Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

NCAA DIV III MEN 8K

CENTER VALLEY, PA

Nov. 12, 2011


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Haverford                52    2    4   10   14   22   28   33    25:50    0:54
  2 Dickinson               129   18   20   23   31   37   40   43    26:25    0:29
  3 Allegheny               131    1    8   11   45   66   75   83    26:16    1:58
  4 Johns Hopkins           169   15   32   34   42   46   48   62    26:34    0:48
  5 Elizabethtown           178   21   24   35   47   51   58   95    26:38    0:48
  6 Carnegie Mellon         210    6   19   41   65   79   85  115    26:42    1:55
  7 Swarthmore              268    7   38   64   68   91  106  179    26:59    2:05
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy           271   17   25   49   70  110  196  199    27:00    1:58
  9 St. Vincent (Pa )       330   16   53   63   71  127  152  164    27:15    2:16
 10 Messiah                 335   26   60   69   88   92  101  138    27:19    1:29
 11 York (Pa )              338    9   44   50   98  137  148  155    27:14    2:42
 12 Scranton                356    5   74   84   89  104  171  228    27:19    2:31
 13 Moravian                360   27   57   78   90  108  255         27:24    1:46
 14 DeSales                 399   39   80   81   97  102  161  229    27:34    1:20
 15 Franklin & Marshall     474   30   61   96  141  146  150  195    27:46    2:10
 16 Widener                 478   36   87  103  116  136  162  198    27:51    1:52
 17 Susquehanna             487    3   82  130  133  139  192         27:43    3:04
 18 Muhlenberg              549   86   93  107  128  135  140  189    28:07    0:48
 19 Misericordia            564   73   94  112  132  153  174  231    28:09    1:17
 20 Thiel                   568   29   72  113  160  194  203  267    28:06    3:01
 21 Gettysburg              579   54   99  114  144  168  173  193    28:11    1:55
 22 Salisbury               596   59   76  117  159  185  200         28:14    2:08
 23 Grove City              612  100  111  122  134  145  190  209    28:19    0:42
 24 Ursinus                 619   55   56  154  172  182  210  234    28:17    2:07
 25 Penn State-Behrend      649   77  123  142  149  158  253         28:24    1:24
 26 Lebanon Valley          690   52  124  125  163  226  241  261    28:33    3:01
 27 Geneva                  745  105  121  165  167  187  217  232    28:45    1:16
 28 Juniata                 769   67  119  177  183  223  239  277    28:51    2:39
 29 Washington and Jeffer   781   13  109  166  242  251  258  262    28:54    4:51
 30 King's (Pa )            784  129  147  157  175  176  205  233    28:51    0:47
 31 Marywood                850  120  156  170  184  220  225  282    29:05    1:38
 32 Goucher                 936   12  186  222  248  268  294  299    29:29    5:22
 33 Keystone                941  126  180  201  213  221  278  289    29:24    1:36
 34 St. Mary's (Md )        966  131  181  208  216  230  240  245    29:30    1:44
 35 Westminster (Pa )       971  118  178  207  214  254  266         29:35    2:38
 36 Waynesburg             1074  188  211  212  227  236  271  272    29:52    0:59
 37 McDaniel               1086  143  202  206  256  279  284         30:13    3:38
 38 Wilkes                 1146  169  219  243  252  263  280  286    30:19    2:09
 39 Hood                   1157  151  238  244  260  264              30:27    2:29
 40 Eastern                1262  204  246  250  257  305              31:36    6:07
 41 Lycoming               1275  215  235  259  273  293  298         31:15    3:40
 42 Philadelphia Biblical  1304  197  237  288  290  292  295  301    31:51    3:43
 43 Stevenson              1353  191  270  285  303  304              32:58    6:21
 44 Penn State-Berks       1364  247  274  275  281  287  307         31:55    2:11
 45 Delaware Valley        1374  218  276  283  291  306              32:44    6:20
 46 Alvernia               1388  224  265  297  300  302              33:10    5:29
 47 Rosemont               1431  249  269  296  308  309              35:14    9:14

Incomplete Teams: Albright, Bethany (W V ), Frostburg State, Mount Aloysius, Cabrini
Thomas More
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Haverford
  567     2  Eric Arnold, Sr            25:25    5:07
  571     4  Jordan Schilit, Jr         25:34    5:09
  576    10  Andrew Sturner, Sr         25:53    5:13
  569    14  Peter Kissin, Jr           26:00    5:14
  574    22  Brian Sokas, So            26:18    5:18
  572    28  Tim Schoch, Sr             26:24    5:19
  570    33  Ivo Milic-Strkalj, Jr      26:37    5:22
Total Time = 2:09:09     Total Places = 52

2. Dickinson
  482    18  Andrew Fine, Jr            26:15    5:17
  488    20  Dylan Straughan, Sr        26:16    5:18
  487    23  Ryan Steinbock, So         26:19    5:18
  484    31  Ted Macdonald, Sr          26:31    5:21
  485    37  Henry Mynatt, So           26:43    5:23
  483    40  Sean Galiczynski, Sr       26:46    5:24
  481    43  David Breen, Sr            26:49    5:24
Total Time = 2:12:02     Total Places = 129

3. Allegheny
  443     1  Bobby Over, Jr             25:25    5:07
  441     8  Kevin Edwards, Jr          25:48    5:12
  442    11  Patrick McGlaughlin, Sr    25:55    5:13
  446    45  Mike Vlah, Jr              26:50    5:24
  440    66  John Denison, So           27:23    5:31
  444    75  James Rynes, Fr            27:29    5:32
  445    83  Alex Simon, Fr             27:37    5:34
Total Time = 2:11:18     Total Places = 131

4. Johns Hopkins
  591    15  Max Robinson, So           26:02    5:15
  588    32  Brandon Hahn, Sr           26:34    5:21
  594    34  Austin Stecklair, Fr       26:37    5:22
  592    42  Julian Saliani, So         26:48    5:24
  589    46  Ricky Mulroy, So           26:50    5:24
  587    48  Josh Budman, Jr            26:53    5:25
  593    62  Brett Schwartz, Sr         27:14    5:29
Total Time = 2:12:49     Total Places = 169

5. Elizabethtown
  504    21  Eric Reichert, Sr          26:18    5:18
  499    24  Rich Greco, Sr             26:20    5:18
  498    35  Aaron Focht, Jr            26:39    5:22
  502    47  Charlie Larsen, Sr         26:50    5:24
  506    51  Stephen Welsh, So          27:05    5:27
  503    58  Colby Miller, Sr           27:12    5:29
  505    95  Russell Speiden, Sr        27:52    5:37
Total Time = 2:13:10     Total Places = 178

6. Carnegie Mellon
  459     6  Evan Gates, Jr             25:38    5:10
  463    19  Josh Newby, So             26:15    5:18
  460    41  Billy Littlefield, Jr      26:47    5:24
  464    65  Brendan O'Hara, So         27:18    5:30
  457    79  Kyle Andrews, Sr           27:32    5:33
  462    85  Ken Murphy, So             27:40    5:35
  461   115  Rob Morhard, Sr            28:13    5:41
Total Time = 2:13:30     Total Places = 210

