D-III MIDEAST MEN 8K

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Nov. 16, 2013

HOSTED BY MUHLENBERG
Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Johns Hopkins            62    7    8   10   18   19   33   50    25:07    0:29
  2 Dickinson                88    4   14   21   22   27   44  111    25:15    0:43
  3 Haverford               106    2    5   16   36   47   75   99    25:16    1:27
  4 Allegheny               145    1   12   37   46   49   86  108    25:28    1:32
  5 Carnegie Mellon         163   13   23   24   34   69   77  132    25:36    1:19
  6 Swarthmore              174   17   28   35   42   52   67  101    25:43    0:44
  7 York (Pa )              255    9   26   65   73   82   88  126    25:58    1:40
  8 DeSales                 256   25   39   41   48  103  135  184    26:01    1:25
  9 Susquehanna             257   38   40   43   66   70   87  105    26:05    0:35
 10 St. Vincent (Pa )       280    6   45   72   78   79   93  115    26:04    1:41
 11 Widener                 293   29   53   59   62   90  136  141    26:09    1:09
 12 Elizabethtown           305   30   55   60   71   89   92  166    26:12    1:07
 13 Muhlenberg              367   51   61   63   83  109  146  155    26:24    0:54
 14 Grove City              444   15   54   84  142  149  199  230    26:34    2:24
 15 Juniata                 533   68   95  102  117  151  159  191    26:57    1:12
 16 Salisbury               554   76   98  112  114  154  157  214    27:01    1:07
 17 Franklin & Marshall     577   31  122  124  128  172  177  187    27:02    2:16
 18 Gettysburg              589   64   94  139  140  152  190  228    27:06    1:20
 19 Psu-Behrend             592   81   96  130  138  147  195  212    27:08    0:56
 20 Misericordia            596   97  107  123  125  144  171  188    27:07    0:39
 21 Gwynedd-Mercy           602    3   32  161  165  241  272  293    27:00    4:27
 22 Lebanon Valley          605   74   80   91  179  181  244  246    27:08    1:32
 23 Messiah                 622   85  110  134  143  150  158  180    27:11    0:57
 24 King's (Pa )            666   58  129  145  160  174  198  218    27:18    1:45
 25 Keystone                693   20  104  116  222  231  260  270    27:25    3:30
 26 Moravian                805   11  148  194  219  233  234         27:41    3:53
 27 Scranton                815  100  133  169  203  210  250  257    27:47    1:44
 28 Westminster (Pa )       909  131  170  183  205  220  294         28:05    1:28
 29 Thomas More             910   56  176  196  240  242  252  319    28:06    3:05
 30 St. Mary's (Md )        911  156  167  168  207  213  271  275    28:05    0:58
 31 Waynesburg              925  121  127  202  226  249  279  286    28:12    2:10
 32 Marywood                954  106  119  235  236  258  268         28:19    2:39
 33 Eastern                1025  163  164  197  223  278  290  313    28:29    2:06
 34 Frostburg State        1089  137  182  245  256  269  292  308    28:47    2:21
 35 Thiel                  1108  113  200  229  267  299              28:57    3:41
 36 Cairn                  1136  178  193  208  266  291  304  323    28:58    2:32
 37 Immaculata             1139   57  173  280  297  332              29:23    6:04
 38 Goucher                1140  153  186  238  276  287  289         28:58    2:36
 39 Franciscan (Ohio)      1155  175  221  239  259  261  295  327    29:00    1:44
 40 Wilkes                 1185  192  227  232  251  283  307  312    29:06    1:58
 41 Ursinus                1188  162  237  253  262  274  281  300    29:08    2:02
 42 McDaniel               1215  118  201  254  311  331              29:41    5:00
 43 Psu-Abington           1224  120  211  255  305  333              29:41    5:04
 44 Hood                   1250  216  224  243  265  302  303         29:28    2:10
 45 Geneva                 1309  204  225  273  301  306  316  321    29:46    2:34
 46 Bethany (W V )         1352  185  189  296  340  342  349         30:31    4:59
 47 Psu-Berks              1400  209  248  263  335  345  346         30:38    4:58
 48 Alvernia               1437  206  247  322  326  336              30:43    3:50
 49 Psu-Harrisburg         1494  277  282  298  317  320  344         30:44    1:46
 50 Stevenson              1506  215  288  324  328  351  352  353    31:38    6:50
 51 Delaware Valley        1524  217  285  325  347  350  354         31:57    6:42
 52 Lycoming               1555  284  309  310  314  338  339  348    31:14    2:24
 53 Mount Aloysius         1611  264  329  334  341  343              32:00    3:28
 54 Rosemont               1655  315  318  330  337  355              34:12   12:29

Incomplete Teams: Albright, Cabrini, Gallaudet, Washington & Jefferso, Wesley

Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Johns Hopkins
    7  Max Robinson, Sr           24:53    5:02
    8  Schaffer Ochstein, So      24:53    5:02
   10  Julian Saliani, Sr         25:02    5:03
   18  Stefan Arnold, Fr          25:21    5:07
   19  Austin Stecklair, Jr       25:22    5:07
   33  Ryan Alvarez, Sr           25:41    5:11
   50  Andrew Ceruzzi, Jr         26:02    5:15
Total Time = 2:05:31     Total Places = 62

2. Dickinson
    4  Ryan Steinbock, Sr         24:46    5:00
   14  Greg Clark, Sr             25:09    5:05
   21  Mark Weinhoffer, Jr        25:23    5:08
   22  Alex Strenta, Sr           25:24    5:08
   27  Hunter Smith, Jr           25:29    5:09
   44  Joey Steadman, Fr          25:56    5:14
  111  Robert Sansevere, Sr       26:57    5:27
Total Time = 2:06:11     Total Places = 88

3. Haverford
    2  Chris Stadler, Sr          24:30    4:57
    5  Avi Bregman, Sr            24:47    5:00
   16  Charlie Marquardt, So      25:17    5:06
   36  Sam Fujimori, So           25:47    5:12
   47  Jimmy Gorman, Fr           25:56    5:14
   75  Dylan Verner-Crist, So     26:29    5:21
   99  Joel Christian, Jr         26:49    5:25
Total Time = 2:06:17     Total Places = 106

4. Allegheny
    1  Bobby Over, Sr             24:29    4:57
   12  Logan Steiner, So          25:05    5:04
   37  Alex Simon, Jr             25:48    5:13
   46  James Rynes, Jr            25:56    5:14
   49  John Denison, Sr           26:00    5:15
   86  Thomas DeAscentis, Sr      26:37    5:23
  108  Dan Cheung, Fr             26:54    5:26
Total Time = 2:07:18     Total Places = 145

5. Carnegie Mellon
   13  Josh Newby, Sr             25:06    5:04
   23  George Degen, Jr           25:24    5:08
   24  Ken Murphy, Sr             25:25    5:08
   34  Marc-Daniel Julien, So     25:41    5:11
   69  Brendan O'Hara, Sr         26:24    5:20
   77  Brian Bollens, Fr          26:31    5:21
  132  Eamon Cullinane, Jr        27:19    5:31
Total Time = 2:08:00     Total Places = 163

