21                 4) Lawley, Michael 18             
                  24.06       47.21 (23.15)     1:10.86 (23.65)     1:33.68 (22.82)
  7 Rowan University-MA  'C'                          1:36.50    1:35.91  
     1) Brooks, Michael J 21            2) Demarest, Michael H 18         
     3) Rossi, Steven 19                4) Sheridan, Kevin R 20           
                  23.48       46.46 (22.98)     1:11.74 (25.28)     1:35.91 (24.17)
  8 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'              1:34.05    1:36.07  
     1) Ziegler, Tyler S 19             2) Bean, Aj J 21                  
     3) Mercer, Steven A 19             4) Diehl, Alex 20                 
                  24.76       48.85 (24.09)     1:13.29 (24.44)     1:36.07 (22.78)
  9 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'              1:37.25    1:36.52  
     1) Corckwell, Matt 18              2) Hicks, Jamie B 19              
     3) Tobin, Steven J 21              4) Yeager, Steve 22               
                  24.63       48.74 (24.11)     1:13.00 (24.26)     1:36.52 (23.52)
 10 Swarthmore  'B'                                   1:36.41    1:38.38  
     1) Ballen, Peter L 19              2) Fuoco, Dante A 20              
     3) Flaherty, John T 19             4) Dulaney, David T 21            
                  25.53       51.21 (25.68)     1:38.38 (47.17)                    
 11 Swarthmore  'C'                                   1:39.02    1:41.50  
     1) Satre, Josh D 19                2) Gavin, Zach A 18               
     3) Kietzman, Henry W 18            4) Toohey, Fredrick G 18          
                  24.36       49.98 (25.62)     1:15.37 (25.39)     1:41.50 (26.13)
 12 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'              1:45.40    1:47.41  
     1) Mejia, Steven 17                2) Zientara, Peter A 18           
     3) Buratti, Jeffrey 18             4) Schleicher, Chris 22           
                  26.66       53.83 (27.17)     1:22.50 (28.67)     1:47.41 (24.91)
 13 Swarthmore  'D'                                   1:47.76    1:50.14  
     1) Bravo, Sebastian A 18           2) Hall, Tramane D 21             
     3) Limon, Gerardo 18               4) Zullo, Lucas P 20              
                  26.12       53.40 (27.28)     1:22.21 (28.81)     1:50.14 (27.93)

View: Mobile | Desktop