7. Swarthmore
  790     7  Jacob Phillips, Jr         25:43    5:11
  786    38  Aidan Dumont-McCaffrey, Jr 26:45    5:23
  787    64  Robert Fain, So            27:18    5:30
  789    68  Jonas Oppenheimer, Fr      27:24    5:31
  795    91  Chris Wickham, Sr          27:48    5:36
  788   106  John McMinn, Jr            28:07    5:40
  791   179  Stuart Russell, So         29:15    5:54
Total Time = 2:14:55     Total Places = 268

8. Gwynedd-Mercy
  560    17  Brett Kubiak, So           26:11    5:17
  561    25  Joe Kubiak, So             26:20    5:18
  565    49  Matthew Vandenhengel, Sr   26:55    5:25
  563    70  Tyler Rooke, Jr            27:25    5:31
  562   110  James Rogers, Jr           28:09    5:40
  566   196  Mark Ziegler, Sr           29:31    5:57
  559   199  Joe Joniec, Fr             29:36    5:58
Total Time = 2:14:58     Total Places = 271

9. St. Vincent (Pa )
  770    16  Kevin Wanichko, Sr         26:06    5:16
  767    53  Andrew Razanauskas, So     27:05    5:28
  761    63  Ryan Barlow, Sr            27:17    5:30
  769    71  Cam Stumme, Jr             27:25    5:32
  766   127  Eric Porter, Fr            28:22    5:43
  763   152  Josh Hooke, Sr             28:44    5:48
  765   164  Chansler Poole, So         28:59    5:51
Total Time = 2:16:15     Total Places = 330

10. Messiah
  661    26  Tyler Newhook, Sr          26:21    5:19
  657    60  Zach Hoagland, Sr          27:13    5:29
  656    69  Matthew Herring, Sr        27:24    5:31
  658    88  Craig Hutcheson, Sr        27:46    5:36
  655    92  Daniel Herring, Sr         27:49    5:36
  663   101  Andrew Springer, Sr        27:58    5:38
  659   138  Caleb Liddick, Sr          28:32    5:45
Total Time = 2:16:31     Total Places = 335

11. York (Pa )
  861     9  Tim Hartung, So            25:50    5:12
  857    44  Steven Childres, Jr        26:50    5:24
  866    50  John Wallace, So           27:01    5:27
  863    98  Aaron Robertson, So        27:56    5:38
  865   137  Michael Stetson, Fr        28:31    5:45
  864   148  Matt Smith, So             28:41    5:47
  859   155  Craig Eppler, So           28:50    5:49
Total Time = 2:16:06     Total Places = 338

12. Scranton
  752     5  Chris Wasnetsky, Sr        25:35    5:09
  750    74  Jeremy Evans, Sr           27:28    5:32
  748    84  Patrick Casterline, Sr     27:38    5:34
  747    89  Walter Cantwell, So        27:46    5:36
  745   104  Jason Bohenek, Sr          28:06    5:40
  746   171  Stefan Bossbaly, So        29:05    5:52
  749   228  Chris Cummings, Sr         30:08    6:04
Total Time = 2:16:32     Total Places = 356

13. Moravian
  679    27  Matt Lutcza, Sr            26:22    5:19
  677    57  Dillon Farrell, Fr         27:11    5:29
  676    78  Alec Duncan, Fr            27:32    5:33
  681    90  Dylan Marton, Jr           27:48    5:36
  682   108  Donnie Noble, Jr           28:07    5:40
  683   255  Corey Schauerman, Fr       30:53    6:14
Total Time = 2:16:59     Total Places = 360

14. DeSales
  477    39  Bryan Megee, So            26:45    5:23
  478    80  Nate Noll, Fr              27:33    5:33
  476    81  Zach Kaminski, So          27:35    5:34
  479    97  Dan Szilagyi, Sr           27:54    5:37
  471   102  Dan Beck, So               28:04    5:39
  472   161  Brent Clauser, Sr          28:55    5:50
  475   229  Tim Haines, So             30:09    6:05
Total Time = 2:17:49     Total Places = 399

15. Franklin & Marshall
  510    30  Greg Duckloe, Jr           26:31    5:21
  507    61  Bryan Andrews, Fr          27:13    5:29
  508    96  Angelo Arce, Jr            27:53    5:37
  512   141  Tim Merlino, Jr            28:35    5:46
  511   146  Steve Jordan, Fr           28:40    5:47
  516   150  Josh Wesalo, Jr            28:44    5:47
  514   195  Luk Olenginski, Fr         29:30    5:57
Total Time = 2:18:50     Total Places = 474

16. Widener
  844    36  Mike Garrity, Sr           26:39    5:22
  842    87  Ryan Gallagher, Jr         27:46    5:36
  840   103  Dennis Conn, Sr            28:05    5:40
  839   116  Nick Chekas, Fr            28:14    5:41
  841   136  Qadree Counsel, Fr         28:31    5:45
  846   162  Seamus McCullough, So      28:56    5:50
  848   198  Michael Quinn, So          29:32    5:57
Total Time = 2:19:13     Total Places = 478

17. Susquehanna
  783     3  Ian Quinlan, Sr            25:29    5:08
  777    82  Paul Crowe, Fr             27:36    5:34
  785   130  Justin Zarzaca, Sr         28:25    5:44
  782   133  Alex Price, Fr             28:29    5:45
  779   139  Brendan Kane, Jr           28:33    5:45
  776   192  Robby Caulfield, Sr        29:26    5:56
Total Time = 2:18:31     Total Places = 487

18. Muhlenberg
  701    86  Charlie Kline, So          27:43    5:35
  702    93  Will Lowery, Sr            27:51    5:37
  698   107  Nathan Crossette, Jr       28:07    5:40
  703   128  Robert McGetrick, So       28:23    5:43
  700   135  Jarrett Felix, So          28:31    5:45
  704   140  Kieran Newcomb, Fr         28:34    5:45
  699   189  Mike Esposito, Jr          29:22    5:55
Total Time = 2:20:34     Total Places = 549

19. Misericordia
  671    73  Aj Limongelli, Fr          27:28    5:32
  666    94  Bill Cooney, Jr            27:51    5:37
  669   112  Josh Krall, So             28:10    5:41
  672   132  Dave McLean, Fr            28:29    5:44
  674   153  Kyle Suponcic, Jr          28:45    5:48
  673   174  Jeremy Osko, Fr            29:08    5:52
  867   231  John Gibbonds, Jr          30:13    6:06
Total Time = 2:20:41     Total Places = 564

20. Thiel
  800    29  Richard Peterson, Sr       26:29    5:20
  799    72  Steve Morgan, Fr           27:26    5:32
  803   113  Regis Wagner, Jr           28:13    5:41
  798   160  Brendan DuLaney, Sr        28:55    5:50
  797   194  Nathan Carrango, Fr        29:29    5:57
  801   203  Eric Scherer, Fr           29:40    5:59
  796   267  Mason Bedesh, Fr           31:19    6:19
Total Time = 2:20:29     Total Places = 568

