Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2016 08:59 PM
                  Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener - 3/19/2016                  
                      Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                       
                     Elizabethtown Outdoor Track Facility                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     52.00      52.21   10   
     1) Brisbane, Marisa                2) Conway, Hannah                 
     3) Jones, Bria                     4) Griffin-Howard, Jada           
  2 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                             55.68      52.74    8   
     1) Austin, Jordan                  2) Gilmore, Erica                 
     3) Little, I'Shay                  4) Koomson, Josephina             
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  52.50      53.07    6   
     1) Bellott, Stephanie              2) Detweiler, Kelsey              
     3) Chak, Lia                       4) Prengaman, Haley               
  4 Elizabethtown Alumni  'A'                                      56.63    5   
     1) Miles, Chelsea                  2) Jaraczewski, Pamela            
     3) Fogel, Katy                     4) Niedermayer, Jenna             
 -- Marywood  'A'                                       54.40        DNF  
     1) Ansbro, Lindsey                 2) Edwards, Katie                 
     3) Waibel, Amelia                  4) McDonnell, Kaitlyn             
 
Event 3  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 44.09      43.61   1  10   
     1) Theophile, Vladhimir            2) Waters, Isaiah                 
     3) Clayton, Jalil                  4) Owhe, Josiah                   
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  42.45      43.74   1   8   
     1) Keliojor, Ben                   2) Dennis, Calvin                 
     3) Stone, Bobbie                   4) Jackson, Jordan                
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     44.20      44.57   2   6   
     1) Tillman, Darnell                2) Gray, Darien                   
     3) LaBonte, Brett                  4) Banta, Ryan                    
  4 Stevenson  'A'                                      43.47      45.07   1   5   
     1) Rudman, Kyle                    2) Hayward, Malcolm               
     3) Cheatham, Morgan                4) Ajagbe, Dolapo                 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  43.84      45.18   1   4   
     1) Vasilik, Bradley                2) Winch, Nick                    
     3) Aspril, Cody                    4) Schlegel, Mitch                
  6 Marywood  'A'                                       44.30      45.32   2   3   
     1) Inirio, Peter                   2) Shotto, Tyler                  
     3) Serfass, Craig                  4) Hackenberg, Tim                
  7 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                             43.45      45.45   1   2   
     1) Abbott, Glenn                   2) Keller, Mike                   
     3) Pessoa, Christian               4) Watson, Wayne                  
  8 Elizabethtown Alumni  'B'                           45.00      45.62   2   1   
     1) Rotenberger, Luke               2) Layng, Brian                   
     3) Niles, Chris                    4) Risser, Brad                   
  9 Bergen CC  'A'                                      43.12      46.53   1 
     1) Arnett, Isaiah                  2) Reyes, Ivan                    
     3) Olivieri, Tyler                 4) Jusino, Justin                 
 10 Elizabethtown Alumni  'A'                           44.91      46.96   2 
     1) Baldwin, Bryan                  2) Clark, Kevin                   
     3) Brady, Kevin                    4) Eaton, Wyatt                   
 11 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   47.50      47.89   2 
     1) Noziere, Jeremiah               2) Davis, Zaiyr                   
     3) Harder, Ben                     4) Beaufort, Daniel               
 12 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  46.89      49.66   2 
     1) Kenney, William                 2) Villarosa, Christian           
     3) Stephenson, Tyler               4) Ramos, Jaime                   
 
Event 4  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNamee, Brenna              Elizabethtow         7:15.00    7:28.23   10   
  2 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtow         7:30.00    7:48.78    8   
  3 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow         8:34.00    8:12.98    6   
  4 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow         7:45.00    8:23.04    5   
  5 Rimkis, Cayla                Immaculata           8:35.00    8:32.63    4   
  6 Gasior, Karen                Albright             8:45.00    9:08.32    3   
 
Event 5  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow         5:55.00    6:17.46   10   
  2 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow         6:05.00    6:22.91    8   
  3 Siegel, Ben                  King's (Pa.)         6:40.00    6:38.58    6   
  4 Evans, Christopher           Unattached           6:30.00    6:48.33    5   
  5 Morrow, Jackson              Stevenson                       6:52.19    4   
  6 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow         6:45.00    6:52.76    3   
  7 Alansky, Tyler               Elizabethtow         6:30.00    7:00.23    2   
  8 Ferguson, Thomas             Stevenson                       7:01.84    1   
  9 Ronayne, Tyler               Elizabethtow         6:30.00    7:05.76  
 10 Duncklee, Michael            King's (Pa.)         7:00.00    7:06.56  
 11 Brackbill, Ethan             Psu-Harrisbu                    8:47.23  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu           14.50      16.52q -0.4  1 
  2 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                   17.46      16.94q  0.1  2 
  3 Little, I'Shay               RC - Glouces                      17.02q  0.1  2 
  4 Bowen, Laura                 Stevenson                         17.72q -0.4  1 
  5 Gilmore, Erica               RC - Glouces           18.19      18.08q  0.1  2 
  6 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                   18.18      18.62q -0.4  1 
  7 Steeber, Alexis              King's (Pa.)           17.50      19.44q  0.1  2 
  8 Chrzanowski, Abigail         RC - Glouces           19.07      20.04q -0.4  1 
  9 Zeller, Julie                Immaculata             18.80      20.71  -0.4  1 
 10 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood               18.55      20.86   0.1  2 
 11 Felix, Mia                   Albright               21.00      21.84   0.1  2 
 12 Polara, Nicole               Marywood               20.25      22.22   0.1  2 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu           16.52      15.97  -1.1  10   
  2 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                   16.94      17.17  -1.1   8   
  3 Bowen, Laura                 Stevenson              17.72      17.82  -1.1   6   
  4 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                   18.62      17.87  -1.1   5   
  5 Little, I'Shay               RC - Glouces           17.02      18.02  -1.1   4   
  6 Gilmore, Erica               RC - Glouces           18.08      18.30  -1.1   3   
  7 Chrzanowski, Abigail         RC - Glouces           20.04      19.47  -1.1   2   
  8 Steeber, Alexis              King's (Pa.)           19.44      22.18  -1.1   1   
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Post, Chance                 Unattached             15.60      14.99  -0.6  10   
  2 Abbott, Glenn                RC - Glouces           18.39      16.52  -0.6   8   
  3 Dunn, Quenlan                Stevenson                         17.62  -0.6   6   
  4 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow           18.83      18.38  -0.6   5   
  5 Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu                      18.72  -0.6   4   
  6 Miles, Bryan                 RC - Glouces           19.15      19.55  -0.6   3   
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuzma, Ellen                 King's (Pa.)           14.10      13.57q -0.4  4 
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           13.09      13.82q -0.3  3 
  3 Koomson, Josephina           RC - Glouces           13.00      13.86q -0.3  3 
  4 Blank, Vanessa               York (Pa.)             13.40      13.96q -0.4  4 
  5 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)             13.24      13.98q -0.4  4 
  6 Edwards, Katie               Marywood               13.70      14.01q -0.4  1 
  7 Bentkowski, Maggie           King's (Pa.)           14.82      14.02q  0.1  2 
  8 Myers, Angela                Unattached             13.88      14.04q  0.1  2 
  9 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood               13.50      14.05  -0.3  3 
 10 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)             12.99      14.11   0.1  2 
