Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 07:38 PM
              2015 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/25/2015               
                                   4/25/2015                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Robert                Shippensburg             10.84   1.0  1 
  2 Rivera, Julius               California (             10.92   1.0  1 
  3 Jajua, Francis               California (             10.93   1.0  1 
  4 Mayne, Romarr                Unattached               10.97   1.5  2 
  5 Farmer, Everette             Unattached               11.09   1.5  2 
  6 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              11.10   1.0  1 
  7 Nedzenski, Matt              Pitt.-Johnst             11.11   1.5  2 
  8 Boum Yamb, Vianney           Gallaudet                11.17   1.5  2 
  9 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             11.18   1.0  1 
 10 Fairhall, Devon              Frostburg St             11.20   1.5  2 
 11 Tucker, James                Shippensburg             11.24   0.9  4 
 12 McCloskey, John              Montgomery C             11.25   1.0  1 
 13 Bray, Kegan                  Shippensburg             11.28   1.5  2 
 14 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                  11.32   NWI  3 
 15 Cernansky, Lawerence         Pitt.-Johnst             11.35   1.5  2 
 16 Prensner, Richard            Messiah                  11.37   0.9  4 
 17 Coriano-Nix, Jalen           Indiana (Pa.             11.38   1.0  1 
 18 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.             11.38   1.0  1 
 19 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg             11.43   0.9  4 
 19 Evans, Brett                 Montgomery C             11.43   NWI  3 
 21 Twer, Aden                   Gettysburg               11.44   1.5  2 
 22 Johnson, Jhaloni             Kutztown                 11.46   NWI  3 
 23 Wilson, Sheldon              Montgomery C             11.48   NWI  3 
 24 Timmons, Demetrius           Indiana (Pa.             11.52   NWI  3 
 25 Freeland, Greg               California (             11.53   0.9  4 
 26 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu             11.53   NWI  3 
 27 Johnson, Jaie                Juniata                  11.53   0.9  4 
 28 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              11.59   NWI  3 
 29 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C             11.61   0.5  6 
 30 Athey, Brandon               Hagerstown C             11.64   0.9  4 
 31 Amenyedor, Derrick           Frostburg St             11.64   0.7  7 
 32 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               11.65   1.1  5 
 33 George, Earl                 Montgomery C             11.66   0.7  7 
 34 Rivera, Josh                 Seton Hill               11.67   0.9  4 
 35 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                11.71   1.3  8 
 36 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  11.71   0.5  6 
 37 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson                11.73   1.1  5 
 38 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                11.75   0.5  6 
 39 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               11.76   1.1  5 
 40 Wary, Ryan                   Psu-Harrisbu             11.77   0.5  6 
 41 Klein, Judah                 Indiana (Pa.             11.77   1.1  5 
 42 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                11.82   1.1  5 
 43 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                11.86   0.7  7 
 44 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              11.87   1.1  5 
 45 Elliott, Brian               Alvernia                 11.88   1.3  8 
 46 Harris, Malik                Frostburg St             11.89   1.1  5 
 47 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow             11.90   0.7  7 
 48 Hough, Corey                 Unattached               11.93   0.5  6 
 49 Capuano, Brandon             Gallaudet                11.94   1.3  8 
 50 Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc             11.96   1.1  5 
 51 Astone, Nicholas             Susquehanna              11.96   NWI  3 
 52 Miles, David                 Stevenson                12.00   0.7  7 
 53 Mays, Reginald               Frostburg St             12.04   0.7  7 
 54 Smith, Remington             Montgomery C             12.06   0.7  7 
 55 Diabagate, Adam              Stevenson                12.07   1.3  8 
 56 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C             12.08   1.2  9 
 57 Glenzel, Matthew             Messiah                  12.09   1.2  9 
 58 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow             12.09   0.7  7 
 59 Roberts, Montray             Gallaudet                12.13   1.3  8 
 60 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.             12.14   0.5  6 
 61 Gatlin, Rashad               Gallaudet                12.17   1.3  8 
 62 Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu             12.23   1.2  9 
 63 Dwemoh, Reuben               Montgomery C             12.25   1.2  9 
 64 McLeod, Dominic              Frostburg St             12.28   1.3  8 
 65 Johnson, Devonte             Montgomery C             12.33   0.7 10 
 66 Fayad, Ricky                 Indiana (Pa.             12.34   0.5  6 
 67 Spayde, David                Juniata                  12.35   1.2  9 
 68 Hamilton, Cory               Montgomery C             12.39   1.3  8 
 69 Zhang, Joshua                Montgomery C             12.42   0.2 11 
 70 Dykstra, Will                Virginia Tec             12.43   0.7 10 
 71 Lockhoff, Jonathan           Howard CC                12.43   1.2  9 
 72 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                  12.44   0.7 10 
 73 Anderson, Arthur             Hagerstown C             12.48   0.7 10 
 74 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             12.51   0.7 10 
 75 Sharnik, Nicholas            Montgomery C             12.67   0.7 10 
 76 Gbajabiamila, Kashif         Psu-Harrisbu             12.74   0.2 11 
 77 McFall, Lamar                California (             12.76   0.9  4 
 78 Benavides, Moe               Unattached               12.82   0.2 11 
 79 Dunn, Razonte                Stevenson                12.86   0.2 11 
 80 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              12.97   0.5  6 
 81 Berti, Alessandro            Elizabethtow             13.50   1.2  9 
 82 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                13.82   0.2 11 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             21.97   0.7  1 
  2 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                22.02   0.7  1 
  3 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               22.37   0.7  1 
  4 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St             22.37   0.3  3 
  5 Boum Yamb, Vianney           Gallaudet                22.55   0.7  1 
  6 Farmer, Everette             Unattached               22.57   0.7  1 
  6 Smith, Robert                Shippensburg             22.57   0.3  3 
  8 Nedzenski, Matt              Pitt.-Johnst             22.58   1.1  2 
  9 Wilson, Sheldon              Montgomery C             22.68   0.6  4 
 10 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              22.70   0.6  4 
 11 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              22.75   1.1  2 
 12 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 22.77   1.1  2 
 13 Tucker, James                Shippensburg             22.78   0.2  5 
 14 Hardman, Alex                Howard CC                22.81   0.3  3 
 15 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              22.81   0.7  1 
 16 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  22.82   1.1  2 
 17 Coriano-Nix, Jalen           Indiana (Pa.             22.83   0.6  4 
 18 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.             22.83   1.1  2 
 19 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc             22.84   0.6  4 
 20 Johnson, Jhaloni             Kutztown                 22.85   0.3  3 
 21 Allen, Corey                 California (             22.86   0.6  4 
 21 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 22.86   1.1  2 
 23 Reese, Alex                  Unattached               22.89   0.6  4 
 24 Oyeshile, Saheed             Montgomery C             22.92   0.7  1 
 25 Hardman, Tyler               Howard CC                22.95   0.6  4 
 26 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu             22.97   1.1  2 
 27 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 23.01   0.3  3 
 28 Gaither, Joshua              Howard CC                23.02  +0.0  6 
 29 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc             23.08   1.1  2 
