Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 06:26 PM
                      Greyhound Invitational - 4/20/2013                       
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                 10.89      11.14q  1.8  4 
  2 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack              11.30      11.18q  1.8  4  11.179
  3 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 10.79     J11.18q  1.2  2  11.182
  4 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth               11.37      11.25q  4.8  6 
  5 Welsh, Sean                  York (Pa.)             10.92      11.27q  2.0  5 
  6 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              11.42      11.30q  3.6  1 
  7 Webb, Tyrie                  Rutgers-Camd           11.27      11.36q  3.6  1 
  8 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                  11.25      11.37q  1.2  2 
  9 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                   11.40      11.41   1.8  4 
  9 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                11.45      11.41   3.6  1 
 11 Rapp, Brandon                TCNJ                   11.40      11.44   1.2  2 
 12 Taylor, Justin               Moravian               11.35      11.47   3.1  3 
 13 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                  11.58      11.50   4.8  6 
 14 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg             11.38      11.52   2.0  5 
 14 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)             11.29      11.52   3.1  3 
 16 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                11.40      11.53   3.1  3 
 17 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                   11.20      11.55   3.1  3 
 18 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC               11.32      11.56   4.8  6 
 19 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M           11.25      11.58   3.6  1 
 20 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                            11.61   2.0  5 
 20 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown               11.30      11.61   2.0  5 
 22 Konigsberg, Benjamin         Lehigh                 11.69      11.62   3.1  3 
 22 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                  11.20      11.62   1.8  4 
 24 Arzu, Julio                  Merrimack              11.67      11.64   2.0  5 
 24 Waterburry, Alex             Usmma                  11.49      11.64   3.1  3 
 26 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)             11.01      11.74   2.0  5 
 26 Broderick, Hadori            Essex CC               11.98      11.74   3.6  1 
 28 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                  11.74      11.80   1.2  2 
 29 Lota, Joseph                 Unattached             11.50      11.85   1.8  4 
 30 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown               11.45      11.97   1.2  2 
 31 Timmons, Jordan              Usmma                  12.20      12.13   3.1  3 
 32 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                12.20      12.24   1.2  2 
 33 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                12.00      12.26   3.6  1 
 34 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth               11.54      12.33   2.0  5 
 35 Gill, David                  Usmma                  12.50      12.40   4.8  6 
 36 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian               12.40      12.43   2.0  5 
 37 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                  11.60      12.48   4.8  6 
 38 Benjamin, Josh               Rutgers-Camd           12.40      12.50   1.8  4 
 39 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M           12.49      12.57   4.8  6 
 -- Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth               11.68         FS   1.8  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                 11.14      10.64   5.7 
  2 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack              11.18      10.84   5.7 
  2 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 11.18      10.84   5.7 
  4 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                  11.37      10.96   5.7 
  5 Welsh, Sean                  York (Pa.)             11.27      11.00   5.7 
  6 Webb, Tyrie                  Rutgers-Camd           11.36      11.01   5.7 
  7 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth               11.25      11.14   5.7 
  8 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              11.30      11.28   5.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                 21.88      22.09  -3.1  1 
  2 Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis            21.90      22.20  -3.1  1 
  3 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                 21.74      22.26  -3.1  1 
  4 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette              21.50      22.60  -3.1  1 
  5 Weaver, Ethan                Merrimack              22.77      22.85  -4.1  3 
  6 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis            22.30      22.92  -4.9  2 
  7 Rapp, Brandon                TCNJ                   22.60      23.16  -4.9  2 
  8 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                   21.90      23.25  -3.1  1 
  9 Webb, Tyrie                  Rutgers-Camd           21.89      23.31  -3.1  1 
 10 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                 22.73      23.38  -4.1  3 
 11 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette              22.65      23.45  -4.1  3 
 12 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                   22.65      23.58  -4.9  2 
 12 Myers, Albert                Moravian               22.25      23.58  -4.9  2 
 14 Carrington, Shawn            St. Francis            22.90      23.59  -3.4  4 
 15 Edobi, Immanuel              Union CC               23.20      23.63  -2.7  5 
 16 Malespina, John              Monmouth               22.78      23.66  -4.1  3 
 17 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             22.90      23.71  -3.4  4 
 17 Prater, David                Rider                  23.00      23.71  -3.4  4 
 19 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)             23.10      23.72  -3.4  4 
 20 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                23.20      23.75  -2.7  5 
 21 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)             22.75      23.76  -4.1  3 
 22 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                   22.50      23.79  -4.9  2 
 23 Parker, Shamid               Essex CC               22.35      23.81  -4.9  2 
 24 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC               22.06      23.90  -4.9  2 
 25 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 22.87      23.94  -4.1  3 
 26 Waterburry, Alex             Usmma                  23.53      23.97  -3.6  6 
 26 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                23.10      23.97  -3.4  4 
 28 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                23.31      24.01  -2.7  5 
 28 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               22.85      24.01  -4.1  3 
 30 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown               22.80      24.02  -4.1  3 
 31 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M           23.46      24.03  -2.7  5 
 32 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                  23.15      24.05  -2.7  5 
 33 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                  23.00      24.07  -3.4  4 
 34 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               23.50      24.26  -3.6  6 
 35 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           24.12      24.40  -5.9  7 
 36 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           24.12      24.41  -5.9  7 
 37 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth               23.98      24.51  -5.9  7 
 38 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown               23.73      24.54  -3.6  6 
 38 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC               23.50      24.54  -3.6  6 
 40 Kosso, Edward                Union CC               23.20      24.58  -2.7  5 
 41 Staskowski, Robert           Monmouth               23.80      24.89  -3.6  6 