21. Gettysburg
  536    54  Brenden Repack, Sr         27:07    5:28
  531    99  Tyler Keith, Jr            27:57    5:38
  534   114  Jim Myers, Sr              28:13    5:41
  535   144  Ryan Rausch, Fr            28:38    5:46
  533   168  Ethan Miller, Fr           29:01    5:51
  529   173  Patrick Hill, So           29:07    5:52
  538   193  Cole Rossiter, So          29:28    5:56
Total Time = 2:20:55     Total Places = 579

22. Salisbury
  744    59  David Toller, Sr           27:13    5:29
  737    76  John Fitzgerald, Sr        27:29    5:32
  736   117  Alex Arias, Fr             28:14    5:41
  738   159  Matt Hallenbeck, So        28:54    5:50
  740   185  Tyler Miluski, Jr          29:20    5:55
  742   200  Tim Skarda, So             29:37    5:58
Total Time = 2:21:08     Total Places = 596

23. Grove City
  557   100  Alec Schultz, So           27:58    5:38
  554   111  Arleigh McRae, So          28:10    5:41
  551   122  Wesley Coopersmith, Jr     28:17    5:42
  549   134  Peter Christiansen, Fr     28:30    5:45
  558   145  Mark Talbott, So           28:39    5:46
  553   190  Paulson Domasky, So        29:23    5:55
  552   209  Timothy Coyle, Jr          29:44    6:00
Total Time = 2:21:31     Total Places = 612

24. Ursinus
  811    55  Sam Stortz, Jr             27:09    5:28
  809    56  Jatin Narang, So           27:09    5:28
  806   154  Mark Gapinski, Jr          28:46    5:48
  805   172  Adam DiCaprio, Sr          29:06    5:52
  807   182  Bogdan Lisachenko, Sr      29:16    5:54
  810   210  Nick Pane, Sr              29:46    6:00
  804   234  Amos Almy, Jr              30:18    6:06
Total Time = 2:21:24     Total Places = 619

25. Penn State-Behrend
  711    77  Denny Lydon, So            27:30    5:33
  710   123  Carl Kallgren, Sr          28:17    5:42
  706   142  Billy Cvecko, Fr           28:37    5:46
  713   149  Alex Myers, Jr             28:42    5:47
  715   158  Jason Zabelsky, Fr         28:54    5:49
  714   253  Michael Smolinski, So      30:50    6:13
Total Time = 2:21:58     Total Places = 649

26. Lebanon Valley
  625    52  Eliott Bonds, So           27:05    5:28
  628   124  Michael Harnish, Fr        28:19    5:42
  626   125  Nick D'Angelo, Sr          28:19    5:43
  627   163  Andrew Goelz, Fr           28:57    5:50
  629   226  Gabri Lincoln-Decusatis, Sr
                                         30:06    6:04
  631   241  Patrick Tierney, Jr        30:34    6:10
  624   261  Chris Black, So            31:08    6:17
Total Time = 2:22:44     Total Places = 690

27. Geneva
  522   105  Nick Edinger, Jr           28:06    5:40
  528   121  Chuck Walters, Sr          28:17    5:42
  527   165  Owen Struck, Jr            29:00    5:51
  524   167  Nate Mansor, Sr            29:00    5:51
  521   187  Jacob Beschner, So         29:21    5:55
  525   217  Charles Parker, So         29:52    6:01
  523   232  Aaron Ferguson, Fr         30:15    6:06
Total Time = 2:23:42     Total Places = 745

28. Juniata
  596    67  Nate Alter, So             27:23    5:31
  604   119  Ryan Trexler, Jr           28:16    5:42
  602   177  Trevor Stephens, Fr        29:14    5:54
  599   183  Pete Mullins, So           29:19    5:54
  600   223  Ceth Parker, Sr            30:02    6:03
  601   239  Connor Robinson, So        30:30    6:09
  598   277  John Lugg, Jr              31:58    6:27
Total Time = 2:24:12     Total Places = 769

29. Washington and Jeffer
  821    13  Scott Ryan, Jr             25:59    5:14
  817   109  Benjamin Kopchick, Jr      28:09    5:40
  818   166  Joshua Makepeace, Fr       29:00    5:51
  819   242  Thomas Marcotte, Fr        30:36    6:10
  815   251  Bradley Hanne, So          30:49    6:13
  814   258  Ronald Graf, So            30:57    6:14
  822   262  Corey Young, Fr            31:10    6:17
Total Time = 2:24:30     Total Places = 781

30. King's (Pa )
  619   129  Tim Lambert, Fr            28:24    5:43
  615   147  Tony Dormann, So           28:41    5:47
  617   157  Nick Guarino, Fr           28:53    5:49
  623   175  Medina Steven, Fr          29:09    5:53
  621   176  Bob MacNeal, So            29:10    5:53
  618   205  Nick Jallat, So            29:41    5:59
  620   233  Brent Lewandowski, So      30:16    6:06
Total Time = 2:24:15     Total Places = 784

31. Marywood
  645   120  Eric Sprenkle, Jr          28:16    5:42
  640   156  Brian Lewis, Jr            28:51    5:49
  641   170  Eric LiPuma, Fr            29:05    5:52
  644   184  Kevin Seemiller, Fr        29:19    5:55
  639   220  Nick Budinski, Fr          29:54    6:02
  643   225  Mike O'Neil, Sr            30:05    6:04
  642   282  Mike Neri, Fr              32:25    6:32
Total Time = 2:25:23     Total Places = 850

32. Goucher
  547    12  Joey Negreann, Sr          25:58    5:14
  540   186  Troy Browne, So            29:21    5:55
  543   222  Hugh Geller, So            29:58    6:02
  546   248  Nick Manta, Jr             30:47    6:12
  541   268  Zachary Byrum, Fr          31:20    6:19
  542   294  Mark Egan, Fr              33:36    6:46
  544   299  Andrew Gethins, Sr         34:31    6:57
Total Time = 2:27:22     Total Places = 936

33. Keystone
  605   126  Justin Clarke, Fr          28:21    5:43
  613   180  Jeremy Stonier, So         29:15    5:54
  612   201  Daniel Polanco, Fr         29:38    5:58
  610   213  Abdul Hamid, So            29:49    6:00
  609   221  Eric Green, Jr             29:56    6:02
  608   278  Matt Fabbri, Jr            32:10    6:29
  606   289  Paul Devine, Jr            33:02    6:39
Total Time = 2:26:57     Total Places = 941

34. St. Mary's (Md )
  760   131  Dan Swain, Jr              28:28    5:44
  753   181  Matt Bennett, So           29:16    5:54
  756   208  Collin Hickey, Fr          29:42    5:59
  759   216  Nick Pasko, Jr             29:52    6:01
  754   230  Tim Carey, Fr              30:12    6:05
  757   240  David Kersey, Fr           30:33    6:09
  755   245  Toby Hall, Fr              30:41    6:11
Total Time = 2:27:28     Total Places = 966

35. Westminster (Pa )
  837   118  Aaron Sutton, So           28:15    5:42
  834   178  Morgan Hanes, Sr           29:14    5:54
  833   207  Kyle Filicky, So           29:42    5:59
  835   214  Justin Jones, Sr           29:50    6:01
  838   254  Bryan Yost, Sr             30:52    6:13
  832   266  Josh Caldwell, Jr          31:17    6:18
Total Time = 2:27:52     Total Places = 971