 30 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             23.08   0.3  3 
 31 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               23.13   0.2  5 
 32 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               23.19   0.2  5 
 33 Ondo, Nick                   Kutztown                 23.29   0.2  9 
 34 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             23.35  +0.0  7 
 35 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                23.36  +0.0  6 
 35 Callahan, Zachary            Unattached               23.36   0.4  8 
 37 Cook, Jeff                   Hagerstown C             23.39  +0.0  7 
 38 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                23.40  +0.0  7 
 39 Johnson, Jaie                Juniata                  23.43  +0.0  6 
 40 Hakimi, Elhoussine           Frostburg St             23.44   0.6  4 
 41 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             23.48  +0.0  7 
 42 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                23.51   0.2  5 
 43 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               23.52  +0.0  6 
 44 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  23.55  +0.0  7 
 45 Wary, Ryan                   Psu-Harrisbu             23.55   0.2  5 
 46 Timmons, Demetrius           Indiana (Pa.             23.57   0.2  5 
 47 Rivera, Josh                 Seton Hill               23.57  +0.0  7 
 48 Prensner, Richard            Messiah                  23.61  +0.0  7 
 49 Mather, Curtis               Messiah                  23.63   0.2  5 
 50 Athey, Brandon               Hagerstown C             23.64  +0.0  6 
 51 Cernansky, Lawerence         Pitt.-Johnst             23.67  +0.0  6 
 52 Tejan, Fadil                 Howard CC                23.67   0.2  5 
 53 Freeland, Greg               California (             23.67   0.4  8 
 54 Vakas, Carlo                 Montgomery C             23.73   0.4  8 
 55 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson                23.79   0.4  8 
 56 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              23.83  +0.0  6 
 57 Miles, David                 Stevenson                23.95   1.0 10 
 58 Hough, Corey                 Unattached               23.98   0.4  8 
 59 Okontwo, Joshua              Psu-Harrisbu             23.99   0.4  8 
 60 Johnson, Kevin               Montgomery C             24.03   1.0 10 
 61 George, Earl                 Montgomery C             24.11   0.2  9 
 62 Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc             24.20   0.4  8 
 63 Hutchison, AJ                Juniata                  24.20   0.2  9 
 64 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C             24.23   0.2 11 
 65 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                24.24   0.2 11 
 66 Hamilton, Cory               Montgomery C             24.30   0.9 12 
 67 Klein, Judah                 Indiana (Pa.             24.36   0.4  8 
 68 Entenman, Shawn              Susquehanna              24.38   1.0 10 
 69 Amenyedor, Derrick           Frostburg St             24.42   0.2  9 
 70 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                  24.44  +0.0  7 
 71 Oresanya, Toyin              Psu-Harrisbu             24.53   1.0 10 
 72 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C             24.60   0.2  9 
 73 Roberts, Montray             Gallaudet                24.64   1.0 10 
 74 Pulley, Wesley               Montgomery C             24.66   0.9 12 
 75 Capuano, Brandon             Gallaudet                24.67   1.0 10 
 76 Gatlin, Rashad               Gallaudet                24.68   0.2  9 
 77 Dykstra, Will                Virginia Tec             24.76   0.9 13 
 78 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              24.76   0.2 11 
 79 Harris, Malik                Frostburg St             24.82   1.0 10 
 80 Glenzel, Matthew             Messiah                  24.87   0.2 11 
 81 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             24.88   1.0 10 
 82 Dwemoh, Reuben               Montgomery C             24.96   0.9 12 
 83 Harvey, Ben                  Psu-Harrisbu             25.06   0.2 11 
 84 Gillette, Nathan             Susquehanna              25.10   0.2 11 
 85 Lecurieux-Lafayette, Pau     Elizabethtow             25.11   0.2 11 
 86 Mituniewicz, Austin          Virginia Tec             25.26   0.2 11 
 87 Mull, Ryan                   Juniata                  25.32   0.9 12 
 88 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             25.36   0.9 12 
 89 Johnson, Devonte             Montgomery C             25.44   0.4 14 
 90 Butler, Jimmy                Virginia Tec             25.59   0.9 13 
 91 Gbajabiamila, Kashif         Psu-Harrisbu             25.62   0.9 13 
 92 Sharnik, Nicholas            Montgomery C             25.68   0.9 13 
 93 Behrmann, Eric               Virginia Tec             25.98   0.2  9 
 94 Dunn, Razonte                Stevenson                26.02   0.4 14 
 95 McFall, Lamar                California (             26.25  +0.0  6 
 96 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St             26.67   0.9 13 
 97 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  27.18   0.4 14 
 98 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet                27.74   0.4 14 
 99 Feggins, Joel                Unattached               28.67   0.9 12 
 -- Lawrence, Rayon              Unattached                 DNF   0.7  1 
 -- Rivera, Julius               California (               DNF   0.3  3 
 -- Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                 DNF   0.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             48.30   1 
  2 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             48.86   1 
  3 Oyeshile, Saheed             Montgomery C             49.42   1 
  4 Reese, Alex                  Unattached               49.51   1 
  5 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 49.88   2 
  6 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                49.88   1 
  7 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             50.02   2 
  8 Dickey, Tristan              Kutztown                 50.13   2 
  9 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc             50.34   2 
 10 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc             50.53   2 
 11 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              50.58   2 
 12 Vedilago, Joe                California (             50.66   1 
 13 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               51.30   1 
 14 Cook, Jeff                   Hagerstown C             51.32   3 
 15 Kerstetter, Scott            Messiah                  51.43   3 
 16 Tejan, Fadil                 Howard CC                51.62   4 
 17 Klauser, Paul                Virginia Tec             51.89   3 
 18 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown                 51.91   2 
 19 Bamgbose, Samuel             Montgomery C             52.00   2 
 20 Bloch, Dan                   Unattached               52.07   3 
 21 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               52.18   4 
 22 Straley, Brandon             Messiah                  52.22   6 
 23 Ondo, Nick                   Kutztown                 52.29   3 
 24 Gallagher, Austin            Kutztown                 52.33   3 
 25 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             52.60   5 
 26 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                  52.66   5 
 27 Caldwell, Daniel             York (Pa.)               52.72   4 
 28 Jackman, Dylan               Indiana (Pa.             53.10   4 
 29 Vakas, Carlo                 Montgomery C             53.14   5 
 30 Mather, Curtis               Messiah                  53.21   3 
 31 Hutchison, AJ                Juniata                  53.42   4 
 32 Entenman, Shawn              Susquehanna              53.71   4 
 33 Gaither, Joshua              Howard CC                53.77   3 
 34 Oresanya, Toyin              Psu-Harrisbu             53.97   7 
 35 Melick, Grier                Stevenson                54.03   5 
 36 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              54.08   5 
 37 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                54.11   4 
 38 Mull, Ryan                   Juniata                  54.14   6 
 39 Felix, Ethan                 York (Pa.)               54.16   4 
 40 Bolos, Timothy               Messiah                  54.39   5 
 41 Hamilton, Cory               Montgomery C             54.70   6 
 42 Jackson, Davon               Juniata                  54.83   6 
 43 Mazzu, Luke                  Virginia Tec             55.38   5 
 44 Kukulski, Bryan              Lebanon Vall             55.66   5 
