Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to West Chester University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 08:32 PM
                      Golden Ram Invitational - 3/23/2013                      
                            West Chester University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kronauer, Kristina           Bryn Mawr             17:41.33  
  2 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             18:03.05  
  3 Manning-Smith, Leigh         West Chester          18:42.12  
  4 Litty, Alyssa                Philadelphia          18:57.41  
  5 Harm, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg            19:12.41  
  6 Wegrzyn, Danielle            Delaware              19:36.69  
  7 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware              19:39.48  
  8 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr             19:46.18  
  9 Wiley, Kim                   Bryn Mawr             19:55.78  
 10 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)            20:11.86  
 11 Clinton, Elizabeth           Delaware TC           20:34.76  
 12 McDermott, Bridget           Bloomsburg            20:38.97  
 13 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales               20:49.01  
 14 Foley, Meaghan               Delaware TC           21:00.51  
 15 Chafos, Christina            Seton Hall            21:02.20  
 16 Hawkins, Shanna              Albright              21:02.26  
 17 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)            21:07.09  
 18 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)            21:12.65  
 19 ozimek, louisa               Seton Hall            21:14.57  
 20 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)            21:15.96  
 21 Travis, Victoria             Bryn Mawr             21:22.03  
 22 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr             21:40.48  
 23 Rimkis, Cayla                West Chester          21:41.12  
 24 Sheard, Tamahra              Albright              21:50.68  
 25 Haynes, Samantha             Albright              22:01.20  
 26 catherall, amanda            Seton Hall            22:29.02  
 27 Basili, Nicole               Delaware TC           23:14.44  
 28 Constant, Rachel             Wilkes                24:35.46  
 29 Gasior, Karen                Albright              25:12.68  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            15:05.90  
  2 Warren, Chris                Delaware TC           15:33.54  
  3 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester          15:48.52  
  4 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)            15:51.47  
  5 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)            16:00.08  
  6 flannery, ryan               Seton Hall            16:02.48  
  7 Dye, Tyler                   Philadelphia          16:07.02  
  8 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                 16:24.92  
  9 best, jacob                  Seton Hall            16:25.74  
 10 Bucci, Chris                 West Chester          16:27.58  
 11 Garman, Zac                  Philadelphia          16:30.54  
 12 Orlando, Joey                York (Pa.)            16:36.47  
 13 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)            16:38.33  
 14 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)            16:42.42  
 15 Reardon, Timothy             Rowan                 16:42.52  
 16 Siegel, Jake                 West Chester          16:47.25  
 17 Hellwig, Cory                Seton Hall            16:53.09  
 18 Stortz, Sam                  Ursinus               16:54.06  
 19 Almy, Amos                   Ursinus               16:55.64  
 20 walsh, kevin                 Seton Hall            17:06.61  
 21 Overstreet, Franklin         Philadelphia          17:10.82  
 22 Guarino, Nick                King's (Pa.)          17:13.61  
 23 Medina, Steven               King's (Pa.)          17:16.72  
 24 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC          17:35.07  
 25 walsh, john                  Seton Hall            17:36.77  
 26 Williams, Paul               Wilkes                17:42.21  
 27 Rudich, Jason                Ursinus               17:44.72  
 28 martinelli, joseph           Seton Hall            17:48.75  
 29 Dever, Sam                   Delaware TC           17:51.31  
 30 Hawkins, Forest              Wilkes                17:51.58  
 31 Chmiola, James               Wilkes                17:54.81  
 32 Hartop, James                Ursinus               17:56.67  
 33 McCleaf, Michael             Wilkes                19:16.88  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                         48.48   1 
     1) James, Latoya                   2) Idris, Amira                   
     3) Foster, Toresha                 4) Muro, Alexandra                
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    49.28   1 
     1) Jones, Imani                    2) Jackson, Shavonna              
     3) Cubbage, Alexis                 4) Chance, Vanessa                
  3 Rowan  'A'                                            49.71   1 
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Beckford, Shantel              
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Perry, Joyce                   
  4 Fordham  'A'                                          51.33   1 
     1) Bain, Diane                     2) Cangialosi, Tara               
     3) Fagade, Titi                    4) Hershkovitz, Coral             
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                   51.48   1 
     1) Clark, Chalsea                  2) Sidney, Shalaya                
     3) Reid, Kiana                     4) Wilson, Janae                  
  6 Albright  'A'                                         52.51   2 
     1) Kutz, Taylor                    2) Olcheski, Shea                 
     3) Nassar, Ronya                   4) Higgs, Danisha                 
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                     52.63   1 
     1) Blair, Tanzania                 2) Summers, Tiara                 
     3) Walker, Amahtala                4) Carroll, Billie                
  8 West Chester  'A'                                     52.80   1 
     1) Grasty, Ebony                   2) Warrick, Amira                 
     3) Wilson, Janna                   4) McCloe, Nikolette              
  9 Alvernia  'A'                                         54.28   2 
     1) Verdon, Erin                    2) Messina, Gabriella             
     3) Verdel, Bridget                 4) Garner, Sarah                  
 10 Middlesex CC  'A'                                     55.36   2 
     1) Graham, Ceelea                  2) Mason, Enziaga                 
     3) Cisson, Katyiah                 4) Gonzalez, Nerissa              
 11 Delaware State  'B'                                   56.47   2 
     1) Savage, Tiffani                 2) Williams, Djnab                
     3) Ward, Schanea                   4) Gissendaner, Chantell          
 12 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                        56.93   2 
     1) Rodgers, SaraJane               2) Shen, Rachel                   
     3) Tyebjee, Tehzeeb                4) Nixon, Tonja                   
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                            43.04   1 
     1) Taylor, Brandon                 2) Rawls, Marcus                  
     3) Rubino, Frank                   4) Coulbourn, Tyler               
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    43.45   1 
     1) Gamble, Kasey                   2) Monroe, Asaad                  
     3) Green, Miles                    4) Noel, Abraham                  
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       43.82   1 
     1) Banta, Ryan                     2) Welsh, Sean                    
     3) Hall, Sebastian                 4) Cavaluchi, Phil                
  4 West Chester  'A'                                     44.15   1 
     1) Brown, Dominik                  2) Chapman, LeQuan                
     3) Jabat, Jay                      4) Jackson, Anthony               
  5 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                    44.82   1 
     1) Jean-Claude, Kensy              2) Mack, Kenyatte                 
     3) Roten, Roheem                   4) Jones, Eddie                   
  6 DeSales  'A'                                          45.15   2 
     1) Keri, Carl                      2) Ingalls, Braheem               
     3) Altpeter, Eric                  4) Crachi, Nico                   
  7 Alvernia  'B'                                         45.65   2 
     1) Martin, Andrew                  2) Clinchoc, Jeremiah             
     3) Wilson, Zachary                 4) Novik, Cory                    
  8 Albright  'A'                                         45.74   2 
     1) Potter, Sean                    2) Raison, Wayne                  
     3) Shelton, Gregory                4) Ohlinger, Brad                 
  9 Alfred State  'A'                                     46.17   1 
     1) Chambers, Desmond               2) El-Amin, Ismail                
     3) Jones, Kyle                     4) Phillips, Logan                
 10 Middlesex CC  'A'                                     46.29   2 
     1) Nucum, Romeo                    2) Neal, JaQuan                   
     3) Matthews, Shahcore              4) Sullivan, Kevin                
 11 Middlesex CC  'B'                                     48.77   2 
     1) Gordon, Andre                   2) Snogans, Dan                   
     3) Smith, Harold                   4) Garzon, Jovani                 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               4:42.63  
  2 Davis, Victoria              Bloomsburg             4:43.81  
  3 Lieberman, Mara              Fordham                4:44.49  
  4 Rolle, Hughnique             Seton Hall             4:52.67  
  5 Picard, Rachel               Fordham                4:55.12  
  6 Curry, Jessica               DeSales                4:55.43  
  7 mary, migton                 Seton Hall             4:55.48  
  8 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             4:56.36  
  9 Guth, Cara                   DeSales                4:56.59  
 10 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg             4:56.85  
 11 Edding, Nyala                Seton Hall             5:01.48  
 12 Steenkamer, Meredith         Delaware               5:02.04  
 13 Koonz, Kayla                 Delaware               5:02.15  
 14 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                  5:03.65  
 15 Richardson, Dashera          Delaware Sta           5:05.96  
 16 Falvey, Taylor               Philadelphia           5:06.37  
 17 Machado, Christina           Fordham                5:06.94  
 18 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta           5:07.81  
 19 Brooks, Jillian              Fordham                5:08.10  
 20 Smith, Nicole                West Chester           5:08.37  
 21 Steenkamer, Katrina          Delaware               5:09.86  
 22 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  5:11.56  
 23 Huang, Sarah                 Ursinus                5:15.73  
 24 Streater, Alexus             Rowan                  5:17.05  
 25 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                5:18.03  
 26 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                5:18.05  
 27 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                  5:18.60  
 28 Jones, Alisha                Delaware Sta           5:19.43  
 29 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             5:19.85  
 30 Balla, Natala                DeSales                5:21.92  
 31 Wynn, Rachel                 West Chester           5:22.78  
 32 Key, Amber                   West Chester           5:23.59  
 33 Lang, Bethany                Neumann                5:23.72  
 34 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                5:24.74  
 35 ryan, ruth                   Seton Hall             5:25.11  
 36 may, kristen                 Seton Hall             5:25.78  
 37 McKenna, Shannon             Fordham                5:26.07  
 38 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia               5:30.04  
 39 Sahlih, Samiyah              Lincoln (Pa.           5:30.12  
 40 Reindl, Lindsay              West Chester           5:36.65  
 41 Davis, Ashley                Fordham                5:37.59  
 42 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  5:38.15  
 43 Grimes, Danielle             Ursinus                5:39.08  
 44 Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)             5:39.30  
 45 Williams, Tori               West Chester           5:39.32  
 46 Barter, Grace                Ursinus                5:39.61  
 47 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus                5:39.86  
 48 Lafferty, Courtney           Philadelphia           5:40.67  
 49 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales                5:43.33  
 50 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             5:44.42  
 51 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.           5:44.96  
 52 Trowbridge, Kara             Immaculata             5:46.39  
 53 Cheruka, Caitlin             West Chester           5:47.49  
 54 miller, briana               Seton Hall             5:47.59  
 55 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                5:50.57  
 56 Gugasian, Rachael            Immaculata             5:52.71  
