Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 07:27 PM
                    Susquehanna Crusader Indoor - 2/8/2014                     
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 17.30m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 15.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Heisler, Rachel              Widener                 15.28m   50-01.75 
  2 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            15.08m   49-05.75 
  3 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            14.39m   47-02.50 
  4 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                14.20m   46-07.25 
  5 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            14.04m   46-00.75 
  6 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              14.03m   46-00.50 
  7 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                13.33m   43-09.00 
  8 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              13.13m   43-01.00 
  9 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.18m   39-11.50 
 10 Senger, Katelyn              Bridgewater             12.03m   39-05.75 
 11 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                 11.91m   39-01.00 
 12 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            11.75m   38-06.75 
 13 Carmody, Skylar              East Strouds            11.74m   38-06.25 
 13 Feliciano, Alicia            Shenandoah              11.74m   38-06.25 
 15 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                    11.70m   38-04.75 
 16 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St            11.64m   38-02.25 
 17 Menzies, Alysha              East Strouds            11.60m   38-00.75 
 18 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            11.44m   37-06.50 
 19 Finnegan, Jackie             Moravian                10.87m   35-08.00 
 20 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.63m   34-10.50 
 21 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            10.60m   34-09.50 
 22 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            10.59m   34-09.00 
 23 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)               9.89m   32-05.50 
 24 Swank, Larissa               Pitt.-Johnst             9.67m   31-08.75 
 25 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic                 9.40m   30-10.25 
 26 Cooke, Tierra                Frostburg St             8.88m   29-01.75 
 27 Swenson, Jessica             Bridgewater              7.69m   25-02.75 
 28 Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah               7.10m   23-03.50 
 29 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)               6.45m   21-02.00 
 30 Hargreaves, Brooke           Shenandoah               5.05m   16-07.00 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 18.34m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 16.69m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            18.86mA  61-10.50 
  2 Williams, Tyler              Widener                 18.16mP  59-07.00 
  3 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            16.82mP  55-02.25 
  4 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              16.57m   54-04.50 
  5 Zamorski, Thomas             Widener                 16.30m   53-05.75 
  6 Recla, Mike                  Widener                 16.00m   52-06.00 
  7 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            15.68m   51-05.50 
  8 Frauenpreis, Carl            Bloomsburg              15.25m   50-00.50 
  9 Griffin, Evan                Shenandoah              14.72m   48-03.50 
 10 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            13.74m   45-01.00 
 11 Dominski, John               Bloomsburg              13.68m   44-10.75 
 12 Stafurik, Mark               Unattached              13.62m   44-08.25 
 13 Jones, Matt                  Moravian                13.22m   43-04.50 
 14 Werner, Ethan                West Chester            13.00m   42-08.00 
 15 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             12.95m   42-06.00 
 16 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds            12.91m   42-04.25 
 17 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             12.89m   42-03.50 
 18 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              12.50m   41-00.25 
 19 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              12.46m   40-10.50 
 20 Fitch, Giovanni              Frostburg St            12.41m   40-08.75 
 21 McCauley, Joshua             Shenandoah              11.61m   38-01.25 
 22 Neff, Justin                 Shenandoah              11.36m   37-03.25 
 23 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            11.27m   36-11.75 
 24 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 10.92m   35-10.00 
 25 O'Brien, Ian                 York (Pa.)              10.67m   35-00.25 
 26 Doles, Khalil                Bridgewater             10.38m   34-00.75 
 27 Boskic, Ljuboslav            Moravian                10.16m   33-04.00 
 28 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                10.07m   33-00.50 
 29 Mills, Don                   Bridgewater              9.84m   32-03.50 
 30 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                  9.16m   30-00.75 
 31 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M             9.13m   29-11.50 
 32 Ortiz-Nangle, Jacobi         Thaddeus Ste             9.07m   29-09.25 
 33 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                  8.17m   26-09.75 
 34 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                  5.55m   18-02.50 
 -- Williams, Ki-Jana            Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Linde, Edward                Susquehanna               FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 14.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 12.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.76m   41-10.50 
  2 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.12m   39-09.25 
  3 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              11.80m   38-08.75 
  4 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            11.71m   38-05.00 
  5 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              11.69m   38-04.25 
  6 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            11.41m   37-05.25 
  7 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            11.19m   36-08.50 
  8 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            10.99m   36-00.75 
  9 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                    10.96m   35-11.50 
 10 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T            10.95m   35-11.25 
 11 Yakas, Caitlin               Widener                 10.88m   35-08.50 
 12 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.79m   35-05.00 
 13 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            10.78m   35-04.50 
 14 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                10.56m   34-07.75 
 15 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              10.33m   33-10.75 
 16 Senger, Katelyn              Bridgewater             10.32m   33-10.25 
 17 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            10.27m   33-08.50 
 18 Swenson, Jessica             Bridgewater             10.21m   33-06.00 
 19 Menzies, Alysha              East Strouds             9.98m   32-09.00 
 20 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna              9.62m   31-06.75 
 21 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia             9.57m   31-04.75 
 22 Mackey, Amanda               York (Pa.)               9.52m   31-03.00 
 23 Phelps, Adrienne             Widener                  9.44m   30-11.75 
 24 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.42m   30-11.00 
 25 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds             9.21m   30-02.75 
 26 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic                 9.09m   29-10.00 
 27 Flitcroft, Rebecca           Moravian                 8.35m   27-04.75 
 28 Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel                 8.28m   27-02.00 
 29 Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St             8.25m   27-01.00 
 30 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)               8.07m   26-05.75 
 31 Finnegan, Jackie             Moravian                 8.03m   26-04.25 
 32 Carmody, Skylar              East Strouds             7.88m   25-10.25 
 33 Swank, Larissa               Pitt.-Johnst             7.63m   25-00.50 
 34 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                     7.45m   24-05.50 
 35 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               7.22m   23-08.25 
 36 Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah               6.98m   22-11.00 
 37 Feliciano, Alicia            Shenandoah               6.84m   22-05.25 
 38 Cooke, Tierra                Frostburg St             6.72m   22-00.75 
 39 Gutierrez, Audrey            Goucher                  6.66m   21-10.25 
 40 Hargreaves, Brooke           Shenandoah               5.99m   19-08.00 
 -- Hughes, Amanda               West Chester              FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 16.75m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 15.54m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Recla, Mike                  Widener                 16.52mP  54-02.50 
  2 Griffin, Evan                Shenandoah              14.50m   47-07.00 
  3 Stafurik, Mark               Unattached             J14.50m   47-07.00 
  4 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              14.48m   47-06.25 
  5 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            14.46m   47-05.25 
  6 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            14.28m   46-10.25 
  7 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              14.00m   45-11.25 
  8 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            13.96m   45-09.75 
  9 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            13.77m   45-02.25 
 10 Mills, Don                   Bridgewater             13.58m   44-06.75 
 11 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              13.25m   43-05.75 
 12 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds            13.22m   43-04.50 
 13 Doles, Khalil                Bridgewater             13.04m   42-09.50 
 14 Jones, Matt                  Moravian                12.80m   42-00.00 
 15 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            12.62m   41-05.00 
 16 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             12.47m   40-11.00 
 17 Werner, Ethan                West Chester            12.46m   40-10.50 
 18 Herbster, Dan                Widener                 12.31m   40-04.75 
 19 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                12.20m   40-00.50 
 19 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg              12.20m   40-00.50 
 21 Doster, Robert               York (Pa.)              12.17m   39-11.25 
 22 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            12.13m   39-09.75 
 23 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            11.93m   39-01.75 
 24 Murchison, Alex              McDaniel                11.72m   38-05.50 