 42 Bartsevich, Anton            Rider                  23.84      24.94  -5.9  7 
 43 Duncan, Thomas               Usmma                  23.60      25.01  -3.6  6 
 44 Timmons, Jordan              Usmma                  24.51      25.40  -5.9  7 
 45 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                25.24      25.46  -2.2  8 
 46 Mitchell, Shaquille          Union CC               23.70      25.68  -3.6  6 
 47 Womack, Quran                Union CC               25.00      25.83  -2.2  8 
 47 Arner, Craig                 Moravian               24.50      25.83  -5.9  7 
 49 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                25.20      25.98  -2.2  8 
 50 Gill, David                  Usmma                  25.31      26.30  -2.2  8 
 51 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                  24.43      26.35  -5.9  7 
 52 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M           25.12      26.56  -2.2  8 
 53 Benjamin, Josh               Rutgers-Camd           24.51      26.75  -5.9  7 
 54 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                25.75      26.84  -2.2  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                 48.13      48.85   1 
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                49.57      48.99   1 
  3 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis            48.90      49.40   1 
  4 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 49.20      49.46   1 
  5 Weaver, Ethan                Merrimack              49.97      49.47   2 
  6 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              49.98      49.84   2 
  7 Malespina, John              Monmouth               50.12      50.01   2 
  8 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC               49.02      50.56   1 
  9 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                  49.40      50.78   1 
 10 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                 49.18      50.84   1 
 11 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                   50.00      51.02   2 
 12 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg             51.04      51.11   3 
 13 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                   50.10      51.51   2 
 14 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                  50.80      51.62   2 
 15 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               50.95      51.79   3 
 16 Parker, Shamid               Essex CC               50.65      51.91   2 
 17 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                52.00      52.05   3 
 17 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               51.75      52.05   3 
 19 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           51.30      52.13   3 
 20 Brown, Andrew                Rutgers-Camd           52.09      52.38   4 
 21 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           52.58      52.49   4 
 22 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             52.24      52.65   4 
 23 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown               50.59      53.18   2 
 24 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg             52.80      53.20   5 
 25 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette              52.61      53.33   5 
 26 Mease, Keenan                Muhlenberg             52.01      53.36   4 
 27 Edobi, Immanuel              Union CC               53.20      53.40   5 
 28 Staskowski, Robert           Monmouth               52.42      53.44   4 
 29 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette              52.18      53.56   4 
 29 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                53.50      53.56   5 
 31 Helis, Ian                   Usmma                  52.25      53.69   4 
 32 King, Devonte                Kutztown               51.00      53.84   3 
 33 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                53.00      53.95   5 
 34 Scher, Mike                  New Paltz St           52.00      54.07   3 
 35 Follety, John                York (Pa.)             52.20      54.15   4 
 36 Newkirk, Kinser              Usmma                  53.00      54.65   5 
 37 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             53.03      54.67   5 
 38 Womack, Quran                Union CC               56.00      55.26   6 
 39 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             51.02      55.35   3 
 40 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                56.21      55.48   6 
 41 Craig, Martin                Usmma                  54.00      56.45   6 
 42 Allen, Johnny                Usmma                  55.20      56.69   6 
 43 Castel, Tremayne             Union CC               56.75      57.23   7 
 44 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                58.00      58.04   7 
 45 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg             57.01      58.58   7 
 46 Boyd, Mitchell               Usmma                  55.50      59.88   6 
 47 Mitchell, Shaquille          Union CC               58.00    1:02.00   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M         1:54.80    1:56.27  
  2 Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown             1:54.90    1:56.62  
  3 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette            1:57.00    1:57.44  
  4 Nicewicz, Sebastian          Lehigh               1:57.10    1:57.80  
  5 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown             1:55.32    1:58.00  
  6 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh               1:54.90    1:58.06  
  7 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh               1:56.00    1:58.50  
  8 McLaughlin, Tom              Rider                1:54.25    1:58.72  
  9 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown             1:57.00    1:58.91  
 10 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh               1:55.10    1:59.02  
 11 Reyes, Luis                  Monmouth             1:53.00    1:59.08  
 12 Sampson, Matt                Rider                1:56.75    1:59.13  
 13 Scher, Mike                  New Paltz St         1:56.00    1:59.18  
 14 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales              1:57.00    1:59.34  
 15 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown             1:59.75    1:59.93  
 16 Bayeux, John                 DeSales              1:57.40    2:00.25  
 17 Morales, Anthony             St. Francis          1:55.21    2:00.30  
 18 Grady, Caleb                 Lehigh               1:57.50    2:00.36  
 19 Walsh, Andrew                Usmma                1:58.80    2:00.75  
 20 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth             1:57.40    2:00.86  
 21 O'Flynn, Dan                 Merrimack            2:01.51    2:01.11  
 22 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                 1:56.30    2:01.17  
 23 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M         2:01.80    2:01.28  
 24 Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis          1:54.59    2:01.32  
 25 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M         2:01.80    2:01.43  
 26 Lake, Derek                  Rider                1:56.50    2:01.59  
 27 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown             2:00.91    2:02.12  
 28 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah              2:02.00    2:02.29  
 29 Cruz, Luis                   Merrimack            2:06.00    2:03.19  
 30 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg           1:57.24    2:03.43  
 31 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camd         2:02.00    2:03.52  
 32 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                1:58.25    2:04.04  
 33 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)           2:03.00    2:04.63  
 34 Morrison, Kurt               Rider                2:00.25    2:05.62  
 35 Levine, Dylan                Muhlenberg           2:04.24    2:05.90  
 36 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown             2:06.00    2:06.30  
 37 Albert, Abram                Messiah              2:05.00    2:06.33  
 38 Kentwell, Forrest            Muhlenberg           2:02.24    2:06.43  