 57 Myles, Samantha              DeSales                5:55.27  
 58 White, Kaydee-Ann            Lincoln (Pa.           6:01.02  
 59 Beckley, Lauren              Immaculata             6:04.53  
 60 Hawkins, Shanna              Albright               6:06.97  
 61 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                6:08.17  
 62 Dunzleman, Olivia            Alvernia               6:16.31  
 63 Garrity, Leah                Ursinus                6:19.66  
 64 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus                6:23.78  
 65 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus                6:30.96  
 66 Eyler, Paige                 Immaculata             6:41.74  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales                4:01.96  
  2 Noll, Nate                   DeSales                4:03.69  
  3 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  4:07.44  
  4 Hanko, Jared                 Seton Hall             4:08.75  
  5 Malloy, Tim                  Philadelphia           4:08.84  
  6 McShane, James               Philadelphia           4:09.57  
  7 Taylor, Lester               Fordham                4:10.33  
  8 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             4:10.37  
  9 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             4:11.33  
 10 Lacy, Eric                   Philadelphia           4:11.81  
 11 Patton, Nick                 Bloomsburg             4:16.67  
 12 Kelly, Devin                 Fordham                4:17.25  
 13 Dole, Timothy                Rowan                  4:17.54  
 14 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.           4:18.82  
 15 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                4:19.02  
 16 Lambert, Tim                 King's (Pa.)           4:19.09  
 17 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                4:19.68  
 18 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                4:20.08  
 19 Rossi, Michael               Fordham                4:20.16  
 20 Farrell, Alex                Alfred State           4:20.81  
 21 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC           4:21.14  
 22 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales                4:21.26  
 23 Murray, Daniel               Rowan                  4:22.16  
 24 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales                4:26.01  
 25 Rennals, Scott               DeSales                4:26.66  
 26 Gilliom, Zach                Bloomsburg             4:27.75  
 27 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                4:29.09  
 28 Digiacomo, Joseph            Neumann                4:30.77  
 29 Johnston, Carl               Seton Hall             4:31.37  
 30 Plumer, Ryan                 King's (Pa.)           4:32.93  
 31 Foley, Connor                DeSales                4:34.08  
 32 Rummel, Nolan                Alfred                 4:34.78  
 33 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester           4:35.87  
 34 Bailey, Wilson               Lincoln (Pa.           4:36.73  
 35 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata             4:36.93  
 36 Flood, Vincent               Ursinus                4:37.71  
 37 Van Doran, Stephen           DeSales                4:41.12  
 38 Michell, Mike                DeSales                4:41.27  
 39 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           4:41.37  
 40 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           4:43.08  
 41 Slade, David                 Ursinus                4:43.16  
 42 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales                4:43.64  
 43 Buono, Matt                  Wilkes                 4:48.87  
 44 Davis, Nolan                 Ursinus                4:49.15  
 45 Herrmann, Cody               Wesley                 4:49.65  
 46 Flood, Conor                 Ursinus                4:52.31  
 47 Milton, James                Neumann                4:54.80  
 48 Negron, Carlos               Unattached             4:55.50  
 49 Tolbert, Martin              Wilkes                 4:57.05  
 50 Martin, William              Immaculata             4:57.60  
 51 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)           4:57.80  
 52 Hartop, James                Ursinus                5:00.94  
 53 Sutton, Tyler                Wilkes                 5:03.59  
 54 Hode, Blaise                 Middlesex CC           5:07.44  
 55 Lowe, Alex                   Ursinus                5:10.46  
 56 Howland, Mark                Alfred                 5:17.79  
 57 Meehan, Patrick              Immaculata             5:52.06  
 -- Barjon, Didier               Philadelphia               DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                 14.17   1.0  1 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  14.68   1.0  1 
  3 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    15.13   1.0  1 
  4 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    15.78   1.0  1 
  5 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                  16.01   1.0  1 
  6 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                    16.17   1.0  1 
  7 Sims, Brianna                Delaware Sta             16.36  -2.1  4 
  8 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester             16.39   0.1  2 
  9 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                  16.66   0.1  2 
 10 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             16.77   0.1  2 
 11 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             17.00   1.0  1 
 12 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               17.50   0.1  2 
 13 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               17.58   0.1  2 
 14 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg             17.64   1.6  3 
 15 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                  17.85   1.6  3 
 16 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  18.25   1.6  3 
 17 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               18.32  -2.1  4 
 18 De Monte, Elizabeth          Alfred                   18.64   1.6  3 
 19 Antonelli, Alyssa            Albright                 18.87   1.6  3 
 20 Graham, Ceelea               Middlesex CC             18.89   1.6  3 
 21 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)               19.06  -2.1  4 
 22 Mason, Enziaga               Middlesex CC             19.67   1.6  3 
 23 Donovan, Ella                Alfred State             21.06  -2.1  4 
 24 Walker, Janisa               Immaculata               22.28  -2.1  4 
 -- Contino, Francesca           Rowan                      DNF   0.1  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Manny                Unattached               15.38   0.5  1 
  2 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                  15.81   0.5  1 
  3 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                  15.85   0.5  1 
  4 Brown, Ryan                  West Chester             15.86   0.5  1 
  5 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia                 15.95   0.5  1 
  6 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             16.08   0.3  2 
  7 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                 16.53   1.0  3 
  8 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  16.56  -1.2  4 
  9 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               16.69   0.3  2 
 10 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  17.02   0.5  1 
 11 Dechow, Dane                 Alfred State             17.08  -1.2  4 
 12 Kloepping, Benjamin          Unattached               17.17   0.5  1 
 13 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             17.34   1.0  3 
 14 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                  17.50   0.5  1 
 15 Bailey, Frankie              Alfred State             17.53   0.3  2 
 16 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  17.89   1.0  3 
 17 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC             17.90   1.0  3 
 18 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                 17.91   0.3  2 
 19 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             18.21   1.0  3 
 20 Murphy, Mackenzie            Fordham                  18.84   0.3  2 
 21 Krouse, Richard              Alfred State             19.08  -1.2  4 
 22 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  19.59  -1.2  4 
 23 Seward, Ryan                 Alfred State             19.73  -1.2  4 
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg               DNF  -1.2  4 
 -- Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg                 DNF   0.3  2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware                 56.42   1 
  2 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 57.66   1 
  3 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    58.60   2 
  4 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                    59.08   1 
  5 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             59.27   2 
  6 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                    59.74   1 
  7 Dickens, Shanel              Delaware                 59.94   1 
  8 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             59.96   2 
  9 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware               1:00.02   1 
 10 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg             1:00.26   2 
 11 Tigani, Elise                Fordham                1:00.74   3 
 12 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                  1:00.80   1 
 13 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:00.91   2 
 14 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:01.00   2 
 15 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg           1:01.88   2 
 16 Coleman-Combs, Emani         Middlesex CC           1:01.94   3 
 17 Knowles, Jeanne              Alvernia               1:02.56   4 
 18 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.           1:04.03   2 
 19 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                1:04.08   4 
 20 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln (Pa.           1:05.44   3 
 21 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                1:05.47   4 
 22 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                1:05.81   4 
 23 Edgerton, Dominique          Lincoln (Pa.           1:06.77   3 
 24 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              1:06.85   3 
 25 Larkins, Jordyn              Alfred                 1:06.91   5 
 26 Pagels, Kerri                Wesley                 1:07.06   4 
 27 Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)             1:07.82   5 
 28 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                1:08.47   6 
 29 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                1:08.60   5 
 30 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg           1:09.09   3 
 31 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.           1:09.10   1 
 32 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                1:09.56   4 
 33 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                1:11.13   5 
 34 Garrett, Biancca             Lincoln (Pa.           1:12.98   5 
 35 Gofferdo, Allysen            Immaculata             1:14.00   6 
 36 Gugasian, Rachael            Immaculata             1:14.95   5 
 37 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr              1:16.76   6 
 38 De La Cruz, Destinee         Alfred                 1:22.01   6 
 39 Pool, Kristin                Philadelphia           1:25.34   5 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             49.46   1 
  2 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                    50.38   1 
  3 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  50.97   1 
  4 El-Amin, Ismail              Alfred State             51.04   2 
  5 Andres, Nate                 Alfred State             51.23   4 
  6 Robinson, Michael            Neumann                  51.69   1 
  7 Bongiorno, Michael           Fordham                  51.71   1 
  8 Jones, Eddie                 Lincoln (Pa.             51.72   2 
  9 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  51.87   3 
 10 Diawara, Oumar               Albright                 52.02   4 
 11 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             52.07   2 
 12 Alston, Will                 Rowan                    52.07   2 
 13 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  52.13   3 
 14 Cosgrove, John               Fordham                  52.14   2 
 15 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               52.20   4 
 16 Quimby, David                Rowan                    52.28   7 
 17 Przyuski, Eric               Philadelphia             52.64   4 
 18 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg               52.91   3 
 19 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  52.96   3 
 20 Sullivan, Kevin              Middlesex CC             53.00   2 
 21 Crachi, Nico                 DeSales                  53.02   4 
 22 Foster, Ethan                Alfred                   53.42   5 
 23 Tubbs, Brian                 Alfred State             53.63   3 
 24 Byrne, John                  Fordham                  53.64   2 
 25 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                  53.78   6 
 26 Clemens, Daniel              Fordham                  53.80   3 
