Licensed to St. Mary's College of Maryland
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2011 12:24 PM
                            CAC Championships 2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:00.92        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                        
  Conference: ! 2:00.32        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                        
           A: & 2:03.86                                                        
           B: # 2:07.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockett, Sarah           SR UMW                  2:09.12    2:06.50# 
      29.61   31.42   32.18   33.29                                
  2 Macedonia, Anna           JR MU                   2:07.52    2:08.94  
      30.21   32.53   33.10   33.10                                
  3 Scott, Kelly              JR UMW                  2:19.73    2:10.09  
      30.99   33.02   33.34   32.74                                
  4 Corrigan, Tierney         FR UMW                  2:14.16    2:11.55  
      30.27   33.17   34.11   34.00                                
  5 Stone, Robin              JR SAL                  2:19.88    2:14.46  
      31.32   33.51   34.82   34.81                                
  6 Anderson, Meg             JR UMW                  2:21.03    2:18.51  
      32.58   35.17   35.60   35.16                                
  7 Murphy, Kathy             JR YCP                  2:20.88    2:18.60  
      32.24   34.97   36.10   35.29                                
  8 Donovan, Meghan           SO SAL                  2:24.49    2:19.33  
      33.19   35.04   35.58   35.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purich, Joanna            SO SMC                  2:26.20    2:20.82  
      32.45   35.34   36.47   36.56                                
 10 Labriola, Kelly           SR MU                        NT    2:21.25  
      33.49   35.35   36.39   36.02                                
 11 Rizzo, Kimberly           SO MU                   2:20.42    2:21.71  
      32.95   36.53   36.78   35.45                                
 12 DiMenna, Christine        JR SMC                  2:21.64    2:22.43  
      33.05   35.92   36.71   36.75                                
 13 Mahoney, Caitlin          FR SAL                  2:32.63    2:22.67  
      33.71   36.04   37.24   35.68                                
 14 Carbone, Staci            SO SAL                  2:34.96    2:27.78  
      35.28   37.54   37.93   37.03                                
 15 Silcox, Amanda            SO YCP                  2:29.81    2:34.59  
      35.98   39.59   40.00   39.02                                
 16 Kucharski, Kristen        SR HOOD                 2:42.64    2:34.90  
      36.77   39.36   39.86   38.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szarko, Sophie            FR SAL                  2:31.08    2:35.52  
      35.79   39.28   40.42   40.03                                
 18 Becker, Lauren            SO SAL                  2:41.63    2:37.33  
      35.49   39.89   42.32   39.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClurg, Alison           FR FSU                  2:32.96    2:39.32  
      37.03   40.45   41.48   40.36                                
 20 Walker, Colleen           SR YCP                  2:48.57    2:51.15  
      41.07   43.13   43.87   43.08                                
 -- Perrin, Catherine         FR UMW                  2:23.78   X2:17.84  
      32.02   35.12   35.75   34.95                                
 -- MacDonald, Molly          SO SMC                  2:30.89   X2:30.00  
      35.77   37.97   38.36   37.90                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 1:52.39        2010 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
  Conference: ! 1:51.91        2010 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
           A: & 1:49.93                                                        
           B: # 1:53.32                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clendenin, Stephen        SR UMW                  1:54.73    1:53.97  
      26.78   28.72   29.57   28.90                                
  2 Gough, James              FR SAL                  2:00.62    1:59.05  
      28.39   30.47   30.50   29.69                                
  3 Natoli, Carey             FR UMW                  2:06.82    1:59.48  
      28.40   29.89   30.81   30.38                                
  4 McGhee, Ryan              FR UMW                  2:06.82    1:59.72  
      27.50   30.09   31.01   31.12                                
  5 Yelmgren, Michael         FR MU                   2:03.45    2:00.41  
      28.31   30.07   30.78   31.25                                
  6 Bean, Aj                  SR YCP                  2:02.05    2:00.65  