 45 George, Earl                 Montgomery C             55.85   7 
 46 Homce, David                 Frostburg St             55.92   6 
 47 Johnson, Kevin               Montgomery C             56.21   7 
 48 Fuller, Lorenzo              Gallaudet                56.72   7 
 49 Anderson, Arthur             Hagerstown C             57.05   7 
 50 Harvey, Ben                  Psu-Harrisbu             58.38   6 
 51 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              1:01.40   7 
 -- Bley, Edward                 Messiah                     FS   6 
 -- Johnson, Isaiah              Gwynedd-Merc               DNF   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Usher, Timmy                 Shippensburg           1:53.72  
  2 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           1:54.11  
  3 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:54.53  
  4 Gibson, Nicholas             Shippensburg           1:54.87  
  5 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           1:55.00  
  6 Huegel, Morgan               California (           1:55.34  
  7 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M           1:55.42  
  8 Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg           1:55.94  
  9 Sankey, Matthew              Shippensburg           1:56.03  
 10 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            1:56.28  
 11 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           1:56.49  
 12 Warfield, Alex               Unattached             1:56.51  
 13 Phifer, Joseph               Psu-Harrisbu           1:56.53  
 14 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           1:56.54  
 15 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:56.61  
 16 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                1:56.63  
 17 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall           1:56.84  
 18 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown               1:56.99  
 19 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                1:57.26  
 20 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             1:57.39  
 21 Maine, Steve                 Kutztown               1:57.56  
 22 Habiyaremye, Terrence        Lebanon Vall           1:57.59  
 23 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           1:57.80  
 24 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              1:57.82  
 25 Headland, Phil               Messiah                1:57.86  
 26 Wozniak, Austin              Virginia Tec           1:58.13  
 27 Guetzlaff, Steven            Juniata                1:58.27  
 28 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg             1:58.55  
 29 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               1:58.72  
 30 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           1:58.87  
 31 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              1:58.96  
 32 Beidelman, Okera             York (Pa.)             1:59.20  
 33 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           1:59.38  
 34 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           1:59.71  
 35 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg             1:59.71  
 36 Wolfe, Shawn                 Unattached             1:59.87  
 37 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill             2:00.00  
 38 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:00.22  
 39 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              2:00.46  
 40 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           2:00.73  
 41 Stephens, Trevor             Juniata                2:00.97  
 42 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet              2:01.06  
 43 Steely, Andrew               Susquehanna            2:01.28  
 44 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown               2:01.43  
 45 Garner, Isaiah               Howard CC              2:01.44  
 46 Vallacchi, John              Franklin & M           2:01.54  
 47 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            2:01.75  
 48 Sipe, Kyle                   California (           2:01.92  
 49 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             2:02.25  
 50 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)             2:02.35  
 51 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              2:03.50  
 52 Guar, Gartee                 Frostburg St           2:03.85  
 53 Whitehead, Max               Messiah                2:03.93  
 54 Freeman, Jabari              Indiana (Pa.           2:03.94  
 55 Taylor, Matthew              Unattached             2:04.01  
 56 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall           2:04.09  
 57 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              2:04.44  
 58 McCarthy, William            Dickinson              2:04.51  
 59 Grossnickle, Kenton          Messiah                2:04.65  
 60 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:05.06  
 61 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow           2:05.60  
 62 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:05.79  
 63 Swain, Peter                 Seton Hill             2:05.84  
 64 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              2:05.95  
 65 Butler, Jimmy                Virginia Tec           2:06.04  
 66 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            2:06.15  
 67 Tchantchuing, Jacob          Montgomery C           2:06.52  
 68 Udell, Nathan                Dickinson              2:06.66  
 69 Gonzales, James              York (Pa.)             2:07.22  
 70 Mutabazi, Delick             Montgomery C           2:07.63  
 71 Duran, Gabriel               Juniata                2:07.74  
 72 Simon, James                 Virginia Tec           2:08.33  
 73 Hypolite, George             Unattached             2:08.50  
 74 Davila, Alejandro            Psu-Harrisbu           2:10.15  
 75 Spica, Carmen                Pitt.-Johnst           2:10.86  
 76 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia               2:11.02  
 77 Casagrande, Greg             Virginia Tec           2:11.05  
 78 Chavez, Carlos               Unattached             2:12.10  
 79 Homce, David                 Frostburg St           2:12.62  
 80 Befekadu, Natanim            Montgomery C           2:12.99  
 81 Liriano, Lucas               CVAC                   2:13.48  
 82 Vella, Tyler                 Indiana (Pa.           2:14.46  
 83 LaCava, Chris                Seton Hill             2:14.67  
 84 Pankiw, Alex                 Elizabethtow           2:14.79  
 85 Montminy, Keith              Virginia Tec           2:16.51  
 86 Liu, Jun Yi                  Juniata                2:17.57  
 87 Letts, Jacob                 Psu-Harrisbu           2:18.04  
 88 Hartman, Hunter              Hagerstown C           2:18.62  
 89 Harreld, Justin              Frostburg St           2:19.01  
 90 Merrill, Isaiah              Hagerstown C           2:20.11  
 91 Riccio, Frederick            Alvernia               2:20.62  
 92 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                2:22.92  
 93 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              2:35.91  
 -- Jacobs, Michael              Frostburg St               DNF  
 -- Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillette, Matt               Unattached             3:57.20  
  2 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            3:58.35  
  3 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           3:59.60  
  4 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           3:59.62  
  5 Schatz, Jared                Messiah                4:00.69  
  6 Frering, David               Bucknell               4:02.46  
  7 Tobias, Louis                Bucknell               4:04.44  
  8 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                4:04.79  
  9 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              4:05.15  
 10 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow           4:06.60  
 11 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah                4:06.77  
 12 Trump, Dalton                Indiana (Pa.           4:08.60  
 13 Watson, Alex                 Kutztown               4:08.83  
 14 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:09.62  
 15 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)             4:09.66  
 16 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                4:09.83  
 17 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson              4:09.99  
 18 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             4:11.04  
 19 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              4:11.23  
