Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Collegeville Indoor Classic - 1/24/2014                    
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lora, Susan               SR Georgian Cou              8.04   7  10   
  2 Warrick, Amira            JR West Chester              8.13   7   8   
  3 Little, Jasimen           SR Georgian Cou              8.23   6   6   
  4 McGowan, Carly            SO St. Joseph's              8.31   6   5   
  5 Jennings, Moriah          SO Georgian Cou              8.36   6   4   
  6 Kidd, Tema                FR CC of Philad              8.38   6   3   
  7 Detweiler, Kelsey         FR Elizabethtow              8.38   3   2   
  8 Wike, Alexus              FR West Chester              8.39   7   1   
  9 Jones, Bria               SO York (Pa.)                8.42   4 
 10 Farrell, Erin             FR Ursinus                   8.44   4 
 11 Hess, Camryn              FR West Chester              8.51   6 
 12 White, Lauren             FR Moravian                  8.53   4 
 13 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       FR Ursinus                   8.56   4 
 14 Newman, Meghan            SO Moravian                  8.56   3 
 15 George, Jamie             FR Dickinson                 8.57   6 
 16 Lee, Nydezsia             FR Immaculata                8.64   2 
 17 Stiegerwalt, Amber        FR Ursinus                   8.64   3 
 18 Slater, Dee               SO Elizabethtow              8.72   3 
 19 Treadwell, Nahjua         FR CC of Philad              8.83   3 
 20 Andrews, Kaylah           FR Moravian                  8.85   2 
 21 Ravenel, Aaliyah          FR Elizabethtow              8.87   2 
 22 Zylka, Jackie             SR Elizabethtow              8.88   2 
 23 Fineman, Dana             JR Moravian                  8.94   3 
 24 Bellott, Stephanie        FR Elizabethtow              8.97   2 
 25 Jones, Jennifer           JR Ursinus                   9.06   2 
 26 Cusick, Sasha             SO Ursinus                   9.15   1 
 27 Vecchio, Giana            JR Moravian                  9.27   1 
 28 Wisdo, Tia                FR Ursinus                   9.37   1 
 29 Dellano, Danika           JR Ursinus                   9.64   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wanner, Heather           FR Alvernia                 26.91   7  10   
  2 Warrick, Amira            JR West Chester             26.94   7   8   
  3 Lora, Susan               SR Georgian Cou             27.05   7   6   
  4 Watford, Eboni            FR Georgian Cou             27.41   7   5   
  5 Schumann, Olivia          JR Dickinson                27.63   6   4   
  6 Kidd, Tema                FR CC of Philad             27.66   7   3   
  7 George, Jamie             FR Dickinson                27.74   6   2   
  8 Fox, Moira                FR West Chester             27.78   6   1   
  9 Wike, Alexus              FR West Chester             28.01   6 
 10 Hess, Camryn              FR West Chester             28.11   5 
 11 Farrell, Erin             FR Ursinus                  28.36   6 
 12 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       FR Ursinus                  28.38   5 
 13 Jennings, Moriah          SO Georgian Cou             28.42   7 
 14 Sarm, Jill                FR West Chester             28.61   5 
 15 Stiegerwalt, Amber        FR Ursinus                  28.86   6 
 16 Lee, Nydezsia             FR Immaculata               29.04   3 
 17 Fineman, Dana             JR Moravian                 29.38   5 
 18 Andrews, Kaylah           FR Moravian                 29.40   2 
 19 Carr, Glenn               FR Dickinson                29.45   4 
 20 White, Lauren             FR Moravian                 29.49   4 
 21 Smilgis, Jennifer         SR Moravian                 29.63   5 
 22 Slater, Dee               SO Elizabethtow             29.71   4 
 23 Zylka, Jackie             SR Elizabethtow             29.89   4 
 24 Nassar, Ronya             JR Albright                 29.90   2 
 25 Flitcroft, Rebecca        FR Moravian                 29.96   5 
 26 Jones, Jennifer           JR Ursinus                  30.01   4 
 27 Cooley, Elizabeth         SO Ursinus                  30.59   1 
 28 Sarver, Christina         FR York (Pa.)               30.72   3 
 29 Cusick, Sasha             SO Ursinus                  31.08   3 
 30 Snyder, Krista            SO Ursinus                  31.10   1 
 31 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SR Ursinus                  31.12   3 
 32 Treadwell, Nahjua         FR CC of Philad             31.31   2 
 33 Wisdo, Tia                FR Ursinus                  31.46   2 
 34 Parodi, Jennifer          SR Moravian                 31.98   1 
 35 Jones, Kendra             FR York (Pa.)               32.09   2 
 36 Lowe, Emily               SO Immaculata               32.42   3 
 37 White, Darby              FR Chestnut Hil             33.24   2 
 38 Dellano, Danika           JR Ursinus                  33.37   1 
 39 Drebrushenko, Laura       SR Ursinus                  34.60   1 
 -- Newman, Meghan            SO Moravian                    DQ   3  Lane Violation
 -- Hemingway, Kim               Sly Fox                 X30.81   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watford, Eboni            FR Georgian Cou           1:00.05   6  10   
  2 Dusellier, Emily          FR West Chester           1:00.52   5   8   
  3 Schumann, Olivia          JR Dickinson              1:01.00   6   6   
  4 Whitmarsh, Alana          SO St. Joseph's           1:02.01   5   5   
  5 Fox, Moira                FR West Chester           1:02.64   5   4   
  6 Greer, Mia                SR St. Joseph's           1:04.35   5   3   
  7 Sarm, Jill                FR West Chester           1:04.41   4   2   
  8 Prijs, Kristen            SO Ursinus                1:04.84   5   1   
  9 Hicks, mia                JR Holy Family            1:05.53   4 
 10 coleman, ces              FR Holy Family            1:05.80   4 
 11 Weber, Ramona             JR Dickinson              1:05.98   3 
 12 Allon, Sydney             FR Dickinson              1:07.88   3 
 13 Smilgis, Jennifer         SR Moravian               1:08.80   4 
 14 Rice, Courtney            FR York (Pa.)             1:09.12   2 
 15 LaRatta, Nicole           SR Ursinus                1:09.22   3 
 16 Pietras, Avery            FR Dickinson              1:10.81   3 
 17 Parodi, Jennifer          SR Moravian               1:12.48   2 
 18 goodin, halle             FR Harcum                 1:12.64   1 
 19 Lowe, Emily               SO Immaculata             1:14.54   2 
 20 Sittler, Lauren           JR Chestnut Hil           1:17.79   2 
 21 White, Darby              FR Chestnut Hil           1:17.85   2 
 22 Henry, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                1:21.62   1 
 23 Earnst, Brianne           JR Immaculata             1:22.35   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cronise, Emily            FR York (Pa.)             2:24.11   5  10   
  2 Pratt, Katie              SR St. Joseph's           2:26.29   5   8   
  3 Coughlin, Sydney          FR St. Joseph's           2:28.44   5   6   
  4 Lindsey, Dara             FR West Chester           2:28.62   5   5   