36. Waynesburg
  826   188  Jonathan Blatt, So         29:21    5:55
  823   211  John Allison, Fr           29:47    6:00
  828   212  Brandon Dugan, Fr          29:47    6:00
  825   227  Justin Angotti, So         30:06    6:04
  829   236  Luke Feldner, Fr           30:20    6:07
  831   271  Kameron Schaefer, Sr       31:27    6:20
  824   272  Aaron Anderson, So         31:31    6:21
Total Time = 2:29:20     Total Places = 1074

37. McDaniel
  647   143  Peter Merkel, Fr           28:37    5:46
  649   202  Matt Peterson, Fr          29:40    5:59
  651   206  Ron Shriver, Sr            29:42    5:59
  648   256  Graham Miles, Jr           30:54    6:14
  652   279  Eric Spioch, Jr            32:15    6:30
  653   284  Jason Stein, So            32:38    6:35
Total Time = 2:31:05     Total Places = 1086

38. Wilkes
  851   169  Tim Jurkowski, Fr          29:02    5:51
  854   219  Dan Lykens, Fr             29:54    6:02
  852   243  Tyler Layton, Fr           30:37    6:10
  853   252  Austin Loukas, Jr          30:49    6:13
  849   263  Matt Buono, So             31:11    6:17
  850   280  Tim Fisher, Jr             32:18    6:31
  856   286  Rj Sperazza, So            32:42    6:35
Total Time = 2:31:31     Total Places = 1146

39. Hood
  586   151  Brett Shelley, Jr          28:44    5:48
  579   238  Justin Cifuentes, Fr       30:28    6:09
  583   244  Theo Jenkins, Fr           30:41    6:11
  581   260  Dave Gudeman, Jr., Sr      31:08    6:17
  580   264  Matthew Dyjack, So         31:13    6:17
Total Time = 2:32:12     Total Places = 1157

40. Eastern
  492   204  Colin Gordon, So           29:41    5:59
  494   246  Jonathan Holbert, Sr       30:44    6:12
  493   250  Jonathan Harris, Jr        30:49    6:13
  491   257  Caleb Fitzgerald, Fr       30:57    6:14
  495   305  Jesse Martinez, So         35:47    7:13
Total Time = 2:37:56     Total Places = 1262

41. Lycoming
  636   215  Rory McAtee, Fr            29:50    6:01
  633   235  Gerhardt Gerckens, Fr      30:18    6:07
  637   259  Mike Puchalski, So         31:03    6:15
  632   273  Alex Bottorff, Fr          31:32    6:21
  638   293  Robert Wiechecki, Sr       33:30    6:45
  635   298  Chris McAtee, Fr           34:22    6:56
Total Time = 2:36:11     Total Places = 1275

42. Philadelphia Biblical
  723   197  Brandon Brzezinski, So     29:31    5:57
  724   237  Michael Caston, So         30:24    6:08
  722   288  Matthew Basile, So         32:58    6:39
  729   290  Adam Strobel, Jr           33:05    6:40
  726   292  Timothy Joyce, So          33:14    6:42
  728   295  Brandon Stone, Sr          33:57    6:51
  727   301  Nathan Seidle, Jr          35:27    7:09
Total Time = 2:39:11     Total Places = 1304

43. Stevenson
  771   191  Patrick Cristaldi, Jr      29:26    5:56
  773   270  Tj Janasek, Fr             31:23    6:20
  775   285  Deege Rhoads, Fr           32:41    6:35
  774   303  Logan Pasqual, So          35:33    7:10
  772   304  Richard Henderson, So      35:47    7:13
Total Time = 2:44:48     Total Places = 1353

44. Penn State-Berks
  718   247  Ryan Gunn, Fr              30:46    6:12
  716   274  Austin Barlow, Fr          31:37    6:22
  719   275  Taylor Helbig, So          31:51    6:25
  720   281  Michael Rissmiller, Fr     32:25    6:32
  721   287  Rich Wall, So              32:57    6:38
  717   307  Marius Espejo, So          36:28    7:21
Total Time = 2:39:34     Total Places = 1364

45. Delaware Valley
  468   218  Andrew McMillan, So        29:53    6:01
  467   276  Eric Mahan, So             31:53    6:26
  470   283  Jonathan Stewart, Fr       32:30    6:33
  469   291  Stephen Miller, Sr         33:12    6:41
  466   306  Patrick Hastings, Fr       36:12    7:18
Total Time = 2:43:38     Total Places = 1374

46. Alvernia
  451   224  Eric Schweitzer, Jr        30:04    6:04
  450   265  Peter MacNamee, Fr         31:16    6:18
  449   297  Jason Karpinski, Sr        34:01    6:51
  448   300  Colin Donavan, So          34:57    7:03
  447   302  Timothy Bauer, So          35:32    7:10
Total Time = 2:45:48     Total Places = 1388

47. Rosemont
  731   249  Chery Saldivar, Fr         30:48    6:12
  734   269  Alex Wiley, So             31:20    6:19
  732   296  Joseph Sippel, Fr          34:00    6:51
  730   308  Tom Dugan, Sr              40:01    8:04
  733   309  John Michae Szczepaniak, Jr
                                         40:01    8:04
Total Time = 2:56:08     Total Places = 1431
              TEAM                                1 MILE      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