 27 Mack, Kenyatte               Lincoln (Pa.             54.01   3 
 28 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                    54.29   7 
 29 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             54.39   4 
 30 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  55.13   4 
 31 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               55.15   5 
 32 Locker, Sean                 Alfred                   55.36   5 
 33 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg               56.23   5 
 34 Flood, Conor                 Ursinus                  56.35   6 
 35 Yerger-Moe, Russel           Alfred State             56.48   6 
 36 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  57.17   5 
 37 Ridley, Austin               Alfred State             57.38   6 
 38 Huizing, Tyler               Albright                 57.49   6 
 39 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  57.68   6 
 40 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             57.79   5 
 41 Epolito, Nathan              Alfred                   57.96   7 
 42 Francescangeli, Matthew      Immaculata               58.74   7 
 43 Garcia, Louis                King's (Pa.)             59.86   7 
 44 Marvin, Cody                 Alfred State           1:00.04   5 
 45 Doghtery, Steve              Immaculata             1:02.34   6 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Warrick, Amira               West Chester             12.74  -0.9  3 
  2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                  12.81   1.6  2 
  3 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             12.85   0.4  1 
  4 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                 12.89   0.4  1 
  5 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                   12.93   1.6  2 
  6 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 12.97   1.6  2 
  7 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 12.98  -0.9  3 
  8 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    13.00   1.6  2 
  9 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             13.04   0.9  4 
 10 Clark, Chalsea               Delaware Sta             13.06   0.4  1 
 11 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             13.08   1.6  2 
 12 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 13.09   1.6  2 
 13 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             13.13   1.6  2 
 14 Spruance, Deborah            Unat-Neumann             13.14   0.9  4 
 15 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  13.17   0.4  1 
 16 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta             13.23   0.8  9 
 17 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.             13.28   0.4  1 
 18 Summers, Tiara               Alfred State             13.36  -0.9  3 
 19 Sauer, Tess                  King's (Pa.)             13.37   0.4  1 
 20 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg             13.38  -0.9  3 
 21 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                 13.41   1.2  5 
 22 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             13.51   1.2  5 
 23 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia                 13.54  -0.9  3 
 24 Reid, Kiana                  Delaware Sta             13.79   0.8  9 
 25 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                  13.92   0.9  4 
 26 McCloe, Nikolette            West Chester             14.00   1.4  7 
 27 Costello, Lauren             West Chester             14.11   1.4  7 
 28 Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                   14.16   0.6  6 
 29 Mason, Enziaga               Middlesex CC             14.20   0.6  6 
 30 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                14.24  -0.9  3 
 31 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 14.29   1.2  5 
 32 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  14.38   1.2  5 
 33 Moaney, Tyesha               Wesley                   14.46   1.2  5 
 34 Olcheski, Shea               Albright                 14.48   1.2  5 
 35 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                 14.49  -0.9  3 
 36 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                  14.57   1.4  7 
 37 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 14.60   0.6  6 
 38 Speller, Laury               York (Pa.)               14.73   0.6  6 
 39 Gannon, Racheal              Immaculata               14.75   0.6  6 
 40 Cisson, Katyiah              Middlesex CC             14.79  -0.1  8 
 41 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  14.94   0.6  6 
 42 Love, Chelsea                Philadelphia             14.95  -0.1  8 
 43 Richards, Amira              Wesley                   15.05   1.2  5 
 44 Drumgoole, Caroline          Immaculata               15.16   1.4  7 
 45 Ward, Schanea                Delaware Sta             15.36   0.8  9 
 46 Shen, Rachel                 Bryn Mawr                15.39  -0.1  8 
 47 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata               15.44   0.6  6 
 48 Lobodzinski, Markie          Immaculata               15.57   1.4  7 
 49 Fong, Rebecca                Ursinus                  15.58   0.8  9 
 50 Dellano, Danika              Ursinus                  15.60   0.8  9 
 51 Gonzalez, Nerissa            Middlesex CC             15.74  -0.1  8 
 52 Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                  16.05  -0.1  8 
 53 rutherford, emily            DeSales                  16.10  -0.1  8 
 54 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  16.50   0.8  9 
 55 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata               16.82  -0.1  8 
 -- Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                     DNF   0.9  4 
 -- Blair, Tanzania              Alfred State               DNF   0.9  4 
 -- Palitz, Emma                 Bryn Mawr                  DNF   0.9  4 
 -- McCrae, Twila                Wesley                     DNF   0.9  4 
 -- Pettit, Corine               Alfred                     DNF   0.9  4 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             10.97  -0.7  1 
  2 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    11.14  -0.7  1 
  3 Bruno, Ricky                 Alvernia                 11.17  -0.7  1 
  4 Rawls, Marcus                Rowan                    11.31  -0.7  1 
  5 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                    11.39   2.1  2 
  6 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             11.52   1.1  5 
  7 Chambers, Desmond            Alfred State             11.52   2.1  2 
  8 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 11.53   3.2  3 
  9 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    11.54   2.1  2 
 10 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester             11.54   1.1  5 
 11 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  11.61   3.2  3 
 12 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  11.61   3.2  3 
 13 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               11.67   3.2  3 
 14 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  11.67   2.1  2 
 15 Carr, Tahir                  Wesley                   11.69   3.2  3 
 16 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC              11.74  -1.3  8 
 17 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             11.80   1.1  5 
 18 McNeil, Julian               Lincoln (Pa.             11.83   2.1  2 
 19 Swift, Joshua                West Chester             11.88   1.1  5 
 20 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester             11.89  -1.7  4 
 21 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  11.93   3.2  3 
 22 Morris, Manny                Unattached               11.95   2.1  2 
 23 Gamble, Kasey                Lincoln (Pa.             11.99   2.1  2 
 24 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                 12.02  -1.7  4 
 25 Brodsky, Joey                Ursinus                  12.03  -1.3  8 
 26 Brown, Dominik               West Chester             12.04   3.2  3 
 27 Jean-Claude, Kensy           Lincoln (Pa.             12.07   2.1  2 
 28 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 12.08   1.1  5 
 29 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             12.09  -1.6  6 
 30 Matos, Gregory               Alfred                   12.14  -1.3  8 
 31 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                   12.19  -1.1  7 
 32 Kong, Will                   Delaware TC              12.21  -1.7  4 
 32 Ford, Mike                   Wesley                   12.21  -1.7  4 
 34 DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                  12.24  -1.6  6 
 35 Shelton, Gregory             Albright                 12.25  -1.6  6 
 36 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC              12.28  -1.1  7 
 37 Raison, Wayne                Albright                 12.29  -1.1  7 
 38 Echevarria, Derek            Alfred                   12.34  -1.7  4 
 39 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata               12.40  -1.1  7 
 40 Denos, Anthony               King's (Pa.)             12.42  -1.3  8 
 41 Copes, Dajon                 Wesley                   12.43   3.2  3 
 42 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia                 12.52  -1.6  6 
 43 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC             12.53  -1.1  7 
 44 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                  12.57  -1.6  6 
 45 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                  12.59  -1.1  7 
 46 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             12.62  -1.1  7 
 47 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  12.85  -1.3  8 
 48 Davis, Avery                 Wesley                   13.57  -1.1  7 
 49 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                 13.59  -1.3  8 
 50 Oluyole, Adebayo             Alfred State             13.92  -1.3  8 
 51 Murphy, Mackenzie            Fordham                  14.16  -0.7  1 
 52 Briggs, David                Alfred State             15.20  -1.3  8 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                2:19.19  
  2 Wright, Vanessa              Rowan                  2:21.02  
  3 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg           2:22.09  
  4 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               2:22.39  
  5 Notarstefano, Melanie        Fordham                2:24.10  
  6 Rowe, Danielle               Fordham                2:24.22  
  7 Miller, Amanda               DeSales                2:24.35  
  8 Vivinetto, Christina         Fordham                2:25.10  
  9 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg             2:25.57  
 10 Guptill, Lindsay             Delaware               2:27.15  
 11 Sorenson, Kerry              Fordham                2:28.70  
 12 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           2:29.69  
 13 Guth, Cara                   DeSales                2:29.71  
 14 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  2:29.76  
 15 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                  2:29.96  
 16 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:30.16  
 17 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:30.25  
 18 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                2:30.71  
 19 Segeleon, Jessica            Bloomsburg             2:30.85  
 20 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               2:31.39  
 21 Streater, Alexus             Rowan                  2:31.89  
 22 Bauer, Ashley                Bloomsburg             2:32.54  
 23 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                2:33.35  
 24 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright               2:33.37  
 25 Reilly, Samantha             Delaware               2:33.62  
 26 Fitzgerald, Kellen           Fordham                2:34.74  
 27 Williams, T'Nay              Delaware Sta           2:34.86  
 28 Vanleer, Caitlin             Philadelphia           2:34.95  
 29 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                2:36.04  
 30 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                2:36.75  
 31 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                  2:37.65  
 32 Reid, Anaya                  Delaware Sta           2:38.14  
 33 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg             2:38.68  
 34 Costello, Lauren             West Chester           2:39.30  
 35 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                2:39.62  
 36 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.           2:39.62  
 37 Coleman-Combs, Emani         Middlesex CC           2:40.24  
 38 Cangialosi, Tara             Fordham                2:40.37  
 39 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                2:41.27  
 40 Kelsey, Clarissa             Philadelphia           2:41.39  
 41 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             2:41.73  
 42 Swasey, Krystal              Albright               2:42.37  
 43 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                2:42.66  
 44 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                 2:43.78  
 45 Wolo, Beatrice               Delaware Sta           2:43.97  
 46 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata             2:44.05  
 47 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                2:44.44  
 48 jodan, mararet               Seton Hall             2:44.78  