 39 Marton, Dylan                Moravian             2:07.00    2:06.51  
 40 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M         2:03.00    2:06.60  
 41 McMurray, Matt               Lafayette            1:55.00    2:06.85  
 42 Gannon, Shawn                New Paltz St         2:05.34    2:07.23  
 43 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales              2:07.00    2:07.98  
 44 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg           2:03.24    2:09.04  
 45 Bley, Edward                 Messiah              2:07.00    2:09.55  
 46 Farragher, Mathew            New Paltz St         2:09.00    2:09.71  
 47 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M         2:04.50    2:09.86  
 48 Mulvey, Jeremy               New Paltz St         2:11.93    2:10.26  
 49 Barrood, Chris               Rider                2:04.25    2:10.56  
 50 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg           2:08.24    2:11.54  
 51 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg           2:08.24    2:12.66  
 52 Lukas, Dave                  New Paltz St         2:08.00    2:13.26  
 53 Ippolito, Mike               TCNJ                 2:03.60    2:13.27  
 54 Ruppel, Brendan              New Paltz St         2:12.50    2:13.33  
 55 Albers, Ben                  New Paltz St         2:14.39    2:13.81  
 56 Gill, Mathew                 New Paltz St         2:15.00    2:15.96  
 57 Acito, Alex                  Union CC             2:18.24    2:17.17  
 58 Inglis, John                 Kutztown             2:08.00    2:21.99  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh               3:52.00    3:56.62  
  2 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh               3:57.50    3:57.70  
  3 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh               3:56.00    3:57.73  
  4 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)           3:55.00    3:59.73  
  5 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                3:59.75    4:04.73  
  6 Branco, Anthony              Monmouth             4:04.90    4:05.69  
  7 Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth             4:05.00    4:05.84  
  8 Weiner, Alex                 Muhlenberg           4:03.24    4:06.67  
  9 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                4:06.00    4:07.16  
 10 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian             4:10.00    4:08.22  
 11 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg           4:04.24    4:08.45  
 12 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth             3:59.00    4:08.55  
 13 Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis          3:58.22    4:08.85  
 14 Baxter, Dan                  Usmma                4:04.00    4:08.91  
 15 Cruz, Luis                   Merrimack            4:09.00    4:09.32  
 16 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg           4:10.24    4:11.70  
 17 Cornell, Evan                Rider                4:06.00    4:12.33  
 18 DelFattore, Chris            Monmouth             4:02.08    4:12.74  
 19 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M         4:10.00    4:13.18  
 20 Haff, Andrew                 Lafayette            4:00.00    4:13.56  
 21 Moulton, Darius              Wagner               4:12.45    4:13.58  
 22 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M         4:10.00    4:13.64  
 23 Inglis, John                 Kutztown             4:15.00    4:14.45  
 24 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown             4:12.00    4:15.70  
 25 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)           4:20.70    4:16.87  
 26 Ippolito, Mike               TCNJ                 4:16.00    4:17.14  
 27 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg           4:15.24    4:17.45  
 28 French, Kevin                Monmouth             4:01.00    4:17.71  
 29 Christensen, Nick            Merrimack            4:06.00    4:18.11  
 30 Gorski, Rob                  New Paltz St         4:20.00    4:19.10  
 31 Gannon, Shawn                New Paltz St         4:16.00    4:19.90  
 32 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M         4:13.00    4:20.31  
 33 Raffman, David               Franklin & M         4:13.00    4:20.65  
 34 Holibaugh, Aaron             Unat-Monmout         4:22.00    4:22.92  
 35 Farragher, Mathew            New Paltz St         4:24.00    4:23.19  
 36 Iannarelli, Zachary          Monmouth             4:17.00    4:24.00  
 37 Baio, Michael                Wagner               4:15.21    4:24.24  
 38 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)           4:20.00    4:24.62  
 39 Lukas, Dave                  New Paltz St         4:19.63    4:25.70  
 40 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth             4:13.00    4:26.06  
 41 Albers, Ben                  New Paltz St         4:25.00    4:26.09  
 42 Wisneiski, Mark              Usmma                4:28.00    4:27.72  
 43 Mulvey, Jeremy               New Paltz St         4:19.00    4:28.87  
 44 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg           4:10.24    4:30.92  
 45 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd         4:28.00    4:31.23  
 46 Ruppel, Brendan              New Paltz St         4:28.80    4:33.74  
 47 Gill, Mathew                 New Paltz St         4:35.00    4:43.17  
 48 Acito, Alex                  Union CC             4:50.11    4:44.01  
 49 Hill, Thomas                 Usmma                4:40.00    4:49.17  
 50 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd         4:55.34    4:50.67  
 51 Leitmeyer, Jason             Muhlenberg           4:50.24    4:57.29  
 52 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian             5:15.00    5:01.45  
 53 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah              4:40.00    5:08.59  
 54 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian             5:20.00    5:22.50  
 -- Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh               3:57.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lutcza, Matt                 Unattached          15:20.00   15:08.65  
  2 Gale, Michael                St. Francis         15:06.24   15:08.66  
  3 Collura, Dan                 Monmouth            15:10.00   15:16.56  
  4 Burke, Sean                  Lehigh              15:20.00   15:18.22  
  5 Noll, Nate                   DeSales             15:45.00   15:22.92  
  6 Ward, Evan                   Lehigh              15:30.00   15:27.72  
  7 McCullough, Sean             Rider               15:45.00   15:31.24  
  8 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh              15:45.00   15:33.33  
  9 Warshauer, Andrew            Lafayette           15:40.00   15:33.96  
 10 Sidebottom, Mark             TCNJ                15:40.00   15:35.32  
 11 Stahl, Eric                  Lehigh              15:30.00   15:36.74  
 12 Wilson, Andrew               TCNJ                15:46.49   15:37.78  
 13 Ausel, John                  Messiah             15:43.11   15:39.75  
 14 Ali, Sherif                  Merrimack           15:35.00   15:40.03  
 15 Maurais, Aaron               Merrimack           15:29.75   15:43.63  
 16 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd        15:50.00   15:55.94  
 17 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah             15:47.12   15:57.17  
 18 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd        15:50.00   15:59.44  
 19 Reilly, Daniel               Lehigh              15:30.00   16:12.21  
 20 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                15:50.00   16:12.28  
 21 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg          15:52.24   16:13.91  
 22 McGowan, David               Usmma               16:06.00   16:15.00  
 23 Fox, Gage                    Rider               16:02.00   16:17.02  
 24 Lawrence, John               Merrimack           15:55.00   16:17.25  
 25 Savage, Scott                TCNJ                15:55.00   16:17.80  
 26 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg          15:45.24   16:18.74  
 27 Leahy, Jack                  TCNJ                15:45.00   16:26.43  
 28 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah             16:26.76   16:30.10  
 29 Vadenais, Evan               Merrimack           16:04.00   16:31.04  
 30 Klinges, Henry               DeSales             15:55.00   16:38.78  