 11 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow           13.74      14.12  -0.3  3 
 12 Little, I'Shay               RC - Glouces                      14.15  -0.3  3 
 13 Del Borrello, Mia            Catholic                          14.21  -0.4  1 
 14 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood               13.50      14.22   0.1  2 
 15 Codling, Janelle             Psu-Harrisbu           14.20      14.33   0.1  2 
 16 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)             13.20      14.41   0.1  2 
 17 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow           13.60      14.61  -0.4  1 
 18 Mitsopoulos, Christina       Catholic                          14.85   0.1  2 
 19 Haynes, Lauren               Catholic               14.38      15.09  -0.4  1 
 20 Glover, Liz                  Catholic               14.29      15.11  -0.3  3 
 21 Strazdus, Ashley             King's (Pa.)           15.38      15.38  -0.4  4 
 22 Shamsaei Gil, Lida           York (Pa.)             14.30      15.40  -0.4  1 
 23 Zeller, Julie                Immaculata             14.40      15.69  -0.3  3 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           13.82      13.56   0.2  10   
  2 Kuzma, Ellen                 King's (Pa.)           13.57      13.62   0.2   8   
  3 Koomson, Josephina           RC - Glouces           13.86      13.92   0.2   6   
  4 Bentkowski, Maggie           King's (Pa.)           14.02      13.93   0.2   5   
  5 Blank, Vanessa               York (Pa.)             13.96      13.95   0.2   4   
  6 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)             13.98      14.04   0.2   3   
  7 Edwards, Katie               Marywood               14.01      14.17   0.2   2   
  8 Myers, Angela                Unattached             14.04      14.23   0.2   1   
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Jordan              Gwynedd-Merc           11.20      11.29q -0.4  2 
  2 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu           11.14      11.40q -0.3  5 
  3 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             10.91      11.47q -0.6  3 
  4 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu           11.20      11.58q  0.3  4 
  5 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)             11.12      11.65q -0.4  7 
  6 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow           11.34      11.75q  0.3  4 
  7 Inirio, Peter                Marywood               11.69      11.83q -0.4  2  11.829
  8 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson              11.34      11.84q -0.4  2  11.835
  9 Keller, Mike                 RC - Glouces           11.64      11.85  -0.3  5 
 10 Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc           11.50      11.88  -0.6  3 
 11 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow           11.76      11.92  -0.3  5 
 12 Jones, Warner                Unattached             11.70      11.98   0.3  1 
 13 Seward, Brian                Catholic               11.36      12.00  -0.3  5 
 14 Hayward, Malcolm             Stevenson              11.30      12.02   0.3  1 
 15 Horne, Colin                 Stevenson              11.40      12.04  -0.4  7 
 16 Ajagbe, Dolapo               Stevenson              11.54      12.05  +0.0  6 
 16 Jusino, Justin               Bergen CC                         12.05   0.3  1 
 18 Calamora, Anthony            Immaculata             11.80      12.08  -0.4  7 
 19 Falcone, Joe                 King's (Pa.)           11.70      12.10   0.3  4 
 20 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood               11.50      12.12  +0.0  6 
 21 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood               11.70      12.17   0.3  4 
 22 Pessoa, Christian            RC - Glouces           11.84      12.19  -0.6  3 
 23 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson              11.24      12.22   0.3  1 
 24 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc           11.90      12.28  -0.3  5 
 25 Alpaugh, Jared               Psu-Harrisbu           11.50      12.29  -0.6  3 
 26 Arnett, Isaiah               Bergen CC              11.00      12.31  +0.0  6 
 27 Serfass, Craig               Marywood               11.90      12.35  +0.0  6 
 28 Watson, Wayne                RC - Glouces           11.71      12.38  -0.4  2 
 29 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson              11.80      12.43  -0.6  3 
 30 Wood, Dylan                  Hood                   12.31      12.44  -0.4  7 
 31 Noziere, Jeremiah            Middlesex CC           12.10      12.58   0.3  1 
 32 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                   12.35      12.63  +0.0  6 
 33 Williams, Austin             Catholic                          12.66  -0.4  2 
 34 Harper, Ronald               Psu-Harrisbu           11.80      12.69  +0.0  6 
 35 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow           12.22      12.70  -0.3  5 
 36 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow           11.90      12.75  -0.4  7 
 37 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata             12.13      12.81  -0.4  2 
 37 Shanghie, Moses              Psu-Harrisbu           11.70      12.81   0.3  1 
 39 LaBonte, Brett               York (Pa.)             12.00      12.87   0.3  4 
 40 Davis, Zaiyr                 Middlesex CC           12.77      12.89  -0.4  7 
 41 Fields, James                Marywood               11.98      12.92  -0.4  2 
 42 Walker IV, James             Marywood               12.10      13.23   0.3  1 
 43 Farrell, Kendalll            Marywood               12.50      13.24  -0.6  3 
 44 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood               12.80      13.28  -0.4  2 
 45 Lewis, Jordan                Lancaster Bible                   13.37   0.3  4 
 46 Snow, Naquan                 Albright               12.78      13.51  -0.3  5 
 47 Calixte, Jonathan            Bergen CC              13.25      13.54   0.3  4 
 48 Bayona, Joe                  Elizabethtow                      13.56  -0.3  5 
 49 Koenig, Matthew              Lancaster Bible                   13.90   0.3  1 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             11.47      11.40  -0.3  10   
  2 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu           11.40      11.54  -0.3   8   
  3 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu           11.58      11.57  -0.3   6   
  4 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)             11.65      11.77  -0.3   5   
  5 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow           11.75      11.92  -0.3   4   
  6 Inirio, Peter                Marywood               11.83      11.94  -0.3   3   
  7 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson              11.84      12.10  -0.3   2   
 
Event 10  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davison, Madeline            Unattached           4:54.00    4:56.59   1  10   
  2 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow         5:05.00    5:08.86   1   8   
  3 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow         5:06.00    5:10.50   1   6   
  4 Lyons, Kiera                 Catholic             5:36.50    5:25.87   1   5   
  5 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)           5:25.00    5:30.64   1   4   
  6 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)           5:30.00    5:31.93   1   3   
  7 Dillman, Alicia              York (Pa.)           5:30.00    5:32.33   1   2   
  8 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata           5:30.12    5:36.33   1   1   
  9 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc         5:22.00    5:37.62   1 
 10 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow         5:38.23    5:40.41   1 
 11 Taylor, Alyssa               Elizabethtow         5:57.27    5:48.06   2 
 12 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow         5:20.00    5:49.32   1 
 13 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow         5:40.00    5:50.04   1 
 14 Lamb, Rachael                Immaculata           5:54.79    5:56.29   1 
 15 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                 5:35.00    5:56.99   1 
 16 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic             5:44.09    5:59.74   1 
 17 Albrecht, Morgan             King's (Pa.)         5:53.82    6:00.05   1 
 18 Bleil, Christine             Immaculata           6:11.78    6:07.27   2 
 19 McKee, Sarah                 Stevenson            6:00.00    6:11.33   2 
 20 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata           6:10.89    6:12.63   2 
 21 Pohlod, Ellie                Marywood             6:02.00    6:16.73   2 
 22 Mangino, Connie              King's (Pa.)         6:22.00    6:21.64   2 
 23 Coacci, Alexandra            Marywood             6:27.78    6:23.02   2 
 24 Barrett, Paula               Immaculata           6:24.63    6:26.69   2 
 25 Duran, Melissa               Bergen CC                       6:41.86   2 