6. Swarthmore
   17  Mike McConville, So        25:21    5:07
   28  Robert Fain, Sr            25:30    5:09
   35  Sid Kakkar, Fr             25:44    5:12
   42  Jonas Oppenheimer, Jr      25:54    5:14
   52  Stuart Russell, Sr         26:04    5:16
   67  Erick White, Jr            26:23    5:20
  101  Spencer Friske, So         26:51    5:25
Total Time = 2:08:33     Total Places = 174

7. York (Pa )
    9  Tim Hartung, Sr            24:56    5:02
   26  Michael Stetson, Jr        25:28    5:09
   65  Craig Eppler, Sr           26:21    5:19
   73  Wil Murray, Jr             26:27    5:20
   82  Matthew Hayes, Fr          26:35    5:22
   88  Aaron Robertson, Jr        26:39    5:23
  126  Connor Simpson, Jr         27:13    5:30
Total Time = 2:09:47     Total Places = 255

8. DeSales
   25  Nate Noll, Jr              25:28    5:09
   39  Bryan Megee, Jr            25:50    5:13
   41  Luca Russo, Jr             25:53    5:14
   48  Zach Kaminski, Sr          25:58    5:15
  103  Dan Beck, Sr               26:53    5:26
  135  John Bayeux, Jr            27:22    5:32
  184  Stephen Monaghan, So       28:03    5:40
Total Time = 2:10:02     Total Places = 256

9. Susquehanna
   38  Colin Eberhardt, So        25:50    5:13
   40  Alex Price, Jr             25:51    5:13
   43  John Crowe, So             25:54    5:14
   66  Dan Isenebrg, So           26:23    5:20
   70  Paul Crowe, Jr             26:24    5:20
   87  Brandon Mash, Sr           26:39    5:23
  105  Sal D'Angelo, Sr           26:54    5:26
Total Time = 2:10:22     Total Places = 257

10. St. Vincent (Pa )
    6  Chansler Poole, Sr         24:52    5:01
   45  Sawyer Palonder, So        25:56    5:14
   72  Andrew Razanauskas, Sr     26:26    5:20
   78  Eric Porter, Jr            26:32    5:22
   79  Brandon Holmes, Jr         26:33    5:22
   93  Brandan Moretton, Fr       26:44    5:24
  115  Vincent Tonzo, So          27:05    5:28
Total Time = 2:10:19     Total Places = 280

11. Widener
   29  Will McDermott, Fr         25:34    5:10
   53  Ryan Harrigan, Sr          26:05    5:16
   59  Chris Garrity, Jr          26:10    5:17
   62  Ernie Pitone, Fr           26:14    5:18
   90  Brian Benkhadra, Sr        26:42    5:24
  136  Seamus McCullough, Jr      27:23    5:32
  141  Michael Ciavarelli, So     27:25    5:32
Total Time = 2:10:45     Total Places = 293

12. Elizabethtown
   30  Zach Trama, So             25:35    5:10
   55  Dan Gresh, Jr              26:05    5:16
   60  Stephen Welsh, Sr          26:12    5:17
   71  Matthew Shenk, So          26:25    5:20
   89  Ryan Conway, So            26:41    5:23
   92  Sam Cooper, So             26:43    5:24
  166  Jon Anderson, Fr           27:48    5:37
Total Time = 2:10:58     Total Places = 305

13. Muhlenberg
   51  Robert McGetrick, Sr       26:02    5:15
   61  Steve Sroka, So            26:12    5:17
   63  Luke Munyun, Jr            26:14    5:18
   83  Jaryd Flank, Fr            26:36    5:22
  109  Charlie Kline, Sr          26:55    5:26
  146  Kenny Wohl, Jr             27:30    5:33
  155  Jarrett Felix, Sr          27:38    5:35
Total Time = 2:11:59     Total Places = 367

14. Grove City
   15  Arleigh McRae, Sr          25:09    5:05
   54  Daniel Christiansen, Fr    26:05    5:16
   84  Mark Talbott, Sr           26:36    5:22
  142  Alec Schultz, Sr           27:25    5:32
  149  Matt Logie, Sr             27:33    5:34
  199  Brandon Wise, Fr           28:17    5:43
  230  Matthew Mucha, Sr          28:52    5:50
Total Time = 2:12:48     Total Places = 444

15. Juniata
   68  Nicholas Simpson, Fr       26:23    5:20
   95  Nate Alter, Sr             26:47    5:25
  102  Matt Guetzlaff, So         26:52    5:26
  117  Stephen Park, So           27:07    5:29
  151  Jacob Krott, So            27:35    5:34
  159  Nick Trapane, Jr           27:41    5:36
  191  Ryan Bogdan, So            28:08    5:41
Total Time = 2:14:44     Total Places = 533

16. Salisbury
   76  Thomas Burke, So           26:31    5:21
   98  George Martinez, So        26:49    5:25
  112  Nathan Austin, Sr          27:00    5:27
  114  Brandon Horning, Jr        27:04    5:28
  154  Jeremy Skarda, Jr          27:37    5:35
  157  Eric Wood, So              27:40    5:35
  214  Joel Anderson, Sr          28:39    5:47
Total Time = 2:15:01     Total Places = 554

17. Franklin & Marshall
   31  Bryan Andrews, Jr          25:37    5:10
  122  J T. Paganelli, Fr         27:10    5:29
  124  James Hamilton, So         27:12    5:30
  128  Michael Whalen, Fr         27:17    5:31
  172  Luk Olenginski, Jr         27:52    5:38
  177  Greg Olenginski, Jr        27:57    5:39
  187  Brien Miceli, Fr           28:07    5:41
Total Time = 2:15:08     Total Places = 577

18. Gettysburg
   64  Jeff Horvath, Jr           26:16    5:18
   94  Jackson Davis, So          26:46    5:24
  139  John O'Connor, Fr          27:24    5:32
  140  Ben Taber, Fr              27:24    5:32
  152  Cole Rossiter, Sr          27:36    5:34
  190  Patrick Hill, Sr           28:08    5:41
  228  Noah Rossiter, So          28:51    5:50
Total Time = 2:15:26     Total Places = 589

19. Psu-Behrend
   81  Denny Lydon, Sr            26:35    5:22
   96  Michael Smolinski, Sr      26:48    5:25
  130  Jacob Deweese, Fr          27:18    5:31
  138  Devin Beggs, So            27:24    5:32
  147  Josh Natalie, So           27:31    5:33
  195  Tyler Yost, So             28:11    5:42
  212  Matt McWilliams, So        28:35    5:46
Total Time = 2:15:36     Total Places = 592

20. Misericordia
   97  Mikael Hause, So           26:48    5:25
  107  Aj Limongelli, Jr          26:54    5:26
  123  Shadrack Kiprop, Fr        27:12    5:30
  125  Jeremy Osko, Jr            27:13    5:30
  144  Josh Krall, Sr             27:27    5:33
  171  Austin Martinelli, Fr      27:51    5:38
  188  Eric Deignan, Fr           28:08    5:41
Total Time = 2:15:34     Total Places = 596