 31 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)          16:20.00   16:48.21  
 32 Orlando, Joey                York (Pa.)          16:25.00   16:50.00  
 33 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)          16:20.00   16:57.41  
 34 Glassmoyer, Paul             York (Pa.)          16:54.51   16:59.23  
 35 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah             17:15.00   17:21.62  
 36 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah             17:00.00   17:53.10  
 37 Viereck, Eric                Rutgers-Camd        18:32.85   17:59.73  
 38 DeRenzo, Adam                Rutgers-Camd        19:06.70   19:22.96  
 -- Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)          15:50.00        DNF  
 -- Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)          15:45.00        DNF  
 -- Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)          15:51.47        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Magee, Bryan                 DeSales                        33:07.2h  
  2 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales             33:40.00   33:33.5h  
  3 Olivola, Mike                TCNJ                33:45.00   33:51.6h  
  4 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg          34:12.24   34:53.9h  
  5 Matteson, Alex               TCNJ                33:00.00   35:36.3h  
  6 Grimm, Tyler                 TCNJ                33:45.00   35:39.6h  
  7 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                34:25.00   36:06.7h  
 -- Korten, Max                  Moravian            36:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                 14.89      14.84q  6.0  2 
  2 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth               14.90      14.98q  2.7  3 
  3 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M           15.09      15.29q  2.7  3 
  4 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette              15.56      15.32q  2.7  3 
  5 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                 15.43      15.52q  2.8  1 
  6 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC               14.54      15.72q  2.8  1 
  7 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 15.46      15.84q  2.8  1 
  8 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               15.70      15.86q  2.7  3 
  9 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh                 16.66      16.30   2.7  3 
 10 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                 16.28      16.62   2.8  1 
 11 Knight, James                Muhlenberg             16.90      16.69   2.8  1 
 12 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth               15.95      16.70   2.8  1 
 13 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               16.70      16.71   2.7  3 
 14 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             16.95      16.73   2.8  1 
 15 Arner, Craig                 Moravian               16.80      16.74   6.0  2 
 16 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                   16.50      16.76   6.0  2 
 17 Cariello, David              Moravian               15.10      17.29   6.0  2 
 18 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                17.43      17.30   6.0  2 
 19 Moorman, Robert              Union CC               17.80      17.43   2.7  3 
 20 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown               15.95      17.66   6.0  2 
 21 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                17.50      18.83   2.7  3 
 -- Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 15.52        DNF   6.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth               14.98      14.86   1.8 
  2 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                 14.84      14.94   1.8 
  3 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M           15.29      15.01   1.8 
  4 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette              15.32      15.36   1.8 
  5 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                 15.52      15.38   1.8 
  6 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 15.84      15.64   1.8 
  7 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC               15.72      15.77   1.8 
  8 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               15.86      15.81   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd           52.32      53.62   1 
  2 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette              54.12      54.69   1 
  3 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette              53.90      54.99   1 
  4 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette              54.70      55.68   1 
  5 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette              54.80      56.01   1 
  6 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                   55.45      56.45   2 
  7 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                 56.12      56.48   2 
  8 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M           54.98      56.57   1 
  9 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                57.10      56.74   3 
 10 Broderick, Hadori            Essex CC               55.95      57.56   2 
 11 Konigsberg, Benjamin         Lehigh                 58.99      57.66   3 
 12 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 55.16      58.17   2 
 13 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown               57.52      58.45   3 
 14 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC               54.95      58.75   1 
 15 Brown, Ron                   Monmouth               57.00      58.81   3 
 16 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                  57.77      58.92   3 
 17 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               55.90      58.94   2 
 18 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                   56.70      59.29   2 
 19 White, Nicholas              Messiah                56.00      59.54   2 
 20 Moorman, Robert              Union CC             1:02.12      59.57   4 
 21 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh               1:01.22      59.72   4 
 22 Lick, Evan                   Moravian               57.03      59.78   3 
 23 Martinez, Branden            Lehigh                 59.32    1:00.24   4 
 24 Gilkes, Brandon              TCNJ                   57.00    1:00.27   2 
 25 Knight, James                Muhlenberg             58.50    1:00.36   3 
 26 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               57.39    1:00.67   3 
 27 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               59.95    1:03.21   5 
 28 Ondo, Nick                   Kutztown               59.00    1:03.38   4 
 29 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg           1:03.87    1:03.85   4 
 30 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah              1:05.69    1:04.12   5 
 31 Boyd, Mitchell               Usmma                1:02.50    1:04.82   4 
 32 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)           1:07.51    1:05.30   5 
 33 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg           1:05.54    1:05.76   5 
 34 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC             1:04.46    1:05.81   5 
 35 Castel, Tremayne             Union CC             1:05.41    1:06.42   5 
 36 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian             1:04.00    1:06.49   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Connor               Monmouth             9:30.00    9:44.24  
  2 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                9:32.00    9:50.77  
  3 Schwarzenberg, Peter         Lehigh               9:45.00    9:51.76  
  4 Day, Thomas                  Lafayette            9:39.00    9:55.88  
  5 Foley, Connor                DeSales             10:05.00    9:58.01  
  6 Darlington, Tommy            Monmouth             9:48.00   10:07.73  
  7 Dooley, Brendan              Usmma               10:00.00   10:10.49  
  8 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales             10:15.00   10:14.55  
  9 Black, Jason                 Usmma               10:19.00   10:14.69  
 10 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M        10:20.00   10:17.66  