  5 Lamb, Emily               SR Ursinus                2:30.67   5   4   
  6 Minitti, Alena            FR St. Joseph's           2:31.02   5   3   
  7 Doggett, Tess             SO St. Joseph's           2:31.90   5   2   
  8 Miller, Jess              JR York (Pa.)             2:32.16   3   1   
  9 Charles, Kayla            JR St. Joseph's           2:34.87   4 
 10 Close, Samantha           FR Ursinus                2:35.44   4 
 11 Key, Amber                SO West Chester           2:36.35   4 
 12 Rogers, Chanel            JR Georgian Cou           2:36.59   5 
 13 Kuseryk, Shannon          FR York (Pa.)             2:37.42   5 
 14 Delany, Caroline          SR York (Pa.)             2:37.87   4 
 15 Fogelsanger, Kasey        FR York (Pa.)             2:37.88   3 
 16 Strycharz, Larissa        FR Moravian               2:39.00   4 
 17 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     FR Dickinson              2:39.31   3 
 18 Underkofler, Ashley       SR Elizabethtow           2:39.50   5 
 19 Donnelly, Melissa         SO St. Joseph's           2:41.76   2 
 20 Chen, Lisa                SR St. Joseph's           2:42.11   4 
 21 Dearie, Lydia             SO Elizabethtow           2:42.66   3 
 22 Gugasian, Rachael         SO Immaculata             2:42.92   2 
 23 Lamb, Rachael             FR Immaculata             2:43.66   2 
 24 Dillman, Alicia           FR York (Pa.)             2:44.58   2 
 25 Schneider, Amy            SR Gwynedd-Merc           2:45.61   3 
 26 Moots, Rachel             FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:47.73   3 
 27 Riley, Liane              FR Alvernia               2:47.91   2 
 28 Snow, Kimberly            SO Ursinus                2:48.92   3 
 29 Nolan, Kimberly           SO Ursinus                2:49.54   2 
 30 LaRatta, Nicole           SR Ursinus                2:49.89   4 
 31 miller, Valery            SR Holy Family            2:50.61   2 
 32 Barter, Grace             SO Ursinus                2:51.44   2 
 33 Cannon, Kathleen          FR York (Pa.)             2:52.34   2 
 34 Baker, Alicia             FR Ursinus                2:53.84   1 
 35 Barnett, Rachel           FR Chestnut Hil           2:55.70   1 
 36 Kleplado, Dana            JR Chestnut Hil           2:55.78   1 
 37 Coyne, Larissa            SR Ursinus                2:56.12   1 
 38 Sheard, Tamahra           SO Albright               2:56.70   3 
 39 Cinalli, Kelly            SR Ursinus                2:57.61   2 
 40 Haynes, Samantha          SR Albright               3:03.35   3 
 41 Bower, Stephanie          SO York (Pa.)             3:03.41   1 
 42 Abraham, Susan            FR Chestnut Hil           3:07.92   1 
 43 Rudich, Simone            JR Gwynedd-Merc           3:07.99   1 
 44 Innes, Samantha           FR Ursinus                3:16.01   1 
 45 Henry, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                3:22.05   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamb, Emily               SR Ursinus                5:24.81   2  10   
  2 Chaundy, Emily            SO St. Joseph's           5:27.45   2   8   
  3 Cols, Kathryn             SO St. Joseph's           5:34.65   2   6   
  4 Regnault, Sarah           FR St. Joseph's           5:35.96   2   5   
  5 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     FR Dickinson              5:36.84   2   4   
  6 Fogelsanger, Kasey        FR York (Pa.)             5:44.28   2   3   
  7 Close, Samantha           FR Ursinus                5:47.98   2   2   
  8 Cusick, Diana             SR Immaculata             5:50.07   1   1   
  9 Miller, Jess              JR York (Pa.)             5:51.41   2 
 10 Delany, Caroline          SR York (Pa.)             5:52.29   2 
 11 Tallon, Alyssa            JR Moravian               5:55.88   2 
 12 Pignataro, Jacqueline     FR St. Joseph's           5:56.66   2 
 13 Geiger, Hannah            FR Gwynedd-Merc           6:01.36   2 
 14 Dalton, Colleen           SR Gwynedd-Merc           6:03.49   2 
 15 Sheard, Tamahra           SO Albright               6:06.87   1 
 16 Dillman, Alicia           FR York (Pa.)             6:08.03   2 
 17 Cannon, Kathleen          FR York (Pa.)             6:09.30   1 
 18 Riley, Liane              FR Alvernia               6:12.12   1 
 19 O'Keefe, Meghan           FR St. Joseph's           6:12.81   1 
 20 Yankelevich, Gabrielle    SO Elizabethtow           6:15.46   1 
 21 O'Connor, Darcy           SR St. Joseph's           6:16.80   1 
 22 Gilbert, Anna             SR Immaculata             6:16.84   1 
 23 Trowbridge, Kara          SO Immaculata             6:18.49   1 
 24 Baker, Alicia             FR Ursinus                6:18.55   1 
 25 Graziosi, Ali             SO Georgian Cou           6:25.09   2 
 26 Coyne, Larissa            SR Ursinus                6:32.01   1 
 27 Bower, Stephanie          SO York (Pa.)             6:33.27   1 
 28 McCarthy, Sam             FR Chestnut Hil           6:35.10   1 
 29 Haynes, Samantha          SR Albright               6:37.45   1 
 30 Innes, Samantha           FR Ursinus                6:43.80   1 
 31 Gasior, Karen             SO Albright               6:52.66   1 
 -- Smith, Genevieve             Sly Fox               X5:43.64   2 
 -- Hickman, Julia               Unattached            X6:15.75   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eisman, Amanda            SO West Chester          10:22.31   2  10   
  2 Patterson, Sara           SR Dickinson             10:25.73   2   8   
  3 Miller, Jess              JR York (Pa.)            10:38.12   2   6   
  4 Manning-Smith, Leigh      JR West Chester          10:39.49   2   5   
  5 Ludman, Taylor            SR Dickinson             10:40.58   2   4   
  6 Race, Rebecca             SO Dickinson             10:41.03   2   3   
  7 Rutkowski, Sarah          JR Dickinson             10:41.43   2   2   
  8 Fuller, Hannah            SR St. Joseph's          10:43.00   2   1   
  9 Fiesel, Alexandra         FR St. Joseph's          10:53.66   2 
 10 Miller, Emily             SR Dickinson             11:01.07   2 
 11 Riley, Maeva              SR Dickinson             11:11.74   2 
 12 Delany, Caroline          SR York (Pa.)            11:20.38   2 
 13 Dillman, Alicia           FR York (Pa.)            11:30.37   1 
 14 Farina, Amanda            JR Georgian Cou          11:43.47   1 
 15 Kisley, Hannah            JR Dickinson             11:49.27   1 
 16 Cannon, Kathleen          FR York (Pa.)            11:53.00   1 
 17 Amdur, Laura              SO Georgian Cou          11:54.95   1 
 18 Barter, Grace             SO Ursinus               12:04.30   1 
 19 Nemeth, Chelsie           SR Ursinus               12:04.98   1 
 20 Fish, Megan               SO Dickinson             12:15.54   1 
 21 Davis, Emily              SO Dickinson             12:16.22   1 
 22 Kelly, Megan              JR Georgian Cou          12:20.89   1 
 23 Kavoleff, Alexandra       FR Georgian Cou          12:30.58   1 
 24 Grimes, Danielle          SO Ursinus               12:32.43   1 
 25 Bower, Stephanie          SO York (Pa.)            12:38.48   1 
 26 Ruppert, Mylen            SO Alvernia              12:50.95   1 
 27 Zarzaca, Samantha         FR Elizabethtow          12:51.37   1 