 26 Zimmerman, Carolina          Catholic             6:54.66    6:46.26   2 
 27 Galati, Kelli                Bergen CC                       6:51.72   2 
 28 Duran, Amanda                Bergen CC                       6:52.38   2 
 29 Mendoza, Katiana             Bergen CC                       7:02.06   2 
 30 Sanchez, Vanessa             Immaculata           6:25.00    7:26.53   2 
 
Event 11  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow         4:35.00    4:27.29   1  10   
  2 Dell, Grant                  York (Pa.)           4:26.00    4:28.18   1   8   
  3 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow         4:26.43    4:31.30   1   6   
  4 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata           4:32.71    4:32.26   1   5   
  5 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)           4:29.00    4:32.54   1   4   
  6 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)           4:35.00    4:34.17   1   3   
  7 Crossey, Zachary             Hood                 4:45.00    4:40.63   2   2   
  8 Moore, Timothy               York (Pa.)           4:50.00    4:41.25   2   1   
  9 Blankenship, Jordan          York (Pa.)           4:40.00    4:42.52   1 
 10 MacGibbon, Andy              York (Pa.)           4:40.00    4:42.92   2 
 11 Kelley, Matthew              Elizabethtow         4:46.01    4:43.10   2 
 12 Gonzaga, Craig               Unattached           4:40.00    4:43.12   2 
 13 Smith, Ray                   York (Pa.)           4:40.00    4:43.70   2 
 14 Tonero, Patrick              Unattached           4:36.00    4:46.13   1 
 15 DeArmitt, Evan               Elizabethtow         4:59.00    4:46.27   2 
 16 Tocket, Brandon              York (Pa.)           4:40.00    4:47.67   1 
 17 Havrilla, Michael            King's (Pa.)         4:52.00    4:49.36   2 
 18 Krob, TJ                     Lancaster Bible      4:40.00    4:49.88   1 
 19 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow         4:45.00    4:53.55   2 
 20 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc         4:40.00    4:58.28   2 
 21 Wood, Michael                Catholic             5:00.00    4:58.43   3 
 22 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)         5:08.00    5:00.98   3 
 23 Peck, Zachary                Hood                 4:50.00    5:01.33   2 
 24 West, Jonah                  Marywood             5:00.00    5:02.43   3 
 25 Michalak, Adam               Stevenson            4:55.00    5:03.01   2 
 26 Bonasia, Robert              Catholic             5:00.00    5:03.15   3 
 27 McGillick, Connor            Bergen CC                       5:03.52   3 
 28 Olivas, Pilo                 Bergen CC                       5:05.73   3 
 29 Breechen, Zachary            Stevenson            5:00.00    5:07.40   3 
 30 Dowling, Brendan             Catholic             5:00.00    5:08.91   3 
 31 Thomson, Keagan              Stevenson                       5:09.12   3 
 32 Steffy, Jordan               Unattached           5:12.00    5:10.38   3 
 33 Nunez, Aneudy                Bergen CC                       5:11.37   3 
 34 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc         5:10.00    5:16.46   3 
 35 Bors, David                  King's (Pa.)         5:15.00    5:17.12   3 
 36 Budd, Kevin                  Catholic                        5:21.56   3 
 37 DeBrino, Tyler               Catholic                        5:22.02   3 
 38 Katz, Andrew                 Middlesex CC         5:24.05    5:24.38   3 
 39 Martin, William              Immaculata           5:14.97    5:28.64   3 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)           1:01.06    1:02.56   1  10   
  2 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)           1:03.00    1:02.99   1   8   
  3 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)           1:09.00    1:03.87   3   6   
  4 Myers, Angela                Unattached           1:02.74    1:04.03   1   5   
  5 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)           1:03.70    1:04.72   2   4   
  6 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)           1:07.00    1:05.11   2   3   
  7 Edwards, Katie               Marywood             1:02.00    1:05.72   1   2   
  8 Sam, Mary                    Unat-Stevens         1:03.00    1:05.77   2   1   
  9 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)           1:07.00    1:06.32   2 
 10 Peart, Ashley                Psu-Harrisbu         1:06.41    1:06.63   2 
 11 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood             1:04.00    1:07.00   2 
 12 Gould, Katlin                Psu-Harrisbu         1:11.40    1:07.20   4 
 13 Bentkowski, Maggie           King's (Pa.)         1:06.00    1:07.42   2 
 14 Hutt, Mattea                 Albright             1:09.00    1:08.18   4 
 15 Berdanier, Jennifer          Immaculata           1:07.00    1:08.37   3 
 16 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)           1:10.00    1:08.64   4 
 17 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata           1:08.00    1:09.29   3 
 18 Stone, Megan                 Elizabethtow         1:08.99    1:10.97   3 
 19 McCray, Brianna              RC - Glouces         1:08.00    1:14.37   3 
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Theophile, Vladhimir         Psu-Harrisbu           50.00      50.84   1  10   
  2 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow           51.86      50.86   1   8   
  3 Dennis, Calvin               Gwynedd-Merc           50.60      51.00   1   6   
  4 Cogdell, Jonathan            Gwynedd-Merc           50.90      51.69   1   5   
  5 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood               52.50      52.28   1   4   
  6 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright               53.50      52.36   2   3   
  7 Chapey, Derek                Catholic               53.00      52.51   2   2   
  8 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)             55.00      53.34   3   1   
  9 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             54.50      53.59   3 
 10 Crouch, Elijah               RC - Glouces           54.00      54.15   2 
 11 Christian, Korey             Psu-Harrisbu           52.50      54.22   1 
 12 Wamsher, Michael             Immaculata             54.84      54.25   3 
 13 Zengel, Dominic              Immaculata             55.40      54.52   4 
 14 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)             56.50      54.85   4 
 15 Nesko, Daniel                Gwynedd-Merc           56.50      54.88   4 
 16 Serfass, Craig               Marywood               54.50      54.99   3 
 16 Townsend, Corey              Stevenson              54.00      54.99   2 
 18 Felix, Ethan                 York (Pa.)             55.10      55.19   4 
 19 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc           54.90      55.21   3 
 20 Falcone, Joe                 King's (Pa.)           55.10      55.33   3 
 21 Dwyer, Gabe                  Immaculata             55.40      55.54   4 
 22 Hampton, Brandon             King's (Pa.)           57.00      55.94   4 
 23 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                   52.00      56.14   1 
 24 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood               54.00      56.48   2 
 25 Weiser, Dylan                Albright               58.00      57.34   5 
 26 Bukowski, Ryan               Stevenson              56.45      57.39   4 
 27 Roy, Nathan                  Marywood               58.00      57.54   5 
 28 Garcia, DeMarco              Stevenson                         57.71   5 
 29 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc           50.90      57.96   1 
 30 Beaufort, Daniel             Middlesex CC           59.50      58.85   5 
 31 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood               58.00      59.97   4 
 32 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata           1:00.00    1:06.29   5 
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc         2:17.00    2:17.24   1  10   
  2 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow         2:15.64    2:17.25   1   8   
  3 Davison, Madeline            Unattached           2:18.00    2:17.98   1   6   
  4 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow         2:16.15    2:18.04   1   5   
  5 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)           2:26.00    2:26.41   1   4   
  6 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow         2:20.00    2:27.00   1   3   
  7 Lyons, Kiera                 Catholic             2:30.00    2:28.00   1   2   
  8 Lamertson, Karisa            Lancaster Bible      2:30.00    2:28.73   1   1   
  9 Swanhart, Lanie              Unat-Stevens         2:28.00    2:30.59   1 
 10 Makara, Emily                Gwynedd-Merc         2:26.00    2:31.08   1 
 11 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata           2:27.00    2:31.24   1 
 12 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)           2:28.00    2:31.34   1 