 11 Knipper, Jon                 Rider                9:55.00   10:17.70  
 12 Smith, Joey                  Merrimack           10:26.00   10:22.28  
 13 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth             9:59.00   10:26.08  
 14 Schatz, Jared                Messiah             10:14.78   10:26.41  
 15 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah             10:40.00   10:31.61  
 16 Fonseca, Mason               Usmma               10:28.00   10:33.61  
 17 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales             10:50.23   10:35.40  
 18 Panella, Brian               DeSales             10:30.00   10:38.19  
 19 Taylor, Brian                Kutztown            10:20.00   10:41.26  
 20 Ward, Andrew                 York (Pa.)          10:54.08   10:42.28  
 21 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                10:20.00   10:42.92  
 22 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)          10:40.48   10:44.95  
 23 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg          10:15.24   10:45.28  
 24 Konecni, Anthony             Usmma               11:00.00   10:56.36  
 25 Jennings, Dylan              Franklin & M        10:45.00   11:01.32  
 26 Michell, Mike                DeSales             10:50.00   11:01.93  
 27 Dittmer, Michael             Usmma               10:42.00   11:10.78  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         41.63      42.52  
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      41.86      42.57  
  3 Merrimack  'A'                                      42.76      43.40  
  4 Tcnj  'A'                                           42.10      43.47  
  5 Union CC  'A'                                       44.12      43.98  
  6 Usmma  'A'                                          43.75      44.08  
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            44.09      44.22  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:17.59    3:18.55   1 
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:18.00    3:25.13   1 
  3 Messiah  'A'                                      3:19.00    3:26.07   1 
  4 Usmma  'A'                                        3:24.30    3:26.49   1 
  5 Lafayette  'B'                                    3:22.78    3:29.91   1 
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          3:30.00    3:30.05   2 
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:28.24    3:30.94   1 
  8 DeSales  'B'                                      3:32.00    3:33.45   2 
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:33.53   1 
 10 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:32.00    3:36.24   2 
 11 Monmouth  'B'                                     3:36.90    3:38.57   3 
 12 Union CC  'A'                                     3:40.86    3:38.96   3 
 13 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   3:29.24    3:39.64   2 
 14 Usmma  'B'                                        3:35.00    3:43.17   2 
 15 Muhlenberg  'C'                                   3:32.24    3:50.82   2 
 16 York (Pa.)  'C'                                   4:00.00    3:56.20   3 
 17 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   4:00.00    3:58.80   3 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                 2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                 2.12m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                 1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian               1.94m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth               2.04m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              1.85m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  1.90m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                   1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Castello, Chris              Lafayette              1.85m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Malkowicz, Craig             DeSales                1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                 1.85m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M           1.83m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Pressey, Kenneth             Usmma                  1.88m         NH            
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette              1.75m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M           1.75m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg             1.85m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reisler, Colin               Messiah                4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Saylor, Mark                 Westminster            4.88m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                   4.55m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                 4.65m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Fitzgerald, Drew             Wagner Unattache       4.65m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Whitman, John                Lehigh                 4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian               4.30m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg             4.26m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  4.35m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                4.50m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                4.10m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette              4.05m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Mullikin, Kale               Penn State C           4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg             3.81m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Larson, Derek                Kutztown               4.26m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- John, Tyler                  Lehigh                 4.36m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                  4.35m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Burns, Sean                  Kutztown               4.26m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Voda, Chris                  Moravian               4.25m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- El Kazzaz, Mike              Unattached             4.25m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Krajewski, Dave              Unattached             3.78m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M           3.95m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Cariello, David              Moravian               4.40m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rees, James                  Kutztown               4.11m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lambert, Colton              Monmouth               4.25m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Colton             Lafayette              4.40m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Harney, Brendan              Lafayette              3.75m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                3.73m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack              6.75m      6.99m   1.8  22-11.25 
     FOUL(3.0) 6.99m(1.8) FOUL(-2.9) 6.99m(+0.0) 6.66m(1.1) FOUL(1.7)
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian               7.20m      6.95m   1.2  22-09.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.5) 6.88m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 6.86m(1.0) 6.95m(1.2)
  3 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                   6.86m      6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50 
     6.51m(-2.1) 6.54m(-1.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 6.77m(+0.0)
  4 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth               6.65m      6.65m   0.3  21-10.00 
     6.59m(-1.0) 6.65m(0.3) 6.43m(-2.5) 6.65m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Cariello, David              Moravian               5.80m      6.49m  -1.6  21-03.50 
     FOUL      6.49m(-1.6) FOUL      6.42m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)             6.86m      6.43m   1.5  21-01.25 
     6.43m(1.5) 6.29m(0.4) FOUL(3.5) 6.37m(3.0) 6.29m(0.5) 6.35m(+0.0)
  7 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian               6.74m      6.42m  -0.2  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(0.1) ND(0.3) 6.41m(1.7) PASS     
  8 Myers, Albert                Moravian               6.74m      6.40m   2.9  21-00.00 