 20 Vella, Tyler                 Indiana (Pa.           4:11.44  
 21 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc           4:11.81  
 22 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              4:11.82  
 23 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             4:12.31  
 24 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow           4:12.92  
 25 Steely, Andrew               Susquehanna            4:12.97  
 26 Inglis, John                 Kutztown               4:14.06  
 27 Patel, Nish                  Stevenson              4:14.50  
 28 Taylor, Matthew              Unattached             4:15.08  
 29 Brown, Ian                   Lebanon Vall           4:15.66  
 30 Wood, Harrison               Virginia Tec           4:16.28  
 31 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:17.14  
 32 Brennan, Sean                Unat-Luxcun            4:19.18  
 33 Udell, Nathan                Dickinson              4:19.99  
 34 Stepek, Trevor               Montgomery C           4:21.57  
 35 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)             4:21.79  
 36 O'Donnell, Michael           Unat-Luxcun            4:21.84  
 37 Kelley, Matthew              Elizabethtow           4:21.90  
 38 Faus, Alex                   Messiah                4:23.32  
 39 Pasquali, Matt               Dickinson              4:25.84  
 40 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.           4:26.22  
 41 Strickland, Tristan          Hagerstown C           4:29.16  
 42 Kersting, Tom                Hagerstown C           4:29.33  
 43 Alvarez, Xavier              Frostburg St           4:29.51  
 44 Casagrande, Greg             Virginia Tec           4:29.57  
 45 Makimoto, Edgar              Psu-Harrisbu           4:29.84  
 46 Hutcheson, Tommy             Virginia Tec           4:31.55  
 47 Montminy, Keith              Virginia Tec           4:32.99  
 48 Pressler, Eric               Susquehanna            4:33.06  
 49 Simon, James                 Virginia Tec           4:33.23  
 50 Sherlock, Collin             Pitt.-Johnst           4:34.13  
 51 Adle, Thomas                 Stevenson              4:34.26  
 52 Liu, Jun Yi                  Juniata                4:34.59  
 53 Cotton, John                 Pitt.-Johnst           4:37.28  
 54 Bialek, Thomas               Alvernia               4:38.32  
 55 Higham, Stanton              Frostburg St           4:39.08  
 56 Thompson, Takodah            Psu-Harrisbu           4:41.91  
 57 Befekadu, Natanim            Montgomery C           4:42.66  
 58 Miller, John                 Unat-Luxcun            4:45.81  
 59 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                4:45.96  
 60 Hartman, Hunter              Hagerstown C           4:46.35  
 61 Laird, Ryan                  Messiah                4:48.65  
 62 Dumonchelle, Brady           Howard CC              4:55.43  
 63 Thoman, Harry                Gettysburg             5:01.03  
 64 Jones, Jacob                 Elizabethtow           5:06.91  
 -- Chavez, Carlos               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                    DNF  
 -- Miller, Wade                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillette, Matt               Unattached             8:35.05  
  2 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             8:37.46  
  3 Libbi, Nicholas              Shippensburg           8:39.65  
  4 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            8:44.89  
  5 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                8:47.54  
  6 Balla, Alexander             Shippensburg           8:49.50  
  7 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna            8:50.88  
  8 Miller, Wade                 Unattached             8:51.77  
  9 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg             8:52.20  
 10 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg             8:52.75  
 11 Dimond, Conor                Juniata                8:54.84  
 12 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall           9:04.00  
 13 Burch, Kaleb                 Messiah                9:04.53  
 14 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah                9:08.53  
 15 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna            9:09.26  
 16 Wood, Harrison               Virginia Tec           9:09.64  
 17 Michon, Mike                 Unat-Luxcun            9:11.86  
 18 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown               9:12.17  
 19 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)             9:14.75  
 20 Aug, Ryan                    York (Pa.)             9:15.15  
 21 Gresh, Dan                   Elizabethtow           9:15.31  
 22 Louther, Ryan                Indiana (Pa.           9:17.17  
 23 McDonough, Keegan            Elizabethtow           9:17.60  
 24 O'Brien, Chris               Unat-Luxcun            9:23.29  
 25 Chappell, Stephen            Lebanon Vall           9:27.42  
 26 Fitch, Kyle                  Dickinson              9:39.79  
 27 Moretz, David                Messiah                9:45.25  
 28 Kersting, Tom                Hagerstown C           9:46.29  
 29 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            9:47.91  
 30 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna            9:53.17  
 31 Horning, Gregory             Frostburg St          10:03.06  
 32 Zelesky, Kent                Juniata               10:12.15  
 33 Strickland, Tristan          Hagerstown C          10:14.06  
 34 Lohman, Randy                Messiah               10:36.76  
 35 Davenport, Jakob             Messiah               10:59.08  
 36 Beardsley, Chris             Messiah               11:34.17  
 -- Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall               DNF  
 -- Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rissell, Ethan               Spring Stree          15:26.90  
  2 DiCintio, Jack               Unattached            15:37.23  
  3 Angell, David                Roanoke Vall          15:46.07  
  4 MacGibbon, Andy              York (Pa.)            15:50.50  
  5 Friesema, Andrew             Unattached            15:50.56  
  6 Regan, Chris                 Unat-Luxcun           15:51.27  
  7 Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)            15:51.54  
  8 Lobianco, Stephen            Ship Alum             15:52.30  
  9 Zenchak, Kyle                Pitt.-Johnst          15:54.84  
 10 Cordell, Caleb               Indiana (Pa.          15:55.89  
 11 Jimenez, Neftali             California (          16:07.82  
 12 Heckman, Ryan                Pitt Club XC          16:16.04  
 13 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg            16:19.80  
 14 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)            16:19.94  
 15 Whiteman, Ryan               Seton Hill            16:20.57  
 16 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata               16:21.95  
 17 Staley, Jacob                Howard CC             16:24.18  
 18 Schnorbus, David             Virginia Tec          16:36.35  
 19 Mutabazi, Delick             Montgomery C          16:50.09  
 20 MacNeill, Andrew             Unattached            16:57.49  
 21 Beard, Brad                  Unat-Luxcun           16:58.94  
 22 Arslan, Adam                 Virginia Tec          17:31.89  
 23 Hypolite, George             Unattached            17:32.16  
 24 Tanner, Ben                  Lebanon Vall          17:36.47  
 25 Lim, Brandon                 Unat-Luxcun           17:37.80  
 26 Mugavero, Jonathan           Unat-Luxcun           17:53.10  
 27 Liriano, Lucas               CVAC                  18:08.30  
 28 Lyden, Corey                 Unat-Luxcun           18:30.42  
 29 Jones, Jacob                 Elizabethtow          18:44.79  
 -- Verdetto, Lenny              California (               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coates, Chris                Kutztown              32:41.02  
  2 Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg          32:51.25  
  3 LeVan, Luke                  Virginia Tec          32:54.02  
  4 Gum, Justin                  Kutztown              32:58.02  
  5 Bauer, CJ                    Kutztown              33:39.45  
  6 Henderson, Jesse             Unattached            33:45.06  
  7 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)            34:28.13  
  8 Moore, Timothy               York (Pa.)            34:28.17  
  9 Fernandez, Rafael            York (Pa.)            34:43.62  
 10 Corti, James                 Dickinson             34:49.14  
 11 Franze, Joey                 Indiana (Pa.          35:02.07  
 12 Albert, Abram                Messiah               35:15.42  
 13 Mitchell, Porter             Indiana (Pa.          35:44.31  