 25 McCauley, Joshua             Shenandoah              11.50m   37-08.75 
 26 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste            11.42m   37-05.75 
 27 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg              11.33m   37-02.25 
 28 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              11.24m   36-10.50 
 29 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            11.11m   36-05.50 
 30 Williams, Ki-Jana            Moravian                11.09m   36-04.75 
 31 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             11.08m   36-04.25 
 32 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                 11.06m   36-03.50 
 33 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            11.05m   36-03.00 
 34 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                10.87m   35-08.00 
 35 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 10.81m   35-05.75 
 36 Tucker, Ronald               Thaddeus Ste            10.75m   35-03.25 
 37 Spirk, Darren                Gettysburg              10.66m   34-11.75 
 38 Neff, Justin                 Shenandoah              10.29m   33-09.25 
 39 Rosenthal, Kevin             McDaniel                10.15m   33-03.75 
 40 Miller, Thaddeus             Thaddeus Ste            10.10m   33-01.75 
 41 Merkle, Zachary              Gettysburg               9.89m   32-05.50 
 42 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia             9.45m   31-00.00 
 43 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                  9.42m   30-11.00 
 44 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                  6.32m   20-09.00 
 -- Nichols, Jake                Unat-Hood                 FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 5.70m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 5.44m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St             5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater              5.10m   16-08.75 
  3 Tusar, Lauren                Penn State T             5.05m   16-07.00 
  4 Waters, Melanie              Bridgewater              4.99m   16-04.50 
  5 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             4.98m   16-04.25 
  6 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.83m   15-10.25 
  7 Gomerez, Ana                 Frostburg St             4.82m   15-09.75 
  8 Tartza, Brandie              East Strouds             4.73m   15-06.25 
  9 Raymond, Casey               Moravian                 4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               4.70m   15-05.00 
 11 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                  4.69m   15-04.75 
 12 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.63m   15-02.25 
 13 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             4.61m   15-01.50 
 14 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.59m   15-00.75 
 15 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     4.58m   15-00.50 
 16 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             4.57m   15-00.00 
 17 Smith, Kiara                 Bloomsburg               4.55m   14-11.25 
 18 Barnes, Ashley               Hood                     4.46m   14-07.75 
 18 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 4.46m   14-07.75 
 20 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             4.43m   14-06.50 
 21 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.39m   14-05.00 
 22 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater              4.36m   14-03.75 
 23 Bright, Kiara                Moravian                 4.32m   14-02.25 
 24 Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst             4.23m   13-10.50 
 24 Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst             4.23m   13-10.50 
 26 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             4.17m   13-08.25 
 27 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               4.10m   13-05.50 
 27 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia             4.10m   13-05.50 
 29 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                 4.01m   13-02.00 
 29 Williamson, Candance         Catholic                 4.01m   13-02.00 
 31 Petrich, Kristina            Catholic                 3.90m   12-09.50 
 32 Nesfeder, Mary Paige         Catholic                 3.14m   10-03.75 
 -- Deptula, Megan               Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Jones, Jada                  Penn State T              FOUL            
 -- Hammond-DoDoo, Helena        Hood                      FOUL            
 -- Rauenzahn, Elizabeth         West Chester              FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 7.20m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 6.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monteleone, Pete             Bridgewater              6.64m   21-09.50 
  2 Parkinson, Cole              Bloomsburg               6.55m   21-06.00 
  3 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.50m   21-04.00 
  4 Colley, Josh                 Widener                  6.47m   21-02.75 
  5 Alston, John                 East Strouds             6.42m   21-00.75 
  5 Lyles, Charles               Frostburg St             6.42m   21-00.75 
  7 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg               6.41m   21-00.50 
  8 McBryde, Ethan               Bridgewater              6.34m   20-09.75 
  9 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              6.22m   20-05.00 
 10 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds             6.21m   20-04.50 
 11 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             6.18m   20-03.50 
 12 Dawson, Zachary              Shenandoah               6.17m   20-03.00 
 13 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                 6.16m   20-02.50 
 14 Sarver, Andrew               York (Pa.)               6.07m   19-11.00 
 15 Anfossi, John                Penn State T             6.01m   19-08.75 
 16 Johnson, David               Shenandoah               5.98m   19-07.50 
 17 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah               5.97m   19-07.00 
 18 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              5.94m   19-06.00 
 19 Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater              5.90m   19-04.25 
 20 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               5.82m   19-01.25 
 21 Wilburn, Mark                Frostburg St             5.78m   18-11.75 
 22 Williams, Ricquann           Thaddeus Ste             5.72m   18-09.25 
 23 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.55m   18-02.50 
 24 Daley, Greg                  Catholic                 5.47m   17-11.50 
 25 Germ, Ben                    Pitt.-Johnst             5.46m   17-11.00 
 26 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              5.45m   17-10.75 
 27 Zajac, James                 Misericordia             5.43m   17-09.75 
 28 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                  5.29m   17-04.25 
 28 Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T             5.29m   17-04.25 
 30 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             5.26m   17-03.25 
 31 Pickerill, Vince             Pitt.-Johnst             5.21m   17-01.25 
 32 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.14m   16-10.50 
 33 Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)               4.95m   16-03.00 
 34 Harold, Justin               Pitt.-Johnst             4.67m   15-04.00 
 -- Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna               FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 11.80m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 11.23m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater             11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 Waters, Melanie              Bridgewater             11.07m   36-04.00 
  3 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg              10.77m   35-04.00 
  4 Jones, Jada                  Penn State T            10.73m   35-02.50 
  5 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              10.68m   35-00.50 
  6 Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst            10.56m   34-07.75 
  7 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.42m   34-02.25 
  8 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.38m   34-00.75 
  9 Bright, Kiara                Moravian                10.23m   33-06.75 
 10 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.11m   33-02.00 
 11 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              10.04m   32-11.25 
 12 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                  9.98m   32-09.00 
 13 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg               9.95m   32-07.75 
 14 Smith, Kiara                 Bloomsburg               9.84m   32-03.50 
 15 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia             9.67m   31-08.75 
 15 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  9.67m   31-08.75 
 17 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 9.54m   31-03.75 
 18 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna              9.51m   31-02.50 
 19 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds             9.45m   31-00.00 
 20 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             9.36m   30-08.50 
 21 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                     9.14m   30-00.00 
 22 Cercos, Maria Dextra         Catholic                 9.03m   29-07.50 
 23 Rothrock, Erin               East Strouds             8.53m   28-00.00 
 -- Petrich, Kristina            Catholic                  FOUL            
 -- Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst              FOUL            
 -- Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater               FOUL            
 -- Bortz, Chelsea               Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                   FOUL            
 -- Williamson, Candance         Catholic                  FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 14.68m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 14.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vest, Tyler                  Bridgewater             13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater             13.34m   43-09.25 
  3 Colley, Josh                 Widener                 13.15m   43-01.75 
  4 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester            13.09m   42-11.50 
  5 Dawson, Zachary              Shenandoah              13.02m   42-08.75 
  6 Berry, Will                  East Strouds            12.40m   40-08.25 
  7 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.33m   40-05.50 
  7 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds            12.33m   40-05.50 
  9 Wilburn, Mark                Frostburg St            12.12m   39-09.25 
 10 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            12.10m   39-08.50 
 11 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             11.99m   39-04.00 
 12 Prempeh, Enock               Shenandoah              11.85m   38-10.50 
 12 Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)              11.85m   38-10.50 
 14 Johnson, David               Shenandoah              11.55m   37-10.75 