     6.40m(2.9) 6.34m(1.3) 6.13m(-0.3) PASS      6.21m(1.5) PASS     
  9 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                   6.66m      6.38m  -0.4  20-11.25 
     6.35m(-0.4) 5.83m(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 7.05m      6.29m  -1.3  20-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.29m(-1.3) FOUL(0.2)         
 11 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             5.95m      5.93m  -0.8  19-05.50 
     5.93m(-0.8) 5.65m(-2.9) 5.92m(0.7)         
 12 Antoine, Kerby               Kutztown               6.65m      5.69m  -1.3  18-08.00 
     5.69m(-1.3) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 13 Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette              6.12m      5.66m   2.2  18-07.00 
     FOUL      5.66m(2.2) ND(NWI)         
 14 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                6.30m      5.65m  -1.3  18-06.50 
     5.65m(-1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 15 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                5.59m      5.62m  -1.6  18-05.25 
     5.42m(-1.0) 5.62m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Johnson, Dalton              DeSales                6.02m      5.55m   0.1  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 17 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)             6.20m      5.46m   0.7  17-11.00 
     5.39m(-1.7) 5.46m(0.7) ND(-1.5)         
 18 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg             6.22m      5.45m   1.9  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.9) ND(NWI) PASS              
 19 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                 6.50m      5.43m  -1.3  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.43m(-1.3) ND(NWI)         
 20 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M           5.60m      5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     5.37m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 21 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                 6.00m      5.23m  -0.8  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 22 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                5.80m      5.20m  -1.5  17-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.20m(-1.5)         
 23 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M           5.60m      5.11m   0.4  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.4) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-3.6)         
 24 Pressey, Kenneth             Usmma                  5.80m      4.97m  -0.5  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-0.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 24 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                6.20m      4.97m  -2.4  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-2.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Dwyer, Chase                 Usmma                  6.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                5.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Prater, David                Rider                  6.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian              14.91m     14.43m   2.9  47-04.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 14.43m(2.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.1) 14.34m(1.4) 14.28m(-0.2)
  2 King, Travis                 Moravian              14.56m     14.36m  -1.5  47-01.50 
     14.36m(-1.5) FOUL(0.5) 13.98m(0.9) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(2.7) 14.20m(1.5)
  3 Mann, Josh                   Monmouth              13.96m     14.20m  -0.1  46-07.25 
     13.79m(-2.8) 13.95m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5) 13.20m(0.6) 14.20m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7)
  4 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                  14.58m     14.03m   2.3  46-00.50 
     13.96m(2.4) 14.03m(2.3) 13.53m(1.9) 14.00m(1.3) 13.83m(1.2) 13.69m(0.1)
  5 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette             14.30m     13.88m   2.0  45-06.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 13.42m(-1.3) 13.22m(-1.5) 13.06m(1.9) 13.30m(0.4) 13.88m(2.0)
  6 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                13.87m     13.85m   1.1  45-05.25 
     13.70m(-2.6) 13.71m(-1.3) 13.26m(1.1) 13.61m(0.2) 13.37m(-1.9) 13.85m(1.1)
  7 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette             14.26m     13.83m   0.7  45-04.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 13.83m(0.7) 13.60m(2.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Waltman, Nick                Monmouth              13.68m     13.57m  -1.6  44-06.25 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5) 13.57m(-1.6) 12.98m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.3)
  9 Ossont, Chris                Moravian              12.94m     13.26m  -0.1  43-06.00 
     11.93m(-1.6) 13.01m(-0.7) 13.26m(-0.1) 12.94m(2.4) 12.36m(1.3) FOUL(1.0)
 10 Prater, David                Rider                 14.40m     13.05m   2.2  42-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.05m(2.2)         
 11 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth              12.87m     12.69m  -1.0  41-07.75 
     12.67m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 12.69m(-1.0)         
 12 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                 13.00m     12.25m  -0.7  40-02.25 
     12.25m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.0) 11.92m(1.0)         
 13 Dwyer, Chase                 Usmma                 12.89m     12.21m  -0.1  40-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) 12.21m(-0.1) 11.97m(-1.6)         
 14 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah               12.68m     11.76m  -0.4  38-07.00 
     11.76m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah               11.84m     11.76m   3.7  38-07.00 
     11.76m(3.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 16 Pressey, Kenneth             Usmma                 11.70m     11.54m  -1.6  37-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.54m(-1.6)         
 17 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M          11.11m     11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
     11.46m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0)         
 18 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M          11.60m     11.37m  -0.3  37-03.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.37m(-0.3) 11.12m(+0.0)         
 -- Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                13.75m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah               16.82m     17.99m   59-00.25 
      14.56m  16.42m  17.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              15.96m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  14.62m  14.65m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              15.97m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.95m  15.09m  15.03m  15.20m  14.89m  15.57m
  4 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah               15.16m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.36m  14.30m  14.73m  15.01m  FOUL  15.29m
  5 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                15.76m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.30m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL
  6 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown              14.93m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.53m  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  14.22m
  7 Lowery, John                 Kutztown              16.15m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth              15.25m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.47m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  13.20m  13.44m
  9 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                  13.30m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.57m  13.06m  13.47m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              13.71m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  12.90m  13.27m         
 11 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales               13.86m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  12.75m         