 28 Cappiello, Jamie          SO Alvernia              13:18.75   1 
 -- Smith, Genevieve             Sly Fox              X11:14.50   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chanel            JR Georgian Cou              8.89   3  10   
  2 Goodenough, Victoria      SR Ursinus                   9.27   3   8   
  3 Ramirez, Emely            FR St. Joseph's              9.73   3   6   
  4 Hackman, Sarah               Harcum                   10.11   2   5   
  5 Abramski, Lisa            JR Holy Family              10.14   2   4   
  6 Flitcroft, Rebecca        FR Moravian                 10.38   2   3   
  7 Newman, Meghan            SO Moravian                 10.48   2   2   
  8 garcia, kadeesha          FR Holy Family              11.00   2   1   
  9 Sarver, Christina         FR York (Pa.)               11.19   1 
 10 Vecchio, Giana            JR Moravian                 11.83   1 
 11 Jones, Kendra             FR York (Pa.)               12.01   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:48.65   2  10   
     1) Richardson, Zakiyyah SO         2) Adkins, Cierra FR              
     3) Ng, Michaela SO                 4) Pugh, Jasmine SR               
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:51.52   2   8   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria SR         2) Farrell, Erin FR               
     3) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe FR          4) Stiegerwalt, Amber FR          
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:55.37   1   6   
     1) Messina, Gabriella SO           2) Wanner, Heather FR             
     3) Verdel, Bridget SR              4) Verdon, Erin JR                
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:56.17   2   5   
     1) garcia, kadeesha FR             2) jajaga, florina FR             
     3) Abramski, Lisa JR               4) tidball, kianna FR             
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:56.51   2   4   
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey FR            2) Zylka, Jackie SR               
     3) Bellott, Stephanie FR           4) Slater, Dee SO                 
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                 x1:56.80   1 
     1) Homont, Christine SO            2) Iffrig, Kaitlin JR             
     3) Bryce, Tameka SO                4) Echols, Shyann FR              
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:57.70   1   3   
     1) Carr, Glenn FR                  2) Allon, Sydney FR               
     3) Pietras, Avery FR               4) George, Jamie FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:15.98   10   
     1) Watford, Eboni FR               2) Lora, Susan SR                 
     3) Little, Jasimen SR              4) Rogers, Chanel JR              
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:21.41    8   
     1) Hicks, mia JR                   2) coleman, ces FR                
     3) jajaga, florina FR              4) tidball, kianna FR             
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                            x4:22.36  
     1) Regnault, Sarah FR              2) Doggett, Tess SO               
     3) Chaundy, Emily SO               4) Coughlin, Sydney FR            
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:30.48    6   
     1) Jones, Bria SO                  2) Cronise, Emily FR              
     3) Rice, Courtney FR               4) Miller, Jess JR                
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:42.38    5   
     1) Yankelevich, Gabrielle SO       2) Detweiler, Kelsey FR           
     3) Underkofler, Ashley SR          4) Dearie, Lydia SO               
  6 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  5:10.84    4   
     1) Glennan, Courtney FR            2) Barnett, Rachel FR             
     3) McBride, Madison FR             4) Sittler, Lauren JR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                  10:15.10   10   
     1) Eisman, Amanda SO               2) Dusellier, Emily FR            
     3) Manning-Smith, Leigh JR         4) Key, Amber SO                  
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:51.57    8   
     1) Lamb, Emily SR                  2) Barter, Grace SO               
     3) Close, Samantha FR              4) Prijs, Kristen SO              
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                                10:52.77    6   
     1) Hand, Jamie SO                  2) Amdur, Laura SO                
     3) Kelly, Megan JR                 4) Farina, Amanda JR              
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                    11:07.74    5   
     1) Cusick, Diana SR                2) Lamb, Rachael FR               
     3) Gugasian, Rachael SO            4) Trowbridge, Kara SO            
  5 Ursinus  'B'                                      x12:14.01  
     1) Snow, Kimberly SO               2) Grimes, Danielle SO            
     3) Innes, Samantha FR              4) Nolan, Kimberly SO             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda          FR Dickinson                1.52m    4-11.75  10   
  2 Snow, Kimberly            SO Ursinus                  1.47m    4-09.75   8   
  3 Link, Kristina            JR Dickinson               J1.47m    4-09.75   6   
  4 Ramirez, Emely            FR St. Joseph's            J1.47m    4-09.75   4.50
  4 Kline, Rachel             FR St. Joseph's            J1.47m    4-09.75   4.50
  6 Loranger, Monica          SR Elizabethtow            J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
  7 Echols, Shyann            FR Gwynedd-Merc             1.42m    4-07.75   2   
 -- McBride, Madison          FR Chestnut Hil                NH            
 -- Williams, Courtney        FR Chestnut Hil                NH            
 -- Glennan, Courtney         FR Chestnut Hil                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fineman, Dana             JR Moravian                 3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  2 Miller, Bethany           SO York (Pa.)              J3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 Kerecman, Devan           SO West Chester            J3.05m   10-00.00   6   
  4 Loranger, Monica          SR Elizabethtow            J3.05m   10-00.00   5   
  5 Cooley, Elizabeth         SO Ursinus                  2.90m    9-06.25   4   
  6 Verdel, Bridget           SR Alvernia                 2.75m    9-00.25   3   
  7 Raymond, Casey            FR Moravian                 2.60m    8-06.25   2   
  8 Miller, Jess              FR West Chester             2.30m    7-06.50   0.50
  8 Hontz, Shelby             FR Alvernia                 2.30m    7-06.50   0.50
 -- Dellano, Danika           JR Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Smilgis, Amanda           SR Moravian                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda          FR Dickinson                4.88m   16-00.25  10   
  2 garcia, kadeesha          FR Holy Family              4.73m   15-06.25   8   
  3 Snyder, Krista            SO Ursinus                  4.69m   15-04.75   6   
  4 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                4.66m   15-03.50   5   