21. Gwynedd-Mercy
    3  Brett Kubiak, Sr           24:39    4:59
   32  Joe Kubiak, Sr             25:39    5:11
  161  Sean Moyer, Fr             27:45    5:36
  165  Joe Joniec, Jr             27:48    5:37
  241  Matt French, Fr            29:06    5:53
  272  Matt Forsythe, Fr          29:46    6:01
  293  Mike Tranchitella, Sr      30:30    6:10
Total Time = 2:14:57     Total Places = 602

22. Lebanon Valley
   74  Michael Harnish, Jr        26:27    5:21
   80  Eliott Bonds, Sr           26:34    5:22
   91  Andrew Goelz, Jr           26:43    5:24
  179  Ian Brown, Fr              27:57    5:39
  181  Cody Lloyd, So             27:59    5:39
  244  Chris Black, Sr            29:12    5:54
  246  Ibsen Powers, Fr           29:14    5:54
Total Time = 2:15:40     Total Places = 605

23. Messiah
   85  Jared Schatz, So           26:37    5:23
  110  Tyler Sensenig, So         26:56    5:26
  134  Alex Faus, So              27:20    5:31
  143  Nathaniel Pardoe, Fr       27:26    5:32
  150  Cameron Shirk, So          27:34    5:34
  158  Nathan Fleming, So         27:40    5:35
  180  Phil Headland, So          27:59    5:39
Total Time = 2:15:53     Total Places = 622

24. King's (Pa )
   58  Robert Moulton, Sr         26:09    5:17
  129  Tj Ferguson, So            27:17    5:31
  145  Nick Guarino, Jr           27:28    5:33
  160  Nick Jallat, Sr            27:42    5:36
  174  Mitchell Ford, Fr          27:53    5:38
  198  Tim Lambert, Jr            28:13    5:42
  218  Steven Medina, Jr          28:44    5:48
Total Time = 2:16:29     Total Places = 666

25. Keystone
   20  Justin Clarke, Jr          25:23    5:08
  104  Dan Polanco, Jr            26:53    5:26
  116  Sharif Jarvis, Fr          27:06    5:28
  222  Jeremy Stonier, Sr         28:47    5:49
  231  Abdul Hamid, Sr            28:53    5:50
  260  Christian Perez, Fr        29:37    5:59
  270  Rich Hardy, So             29:45    6:00
Total Time = 2:17:02     Total Places = 693

26. Moravian
   11  Dillon Farrell, Jr         25:02    5:03
  148  Cory Taggert, Fr           27:32    5:34
  194  Andrew Reed, Fr            28:11    5:42
  219  Andrew Mitchell, Fr        28:45    5:48
  233  Max Korten, So             28:55    5:50
  234  Jeremy Rigotti, So         28:56    5:51
Total Time = 2:18:25     Total Places = 805

27. Scranton
  100  Matt DeMaio, Sr            26:49    5:25
  133  James Buckley, Fr          27:20    5:31
  169  Stefan Bossbaly, Sr        27:49    5:37
  203  Corey Wasilnak, So         28:25    5:44
  210  Roman Golebiowski, Fr      28:32    5:46
  250  Bill Burke, Jr             29:24    5:56
  257  Joe Flanagan, Fr           29:31    5:58
Total Time = 2:18:55     Total Places = 815

28. Westminster (Pa )
  131  Aaron Sutton, Sr           27:19    5:31
  170  Matt Slagle, Fr            27:50    5:37
  183  John-Scott Somora, Fr      28:03    5:40
  205  Cody Schreiber, So         28:27    5:45
  220  Kyle Filicky, Sr           28:46    5:49
  294  Neil Christopher, Fr       30:35    6:11
Total Time = 2:20:25     Total Places = 909

29. Thomas More
   56  Matt Wurtzler, Sr          26:06    5:16
  176  Alex Henn, So              27:56    5:39
  196  Jacob Condon, So           28:12    5:42
  240  Shaun Messerschmit, Fr     29:04    5:52
  242  Josh Roux, Fr              29:11    5:54
  252  Aaron Fuller, So           29:27    5:57
  319  Peter Curnutte, So         31:25    6:21
Total Time = 2:20:29     Total Places = 910

30. St. Mary's (Md )
  156  David Kersey, Jr           27:39    5:35
  167  Ian Morgan, Sr             27:48    5:37
  168  Tim Carey, Jr              27:49    5:37
  207  Aidan Hennessey, So        28:28    5:45
  213  Matthew Flyr, So           28:37    5:47
  271  Collin Hickey, Jr          29:46    6:01
  275  Max Beker, So              29:47    6:01
Total Time = 2:20:21     Total Places = 911

31. Waynesburg
  121  Benjamin McAuley, So       27:10    5:29
  127  Brendan Keany, Fr          27:16    5:30
  202  Brandon Dugan, Jr          28:24    5:44
  226  Cody Nail, Fr              28:50    5:49
  249  Collin Day, Fr             29:20    5:55
  279  Luke Feldner, Jr           30:00    6:03
  286  Jonathan Blatt, Sr         30:12    6:06
Total Time = 2:21:00     Total Places = 925

32. Marywood
  106  Nick Budinski, Jr          26:54    5:26
  119  Eric LiPuma, Jr            27:09    5:29
  235  Adam Larsen, Fr            28:59    5:51
  236  Jordan Uplinger, Fr        29:01    5:52
  258  Joe Faltynowicz, Fr        29:32    5:58
  268  Mike Neri, Jr              29:44    6:00
Total Time = 2:21:35     Total Places = 954

33. Eastern
  163  Aaron Reed, So             27:46    5:36
  164  Colin Gordon, Sr           27:47    5:37
  197  Nicholas Trombley, So      28:12    5:42
  223  Jonathan Combies, Fr       28:48    5:49
  278  Jesse Martinez, Jr         29:51    6:02
  290  Greg Coghill, So           30:27    6:09
  313  Zack Hackett, So           31:18    6:19
Total Time = 2:22:24     Total Places = 1025

34. Frostburg State
  137  Patrick Mead, Sr           27:24    5:32
  182  Brandon Redmond, Fr        28:02    5:40
  245  Stanton Higham, Fr         29:13    5:54
  256  Jonathan Stewart, Jr       29:30    5:58
  269  Jeremy Brown, So           29:45    6:00
  292  Jeffrey Frost, Fr          30:29    6:09
  308  Gregory Horning, So        31:02    6:16
Total Time = 2:23:54     Total Places = 1089

35. Thiel
  113  Steve Morgan, Jr           27:03    5:28
  200  Dan Goll, Fr               28:21    5:44
  229  Mason Bedesh, Jr           28:51    5:50
  267  David Smith, Fr            29:42    6:00
  299  Stephen Staats, Fr         30:44    6:12
Total Time = 2:24:41     Total Places = 1108

36. Cairn
  178  Brandon Brzezinski, Sr     27:57    5:39
  193  Michael Caston, Sr         28:11    5:41
  208  Eric MacIntire, So         28:29    5:45
  266  Nathan Seidle, Jr          29:41    6:00
  291  Matthew Basile, Jr         30:28    6:09
  304  Caleb Basile, Fr           30:53    6:14
  323  Matthew DeFlavis, Fr       31:46    6:25
Total Time = 2:24:46     Total Places = 1136