 13 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)           2:28.00    2:31.61   1 
 14 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtow         2:35.53    2:32.91   2 
 15 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtow         2:38.00    2:36.37   2 
 16 Chominski, Becky             Catholic             2:32.44    2:38.64   2 
 17 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc         2:40.00    2:44.92   2 
 18 Lamb, Rachael                Immaculata           2:40.08    2:46.79   2 
 19 Albrecht, Morgan             King's (Pa.)         2:42.23    2:47.26   2 
 20 Bleil, Christine             Immaculata           2:38.00    2:48.01   2 
 21 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic             2:45.00    2:48.46   2 
 22 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata           2:45.00    2:50.23   2 
 23 Coacci, Alexandra            Marywood             2:51.00    2:50.94   3 
 24 Mangino, Connie              King's (Pa.)         2:58.00    2:55.44   3 
 25 Gasior, Karen                Albright             2:49.00    2:56.14   2 
 26 Duffey, Erin                 Catholic             3:00.00    2:58.89   3 
 27 Gannon, Ines                 Catholic                        3:01.12   3 
 28 Baldwin, Karleigh            Stevenson                       3:01.78   3 
 29 Mendoza, Katiana             Bergen CC                       3:03.83   3 
 30 Murphy, Kelly                RC - Glouces         2:57.05    3:04.65   3 
 31 Zimmerman, Carolina          Catholic             2:50.00    3:09.78   2 
 32 Galati, Kelli                Bergen CC                       3:09.92   3 
 33 Duran, Melissa               Bergen CC                       3:10.89   3 
 34 Duran, Amanda                Bergen CC                       3:15.61   3 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow         1:54.06    2:00.08   1  10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow         1:58.50    2:00.22   1   8   
  3 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow         1:59.24    2:01.34   1   6   
  4 Dell, Grant                  York (Pa.)           2:02.00    2:01.79   1   5   
  5 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow         2:02.00    2:02.79   1   4   
  6 Willis, Kadeem               Psu-Harrisbu         2:00.00    2:02.86   1   3   
  7 Maldonado, Martin            RC - Glouces         1:57.05    2:02.99   1   2   
  8 Maldonado, Michael           Catholic             1:58.24    2:03.67   1   1   
  9 Stern, Dakota                Stevenson            2:02.00    2:03.92   1 
 10 Jones, Patrick               Catholic             1:59.63    2:04.91   1 
 11 Crossey, Zachary             Hood                 2:03.06    2:05.06   2 
 12 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow         2:03.50    2:05.54   2 
 13 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata           2:04.00    2:05.76   2 
 14 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)           2:05.00    2:06.73   2 
 15 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)           2:03.00    2:07.04   2 
 16 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow         2:04.00    2:07.28   2 
 17 Binck, Peter                 Catholic             2:10.02    2:09.12   2 
 18 Torney, Andrew               RC - Glouces                    2:09.97   3 
 19 Havrilla, Michael            King's (Pa.)         2:10.00    2:10.18   2 
 20 Budsock, Ethan               York (Pa.)           2:08.00    2:12.14   2 
 21 Olivas, Pilo                 Bergen CC                       2:14.47   3 
 22 Stevens, Alexander           Hood                 2:06.00    2:15.47   2 
 23 Hampton, Brandon             King's (Pa.)         2:11.80    2:15.88   3 
 24 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)         2:15.14    2:17.34   3 
 25 West, Jonah                  Marywood             2:10.00    2:17.48   2 
 26 Jawneh, Muhammed             Middlesex CC         2:15.92    2:17.51   3 
 27 Melick, Grier                Stevenson            2:09.00    2:18.19   2 
 28 Peck, Zachary                Hood                 2:10.00    2:18.35   2 
 29 Roy, Nathan                  Marywood             2:18.00    2:18.53   3 
 30 Harder, Ben                  Middlesex CC         2:14.29    2:18.96   3 
 31 Theophile, Vladhimir         Psu-Harrisbu         1:58.00    2:20.23   1 
 32 Joseph, Lance                Gwynedd-Merc         2:13.00    2:20.42   3 
 33 Jones, Warner                Unattached           2:08.00    2:20.73   2 
 34 Duncklee, Michael            King's (Pa.)         2:16.00    2:22.52   3 
 35 Casey, Luke                  Hood                            2:23.83   3 
 36 Patrick, Rodney              Stevenson            2:14.00    2:23.87   3 
 37 Flores-Valazquez, Josue      Immaculata           2:12.00    2:38.00   3 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)           1:09.00    1:11.29   10   
  2 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu         1:08.00    1:12.92    8   
  3 Doherty, Bridget             Immaculata           1:15.00    1:13.69    6   
  4 Gilmore, Erica               RC - Glouces                    1:15.45    5   
  5 Bowen, Laura                 Stevenson                       1:18.93    4   
  6 Chrzanowski, Abigail         RC - Glouces         1:18.26    1:19.46    3   
  7 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood             1:20.00    1:27.09    2   
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu           53.80      56.64   1  10   
  2 Thorne, Trent                Albright               58.00      58.63   1   8   
  3 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright               58.00      58.66   1   6   
  4 Doherty, Sean                King's (Pa.)           59.85    1:00.28   1   5   
  5 Crouch, Elijah               RC - Glouces                    1:01.29   2   4   
  6 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)           1:02.01    1:01.57   1   3   
  7 Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu         1:00.12    1:02.09   1   2   
  8 Smelski, Cooper              Stevenson                       1:02.79   2   1   
  9 Gray, Brooks                 Stevenson                       1:04.23   2 
 10 Reyes, Ivan                  Bergen CC                       1:05.34   2 
 11 Miles, Bryan                 RC - Glouces         1:08.27    1:05.92   2 
 12 Fields, James                Marywood             1:05.00    1:05.99   2 
 13 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood               58.00    1:06.14   1 
 14 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow         1:03.91    1:07.30   2 
 15 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow         1:04.19    1:08.62   1 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           27.00      27.36   0.3  1  10   
  2 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)             27.80      27.79   0.3  1   8   
  3 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)             28.67      28.02  -0.1  3   6   
  4 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)             29.58      28.52  -0.1  3   5   
  5 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood               27.90      28.56  -0.8  2   4   
  6 Blank, Vanessa               York (Pa.)             28.20      28.58  -0.8  2   3   
  7 Edwards, Katie               Marywood               27.90      28.61   0.3  1   2   
  8 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood               29.50      28.70  -0.1  3   1   
  9 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)             28.20      28.74  -0.8  2 
 10 Gould, Katlin                Psu-Harrisbu           26.50      28.95   0.3  1 
 11 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood               28.20      29.00  -0.8  2 
 12 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow           28.60      29.05  -0.1  3 
 13 Bentkowski, Maggie           King's (Pa.)           30.48      29.15  -0.5  4 
 14 Sam, Mary                    Unat-Stevens           28.90      29.25  -0.1  3 
 15 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)             29.50      29.30  -0.1  3 
 16 Kuzma, Ellen                 King's (Pa.)           29.67      29.51  -0.5  4 
 17 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)             29.00      29.71  -0.1  3 
 18 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)             29.49      29.74  -0.1  3 
 19 McCray, Brianna              RC - Glouces           29.74      30.35  -0.5  4 
 20 Codling, Janelle             Psu-Harrisbu           28.00      30.40  -0.8  2 
 21 Hutt, Mattea                 Albright               31.00      30.97  -0.5  4 
 22 Strazdus, Ashley             King's (Pa.)           31.27      31.55  -0.5  4 
 23 Shamsaei Gil, Lida           York (Pa.)             31.00      31.77  -0.5  4 
 24 Mitsopoulos, Christina       Catholic               33.21      32.78  -0.6  5 
 25 Polara, Nicole               Marywood               33.50      32.79  -0.6  5 
 26 Wetzel, Sarah                Lancaster Bible                   33.36  -0.6  5 