443 1 1 Bobby Over, Jr 5:24 25:25 5:07 Allegheny 567 2 2 Eric Arnold, Sr 5:22 25:25 5:07 Haverford 783 3 3 Ian Quinlan, Sr 5:23 25:29 5:08 Susquehanna 571 4 4 Jordan Schilit, Jr 5:22 25:34 5:09 Haverford 752 5 5 Chris Wasnetsky, Sr 5:20 25:35 5:09 Scranton 459 6 6 Evan Gates, Jr 5:23 25:38 5:10 Carnegie Mellon 790 7 7 Jacob Phillips, Jr 5:22 25:43 5:11 Swarthmore 441 8 8 Kevin Edwards, Jr 5:26 25:48 5:12 Allegheny 861 9 9 Tim Hartung, So 5:23 25:50 5:12 York (Pa ) 576 10 10 Andrew Sturner, Sr 5:22 25:53 5:13 Haverford 442 11 11 Patrick McGlaughlin, Sr 5:24 25:55 5:13 Allegheny 547 12 12 Joey Negreann, Sr 5:23 25:58 5:14 Goucher 821 13 13 Scott Ryan, Jr 5:24 25:59 5:14 Washington and Jeffer 569 14 14 Peter Kissin, Jr 5:22 26:00 5:14 Haverford 591 15 15 Max Robinson, So 5:24 26:02 5:15 Johns Hopkins 770 16 16 Kevin Wanichko, Sr 5:24 26:06 5:16 St. Vincent (Pa ) 560 17 17 Brett Kubiak, So 5:26 26:11 5:17 Gwynedd-Mercy 482 18 18 Andrew Fine, Jr 5:25 26:15 5:17 Dickinson 463 19 19 Josh Newby, So 5:28 26:15 5:18 Carnegie Mellon 488 20 20 Dylan Straughan, Sr 5:25 26:16 5:18 Dickinson 504 21 21 Eric Reichert, Sr 5:32 26:18 5:18 Elizabethtown 574 22 22 Brian Sokas, So 5:22 26:18 5:18 Haverford 487 23 23 Ryan Steinbock, So 5:30 26:19 5:18 Dickinson 499 24 24 Rich Greco, Sr 5:33 26:20 5:18 Elizabethtown 561 25 25 Joe Kubiak, So 5:26 26:20 5:18 Gwynedd-Mercy 661 26 26 Tyler Newhook, Sr 5:24 26:21 5:19 Messiah 679 27 27 Matt Lutcza, Sr 5:32 26:22 5:19 Moravian 572 28 28 Tim Schoch, Sr 5:22 26:24 5:19 Haverford 800 29 29 Richard Peterson, Sr 5:33 26:29 5:20 Thiel 510 30 30 Greg Duckloe, Jr 5:29 26:31 5:21 Franklin & Marshall 484 31 31 Ted Macdonald, Sr 5:24 26:31 5:21 Dickinson 588 32 32 Brandon Hahn, Sr 5:25 26:34 5:21 Johns Hopkins 570 33 33 Ivo Milic-Strkalj, Jr 5:23 26:37 5:22 Haverford 594 34 34 Austin Stecklair, Fr 5:31 26:37 5:22 Johns Hopkins 498 35 35 Aaron Focht, Jr 5:32 26:39 5:22 Elizabethtown 844 36 36 Mike Garrity, Sr 5:25 26:39 5:22 Widener 485 37 37 Henry Mynatt, So 5:25 26:43 5:23 Dickinson 786 38 38 Aidan Dumont-McCaffrey, Jr 5:37 26:45 5:23 Swarthmore 477 39 39 Bryan Megee, So 5:32 26:45 5:23 DeSales 483 40 40 Sean Galiczynski, Sr 5:37 26:46 5:24 Dickinson 460 41 41 Billy Littlefield, Jr 5:29 26:47 5:24 Carnegie Mellon 592 42 42 Julian Saliani, So 5:31 26:48 5:24 Johns Hopkins 481 43 43 David Breen, Sr 26:49 5:24 Dickinson 857 44 44 Steven Childres, Jr 5:23 26:50 5:24 York (Pa ) 446 45 45 Mike Vlah, Jr 5:30 26:50 5:24 Allegheny 589 46 46 Ricky Mulroy, So 5:32 26:50 5:24 Johns Hopkins 502 47 47 Charlie Larsen, Sr 5:32 26:50 5:24 Elizabethtown 587 48 48 Josh Budman, Jr 5:27 26:53 5:25 Johns Hopkins 565 49 49 Matthew Vandenhengel, Sr 5:26 26:55 5:25 Gwynedd-Mercy 866 50 50 John Wallace, So 5:32 27:01 5:27 York (Pa ) 506 51 51 Stephen Welsh, So 5:34 27:05 5:27 Elizabethtown 625 52 52 Eliott Bonds, So 5:24 27:05 5:28 Lebanon Valley 767 53 53 Andrew Razanauskas, So 5:42 27:05 5:28 St. Vincent (Pa ) 536 54 54 Brenden Repack, Sr 5:29 27:07 5:28 Gettysburg 811 55 55 Sam Stortz, Jr 5:33 27:09 5:28 Ursinus 809 56 56 Jatin Narang, So 27:09 5:28 Ursinus 677 57 57 Dillon Farrell, Fr 5:48 27:11 5:29 Moravian 503 58 58 Colby Miller, Sr 5:39 27:12 5:29 Elizabethtown 744 59 59 David Toller, Sr 5:27 27:13 5:29 Salisbury 657 60 60 Zach Hoagland, Sr 5:29 27:13 5:29 Messiah 507 61 61 Bryan Andrews, Fr 5:29 27:13 5:29 Franklin & Marshall 593 62 62 Brett Schwartz, Sr 5:32 27:14 5:29 Johns Hopkins 761 63 63 Ryan Barlow, Sr 5:30 27:17 5:30 St. Vincent (Pa ) 787 64 64 Robert Fain, So 5:38 27:18 5:30 Swarthmore 464 65 65 Brendan O'Hara, So 5:37 27:18 5:30 Carnegie Mellon 440 66 66 John Denison, So 5:40 27:23 5:31 Allegheny 596 67 67 Nate Alter, So 5:37 27:23 5:31 Juniata 789 68 68 Jonas Oppenheimer, Fr 5:39 27:24 5:31 Swarthmore 656 69 69 Matthew Herring, Sr 5:34 27:24 5:31 Messiah 563 70 70 Tyler Rooke, Jr 5:35 27:25 5:31 Gwynedd-Mercy 769 71 71 Cam Stumme, Jr 5:31 27:25 5:32 St. Vincent (Pa ) 799 72 72 Steve Morgan, Fr 5:41 27:26 5:32 Thiel 671 73 73 Aj Limongelli, Fr 5:37 27:28 5:32 