 15 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M            11.43m   37-06.00 
 16 Zajac, James                 Misericordia            11.27m   36-11.75 
 17 Germ, Ben                    Pitt.-Johnst            11.12m   36-05.75 
 18 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                 10.45m   34-03.50 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 3.85m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.64mP  11-11.25 
  2 Kerecman, Devan              West Chester             3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds            J3.34m   10-11.50 
  4 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M            J3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Lehecka, Casey               Penn State T             3.19m   10-05.50 
  6 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna              3.04m    9-11.75 
  7 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)              J3.04m    9-11.75 
  8 Ortiz, Audra                 Bloomsburg               2.89m    9-05.75 
  9 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                J2.89m    9-05.75 
 10 Soltys, Victoria             Bloomsburg              J2.89m    9-05.75 
 11 Raymond, Casey               Moravian                 2.74m    8-11.75 
 12 Gallagher, KeriAnne          Bridgewater              2.44m    8-00.00 
 12 Burias, Christine            Catholic                 2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Kester, Hailey               Moravian                    NH            
 -- Coons, Danielle              Penn State T                NH            
 -- McIntire, Jessica            York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Stivale, Brittany            Franklin & M                NH            
 -- Rosenberger, Abigail         Juniata                     NH            
 -- Curato, Emily                Catholic                    NH            
 -- Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds                NH            
 -- Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel                    NH            
 -- Phillips, Abby               McDaniel                    NH            
 -- Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia                NH            
 -- Swissler, Margarita          Hood                        NH            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 5.10m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 4.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                 4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Cariello, David              Moravian                J4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Mullikin, Kale               Penn State T             4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Rynerson, Patrick            East Strouds             3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Varano, Robert               Penn State T            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna              3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Ackerman, Chad               Penn State T            J3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M             3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Nichols, Jake                Unat-Hood                3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Hunter, Eric                 West Chester                NH            
 -- Hemminger, JR                Juniata                     NH            
 -- Powell, Steven               Hood                        NH            
 -- Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia                NH            
 -- Jackson, Davon               Juniata                     NH            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 1.71m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater              1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn     Bloomsburg               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Barber, Breanna              West Chester            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Kersey, Brittany             Bridgewater             J1.57m    5-01.75 
  6 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Lavelle, LaBrae              West Chester             1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Nesfeder, Mary Paige         Catholic                J1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna              1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Smith, Shaye                 Misericordia             1.37m    4-06.00 
 18 Gibson, Kelly                McDaniel                J1.37m    4-06.00 
 18 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 18 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M            J1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 2.10m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 2.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Schwab, Griffin              Bloomsburg              J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Pinter, Anthony              Penn State T             1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna              1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Vest, Tyler                  Bridgewater             J1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah               1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M             1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 Eastwood, Everton            Shenandoah               1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds             1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 Kenward, Bryan               Bridgewater              1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna             J1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Varano, Robert               Penn State T                NH            
 -- Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                    NH            
 -- Larison, Fred                Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
 -- Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Herr, Justin                 Juniata                     NH            
 -- Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Falk, Doug                   Goucher                     NH            
 -- Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Daley, Greg                  Catholic                    NH            
 -- Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia                NH            
 -- Zajac, James                 Misericordia                NH            
 -- Exley, Charlton              Juniata                     NH            
 -- Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia                NH            
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A  8.20                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  8.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.40   6 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.47   6 
  3 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg                9.90   5 
  4 Silveira, Heather            Hood                      9.95   3 
  5 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 10.00   6 
  6 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               10.04   5 
  7 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.11   4 
  8 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             10.17   5 
  9 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               10.21   6 
 10 Newman, Meghan               Moravian                 10.23   3 
 11 Cercos, Maria Dextra         Catholic                 10.40   5 
 12 McMullen, Ashlee             Pitt.-Johnst             10.42   3 
 13 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             10.45   5 
 14 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds             10.47   4 
 15 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                     10.57   2 
 15 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.57   4 
 15 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                     10.57   1 
 18 Young, Chelsea               Hood                     10.58   2 
 19 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             10.70   4 
 19 Michael, Kate                Misericordia             10.70   2 
 21 Flitcroft, Rebecca           Moravian                 10.81   6 
 22 Brady, Erin                  East Strouds             10.82   2 
 23 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              11.05   3 
 24 Sarver, Christina            York (Pa.)               11.09   2 
 25 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 11.20   1 
 26 Hammon, Katrina              Juniata                  11.23   1 
 27 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)               11.68   1 
 28 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             11.79   4 
 29 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St             12.10   1 
 30 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             14.19   6 
 -- Granger, Danielle            Goucher                     FS   3 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A  7.55                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  7.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.61   5 
  2 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.62   5 
  3 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds              8.63   5 
  4 Cariello, David              Moravian                  8.64   5 
  5 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.72   5 
  6 Siddiqui, Husayn             Penn State T              8.73   4 
  7 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               8.79   4 
  8 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater               8.87   5 
  9 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   8.97   2 
  9 Jones, Ricky                 York (Pa.)                8.97   3 
 11 Young, Shawn                 West Chester              9.09   4 
 12 Wilson, Tyree                Hood                      9.12   4 
 13 Aldana, Nicolas              Hood                      9.13   4 
 14 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                9.16   3 
 15 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.18   3 
 16 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.19   3 
 17 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg                9.21   3 
 18 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                  9.27   2 
 19 Brooks, Stephen              Bloomsburg                9.28   4 
 20 Roth, Michael                Juniata                   9.30   1 
 21 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds              9.36   2 
 22 Slawson, Nick                Hood                      9.43   1 
 23 Daley, Greg                  Catholic                  9.77   2 
 24 Anderson, Alex               Penn State T              9.82   3 
 25 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                  9.90   2 
 26 Exley, Charlton              Juniata                  10.39   2 
 27 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St             10.77   1 
 28 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah               11.61   1 
 29 Powell, Steven               Hood                     12.19   1 
 -- Hakimi, Elhoussine           Frostburg St                FS   1 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