 49 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                2:44.90  
 50 Barton, Emilie               Philadelphia           2:45.42  
 51 Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)             2:46.33  
 52 Lafferty, Courtney           Philadelphia           2:46.79  
 53 Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)             2:47.15  
 54 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus                2:47.46  
 55 Williams, Djnab              Delaware Sta           2:47.90  
 56 Sahlih, Samiyah              Lincoln (Pa.           2:48.46  
 57 Grimes, Danielle             Ursinus                2:48.48  
 58 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                2:48.49  
 59 Wetzel, Christina            Philadelphia           2:49.90  
 60 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales                2:51.09  
 61 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia               2:52.45  
 62 White, Kaydee-Ann            Lincoln (Pa.           2:53.59  
 63 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             2:53.66  
 64 Trowbridge, Kara             Immaculata             2:54.38  
 65 Barter, Grace                Ursinus                2:54.61  
 66 Carchietta, Victoria         Philadelphia           2:55.77  
 67 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia               2:56.64  
 68 Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                 2:59.32  
 69 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                2:59.73  
 70 Mohattane, Yamina            Bryn Mawr              3:01.63  
 71 Garrity, Leah                Ursinus                3:09.77  
 72 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus                3:11.41  
 73 Donovan, Ella                Alfred State           3:19.89  
 74 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus                3:20.60  
 75 Stiteler, Rebecca            Alvernia               3:23.83  
 76 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr              3:26.96  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham                1:54.78  
  2 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg           1:56.87  
  3 Walter, Brian                Fordham                1:57.32  
  4 Green, Daniel                Fordham                1:58.05  
  5 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales                1:58.35  
  6 Roberts, Jameer              Rowan                  2:00.25  
  7 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                2:02.71  
  8 Lacy, Eric                   Philadelphia           2:02.95  
  9 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                2:03.07  
 10 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             2:03.10  
 11 Rosenstein, Cal              Bloomsburg             2:03.13  
 12 Gillispie, Gregory           Delaware TC            2:03.51  
 13 Clonan, Kyle                 Fordham                2:04.43  
 14 Delikat, Benjamin            Fordham                2:04.89  
 15 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                2:05.36  
 16 Noll, Nate                   DeSales                2:05.46  
 17 Blake, John                  Fordham                2:05.62  
 18 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC           2:06.07  
 19 Eyer, Zach                   Bloomsburg             2:07.03  
 20 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                2:07.33  
 21 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales                2:08.58  
 22 Farrell, Alex                Alfred State           2:09.23  
 23 Digiacomo, Joseph            Neumann                2:09.39  
 24 Foley, Connor                DeSales                2:09.75  
 25 Plumer, Ryan                 King's (Pa.)           2:09.78  
 26 Lambert, Tim                 King's (Pa.)           2:10.05  
 27 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales                2:10.61  
 28 Brady, Logan                 Delaware TC            2:11.12  
 29 Medicherla, Saikumar         Middlesex CC           2:11.38  
 30 Herrmann, Cody               Wesley                 2:11.91  
 31 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                2:12.23  
 32 Scott, Will                  Wesley                 2:12.75  
 33 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales                2:13.01  
 34 Van Doran, Stephen           DeSales                2:14.51  
 35 Taylor, Keith                Lincoln (Pa.           2:14.81  
 36 Davis, Nolan                 Ursinus                2:15.88  
 37 Sutton, Tyler                Wilkes                 2:16.17  
 38 Flood, Vincent               Ursinus                2:16.40  
 39 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           2:16.77  
 40 Milton, James                Neumann                2:17.53  
 41 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC           2:17.63  
 42 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia               2:18.01  
 43 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           2:18.31  
 44 Schroder, John               Ursinus                2:18.38  
 45 Huizing, Tyler               Albright               2:18.92  
 45 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales                2:18.92  
 47 Garzon, Jovani               Middlesex CC           2:19.48  
 48 Slade, David                 Ursinus                2:22.34  
 49 Buono, Matt                  Wilkes                 2:22.69  
 50 Michell, Mike                DeSales                2:23.65  
 51 Tolbert, Martin              Wilkes                 2:27.29  
 52 Lowe, Alex                   Ursinus                2:28.61  
 53 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)           2:30.19  
 54 Rudich, Jason                Ursinus                2:31.78  
 55 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata             2:34.55  
 56 Reyes, Maurice               Wesley                 2:41.23  
 57 Costley, Alex                Wesley                 2:44.62  
 58 Conte, Joe                   Immaculata             2:44.87  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                1:04.49   1 
  2 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware               1:05.81   1 
  3 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                  1:06.06   1 
  4 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:06.30   1 
  5 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                1:06.42   2 
  6 Knauer, Kelly                Delaware               1:08.48   1 
  7 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:08.63   1 
  8 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                  1:09.72   1 
  9 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                  1:09.72   2 
 10 Graham, Ceelea               Middlesex CC           1:10.26   2 
 11 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg             1:11.67   3 
 12 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware Sta           1:11.94   2 
 13 Gibat, Jackie                York (Pa.)             1:12.58   3 
 14 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                1:12.86   3 
 15 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                1:13.06   3 
 16 guieb, allison               Seton Hall             1:13.85   3 
 17 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.           1:14.72   2 
 18 Forrester, Tracie            Alfred                 1:14.90   2 
 19 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)             1:25.29   3 
 20 Mason, Enziaga               Middlesex CC           1:26.78   3 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             Rowan                    54.28   1 
  2 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             55.37   1 
  3 Collins, Sean                Fordham                  56.33   1 
  4 Atkinson, Sean               Fordham                  56.58   1 
  5 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             58.02   2 
  6 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester             58.57   2 
  7 Badilla, Ben                 DeSales                  58.59   3 
  8 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               58.81   4 
  9 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                  59.07   3 
 10 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             59.35   1 
 11 Phillips, Logan              Alfred State           1:00.08   2 
 12 Novik, Cory                  Alvernia               1:00.29   2 
 13 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                  1:00.30   1 
 14 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                1:00.31   4 
 15 Roten, Roheem                Lincoln (Pa.           1:01.50   1 
 16 Ransom, Miles                West Chester           1:02.13   2 
 17 Pedersen, Corey              Philadelphia           1:02.74   3 
 18 Dechow, Dane                 Alfred State           1:03.42   3 
 19 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                1:05.29   3 
 20 Nucum, Romeo                 Middlesex CC           1:07.21   4 
 21 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC           1:07.53   4 
 22 Garzon, Jovani               Middlesex CC           1:07.72   4 
 23 Charles, Kemoi               Lincoln (Pa.           1:10.13   2 
 24 Jones, Dashon                Lincoln (Pa.           1:16.26   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 24.73  -0.2  1 
  2 Jackson, Shavonna            Lincoln (Pa.             25.34  -0.2  1 
  3 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                 25.96  -0.2  1 
  4 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.13   2.1  8 
  5 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 26.46  -0.2  1 
  6 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                  26.67  -2.4  2 
  7 Clark, Chalsea               Delaware Sta             26.71  -0.2  1 
  8 Warrick, Amira               West Chester             26.78  -0.5  3 
  9 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 26.87  -0.2  1 
 10 Smith, Nicole                West Chester             26.90  -0.8  4 
 11 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             26.90   2.4  5 
 12 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             26.91  -2.4  2 
 13 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.             26.92  -2.4  2 
 14 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             27.00  -2.4  2 
 15 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  27.19  -2.4  2 
 15 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 27.19  -2.4  2 
 17 Sauer, Tess                  King's (Pa.)             27.54   2.4  5 
 18 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln (Pa.             27.72  -0.5  3 
 19 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                 27.73  -0.5  3 
 20 Spruance, Deborah            Unat-Neumann             27.76  -0.8  4 
 21 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               27.82  -0.8  4 
 22 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                   27.85  -0.5  3 
 23 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                  28.05  -0.8  4 
 24 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 28.20  -0.5  3 
 25 Edgerton, Dominique          Lincoln (Pa.             28.33  -0.8  4 
 26 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             28.63  -0.8  4 
 27 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                   28.68   2.4  5 
 28 Larkins, Jordyn              Alfred                   28.79  -0.8  4 
 29 Wolo, Beatrice               Delaware Sta             28.88  -0.5  3 
 30 Coleman-Combs, Emani         Middlesex CC             28.89  -0.5  3 
 31 Sims, Brianna                Delaware Sta             29.04   2.4  5 
 32 Reid, Kiana                  Delaware Sta             29.04  -0.5  3 
 33 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                  29.08   2.4  5 
 34 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.             29.34  -2.4  2 
 35 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  29.56   1.6  6 
 36 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                  29.60   2.4  5 
 37 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  30.09   1.6  6 
 38 Williams, Djnab              Delaware Sta             30.10   2.1  8 
 39 Pagels, Kerri                Wesley                   30.26   1.6  6 
 40 Olcheski, Shea               Albright                 30.94   1.6  6 
 41 Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware Sta             30.98   1.4  7 
 42 Blair, Tanzania              Alfred State             31.19   1.6  6 
 43 Love, Chelsea                Philadelphia             31.32   1.4  7 
 44 Garrett, Biancca             Lincoln (Pa.             31.34  -0.8  4 
 45 Speller, Laury               York (Pa.)               31.41   2.4  5 
 46 Fong, Rebecca                Ursinus                  31.74   1.4  7 
 47 Ward, Schanea                Delaware Sta             31.93   2.1  8 
 48 Gofferdo, Allysen            Immaculata               32.22   1.6  6 
 49 Lobodzinski, Markie          Immaculata               32.25   1.4  7 
 50 Paonessa, Jolene             Alfred State             32.57   1.6  6 
 51 Dellano, Danika              Ursinus                  33.27   1.4  7 
 52 rutherford, emily            DeSales                  33.99   1.4  7 
 53 Obrien, Bevin                Immaculata               34.92   2.1  8 