 27 Amin, Asha                   Psu-Harrisbu           31.91      35.79  -0.5  4 
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             22.57      22.43  -0.5  1  10   
  2 Dennis, Calvin               Gwynedd-Merc           22.40      22.82  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow           22.86      23.06  -0.5  1   6   
  4 Cogdell, Jonathan            Gwynedd-Merc           22.90      23.16  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           22.80      23.52  -0.5  1   4   
  6 Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc           22.90      23.58  -0.5  1   3   
  7 Klopcic, JT                  Stevenson              24.00      23.84   0.7  3   2   
  8 Christian, Korey             Psu-Harrisbu           23.80      24.05   0.7  3   1   
  9 Chapey, Derek                Catholic               24.48      24.14  -0.2  5 
 10 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow           23.90      24.20   0.7  3 
 11 Seward, Brian                Catholic               23.42      24.27  -0.2  2 
 12 Calamora, Anthony            Immaculata             24.20      24.28  -0.4  4 
 13 Ajagbe, Dolapo               Stevenson              24.50      24.29  -0.2  5 
 14 Jones, Warner                Unattached             24.00      24.39  -0.4  4 
 15 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow           23.97      24.48   0.7  3 
 16 Falcone, Joe                 King's (Pa.)           23.79      24.64  -0.2  2 
 17 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson              23.74      24.67  -0.2  2 
 18 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc           24.90      24.68  -0.8  6 
 19 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood               25.20      24.69  +0.0  7 
 20 Pessoa, Christian            RC - Glouces           24.63      24.77  -0.2  5 
 21 Felix, Ethan                 York (Pa.)             25.10      24.88  -0.8  6 
 22 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                   24.50      24.91  -0.2  5 
 23 Inirio, Peter                Marywood               24.11      25.05  -0.4  4 
 24 Gonzaga, Craig               Unattached             24.50      25.16  -0.2  5 
 25 Arnett, Isaiah               Bergen CC              21.05      25.17  -0.5  1 
 25 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             25.40      25.17  +0.0  7 
 27 Noziere, Jeremiah            Middlesex CC           24.72      25.30  -0.2  5 
 28 Nesko, Daniel                Gwynedd-Merc           25.50      25.33  +0.0  7 
 29 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood               24.00      25.36   0.7  3 
 30 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson              24.70      25.48  -0.2  5 
 31 Shanghie, Moses              Psu-Harrisbu           24.00      25.57  -0.4  4 
 32 Townsend, Corey              Stevenson              24.40      25.81  -0.4  4 
 33 LaBonte, Brett               York (Pa.)             25.25      26.04  +0.0  7 
 34 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow           25.00      26.05  -0.8  6 
 35 Galante, Daniel              Psu-Harrisbu           25.00      26.41  -0.8  6 
 36 Casey, Luke                  Hood                              26.72  -0.2  8 
 37 Farrell, Kendalll            Marywood               24.80      26.77  -0.8  6 
 38 Lewis, Jordan                Lancaster Bible                   27.24  -0.2  8 
 39 Jusino, Justin               Bergen CC                         27.26  -0.2  8 
 40 Gajewski, Nick               York (Pa.)             27.00      27.33  -0.2  8 
 41 Koenig, Matthew              Lancaster Bible                   28.54  -0.2  8 
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doughman, Emma               Marywood            18:45.00   18:01.20   10   
  2 McNamee, Brenna              Elizabethtow        18:30.00   18:06.34    8   
  3 Cody, Eileen                 Elizabethtow        19:00.00   18:09.97    6   
  4 Wedekind, Elizabeth          Elizabethtow        18:40.00   18:11.11    5   
  5 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow        18:30.00   18:15.17    4   
  6 Kernan, Colleen              Elizabethtow        18:35.00   18:25.81    3   
  7 Dearie, Lydia                Elizabethtow        18:15.00   18:30.92    2   
  8 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow        18:45.39   18:33.70    1   
  9 Harris, Jayla                Hood                19:57.32   19:38.65  
 10 Gessler, Amy                 Elizabethtow        19:15.00   20:09.42  
 11 Fealtman, Chloe              York (Pa.)          21:00.00   20:38.95  
 12 Akers, Logan                 Psu-Harrisbu        20:00.00   20:44.73  
 13 Gallant, Josee               Marywood            22:01.55   21:27.46  
 14 Grap, Mary Ellen             Immaculata          20:54.00   22:00.56  
 15 McGrath, Caitlin             Hood                23:00.00   23:15.55  
 16 Duran, Melissa               Bergen CC                      23:18.24  
 17 Duran, Amanda                Bergen CC                      23:59.15  
 18 Galati, Kelli                Bergen CC                      24:55.91  
 -- Howell, Oriana               York (Pa.)          20:09.64        DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Colby                Elizabethtow        16:20.00   15:35.85   10   
  2 Shenk, Matthew               Elizabethtow        15:30.00   15:43.16    8   
  3 McGeary, Scott               Unattached          15:45.00   15:47.12    6   
  4 Budinski, Nick               Marywood            15:58.00   15:48.67    5   
  5 Herring, Matthew             S.W.I.F.T. r        16:00.00   15:50.05    4   
  6 McDonough, Keegan            Elizabethtow        15:30.00   15:52.28    3   
  7 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow        15:26.70   16:16.43    2   
  8 Welsh, Stephen               Elizabethtow        16:30.00   17:08.81    1   
  9 Springer, Andrew             S.W.I.F.T. r        16:15.00   17:09.45  
 10 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow        16:30.00   17:11.70  
 11 Matula, Jeremy               Elizabethtow        17:30.00   17:28.23  
 12 Jones, Jacob                 Elizabethtow        18:00.00   17:41.73  
 13 Nunez, Aneudy                Bergen CC                      17:42.77  
 14 McGillick, Connor            Bergen CC                      17:44.55  
 15 Albert, Abram                S.W.I.F.T. r        18:00.00   17:48.53  
 16 Zamora, Rafael               Hood                17:30.00   17:49.40  
 17 Makimoto, Edgar              Psu-Harrisbu        16:40.00   18:14.34  
 -- Linne, Benjamin              York (Pa.)          16:13.00        DNF  
 -- Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)          16:13.00        DNF  
 -- Zubrycki, Matthew            York (Pa.)          16:13.00        DNF  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:04.00    4:15.20   10   
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey               2) Quinto, Casey                  
     3) Brady, Kelsey                   4) Groce, Alexis                  
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:25.61    8   
     1) Fogelsanger, Kasey              2) Kuseryk, Shannon               
     3) Cronise, Emily                  4) Jones, Morgan                  
  3 Elizabethtown  'B'                                4:24.00    4:40.25    6   
     1) Stone, Megan                    2) Chak, Lia                      
     3) Gehly, Samantha                 4) Allport, Carly                 
  4 Elizabethtown  'C'                                4:35.00    5:05.97    5   
     1) Yankelevich, Gabrielle          2) Gessler, Amy                   
     3) McNamee, Brenna                 4) Dearie, Lydia                  
  5 Bergen CC  'A'                                    4:15.53    5:39.52    4   
     1) Mendoza, Katiana                2) Galati, Kelli                  
     3) Duran, Melissa                  4) Duran, Amanda                  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                               3:23.35    3:26.99   1  10   
     1) Waters, Isaiah                  2) Theophile, Vladhimir           
     3) Williams, Jalen                 4) Clayton, Jalil                 
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:24.00    3:27.09   1   8   
     1) Schlegel, Mitch                 2) Fitzgerald, Tom                
     3) Brooks, Sam                     4) Twist, Michael                 
  3 Elizabethtown Alumni  'B'                         3:28.00    3:35.20   1   6   
     1) Layng, Brian                    2) Rotenberger, Luke              
     3) Risser, Brad                    4) Niles, Chris                   
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:37.92   2   5   
     1) Koslowski, Alex                 2) Blankenship, Jordan            
     3) Budsock, Ethan                  4) Felix, Ethan                   
  5 Stevenson  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:38.52   2   4   
     1) Bamgbose, Samuel                2) Horne, Colin                   