 14 Staley, Jacob                Howard CC             36:24.01  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernadowski, Matthew         Unattached               14.87   0.2  1 
  2 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc             14.88   0.2  1 
  3 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             15.05   0.2  1 
  4 Post, Chance                 Unattached               15.13   0.2  1 
  5 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             15.23   0.2  1 
  6 Purcell, Josh                Shippensburg             15.27   0.2  1 
  7 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg             15.47   0.2  1 
  8 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                 15.91   0.2  1 
  9 Day, Delorian                Seton Hill               15.95   1.0  2 
 10 Pride, Matthew               Pitt.-Johnst             15.97   1.1  3 
 11 Eaton, Alex                  California (             15.97   1.0  2 
 12 Fayad, Ricky                 Indiana (Pa.             16.12   1.0  2 
 13 Fisher, Charles              Howard CC                16.29   1.0  2 
 14 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             16.60   1.0  2 
 15 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  16.73   1.0  2 
 16 Teah, Chris                  Montgomery C             17.17   1.1  3 
 17 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                17.34   1.1  3 
 18 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Montgomery C             17.49   1.1  3 
 19 Schwartzbeck, Cody           Hagerstown C             17.69   1.1  3 
 20 Ahalt, Willie                Hagerstown C             17.92   0.7  4 
 21 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             17.96   1.0  2 
 22 Behrmann, Eric               Virginia Tec             17.97   1.1  3 
 23 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               18.04   1.1  3 
 24 Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna              18.07   1.1  3 
 25 Snook, Corey                 Pitt.-Johnst             18.19   1.0  5 
 26 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  18.22   0.7  4 
 27 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               19.02   0.7  4 
 28 Kline, Matthew               Messiah                  20.03   1.0  5 
 29 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                  20.27   1.0  5 
 30 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  20.59   1.0  5 
 31 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               21.21   1.0  5 
 32 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  21.50   0.7  4 
 -- Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall               DNF   1.0  2 
 -- Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow                DQ   0.7  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             53.02   1 
  2 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             53.71   1 
  3 Post, Chance                 Unattached               54.96   2 
  4 Morgan, Aaron                California (             55.40   1 
  5 Fronk, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall             55.52   1 
  6 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              56.70   1 
  7 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             57.20   1 
  8 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  57.45   3 
  9 Schwartzbeck, Cody           Hagerstown C             57.87   2 
 10 Purcell, Josh                Shippensburg             58.79   1 
 11 Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu           1:00.12   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna            1:00.42   1 
 13 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia               1:00.44   4 
 14 Anthony, Jahmare             Psu-Harrisbu           1:00.75   2 
 15 Lieb, Nathan                 Pitt.-Johnst           1:00.85   3 
 16 Batoula, Sigried             Montgomery C           1:01.16   2 
 17 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg             1:01.31   2 
 18 Andaya, Lorenzo              Montgomery C           1:01.49   3 
 19 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna            1:01.67   3 
 20 Cook, David                  Dickinson              1:02.06   2 
 21 Ahalt, Willie                Hagerstown C           1:02.21   4 
 22 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet              1:02.39   3 
 23 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Montgomery C           1:02.43   2 
 24 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)             1:02.51   3 
 25 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg             1:02.96   2 
 26 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             1:03.39   3 
 27 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow           1:04.19   4 
 28 Zhang, Joshua                Montgomery C           1:06.86   4 
 29 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow           1:07.98   4 
 30 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg             1:08.85   4 
 31 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg             1:11.06   4 
 32 Wirth, Quinn                 Gettysburg             1:12.32   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg           9:03.44  
  2 Lee, Connor                  Virginia Tec           9:54.54  
  3 Conant, Jack                 Cumberland V           9:59.52  
  4 Lobianco, Stephen            Ship Alum             10:05.25  
  5 Smolyak, Gary                Howard CC             10:10.88  
  6 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata               10:20.68  
  7 Camasso, Anthony             Seton Hill            10:25.29  
  8 Grossnickle, Kenton          Messiah               10:29.58  
  9 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               10:41.51  
 10 Wolde, Sam                   Kutztown              10:41.65  
 11 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow          10:44.44  
 12 Horwat, James                Pitt.-Johnst          10:49.90  
 13 Bianchi, Eric                Virginia Tec          10:56.16  
 14 Mast, Timothy                Messiah               10:56.84  
 15 Potesta, Spencer             Messiah               10:58.64  
 16 Moquin, Alexander            Psu-Berks             11:01.25  
 17 Ferguson, Thomas             Stevenson             11:08.66  
 18 Shelly, Stephen              Lebanon Vall          11:10.09  
 19 Rich, Dylan                  Gallaudet             11:23.58  
 20 Merrill, Isaiah              Hagerstown C          12:23.82  
 -- Taylor, Brian                Kutztown                   DNF  
 -- Porth, Tom                   Unat-Luxcun                DNF  
 -- Pezza, Nick                  California (               DNF  
 -- Rees, Gabe                   California (               DNF  
 -- Despreaux, Zachary           Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Watson, Bryan                Montgomery C               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 41.59   1 
     1) Rivera, Julius                  2) Vedilago, Joe                  
     3) Allen, Corey                    4) Jajua, Francis                 
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                     42.10   1 
     1) Chapman, LeQuan                 2) Kujawski, Andrew               
     3) Bray, Kegan                     4) Smith, Robert                  
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                  42.56   1 
     1) Fairhall, Devon                 2) Elder, Sterlyn                 
     3) Gardner, Christopher            4) Moore, Thomas                  
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   42.58   1 
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Sweeper, Darryl                
     3) Walker, Andrew                  4) McGinnis, Ian                  
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                         42.76   1 
     1) Burton, Michael                 2) Cason, Quran                   
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Lindsay, Cornelius             
  6 Susquehanna  'A'                                      42.81   2 
     1) Hayle, Kwane                    2) Barfield, Cedric               
     3) Gabeau, Marcus                  4) Terwilliger, Michael           
  7 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    42.98   2 
     1) Zangaro, Troy                   2) Coriano-Nix, Jalen             
     3) Timmons, Demetrius              4) Klein, Judah                   
  8 Ship Alum  'A'                                        43.01   3 
  9 Gettysburg  'A'                                       43.27   2 
     1) Kaiser, David                   2) Twer, Aden                     