 54 McAfee, Catherine            King's (Pa.)             35.33   2.1  8 
 55 Earnst, Brianne              Immaculata               35.77   2.1  8 
 56 Donovan, Ella                Alfred State             38.37   1.4  7 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             22.12   0.8  1 
  2 Bruno, Ricky                 Alvernia                 22.28   0.8  1 
  3 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             22.37   0.8  1 
  4 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.             22.56   0.8  1 
  5 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    22.62  -1.3  5 
  6 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                    22.69   0.8  1 
  7 Noel, Abraham                Lincoln (Pa.             22.81   0.8  1 
  8 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 22.96  -0.3  4 
  9 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             22.99   0.7  3 
 10 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  23.10   0.7  3 
 11 Welsh, Sean                  York (Pa.)               23.15   0.6  2 
 12 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             23.17  -0.3  4 
 13 Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg             23.18   0.6  2 
 14 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             23.20   0.6  2 
 15 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    23.37   0.6  2 
 16 Mack, Kenyatte               Lincoln (Pa.             23.39  -0.3  4 
 17 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  23.40   0.6  2 
 18 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               23.41   0.6  2 
 19 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester             23.41   0.8  1 
 20 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 23.42   0.8  1 
 21 Heath, Adam                  West Chester             23.45  -0.3  4 
 22 Alston, Will                 Rowan                    23.54   0.6  2 
 23 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  23.57   0.6  2 
 24 Robinson, Michael            Neumann                  23.78   0.7  3 
 25 Przyuski, Eric               Philadelphia             23.82   0.8  6 
 26 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  23.84  -1.3  5 
 27 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  23.84   0.7  3 
 28 Woodard, Zack                Alfred State             23.91   5.0  7 
 29 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               23.91   0.7  3 
 30 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  23.95  -1.3  5 
 31 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             23.99   0.8  6 
 32 Brown, Ryan                  West Chester             24.00  -0.3  4 
 33 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               24.01   0.7  3 
 34 Jones, Kyle                  Alfred State             24.02   0.8  6 
 35 Carr, Tahir                  Wesley                   24.20  -0.3  4 
 36 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                 24.27  -1.3  5 
 37 Swift, Joshua                West Chester             24.27  -1.3  5 
 38 Brown, Dominik               West Chester             24.32   0.7  3 
 39 Kanyangarara, Fadazi         Immaculata               24.33   5.0  7 
 40 McNeil, Julian               Lincoln (Pa.             24.44  -0.3  4 
 41 Palmer, Robert               Fordham                  24.61   0.7  3 
 42 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                 24.63  -1.3  5 
 43 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  24.64   0.8  6 
 44 DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                  24.94   5.0  7 
 45 Jean-Claude, Kensy           Lincoln (Pa.             24.95  -0.3  4 
 46 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester             25.04   0.8  6 
 47 Raison, Wayne                Albright                 25.05  -0.1  8 
 48 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia                 25.18  -1.3  5 
 49 Denos, Anthony               King's (Pa.)             25.25  -0.1  8 
 50 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  25.28   5.0  7 
 51 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                  25.97   5.0  7 
 52 Garcia, Louis                King's (Pa.)             26.22  -0.1  8 
 53 Epolito, Nathan              Alfred                   26.41  -0.1  8 
 54 Sheenan, Ryan                Immaculata               27.46  -0.1  8 
 55 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                 28.25  -0.1  8 
 56 Briggs, David                Alfred State             32.13  -0.1  8 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           9:50.20  
  2 Gorecki, Robert              Delaware TC           10:15.30  
  3 Borders, Cody                Unattached            10:34.70  
  4 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata            11:04.20  
  5 Vadas, James                 Unattached            11:08.10  
  6 Duvally, Mike                Philadelphia          11:08.90  
  7 Lykens, Dan                  Wilkes                11:16.90  
  8 Palumbo, Kurt                Philadelphia          11:32.70  
  9 Medicherla, Saikumar         Middlesex CC          12:02.00  
 -- Hode, Blaise                 Middlesex CC               DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:55.96   1 
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Searcy, Melirah                
     3) Perry, Joyce                    4) Brown, Jewel                   
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        3:58.78   1 
     1) Fagade, Titi                    2) Higgins, Melissa               
     3) Sheppard, Averie                4) Stuart, Kristen                
  3 Rowan  'B'                                          3:59.25   1 
     1) Wright, Jessalynn               2) Wilson, Tashay                 
     3) Thompson, Jamie                 4) Williams, Shailah              
  4 Delaware State  'A'                                 4:00.88   1 
     1) Clark, Chalsea                  2) Dornevil, Ketsia               
     3) Richardson, Dashera             4) Wilson, Janae                  
  5 Seton Hall  'A'                                     4:05.67   1 
     1) guieb, allison                  2) Edding, Nyala                  
     3) mary, migton                    4) Rolle, Hughnique               
  6 Fordham  'B'                                        4:09.23   1 
     1) Cangialosi, Tara                2) Newman, Courtnay               
     3) Rowe, Danielle                  4) Tigani, Elise                  
  7 Rowan  'C'                                          4:12.84   1 
     1) Valdes, Vanessa                 2) Beckford, Shantel              
     3) Carlson, Jessica                4) Wright, Vanessa                
  8 West Chester  'A'                                   4:15.71   1 
     1) Costello, Lauren                2) McCloe, Nikolette              
     3) Smith, Nicole                   4) Wilson, Janna                  
  9 Delaware State  'B'                                 4:21.58   2 
     1) Jones, Alisha                   2) Sidney, Shalaya                
     3) Robinson, Ashley                4) Williams, T'Nay                
 10 DeSales  'A'                                        4:23.74   2 
     1) Brandt, Alyssa                  2) Diffenderfer, Katlyn           
     3) Miller, Amanda                  4) Labar, Abby                    
 11 Delaware State  'C'                                 4:34.62   2 
     1) Wolo, Beatrice                  2) Reid, Anaya                    
     3) Sims, Brianna                   4) Reid, Kiana                    
 12 Seton Hall  'B'                                     4:38.99   2 
     1) jodan, mararet                  2) ryan, ruth                     
     3) may, kristen                    4) miller, briana                 
 13 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:39.14   3 
     1) Gibat, Jackie                   2) Roberts, Jenna                 
     3) Lincoln, Korissa                4) Fabio, Kathleen                
 14 Albright  'A'                                       4:40.75   2 
     1) Kutz, Taylor                    2) Vazzana, Caroline              
     3) Swasey, Krystal                 4) Higgs, Danisha                 
 15 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   4:43.52   3 
     1) Graham, Ceelea                  2) Mason, Enziaga                 
     3) Cisson, Katyiah                 4) Coleman-Combs, Emani           
 16 Delaware State  'D'                                 5:08.65   3 
     1) Williams, Djnab                 2) Tilghmam, Briana               
     3) Ward, Schanea                   4) Savage, Tiffani                
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        3:25.13   1 
     1) Atkinson, Sean                  2) Collins, Sean                  
     3) Green, Daniel                   4) Cosgrove, John                 
  2 Fordham  'B'                                        3:28.56   1 
     1) Taylor, Lester                  2) Rossi, Michael                 
     3) Polo, Ryan                      4) Walter, Brian                  
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   3:30.79   1 
     1) Drozd, Nick                     2) Heath, Adam                    
     3) Foulke, Alexander               4) Karli, Ryan                    
  4 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:31.01   1 
     1) Andres, Nate                    2) Thomas, Josiah                 
     3) Marvin, Cody                    4) Phillips, Logan                
  5 DeSales  'A'                                        3:32.27   1 
     1) Badilla, Ben                    2) Altpeter, Eric                 
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach                4) Crachi, Nico                   
  6 Rowan  'A'                                          3:32.52   1 
     1) Lewis, Michael                  2) Parrillo, Michael              
     3) Roberts, Jameer                 4) Quimby, David                  
  7 Alfred State  'B'                                   3:35.22   2 
     1) Bailey, Frankie                 2) Tubbs, Brian                   
     3) Dechow, Dane                    4) Woodard, Zack                  
  8 Seton Hall  'A'                                     3:36.63   2 
     1) best, jacob                     2) Johnston, Carl                 
     3) flannery, ryan                  4) Hanko, Jared                   
  9 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   3:40.84   2 
     1) Revolus, Chris                  2) Neal, JaQuan                   
     3) Snogans, Dan                    4) Sullivan, Kevin                
 10 DeSales  'B'                                        3:40.94   1 
     1) Rennals, Scott                  2) Megee, Bryan                   
     3) Noll, Nate                      4) Dusza, Dave                    
 11 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:43.23   1 
     1) Clinchoc, Jeremiah              2) Wilson, Zachary                
     3) Novik, Cory                     4) Honeycutt, Brody               
 12 Albright  'A'                                       3:47.08   2 
     1) Potter, Sean                    2) Raison, Wayne                  
     3) Huizing, Tyler                  4) Diawara, Oumar                 
 13 Wesley  'A'                                         3:49.58   3 
     1) Carr, Tahir                     2) Copes, Dajon                   
     3) Costley, Alex                   4) Scott, Will                    
 14 DeSales  'C'                                        3:57.66   2 
     1) Bayeux, John                    2) Drastura, Kevin                
     3) Foley, Connor                   4) Klinges, Henry                 
 15 Middlesex CC  'B'                                   3:59.45   3 
     1) Skwiat, Joe                     2) Nucum, Romeo                   
     3) Garzon, Jovani                  4) Smith, Harold                  
 16 Alfred State  'D'                                   4:03.85   3 
     1) Krouse, Richard                 2) Nagle, Travis                  
     3) Bailey, Frankie                 4) Seward, Ryan                   
 17 DeSales  'D'                                        4:06.10   3 
     1) Monaghan, Stephen               2) Kaminski, Zach                 
     3) Michell, Mike                   4) Dusza, Sean                    
 18 Alfred State  'C'                                   4:10.54   3 
     1) Larkin, Jayvon                  2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Yerger-Moe, Russel              4) Soto, Anthony                  
 
Event 23  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)            39:17.20  
  2 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester          39:31.41  
  3 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)            40:13.88  
  4 Berberich, Megan             West Chester          41:07.06  
  5 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)            43:56.95  
 
Event 24  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 orner, tyler                 Seton Hall            34:26.45  
  2 Singh, Raj                   Rowan                 34:40.08  
  3 Glassmoyer, Paul             York (Pa.)            35:25.64  
  4 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia              35:34.44  
  5 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            36:58.85  
  6 LoBianco, Stephen            Unattached            39:17.63  
  7 Miller, Sam                  Wilkes                39:29.03  
 -- Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)                 DNF  