NCAA D3 Auto: A  7.10                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  7.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               7.94q  3 
  2 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                   8.04q  5 
  3 Warrick, Amira               West Chester              8.12q  7 
  4 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.20q  4 
  5 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.22q  1 
  6 Bell, Alexis                 East Strouds              8.27q  6  8.268
  7 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 J8.27   1  8.271
  8 Schlechter, Haley            Penn State T              8.34   6 
  9 Hess, Camryn                 West Chester              8.40   4 
 10 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester              8.41   7 
 11 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg                8.43   5 
 12 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                  8.46   7 
 13 Gomerez, Ana                 Frostburg St              8.48   8 
 14 White, Lauren                Moravian                  8.50   3 
 14 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                8.50   6 
 16 Maue, Victoria               Catholic                  8.51   2 
 17 Johnson, Ta-Niyia            Pitt.-Johnst              8.55   2 
 17 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M              8.55   6 
 19 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia              8.56   1 
 20 Barnes, Ashley               Hood                      8.61   8 
 21 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna               8.63   2 
 22 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.66   5 
 23 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna               8.69   5 
 24 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                   8.70   1 
 25 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater               8.71   7 
 26 Blount, Jayda                Hood                      8.73   8 
 27 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                   8.79   3 
 28 Andrews, Kaylah              Moravian                  8.81   3 
 29 Tatum, Russia                Frostburg St              8.82   2 
 30 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna               8.84   1 
 31 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M              8.90   4 
 32 Michael, Kate                Misericordia              8.98   1 
 33 Feliciano, Alicia            Shenandoah                9.08   4 
 34 Hammond-DoDoo, Helena        Hood                      9.14   8 
 35 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg                9.21   5 
 36 Deptula, Megan               Bloomsburg                9.24   8 
 37 Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah                9.38   2 
 38 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg               10.08   4 
 -- Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                    FS   3 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A  7.10                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  7.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               7.92  
  2 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                   8.12  
  3 Warrick, Amira               West Chester              8.13  
  4 Bell, Alexis                 East Strouds              8.16  
  5 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.21  
  6 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.26  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
NCAA D3 Auto: A  6.34                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  6.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colley, Gavin                Widener                   6.99q  3 
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.01q  9 
  3 Wright, Jacob                Bridgewater               7.03q  5 
  4 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St              7.14q  9 
  5 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds              7.18q  2 
  6 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien     Gallaudet                 7.20q  7 
  7 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                7.22   1 
  8 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M              7.27   6 
  9 Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds              7.28   8 
 10 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg                7.29   5 
 10 Harrison, Daryl              Thaddeus Ste              7.29   5 
 12 Logan, Gabriel               West Chester              7.31   9 
 12 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg                7.31  11 
 14 Williams, Ian                Frostburg St              7.32  10 
 15 Franklin, Julian             East Strouds              7.34  10 
 15 Eastwood, Everton            Shenandoah                7.34  11 
 17 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester              7.35   7 
 17 Berry, Will                  East Strouds              7.35   8 
 19 Lewis, Bobby                 Shenandoah                7.37   6 
 20 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian                  7.41   1 
 20 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.41   8 
 22 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)                7.43   4 
 23 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg                7.46   5 
 24 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T              7.49  10 
 25 Barr, John                   Moravian                  7.50   8 
 25 Dawson, Zachary              Shenandoah                7.50   7 
 27 Kunz, James                  Susquehanna               7.51   2 
 28 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.52   1 
 28 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)                7.52   4 
 30 Kline, Austin                Unattached                7.53   7 
 30 Williams, Ricquann           Thaddeus Ste              7.53   6 
 30 Kolcharno, Mike              Penn State T              7.53   2 
 33 Thomas, Nikko                Hood                      7.54   4 
 34 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna               7.55  10 
 35 Bourgeois, Marquise          Moravian                  7.57   2 
 36 Prempeh, Enock               Shenandoah                7.58   1 
 37 McNeill, Jordan              Hood                      7.59   2 
 37 McCrea, AJ                   Gallaudet                 7.59   5 
 37 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia              7.59   1 
 40 Zheng, Ling                  Bridgewater               7.62   1 
 41 Follety, John                York (Pa.)                7.63  10 
 42 Welch, Todd                  Hood                      7.64   3 
 43 Mellon, Matthew              Hood                      7.65   8 
 44 Owhe, Josiah                 Penn State T              7.69   8 
 45 Pickerill, Vince             Pitt.-Johnst              7.70   7 
 46 Swann, Joseph                Frostburg St              7.72   6 
 46 Thomas, Zach                 Bloomsburg                7.72   4 
 48 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                7.73   4 
 48 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                   7.73   6 
 50 Roth, Michael                Juniata                   7.74   9 
 51 Howell, William              Susquehanna               7.82   2 
 52 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.89  11 
 53 Paniagua, Miguel             Gallaudet                 7.92   3 
 54 Robinson, Craig              Moravian                  7.94   6 
 55 Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T              7.95   9 
 56 Robinson, David              Bridgewater               7.98   7 
 57 McNee, Anthony               Misericordia              8.13   3 
 58 Harold, Justin               Pitt.-Johnst              8.28  11 
 59 Udseth,Jr., Kurt             McDaniel                  8.46  11 
 -- Molio, Marly                 Unattached                  FS  10 
 -- Barry, Ibrahima              Frostburg St                FS   4 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A  6.34                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  6.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.95  
  2 Colley, Gavin                Widener                   6.97  
  3 Wright, Jacob                Bridgewater               6.98  
  4 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien     Gallaudet                 7.17  
  5 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds              7.23  
  6 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St              7.29  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:49.46   2 
  2 Moravian  'A'                                       1:49.77   2 
  3 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            1:52.47   1 
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:53.30   2 
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:53.68   2 
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     1:54.28   2 
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:54.31   1 
  8 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:54.37   2 
  9 Moravian  'B'                                       1:56.10   1 
 10 Juniata  'A'                                        1:57.31   1 
 11 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                1:59.45   1 
 12 Hood  'A'                                           2:03.19   1 
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:34.51   3 
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:36.62   2 
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:36.88   2 
  4 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            1:38.19   3 
  5 Moravian  'B'                                       1:39.19   2 
  6 Penn State T&F Club  'C'                            1:39.40   1 
  7 Hood  'A'                                           1:39.89   1 
  8 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               1:40.00   2 
  9 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:40.28   3 
 10 Juniata  'A'                                        1:41.12   1 
 11 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:42.74   3 
 12 Hood  'B'                                           1:43.59   1 
 13 Goucher  'A'                                        1:47.41   1 
 -- Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                  DNF   2 
 -- Penn State T&F Club  'B'                                DNF   2 
 -- Moravian  'A'                                           DNF   3 
 -- Bloomsburg  'A'                                          DQ   3  4 out of zone
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 4:55.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 5:05.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Werner, Courtney             Bloomsburg             5:23.53   4 
  2 Kubisiak, Kaylee             Bridgewater            5:24.28   4 
  3 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             5:25.53   4 
  4 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg             5:27.33   4 
  5 Stump, Elizabeth             Bridgewater            5:29.93   4 
  6 Kitz, Catherine              Catholic               5:30.03   4 