      27.99   30.10   31.06   31.50                                
  7 Pinto, Nico               SR SMC                  2:05.97    2:00.76  
      28.19   29.64   31.06   31.87                                
  8 Zannoni, Cesare           JR UMW                  2:07.17    2:02.09  
      28.06   30.17   31.49   32.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huppenthal, Brad          JR UMW                  2:12.35    2:04.09  
      28.84   31.14   32.46   31.65                                
 10 Grace, Gabe               SR SMC                  2:10.87    2:04.74  
      28.76   31.15   32.12   32.71                                
 11 Robichaud, Drew           SR SAL                  2:08.59    2:05.27  
      29.99   31.27   32.08   31.93                                
 12 Kilmon, Ryan              JR MU                   2:10.03    2:05.86  
      29.19   31.74   32.91   32.02                                
 13 Woods, Andy               SO YCP                  2:07.19    2:05.99  
      29.43   31.45   32.32   32.79                                
 14 Brocenos, Nathan          FR SMC                  2:16.26    2:06.69  
      29.66   32.16   32.85   32.02                                
 15 Schleicher, Chris         SR YCP                  2:11.36    2:07.85  
      28.82   31.93   33.54   33.56                                
 16 Robichaud, Eric           SO SAL                  2:13.47    2:09.78  
      30.02   32.64   33.52   33.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ford, Willium             SR FSU                  2:16.67    2:10.12  
      29.17   32.23   33.81   34.91                                
 18 Bengtson, Mike            FR SAL                       NT    2:13.41  
      30.86   33.76   35.08   33.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weidman, Ethan            SO HOOD                 2:31.33    2:22.28  
      34.59   36.15   36.27   35.27                                
 20 Rabie, Carlin             SR HOOD                 2:41.08    2:36.44  
      34.17   37.99   41.34   42.94                                
 21 Dobish, Drake             SO FSU                  2:52.56    2:38.66  
      35.07   40.43   41.81   41.35                                
 -- Moyar, Nate               FR UMW                  2:06.10   X2:01.19  
      28.44   30.15   30.84   31.76                                
 -- Hogan, Andrew             SO UMW                  2:14.03   X2:08.38  
      30.81   32.33   32.24   33.00                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 52.22    2/1/2010 Adriana Lesiuk (UMW)                         
  Conference: ! 51.65        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                          
           A: & 51.26                                                          
           B: # 52.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesiuk, Adriana           SR UMW                    53.09      53.19  
      25.28   27.91                                                
  2 Moran, Katherine          FR MU                     56.78      54.34  
      25.61   28.73                                                
  3 DeLuca, Caroline          JR UMW                    55.23      56.05  
      27.03   29.02                                                
  4 Ross, Chelsea             SO YCP                    57.65      56.14  
      27.43   28.71                                                
  5 Bradley, Elizabeth        JR UMW                    58.68      56.55  
      26.90   29.65                                                
  6 Boyer, Chrissy            JR UMW                    57.94      57.02  
      27.18   29.84                                                
  7 Schuster, Anna            FR YCP                    56.93      57.38  
      27.59   29.79                                                
  8 Schiavone, Hattie         FR SMC                    56.58      58.02  
      27.55   30.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morch, Meghan             JR MU                     58.84      58.08  
      27.84   30.24                                                
 10 Webster, Arielle          SR SMC                    59.28      58.34  
      28.06   30.28                                                
 11 Petrella, Jenna           JR SAL                    58.57      58.74  
      27.60   31.14                                                
 12 Closs, Kelly              JR SAL                    59.80      59.06  
      27.81   31.25                                                
 13 Hessler, Karen            JR SAL                  1:00.65      59.28  
      28.28   31.00                                                
 14 Mulvey, Samantha          SO FSU                    58.72      59.62  
      28.31   31.31                                                