     3) Klopcic, JT                     4) Stern, Dakota                  
  6 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:40.00    3:40.12   2   3   
     1) Kenney, William                 2) Harriger, Adam                 
     3) Ramos, Jaime                    4) Winch, Nick                    
  7 Psu-Harrisburg  'B'                               3:45.00    3:40.30   3   2   
     1) Makimoto, Edgar                 2) Christian, Korey               
     3) Alpaugh, Jared                  4) Shanghie, Moses                
  8 Marywood  'A'                                     3:34.00    3:41.33   1   1   
     1) Tirro, Luigi                    2) Serfass, Craig                 
     3) Farrell, Kendalll               4) Shotto, Tyler                  
  9 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   3:38.00    3:43.49   2 
     1) Smith, Ray                      2) Smith, Alex                    
     3) Dell, Grant                     4) Morgan, Matthew                
 10 Elizabethtown Alumni  'A'                         3:40.00    3:44.38   3 
     1) Eaton, Wyatt                    2) Rever, Matt                    
     3) Blanton, Jake                   4) Baldwin, Bryan                 
 11 Immaculata  'A'                                   3:42.00    3:49.80   3 
     1) Wamsher, Michael                2) Zengel, Dominic                
     3) Dwyer, Gabe                     4) Pascarella, Matthew            
 12 Bergen CC  'A'                                    3:00.25    3:50.53   1 
     1) Jusino, Justin                  2) McGillidc, Connor              
     3) Reyes, Ivan                     4) Olivas, Pilo                   
 13 Middlesex CC  'A'                                 3:55.10    3:53.24   3 
     1) Harder, Ben                     2) Beaufort, Daniel               
     3) Noziere, Jeremiah               4) Jawneh, Muhammed               
 14 Stevenson  'B'                                    3:40.00    3:53.83   2 
     1) Smelski, Cooper                 2) Melick, Grier                  
     3) Bukowski, Ryan                  4) Patrick, Rodney                
 15 Marywood  'B'                                     3:50.00    4:03.50   3 
     1) Inirio, Peter                   2) Walker IV, James               
     3) Roy, Nathan                     4) Fields, James                  
 
Event 24  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow          40.77m     40.18m   10   
  2 Engerman, Ariana             Stevenson                        32.97m    8   
  3 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic              34.21m     32.87m    6   
  4 Korgeski, Jillian            King's (Pa.)          25.00m     32.57m    5   
  5 Dioses, Lauren               Stevenson                        31.24m    4   
  6 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow          30.00m     29.75m    3   
  7 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              28.00m     29.51m    2   
  8 Runo, Taylor                 King's (Pa.)          25.00m     29.47m    1   
  9 Martyn, Erika                King's (Pa.)          24.00m     28.99m  
 10 Coppola, Brenna              Catholic                         28.58m  
 11 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          30.00m     28.34m  
 12 Palante, Jessica             Catholic                         27.87m  
 13 Magruder, Sasha              Catholic                         26.86m  
 14 Rafferty, Brianna            Stevenson                        26.53m  
 15 Galeano, Andrea              Catholic                         26.51m  
 16 Bishop, Allison              Stevenson                        24.53m  
 17 Fennell, Brielle             Middlesex CC          15.79m     24.50m  
 18 Sagoe, Sandra                Hood                  20.00m     24.26m  
 19 Bailey, Samantha             Hood                  25.00m     23.47m  
 20 Johnson, Rebecca             Catholic                         22.69m  
 21 Cassiere, Gabrielle          Middlesex CC          25.10m     22.10m  
 22 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                  13.50m     18.95m  
 23 Kerby-Jones, Kayiane         Middlesex CC          19.34m     18.15m  
 -- Rega, Jess                   Stevenson                          FOUL  
 -- Pozuc, Monica                Stevenson                          FOUL  
 
Event 25  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow          39.51m     40.19m   10   
  2 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          43.00m     40.04m    8   
  3 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)            38.19m     39.40m    6   
  4 Maxwell, Tyler               King's (Pa.)          30.00m     38.85m    5   
  5 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu          33.00m     35.46m    4   
  6 Sexton, Josh                 Hood                  35.88m     34.80m    3   
  7 Saforo, Jude                 Marywood              32.00m     32.95m    2   
  8 Kustera, Andrew              RC - Glouces          30.49m     32.45m    1   
  9 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            31.37m     29.80m  
 10 McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson                        29.64m  
 11 Gushue, William              Elizabethtow          29.90m     29.20m  
 12 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            22.49m     29.10m  
 13 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson                        28.29m  
 14 Marollo, Nicholas            Marywood              30.00m     25.76m  
 15 Oliver, Matt                 Middlesex CC          25.10m     22.84m  
 16 Vanella, Dustin              Catholic                         22.73m  
 17 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc          23.00m     20.21m  
 18 Miller, John                 Middlesex CC          25.10m     16.25m  
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Korgeski, Jillian            King's (Pa.)          13.70m     13.11m   10   
  2 Rega, Jess                   Stevenson             11.83m     11.16m    8   
  3 Bailey, Samantha             Hood                  11.49m     10.80m    6   
  4 Okolo, Sonia                 King's (Pa.)          11.40m     10.54m    5   
  5 Spencer, Cayle               King's (Pa.)           9.40m     10.22m    4   
  6 Galeano, Andrea              Catholic              10.33m     10.03m    3   
  7 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood               9.50m      9.81m    2   
  8 Casadevall, Ruth             Stevenson             10.34m      9.75m    1   
  9 Rafferty, Brianna            Stevenson             10.11m      9.52m  
 10 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow          11.60m      9.51m  
 11 Kendrick, Aerial             York (Pa.)            10.18m      9.46m  
 12 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu          10.00m      9.45m  
 13 Small, Alexandria            Marywood               9.20m      9.42m  
 14 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow           9.72m      9.16m  
 15 Walsh, Theresa               Immaculata             9.81m      9.15m  
 16 Stepanchick, Sarah           Immaculata             9.00m      9.10m  
 17 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          10.60m      9.09m  
 18 Fennell, Brielle             Middlesex CC           9.91m      8.89m  
 19 Raffa, Alexandria            Bergen CC              9.99m      8.86m  
 20 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow           9.13m      8.81m  
 21 Joseph, Fallon               Psu-Harrisbu          10.00m      8.71m  
 22 Johnson, Rebecca             Catholic               9.02m      8.36m  
 23 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata             8.34m      8.22m  
 24 Werner, Elizabeth            York (Pa.)             9.20m      8.16m  
 25 Cassiere, Gabrielle          Middlesex CC           7.78m      8.11m  
 26 Kerby-Jones, Kayiane         Middlesex CC           8.28m      7.98m  
 27 Demenna, Mary                Immaculata             7.99m      7.50m  
 28 Sheed, Tonishia              Gwynedd-Merc           8.50m      6.71m  
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata            13.30m     13.66m   10   
  2 Kustera, Andrew              RC - Glouces          12.76m     13.25m    8   
  3 Cerminara, John              Unattached            13.92m     12.97m    6   
  4 Pynn, Garrett                Bergen CC             14.78m     12.76m    5   
  5 Maxwell, Tyler               King's (Pa.)          12.99m     11.86m    4   
  6 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            12.71m     11.69m    3   
  7 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata            11.27m     11.52m    2   
  8 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu          14.00m     11.34m    1   
  9 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow          12.87m     10.87m  
 10 Saforo, Jude                 Marywood              11.70m     10.75m  
 11 Marollo, Nicholas            Marywood              11.50m     10.63m  