Misericordia 750 74 74 Jeremy Evans, Sr 5:31 27:28 5:32 Scranton 444 75 75 James Rynes, Fr 5:41 27:29 5:32 Allegheny 737 76 76 John Fitzgerald, Sr 5:26 27:29 5:32 Salisbury 711 77 77 Denny Lydon, So 5:38 27:30 5:33 Penn State-Behrend 676 78 78 Alec Duncan, Fr 5:48 27:32 5:33 Moravian 457 79 79 Kyle Andrews, Sr 5:40 27:32 5:33 Carnegie Mellon 478 80 80 Nate Noll, Fr 5:28 27:33 5:33 DeSales 476 81 81 Zach Kaminski, So 5:51 27:35 5:34 DeSales 777 82 82 Paul Crowe, Fr 5:36 27:36 5:34 Susquehanna 445 83 83 Alex Simon, Fr 5:41 27:37 5:34 Allegheny 748 84 84 Patrick Casterline, Sr 5:22 27:38 5:34 Scranton 462 85 85 Ken Murphy, So 5:29 27:40 5:35 Carnegie Mellon 701 86 86 Charlie Kline, So 5:41 27:43 5:35 Muhlenberg 842 87 87 Ryan Gallagher, Jr 5:37 27:46 5:36 Widener 658 88 88 Craig Hutcheson, Sr 5:35 27:46 5:36 Messiah 747 89 89 Walter Cantwell, So 5:39 27:46 5:36 Scranton 681 90 90 Dylan Marton, Jr 5:51 27:48 5:36 Moravian 795 91 91 Chris Wickham, Sr 5:42 27:48 5:36 Swarthmore 655 92 92 Daniel Herring, Sr 5:31 27:49 5:36 Messiah 702 93 93 Will Lowery, Sr 5:32 27:51 5:37 Muhlenberg 666 94 94 Bill Cooney, Jr 5:45 27:51 5:37 Misericordia 505 95 95 Russell Speiden, Sr 5:32 27:52 5:37 Elizabethtown 869 96 Matt Wurtzler, So 5:54 27:53 5:37 Thomas More 508 97 96 Angelo Arce, Jr 5:47 27:53 5:37 Franklin & Marshall 479 98 97 Dan Szilagyi, Sr 5:55 27:54 5:37 DeSales 863 99 98 Aaron Robertson, So 5:40 27:56 5:38 York (Pa ) 531 100 99 Tyler Keith, Jr 5:44 27:57 5:38 Gettysburg 557 101 100 Alec Schultz, So 5:49 27:58 5:38 Grove City 663 102 101 Andrew Springer, Sr 5:38 27:58 5:38 Messiah 471 103 102 Dan Beck, So 5:42 28:04 5:39 DeSales 840 104 103 Dennis Conn, Sr 5:36 28:05 5:40 Widener 745 105 104 Jason Bohenek, Sr 5:24 28:06 5:40 Scranton 522 106 105 Nick Edinger, Jr 5:31 28:06 5:40 Geneva 788 107 106 John McMinn, Jr 5:37 28:07 5:40 Swarthmore 435 108 George Cook, Sr 5:31 28:07 5:40 Albright 698 109 107 Nathan Crossette, Jr 5:40 28:07 5:40 Muhlenberg 682 110 108 Donnie Noble, Jr 5:39 28:07 5:40 Moravian 454 111 Cory Yarrington, So 5:36 28:08 5:40 Bethany (W V ) 817 112 109 Benjamin Kopchick, Jr 5:40 28:09 5:40 Washington and Jeffer 562 113 110 James Rogers, Jr 5:36 28:09 5:40 Gwynedd-Mercy 554 114 111 Arleigh McRae, So 5:52 28:10 5:41 Grove City 669 115 112 Josh Krall, So 5:47 28:10 5:41 Misericordia 518 116 Jesse Henderson, Sr 5:40 28:12 5:41 Frostburg State 803 117 113 Regis Wagner, Jr 5:41 28:13 5:41 Thiel 534 118 114 Jim Myers, Sr 5:41 28:13 5:41 Gettysburg 461 119 115 Rob Morhard, Sr 5:33 28:13 5:41 Carnegie Mellon 839 120 116 Nick Chekas, Fr 5:46 28:14 5:41 Widener 736 121 117 Alex Arias, Fr 5:40 28:14 5:41 Salisbury 837 122 118 Aaron Sutton, So 6:08 28:15 5:42 Westminster (Pa ) 604 123 119 Ryan Trexler, Jr 5:52 28:16 5:42 Juniata 645 124 120 Eric Sprenkle, Jr 5:57 28:16 5:42 Marywood 528 125 121 Chuck Walters, Sr 5:48 28:17 5:42 Geneva 551 126 122 Wesley Coopersmith, Jr 5:46 28:17 5:42 Grove City 710 127 123 Carl Kallgren, Sr 5:52 28:17 5:42 Penn State-Behrend 628 128 124 Michael Harnish, Fr 5:36 28:19 5:42 Lebanon Valley 626 129 125 Nick D'Angelo, Sr 5:35 28:19 5:43 Lebanon Valley 605 130 126 Justin Clarke, Fr 5:50 28:21 5:43 Keystone 766 131 127 Eric Porter, Fr 5:44 28:22 5:43 St. Vincent (Pa ) 703 132 128 Robert McGetrick, So 5:44 28:23 5:43 Muhlenberg 619 133 129 Tim Lambert, Fr 5:42 28:24 5:43 King's (Pa ) 785 134 130 Justin Zarzaca, Sr 5:37 28:25 5:44 Susquehanna 760 135 131 Dan Swain, Jr 5:49 28:28 5:44 St. Mary's (Md ) 672 136 132 Dave McLean, Fr 5:39 28:29 5:44 Misericordia 782 137 133 Alex Price, Fr 5:38 28:29 5:45 Susquehanna 549 138 134 Peter Christiansen, Fr 5:57 28:30 5:45 Grove City 700 139 135 Jarrett Felix, So 5:47 28:31 5:45 Muhlenberg 841 140 136 Qadree Counsel, Fr 5:58 28:31 5:45 Widener 865 141 137 Michael Stetson, Fr 5:53 28:31 5:45 York (Pa ) 659 142 138 Caleb Liddick, Sr 5:38 28:32 5:45 Messiah 779 143 139 Brendan Kane, Jr 5:44 28:33 5:45 Susquehanna 704 144 140 Kieran Newcomb, Fr 5:41 28:34 5:45 Muhlenberg 512 145 141 Tim Merlino, Jr 5:47 28:35 5:46 