 15 Cammarata, Erin           SR SMC                  1:00.05    1:00.32  
      28.33   31.99                                                
 16 Ault, Sarah               SO SAL                    59.97    1:00.35  
      28.65   31.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Estes, Kaitlyn            JR YCP                  1:00.16    1:00.87  
      29.84   31.03                                                
 18 Moore, Bethany            SO YCP                  1:02.02    1:01.27  
      29.17   32.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cook, Christine           SO SAL                  1:00.56    1:01.65  
      29.29   32.36                                                
 20 Romm, Katelyn             SO YCP                  1:01.31    1:01.93  
      28.88   33.05                                                
 21 Rahmlow, Caroline         FR MU                   1:03.35    1:02.41  
      30.12   32.29                                                
 22 Cox, Meische              JR FSU                  1:04.62    1:02.97  
      30.04   32.93                                                
 23 Schmidt, Kathryn          FR MU                   1:21.00    1:11.24  
      33.46   37.78                                                
 24 Kucharski, Courtney       SR HOOD                 1:10.77    1:11.78  
      34.22   37.56                                                
 25 Osterman, Dominique       FR HOOD                 1:31.97    1:23.24  
      39.18   44.06                                                
 26 Malone, Kate              JR MU                   1:34.98    1:32.56  
      43.13   49.43                                                
 -- Price, Erin               SO UMW                    59.86     X58.34  
      27.53   30.81                                                
 -- Jeffries, Corinne         FR UMW                       NT     X58.89  
      28.06   30.83                                                
 -- Rizkallah, Hannah         FR SMC                  1:02.17   X1:03.82  
      30.31   33.51                                                
 -- Principe, Gabriela        FR SMC                  1:02.76   X1:05.20  
      30.42   34.78                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 46.72        2009 Tyler Henderson (UMW)                        
  Conference: ! 46.54        1995 Brent Raue (CUA)                             
           A: & 44.98                                                          
           B: # 46.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Austin             JR UMW                    47.89      46.79  
      22.71   24.08                                                
  2 Eckhoff, Nick             SO UMW                    47.89      46.92  
      22.67   24.25                                                
  3 Hedquist, Cameron         SO SMC                    47.77      47.41  
      22.80   24.61                                                
  4 Cole, Andrew              SO UMW                    48.62      47.85  
      23.01   24.84                                                
  5 O'Donnell, Brian          JR UMW                    48.53      47.93  
      23.20   24.73                                                
  6 Wisda, Joe                SR SAL                    49.15      48.28  
      22.98   25.30                                                
  7 Diehl, Alex               JR YCP                    50.48      48.82  
      23.66   25.16                                                
  8 DeCoursey, Tom            SR YCP                    51.13      49.29  
      23.60   25.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tinsman, Brian            SR MU                     50.78      49.38  
      23.60   25.78                                                
 10 Hilt, Benjamin            SR YCP                    50.58      49.40  
      23.56   25.84                                                
 11 Eyler, Steve              JR SAL                    50.83      49.53  
      23.81   25.72                                                
 12 Bodine, Andrew            SO HOOD                   50.47      50.26  
      23.71   26.55                                                
 13 Zoli, Paul                SO SAL                    50.93      50.68  
      24.37   26.31                                                
 14 Lydon, Tyler              FR FSU                    52.38      50.84  
      24.18   26.66                                                
 15 Sakell, William           JR MU                     53.91      51.47  
      24.34   27.13                                                
 16 Metcalf, Tim              SR SAL                    51.63      52.10  
      25.18   26.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wallender, Jon            JR SAL                    54.92      52.21  