  7 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia           5:31.15   4 
  8 Callahan, Brittany           East Strouds           5:34.88   4 
  9 McDonald, Keelan             Bloomsburg             5:37.61   3 
 10 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M           5:38.90   3 
 11 Hughes, Sarah                Moravian               5:40.79   3 
 12 Wootten, Chelsea             East Strouds           5:41.56   4 
 13 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           5:42.48   3 
 14 Morales, Chelsea             East Strouds           5:44.49   4 
 15 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             5:44.50   4 
 16 Dillman, Alicia              York (Pa.)             5:45.11   3 
 17 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)             5:47.54   2 
 18 Johnston, Kaitlyn            Penn State T           5:47.82   3 
 19 Clark, Kaitlin               West Chester           5:51.47   2 
 20 Hanover, Melanie             Bloomsburg             5:52.25   3 
 21 Zazzero, Michelle            East Strouds           5:53.43   3 
 22 Lally, Sara                  Catholic               5:53.66   2 
 23 Columbus, Casey              Frostburg St           5:55.21   2 
 24 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher                5:55.96   2 
 25 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic               5:56.00   2 
 26 Delosier, Lyndsie            Bridgewater            5:57.74   2 
 27 DeVault, Alexis              Frostburg St           5:59.81   2 
 28 Cullum, Sarah                Bridgewater            5:59.97   2 
 29 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)             6:00.21   3 
 30 Henniger, Lexy               Penn State T           6:10.45   2 
 31 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian               6:12.51   3 
 32 Hurley, Katie                Misericordia           6:12.93   2 
 33 Kriskewic, Allison           Susquehanna            6:14.37   2 
 34 Cheruka, Caitlin             West Chester           6:14.65   1 
 35 Shrader, Shelby              Shenandoah             6:15.12   2 
 36 D'Agostino, Kristin          Gettysburg             6:15.66   1 
 37 Legare, Nicole               Shenandoah             6:18.08   3 
 38 Foreman, Lexi                Frostburg St           6:18.87   1 
 39 Kahil, Jacqueline            Misericordia           6:20.60   2 
 40 Staab, Shea                  Goucher                6:23.01   1 
 41 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel               6:28.59   1 
 42 Battaglia, Megan             Shenandoah             6:29.01   1 
 43 Kaiser-Jones, Amy            Gettysburg             6:31.48   1 
 44 Kearney, Caroline            Franklin & M           6:33.99   1 
 45 Miller, Mary Claire          Shenandoah             6:37.36   1 
 46 Lawlor, Abby                 Franklin & M           6:39.15   1 
 47 Lighter, Sarah               McDaniel               7:10.11   1 
 -- Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                    DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 4:11.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 4:16.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:29.63   4 
  2 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           4:31.21   4 
  3 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds           4:31.41   3 
  4 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           4:32.29   4 
  5 Angelina, Nick               West Chester           4:32.45   3 
  6 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           4:33.36   4 
  7 Denlinger, Matt              Bridgewater            4:34.20   4 
  8 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:34.24   4 
  9 Taggert, Cory                Moravian               4:35.11   4 
 10 Davis, Daniel                East Strouds           4:36.27   3 
 11 Bickel, Curtis               Unattached             4:36.57   3 
 12 Miller, Tim                  Bridgewater            4:37.41   4 
 13 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                4:37.83   3 
 14 Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St           4:38.03   2 
 15 Redmond, Brandon             Frostburg St           4:38.05   2 
 16 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           4:38.44   4 
 17 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               4:38.66   4 
 18 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             4:40.59   3 
 19 Brown, Matthew               Gettysburg             4:40.64   3 
 20 Mitchell, Andrew             Moravian               4:42.11   3 
 21 Gonzales, James              York (Pa.)             4:42.75   4 
 22 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            4:42.96   3 
 23 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           4:43.13   3 
 24 Sokirniy, Petro              Juniata                4:43.19   2 
 25 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             4:44.19   2 
 26 Long, Scott                  Bridgewater            4:44.93   3 
 27 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           4:45.57   3 
 28 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M           4:45.90   2 
 29 Jennings, Isaac              Goucher                4:46.74   2 
 30 Paganelli, JT                Franklin & M           4:47.48   2 
 31 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           4:49.81   2 
 32 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)             4:50.36   2 
 33 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)             4:53.15   2 
 34 Cifuentes, Justin            Hood                   4:54.46   1 
 35 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet              4:54.93   1 
 36 Salach, Mike                 Susquehanna            4:55.03   1 
 37 Foudus, Louis                Unattached             4:55.18   2 
 38 Browne, Troy                 Goucher                4:55.35   2 
 39 Thomas, Keith                Bridgewater            4:56.37   4 
 40 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel               4:56.63   1 
 41 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg             4:59.43   2 
 42 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester           5:00.71   3 
 43 Nguyen, Anthony              Pitt.-Johnst           5:06.83   1 
 44 Wallace, Chase               Susquehanna            5:12.41   1 
 45 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:13.99   1 
 46 Zelesky, Kent                Juniata                5:15.64   1 
 47 White, Denzel                Shenandoah             5:26.87   1 
 48 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg             5:32.44   1 
 49 Crouse, Kyle                 McDaniel               5:39.21   1 
 50 Frost, Jeffrey               Frostburg St           5:43.38   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 56.75                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 58.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           1:00.16   9 
  2 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester           1:01.24   9 
  3 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:01.39   9 
  4 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester           1:01.77   9 
  5 Young, Chelsea               Hood                   1:02.10   8 
  6 Fox, Moira                   West Chester           1:02.95   8 
  7 Reynolds, Meghan             Penn State T           1:03.30   8 
  8 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)             1:03.38   8 
  9 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic               1:03.41   7 
 10 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg             1:03.57   5 
 11 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg             1:03.63   8 
 12 Silveira, Heather            Hood                   1:03.98   6 
 13 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia           1:04.30   6 
 14 Merian, Michelle             Bloomsburg             1:04.47   6 
 15 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg             1:04.77   5 
 16 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna            1:04.94   7 
 17 Sarm, Jill                   West Chester           1:04.98   7 
 18 Gombos, Gabrielle            East Strouds           1:06.83   6 
 19 Bunting, Haley               Bridgewater            1:06.93   7 
 20 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St           1:06.96   3 
 21 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               1:07.24   5 
 22 Rice, Courtney               York (Pa.)             1:07.45   4 
 23 Johnson, Ta-Niyia            Pitt.-Johnst           1:07.78   2 
 24 Kraver, Sarah                Gettysburg             1:08.50   4 
 25 Mikolaichick, Julie          Misericordia           1:08.57   5 
 26 Titus, Courtney              Penn State T           1:08.79   2 
 27 McCarty, Jessica             Bridgewater            1:09.23   5 
 28 Proctor, Valarie             Frostburg St           1:09.47   2 
 29 Miller, Mary Claire          Shenandoah             1:09.65   4 
 30 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           1:09.67   3 
 31 Laughlin, Leah               Penn State T           1:09.76   4 
 32 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                1:10.31   1 
 33 Allen, Hanan                 Penn State T           1:10.39   4 
 34 Spear, Amber                 Pitt.-Johnst           1:10.81   2 
 35 Martineau, Sarah             Gettysburg             1:10.83   3 
 36 Chizmar, Chelsea             Juniata                1:12.39   2 
 37 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna            1:20.31   1 
 38 Martin, Miranda              McDaniel               1:27.23   3 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 48.75                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 49.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               51.47  12 
  2 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             51.51  12 
  3 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds             51.62  11 
  4 Bogale, Elias                West Chester             51.97  12 
  5 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St             52.34  12 
  6 Hakimi, Elhoussine           Frostburg St             52.37  11 
  7 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              52.56   8 
  8 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               52.78  10 
  9 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             53.21  10 
 10 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds             53.37  10 
 11 Hardy, Sterling              Frostburg St             53.53   9 
 12 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             53.60  12 
 13 Lewis, Kirk                  Shenandoah               53.70  11 
 14 Smith, Sam                   Bridgewater              53.85   8 
 15 Gonzales, James              York (Pa.)               54.04   8 
 15 Fentress, Jevone             Bridgewater              54.04  11 
 17 Bardell, Rich                Penn State T             54.07   9 
 18 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              54.15  10 
 19 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               54.20   9 
 20 Littrell, Jerry              Penn State T             54.21   5 