37. Immaculata
   57  Angel Rodriguez, 5         26:08    5:17
  173  Stash Grab, 5              27:52    5:38
  280  Stu Rial, 5                30:02    6:04
  297  Will Martin, 5             30:38    6:11
  332  Dustin Gramig, 5           32:12    6:30
Total Time = 2:26:52     Total Places = 1139

38. Goucher
  153  Isaac Jennings, So         27:36    5:34
  186  Hugh Geller, Sr            28:07    5:41
  238  Matthew Forgues, Sr        29:02    5:52
  276  Troy Browne, Sr            29:49    6:01
  287  Zachary Byrum, Jr          30:12    6:06
  289  William Lanahan, Fr        30:24    6:08
Total Time = 2:24:46     Total Places = 1140

39. Franciscan (Ohio)
  175  Patrick Flanagan, Jr       27:54    5:38
  221  John Redmond, So           28:47    5:49
  239  David Byers, Fr            29:03    5:52
  259  Joey Schlueter, Sr         29:35    5:58
  261  Michael McLaughlin, Jr     29:37    5:59
  295  Emmett Delaney, Fr         30:36    6:11
  327  Jack Nash, So              31:52    6:26
Total Time = 2:24:56     Total Places = 1155

40. Wilkes
  192  Tim Jurkowski, Jr          28:10    5:41
  227  Matt Buono, Sr             28:50    5:49
  232  Tyler Sutton, So           28:54    5:50
  251  Dan Lykens, Jr             29:25    5:57
  283  Forest Hawkins, So         30:07    6:05
  307  Martin Tolbert, So         31:02    6:16
  312  Tyler Layton, So           31:16    6:19
Total Time = 2:25:26     Total Places = 1185

41. Ursinus
  162  Vincent Flood, So          27:45    5:36
  237  Andrew Mackin, So          29:01    5:52
  253  David Slade, So            29:28    5:57
  262  Luke Schlegel, Fr          29:37    5:59
  274  Jason Rudich, So           29:46    6:01
  281  James Hartop, So           30:04    6:04
  300  Dylan Ammons, Fr           30:48    6:13
Total Time = 2:25:37     Total Places = 1188

42. McDaniel
  118  Peter Merkel, Jr           27:09    5:29
  201  Jim Heilman, Fr            28:22    5:44
  254  Calvin Ball, Jr            29:28    5:57
  311  Kyle Crouse, Fr            31:14    6:19
  331  Jason Stein, Jr            32:09    6:30
Total Time = 2:28:22     Total Places = 1215

43. Psu-Abington
  120  Alex Kane, So              27:10    5:29
  211  Nicholas Volpe, Jr         28:33    5:46
  255  Pratik Patel, Fr           29:30    5:57
  305  Mohannad Abdulrahman, So   30:55    6:15
  333  Jhon Pierre, So            32:14    6:31
Total Time = 2:28:22     Total Places = 1224

44. Hood
  216  Daniel Jacobs, Sr          28:43    5:48
  224  Justin Cifuentes, Jr       28:48    5:49
  243  Rafael Zamora, Fr          29:12    5:54
  265  Matthew Dyjack, Sr         29:41    6:00
  302  Chris Catalfamo, Sr        30:52    6:14
  303  Theo Jenkins, Jr           30:52    6:14
Total Time = 2:27:16     Total Places = 1250

45. Geneva
  204  Jacob Beschner, Sr         28:26    5:45
  225  Ken Kutcel, Fr             28:49    5:49
  273  Charles Parker, Sr         29:46    6:01
  301  Sam Batchelder, So         30:48    6:13
  306  Ryan Lamb, So              31:00    6:16
  316  Glenn Wargo, Jr            31:21    6:20
  321  Christian Mijares, Sr      31:36    6:23
Total Time = 2:28:49     Total Places = 1309

46. Bethany (W V )
  185  Ryan Donnelly, So          28:05    5:40
  189  Dylan Martinez, Fr         28:08    5:41
  296  Jamar Prewitt, Fr          30:37    6:11
  340  Hunter Ankrom, Sr          32:42    6:36
  342  Dillon Handy, Jr           33:03    6:41
  349  Jelani Williams, Fr        35:19    7:08
Total Time = 2:32:35     Total Places = 1352

47. Psu-Berks
  209  Connor Henry, So           28:30    5:45
  248  Alex Burghardt, Fr         29:18    5:55
  263  Connor McLaughlin, So      29:39    5:59
  335  Clint Faust, Fr            32:16    6:31
  345  Scott Lohin, So            33:27    6:45
  346  David Torivio, Fr          33:27    6:45
Total Time = 2:33:10     Total Places = 1400

48. Alvernia
  206  Cody Hughes, Jr            28:28    5:45
  247  Peter MacNamee, Jr         29:15    5:54
  322  Thomas Bialek, Fr          31:44    6:24
  326  Jacob Conapitski, So       31:50    6:26
  336  Dalton Zerkowski, Fr       32:18    6:31
Total Time = 2:33:35     Total Places = 1437

49. Psu-Harrisburg
  277  Nicholas Sturm, Fr         29:50    6:01
  282  Joseph Phifer, Fr          30:07    6:05
  298  Edgar Makimoto, So         30:43    6:12
  317  Jordan Fuhrman, So         31:22    6:20
  320  Tyler Fry, So              31:35    6:23
  344  Adam Campbell, So          33:21    6:44
Total Time = 2:33:37     Total Places = 1494

50. Stevenson
  215  Patrick Reynolds, Sr       28:41    5:48
  288  Thomas Ferguson, So        30:14    6:06
  324  Tj Janasek, Jr             31:47    6:25
  328  Grier Melick, So           31:55    6:27
  351  Deege Rhoads, Jr           35:30    7:10
  352  Richard Henderson, Sr      35:54    7:15
  353  Sam Swirdovich, So         37:53    7:39
Total Time = 2:38:07     Total Places = 1506

51. Delaware Valley
  217  Andrew McMillan, Sr        28:43    5:48
  285  Jason Doll, So             30:10    6:06
  325  Chris Beard, So            31:50    6:26
  347  Sam McCaffrey, So          33:37    6:47
  350  Patrick Hastings, Jr       35:25    7:09
  354  Josh Byrnes, Fr            38:49    7:50
Total Time = 2:39:45     Total Places = 1524

52. Lycoming
  284  Jacob Miller, Fr           30:08    6:05
  309  Alex Bottorff, Jr          31:03    6:16
  310  William Dietz, Jr          31:06    6:17
  314  Cory Trego, Sr             31:19    6:20
  338  Peter Rittenhouse, So      32:31    6:34
  339  Bryant Dietrick, Fr        32:39    6:36
  348  Jacob McClain, So          35:16    7:07
Total Time = 2:36:07     Total Places = 1555

53. Mount Aloysius
  264  Bryson Long, 5             29:40    5:59
  329  Nick Frank, 5              31:57    6:27
  334  Tim Kestermont, Fr         32:15    6:31
  341  Brian Mesteller, Fr        32:58    6:40
  343  Drew Noel, 5               33:07    6:41
Total Time = 2:39:57     Total Places = 1611