      24.37   27.84                                                
 18 Corkwell, Matt            FR YCP                    54.07      52.38  
      24.89   27.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Day, Kalvin               SR SMC                    53.98      52.55  
      24.76   27.79                                                
 20 Peterson, AJ              SR SAL                    52.94      53.29  
      25.64   27.65                                                
 21 Dinterman, Andrew         JR FSU                    55.89      54.19  
      25.83   28.36                                                
 22 Mejia, Steven             FR YCP                  1:00.08      54.87  
      25.86   29.01                                                
 23 Netter, Lucas             SO HOOD                   56.86      55.27  
      26.52   28.75                                                
 24 Faiella, Vincent          FR FSU                    56.66      57.27  
      26.94   30.33                                                
 25 Buratti, Jeffrey          FR YCP                    59.32      57.42  
      27.38   30.04                                                
 26 Patschak, Chris           FR HOOD                 1:00.15      58.83  
      27.79   31.04                                                
 27 Atras, Kyle               SR HOOD                 1:06.72    1:03.17  
      30.33   32.84                                                
 28 Halpern, Drake            FR HOOD                 1:04.05    1:03.24  
      29.35   33.89                                                
 29 Vesternark, Christian     SO MU                   1:04.52    1:03.97  
 30 Baker, James              FR HOOD                 1:12.25    1:08.12  
      31.46   36.66                                                
 -- Rhodes, Josh              SR UMW                    50.75     X49.20  
      23.44   25.76                                                
 -- Kenny, Grant              JR UMW                    54.11     X51.76  
      24.83   26.93                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:23.74        2010 Megan DeSmit (UMW)                         
  Conference: ! 2:22.53        2010 Megan DeSmit (UMW)                         
           A: & 2:20.76                                                        
           B: # 2:24.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSmit, Megan             JR UMW                  2:26.16    2:25.22  
      33.00   36.38   37.54   38.30                                
  2 Trembour, Rosa            SR SMC                  2:34.65    2:29.62  
      33.31   37.11   39.09   40.11                                
  3 D'Ambrosio, Stefania      FR SMC                  2:32.76    2:31.23  
      34.41   38.19   39.09   39.54                                
  4 Callahan, Kristen         FR UMW                  2:31.68    2:31.56  
      34.62   38.51   39.12   39.31                                
  5 Harding, Arielle          JR HOOD                 2:39.44    2:33.24  
      35.22   39.49   39.71   38.82                                
  6 Pazouki, Mandy            JR SMC                  2:36.17    2:33.63  
      34.57   38.76   39.82   40.48                                
  7 Dunn, Danielle            FR SAL                  2:36.20    2:33.99  
      35.02   38.21   40.33   40.43                                
  8 Garcia, Amanda            JR SAL                  2:40.47    2:35.40  
      35.35   39.49   40.20   40.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gulliver, Chelsea         SO SMC                  2:39.34    2:36.50  
      35.68   39.41   40.17   41.24                                
 10 Pike, Kelsie              FR YCP                  2:41.23    2:39.68  
      36.02   40.31   41.30   42.05                                
 11 Lapham, Melissa           SO HOOD                 2:57.66    2:48.31  
      37.64   42.43   44.43   43.81                                
 12 Wagner, Emily             SO MU                   2:39.36    2:48.98  
      38.22   42.64   43.91   44.21                                
 13 Minsky, Alex              SO YCP                  2:46.02    2:50.40  
      36.54   43.11   44.72   46.03                                
 14 D'Abbracio, Jessica       SR MU                   2:53.00    2:54.63  
      39.46   42.97   45.42   46.78                                
 15 Rice, Jessica             SO FSU                  2:57.52    2:54.67  
      39.40   44.27   45.36   45.64                                
 16 Oldham, Mandy             SO YCP                  2:52.24    2:55.12  
      36.93   42.78   47.27   48.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haines, Andrea            JR HOOD                 3:03.47    2:55.30  