 21 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             54.24  11 
 22 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              54.31   8 
 23 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M             54.36   6 
 24 Basil, Charles               Shenandoah               54.39   7 
 25 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             54.45   7 
 26 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)               54.54   7 
 27 Swanson, Evan                Penn State T             54.63  10 
 28 Shubrooks, Donald            Shenandoah               54.64   5 
 29 Duncan, Dave                 Bridgewater              54.85   9 
 30 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  54.86   7 
 31 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M             55.27   5 
 32 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste             55.64   6 
 33 Barr, Kevin                  Bridgewater              55.73   6 
 34 McNeill, Jordan              Hood                     55.97   9 
 35 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               56.12   4 
 35 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               56.12   6 
 37 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  56.16   4 
 38 Trauger, Colby               Penn State T             56.46   6 
 39 Ruhl, George                 Misericordia             56.50   4 
 40 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                     56.57   3 
 41 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             56.83   8 
 42 Mull, Ryan                   Juniata                  57.22   3 
 43 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)               57.27   5 
 44 Sweeney, Jordan              Moravian                 57.38   4 
 45 Slawson, Nick                Hood                     57.85   2 
 46 Laubach, Colin               Juniata                  57.87   4 
 47 MacAvoy, Jake                Gettysburg               58.01   3 
 48 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  58.59   2 
 49 Lieb, Nathan                 Pitt.-Johnst             58.64   2 
 50 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna              58.67   5 
 51 Becker, Ben                  Misericordia             59.02   3 
 52 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                  59.75   1 
 53 Marzouka, Jamil              Catholic               1:00.10   2 
 54 Stevens, Alexander           Hood                   1:00.20   1 
 55 Wilson, Justin               Goucher                1:00.65   1 
 56 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian               1:02.92   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 2:13.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 2:16.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:14.76P  4 
  2 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg             2:21.92   4 
  3 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg             2:22.58   4 
  4 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           2:25.86   4 
  5 Toth, Lauren                 East Strouds           2:26.43   4 
  6 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:27.82   4 
  7 Rosario, Imani               East Strouds           2:27.88   4 
  8 Segeleon, Jessica            Bloomsburg             2:28.96   4 
  9 Schorr, Rebecca              Pitt.-Johnst           2:29.16   3 
 10 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds           2:30.05   3 
 11 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             2:30.28   3 
 12 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               2:30.53   4 
 13 Mellman, Emily               Bridgewater            2:31.04   4 
 14 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg             2:32.96   3 
 15 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             2:33.70   3 
 16 Crsenko, Amber               Bloomsburg             2:33.87   3 
 17 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               2:34.41   4 
 18 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian               2:35.37   3 
 19 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:35.61   3 
 20 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)             2:35.85   2 
 21 Bamberski, Jacquelyn         Misericordia           2:36.03   4 
 22 Kozel, Kassy                 Misericordia           2:36.51   3 
 23 Ngo, Victoria                Franklin & M           2:36.96   3 
 24 Killoran, Mary-Catherine     East Strouds           2:37.40   2 
 25 Crist, Maria                 Bridgewater            2:37.41   2 
 26 Johnston, Kaitlyn            Penn State T           2:38.25   3 
 27 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian               2:38.72   2 
 28 Docal, Maria                 Catholic               2:39.84   2 
 29 Walker, Kathryn              Goucher                2:40.74   2 
 30 Dillman, Alicia              York (Pa.)             2:40.78   2 
 31 Harold, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst           2:40.98   1 
 32 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             2:41.06   2 
 33 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian               2:42.74   3 
 34 Rayfield, Kristen            Catholic               2:43.60   1 
 35 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)             2:44.85   1 
 36 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:45.41   2 
 37 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M           2:45.86   1 
 38 McCarty, Jessica             Bridgewater            2:46.07   2 
 39 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M           2:47.64   2 
 40 Shrader, Shelby              Shenandoah             2:48.67   2 
 41 Martin, Claire               Gettysburg             2:48.70   1 
 42 Benson, Lucy                 McDaniel               2:49.80   2 
 43 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                2:51.43   1 
 44 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           2:52.23   1 
 45 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M           2:53.31   1 
 46 Maher, Gabriel               Frostburg St           3:00.71   1 
 47 Lawrence, Amelia             McDaniel               3:01.36   1 
 48 Battaglia, Megan             Shenandoah             3:03.99   1 
 49 Rankin, Bailey               Shenandoah             3:06.93   1 
 50 Whorton, Allison             Frostburg St           3:10.16   1 
 51 Mannix, Kelsey               McDaniel               3:10.87   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 1:52.80                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 1:54.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redmond, Frank               Unattached             1:58.10   5 
  2 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             1:58.91   5 
  3 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           1:58.98   5 
  4 Heckman, Nevin               Bridgewater            1:59.40   5 
  5 Gunther, Sam                 Bridgewater            1:59.47   5 
  6 Maguder, Connor              Bridgewater            1:59.78   5 
  7 Mclaughlin, RC               Penn State T           2:01.11   4 
  8 Reese, Alex                  Penn State T           2:01.63   5 
  9 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            2:01.90   4 
 10 Zamostny, Jake               McDaniel               2:01.92   5 
 11 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:02.03   4 
 12 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             2:02.26   4 
 13 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M           2:02.92   4 
 14 Eyer, Zach                   Bloomsburg             2:03.04   4 
 15 Siegel, Jake                 West Chester           2:03.62   4 
 16 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            2:03.83   5 
 17 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             2:03.95   4 
 18 Sipe, Kyle                   Thaddeus Ste           2:03.99   2 
 19 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:04.56   5 
 20 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           2:04.63   4 
 21 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel               2:05.02   4 
 22 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                2:05.87   3 
 23 Sokirniy, Petro              Juniata                2:05.90   2 
 24 Wojick, Nathan               Gettysburg             2:05.91   2 
 25 Murray, Eric                 Bloomsburg             2:06.06   3 
 26 Ruiz, Anthony                East Strouds           2:06.21   3 
 27 Morris, Kevin                Bridgewater            2:06.22   3 
 28 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna            2:06.56   5 
 29 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             2:07.22   3 
 30 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            2:07.27   3 
 31 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M           2:07.34   2 
 31 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg             2:07.34   3 
 33 Hayden, Anthony              Frostburg St           2:08.33   3 
 34 Bickel, Curtis               Unattached             2:08.40   3 
 35 Jennings, Isaac              Goucher                2:08.54   2 
 36 Davis, Daniel                East Strouds           2:09.38   4 
 37 Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia           2:09.43   3 
 38 Browne, Troy                 Goucher                2:09.59   2 
 39 Hawi, Edmond                 East Strouds           2:09.82   2 
 40 Garvey, Robert               East Strouds           2:10.10   1 
 41 Motsko, Jeremy               Susquehanna            2:10.27   3 
 42 Cifuentes, Justin            Hood                   2:10.36   1 
 43 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:11.46   2 
 44 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               2:11.63   3 
 45 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           2:11.70   3 
 46 Foudus, Louis                Unattached             2:11.95   1 
 47 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet              2:12.20   4 
 48 Thieck, Alexander            Susquehanna            2:12.67   1 
 49 Murphy, James                Gettysburg             2:14.92   2 
 50 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                2:17.54   1 
 51 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)             2:18.60   1 
 52 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste           2:18.89   1 
 53 Lawrence, Dane               Penn State T           2:19.03   2 
 54 Alvarez, Xavier              Frostburg St           2:20.87   1 
 55 White, Denzel                Shenandoah             2:22.62   1 
 56 Fernandez, Rafael            York (Pa.)             2:23.09   1 
 57 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian               2:26.06   1 
 58 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian               2:27.82   1 
 59 Bowling, Joseph              Frostburg St           2:29.42   1 
 60 Stein, Jason                 McDaniel               2:30.20   1 
 61 Miller, Josh                 McDaniel               2:33.24   1 
 -- Ambrosi, Steve               Unattached                 DNF   5 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna              26.74  10 
  2 Bell, Alexis                 East Strouds             26.93  12 