54. Rosemont
  315  Joseph Sippel, Jr          31:19    6:20
  318  Chery Saldivar, Jr         31:25    6:21
  330  Alex Wiley, Sr             32:05    6:29
  337  Kyle Robinson, So          32:22    6:32
  355  Tom Bottoms, Fr            43:48    8:51
Total Time = 2:50:59     Total Places = 1655
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Bobby Over, Sr 24:29 4:57 Allegheny 2 2 Chris Stadler, Sr 24:30 4:57 Haverford 3 3 Brett Kubiak, Sr 24:39 4:59 Gwynedd-Mercy


Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

4 4 Ryan Steinbock, Sr 24:46 5:00 Dickinson 5 5 Avi Bregman, Sr 24:47 5:00 Haverford 6 6 Chansler Poole, Sr 24:52 5:01 St. Vincent (Pa ) 7 7 Max Robinson, Sr 24:53 5:02 Johns Hopkins 8 8 Schaffer Ochstein, So 24:53 5:02 Johns Hopkins 9 9 Tim Hartung, Sr 24:56 5:02 York (Pa ) 10 10 Julian Saliani, Sr 25:02 5:03 Johns Hopkins 11 11 Dillon Farrell, Jr 25:02 5:03 Moravian 12 12 Logan Steiner, So 25:05 5:04 Allegheny 13 13 Josh Newby, Sr 25:06 5:04 Carnegie Mellon 14 14 Greg Clark, Sr 25:09 5:05 Dickinson 15 15 Arleigh McRae, Sr 25:09 5:05 Grove City 16 16 Charlie Marquardt, So 25:17 5:06 Haverford 17 17 Mike McConville, So 25:21 5:07 Swarthmore 18 18 Stefan Arnold, Fr 25:21 5:07 Johns Hopkins 19 19 Austin Stecklair, Jr 25:22 5:07 Johns Hopkins 20 20 Justin Clarke, Jr 25:23 5:08 Keystone 21 21 Mark Weinhoffer, Jr 25:23 5:08 Dickinson 22 22 Alex Strenta, Sr 25:24 5:08 Dickinson 23 23 George Degen, Jr 25:24 5:08 Carnegie Mellon 24 24 Ken Murphy, Sr 25:25 5:08 Carnegie Mellon 25 25 Nate Noll, Jr 25:28 5:09 DeSales 26 26 Michael Stetson, Jr 25:28 5:09 York (Pa ) 27 27 Hunter Smith, Jr 25:29 5:09 Dickinson 28 28 Robert Fain, Sr 25:30 5:09 Swarthmore 29 29 Will McDermott, Fr 25:34 5:10 Widener 30 30 Zach Trama, So 25:35 5:10 Elizabethtown 31 31 Bryan Andrews, Jr 25:37 5:10 Franklin & Marshall 32 32 Joe Kubiak, Sr 25:39 5:11 Gwynedd-Mercy 33 33 Ryan Alvarez, Sr 25:41 5:11 Johns Hopkins 34 34 Marc-Daniel Julien, So 25:41 5:11 Carnegie Mellon 35 35 Sid Kakkar, Fr 25:44 5:12 Swarthmore 36 36 Sam Fujimori, So 25:47 5:12 Haverford 37 37 Alex Simon, Jr 25:48 5:13 Allegheny 38 38 Colin Eberhardt, So 25:50 5:13 Susquehanna 39 39 Bryan Megee, Jr 25:50 5:13 DeSales 40 40 Alex Price, Jr 25:51 5:13 Susquehanna 41 41 Luca Russo, Jr 25:53 5:14 DeSales 42 42 Jonas Oppenheimer, Jr 25:54 5:14 Swarthmore 43 43 John Crowe, So 25:54 5:14 Susquehanna 44 44 Joey Steadman, Fr 25:56 5:14 Dickinson 45 45 Sawyer Palonder, So 25:56 5:14 St. Vincent (Pa ) 46 46 James Rynes, Jr 25:56 5:14 Allegheny 47 47 Jimmy Gorman, Fr 25:56 5:14 Haverford 48 48 Zach Kaminski, Sr 25:58 5:15 DeSales 49 49 John Denison, Sr 26:00 5:15 Allegheny 50 50 Andrew Ceruzzi, Jr 26:02 5:15 Johns Hopkins 51 51 Robert McGetrick, Sr 26:02 5:15 Muhlenberg 52 52 Stuart Russell, Sr 26:04 5:16 Swarthmore 53 53 Ryan Harrigan, Sr 26:05 5:16 Widener 54 54 Daniel Christiansen, Fr 26:05 5:16 Grove City 55 55 Dan Gresh, Jr 26:05 5:16 Elizabethtown 56 56 Matt Wurtzler, Sr 26:06 5:16 Thomas More 57 57 Angel Rodriguez, 5 26:08 5:17 Immaculata 58 58 Robert Moulton, Sr 26:09 5:17 King's (Pa ) 59 59 Chris Garrity, Jr 26:10 5:17 Widener 60 60 Stephen Welsh, Sr 26:12 5:17 Elizabethtown 61 61 Steve Sroka, So 26:12 5:17 Muhlenberg 62 62 Ernie Pitone, Fr 26:14 5:18 Widener 63 63 Luke Munyun, Jr 26:14 5:18 Muhlenberg 64 64 Jeff Horvath, Jr 26:16 5:18 Gettysburg 65 65 Craig Eppler, Sr 26:21 5:19 York (Pa ) 66 66 Dan Isenebrg, So 26:23 5:20 Susquehanna 67 67 Erick White, Jr 26:23 5:20 Swarthmore 68 68 Nicholas Simpson, Fr 26:23 5:20 Juniata 69 69 Brendan O'Hara, Sr 26:24 5:20 Carnegie Mellon 70 70 Paul Crowe, Jr 26:24 5:20 Susquehanna 71 71 Matthew Shenk, So 26:25 5:20 Elizabethtown 72 72 Andrew Razanauskas, Sr 26:26 5:20 St. Vincent (Pa ) 73 73 Wil Murray, Jr 26:27 5:20 York (Pa ) 74 74 Michael Harnish, Jr 26:27 5:21 Lebanon Valley 75 75 Dylan Verner-Crist, So 26:29 5:21 Haverford 76 76 Thomas Burke, So 26:31 5:21 Salisbury 77 77 Brian Bollens, Fr 26:31 5:21 Carnegie Mellon 78 78 Eric Porter, Jr 26:32 5:22 St. Vincent (Pa ) 79 79 Brandon Holmes, Jr 26:33 5:22 St. Vincent (Pa ) 80 80 Eliott Bonds, Sr 26:34 5:22 Lebanon Valley 81 81 Denny Lydon, Sr 26:35 5:22 Psu-Behrend 82 82 Matthew Hayes, Fr 26:35 5:22 York (Pa ) 83 83 Jaryd Flank, Fr 26:36 5:22 Muhlenberg 84 84 Mark Talbott, Sr 26:36 5:22 Grove City 85 85 Jared Schatz, So 26:37 5:23 Messiah 86 86 Thomas DeAscentis, Sr 26:37 5:23 Allegheny 87 87 Brandon Mash, Sr 