 -- Elliott, Brian               Alvernia                   DNF  
 -- Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia                   DNF  
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                  1.62m    5-03.75 
  1 Heath, Morgan                Lincoln (Pa.             1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg             1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Barber, Breanna              West Chester             1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 De Monte, Elizabeth          Alfred                   1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Dargan, Tonillia             Lincoln (Pa.             1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Kalvoda, Elizabeth           Delaware                 1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Kustera, megan               Rowan                    1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Sims, Brianna                Delaware Sta             1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Van Oudenallen, Helena       Bryn Mawr                1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                   NH            
 -- Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr                   NH            
 -- Tyebjee, Tehzeeb             Bryn Mawr                   NH            
 -- Flick, Morgan                Alfred                      NH            
 -- Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg                NH            
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jabat, Jay                   West Chester             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester             1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Glover, Richard              Lincoln (Pa.             1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                    1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Malkowicz, Craig             DeSales                  1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Krouse, Richard              Alfred State             1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC             1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC                 NH            
 -- Runciman, Clark              Albright                    NH            
 -- Whittingham, Stefan          Lincoln (Pa.                NH            
 -- Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Johnson, Dalton              DeSales                     NH            
 -- Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                     NH            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fellenbaum, Melissa          Alvernia                 3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Kerecman, Devan              West Chester             3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                 2.80m    9-02.25 
  6 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)               2.80m    9-02.25 
  8 Goral, Victoria              Delaware                 2.65m    8-08.25 
  8 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 2.65m    8-08.25 
  8 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                  2.65m    8-08.25 
  8 Filion, Nicole               Delaware                 2.65m    8-08.25 
 12 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia                 2.50m    8-02.50 
 12 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                    NH            
 -- Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                     NH            
 -- McWilliams, Cherae           West Chester                NH            
 -- Terwilliger, Joann           West Chester                NH            
 -- Cleary, Emma                 Fordham                     NH            
 -- Borowski, Genna              DeSales                     NH            
 -- Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                    NH            
 -- Dellano, Danika              Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Lipa, Nicole                 Alfred State                NH            
 -- Schmidt, Chelsea             DeSales                     NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Nagle, Travis                Alfred State             4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg             4.15m   13-07.25 
  5 Talty, Keegan                Fordham                  4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Chediak, Daniel              Fordham                  4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             3.85m   12-07.50 
  8 Runciman, Clark              Albright                 3.85m   12-07.50 
  8 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 11 Turner, Bobby                Bloomsburg               3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                   3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Hauck, Emerson               West Chester                NH            
 -- Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                     NH            
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Diane               Lincoln (Pa.             5.87m   1.9  19-03.25 
  2 Bond, Kiersten               West Chester             5.39m   1.1  17-08.25 
  3 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta             5.25m   2.2  17-02.75 
  4 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.22m   1.0  17-01.50 
  5 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
  6 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware Sta             5.07m   1.5  16-07.75 
  7 Spruance, Deborah            Unat-Neumann             4.82m   2.1  15-09.75 
  8 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 4.81m   3.3  15-09.50 
  9 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             4.72m   1.3  15-06.00 
 10 Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware Sta             4.67m   3.8  15-04.00 
 11 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                  4.62m   1.8  15-02.00 
 12 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                  4.60m   2.2  15-01.25 
 13 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                 4.57m   5.8  15-00.00 
 14 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.55m   2.6  14-11.25 
 15 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.49m   1.9  14-08.75 
 16 Sims, Brianna                Delaware Sta             4.48m   2.2  14-08.50 
 17 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                    4.46m   1.4  14-07.75 
 18 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             4.44m   0.3  14-07.00 
 19 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               4.43m   0.1  14-06.50 
 19 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  4.43m   1.5  14-06.50 
 21 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 4.40m   3.3  14-05.25 
 22 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 4.35m   2.8  14-03.25 
 23 Lebel, carly                 Rowan                    4.28m   2.1  14-00.50 
 24 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  4.18m   2.4  13-08.75 
 25 Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                   4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 26 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  4.04m   1.6  13-03.25 
 27 Cisson, Katyiah              Middlesex CC             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 28 Pettit, Corine               Alfred                   3.96m   2.1  13-00.00 
 29 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 3.80m   1.3  12-05.75 
 30 Paonessa, Jolene             Alfred State             3.71m   0.1  12-02.25 
 31 Walker, Amahtala             Alfred State             3.65m   0.5  11-11.75 
 32 Wheststine, Courtney         Alfred State             3.63m   4.1  11-11.00 
 33 Donovan, Ella                Alfred State             3.60m   0.5  11-09.75 
 34 McAfee, Catherine            King's (Pa.)             3.38m   4.5  11-01.25 
 35 Gonzalez, Nerissa            Middlesex CC             3.02m   1.9   9-11.00 
 -- Roberge, Taylor              Alfred                    FOUL                 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.05m   2.9  23-01.75 
  2 Chambers, Desmond            Alfred State             6.86m  -0.1  22-06.25 
  3 El-Amin, Ismail              Alfred State             6.66m   3.6  21-10.25 
  4 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    6.46m  -1.3  21-02.50 
  5 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC              6.44m   1.5  21-01.50 
  6 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               6.20m  -1.1  20-04.25 
  7 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                  6.16m  -1.8  20-02.50 
  8 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               6.15m   1.7  20-02.25 
  9 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia                 6.10m   2.2  20-00.25 
  9 Bruno, Ricky                 Alvernia                 6.10m   2.6  20-00.25 
 11 Carr, Tahir                  Wesley                   6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
 12 Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg             6.03m  -0.9  19-09.50 
 13 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 5.96m  -1.1  19-06.75 
 14 Krouse, Richard              Alfred State             5.91m   1.3  19-04.75 
 15 Brown, Ryan                  West Chester             5.72m  -2.8  18-09.25 
 16 Johnson, Dalton              DeSales                  5.54m  -1.9  18-02.25 
 16 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                  5.54m  -1.6  18-02.25 
 18 Brodsky, Joey                Ursinus                  5.49m   2.7  18-00.25 
 19 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                  5.48m  -0.2  17-11.75 
 20 Badger, William              Alfred                   5.47m  -2.7  17-11.50 
 21 Bailey, Frankie              Alfred State             5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
 22 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC             5.35m  -0.4  17-06.75 
 23 Matos, Gregory               Alfred                   5.33m  -0.9  17-06.00 
 24 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
 25 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC              5.29m  -1.4  17-04.25 
 26 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                 5.25m  -1.8  17-02.75 
 27 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                  5.23m  -1.6  17-02.00 
 28 Palmer, Robert               Fordham                  5.16m  -0.6  16-11.25 
 29 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  5.00m  -1.0  16-05.00 
 30 Seward, Ryan                 Alfred State             4.99m  -1.6  16-04.50 
 -- Ohlinger, Brad               Albright                  FOUL                 
 -- Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg              FOUL                 
 -- Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC              FOUL                 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Diane               Lincoln (Pa.            10.89m  +0.0  35-08.75 
  2 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                   10.52m  -1.4  34-06.25 
  3 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                10.35m  +0.0  33-11.50 
  4 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                 10.31m  -0.9  33-10.00 
  5 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                   10.28m  -0.1  33-08.75 
  6 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.11m  -1.2  33-02.00 
  7 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester            10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
  8 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta            10.05m  -0.6  32-11.75 
  9 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               9.64m  +0.0  31-07.50 
 10 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             9.56m  +0.0  31-04.50 
 11 Lebel, carly                 Rowan                    9.23m  +0.0  30-03.50 
 12 Carroll, Billie              Alfred State             9.19m  +0.0  30-02.00 
 13 Wheststine, Courtney         Alfred State             9.15m  -0.1  30-00.25 
 14 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 9.11m  -1.2  29-10.75 
 15 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  9.08m  -0.3  29-09.50 
 16 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 9.00m  +0.0  29-06.50 
 17 Johler, Stephanie            Immaculata               8.99m  -0.3  29-06.00 
 18 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  8.81m  +0.0  28-11.00 
 -- Holland, Brittany            Immaculata                FOUL                 
 -- Pettit, Corine               Alfred                    FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Youngs, Travis               Unattached              13.73m  -2.2  45-00.50 
  2 Thomas, Josiah               Alfred State            13.03m  -1.7  42-09.00 
  3 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                 12.86m  -2.2  42-02.25 
  4 Heath, Adam                  West Chester            12.72m   0.5  41-08.75 
  5 Taylor, Keith                Lincoln (Pa.            12.55m  -0.8  41-02.25 
  6 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata              12.52m  -2.0  41-01.00 
  7 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC            12.48m  -0.4  40-11.50 
  8 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC             12.26m  +0.0  40-02.75 