      40.36   44.55   45.34   45.05                                
 18 Jacoby, Sara              SO SAL                  2:54.33    2:57.30  
      39.09   44.29   46.33   47.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marino, Danielle          FR YCP                  2:58.92    3:01.47  
      39.80   45.93   48.03   47.71                                
 -- Bailey, Mary-Patrick      FR UMW                  2:40.39   X2:35.14  
      35.98   39.38   40.46   39.32                                
 -- Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina    SR UMW                  2:41.84   X2:36.81  
      35.44   38.97   40.98   41.42                                
 -- Lampe, Elizabeth          FR UMW                  2:43.34   X2:36.84  
      35.09   39.21   40.48   42.06                                
 -- Dawson, Casey             FR UMW                  2:43.25   X2:37.45  
      36.14   39.58   40.11   41.62                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:07.52        1996 Mike Raley (GC)                            
  Conference: ! 2:07.52        1996 Mike Raley (GC)                            
           A: & 2:02.83                                                        
           B: # 2:06.71                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBoissiere, Billy        SO SMC                  2:14.61    2:10.20  
      28.70   33.72   33.86   33.92                                
  2 Slattery, Peter           SO UMW                  2:15.68    2:10.89  
      28.99   33.07   34.16   34.67                                
  3 Petersen, Thor            FR SMC                  2:18.46    2:11.59  
      30.39   33.62   33.13   34.45                                
  4 Cole, Enser               SR UMW                  2:22.39    2:15.36  
      30.45   33.97   34.94   36.00                                
  5 McGuire, Dan              SO UMW                  2:21.58    2:15.72  
      29.93   34.47   35.55   35.77                                
  6 Hicks, Jamie              JR YCP                  2:20.57    2:16.35  
      30.08   33.23   35.01   38.03                                
  7 Shumaker, Greg            SO MU                   2:25.50    2:16.61  
      30.93   34.47   34.97   36.24                                
  8 Ziegler, Tyler            SO YCP                  2:24.14    2:17.62  
      31.77   34.26   35.21   36.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mercer, Steven            SO YCP                  2:25.04    2:18.20  
      31.46   35.02   36.27   35.45                                
 10 Yeager, Steve             SR YCP                  2:22.16    2:18.66  
      30.93   34.75   36.28   36.70                                
 11 Rubenstein, Eddie         SR SAL                  2:34.30    2:19.08  
      29.78   34.22   36.59   38.49                                
 12 Allen, Brian              SR SAL                  2:23.44    2:20.09  
      31.24   34.60   36.04   38.21                                
 13 Smith, Chris              SR SAL                  2:32.31    2:21.33  
      30.76   35.68   37.42   37.47                                
 14 Tobin, Steven             SR YCP                  2:30.22    2:22.43  
      30.87   35.43   37.50   38.63                                
 15 Wilson, Ryan              FR SMC                  2:37.25    2:25.59  
      33.07   36.93   37.89   37.70                                
 16 Buratti, Jeffrey          FR YCP                  2:31.48    2:26.31  
      32.55   36.24   38.39   39.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Masino, Chris             FR SMC                  2:36.78    2:26.73  
      33.19   37.24   38.36   37.94                                
 18 Jacky, Christian          FR MU                   2:33.30    2:28.97  
      33.52   36.98   39.05   39.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gregory, John             FR FSU                  2:38.75    2:33.69  
      34.48   38.74   39.77   40.70                                
 19 Eliff, Connor             FR HOOD                 2:40.77    2:33.69  
      33.38   39.86   40.84   39.61                                
 21 Benoit, Matt              SO HOOD                 2:37.37    2:33.87  
      33.76   38.33   39.93   41.85                                
 -- Moyar, Nate               FR UMW                  2:20.97   X2:18.29  
      31.45   34.78   35.54   36.52                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:07.60        2005 Lorena delaGarza (UMW)                     
  Conference: ! 2:05.57        2010 Kelly Heyde (SMC)                          
           A: & 2:04.98                                                        
           B: # 2:08.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison           FR UMW                  2:18.07    2:09.77  