  5 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth      FR West Chester             4.63m   15-02.25   4   
  6 Sanford, Veronica         FR Ursinus                  4.52m   14-10.00   3   
  7 Abramski, Lisa            JR Holy Family              4.51m   14-09.75   2   
  8 Mangano, Dana             SR York (Pa.)               4.50m   14-09.25   1   
  9 Cifaldi, Mariah           SO Georgian Cou             4.44m   14-07.00 
 10 Moylan, Kiersten          FR St. Joseph's             4.23m   13-10.50 
 11 Ravenel, Aaliyah          FR Elizabethtow             4.02m   13-02.25 
 12 Bortz, Chelsea            SO Moravian                 3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Link, Kristina            JR Dickinson               10.04m   32-11.25  10   
  2 Snyder, Krista            SO Ursinus                  9.80m   32-02.00   8   
  3 Sanford, Veronica         FR Ursinus                  9.77m   32-00.75   6   
  4 Mangano, Dana             SR York (Pa.)               9.63m   31-07.25   5   
  5 Verdon, Erin              JR Alvernia                 9.57m   31-04.75   4   
  6 Moylan, Kiersten          FR St. Joseph's             9.41m   30-10.50   3   
  7 Cifaldi, Mariah           SO Georgian Cou             9.38m   30-09.25   2   
  8 Ravenel, Aaliyah          FR Elizabethtow             9.30m   30-06.25   1   
  9 Nassar, Ronya             JR Albright                 9.27m   30-05.00 
 10 Vecchio, Giana            JR Moravian                 9.26m   30-04.75 
 11 Verdel, Bridget           SR Alvernia                 9.25m   30-04.25 
 -- Echols, Shyann            FR Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL            
 -- Pabon, Vanessa               Sly Fox                 X9.15m   30-00.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla              JR West Chester            12.36m   40-06.75  10   
  2 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SR Ursinus                 11.82m   38-09.50   8   
  3 Rhodes, Abbey             SO York (Pa.)              11.49m   37-08.50   6   
  4 Johnson, Christine        FR West Chester            11.15m   36-07.00   5   
  5 Ferko, Gillian            JR Dickinson               11.10m   36-05.00   4   
  6 Hughes, Amanda            JR West Chester            10.65m   34-11.25   3   
  7 Thomas, Tia               SO Alvernia                10.47m   34-04.25   2   
  8 Porter, Amanda            FR Elizabethtow            10.26m   33-08.00   1   
  9 Kroszner, Eileen          SR Elizabethtow            10.20m   33-05.75 
 10 Rodriguez, AnaLee         JR Gwynedd-Merc            10.11m   33-02.00 
 11 Dilinger, Rachel          SR Holy Family             10.09m   33-01.25 
 12 Williams, Katie           SR Ursinus                  9.95m   32-07.75 
 13 Berry, Jeanne             JR Holy Family              9.84m   32-03.50 
 14 Drebrushenko, Laura       SR Ursinus                  9.71m   31-10.25 
 15 Okoro, Alex               JR Immaculata               9.45m   31-00.00 
 16 Belasco, Sally            SO Dickinson               J9.45m   31-00.00 
 17 Mackey, Amanda            FR York (Pa.)               9.25m   30-04.25 
 18 Flitcroft, Rebecca        FR Moravian                 8.94m   29-04.00 
 19 flowers, kylie            FR Harcum                   8.83m   28-11.75 
 20 Korsen, Rebecca           FR Elizabethtow             8.80m   28-10.50 
 21 Bousses, Marianthi        FR Immaculata               8.64m   28-04.25 
 22 Clore, Tyler              SO Moravian                 8.55m   28-00.75 
 23 Guerrieri, Kayla          SO Alvernia                 8.11m   26-07.25 
 24 Zoschg, Kayla             FR Dickinson                7.93m   26-00.25 
 25 Hoffer, Molly             JR York (Pa.)              J7.93m   26-00.25 
 26 Specht, Erin              FR Ursinus                  7.23m   23-08.75 
 27 Snyder, Krista            SO Ursinus                  7.19m   23-07.25 
 28 Green, Morghan            FR Chestnut Hil             7.18m   23-06.75 
 29 Streleckis, Tina Marie    JR Alvernia                 7.06m   23-02.00 
 30 Charles, Kayla            JR St. Joseph's             6.45m   21-02.00 
 31 Sutliff, Claire           FR Alvernia                 5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 harris, richard           FR Harcum                    7.18   2  10   
  2 Lewis, Mohamed            FR CC of Philad              7.23   9   8   
  3 Toliver, Chase            FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.26  10   6   
  4 Bruno, Ricky              SO West Chester              7.27  10   5   
  5 Potter, Sean              SR Albright                  7.28   9   4   
  6 Logan, Gabriel            FR West Chester              7.31  10   3   
  7 Banta, Ryan               SO York (Pa.)                7.35   8   2   
  8 Egbosimbah, Emmanual      JR Chestnut Hil              7.35   6   1   
  9 poole, banford            FR Harcum                    7.37   1 
 10 Bourgeois, Marquise       FR Moravian                  7.41   9 
 11 Yakubu, Prince Charles    FR St. Joseph's              7.42   8 
 12 Foulke, Alexander         JR West Chester              7.43  10 
 13 Swaray, Shammah           FR CC of Philad              7.47   9 
 14 Barr, John                SO Moravian                  7.47   7 
 15 Smith, Naeem              JR Albright                  7.48   3 
 16 Young, Brandon            JR Alvernia                  7.51   7 
 17 Poole, Jamil              FR Moravian                  7.53   8 
 18 Sierzega, Anthony         JR Ursinus                   7.55   7 
 19 Harris, Drew              SR Gwynedd-Merc              7.57   6 
 20 Barndt, Nicholas          JR Albright                  7.58   4 
 21 Yap, Michael              SR St. Joseph's              7.61   8 
 22 Manganaro, Mark           SO Dickinson                 7.61   5 
 23 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester              7.65   7 
 24 Grudi, Lucas              SO Immaculata                7.65   1 
 25 Dwyer, Tyler              SO Moravian                  7.65   6 
 26 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                   7.68   4 
 27 Hembree, Tyler            SO Immaculata                7.72   4 
 28 Ward, James               FR Dickinson                 7.77   4 
 29 Aspril, Kevin             SR Elizabethtow              7.82   4 
 30 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester              7.84   6 
 31 Arner, Craig              SR Moravian                  7.86   5 
 32 Kennedy, Graeme           SO Elizabethtow              7.89   3 
 33 Sweeney, Jordan           FR Moravian                  7.92   5 
 34 McCord, Malcolm           SO Elizabethtow              7.95   3 
 35 Cox, Kevin                JR Ursinus                   7.95   1 
 36 Schutte, Ryan             FR Dickinson                 7.97   4 
 37 Hess, David               FR Elizabethtow              7.98   3 
 38 Aspril, Cody              FR Elizabethtow              8.08   3 
 39 Bilancione, Salvatore     FR Georgian Cou              8.14   5 
 40 Salerno, Kevin            FR Georgian Cou              8.17   2 
 41 Spiller, Eric             FR Elizabethtow              8.25   2 