26:39 5:23 Susquehanna 88 88 Aaron Robertson, Jr 26:39 5:23 York (Pa ) 89 89 Ryan Conway, So 26:41 5:23 Elizabethtown 90 90 Brian Benkhadra, Sr 26:42 5:24 Widener 91 91 Andrew Goelz, Jr 26:43 5:24 Lebanon Valley 92 92 Sam Cooper, So 26:43 5:24 Elizabethtown 93 93 Brandan Moretton, Fr 26:44 5:24 St. Vincent (Pa ) 94 94 Jackson Davis, So 26:46 5:24 Gettysburg 95 95 Nate Alter, Sr 26:47 5:25 Juniata 96 96 Michael Smolinski, Sr 26:48 5:25 Psu-Behrend 97 97 Mikael Hause, So 26:48 5:25 Misericordia 98 98 George Martinez, So 26:49 5:25 Salisbury 99 99 Joel Christian, Jr 26:49 5:25 Haverford 100 100 Matt DeMaio, Sr 26:49 5:25 Scranton 101 101 Spencer Friske, So 26:51 5:25 Swarthmore 102 102 Matt Guetzlaff, So 26:52 5:26 Juniata 103 103 Dan Beck, Sr 26:53 5:26 DeSales 104 104 Dan Polanco, Jr 26:53 5:26 Keystone 105 105 Sal D'Angelo, Sr 26:54 5:26 Susquehanna 106 106 Nick Budinski, Jr 26:54 5:26 Marywood 107 107 Aj Limongelli, Jr 26:54 5:26 Misericordia 108 108 Dan Cheung, Fr 26:54 5:26 Allegheny 109 109 Charlie Kline, Sr 26:55 5:26 Muhlenberg 110 110 Tyler Sensenig, So 26:56 5:26 Messiah 111 111 Robert Sansevere, Sr 26:57 5:27 Dickinson 112 112 Nathan Austin, Sr 27:00 5:27 Salisbury 113 113 Steve Morgan, Jr 27:03 5:28 Thiel 114 114 Brandon Horning, Jr 27:04 5:28 Salisbury 115 115 Vincent Tonzo, So 27:05 5:28 St. Vincent (Pa ) 116 116 Sharif Jarvis, Fr 27:06 5:28 Keystone 117 117 Stephen Park, So 27:07 5:29 Juniata 118 118 Peter Merkel, Jr 27:09 5:29 McDaniel 119 119 Eric LiPuma, Jr 27:09 5:29 Marywood 120 120 Alex Kane, So 27:10 5:29 Psu-Abington 121 121 Benjamin McAuley, So 27:10 5:29 Waynesburg 122 122 J T. Paganelli, Fr 27:10 5:29 Franklin & Marshall 123 123 Shadrack Kiprop, Fr 27:12 5:30 Misericordia 124 Bradley Hanne, Sr 27:12 5:30 Washington & Jefferso 125 124 James Hamilton, So 27:12 5:30 Franklin & Marshall 126 125 Jeremy Osko, Jr 27:13 5:30 Misericordia 127 126 Connor Simpson, Jr 27:13 5:30 York (Pa ) 128 127 Brendan Keany, Fr 27:16 5:30 Waynesburg 129 128 Michael Whalen, Fr 27:17 5:31 Franklin & Marshall 130 129 Tj Ferguson, So 27:17 5:31 King's (Pa ) 131 130 Jacob Deweese, Fr 27:18 5:31 Psu-Behrend 132 131 Aaron Sutton, Sr 27:19 5:31 Westminster (Pa ) 133 132 Eamon Cullinane, Jr 27:19 5:31 Carnegie Mellon 134 133 James Buckley, Fr 27:20 5:31 Scranton 135 134 Alex Faus, So 27:20 5:31 Messiah 136 135 John Bayeux, Jr 27:22 5:32 DeSales 137 136 Seamus McCullough, Jr 27:23 5:32 Widener 138 137 Patrick Mead, Sr 27:24 5:32 Frostburg State 139 138 Devin Beggs, So 27:24 5:32 Psu-Behrend 140 139 John O'Connor, Fr 27:24 5:32 Gettysburg 141 140 Ben Taber, Fr 27:24 5:32 Gettysburg 142 141 Michael Ciavarelli, So 27:25 5:32 Widener 143 142 Alec Schultz, Sr 27:25 5:32 Grove City 144 143 Nathaniel Pardoe, Fr 27:26 5:32 Messiah 145 144 Josh Krall, Sr 27:27 5:33 Misericordia 146 145 Nick Guarino, Jr 27:28 5:33 King's (Pa ) 147 146 Kenny Wohl, Jr 27:30 5:33 Muhlenberg 148 147 Josh Natalie, So 27:31 5:33 Psu-Behrend 149 148 Cory Taggert, Fr 27:32 5:34 Moravian 150 149 Matt Logie, Sr 27:33 5:34 Grove City 151 150 Cameron Shirk, So 27:34 5:34 Messiah 152 151 Jacob Krott, So 27:35 5:34 Juniata 153 152 Cole Rossiter, Sr 27:36 5:34 Gettysburg 154 153 Isaac Jennings, So 27:36 5:34 Goucher 155 154 Jeremy Skarda, Jr 27:37 5:35 Salisbury 156 Kevin Clements, Fr 27:38 5:35 Wesley 157 155 Jarrett Felix, Sr 27:38 5:35 Muhlenberg 158 156 David Kersey, Jr 27:39 5:35 St. Mary's (Md ) 159 157 Eric Wood, So 27:40 5:35 Salisbury 160 158 Nathan Fleming, So 27:40 5:35 Messiah 161 159 Nick Trapane, Jr 27:41 5:36 Juniata 162 160 Nick Jallat, Sr 27:42 5:36 King's (Pa ) 163 161 Sean Moyer, Fr 27:45 5:36 Gwynedd-Mercy 164 162 Vincent Flood, So 27:45 5:36 Ursinus 165 163 Aaron Reed, So 27:46 5:36 Eastern 166 Corey Young, Jr 27:46 5:36 Washington & Jefferso 167 164 Colin Gordon, Sr 27:47 5:37 Eastern 168 165 Joe Joniec, Jr 27:48 5:37 Gwynedd-Mercy 169 166 Jon Anderson, Fr 27:48 5:37 Elizabethtown 170 167 Ian Morgan, Sr 27:48 5:37 St. Mary's (Md ) 171 168 Tim Carey, Jr 27:49 5:37 St. Mary's (Md ) 172 169 Stefan Bossbaly, Sr 27:49 5:37 Scranton 173 170 Matt Slagle, Fr 27:50 5:37 Westminster (Pa ) 174 171 Austin Martinelli, Fr 27:51 5:38 Misericordia 175 172 Luk Olenginski, Jr 27:52 5:38 Franklin & Marshall 176 173 Stash Grab, 5 27:52 5:38 Immaculata 177 174 Mitchell Ford, Fr 27:53 5:38 King's (Pa ) 178 175 Patrick Flanagan, Jr 27:54 5:38 Franciscan (Ohio) 179 176 Alex Henn, So 27:56 