     3) Andrews, Travis                 4) Belin, Malcolm                 
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    43.36   1 
     1) Stone, Bobbie                   2) Curry, Kylil                   
     3) Keliojor, Ben                   4) Toliver, Chase                 
 11 Montgomery College  'A'                               43.42   1 
     1) McCloskey, John                 2) Oyeshile, Saheed               
     3) Wilson, Sheldon                 4) Daughtry, Rolon                
 12 Messiah  'A'                                          43.51   2 
     1) White, Nicholas                 2) Miller, Brady                  
     3) Engle, Mark                     4) Yoder, Alex                    
 13 Stevenson  'A'                                        43.86   2 
     1) Omolana, Seun                   2) Miles, David                   
     3) Simpson, Dalonte                4) Rudman, Kyle                   
 14 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  43.93   3 
     1) Cernansky, Lawerence            2) Nedzenski, Matt                
     3) Simmons, David                  4) Suchar, Dartagan               
 15 Stevenson  'B'                                        44.03   2 
     1) Skyers, Shane                   2) Williams, Devonte              
     3) Diabagate, Adam                 4) Pegg, Garrett                  
 16 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                   44.65   3 
     1) Williams, Jalen                 2) Keith, James                   
     3) Anthony, Jahmare                4) Owhe, Josiah                   
 17 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    44.67   1 
     1) Athey, Brandon                  2) Cook, Jeff                     
     3) Johnson, Jeremy                 4) Schwartzbeck, Cody             
 18 Alvernia  'A'                                         44.97   3 
     1) Hughes, Cody                    2) Young, Brandon                 
     3) Lockhart, Christopher           4) Clinchoc, Jeremiah             
 19 Montgomery College  'B'                               45.08   2 
     1) Evans, Brett                    2) Smith, Remington               
     3) Teah, Chris                     4) Bamgbose, Samuel               
 20 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    45.70   3 
     1) Aspril, Cody                    2) Baldwin, Bryan                 
     3) Hess, David                     4) Schlegel, Mitch                
 21 Dickinson  'A'                                        45.99   2 
     1) Lindsey, Miles                  2) Manganaro, Mark                
     3) Robinson, Marcus                4) Foshay, Brady                  
 22 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    48.10   3 
     1) Vasilik, Bradley                2) Kenney, William                
     3) Lecurieux-Lafayette, Paul       4) Berti, Alessandro              
 -- Gallaudet  'A'                                          DNF   3 
     1) Roberts, Montray                2) Varice, Toraneau               
     3) Capuano, Brandon                4) Boum Yamb, Vianney             
 -- Juniata  'A'                                            DNF   3 
     1) Spayde, David                   2) Barnes, Trenton                
     3) Johnson, Jaie                   4) Hutchison, AJ                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:16.04   1 
     1) Bales, Robert                   2) Bologa, Eric                   
     3) Kujawski, Andrew                4) Usher, Timmy                   
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:21.17   1 
     1) Dickey, Tristan                 2) Thompson, Andrew               
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Lipsky, Tanner                 
  3 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:22.15   1 
     1) Bee, Mathieu                    2) Dreeman, Dan                   
     3) Purcell, Josh                   4) Shupp, Austin                  
  4 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                3:25.54   1 
     1) Downey, Andrew                  2) Lieb, Nathan                   
     3) Nedzenski, Matt                 4) Suchar, Dartagan               
  5 Ship Alum  'B'                                      3:27.10   2 
  6 Shippensburg  'D'                                   3:27.41   1 
     1) Kehl, Tom                       2) Latchford, Andrew              
     3) Meriwether, Ricky               4) Sankey, Matthew                
  7 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:30.46   2 
     1) Athey, Brandon                  2) Cook, Jeff                     
     3) Johnson, Jeremy                 4) Schwartzbeck, Cody             
  8 Ship Alum  'A'                                      3:31.39   2 
  9 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 3:32.50   2 
     1) Anthony, Jahmare                2) Scheick, Charles               
     3) Harvey, Ben                     4) Letts, Jacob                   
 10 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:32.93   3 
     1) Elder, Sterlyn                  2) Amenyedor, Derrick             
     3) Jacks, Trevon                   4) Hakimi, Elhoussine             
 11 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:34.45   1 
     1) Clinchoc, Jeremiah              2) Young, Brandon                 
     3) Hughes, Cody                    4) Elliott, Brian                 
 12 Gallaudet  'A'                                      3:35.17   2 
     1) Varice, Toraneau                2) Close, Jessie                  
     3) Boum Yamb, Vianney              4) Fuller, Lorenzo                
 13 Montgomery College  'A'                             3:36.38   1 
     1) Wilson, Sheldon                 2) Vakas, Carlo                   
     3) Oyeshile, Saheed                4) Daughtry, Rolon                
 14 Juniata  'A'                                        3:36.76   3 
     1) Guetzlaff, Steven               2) Stephens, Trevor               
     3) Jackson, Davon                  4) Duran, Gabriel                 
 15 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:36.88   2 
     1) Entin, Kyle                     2) Entenman, Shawn                
     3) Rivlin, Steve                   4) Gonzalez, Victor               
 16 Messiah  'A'                                        3:37.29   1 
     1) Bley, Edward                    2) Pardoe, Nate                   
     3) Scheib, Christopher             4) Shirk, Cameron                 
 17 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:38.32   3 
     1) Hess, David                     2) Aspril, Cody                   
     3) Fortney, Justin                 4) Harriger, Adam                 
 18 Virginia Tech Running Club  'A'                     3:41.88   3 
     1) Klauser, Paul                   2) Hutcheson, Tommy               
     3) Casagrande, Greg                4) Butler, Jimmy                  
 19 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:46.45   3 
     1) Bokma, Evan                     2) Wirth, Quinn                   
     3) Weisensee, Robert               4) Nolan, William                 
 20 Hagerstown CC  'B'                                  3:55.00   3 
     1) Ahalt, Willie                   2) Anderson, Arthur               
     3) Sloper, Bryan                   4) Strickland, Tristan            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    8:01.15  
     1) Eberhardt, Colin                2) Sullivan, Scott                
     3) Weikel, Sage                    4) Iovoli, Austin                 
  2 Virginia Tech Running Club  'A'                     8:13.22  
     1) Wozniak, Austin                 2) Bianchi, Eric                  
     3) Mazzu, Luke                     4) Hutcheson, Tommy               
  3 Montgomery College  'A'                             8:25.17  
     1) Bamgbose, Samuel                2) Mutabazi, Delick               
     3) Tchantchuing, Jacob             4) Stepek, Trevor                 
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  8:25.65  
     1) Baldwin, Bryan                  2) Schlegel, Mitch                
     3) Twist, Michael                  4) Kenney, William                
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:29.70  
     1) Bayne, Charlie                  2) White, Conor                   
     3) Sansevere, Matthew              4) Hepner, Mason                  
  6 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 8:55.82  
     1) Makimoto, Edgar                 2) Thompson, Takodah              
     3) Davila, Alejandro               4) Letts, Jacob                   
  7 Alvernia  'A'                                       9:04.65  
     1) Elliott, Brian                  2) Hughes, Cody                   