 42 Hoffman, Mike             JR Moravian                  8.26   3 
 43 Mandese, Thomas           SR Holy Family               8.31   2 
 44 Spaide, Tyreek            SR Albright                  8.57   2 
 -- Jackson, Anthony             Force Fields             X7.43   9 
 -- Fields, Clinton              TNT                      X7.59   7 
 -- Knight, Jelani               Unattached               X7.62   1 
 -- Foulke, Wayne                GPTC                     X7.77   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 harris, richard           FR Harcum                   23.34   1  10   
  2 Keba, Nick                SR Gwynedd-Merc             23.37  10   8   
  3 Dix, Ghassan              FR West Chester             23.49   9   6   
  4 poole, banford            FR Harcum                   23.51   1   5   
  5 Harris, Raymond           FR Gwynedd-Merc             23.54  10   4   
  6 Diawara, Oumar            SO Albright                 23.58   6   3   
  7 Gray, Darien              FR York (Pa.)               23.69   8   2   
  8 McFarlin, Scott           FR Alvernia                 23.71   6   1   
  9 McCormick, Skyler         SO Ursinus                  23.71   9 
 10 Young, Brandon            JR Alvernia                 23.73   9 
 11 Young, Shawn              FR West Chester             23.74   9 
 12 Banta, Ryan               SO York (Pa.)               23.78  10 
 13 Jones, Darius             JR Ursinus                  23.78  10 
 14 mosley, mark              FR Harcum                   23.88   1 
 15 hudson, montell           FR Holy Family              23.89   9 
 16 Sierzega, Anthony         JR Ursinus                  23.92   7 
 17 Logan, Gabriel            FR West Chester             24.08   8 
 18 Swaray, Shammah           FR CC of Philad             24.21   8 
 19 Barr, John                SO Moravian                 24.35   7 
 20 Manganaro, Mark           SO Dickinson                24.42   6 
 21 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester             24.47   8 
 22 Egbosimbah, Emmanual      JR Chestnut Hil             24.66   3 
 23 Lewis, Mohamed            FR CC of Philad             24.73   8 
 24 Ossont, Brandon           FR St. Joseph's             24.77   7 
 25 Dwyer, Tyler              SO Moravian                 24.78   7 
 26 Follety, John             JR York (Pa.)               24.84   7 
 27 Patterson, Brandon        SO CC of Philad             25.00   5 
 28 Arencibia, Andy           FR St. Joseph's             25.05   9 
 29 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester             25.10   6 
 30 Nazario, Matthew          FR Alvernia                 25.24   5 
 31 Pechart, Tim              FR York (Pa.)               25.27   6 
 32 Barndt, Nicholas          JR Albright                 25.38   3 
 33 Hall, Sebastian           SO York (Pa.)               25.41  10 
 34 Hembree, Tyler            SO Immaculata               25.51   3 
 35 Drabinski, Adam           SO Chestnut Hil             25.53   2 
 36 Cox, Kevin                JR Ursinus                  25.84   5 
 37 Martin, Andrew            JR Alvernia                 26.12   4 
 38 Sweeney, Jordan           FR Moravian                 26.18   3 
 39 Schutte, Ryan             FR Dickinson                26.36   3 
 40 Aspril, Cody              FR Elizabethtow             26.60   4 
 41 Aspril, Kevin             SR Elizabethtow             26.62   4 
 42 McCord, Malcolm           SO Elizabethtow             26.70   4 
 43 Ward, James               FR Dickinson                26.84   3 
 44 Bilancione, Salvatore     FR Georgian Cou             27.07   4 
 45 Hoffman, Mike             JR Moravian                 28.53   2 
 46 Spaide, Tyreek            SR Albright                 29.15   2 
 47 Phelps, Trevor            JR Chestnut Hil             30.20   1 
 -- Gilmore, Matthew             Unattached              X22.36  10 
 -- Johnson, Daryl               GPTC                    X27.22   2 
 -- Smith, Duncan                Sly Fox                 X30.00   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bogale, Elias             FR West Chester             51.33   8  10   
  2 Barry, Kevin              FR St. Joseph's             51.74   9   8   
  3 Stone, Bobby              SO Gwynedd-Merc             52.05   8   6   
  4 Rogers, Michael           FR Georgian Cou             52.39   9   5   
  5 Keyser, Erich             SO Ursinus                  52.47   8   4   
  6 Furman, David             JR St. Joseph's             52.62   8   3   
  7 watkins, anthony          FR Harcum                   53.39   2   2   
  8 Beninato, Nick            JR St. Joseph's             53.40   8   1   
  9 Tillman, Darnell          SO York (Pa.)               53.47   7 
 10 Dwyer, Tyler              SO Moravian                 53.54   8 
 11 Young, Brandon            JR Alvernia                 53.61   7 
 12 McCormick, Skyler         SO Ursinus                  53.70   5 
 13 Ossont, Brandon           FR St. Joseph's             53.74   6 
 14 owens, andrea             FR Harcum                   53.77   2 
 15 Pierre, Dieudor           FR Gwynedd-Merc             54.16   6 
 16 Baldwin, Bryan            JR Elizabethtow             54.22   6 
 17 McCarthy, William         FR Dickinson                54.62   6 
 18 Ossont, Chris             JR Moravian                 54.64   6 
 19 Panos, Kris               SR Immaculata               54.99   4 
 20 Jones, Ricky              FR York (Pa.)               55.18   5 
 21 Wiggins, Ian              SR Ursinus                  55.51   7 
 22 Patterson, Brandon        SO CC of Philad             55.62   5 
 23 Pedano, Nick              JR St. Joseph's             55.78   5 
 24 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                  55.83   4 
 25 Purnell, Manon            FR Chestnut Hil             56.47   5 
 26 Doyle, Kevin              SO Dickinson                56.55   2 
 27 carson, trey              FR Harcum                   56.74   3 
 28 Sweeney, Jordan           FR Moravian                 56.93   4 
 29 Kenney, William           FR Elizabethtow             57.06   4 
 30 Evans, Bobby              SR Dickinson                58.22   2 
 31 Cox, Kevin                JR Ursinus                  59.19   1 
 32 Francescangeli, Matthew   SO Immaculata               59.95   3 
 33 Snyder, Thomas            SO Chestnut Hil           1:04.65   3 
 34 Donovan, Colin            SR Alvernia               1:04.91   4 
 35 Hoffman, Mike             JR Moravian               1:04.97   3 
 -- Knight, Jelani               Unattached              X55.44   1 
 -- Johnson, Daryl               GPTC                  X1:00.08   1 
 -- Schwartz, Rob                GPTC                  X1:00.34   4 
 -- Smith, Duncan                Sly Fox               X1:04.50   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deckert, Brady            JR St. Joseph's           2:02.02   4  10   
  2 Vance, Ryan               SO St. Joseph's           2:04.54   4   8   
  3 Gonzales, James           FR York (Pa.)             2:04.58   4   6   
  4 Stetson, Michael          JR York (Pa.)             2:06.41   4   5   
  5 Beidleman, Okera          JR York (Pa.)             2:06.69   4   4   