  3 Tusar, Lauren                Penn State T             27.18  11 
  4 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              27.43  10 
  5 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             27.51  11 
  6 Fox, Moira                   West Chester             27.58  11 
  7 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             27.66  12 
  8 Schlechter, Haley            Penn State T             27.69  10 
  9 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                  27.70   8 
 10 Hess, Camryn                 West Chester             27.71  11 
 11 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 27.83   9 
 12 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester             27.96  11 
 13 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds             28.17  12 
 13 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic                 28.17   8 
 15 Stupi, Sara                  Gettysburg               28.23   5 
 16 Young, Chelsea               Hood                     28.25  12 
 17 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                 28.53   5 
 18 Swartz, Kayla                Bloomsburg               28.60   7 
 18 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia             28.60   8 
 20 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater              28.63   9 
 21 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)               28.71   9 
 22 Bongiovanni, Zoe             Bloomsburg               28.77   7 
 22 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               28.77   7 
 24 Brady, Erin                  East Strouds             28.85   1 
 25 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             28.98   8 
 26 Maue, Victoria               Catholic                 29.18   7 
 27 Sarm, Jill                   West Chester             29.20  10 
 28 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             29.21   9 
 29 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              29.24   6 
 30 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna              29.46   5 
 31 Barnes, Ashley               Hood                     29.51   4 
 32 Cercos, Maria Dextra         Catholic                 29.58   3 
 33 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              29.90   2 
 34 Mohlmann, Jaclyn             Shenandoah               29.92  10 
 34 Cobb, Emily                  Shenandoah               29.92   3 
 36 Tatum, Russia                Frostburg St             30.00   3 
 37 Sarver, Christina            York (Pa.)               30.01   6 
 38 White, Lauren                Moravian                 30.02   4 
 39 Newman, Meghan               Moravian                 30.23   3 
 40 Laughlin, Leah               Penn State T             30.31   4 
 41 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 30.45   7 
 42 Nesfeder, Mary Paige         Catholic                 30.58   2 
 43 Joyner, Danielle             Penn State T             30.73   4 
 44 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               30.76   2 
 45 Feliciano, Alicia            Shenandoah               30.77   3 
 46 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  31.13   6 
 47 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)               32.55   2 
 48 Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah               32.85   1 
 49 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna              34.05   1 
 50 Hammon, Katrina              Juniata                  37.03   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colley, Gavin                Widener                  22.81  14 
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.06  14 
  3 Williams, Ian                Frostburg St             23.11  13 
  4 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               23.24  13 
  5 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             23.25  13 
  6 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             23.30  14 
  7 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien     Gallaudet                23.63  14 
  8 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               23.65  14 
  9 Kline, Austin                Unattached               23.75  11 
 10 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St             23.79  10 
 11 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              23.85  13 
 12 Gaetan, Angel                East Strouds             23.96   2 
 13 Young, Shawn                 West Chester             23.99  13 
 14 McBryde, Ethan               Bridgewater              24.02  12 
 15 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               24.03   7 
 16 Barr, John                   Moravian                 24.13   8 
 17 Howell, Henry                Shenandoah               24.15  12 
 18 Jones, Ricky                 York (Pa.)               24.16   9 
 19 Eastwood, Everton            Shenandoah               24.18  10 
 20 Harrison, Daryl              Thaddeus Ste             24.22  12 
 21 Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds             24.31  10 
 22 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg               24.32  11 
 23 Bourgeois, Marquise          Moravian                 24.36   6 
 24 McFadgen, Demario            Bridgewater              24.39  12 
 24 Williams, Ricquann           Thaddeus Ste             24.39   3 
 24 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T             24.39   9 
 27 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M             24.41   6 
 28 Lewis, Bobby                 Shenandoah               24.43  11 
 29 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)               24.70   7 
 30 Calixte, Alex                Franklin & M             24.71   9 
 31 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian                 24.75   7 
 32 McCrea, AJ                   Gallaudet                24.82   1 
 33 Barnett, Matt                Moravian                 24.84   8 
 34 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               24.93   4 
 35 Buckwalter, Tyler            Bloomsburg               24.94   5 
 36 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             24.95   8 
 37 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  24.96   8 
 38 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  24.98   4 
 38 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             24.98   9 
 40 Thomas, Zach                 Bloomsburg               25.20  11 
 40 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               25.20   9 
 42 Nasser, Ramsey               Penn State T             25.31   7 
 43 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  25.32   6 
 44 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                     25.33   3 
 45 Sipe, Kyle                   Thaddeus Ste             25.34   4 
 46 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg               25.35   6 
 47 Mellon, Matthew              Hood                     25.38   4 
 48 Laubach, Colin               Juniata                  25.80   4 
 49 Pickerill, Vince             Pitt.-Johnst             25.98   3 
 50 Wood, Dylan                  Hood                     26.05   1 
 51 Daley, Greg                  Catholic                 26.09   8 
 52 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  26.23   2 
 53 McNee, Anthony               Misericordia             26.33   5 
 54 Wilson, Justin               Goucher                  26.38   2 
 55 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               26.47   3 
 55 Neff, Justin                 Shenandoah               26.47   1 
 57 Paniagua, Miguel             Gallaudet                26.59   1 
 58 Marzouka, Jamil              Catholic                 26.72   3 
 59 Mitchell, Judonn             Thaddeus Ste             26.83   2 
 60 Barry, Ibrahima              Frostburg St             26.85   5 
 -- Monteleone, Pete             Bridgewater                DNF  12 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 17:10.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: P 17:42.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata               18:34.48   2 
  2 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna           19:39.81   2 
  3 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          19:45.52   2 
  4 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna           19:54.17   2 
  5 Dougherty, Keirnan           Susquehanna           19:55.99   2 
  6 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna           20:00.08   2 
  7 Dystant, Alexandra           Hood                  20:08.94   2 
  8 Soni, Stephanie              East Strouds          20:15.32   2 
  9 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata               20:28.96   1 
 10 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            20:31.23   2 
 11 Scott, Holly                 Gettysburg            20:34.71   2 
 12 Albert, Marissa              Pitt.-Johnst          20:59.08   1 
 13 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)            21:03.62   2 
 14 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           21:05.82   1 
 15 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg            21:14.13   1 
 16 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)            21:31.69   1 
 17 Reardon, Elise               Misericordia          21:32.78   1 
 18 Borghese, Christina          East Strouds          21:33.36   1 
 19 Cherry, Christine            Goucher               21:33.99   1 
 20 Dorey-Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M          21:34.99   2 
 21 Butrico, Cristina            Catholic              21:38.94   1 
 22 Jensen, Nicole               East Strouds          22:02.86   1 
 23 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           22:04.96   1 
 24 Jarsocrak, Danielle          York (Pa.)            22:18.54   2 
 25 Duquette, Laura              Gettysburg            22:22.89   1 
 26 Sabatino, Sara               Misericordia          22:24.70   1 
 27 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia          22:56.02   1 
 28 Wisz, Jamie                  Hood                  22:57.03   1 
 29 Bean, Caitlin                Hood                  23:49.34   1 
 -- Quinn, Erin                  Bridgewater                DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 14:30.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: P 14:53.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M          15:54.82  
  2 Brandon, Kevin               Unattached            15:58.21  
  3 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M          16:04.84  
  4 Alter, Nate                  Juniata               16:06.30  
  5 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna           16:07.48  
  6 Hayes, Matthew               York (Pa.)            16:09.51  
  7 Bucci, Chris                 West Chester          16:21.51  
  8 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg            16:22.85  
  9 Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)            16:26.44  
 10 Morrison, Patrick            York (Pa.)            16:27.55  
 11 Jimenez, Neftali             Thaddeus Ste          16:31.68  
 12 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna           16:32.23  
 13 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna           16:35.21  