 12 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis           14.12m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.04m  13.09m  12.90m         
 13 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                13.58m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Black, Christopher           Kutztown              13.71m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.95m         
 15 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette             13.40m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.43m  12.87m  12.75m         
 15 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales               12.91m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  12.68m         
 17 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth              14.40m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m         
 18 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          13.30m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.12m  12.65m  12.30m         
 19 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)            12.72m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.93m  11.90m  12.62m         
 20 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian              12.84m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian              12.71m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.84m  11.53m  12.34m         
 22 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            12.70m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL         
 23 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                 14.23m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.64m  12.06m  FOUL         
 24 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian              12.00m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  11.99m         
 25 Cardy, Christian             St. Francis           12.22m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.57m  11.92m  11.94m         
 26 Munson, Parker               Moravian              12.85m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                14.12m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Dill, Matt                   Moravian              12.50m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  11.52m         
 29 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                  12.80m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.35m         
 30 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            12.29m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.99m  11.26m  FOUL         
 30 Langton, John                DeSales               12.13m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  11.26m  FOUL         
 32 Pierson, Ryan                Usmma                 12.05m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.23m  ND  11.25m         
 33 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                  11.20m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.12m  11.03m  11.17m         
 34 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack             11.00m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m         
 35 Faynor, Martin               TCNJ                  10.95m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.69m         
 36 Boyles, Michael              Messiah               11.11m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  ND         
 37 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          12.85m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  ND  ND         
 38 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)            11.74m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.53m         
 39 Robbins, Nathan              Usmma                 10.56m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  ND  FOUL         
 40 Gillis, D'Andre              Essex CC              11.32m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.25m         
 41 Singh, Arpreet               Rutgers-Camd           8.35m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  ND  ND         
 -- Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               12.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                46.60m     46.53m     152-08 
      FOUL  46.53m  43.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah               47.99m     46.27m     151-10 
      44.40m  46.27m  43.51m  FOUL  44.99m  FOUL
  3 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah               46.56m     45.39m     148-11 
      41.37m  FOUL  39.02m  FOUL  42.36m  45.39m
  4 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales               45.93m     44.69m     146-07 
      39.77m  44.69m  43.00m  44.63m  42.34m  44.58m
  5 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              46.58m     44.39m     145-08 
      41.98m  FOUL  FOUL  39.87m  42.36m  44.39m
  6 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                46.33m     43.37m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.37m  42.88m  42.34m  FOUL  41.70m
  7 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales               42.35m     41.37m     135-09 
      39.76m  FOUL  41.37m           
  8 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                 43.98m     40.85m     134-00 
      40.26m  FOUL  40.58m  40.82m  40.85m  FOUL
  9 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              39.63m     40.68m     133-05 
      38.85m  40.68m  FOUL  FOUL  40.21m  FOUL
 10 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth              42.74m     40.01m     131-03 
      40.01m  37.91m  39.07m         
 11 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                  39.50m     39.79m     130-06 
      32.48m  39.79m  FOUL         
 12 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian              40.01m     39.35m     129-01 
      39.06m  37.25m  39.35m         
 13 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian              40.00m     39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  FOUL  36.91m         
 14 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth              42.52m     39.19m     128-07 
      39.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                  37.20m     38.92m     127-08 
      38.92m  37.77m  37.08m         
 16 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              36.57m     38.44m     126-01 
      32.77m  38.44m  FOUL         
 17 Munson, Parker               Moravian              39.40m     37.93m     124-05 
      FOUL  37.93m  36.33m         
 18 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          41.65m     37.68m     123-07 
      37.68m  35.77m  36.55m         
 18 Sourbeer, Ben                Unattached                       37.68m     123-07 
      37.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            37.65m     37.28m     122-04 
      34.43m  36.40m  37.28m         
 21 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis           40.85m     36.29m     119-01 
      36.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Cook, Angelo                 DeSales               39.77m     36.28m     119-00 
      FOUL  36.28m  35.87m         
 23 Black, Christopher           Kutztown              36.57m     35.94m     117-11 
      32.64m  35.94m  FOUL         
 24 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth              35.07m     35.51m     116-06 
      FOUL  33.87m  35.51m         
 25 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            36.87m     34.83m     114-03 
      33.78m  34.41m  34.83m         
 26 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)            38.74m     34.29m     112-06 
      34.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Robbins, Nathan              Usmma                 32.50m     34.17m     112-01 
      34.17m  ND  FOUL         
 28 Boyles, Michael              Messiah               34.75m     33.92m     111-03 
      33.69m  FOUL  33.92m         
 29 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               33.16m     31.89m     104-07 
      30.59m  FOUL  31.89m         
 30 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian              34.00m     31.34m     102-10 
      30.94m  31.34m  ND         
 31 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                  32.50m     30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.78m         