  6 Kuntz, Christian          FR St. Joseph's           2:07.15   3   3   
  7 Kinney, Chris             SR St. Joseph's           2:07.17   3   2   
  8 Steadman, Joey            FR Dickinson              2:07.87   3   1   
  9 Egan, John                SO St. Joseph's           2:08.11   3 
 10 Hartung, Tim              SR York (Pa.)             2:09.04   4 
 11 Flood, Vincent            SO Ursinus                2:09.87   3 
 12 Mynatt, Henry             SR Dickinson              2:09.89   3 
 13 Jones, Christopher        FR CC of Philad           2:12.24   2 
 14 Hartlaub, Dylan           FR York (Pa.)             2:12.54   3 
 15 Corti, James              FR Dickinson              2:12.61   1 
 16 Slade, David              SO Ursinus                2:12.70   2 
 17 Robertson, Aaron          SR York (Pa.)             2:13.17   3 
 18 Predhome, Alexander       SO Dickinson              2:14.01   2 
 19 Pontrelli, Michael        FR Georgian Cou           2:15.65   2 
 20 Stangler, Adam            FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:15.67   3 
 21 Rial, Stuart              SR Immaculata             2:15.72   1 
 22 Tyris, Andrew             FR York (Pa.)             2:16.62   3 
 23 Horst, Dylan              SR Albright               2:17.05   1 
 24 Murray, Wil               JR York (Pa.)             2:18.20   2 
 25 Eppler, Craig             SR York (Pa.)             2:18.33   2 
 26 Rudich, Jason             SO Ursinus                2:19.45   1 
 27 Hayes, Matthew            FR York (Pa.)             2:20.30   2 
 28 Simpson, Connor           JR York (Pa.)             2:22.32   2 
 29 Smith, Matt               SR York (Pa.)             2:23.24   2 
 30 Hartop, James             SO Ursinus                2:24.90   1 
 31 McPherson, Grant          SO Ursinus                2:27.97   1 
 32 Wacker, Charles           SR Ursinus                2:33.20   2 
 33 Simoncini, Andrew         FR Ursinus                2:34.80   1 
 34 Grammig, Dustin           SR Immaculata             2:43.45   1 
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              GPTC                  X2:11.07   3 
 -- Brennan, Chris               Sly Fox               X2:12.44   1 
 -- Smith, Duncan                Sly Fox               X2:35.72   1 
 -- Patterson, John              Unattached            X2:37.12   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steinbock, Ryan           SR Dickinson              4:24.50   3  10   
  2 Mynatt, Henry             SR Dickinson              4:30.93   3   8   
  3 Stetson, Michael          JR York (Pa.)             4:33.56   3   6   
  4 Steadman, Joey            FR Dickinson              4:33.81   3   5   
  5 Hepner, Mason             FR Dickinson              4:36.10   3   4   
  6 Taggert, Cory             FR Moravian               4:38.67   2   3   
  7 Mackin, Andrew            SO Ursinus                4:38.73   3   2   
  8 Hartung, Tim              SR York (Pa.)             4:38.87   3   1   
  9 Corti, James              FR Dickinson              4:38.98   3 
 10 Vetromile, John           FR Dickinson              4:40.39   2 
 11 Predhome, Alexander       SO Dickinson              4:42.41   3 
 12 French, Matt              FR Gwynedd-Merc           4:42.41   2 
 13 Flood, Vincent            SO Ursinus                4:43.39   2 
 14 carroll, ronnie           FR Harcum                 4:45.04   1 
 15 Dombrowiecki, Andrew      FR West Chester           4:45.59   3 
 16 Mitchell, Andrew          FR Moravian               4:45.99   1 
 17 Jackson, Jon              SR Dickinson              4:49.66   3 
 18 Egan, John                SO St. Joseph's           4:49.87   2 
 19 Joniec, Joe               JR Gwynedd-Merc           4:50.21   2 
 20 Tranchitella, Mike        SR Gwynedd-Merc           4:54.21   1 
 21 Nolan, Patrick            FR Dickinson              4:54.71   3 
 22 Sander, Christopher       FR York (Pa.)             4:58.64   2 
 23 Pontrelli, Michael        FR Georgian Cou           4:59.04   2 
 24 Murray, Wil               JR York (Pa.)             4:59.93   2 
 25 Eppler, Craig             SR York (Pa.)             5:00.82   2 
 26 Robertson, Aaron          SR York (Pa.)             5:01.08   2 
 27 Fleming, Colin            FR York (Pa.)             5:02.75   1 
 28 Hayes, Matthew            FR York (Pa.)             5:03.29   2 
 29 Rudich, Jason             SO Ursinus                5:03.42   1 
 30 Simpson, Connor           JR York (Pa.)             5:04.12   2 
 31 Martin, James             SR Dickinson              5:04.73   1 
 32 Hartop, James             SO Ursinus                5:07.45   1 
 33 Horst, Dylan              SR Albright               5:08.62   1 
 34 Smith, Matt               SR York (Pa.)             5:15.46   2 
 35 Wacker, Charles           SR Ursinus                5:16.08   1 
 36 Ford, Brian               FR Georgian Cou           5:16.84   1 
 37 McPherson, Grant          SO Ursinus                5:24.71   1 
 38 Schauerman, Corey         JR Moravian               5:42.76   1 
 39 Ansman, Sam               SR Moravian               5:48.22   1 
 -- Brennan, Chris               Sly Fox               X4:53.35   1 
 -- Tung, Eugene                 Unattached            X5:07.92   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hartung, Tim              SR York (Pa.)             8:40.59   2  10   
  2 Savage, Dan               FR St. Joseph's           8:47.08   2   8   
  3 Davis, Quinn              SO St. Joseph's           8:48.26   2   6   
  4 Sisson, Peter             SR Dickinson              8:55.76   2   5   
  5 Margiotta, Max            SR St. Joseph's           8:57.50   2   4   
  6 Daniels, Jimmy            FR St. Joseph's           9:03.28   2   3   
  7 Staltari, Sean            SR St. Joseph's           9:07.24   2   2   
  8 Sansevere, Robbie         SR Dickinson              9:10.60   2   1   
  9 Coleman, Michael          SO St. Joseph's           9:10.65   2 
 10 Musselman, Zachary        JR West Chester           9:10.78   2 
 11 Trimmer, Kevin            FR St. Joseph's           9:14.29   1 
 12 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel   SO Immaculata             9:21.52   1 
 13 Cassidy, Michael          FR St. Joseph's           9:23.42   1 
 14 Cassidy, Michael             St. Joseph's           9:23.70   1 
 15 Duncan, Alec              JR Moravian               9:27.92   1 
 16 Eppler, Craig             SR York (Pa.)             9:30.68   1 
 17 Murray, Wil               JR York (Pa.)             9:30.81   1 
 18 Hayes, Matthew            FR York (Pa.)             9:35.18   2 
 19 Angelina, Nick            FR West Chester           9:43.85   2 
 20 Sander, Christopher       FR York (Pa.)             9:47.59   1 
 21 Bencivengo, Chris         FR St. Joseph's           9:50.06   1 
 22 Simpson, Connor           JR York (Pa.)             9:54.49   2 
 23 Korten, Max               SO Moravian               9:55.93   1 
 24 MacNamee, Peter           JR Alvernia               9:57.57   1 
 25 Fleming, Colin            FR York (Pa.)             9:58.27   1 
 26 Rigotti, Jeremy           SO Moravian              10:05.28   1 
 27 Smith, Matt               SR York (Pa.)            10:08.55   2 
 28 Flagg, Kegan              FR Elizabethtow          10:11.15   1 