 14 Dugan, Danny                 Bloomsburg            16:39.50  
 15 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata               16:58.74  
 16 DiLucido, Anthony            Bloomsburg            17:00.87  
 17 Lee, Anthony                 Goucher               17:02.58  
 18 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna           17:05.64  
 19 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna           17:13.17  
 20 Rigotti, Jeremy              Moravian              17:15.41  
 21 Pezza, Matt                  Susquehanna           17:21.04  
 22 Korten, Max                  Moravian              17:41.01  
 23 Mullins, Pete                Juniata               18:00.39  
 24 Allston, Benjamin            Frostburg St          19:06.03  
 -- Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)                 DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 3:54.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 4:00.80                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hood  'A'                                           4:12.10   3 
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:12.29   3 
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:14.42   3 
  4 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:16.47   3 
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              4:18.56   3 
  6 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:26.95   2 
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:34.71   2  4:34704
  8 Shenandoah  'A'                                    J4:34.71   1  4:34706
  9 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:35.67   2 
 10 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                4:37.17   2 
 11 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:38.77   3 
 12 Juniata  'A'                                        4:39.45   1 
 13 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:40.22   1 
 14 Moravian  'A'                                       4:41.73   1 
 15 Catholic  'B'                                       4:49.27   1 
 16 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     4:49.86   2 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 3:17.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 3:21.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:26.50   4 
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:28.68   4 
  3 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:29.36   4 
  4 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            3:31.56   4 
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:33.13   4 
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:33.61   3 
  7 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:33.94   4 
  8 Moravian  'A'                                       3:36.23   1 
  9 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              3:39.18   3 
 10 Susquehanna  'C'                                    3:39.65   1 
 11 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            3:39.69   2 
 12 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:39.86   2 
 13 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     3:41.91   2 
 14 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:43.36   2 
 15 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                            3:44.53   3 
 16 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:45.15   3 
 17 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:50.97   1 
 18 Juniata  'A'                                        3:51.40   1 
 19 Hood  'A'                                           3:56.48   2 
 20 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                3:57.65   1 
 -- Frostburg State  'A'                                    DNF   3 
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breen, Stephanie             Bridgewater           10:46.88   2 
  2 Kitz, Catherine              Catholic              10:52.45   2 
  3 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            10:58.66   2 
  4 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)            11:00.77   2 
  5 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              11:06.08   2 
  6 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel              11:12.18   2 
  7 Peterson, Alyssa             Hood                  11:12.65   2 
  8 Ludtke, Zany                 Bridgewater           11:15.69   2 
  9 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg            11:22.66   2 
 10 Johnson, Lauren              Bridgewater           11:23.03   2 
 11 Werner, Courtney             Bloomsburg            11:23.95   1 
 12 Brockett, Meg                Moravian              11:27.70   2 
 13 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            11:28.54   2 
 14 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg            11:28.63   1 
 15 Earner, Dorothy              Shenandoah            11:29.48   2 
 16 Hartman, Emily               Gettysburg            11:31.19   1 
 17 Riley, Melanie               East Strouds          11:32.17   2 
 18 Peterman, Sasha              Pitt.-Johnst          11:34.18   1 
 19 Lally, Sara                  Catholic              11:35.05   1 
 20 Chiango, June                Goucher               11:36.21   2 
 21 Eberhart, Marina             Bloomsburg            11:37.40   2 
 22 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic              11:39.57   1 
 23 Montieth, Lauren             East Strouds          11:40.22   2 
 24 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)            11:47.69   2 
 25 Clark, Kaitlin               West Chester          11:55.95   1 
 26 Love, Erin                   Moravian              12:06.93   1 
 27 Yen, Rachel                  East Strouds          12:08.21   1 
 28 Mullikin, Kiki               Penn State T          12:14.59   2 
 29 Schneider, Haley             Juniata               12:23.49   1 
 30 Jorgensen, Camille           Goucher               12:30.33   1 
 31 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia          12:33.00   1 
 32 Cheruka, Caitlin             West Chester          12:41.35   1 
 33 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg            12:44.55   1 
 34 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia          12:46.75   1 
 35 Staab, Shea                  Goucher               12:52.74   1 
 36 Belbey, Stephanie            East Strouds          13:00.67   1 
 37 McGrath, Caitlin             Hood                  13:05.28   1 
 38 Coffin, Rachel               Shenandoah            13:14.04   1 
 39 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst          13:44.36   1 
 -- McDonald, Makenzie           Bridgewater                DNF   2 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul                Unattached             8:24.18   2 
  2 Leiter, Brian                Unat-McDanie           9:00.23   2 
  3 Flynn, Brian                 Unattached             9:00.85   2 
  4 Taylor, Ryan                 Shenandoah             9:06.84   2 
  5 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             9:12.44   2 
  6 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg             9:13.09   2 
  7 Merkel, Peter                McDaniel               9:18.81   2 
  8 Rittenhouse, Abram           Bridgewater            9:20.64   2 
  9 Angelina, Nick               West Chester           9:21.91   2 
 10 Meixsell, Bradley            East Strouds           9:22.82   2 
 11 Henken, Cameron              Bridgewater            9:26.52   2 
 12 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            9:27.51   2 
 13 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)             9:28.06   2 
 14 Martinelli, Austin           Misericordia           9:31.36   2 
 15 Simpson, Connor              York (Pa.)             9:34.01   2 
 16 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg             9:36.64   1 
 17 Gibson, Trey                 Bridgewater            9:40.60   2 
 18 Heilman, James               McDaniel               9:42.08   1 
 19 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           9:42.37   1 
 20 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester           9:44.03   1 
 21 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg             9:45.23   2 
 22 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M           9:47.91   1 
 23 Zimmerman, Jonas             Bridgewater            9:48.32   1 
 24 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                9:48.58   2 
 25 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg             9:49.58   2 
 26 Gilliom, Zach                Bloomsburg             9:49.64   2 
 27 Gussiaas, Matthew            Shenandoah             9:56.76   1 
 28 Stewart, Jonathan            Frostburg St          10:08.69   1 
 29 Kiprop, Shadrack             Misericordia          10:09.11   1 
 30 Pepper, Devon                York (Pa.)            10:10.83   1 
 31 Long, Joe                    Penn State T          10:17.20   1 
 32 Lombardi, Kyle               Shenandoah            10:17.80   1 
 33 Morris, Carson               Franklin & M          10:22.24   1 
 34 McCarey, Kevin               Juniata               10:28.27   1 
 35 Drum, Andrew                 Hood                  10:32.37   1 
 36 Zamora, Rafael               Hood                  10:38.80   1 
 37 Martin, Dylan                Thaddeus Ste          11:09.83   1 
 38 Frost, Jeffrey               Frostburg St          11:15.29   1 
 39 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg            11:37.79   1 
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:03.24  
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    10:06.03  
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:10.97  
  4 Shenandoah  'A'                                    10:36.72  
  5 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:53.08  
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:58.15  
  7 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              11:02.89  
  8 Goucher  'A'                                       11:04.08  
  9 Frostburg State  'A'                               11:13.60  
 
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   8:13.12  
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:17.43  
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     8:19.75  
  4 Shenandoah  'A'                                     8:41.90  
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        9:08.73  
  6 Frostburg State  'A'                                9:13.89  
 
Event 37  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.21  
  2 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.29  
  3 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.59  
  4 Silveira, Heather            Hood                      9.72  
  5 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg                9.74  
  6 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg                9.87  
 
Event 38  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds              8.40  
  2 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.48  
  3 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.54  
  4 Cariello, David              Moravian                  8.59  
  5 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.61  
  6 Siddiqui, Husayn             Penn State T              8.75  

View: Mobile | Desktop