5:39 Thomas More 180 177 Greg Olenginski, Jr 27:57 5:39 Franklin & Marshall 181 178 Brandon Brzezinski, Sr 27:57 5:39 Cairn 182 179 Ian Brown, Fr 27:57 5:39 Lebanon Valley 183 180 Phil Headland, So 27:59 5:39 Messiah 184 181 Cody Lloyd, So 27:59 5:39 Lebanon Valley 185 182 Brandon Redmond, Fr 28:02 5:40 Frostburg State 186 183 John-Scott Somora, Fr 28:03 5:40 Westminster (Pa ) 187 184 Stephen Monaghan, So 28:03 5:40 DeSales 188 185 Ryan Donnelly, So 28:05 5:40 Bethany (W V ) 189 186 Hugh Geller, Sr 28:07 5:41 Goucher 190 187 Brien Miceli, Fr 28:07 5:41 Franklin & Marshall 191 188 Eric Deignan, Fr 28:08 5:41 Misericordia 192 189 Dylan Martinez, Fr 28:08 5:41 Bethany (W V ) 193 190 Patrick Hill, Sr 28:08 5:41 Gettysburg 194 191 Ryan Bogdan, So 28:08 5:41 Juniata 195 192 Tim Jurkowski, Jr 28:10 5:41 Wilkes 196 193 Michael Caston, Sr 28:11 5:41 Cairn 197 194 Andrew Reed, Fr 28:11 5:42 Moravian 198 195 Tyler Yost, So 28:11 5:42 Psu-Behrend 199 196 Jacob Condon, So 28:12 5:42 Thomas More 200 197 Nicholas Trombley, So 28:12 5:42 Eastern 201 198 Tim Lambert, Jr 28:13 5:42 King's (Pa ) 202 199 Brandon Wise, Fr 28:17 5:43 Grove City 203 200 Dan Goll, Fr 28:21 5:44 Thiel 204 201 Jim Heilman, Fr 28:22 5:44 McDaniel 205 202 Brandon Dugan, Jr 28:24 5:44 Waynesburg 206 203 Corey Wasilnak, So 28:25 5:44 Scranton 207 204 Jacob Beschner, Sr 28:26 5:45 Geneva 208 205 Cody Schreiber, So 28:27 5:45 Westminster (Pa ) 209 206 Cody Hughes, Jr 28:28 5:45 Alvernia 210 207 Aidan Hennessey, So 28:28 5:45 St. Mary's (Md ) 211 208 Eric MacIntire, So 28:29 5:45 Cairn 212 209 Connor Henry, So 28:30 5:45 Psu-Berks 213 210 Roman Golebiowski, Fr 28:32 5:46 Scranton 214 211 Nicholas Volpe, Jr 28:33 5:46 Psu-Abington 215 212 Matt McWilliams, So 28:35 5:46 Psu-Behrend 216 213 Matthew Flyr, So 28:37 5:47 St. Mary's (Md ) 217 214 Joel Anderson, Sr 28:39 5:47 Salisbury 218 215 Patrick Reynolds, Sr 28:41 5:48 Stevenson 219 216 Daniel Jacobs, Sr 28:43 5:48 Hood 220 217 Andrew McMillan, Sr 28:43 5:48 Delaware Valley 221 218 Steven Medina, Jr 28:44 5:48 King's (Pa ) 222 219 Andrew Mitchell, Fr 28:45 5:48 Moravian 223 220 Kyle Filicky, Sr 28:46 5:49 Westminster (Pa ) 224 221 John Redmond, So 28:47 5:49 Franciscan (Ohio) 225 222 Jeremy Stonier, Sr 28:47 5:49 Keystone 226 223 Jonathan Combies, Fr 28:48 5:49 Eastern 227 224 Justin Cifuentes, Jr 28:48 5:49 Hood 228 225 Ken Kutcel, Fr 28:49 5:49 Geneva 229 226 Cody Nail, Fr 28:50 5:49 Waynesburg 230 227 Matt Buono, Sr 28:50 5:49 Wilkes 231 228 Noah Rossiter, So 28:51 5:50 Gettysburg 232 229 Mason Bedesh, Jr 28:51 5:50 Thiel 233 230 Matthew Mucha, Sr 28:52 5:50 Grove City 234 231 Abdul Hamid, Sr 28:53 5:50 Keystone 235 232 Tyler Sutton, So 28:54 5:50 Wilkes 236 233 Max Korten, So 28:55 5:50 Moravian 237 Ivan Alfaro, So 28:55 5:50 Gallaudet 238 234 Jeremy Rigotti, So 28:56 5:51 Moravian 239 235 Adam Larsen, Fr 28:59 5:51 Marywood 240 236 Jordan Uplinger, Fr 29:01 5:52 Marywood 241 237 Andrew Mackin, So 29:01 5:52 Ursinus 242 238 Matthew Forgues, Sr 29:02 5:52 Goucher 243 239 David Byers, Fr 29:03 5:52 Franciscan (Ohio) 244 240 Shaun Messerschmit, Fr 29:04 5:52 Thomas More 245 241 Matt French, Fr 29:06 5:53 Gwynedd-Mercy 246 242 Josh Roux, Fr 29:11 5:54 Thomas More 247 243 Rafael Zamora, Fr 29:12 5:54 Hood 248 244 Chris Black, Sr 29:12 5:54 Lebanon Valley 249 245 Stanton Higham, Fr 29:13 5:54 Frostburg State 250 246 Ibsen Powers, Fr 29:14 5:54 Lebanon Valley 251 247 Peter MacNamee, Jr 29:15 5:54 Alvernia 252 248 Alex Burghardt, Fr 29:18 5:55 Psu-Berks 253 249 Collin Day, Fr 29:20 5:55 Waynesburg 254 250 Bill Burke, Jr 29:24 5:56 Scranton 255 251 Dan Lykens, Jr 29:25 5:57 Wilkes 256 252 Aaron Fuller, So 29:27 5:57 Thomas More 257 253 David Slade, So 29:28 5:57 Ursinus 258 254 Calvin Ball, Jr 29:28 5:57 McDaniel 259 Sergio Campos, Fr 29:29 5:57 Cabrini 260 255 Pratik Patel, Fr 29:30 5:57 Psu-Abington 261 256 Jonathan Stewart, Jr 29:30 5:58 Frostburg State 262 257 Joe Flanagan, Fr 29:31 5:58 Scranton 263 258 Joe Faltynowicz, Fr 29:32 5:58 Marywood 264 259 Joey Schlueter, Sr 29:35 5:58 Franciscan (Ohio) 265 Alex Dello Buono, 5 29:36 5:59 Wesley 266 260 Christian Perez, Fr 29:37 5:59 Keystone 267 261 Michael McLaughlin, Jr 29:37 5:59 Franciscan (Ohio) 268 262 Luke Schlegel, Fr 29:37 5:59 Ursinus 269 263 Connor McLaughlin, So 29:39 5:59 Psu-Berks 270 264 Bryson Long, 5 29:40 5:59 Mount Aloysius
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