 29 Ford, Brian               FR Georgian Cou          10:14.15   1 
 30 Sobel, Alex               FR Moravian              10:15.51   1 
 -- Lutcza, Matthew              Sly Fox               X8:55.22   2 
 -- Brennan, Chris               Sly Fox               X9:26.20   1 
 -- Sanders, Jeff                Unattached           X12:02.17   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Toliver, Chase            FR Gwynedd-Merc              8.49   4  10   
  2 street, kieth             FR Harcum                    8.67   1   8   
  3 Heimbach, Ryan            FR West Chester              8.69   4   6   
  4 Keyser, Erich             SO Ursinus                   8.99   3   5   
  5 Zimmermann, Phillip       FR Georgian Cou              9.02   4   4   
  6 Honeycutt, Brody          SO Alvernia                  9.08   3   3   
  7 Layng, Brian              SR Elizabethtow              9.12   3   2   
  8 Young, Shawn              FR West Chester              9.17   4   1   
  9 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                   9.22   1 
 10 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester              9.24   3 
 11 Doyle, Kevin              SO Dickinson                 9.27   2 
 12 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester              9.38   2 
 13 Rollow, Russell           SO Dickinson                 9.58   2 
 14 Arner, Craig              SR Moravian                  9.72   2 
 15 Murray, Joseph            JR Ursinus                   9.76   1 
 16 Sickler, Ryan             SO Moravian                  9.86   3 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   1:31.62   2  10   
     1) Bruno, Ricky SO                 2) Foulke, Alexander JR           
     3) Heimbach, Ryan FR               4) Drozd, Nick SR                 
  2 Albright  'A'                                       1:34.61   1   8   
     1) Potter, Sean SR                 2) Smith, Naeem JR                
     3) Diawara, Oumar SO               4) Kutz, Colby JR                 
  3 Harcum  'A'                                         1:35.24   1   6   
     1) harris, richard FR              2) mosley, mark FR                
     3) mosley, morgan FR               4) poole, banford FR              
  4 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             1:37.65   1   5   
     1) Swaray, Shammah FR              2) Lewis, Mohamed FR              
     3) Patterson, Brandon SO           4) Jones, Christopher FR          
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:38.66   2   4   
     1) McCormick, Skyler SO            2) Sierzega, Anthony JR           
     3) Keyser, Erich SO                4) Jones, Darius JR               
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:42.95   1   3   
     1) Kennedy, Graeme SO              2) Baldwin, Bryan JR              
     3) Hess, David FR                  4) Aspril, Kevin SR               
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:43.09   2   2   
     1) Manganaro, Mark SO              2) Ward, James FR                 
     3) Schutte, Ryan FR                4) Evans, Bobby SR                
  8 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x1:47.70   1 
     1) Aspril, Cody FR                 2) McCord, Malcolm SO             
     3) Kenney, William FR              4) Smith, Stephen SR              
 -- Alvernia  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) McFarlin, Scott FR              2) Lockhart, Christopher FR       
     3) Honeycutt, Brody SO             4) Nazario, Matthew FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   3:27.74   2  10   
     1) Bogale, Elias FR                2) Young, Shawn FR                
     3) Dix, Ghassan FR                 4) Bruno, Ricky SO                
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:30.84   2   8   
     1) Beninato, Nick JR               2) Barry, Kevin FR                
     3) Vance, Ryan SO                  4) Furman, David JR               
  3 Harcum  'A'                                         3:36.52   2   6   
     1) carson, trey FR                 2) watkins, anthony FR            
     3) street, kieth FR                4) carroll, ronnie FR             
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                            x3:36.62   2 
     1) Arencibia, Andy FR              2) Kuntz, Christian FR            
     3) Kinney, Chris SR                4) Pedano, Nick JR                
  5 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:37.06   2   5   
     1) Tillman, Darnell SO             2) Gonzales, James FR             
     3) Hall, Sebastian SO              4) Gray, Darien FR                
  6 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             3:47.17   1   4   
     1) Patterson, Brandon SO           2) Swaray, Shammah FR             
     3) Jones, Christopher FR           4) Lewis, Mohamed FR              
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:49.78   2   3   
     1) Baldwin, Bryan JR               2) Kennedy, Graeme SO             
     3) Kenney, William FR              4) McCord, Malcolm SO             
  8 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  3:53.42   1   2   
     1) Adams, Adrian FR                2) Purnell, Manon FR              
     3) Drabinski, Adam SO              4) Shannon, Brandon FR            
  9 York (Pa.)  'B'                                    x3:57.81   1 
     1) Smith, Matt SR                  2) Hartung, Tim SR                
     3) Eppler, Craig SR                4) Tyris, Andrew FR               
 10 York (Pa.)  'C'                                    x3:58.90   1 
     1) Simpson, Connor JR              2) Hayes, Matthew FR              
     3) Robertson, Aaron SR             4) Murray, Wil JR                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   8:31.26   10   
     1) Drozd, Nick SR                  2) Musselman, Zachary JR          
     3) Dombrowiecki, Andrew FR         4) Angelina, Nick FR              
  2 Moravian  'A'                                       8:49.78    8   
     1) Taggert, Cory FR                2) Duncan, Alec JR                
     3) Mitchell, Andrew FR             4) Korten, Max SO                 
  3 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  9:02.56    6   
     1) Hester, Mike SO                 2) Barton, Eric FR                
     3) Leary, Christian FR             4) Mondello, Sam FR               
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                        9:21.30    5   
     1) Mackin, Andrew SO               2) Slade, David SO                
     3) Flood, Vincent SO               4) Wacker, Charles SR             
  5 Ursinus  'B'                                      x10:07.92  
     1) Hartop, James SO                2) McPherson, Grant SO            
     3) Simoncini, Andrew FR            4) Rudich, Jason SO               
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:46.00   10   
     1) Clark, Greg SR                  2) McCarthy, William FR           
     3) Jackson, Jon SR                 4) Steinbock, Ryan SR             
  2 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                 11:42.56    8   