 32 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                 33.54m     29.95m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.95m         
 33 Torres, Phillip              Moravian              35.10m     29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          34.23m     29.13m      95-07 
      29.13m  ND  ND         
 35 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack             31.07m     28.81m      94-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.81m         
 36 Gillis, D'Andre              Essex CC              50.26m     28.57m      93-09 
      FOUL  28.57m  FOUL           
 37 Faynor, Martin               TCNJ                  29.00m     25.01m      82-01 
      FOUL  25.01m  FOUL         
 -- D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth              45.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown              39.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Osti, George                 Rider                 44.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 de Jesus, Wilfredo           Shore AC              61.26m     59.13m     194-00 
      58.88m  58.98m  FOUL  59.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah               49.34m     53.73m     176-03 
      51.16m  52.26m  53.73m  51.16m  50.98m  51.64m
  3 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                51.05m     50.36m     165-03 
      49.95m  50.02m  48.85m  47.72m  50.36m  FOUL
  4 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth              49.63m     49.69m     163-00 
      49.27m  FOUL  49.69m  47.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette             51.65m     49.46m     162-03 
      45.57m  46.80m  FOUL  47.09m  49.46m  47.82m
  6 Osti, George                 Rider                 53.64m     49.24m     161-06 
      45.84m  46.83m  47.01m  45.67m  49.24m  48.58m
  7 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette             51.00m     48.80m     160-01 
      FOUL  48.19m  48.80m  FOUL  48.45m  48.65m
  8 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              45.21m     47.65m     156-04 
      41.40m  47.65m  44.70m  46.14m  FOUL  46.08m
  9 Lowery, John                 Kutztown              44.58m     46.37m     152-01 
      FOUL  46.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth              47.80m     46.00m     150-11 
      45.78m  44.91m  46.00m         
 11 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown              47.24m     45.23m     148-05 
      45.06m  45.23m  44.32m         
 12 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              40.61m     45.18m     148-03 
      FOUL  43.86m  45.18m         
 13 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                 47.07m     44.88m     147-03 
      44.84m  44.88m  FOUL         
 14 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              43.37m     44.15m     144-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.15m         
 15 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                 45.79m     43.83m     143-09 
      38.03m  FOUL  43.83m         
 16 Dill, Matt                   Moravian              32.50m     42.95m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.95m  FOUL         
 17 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales               43.68m     40.98m     134-05 
      FOUL  39.84m  40.98m         
 18 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               32.96m     40.91m     134-03 
      37.15m  39.53m  40.91m         
 19 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                  39.80m     40.10m     131-07 
      38.93m  40.10m  39.66m         
 20 Torres, Phillip              Moravian              40.01m     39.17m     128-06 
      39.17m  FOUL  38.81m         
 21 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth              40.55m     36.14m     118-07 
      36.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                  33.10m     35.08m     115-01 
      32.98m  34.13m  35.08m         
 23 Faynor, Martin               TCNJ                  31.15m     33.92m     111-03 
      30.37m  FOUL  33.92m         
 24 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah               32.57m     33.82m     110-11 
      30.66m  33.82m  32.33m         
 25 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian              37.10m     33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                 36.04m     29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  ND  ND         
 -- Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                  42.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pluhowski, Mike              Usmma                 29.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fahringer, Andrew            Unattached            74.50m     77.47m     254-02 
      77.47m  68.43m  FOUL  FOUL  70.51m  74.68m
  2 Zack, Gary                   Unattached            70.00m     67.80m     222-05 
      66.07m  63.65m  67.80m  67.26m  FOUL  64.58m
  3 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian              65.00m     65.68m     215-06 
      60.59m  65.68m  56.54m  58.12m  63.18m  62.93m
  4 Gilhuly, Kevin               Monmouth              62.33m     64.83m     212-08 
      56.84m  61.24m  61.88m  58.65m  64.83m  64.13m
  5 Lipschutz, McLean            Monmouth              64.76m     63.79m     209-03 
      56.30m  63.79m  58.52m  59.84m  FOUL  61.64m
  6 VanLiew, Tim                 Rutgers-Camd          66.00m     62.23m     204-02 
      57.90m  54.65m  57.14m  FOUL  62.23m  FOUL
  7 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian              62.00m     56.64m     185-10 
      56.64m  56.06m  FOUL  54.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, AJ                    S.W.I.F.T. R          57.43m     54.75m     179-07 
      51.42m  50.01m  54.75m  54.73m  53.12m  51.47m
  9 Connors, Kyle                Moravian              57.00m     53.29m     174-10 
      52.50m  53.03m  52.39m  53.29m  52.61m  53.10m
 10 Van Hoof, Alex               Lafayette             53.45m     51.04m     167-05 
      50.98m  FOUL  50.05m  FOUL  51.04m  FOUL
 11 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                           50.94m     167-01 
      46.92m  50.94m  46.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Rafferty, Matt               TCNJ                  53.12m     50.62m     166-01 
      FOUL  50.62m  FOUL  FOUL  48.33m  FOUL
 13 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette             58.00m     49.97m     163-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.97m         
 14 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales               44.96m     49.19m     161-05 
      46.75m  45.48m  49.19m         
 15 Youmans, Kyle                Monmouth              55.74m     48.90m     160-05 
      48.90m  47.51m  44.50m         
 16 Norcross, Chris              Monmouth              50.12m     48.81m     160-02 
      45.10m  48.81m  FOUL         
 17 Toote, Celtson               Messiah               46.09m     48.26m     158-04 
      44.92m  44.00m  48.26m           
 18 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth              52.40m     47.15m     154-08 
      40.89m  47.15m  FOUL         
 19 Owen, Collin                 Lafayette             48.39m     46.14m     151-04 
      37.81m  ND  46.14m         
 20 Koval, Peter                 Lafayette             45.00m     45.41m     149-00 
      43.40m  45.41m  ND         
 21 Hawn, Thomas                 DeSales               49.70m     45.15m     148-01 
      45.15m  45.11m  FOUL         
 22 Onto, Keith                  Wagner Unattache      52.00m     42.92m     140-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.92m           
 23 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M          41.46m     40.30m     132-03 
      40.30m  ND  ND         
 24 Weaver, Zachary              Usmma                 43.57m     35.85m     117-07 
      35.85m  ND  ND         
 25 Osti, George                 Rider                 40.00m     35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  ND  ND         
 26 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M          50.13m     35.26m     115-08 
      FOUL  35.26m  ND         
 27 Giaccio, Daniel              Usmma                 29.90m     29.66m      97-04 
      29.66m  ND  ND         

View: Mobile | Desktop