 12 McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson             12.40m     10.37m  
 13 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright              10.84m     10.24m  
 14 Lucas, Reed                  King's (Pa.)          10.50m     10.07m  
 15 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson             10.30m      9.76m  
 16 Ardle, Alex                  York (Pa.)            11.70m      9.55m  
 17 Decker, Mark                 King's (Pa.)           9.50m      9.20m  
 18 Oliver, Matt                 Middlesex CC           8.75m      9.00m  
 19 Ulrich, Nate                 Elizabethtow           8.99m      8.69m  
 20 Wood, Chris                  Gwynedd-Merc           9.80m      8.50m  
 21 Pittman, Julian              Psu-Harrisbu          10.00m      8.49m  
 22 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc           9.50m      8.31m  
 23 Pope, Paul                   York (Pa.)             9.00m      8.05m  
 24 Llauger, Mathew              Bergen CC                         7.99m  
 25 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata             7.96m      7.48m  
 -- Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            15.27m       FOUL  
 
Event 28  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Cayle               King's (Pa.)          35.00m     38.82m   10   
  2 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow          38.73m     38.21m    8   
  3 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow          41.30m     37.53m    6   
  4 Rafferty, Brianna            Stevenson                        36.41m    5   
  5 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu          30.00m     35.30m    4   
  6 Korgeski, Jillian            King's (Pa.)          27.00m     29.97m    3   
  7 Kerstetter, Meghan           York (Pa.)            29.00m     29.16m    2   
  8 Line, Kyla                   Psu-Harrisbu          30.00m     28.60m    1   
  9 Cassiere, Gabrielle          Middlesex CC          30.10m     28.33m  
 10 Runo, Taylor                 King's (Pa.)          25.00m     28.12m  
 11 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              26.00m     27.45m  
 12 Picciolo, Nicole             Gwynedd-Merc          30.20m     27.38m  
 13 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                  27.65m     26.24m  
 14 Small, Alexandria            Marywood              25.00m     24.98m  
 15 Werner, Elizabeth            York (Pa.)            22.00m     23.47m  
 16 Palante, Jessica             Catholic                         23.24m  
 17 Amin, Asha                   Psu-Harrisbu          24.00m     14.16m  
 18 Kerby-Jones, Kayiane         Middlesex CC          18.73m     14.04m  
 19 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood              18.49m     12.51m  
 20 Fennell, Brielle             Middlesex CC          11.50m     11.99m  
 -- Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          32.00m       FOUL  
 
Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flacco, Peter                RC - Glouces          59.00m     51.79m   10   
  2 Sagendorf, Thomas            Immaculata            56.20m     50.19m    8   
  3 Porter, Barry                Psu-Harrisbu          50.00m     46.47m    6   
  4 Ferrara, Kris                Immaculata            45.50m     44.02m    5   
  5 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson                        41.61m    4   
  6 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)            44.10m     39.87m    3   
  7 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow          40.46m     39.85m    2   
  8 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood              35.00m     39.79m    1   
  9 Henegan, Jeremy              King's (Pa.)          40.00m     39.77m  
 10 Marollo, Nicholas            Marywood              30.00m     38.57m  
 11 Wood, Chris                  Gwynedd-Merc          38.00m     36.42m  
 12 Prescott, Dylan              King's (Pa.)          42.00m     35.60m  
 13 Krakowski, Nick              Psu-Harrisbu          41.00m     34.99m  
 14 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright              34.74m     34.09m  
 15 Miller, John                 Middlesex CC          30.10m     33.66m  
 16 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson             29.35m     32.44m  
 17 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                        32.15m  
 18 Oliver, Matt                 Middlesex CC          25.10m     26.75m  
 
Event 30  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu          30.00m     32.25m   10   
  2 Runo, Taylor                 King's (Pa.)          28.00m     32.05m    8   
  3 Okolo, Sonia                 King's (Pa.)          27.00m     31.23m    6   
  4 Pozuc, Monica                Stevenson             29.56m     30.55m    5   
  5 Bailey, Samantha             Hood                  27.00m     29.92m    4   
  6 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow          29.62m     29.07m    3   
  7 Walsh, Theresa               Immaculata            31.56m     28.28m    2   
  8 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          29.00m     27.76m    1   
  9 Bishop, Allison              Stevenson                        27.65m  
 10 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata            30.48m     27.60m  
 11 Korgeski, Jillian            King's (Pa.)          26.50m     27.59m  
 12 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic              26.70m     26.60m  
 13 Galeano, Andrea              Catholic                         26.12m  
 14 Kerby-Jones, Kayiane         Middlesex CC          22.52m     25.94m  
 15 Goodyear, Erin               Psu-Harrisbu          30.00m     25.60m  
 16 Luckhardt, Sierra            York (Pa.)            27.00m     25.48m  
 17 Dioses, Lauren               Stevenson                        25.22m  
 18 Martyn, Erika                King's (Pa.)          27.00m     24.92m  
 19 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              28.00m     24.06m  
 20 Spencer, Cayle               King's (Pa.)          25.00m     23.09m  
 21 Kendrick, Aerial             York (Pa.)            27.00m     23.04m  
 22 Johnson, Rebecca             Catholic                         22.99m  
 23 Magruder, Sasha              Catholic                         22.84m  
 24 Fennell, Brielle             Middlesex CC          30.10m     22.57m  
 25 Cassiere, Gabrielle          Middlesex CC          25.10m     22.55m  
 26 Weishaar, Lindsey            Stevenson                        22.54m  
 27 Small, Alexandria            Marywood              25.00m     14.74m  
 -- Joseph, Fallon               Psu-Harrisbu          35.00m       FOUL  
 -- Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          29.50m       FOUL  
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            37.79m     41.50m   10   
  2 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu          50.00m     40.24m    8   
  3 Cerminara, John              Unattached            40.39m     39.65m    6   
  4 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            41.49m     38.77m    5   
  5 Maxwell, Tyler               King's (Pa.)          33.00m     36.28m    4   
  6 Cowan, Matthew               Psu-Harrisbu          40.00m     35.94m    3   
  7 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)            35.69m     34.93m    2   
  8 Sexton, Josh                 Hood                  29.15m     30.48m    1   
  9 Parente, Alex                Immaculata            35.65m     27.56m  
 10 Derenberger, Tad             Immaculata            35.00m     26.24m  
 
Event 32  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Jennifer             York (Pa.)             2.60m      2.74m   10   
  2 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                   2.75m      2.59m    8   
  3 Calupad, Camille             Bergen CC                        J2.59m    6   
  4 Zahn, Danielle               Elizabethtow           2.15m      2.44m    5   
  5 Del Borrello, Mia            Catholic               2.74m     J2.44m    4   
 -- Gilmore, Erica               RC - Glouces           2.58m         NH  
 -- Deam, Karly                  Elizabethtow           2.44m         NH  
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           4.57m      4.12m   10   
  2 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           3.96m     J4.12m    8   
  3 Jeffers, Andrew              York (Pa.)             4.00m     J4.12m    6   
  4 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)             4.10m      3.66m    5   
  5 Tocket, Brandon              York (Pa.)             3.81m     J3.66m    4   
  6 Bayona, Joe                  Elizabethtow                      3.20m    3   
 
Event 34  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Peart, Ashley                Psu-Harrisbu           4.98m      4.83m   0.4  10   
  2 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                   4.96m      4.70m  -0.3   8   