271 265 Matthew Dyjack, Sr 29:41 6:00 Hood 272 266 Nathan Seidle, Jr 29:41 6:00 Cairn 273 267 David Smith, Fr 29:42 6:00 Thiel 274 268 Mike Neri, Jr 29:44 6:00 Marywood 275 269 Jeremy Brown, So 29:45 6:00 Frostburg State 276 270 Rich Hardy, So 29:45 6:00 Keystone 277 271 Collin Hickey, Jr 29:46 6:01 St. Mary's (Md ) 278 272 Matt Forsythe, Fr 29:46 6:01 Gwynedd-Mercy 279 273 Charles Parker, Sr 29:46 6:01 Geneva 280 274 Jason Rudich, So 29:46 6:01 Ursinus 281 275 Max Beker, So 29:47 6:01 St. Mary's (Md ) 282 276 Troy Browne, Sr 29:49 6:01 Goucher 283 277 Nicholas Sturm, Fr 29:50 6:01 Psu-Harrisburg 284 278 Jesse Martinez, Jr 29:51 6:02 Eastern 285 279 Luke Feldner, Jr 30:00 6:03 Waynesburg 286 280 Stu Rial, 5 30:02 6:04 Immaculata 287 281 James Hartop, So 30:04 6:04 Ursinus 288 282 Joseph Phifer, Fr 30:07 6:05 Psu-Harrisburg 289 283 Forest Hawkins, So 30:07 6:05 Wilkes 290 284 Jacob Miller, Fr 30:08 6:05 Lycoming 291 Tyler Miller, Fr 30:08 6:05 Washington & Jefferso 292 285 Jason Doll, So 30:10 6:06 Delaware Valley 293 286 Jonathan Blatt, Sr 30:12 6:06 Waynesburg 294 287 Zachary Byrum, Jr 30:12 6:06 Goucher 295 288 Thomas Ferguson, So 30:14 6:06 Stevenson 296 289 William Lanahan, Fr 30:24 6:08 Goucher 297 290 Greg Coghill, So 30:27 6:09 Eastern 298 291 Matthew Basile, Jr 30:28 6:09 Cairn 299 292 Jeffrey Frost, Fr 30:29 6:09 Frostburg State 300 293 Mike Tranchitella, Sr 30:30 6:10 Gwynedd-Mercy 301 294 Neil Christopher, Fr 30:35 6:11 Westminster (Pa ) 302 295 Emmett Delaney, Fr 30:36 6:11 Franciscan (Ohio) 303 296 Jamar Prewitt, Fr 30:37 6:11 Bethany (W V ) 304 297 Will Martin, 5 30:38 6:11 Immaculata 305 298 Edgar Makimoto, So 30:43 6:12 Psu-Harrisburg 306 299 Stephen Staats, Fr 30:44 6:12 Thiel 307 300 Dylan Ammons, Fr 30:48 6:13 Ursinus 308 301 Sam Batchelder, So 30:48 6:13 Geneva 309 302 Chris Catalfamo, Sr 30:52 6:14 Hood 310 303 Theo Jenkins, Jr 30:52 6:14 Hood 311 304 Caleb Basile, Fr 30:53 6:14 Cairn 312 305 Mohannad Abdulrahman, So 30:55 6:15 Psu-Abington 313 306 Ryan Lamb, So 31:00 6:16 Geneva 314 307 Martin Tolbert, So 31:02 6:16 Wilkes 315 308 Gregory Horning, So 31:02 6:16 Frostburg State 316 309 Alex Bottorff, Jr 31:03 6:16 Lycoming 317 310 William Dietz, Jr 31:06 6:17 Lycoming 318 311 Kyle Crouse, Fr 31:14 6:19 McDaniel 319 312 Tyler Layton, So 31:16 6:19 Wilkes 320 313 Zack Hackett, So 31:18 6:19 Eastern 321 Sam Marcotte, Sr 31:18 6:19 Albright 322 314 Cory Trego, Sr 31:19 6:20 Lycoming 323 315 Joseph Sippel, Jr 31:19 6:20 Rosemont 324 316 Glenn Wargo, Jr 31:21 6:20 Geneva 325 317 Jordan Fuhrman, So 31:22 6:20 Psu-Harrisburg 326 318 Chery Saldivar, Jr 31:25 6:21 Rosemont 327 319 Peter Curnutte, So 31:25 6:21 Thomas More 328 320 Tyler Fry, So 31:35 6:23 Psu-Harrisburg 329 321 Christian Mijares, Sr 31:36 6:23 Geneva 330 322 Thomas Bialek, Fr 31:44 6:24 Alvernia 331 323 Matthew DeFlavis, Fr 31:46 6:25 Cairn 332 324 Tj Janasek, Jr 31:47 6:25 Stevenson 333 325 Chris Beard, So 31:50 6:26 Delaware Valley 334 326 Jacob Conapitski, So 31:50 6:26 Alvernia 335 327 Jack Nash, So 31:52 6:26 Franciscan (Ohio) 336 328 Grier Melick, So 31:55 6:27 Stevenson 337 329 Nick Frank, 5 31:57 6:27 Mount Aloysius 338 330 Alex Wiley, Sr 32:05 6:29 Rosemont 339 331 Jason Stein, Jr 32:09 6:30 McDaniel 340 332 Dustin Gramig, 5 32:12 6:30 Immaculata 341 333 Jhon Pierre, So 32:14 6:31 Psu-Abington 342 Dylan Horst, Fr 32:14 6:31 Albright 343 334 Tim Kestermont, Fr 32:15 6:31 Mount Aloysius 344 335 Clint Faust, Fr 32:16 6:31 Psu-Berks 345 336 Dalton Zerkowski, Fr 32:18 6:31 Alvernia 346 337 Kyle Robinson, So 32:22 6:32 Rosemont 347 338 Peter Rittenhouse, So 32:31 6:34 Lycoming 348 339 Bryant Dietrick, Fr 32:39 6:36 Lycoming 349 340 Hunter Ankrom, Sr 32:42 6:36 Bethany (W V ) 350 341 Brian Mesteller, Fr 32:58 6:40 Mount Aloysius 351 342 Dillon Handy, Jr 33:03 6:41 Bethany (W V ) 352 343 Drew Noel, 5 33:07 6:41 Mount Aloysius 353 Peter Lyden, So 33:10 6:42 Cabrini 354 344 Adam Campbell, So 33:21 6:44 Psu-Harrisburg 355 345 Scott Lohin, So 33:27 6:45 Psu-Berks 356 346 David Torivio, Fr 33:27 6:45 Psu-Berks 357 347 Sam McCaffrey, So 33:37 6:47 Delaware Valley
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

358 348 Jacob McClain, So 35:16 7:07 Lycoming 359 349 Jelani Williams, Fr 35:19 7:08 Bethany (W V ) 360 350 Patrick Hastings, Jr 35:25 7:09 Delaware Valley 361 351 Deege Rhoads, Jr 35:30 7:10 Stevenson 362 352 Richard Henderson, Sr 35:54 7:15 Stevenson 363 353 Sam Swirdovich, So 37:53 7:39 Stevenson 364 354 Josh Byrnes, Fr 38:49 7:50 Delaware Valley
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

365 355 Tom Bottoms, Fr 43:48 8:51 Rosemont 89 finishers among Men Under 2 100 finishers among Men 2 - 2 84 finishers among Men 3 - 3 83 finishers among Men 4 - 4 9 finishers among Men 5 & Up 365 male finishers 0 female finishers 365 total finishers

Return to home page.

View: Mobile | Desktop