     1) Mondello, Sam FR                2) Adams, Adrian FR               
     3) Hester, Mike SO                 4) Barton, Eric FR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Darius             JR Ursinus                  1.93m    6-04.00  10   
  2 Fagan, Jordan             JR Georgian Cou             1.83m    6-00.00   8   
  3 Grudi, Lucas              SO Immaculata              J1.83m    6-00.00   6   
  4 Adams, Adrian             FR Chestnut Hil             1.78m    5-10.00   5   
  5 Cariello, David           SR Moravian                 1.73m    5-08.00   4   
  6 Harris, Raymond           FR Gwynedd-Merc            J1.73m    5-08.00   3   
 -- Layng, Brian              SR Elizabethtow                NH            
 -- Sickler, Ryan             SO Moravian                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kevin              SR Elizabethtow             4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Layng, Brian              SR Elizabethtow             3.80m   12-05.50   8   
  3 Chowhan, Drew             JR York (Pa.)              J3.80m   12-05.50   6   
  4 Pham, Liem                SO Gwynedd-Merc             3.65m   11-11.75   5   
  5 Bellott, Seth             FR Alvernia                J3.65m   11-11.75   4   
 -- Murray, Joseph            JR Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Harris, Drew              SR Gwynedd-Merc                NH            
 -- Patterson, John              Unattached              X3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Ricky              SO West Chester             6.48m   21-03.25  10   
  2 broadwater, justin        FR Harcum                   6.35m   20-10.00   8   
  3 Layng, Brian              SR Elizabethtow             6.13m   20-01.50   6   
  4 Ossont, Chris             JR Moravian                 5.95m   19-06.25   5   
  5 Sarver, Andrew            FR York (Pa.)               5.85m   19-02.50   4   
  6 Yakubu, Prince Charles    FR St. Joseph's             5.74m   18-10.00   3   
  7 Yap, Michael              SR St. Joseph's             5.71m   18-09.00   2   
  8 Lalli, Joe                FR York (Pa.)               5.56m   18-03.00   1   
  9 Honeycutt, Brody          SO Alvernia                 5.45m   17-10.75 
 10 Spiller, Eric             FR Elizabethtow             5.29m   17-04.25 
 11 Nienius, Anthony          JR Ursinus                  5.26m   17-03.25 
 12 Turner, Jordan            SO Dickinson                4.96m   16-03.25 
 -- Furst, Andrew                Unattached              X5.87m   19-03.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 anderson, tavon           FR Harcum                  13.18m   43-03.00  10   
  2 Ossont, Chris             JR Moravian                13.10m   42-11.75   8   
  3 Rainey, Hart              SO Dickinson               12.77m   41-10.75   6   
  4 Lalli, Joe                FR York (Pa.)              11.96m   39-03.00   5   
  5 Nienius, Anthony          JR Ursinus                 11.82m   38-09.50   4   
 -- Youngs, Travis               Sly Fox                X13.89m   45-07.00 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kraft, Eddie              SR York (Pa.)              13.77m   45-02.25  10   
  2 Wilson, Marquis           JR Ursinus                 13.73m   45-00.50   8   
  3 Cahill, Greg              FR Moravian                13.41m   44-00.00   6   
  4 Jones, Matt               FR Moravian                13.31m   43-08.00   5   
  5 Palescandolo, Alexander   JR York (Pa.)              13.23m   43-05.00   4   
  6 Dayhoff, Lucas            SR Elizabethtow            12.90m   42-04.00   3   
  7 Tomlinson, Rodre          SO Alvernia                12.74m   41-09.75   2   
  8 Mandese, Thomas           SR Holy Family             12.56m   41-02.50   1   
  9 Fritz, Jacob              SO Moravian                12.53m   41-01.50 
 10 Williams, Ki-Jana         FR Moravian                12.40m   40-08.25 
 11 Mayer, Jon                SR Immaculata              12.36m   40-06.75 
 12 Raudenbush, Gregory       FR West Chester            12.30m   40-04.25 
 13 O'Brien, Ian              FR York (Pa.)              12.26m   40-02.75 
 14 Werner, Ethan             SO West Chester            12.25m   40-02.25 
 15 Doster, Robert            FR York (Pa.)              12.09m   39-08.00 
 16 Abraham, Alonzo           SO York (Pa.)              12.08m   39-07.75 
 17 Yannotta, Frank           SR Moravian                11.98m   39-03.75 
 18 Clancy, Brian             SR Ursinus                 11.97m   39-03.25 
 19 Kersting, Kyle            SR Moravian                11.94m   39-02.25 
 20 Vecchio, Michael          SR Dickinson               11.78m   38-07.75 
 21 Emery, Dillon             SR Alvernia                11.76m   38-07.00 
 22 Felderstein, Alex         SO Immaculata              11.62m   38-01.50 
 23 Boskic, Ljuboslav         FR Moravian                11.57m   37-11.50 
 24 Black, Taylor             SO Dickinson               11.39m   37-04.50 
 25 Beauford, Terez           SO York (Pa.)             J11.39m   37-04.50 
 26 Cariello, David           SR Moravian                11.05m   36-03.00 
 27 Dill, Matt                SO Moravian               J11.05m   36-03.00 
 28 Howard, Peter             JR Dickinson               10.92m   35-10.00 
 29 Sagendorf, Thomas         FR Immaculata              10.91m   35-09.50 
 30 Outten, Riley             FR Gwynedd-Merc            10.87m   35-08.00 
 31 Flickinger, Nathaniel     JR Elizabethtow            10.16m   33-04.00 
 32 Grudi, Lucas              SO Immaculata               9.92m   32-06.50 
 33 Carr, Dave                JR Ursinus                  9.49m   31-01.75 
 34 Bricker, Lucas            JR Ursinus                  8.87m   29-01.25 
 -- Loehwing, Andrew          JR Moravian                  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Chester                90.50     2) Ursinus                    84   
    3) Dickinson                   81        4) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         70   
    5) Georgian Court              69        6) York (Pa.)                 46   
    7) Holy Family                 28        8) Alvernia                   25.50
    9) Elizabethtown               21       10) Moravian                   17   
   11) Gwynedd-Mercy               12       12) Immaculata                  6   
   12) CC of Philadelphia           6       14) Harcum                      5   
   15) Chestnut Hill                4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Chester                71        1) York (Pa.)                 71   
    1) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          71        4) Harcum                     65   
    5) Dickinson                   52        6) Gwynedd-Mercy              42   
    6) Ursinus                     42        8) Moravian                   39   
    9) Elizabethtown               35       10) Chestnut Hill              22   
   11) CC of Philadelphia          17       11) Georgian Court             17   
   13) Albright                    15       14) Alvernia                   10   
   15) Immaculata                   6       16) Holy Family                 1   

View: Mobile | Desktop