  3 Little, I'Shay               RC - Glouces                      4.53m   NWI   6   
  4 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow           4.69m      4.46m   0.1   5   
  5 Steeber, Alexis              King's (Pa.)           4.50m      4.44m   NWI   4   
  6 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata             4.50m      4.41m   NWI   3   
  7 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow           4.70m      4.20m  -0.4   2   
  8 Strazdus, Ashley             King's (Pa.)           4.03m      4.11m   NWI   1   
  9 Zahn, Danielle               Elizabethtow           4.80m      4.07m   1.1 
 10 Smudde, Brenna               King's (Pa.)           3.96m      4.04m   NWI 
 11 Slifkin, Abigail             York (Pa.)             3.90m      4.02m   NWI 
 11 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu           5.20m      4.02m   0.2 
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pessoa, Christian            RC - Glouces           6.43m      6.34m   0.1  10   
  2 Alpaugh, Jared               Psu-Harrisbu           6.59m      6.11m  -0.2   8   
  3 Olivieri, Tyler              Bergen CC                         6.08m   0.2   6   
  4 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu           6.74m      6.04m  -0.6   5   
  5 Downes III, Percell          RC - Glouces           6.16m      5.89m   0.6   4   
  6 Arnett, Isaiah               Bergen CC              6.00m      5.82m  -0.2   3   
  7 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow           6.21m      5.80m   0.6   2   
  8 Dunn, Quenlan                Stevenson                         5.76m  -0.4   1   
  9 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu                      5.68m  -0.9 
 10 Falcone, Joe                 King's (Pa.)           5.80m      5.54m   1.1 
 11 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc           6.00m      5.52m   0.5 
 12 Williams, Austin             Catholic               5.61m      5.50m  -0.4 
 13 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                         5.47m  -0.2 
 14 Waters, Isaiah               Psu-Harrisbu                      5.42m  -0.2 
 14 Galante, Daniel              Psu-Harrisbu           5.60m      5.42m   0.6 
 16 Saforo, Jude                 Marywood               5.50m      5.31m   0.5 
 17 Stonier, Justin              Marywood               5.80m      5.24m  -0.1 
 18 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata             4.72m      5.23m   0.4 
 19 Davis, Glen                  York (Pa.)             6.00m      5.09m  -1.1 
 20 Farrell, Kendalll            Marywood               5.60m      5.08m  -0.5 
 21 Gallagher, Tyler             King's (Pa.)           5.14m      5.06m   0.6 
 22 Wood, Dylan                  Hood                              4.99m  -0.6 
 23 Watson, Wayne                RC - Glouces           5.62m      4.92m   0.2 
 24 Walker IV, James             Marywood               5.50m      4.78m  -0.4 
 24 Maldonado, Michael           Catholic                          4.78m  -0.2 
 26 Casey, Luke                  Hood                              4.74m   0.2 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Steeber, Alexis              King's (Pa.)           9.12m      9.99m  -0.1  10   
  2 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                   9.74m      9.80m  -0.8   8   
  3 Taylor, Stephanie            Catholic               9.55m      9.55m  -0.5   6   
  4 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow           9.72m      9.53m   0.5   5   
  5 Sagoe, Sandra                Hood                   9.97m      9.45m  -0.2   4   
  6 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow           9.47m      9.43m  -0.9   3   
  7 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                   8.96m      9.27m  -1.1   2   
  8 Slifkin, Abigail             York (Pa.)             9.18m      9.07m  -0.7   1   
 -- Incantalupo, Meghan          Stevenson                          FOUL       
 -- Coppola, Brenna              Catholic               9.28m       FOUL       
 -- Smudde, Brenna               King's (Pa.)           8.67m       FOUL       
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adams, Eddie                 Lancaster Bible                  13.52m  -0.8  10   
  2 Doherty, Sean                King's (Pa.)          12.50m     12.51m  -0.5   8   
  3 Alpaugh, Jared               Psu-Harrisbu          12.69m     12.46m  -0.7   6   
  4 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson             12.24m     12.06m  -0.9   5   
  5 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)            11.98m     11.66m  -0.2   4   
  6 Stonier, Justin              Marywood              11.50m     11.33m  -1.1   3   
  7 Gallagher, Tyler             King's (Pa.)          10.82m     11.06m  -0.2   2   
  8 Galante, Daniel              Psu-Harrisbu          11.60m     10.89m  -0.8   1   
  9 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow          11.42m     10.75m  -0.6 
 -- Peck, Zachary                Hood                               FOUL       
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Stephanie            Catholic               1.52m      1.47m   10   
  2 Incantalupo, Meghan          Stevenson              1.53m      1.42m    8   
  3 Franklin, Amber              York (Pa.)             1.58m      1.37m    6   
  4 Sagoe, Sandra                Hood                   1.38m     J1.37m    5   
 -- Smudde, Brenna               King's (Pa.)           1.20m         NH  
 -- Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow           1.42m         NH  
 -- Amin, Asha                   Psu-Harrisbu           1.37m         NH  
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu           1.95m      1.93m   10   
  2 Olivieri, Tyler              Bergen CC                        J1.93m    8   
  3 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood               1.83m      1.83m    6   
  4 Stonier, Justin              Marywood               1.68m      1.78m    5   
  5 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)             1.83m     J1.78m    4   
  6 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood               1.73m      1.73m    2.50
  6 Gajewski, Nick               York (Pa.)             1.74m      1.73m    2.50
  8 Dunn, Quenlan                Stevenson                        J1.73m    1   
  9 Arnett, Isaiah               Bergen CC              1.78m     J1.73m  
 10 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow           1.83m     J1.73m  
 10 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           1.72m     J1.73m  
 12 Gallagher, Tyler             King's (Pa.)           1.65m      1.68m  
 13 Casey, Luke                  Hood                             J1.68m  
 -- Speiden, Russell             Elizabethtow           1.55m         NH  
 -- Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow           1.58m         NH  
 -- Watson, Wayne                RC - Glouces           1.85m         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethtown              174        2) York (Pa.)                120   
    3) King's (Pa.)                81        4) Hood                       58   
    5) Stevenson                   49        6) PSU-Harrisburg             43   
    7) RC - Gloucester CC          37        8) Catholic                   36   
    9) Marywood                    27       10) Elizabethtown Alumni       17   
   11) Immaculata                  16       12) Gwynedd-Mercy              10   
   12) Bergen CC                   10       14) Albright                    3   
   15) Lancaster Bible              1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethtown              132        2) PSU-Harrisburg            118   
    3) York (Pa.)                 115.50     4) RC - Gloucester CC         52   
    5) Elizabethtown Alumni        47        6) Gwynedd-Mercy              39   
    7) Stevenson                   36        8) Marywood                   35.50
    9) King's (Pa.)                34       10) Immaculata                 30   
   11) Bergen CC                   22       12) Albright                   17   
   13) Lancaster Bible             10       14) Hood                        6   
   15) s.w.i.f.t. racing            4       16) Catholic                    3   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 38 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethtown              306        2) York (Pa.)                235.50
    3) PSU-Harrisburg             161        4) King's (Pa.)              115   
    5) RC - Gloucester CC          89        6) Stevenson                  85   
    7) Elizabethtown Alumni        64        7) Hood                       64   
    9) Marywood                    62.50    10) Gwynedd-Mercy              49   
   11) Immaculata                  46       12) Catholic                   39   
   13) Bergen CC                   32       14) Albright                   20   
   15) Lancaster Bible             11       16) s.w.i.f.t. racing           4   
PrestoSports