Franklin & Marshall 706 146 142 Billy Cvecko, Fr 5:54 28:37 5:46 Penn State-Behrend 647 147 143 Peter Merkel, Fr 6:05 28:37 5:46 McDaniel 535 148 144 Ryan Rausch, Fr 5:48 28:38 5:46 Gettysburg 558 149 145 Mark Talbott, So 5:52 28:39 5:46 Grove City 511 150 146 Steve Jordan, Fr 5:57 28:40 5:47 Franklin & Marshall 615 151 147 Tony Dormann, So 5:50 28:41 5:47 King's (Pa ) 864 152 148 Matt Smith, So 5:52 28:41 5:47 York (Pa ) 713 153 149 Alex Myers, Jr 5:54 28:42 5:47 Penn State-Behrend 516 154 150 Josh Wesalo, Jr 5:56 28:44 5:47 Franklin & Marshall 586 155 151 Brett Shelley, Jr 5:58 28:44 5:48 Hood 763 156 152 Josh Hooke, Sr 5:44 28:44 5:48 St. Vincent (Pa ) 674 157 153 Kyle Suponcic, Jr 5:43 28:45 5:48 Misericordia 806 158 154 Mark Gapinski, Jr 5:46 28:46 5:48 Ursinus 519 159 Patrick Mead, So 5:44 28:49 5:48 Frostburg State 859 160 155 Craig Eppler, So 5:54 28:50 5:49 York (Pa ) 640 161 156 Brian Lewis, Jr 6:10 28:51 5:49 Marywood 617 162 157 Nick Guarino, Fr 5:43 28:53 5:49 King's (Pa ) 715 163 158 Jason Zabelsky, Fr 5:58 28:54 5:49 Penn State-Behrend 738 164 159 Matt Hallenbeck, So 5:40 28:54 5:50 Salisbury 798 165 160 Brendan DuLaney, Sr 5:49 28:55 5:50 Thiel 472 166 161 Brent Clauser, Sr 28:55 5:50 DeSales 846 167 162 Seamus McCullough, So 5:47 28:56 5:50 Widener 627 168 163 Andrew Goelz, Fr 5:38 28:57 5:50 Lebanon Valley 765 169 164 Chansler Poole, So 5:30 28:59 5:51 St. Vincent (Pa ) 527 170 165 Owen Struck, Jr 5:54 29:00 5:51 Geneva 818 171 166 Joshua Makepeace, Fr 5:56 29:00 5:51 Washington and Jeffer 524 172 167 Nate Mansor, Sr 6:04 29:00 5:51 Geneva 533 173 168 Ethan Miller, Fr 6:10 29:01 5:51 Gettysburg 851 174 169 Tim Jurkowski, Fr 6:01 29:02 5:51 Wilkes 517 175 Gavin Caupp, Jr 5:38 29:04 5:51 Frostburg State 641 176 170 Eric LiPuma, Fr 5:56 29:05 5:52 Marywood 746 177 171 Stefan Bossbaly, So 5:39 29:05 5:52 Scranton 805 178 172 Adam DiCaprio, Sr 5:55 29:06 5:52 Ursinus 529 179 173 Patrick Hill, So 5:50 29:07 5:52 Gettysburg 673 180 174 Jeremy Osko, Fr 5:55 29:08 5:52 Misericordia 623 181 175 Medina Steven, Fr 6:05 29:09 5:53 King's (Pa ) 621 182 176 Bob MacNeal, So 5:58 29:10 5:53 King's (Pa ) 602 183 177 Trevor Stephens, Fr 5:53 29:14 5:54 Juniata 834 184 178 Morgan Hanes, Sr 6:08 29:14 5:54 Westminster (Pa ) 791 185 179 Stuart Russell, So 5:57 29:15 5:54 Swarthmore 613 186 180 Jeremy Stonier, So 5:51 29:15 5:54 Keystone 753 187 181 Matt Bennett, So 5:59 29:16 5:54 St. Mary's (Md ) 807 188 182 Bogdan Lisachenko, Sr 5:57 29:16 5:54 Ursinus 599 189 183 Pete Mullins, So 5:52 29:19 5:54 Juniata 644 190 184 Kevin Seemiller, Fr 5:59 29:19 5:55 Marywood 740 191 185 Tyler Miluski, Jr 6:00 29:20 5:55 Salisbury 540 192 186 Troy Browne, So 5:59 29:21 5:55 Goucher 521 193 187 Jacob Beschner, So 5:54 29:21 5:55 Geneva 826 194 188 Jonathan Blatt, So 5:53 29:21 5:55 Waynesburg 699 195 189 Mike Esposito, Jr 5:48 29:22 5:55 Muhlenberg 453 196 Bobby Striker, Fr 5:58 29:23 5:55 Bethany (W V ) 553 197 190 Paulson Domasky, So 5:46 29:23 5:55 Grove City 771 198 191 Patrick Cristaldi, Jr 6:07 29:26 5:56 Stevenson 776 199 192 Robby Caulfield, Sr 5:37 29:26 5:56 Susquehanna 538 200 193 Cole Rossiter, So 5:53 29:28 5:56 Gettysburg 797 201 194 Nathan Carrango, Fr 5:53 29:29 5:57 Thiel 514 202 195 Luk Olenginski, Fr 5:56 29:30 5:57 Franklin & Marshall 566 203 196 Mark Ziegler, Sr 6:00 29:31 5:57 Gwynedd-Mercy 723 204 197 Brandon Brzezinski, So 6:06 29:31 5:57 Philadelphia Biblical 848 205 198 Michael Quinn, So 5:51 29:32 5:57 Widener 559 206 199 Joe Joniec, Fr 5:45 29:36 5:58 Gwynedd-Mercy 742 207 200 Tim Skarda, So 5:49 29:37 5:58 Salisbury 612 208 201 Daniel Polanco, Fr 5:50 29:38 5:58 Keystone 649 209 202 Matt Peterson, Fr 6:14 29:40 5:59 McDaniel 801 210 203 Eric Scherer, Fr 5:58 29:40 5:59 Thiel 492 211 204 Colin Gordon, So 6:08 29:41 5:59 Eastern 618 212 205 Nick Jallat, So 6:05 29:41 5:59 King's (Pa ) 651 213 206 Ron Shriver, Sr 6:06 29:42 5:59 McDaniel 833 214 207 Kyle Filicky, So 6:09 29:42 5:59 Westminster (Pa ) 756 215 208 Collin Hickey, Fr 6:00 29:42 5:59 St. Mary's (Md )