     3) Cadman, Edward                  4) Bialek, Thomas                 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Tra-C                 Shippensburg             2.11m  
  2 Ramsey, Jalen                Unattached               2.06m  
  3 Morgan, Aaron                California (             1.96m  
  4 Webb, Aaron                  Unattached               1.91m  
  5 Stankus, Michael             Susquehanna              1.86m  
  5 Day, Delorian                Seton Hill               1.86m  
  5 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              1.86m  
  5 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.             1.86m  
  5 Fayad, Ricky                 Indiana (Pa.             1.86m  
 10 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              1.81m  
 10 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)               1.81m  
 10 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall             1.81m  
 10 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  1.81m  
 14 Baker, Justin                Pitt.-Johnst             1.76m  
 -- Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                  NH  
 -- Metellus, Rood               Gallaudet                   NH  
 -- Pulley, Wesley               Montgomery C                NH  
 -- Kukulski, Bryan              Lebanon Vall                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 5.10m  
  2 Raguz, Brandon               Kutztown                 4.60m  
  3 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                J4.60m  
  4 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill               4.45m  
  5 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  4.30m  
  6 Manna, Patrick               Shippensburg             4.15m  
  6 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.15m  
  8 Bellott, Seth                Alvernia                 4.00m  
  8 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                  4.00m  
  8 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              4.00m  
  8 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                  4.00m  
  8 Sloper, Bryan                Hagerstown C             4.00m  
  8 Harding, Drew                Gettysburg               4.00m  
  8 Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                  4.00m  
 15 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)               3.85m  
 15 Jeffers, Andrew              York (Pa.)               3.85m  
 17 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               3.70m  
 17 Menser, Matt                 Pitt.-Johnst             3.70m  
 -- Chowhan, Drew                York (Pa.)                  NH  
 -- Straub-Fisher, Ryan          Susquehanna                 NH  
 -- Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow                NH  
 -- Snook, Corey                 Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
 -- Harreld, Justin              Frostburg St                NH  
 -- McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Gontis, David                Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Keita, Aboubacar             Shippensburg             6.88m  -0.7 
  2 Timmons, Demetrius           Indiana (Pa.             6.59m   0.3 
  3 Ramsey, Jalen                Unattached               6.58m  +0.0 
  4 Day, Delorian                Seton Hill               6.54m   0.2 
  5 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.53m   1.0 
  6 Wilson-Adams, Charles        Indiana (Pa.             6.38m   1.5 
  7 McCloskey, John              Montgomery C             6.29m  +0.0 
  8 Omolana, Seun                Stevenson                6.21m   0.5 
  9 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                6.18m  -0.3 
 10 Coleman, Byron               Gwynedd-Merc             6.17m  +0.0 
 10 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)               6.17m  +0.0 
 12 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.             6.12m  -0.8 
 13 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                 6.09m  -0.5 
 14 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              6.08m   1.2 
 15 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              6.06m   0.2 
 16 Thompson, Daniel             Gettysburg               6.04m   0.9 
 17 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              6.02m   0.4 
 18 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Montgomery C             5.98m   0.7 
 19 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu             5.90m   0.2 
 20 Schifalacqua, Michael        Unattached               5.86m  +0.0 
 21 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             5.83m   0.4 
 21 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                5.83m  +0.0 
 23 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               5.82m  +0.0 
 24 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (             5.74m   1.3 
 25 Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                  5.72m  +0.0 
 26 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall             5.67m  -0.7 
 27 Simmons, David               Pitt.-Johnst             5.66m   0.2 
 28 Roberts, Montray             Gallaudet                5.65m  +0.0 
 29 Metellus, Rood               Gallaudet                5.49m  +0.0 
 30 Teah, Chris                  Montgomery C             5.48m  -0.3 
 31 Allen, Xavier                Frostburg St             5.38m  +0.0 
 32 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia                 5.36m  +0.0 
 33 Valdez, Jamie                Alvernia                 5.25m  +0.0 
 34 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                5.16m  -0.5 
 35 Kline, Matthew               Messiah                  5.12m  +0.0 
 36 Lecurieux-Lafayette, Pau     Elizabethtow             5.00m  -0.6 
 37 Mckinney, Antoine            Gallaudet                4.86m  -1.1 
 -- Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall                ND   NWI 
 -- Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                     ND   NWI 
 -- Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow                ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              Shippensburg            14.22m  -0.2 
  2 Dickinson, Kyle              Unattached              13.62m  -1.6 
  3 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                13.57m  +0.0 
  4 Parker, Davante              Kutztown                13.01m  -0.9 
  5 Teah, Chris                  Montgomery C            12.95m  +0.0 
  6 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.79m  -0.2 
  7 Diabagate, Adam              Stevenson               12.75m  -0.6 
  8 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna             12.68m  -0.9 
  9 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson               12.52m  +0.0 
 10 Simmons, David               Pitt.-Johnst            12.41m  -1.0 
 11 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson               12.33m  -0.5 
 12 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             12.30m  -0.5 
 13 Lowerre, Vinny               Indiana (Pa.            12.22m  -0.1 
 14 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (            12.15m   0.3 
 14 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)              12.15m  -2.4 
 16 Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                 12.02m  -1.4 
 17 Maurer, Justin               Kutztown                11.96m  -1.4 
 18 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg              11.77m  -0.8 
 19 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu            11.71m   1.5 
 20 Ahalt, Willie                Hagerstown C            11.70m  -1.5 
 21 Watson, Bryan                Montgomery C            11.59m   1.0 
 22 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall            11.52m  +0.0 
 23 Bamgbose, Samuel             Montgomery C            11.50m   1.1 
 24 Metellus, Rood               Gallaudet               11.42m  +0.0 
 25 Lecurieux-Lafayette, Pau     Elizabethtow            11.26m  +0.0 
 26 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow            11.21m  -0.1 
 27 Shaffer, Brandon             Pitt.-Johnst            11.15m   1.1 
 28 Mckinney, Antoine            Gallaudet               11.06m  -0.1 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg            17.38m  
  2 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            15.60m  
  3 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            15.50m  
  4 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                15.23m  
  5 Novalin, Anderson            California (            15.09m  
  6 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            14.84m  