  9 Urmson, Casey                Alfred State            12.03m  -0.4  39-05.75 
 10 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                11.87m  -5.2  38-11.50 
 11 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                 11.38m  -0.9  37-04.00 
 -- Palmer, Robert               Fordham                   FOUL                 
 -- Badger, William              Alfred                    FOUL                 
 -- Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                   FOUL                 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                42.87m     140-08 
  2 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                38.19m     125-03 
  3 Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg              36.01m     118-02 
  4 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            35.35m     116-00 
  5 Saunders, Chyna              Alvernia                34.98m     114-09 
  6 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   32.85m     107-09 
  7 Cook, Kirstin                Alfred                  32.31m     106-00 
  8 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   31.83m     104-05 
  9 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            31.81m     104-04 
 10 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata              31.26m     102-07 
 11 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata              30.67m     100-07 
 12 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            30.60m     100-05 
 13 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                30.44m      99-10 
 14 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 30.37m      99-08 
 15 Heisler, Rachel              Alvernia                29.73m      97-06 
 16 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham                 29.72m      97-06 
 17 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 28.79m      94-05 
 18 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              28.37m      93-01 
 19 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                28.35m      93-00 
 20 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg            27.95m      91-08 
 21 Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                  27.93m      91-08 
 22 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                27.88m      91-06 
 23 Pallas, Christine            Albright                27.73m      91-00 
 24 Moat, Alyssa                 Wesley                  27.55m      90-05 
 25 DeNovio, Jen                 Alfred State            27.50m      90-03 
 26 Rehman, Olivia               York (Pa.)              27.00m      88-07 
 27 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC            26.96m      88-05 
 28 Kirsch, Jennifer             Alfred                  26.90m      88-03 
 29 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              25.21m      82-08 
 30 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   24.58m      80-08 
 31 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            24.39m      80-00 
 32 Goot, Alyssa                 Alfred                  23.43m      76-10 
 33 Blatz, Kari                  Alfred                  23.40m      76-09 
 34 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 22.85m      75-00 
 35 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              21.85m      71-08 
 36 Madamidola, Ola              Bryn Mawr               21.68m      71-01 
 37 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                21.66m      71-01 
 38 Ticoalu, Claudia             Middlesex CC            21.63m      70-11 
 39 Murray, Muriel               Wesley                  21.45m      70-04 
 40 Price, Damyra                Wesley                  20.92m      68-08 
 41 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            20.79m      68-02 
 42 Smorhun, Nina                Bryn Mawr               20.17m      66-02 
 43 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)              15.74m      51-08 
 44 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr               15.34m      50-04 
 45 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr               14.93m      49-00 
 -- Williams, Katie              Ursinus                   FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            49.42m     162-02 
  2 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 44.84m     147-01 
  3 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             44.74m     146-09 
  4 Farelli, John                Delaware TC             43.27m     141-11 
  5 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                   42.31m     138-10 
  6 Canonico, Dane               Albright                42.15m     138-03 
  7 Ranco, Ezra                  Bloomsburg              41.99m     137-09 
  8 Braxton, Aaron               Unattached              41.65m     136-08 
  9 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.            41.20m     135-02 
 10 Visconti, Frank              Unattached              39.49m     129-07 
 11 Myers, Charlie               King's (Pa.)            38.37m     125-11 
 12 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 38.33m     125-09 
 13 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            38.29m     125-07 
 14 Cameron, Clark               Delaware TC             38.23m     125-05 
 15 Howard, Robert               Alfred State            37.82m     124-01 
 16 Edwards, Brian               Alfred State            37.74m     123-10 
 17 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            37.23m     122-02 
 18 Trembow, Dalton              Rowan                   37.18m     122-00 
 19 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            36.83m     120-10 
 20 Runciman, Clark              Albright                36.32m     119-02 
 21 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              35.65m     116-11 
 22 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            34.96m     114-08 
 23 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            34.67m     113-09 
 24 Werner, Ethan                West Chester            34.60m     113-06 
 25 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                34.53m     113-03 
 26 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   34.18m     112-02 
 27 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                  33.44m     109-08 
 28 Lewis, Andraei               Middlesex CC            32.30m     106-00 
 28 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              32.30m     106-00 
 30 Marshall, Lucas              Alfred                  31.56m     103-06 
 31 Caruso, Philip               Alfred                  31.32m     102-09 
 32 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            31.04m     101-10 
 33 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              30.51m     100-01 
 34 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 30.45m      99-11 
 35 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 30.41m      99-09 
 36 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                30.00m      98-05 
 37 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                29.85m      97-11 
 38 Zippilli, Matthew            York (Pa.)              29.44m      96-07 
 39 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              28.79m      94-05 
 40 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                28.43m      93-03 
 41 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                28.20m      92-06 
 42 Parente, Alex                Immaculata              28.12m      92-03 
 43 Ross, Joshua                 Alfred                  27.33m      89-08 
 44 Mulholland, Derric           Wesley                  26.84m      88-01 
 45 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                26.70m      87-07 
 46 DelRosario, Leandro          Alfred State            25.85m      84-10 
 47 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata              24.99m      82-00 
 48 Skelly, Kiel                 Alfred                  23.90m      78-05 
 49 Duermeyer, Joseph            Alfred                  22.75m      74-08 
 50 Muse, Bryheim                Wesley                  22.15m      72-08 
 51 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata              21.71m      71-03 
 52 Seeley, Will                 Wesley                  21.64m      71-00 
 53 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                 20.94m      68-08 
 54 Davis, Avery                 Wesley                  20.73m      68-00 
 -- Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- McGuire, Patrick             Fordham                   FOUL            
 -- Baldwin, Robert              Albright                  FOUL            
 -- Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)                FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                45.96m     150-09 
  2 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                44.08m     144-07 
  3 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   42.14m     138-03 
  4 Heisler, Rachel              Alvernia                41.87m     137-04 
  5 Elzey, Kari                  Delaware                41.39m     135-09 
  6 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            41.22m     135-03 
  7 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                40.60m     133-02 
  8 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                38.95m     127-09 
  9 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                38.48m     126-03 
 10 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   37.54m     123-02 
 11 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg            37.05m     121-07 
 12 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              36.17m     118-08 
 13 Warner, Megan                DeSales                 33.61m     110-03 
 14 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)              32.10m     105-04 
 15 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            31.88m     104-07 
 16 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            31.77m     104-03 
 17 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   31.68m     103-11 
 18 Consiglio, Ann Marie         DeSales                 31.44m     103-02 
 19 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            31.39m     103-00 
 20 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              29.30m      96-01 
 21 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                27.76m      91-01 
 22 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham                 26.27m      86-02 
 23 Moat, Alyssa                 Wesley                  25.48m      83-07 
 24 Pallas, Christine            Albright                22.52m      73-11 
 25 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              20.97m      68-09 
 26 Price, Damyra                Wesley                  20.49m      67-03 
 27 Murray, Muriel               Wesley                  20.45m      67-01 
 28 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC            18.70m      61-04 
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keogh, Robert                Greater Philadel        62.03m     203-06 
  2 Schwendtner, Jim             Delaware TC             52.06m     170-10 
  3 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            51.39m     168-07 
  4 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              48.36m     158-08 
  5 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            42.74m     140-03 
  6 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            42.25m     138-07 
  7 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 42.19m     138-05 
  8 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            41.90m     137-06 
  9 Canonico, Dane               Albright                40.85m     134-00 
 10 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            40.50m     132-10 
 11 Baldwin, Robert              Albright                38.38m     125-11 
 12 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              37.94m     124-06 
 13 Breiner, William             West Chester            37.39m     122-08 
 14 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                  36.62m     120-02 
 15 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                36.43m     119-06 
 16 Werner, Ethan                West Chester            35.98m     118-00 
 17 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            35.56m     116-08 
 18 McGuire, Patrick             Fordham                 35.34m     115-11 
 19 Ford, Mike                   Wesley                  34.97m     114-09 
 20 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                34.09m     111-10 
 21 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                33.26m     109-01 
 22 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            32.48m     106-07 
 23 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                31.87m     104-07 
 24 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 31.56m     103-06 
 25 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              30.98m     101-08 
 26 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 29.49m      96-09 
 27 Zippilli, Matthew            York (Pa.)              28.09m      92-02 
 28 Muse, Bryheim                Wesley                  27.40m      89-11 