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

552 216 209 Timothy Coyle, Jr 5:51 29:44 6:00 Grove City 810 217 210 Nick Pane, Sr 6:01 29:46 6:00 Ursinus 823 218 211 John Allison, Fr 5:57 29:47 6:00 Waynesburg 828 219 212 Brandon Dugan, Fr 5:45 29:47 6:00 Waynesburg 610 220 213 Abdul Hamid, So 5:59 29:49 6:00 Keystone 835 221 214 Justin Jones, Sr 6:10 29:50 6:01 Westminster (Pa ) 636 222 215 Rory McAtee, Fr 5:58 29:50 6:01 Lycoming 759 223 216 Nick Pasko, Jr 6:03 29:52 6:01 St. Mary's (Md ) 525 224 217 Charles Parker, So 5:51 29:52 6:01 Geneva 468 225 218 Andrew McMillan, So 5:56 29:53 6:01 Delaware Valley 854 226 219 Dan Lykens, Fr 6:01 29:54 6:02 Wilkes 639 227 220 Nick Budinski, Fr 6:00 29:54 6:02 Marywood 609 228 221 Eric Green, Jr 5:52 29:56 6:02 Keystone 543 229 222 Hugh Geller, So 6:10 29:58 6:02 Goucher 600 230 223 Ceth Parker, Sr 5:52 30:02 6:03 Juniata 451 231 224 Eric Schweitzer, Jr 5:59 30:04 6:04 Alvernia 643 232 225 Mike O'Neil, Sr 6:08 30:05 6:04 Marywood 629 233 226 Gabri Lincoln-Decusatis, Sr 6:01 30:06 6:04 Lebanon Valley 825 234 227 Justin Angotti, So 6:09 30:06 6:04 Waynesburg 749 235 228 Chris Cummings, Sr 5:48 30:08 6:04 Scranton 452 236 Joe Douglas, Sr 6:00 30:08 6:04 Bethany (W V ) 475 237 229 Tim Haines, So 5:48 30:09 6:05 DeSales 754 238 230 Tim Carey, Fr 5:50 30:12 6:05 St. Mary's (Md ) 867 239 231 John Gibbonds, Jr 5:55 30:13 6:06 Misericordia 455 240 Josh Sutterfield, So 5:50 30:14 6:06 Cabrini 523 241 232 Aaron Ferguson, Fr 6:11 30:15 6:06 Geneva 620 242 233 Brent Lewandowski, So 5:50 30:16 6:06 King's (Pa ) 804 243 234 Amos Almy, Jr 5:59 30:18 6:06 Ursinus 633 244 235 Gerhardt Gerckens, Fr 6:11 30:18 6:07 Lycoming 829 245 236 Luke Feldner, Fr 5:59 30:20 6:07 Waynesburg 724 246 237 Michael Caston, So 6:07 30:24 6:08 Philadelphia Biblical 579 247 238 Justin Cifuentes, Fr 6:13 30:28 6:09 Hood 868 248 Peter Curnutte, Fr 6:05 30:29 6:09 Thomas More 601 249 239 Connor Robinson, So 6:02 30:30 6:09 Juniata 757 250 240 David Kersey, Fr 6:13 30:33 6:09 St. Mary's (Md ) 631 251 241 Patrick Tierney, Jr 6:05 30:34 6:10 Lebanon Valley 819 252 242 Thomas Marcotte, Fr 6:09 30:36 6:10 Washington and Jeffer 852 253 243 Tyler Layton, Fr 6:05 30:37 6:10 Wilkes 583 254 244 Theo Jenkins, Fr 6:37 30:41 6:11 Hood 755 255 245 Toby Hall, Fr 6:19 30:41 6:11 St. Mary's (Md ) 494 256 246 Jonathan Holbert, Sr 6:05 30:44 6:12 Eastern 718 257 247 Ryan Gunn, Fr 6:06 30:46 6:12 Penn State-Berks 546 258 248 Nick Manta, Jr 6:05 30:47 6:12 Goucher 731 259 249 Chery Saldivar, Fr 6:10 30:48 6:12 Rosemont 493 260 250 Jonathan Harris, Jr 6:07 30:49 6:13 Eastern 815 261 251 Bradley Hanne, So 6:12 30:49 6:13 Washington and Jeffer 853 262 252 Austin Loukas, Jr 6:07 30:49 6:13 Wilkes 714 263 253 Michael Smolinski, So 5:53 30:50 6:13 Penn State-Behrend 838 264 254 Bryan Yost, Sr 6:15 30:52 6:13 Westminster (Pa ) 683 265 255 Corey Schauerman, Fr 6:15 30:53 6:14 Moravian 648 266 256 Graham Miles, Jr 6:16 30:54 6:14 McDaniel 491 267 257 Caleb Fitzgerald, Fr 6:04 30:57 6:14 Eastern 814 268 258 Ronald Graf, So 6:09 30:57 6:14 Washington and Jeffer 637 269 259 Mike Puchalski, So 6:13 31:03 6:15 Lycoming 456 270 Jeff Young, So 6:12 31:03 6:16 Cabrini 581 271 260 Dave Gudeman, Jr., Sr 6:13 31:08 6:17 Hood 624 272 261 Chris Black, So 6:05 31:08 6:17 Lebanon Valley 822 273 262 Corey Young, Fr 6:14 31:10 6:17 Washington and Jeffer 849 274 263 Matt Buono, So 6:12 31:11 6:17 Wilkes 580 275 264 Matthew Dyjack, So 6:14 31:13 6:17 Hood 437 276 Sam Marcotte, So 6:04 31:14 6:18 Albright 450 277 265 Peter MacNamee, Fr 6:21 31:16 6:18 Alvernia 832 278 266 Josh Caldwell, Jr 6:17 31:17 6:18 Westminster (Pa ) 796 279 267 Mason Bedesh, Fr 6:06 31:19 6:19 Thiel 541 280 268 Zachary Byrum, Fr 6:16 31:20 6:19 Goucher 734 281 269 Alex Wiley, So 6:02 31:20 6:19 Rosemont 773 282 270 Tj Janasek, Fr 6:19 31:23 6:20 Stevenson 831 283 271 Kameron Schaefer, Sr 6:18 31:27 6:20 Waynesburg 824 284 272 Aaron Anderson, So 5:58 31:31 6:21 Waynesburg 632 285 273 Alex Bottorff, Fr 6:20 31:32 6:21 Lycoming 716 286 274 Austin Barlow, Fr 6:10 31:37 6:22 Penn State-Berks 434 287 Brain Bacon, Fr 5:57 31:41 6:23 Albright 719 288 275 Taylor Helbig, So 6:10 31:51 6:25 Penn State-Berks 467 289 276 Eric Mahan, So 6:04 31:53 6:26 Delaware Valley 598 290 277 John Lugg, Jr 6:06 31:58 6:27 Juniata 697 291 Connor Walsh, Sr 6:08 32:02 6:27 Mount Aloysius 608 292 278 Matt Fabbri, Jr 6:20 32:10 6:29 Keystone 652 293 279 Eric Spioch, Jr 6:36 32:15 6:30 McDaniel 850 294 280 Tim Fisher, Jr 6:22 32:18 6:31 Wilkes 720 295 281 Michael Rissmiller, Fr 6:31 32:25 6:32 Penn State-Berks 642 296 282 Mike Neri, Fr 6:22 32:25 6:32 Marywood 470 297 283 Jonathan Stewart, Fr 6:27 32:30 6:33 Delaware Valley 653 298 284 Jason Stein, So 6:36 32:38 6:35 McDaniel 775 299 285 Deege Rhoads, Fr 6:23 32:41 6:35 Stevenson 856 300 286 Rj Sperazza, So 6:41 32:42 6:35 Wilkes 721 301 287 Rich Wall, So 6:13 32:57 6:38 Penn State-Berks 722 302 288 Matthew Basile, So 6:24 32:58 6:39 Philadelphia Biblical 606 303 289 Paul Devine, Jr 6:24 33:02 6:39 Keystone 729 304 290 Adam Strobel, Jr 6:36 33:05 6:40 Philadelphia Biblical 520 305 Sean Wright, So 6:35 33:05 6:40 Frostburg State 469 306 291 Stephen Miller, Sr 6:26 33:12 6:41 Delaware Valley 726 307 292 Timothy Joyce, So 6:41 33:14 6:42 Philadelphia Biblical 694 308 Drew Noel, Fr 6:45 33:23 6:44 Mount Aloysius 638 309 293 Robert Wiechecki, Sr 6:44 33:30 6:45 Lycoming 542 310 294 Mark Egan, Fr 6:14 33:36 6:46 Goucher 728 311 295 Brandon Stone, Sr 6:35 33:57 6:51 Philadelphia Biblical 732 312 296 Joseph Sippel, Fr 6:20 34:00 6:51 Rosemont 449 313 297 Jason Karpinski, Sr 6:39 34:01 6:51 Alvernia 635 314 298 Chris McAtee, Fr 6:30 34:22 6:56 Lycoming 544 315 299 Andrew Gethins, Sr 6:41 34:31 6:57 Goucher 436 316 Dave Dupre, Fr 6:26 34:40 6:59 Albright
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

448 317 300 Colin Donavan, So 6:40 34:57 7:03 Alvernia 727 318 301 Nathan Seidle, Jr 6:25 35:27 7:09 Philadelphia Biblical 447 319 302 Timothy Bauer, So 6:57 35:32 7:10 Alvernia 696 320 Dave Tran, Jr 6:52 35:33 7:10 Mount Aloysius 774 321 303 Logan Pasqual, So 6:28 35:33 7:10 Stevenson 772 322 304 Richard Henderson, So 6:45 35:47 7:13 Stevenson 495 323 305 Jesse Martinez, So 6:57 35:47 7:13 Eastern 466 324 306 Patrick Hastings, Fr 7:04 36:12 7:18 Delaware Valley 717 325 307 Marius Espejo, So 6:43 36:28 7:21 Penn State-Berks 695 326 Alan Siebert, Sr 7:06 37:19 7:31 Mount Aloysius
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

730 327 308 Tom Dugan, Sr 7:52 40:01 8:04 Rosemont 733 328 309 John Michae Szczepaniak, Jr 7:52 40:01 8:04 Rosemont * indicates females 84 finishers among Men Under 2 96 finishers among Men 2 - 2 69 finishers among Men 3 - 3 79 finishers among Men 4 - 4 328 male finishers 0 female finishers 328 total finishers

Return to home page.

View: Mobile | Desktop