  7 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            14.82m  
  8 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             14.51m  
  9 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Unattached              14.35m  
 10 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            14.00m  
 11 Palescandolo, Alex           Unattached              13.90m  
 12 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            13.67m  
 13 Johnson, Devonte             Montgomery C            13.27m  
 14 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              12.99m  
 14 Harter, Gavin                Dickinson               12.99m  
 16 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            12.94m  
 17 Miller, Thad                 Unattached              12.84m  
 18 Mitchell, Emmanuel           Howard CC               12.80m  
 19 Doster, Robert               York (Pa.)              12.46m  
 20 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              12.36m  
 21 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            12.29m  
 21 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 12.29m  
 23 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               12.24m  
 24 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            12.23m  
 25 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                 12.22m  
 26 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C            12.19m  
 26 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             12.19m  
 28 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            12.07m  
 29 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            11.73m  
 30 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 11.60m  
 31 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                11.47m  
 32 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            11.44m  
 33 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               11.37m  
 34 White, Isaiah                Montgomery C            11.16m  
 35 Peterson, Chris              Pitt.-Johnst            10.85m  
 36 McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson               10.70m  
 37 Dunn, Razonte                Stevenson               10.39m  
 38 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            10.26m  
 39 Bahajak, Drake               Psu-Harrisbu            10.22m  
 40 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                 10.14m  
 41 Badgerow, Andrew             Messiah                 10.05m  
 42 Parnell, Leo                 Gallaudet                9.90m  
 43 Wilczynski, Nicholas         Gallaudet                9.86m  
 44 Abell, Thomas                Elizabethtow             9.74m  
 45 Howard, Fuquan               Gallaudet                9.60m  
 46 Dunkelberger, David          Gettysburg               6.95m  
 -- Gambutti, Rick               Seton Hill                FOUL  
 -- Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill                FOUL  
 -- Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg              FOUL  
 -- Gough, Kristopher            Howard CC                 FOUL  
 -- Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna               FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toth, Travis                 Unattached              60.26m  
  2 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg            52.13m  
  3 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            51.13m  
  4 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            50.47m  
  5 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            49.77m  
  6 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                48.60m  
  7 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            46.05m  
  8 O'Brien, Ian                 York (Pa.)              45.04m  
  9 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            42.21m  
 10 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 41.56m  
 11 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 40.91m  
 12 Novalin, Anderson            California (            39.98m  
 13 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             39.79m  
 14 Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow            38.90m  
 15 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            38.85m  
 16 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            38.56m  
 17 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                 38.07m  
 18 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow            37.37m  
 19 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                36.60m  
 20 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                36.29m  
 21 Vogel, Ryan                  Lebanon Vall            35.96m  
 22 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 34.73m  
 23 Mitchell, Emmanuel           Howard CC               34.37m  
 24 White, Isaiah                Montgomery C            34.31m  
 25 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                 33.53m  
 26 Edmond, William              Frostburg St            33.00m  
 27 Hewitt, Tyler                Unattached              32.62m  
 28 Hamati-Attieh, Peter         Alvernia                32.49m  
 29 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            32.40m  
 30 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia                31.74m  
 31 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             31.46m  
 32 Wilczynski, Nicholas         Gallaudet               29.19m  
 33 Gambutti, Rick               Seton Hill              28.46m  
 34 Maurg, Pyaephyo              Montgomery C            26.08m  
 -- Flemming, Ian                Seton Hill                  ND  
 -- Johnson, Devonte             Montgomery C                ND  
 -- Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Harley, Michael              Frostburg St                ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mulrooney, Pat               Bucknell                57.20m  
  2 Dannibale, Christian         Unattached              56.86m  
  3 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                 55.60m  
  4 Miller, Matthew              Messiah                 54.59m  
  5 Pacovsky, John               Unattached              53.69m  
  6 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               52.14m  
  7 Sharnik, Nicholas            Montgomery C            48.82m  
  8 Doster, Robert               York (Pa.)              48.53m  
  9 Williams, Adam               Psu-Harrisbu            47.58m  
 10 Seaman, Zach                 Alvernia                47.21m  
 11 Ruhl, Bradee                 Lebanon Vall            46.68m  
 12 Altland, Jon                 Juniata                 46.64m  
 13 Aponte, Alex                 Ascendant At            46.25m  
 14 Porter, Barry                Psu-Harrisbu            44.93m  
 15 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 43.05m  
 16 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson               42.63m  
 17 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                 42.53m  
 18 Lush, Henry                  Juniata                 42.10m  
 19 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall            41.59m  
 20 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            40.20m  
 21 Mitchell, Emmanuel           Howard CC               39.63m  
 22 Hughes, Edward               Gettysburg              39.03m  
 23 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            37.36m  
 24 Bahajak, Drice               Lebanon Vall            37.19m  
 25 Micozzi, Michel              Susquehanna             36.86m  
 26 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St            36.45m  
 27 White, Isaiah                Montgomery C            35.62m  
 28 Gough, Kristopher            Howard CC               34.51m  
 29 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg              34.26m  
 30 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            34.08m  
 31 Vlavianos, Stephen           Susquehanna             33.77m  
 32 Deb, Matthew                 Frostburg St            33.07m  
 33 Dunkelberger, David          Gettysburg              31.38m  
 34 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson               31.13m  
 35 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson               28.14m  
 36 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet               26.64m  
 37 Lockhoff, Jonathan           Howard CC               24.93m  
 38 Reid, Jaree                  Alvernia                22.95m  
 -- Getachew, Naod               Gallaudet                 FOUL  
PrestoSports