 29 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester            25.92m      85-00 
 30 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                   21.11m      69-03 
 31 Campbell, Steven             Alfred State            19.54m      64-01 
 -- Caruso, Philip               Alfred                    FOUL            
 -- Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harlacker, Brittany          Shippensburg            37.79m     124-00 
  2 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg            37.17m     121-11 
  3 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg            36.88m     121-00 
  4 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   36.81m     120-09 
  5 Dores, Sarah                 Rowan                   36.55m     119-11 
  6 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            35.43m     116-03 
  7 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            35.37m     116-00 
  8 Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg              33.70m     110-07 
  9 Thomas, Marla                Shippensburg            33.39m     109-06 
 10 Farrisi, Lauren              West Chester            32.28m     105-11 
 11 Rehman, Olivia               York (Pa.)              32.11m     105-04 
 12 Durham, Morgan               Delaware Sta            31.94m     104-09 
 13 Goot, Alyssa                 Alfred                  28.74m      94-03 
 14 Adams, Delaney               Fordham                 27.80m      91-02 
 15 Price, Erica                 DeSales                 27.37m      89-09 
 16 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            27.10m      88-11 
 17 Adams, Ticora                Ursinus                 26.60m      87-03 
 18 Holland, Brittany            Immaculata              26.42m      86-08 
 19 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 25.64m      84-01 
 20 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                23.92m      78-06 
 21 Ticoalu, Claudia             Middlesex CC            23.31m      76-06 
 22 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.            22.86m      75-00 
 23 Paonessa, Jolene             Alfred State            22.47m      73-09 
 24 Jansen, Shayna               Shippensburg            21.58m      70-10 
 25 Savage, Tiffani              Delaware Sta            20.82m      68-04 
 26 Daly, Colleen                Immaculata              20.49m      67-03 
 27 Dumas, Kayleigh              York (Pa.)              20.36m      66-09 
 28 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                19.50m      64-00 
 29 Edwards, Emily               DeSales                 19.33m      63-05 
 30 Smorhun, Nina                Bryn Mawr               18.23m      59-10 
 31 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                 17.91m      58-09 
 32 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                16.99m      55-09 
 33 Cobb, Jataun                 Lincoln (Pa.            16.25m      53-04 
 34 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)              14.44m      47-04 
 35 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC            13.59m      44-07 
 36 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr               13.26m      43-06 
 37 Short, Katie                 Immaculata              13.02m      42-08 
 38 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr               12.87m      42-03 
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shirk, Justin                Bloomsburg              61.95m     203-03 
  2 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            54.28m     178-01 
  3 Iafrate, Steven              Rowan                   53.67m     176-01 
  4 Kelly, Joe                   Rowan                   51.40m     168-08 
  5 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester            51.32m     168-04 
  6 Breiner, William             West Chester            50.67m     166-03 
  7 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                 49.93m     163-10 
  8 Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware TC             49.77m     163-03 
  9 Hawn, Thomas                 DeSales                 49.56m     162-07 
 10 Rizzuto, James               Bloomsburg              48.53m     159-03 
 11 Burke, Roy                   Lincoln (Pa.            48.48m     159-01 
 12 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 48.18m     158-01 
 13 Locker, Sean                 Alfred                  47.31m     155-02 
 14 Runciman, Clark              Albright                46.82m     153-07 
 15 Seeley, Will                 Wesley                  44.87m     147-02 
 16 McGinley, Sean               York (Pa.)              44.78m     146-11 
 17 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                 43.57m     142-11 
 18 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            43.53m     142-10 
 19 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              41.87m     137-04 
 20 Canonico, Dane               Albright                41.06m     134-08 
 21 Baldwin, Robert              Albright                40.92m     134-03 
 22 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                 39.45m     129-05 
 23 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata              39.35m     129-01 
 24 Hernandez, Roberto           Alfred                  38.29m     125-07 
 25 Parente, Alex                Immaculata              38.26m     125-06 
 26 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                36.86m     120-11 
 27 Edwards, Brian               Alfred State            35.41m     116-02 
 28 Nagle, Travis                Alfred State            34.73m     113-11 
 29 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                  34.05m     111-08 
 30 Seward, Ryan                 Alfred State            30.08m      98-08 
 -- Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC              FOUL            
 -- Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Lewis, Andraei               Middlesex CC              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            12.42m   40-09.00 
  3 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                12.31m   40-04.75 
  4 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                11.90m   39-00.50 
  5 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              11.31m   37-01.25 
  6 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                11.24m   36-10.50 
  7 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              10.39m   34-01.25 
  8 Saunders, Chyna              Alvernia                10.26m   33-08.00 
  9 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 10.19m   33-05.25 
 10 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              10.02m   32-10.50 
 11 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 10.01m   32-10.25 
 12 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                 9.93m   32-07.00 
 13 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg             9.79m   32-01.50 
 14 Kirsch, Jennifer             Alfred                   9.76m   32-00.25 
 15 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                  9.74m   31-11.50 
 16 Blatz, Kari                  Alfred                   9.64m   31-07.50 
 17 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham                  9.56m   31-04.50 
 18 Cobb, Jataun                 Lincoln (Pa.             9.53m   31-03.25 
 19 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.             9.42m   30-11.00 
 20 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg             9.14m   30-00.00 
 21 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                    8.94m   29-04.00 
 22 Cook, Kirstin                Alfred                   8.88m   29-01.75 
 23 Moat, Alyssa                 Wesley                   8.77m   28-09.25 
 24 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata               8.73m   28-07.75 
 25 Price, Damyra                Wesley                   8.60m   28-02.75 
 26 moore, arielle               Rowan                    8.57m   28-01.50 
 27 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata               8.56m   28-01.00 
 28 Murray, Muriel               Wesley                   8.54m   28-00.25 
 29 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC             8.32m   27-03.75 
 30 Sims, Brianna                Delaware Sta             8.22m   26-11.75 
 31 DeNovio, Jen                 Alfred State             8.07m   26-05.75 
 32 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  8.01m   26-03.50 
 33 Goot, Alyssa                 Alfred                   7.80m   25-07.25 
 34 Pallas, Christine            Albright                 7.57m   24-10.00 
 35 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             6.89m   22-07.25 
 36 Madamidola, Ola              Bryn Mawr                6.67m   21-10.75 
 37 Smorhun, Nina                Bryn Mawr                6.33m   20-09.25 
 37 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)               6.33m   20-09.25 
 39 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr                6.02m   19-09.00 
 40 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr                5.71m   18-09.00 
 41 Short, Katie                 Immaculata               5.62m   18-05.25 
 42 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr                5.16m   16-11.25 
 -- Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                    FOUL            
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.            15.81m   51-10.50 
  2 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             15.75m   51-08.25 
  3 Canonico, Dane               Albright                14.60m   47-11.00 
  4 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            14.05m   46-01.25 
  5 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            13.88m   45-06.50 
  6 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 13.86m   45-05.75 
  7 Edwards, Brian               Alfred State            13.79m   45-03.00 
  8 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            13.66m   44-09.75 
  9 Howard, Robert               Alfred State            13.48m   44-02.75 
 10 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              13.47m   44-02.50 
 11 Farelli, John                Delaware TC             13.34m   43-09.25 
 12 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   13.27m   43-06.50 
 13 Duermeyer, Joseph            Alfred                  12.94m   42-05.50 
 14 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            12.83m   42-01.25 
 15 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 12.72m   41-08.75 
 16 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 12.71m   41-08.50 
 17 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              12.28m   40-03.50 
 18 Caruso, Philip               Alfred                  12.16m   39-10.75 
 19 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                   12.14m   39-10.00 
 20 Marshall, Lucas              Alfred                  12.00m   39-04.50 
 21 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 11.97m   39-03.25 
 22 DelRosario, Leandro          Alfred State            11.96m   39-03.00 
 23 Ranco, Ezra                  Bloomsburg              11.83m   38-09.75 
 24 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              11.69m   38-04.25 
 25 Ford, Mike                   Wesley                  11.67m   38-03.50 
 26 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            11.66m   38-03.25 
 27 Trembow, Dalton              Rowan                   11.65m   38-02.75 
 27 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata              11.65m   38-02.75 
 29 Breiner, William             West Chester            11.59m   38-00.25 
 30 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 11.55m   37-10.75 
 31 Werner, Ethan                West Chester            11.49m   37-08.50 
 32 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                11.34m   37-02.50 
 33 Lewis, Andraei               Middlesex CC            11.33m   37-02.25 
 34 McGuire, Patrick             Fordham                 10.91m   35-09.50 
 35 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              10.83m   35-06.50 
 36 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata              10.71m   35-01.75 
 37 Skelly, Kiel                 Alfred                  10.36m   34-00.00 
 38 Baldwin, Robert              Albright                10.30m   33-09.50 
 39 Ross, Joshua                 Alfred                  10.16m   33-04.00 
 40 Muse, Bryheim                Wesley                  10.01m   32-10.25 
 41 Davis, Avery                 Wesley                   9.94m   32-07.50 
 42 Myers, Charlie               King's (Pa.)             9.83m   32-03.00 
 43 Zippilli, Matthew            York (Pa.)               9.53m   31-03.25 
 44 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             9.52m   31-03.00 
 45 Mulholland, Derric           Wesley                   9.49m   31-01.75 
 46 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                 9.36m   30-08.50 
 47 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                 8.94m   29-04.00 
 48 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                  8.73m   28-07.75 
 49 Mancuso, Nick                Alvernia                 8.05m   26-05.00 
 -- Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                  FOUL            

View: Mobile | Desktop