      29.56   32.05   33.32   34.84                                
  2 Figuers, Cameron          SO UMW                  2:13.72    2:10.61  
      29.16   32.99   33.96   34.50                                
  3 Heyde, Kelly              SO SMC                  2:06.81    2:12.00  
      28.74   33.23   35.12   34.91                                
  4 Beckenstein, Allison      JR UMW                  2:28.25    2:17.17  
      31.24   34.63   35.30   36.00                                
  5 Clawson, Brittany         SO UMW                  2:28.40    2:18.62  
      30.78   34.97   36.12   36.75                                
  6 Sokolove, Sofia           SR SMC                  2:17.24    2:18.65  
      29.62   33.54   36.00   39.49                                
  7 Lewan, Elizabeth          FR UMW                  2:25.37    2:19.98  
      30.60   34.33   37.09   37.96                                
  8 Smith, Daisy              SO SMC                  2:21.92    2:21.49  
      31.16   35.24   37.45   37.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Serfling, Katie           JR SMC                  2:29.25    2:24.19  
      30.15   35.62   38.83   39.59                                
 10 Purich, Joanna            SO SMC                  2:25.65    2:25.92  
      31.02   36.49   38.53   39.88                                
 11 Beverly, Alison           SR YCP                  2:28.42    2:29.26  
      32.33   36.55   39.37   41.01                                
 12 Martocci, Catherine       JR MU                   2:35.15    2:30.14  
      33.18   37.21   38.39   41.36                                
 13 Kucharski, Kristen        SR HOOD                 2:31.83    2:34.67  
      33.35   38.41   40.56   42.35                                
 14 Silcox, Amanda            SO YCP                  2:31.22    2:37.16  
      33.53   39.26   42.07   42.30                                
 15 Dailey, Maegan            SO YCP                  2:43.71    2:37.34  
      35.07   40.71   41.33   40.23                                
 16 Rothstein, Amy            FR SAL                  2:52.35    2:48.76  
      36.70   43.13   44.50   44.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mazzeo, Amber             FR SAL                  3:06.08    2:59.11  
      37.68   46.42   48.13   46.88                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 1:52.06        2009 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
  Conference: ! 1:51.59        2010 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
           A: & 1:50.86                                                        
           B: # 1:53.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Norfolk, William          JR UMW                  1:52.59    1:51.93* 
      24.45   28.08   28.82   30.58                                
  2 McCormick, James          SR UMW                  2:02.66    1:55.89  
      25.50   29.53   29.94   30.92                                
  3 Hess, Colin               JR UMW                       NT    1:57.58  
      26.11   29.38   30.19   31.90                                
  4 Webb, Jackson             SR SMC                  2:03.05    2:01.63  
      27.85   31.54   31.41   30.83                                
  5 Huppenthal, Brad          JR UMW                  2:09.09    2:02.18  
      26.84   30.64   31.67   33.03                                
  6 Baroz, Thomas             SO MU                   2:13.65    2:03.60  
      28.23   31.63   31.60   32.14                                
  7 Preston, Jason            JR SAL                       NT    2:04.10  
      27.04   30.80   33.08   33.18                                
  8 Kempel, Matt              SR YCP                  2:13.70    2:05.86  
      27.83   31.71   32.66   33.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helferstay, Chip          FR SAL                  2:12.93    2:07.45  
      26.98   31.41   33.26   35.80                                
 10 DiFatta, Tim              JR SAL                  2:15.73    2:09.16  
      28.66   33.56   33.13   33.81                                
 11 Stair, Caleb              SO FSU                  2:12.60    2:11.60  
      27.70   32.49   34.28   37.13                                
 12 Janosky, Richard          JR YCP                  2:16.83    2:16.20  
      27.85   33.20   36.40   38.75                                
 13 Riley, Logan              SO SMC                  2:21.87    2:21.94  
      30.53   35.38   38.08   37.95                                
 14 Corkwell, Matt            FR YCP                  2:28.04    2:26.96  
      31.37   36.41   39.17   40.01                                
 15 Giambruno, Nicholas       SR FSU                  2:48.19    2:36.66  
      32.49   40.40   42.38   41.39                                

View: Mobile | Desktop