Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Lexicon Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 07:35 PM
                    Hopkins Loyola Invitational - 4/14/2012                    
                           Johns Hopkins University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Desiree           SO Towson                   12.53  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                12.56  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Joyner, Kiera             SO Towson                   12.86  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Smalley, TaKera           FR Keystone                 13.00  -0.6  1   5   
  5 Jocelyn, Saviana          FR Keystone                 13.11  -0.6  1   4   
  6 Hussey, Kelley            FR Johns Hopkin             13.19  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Smith, Alison             SR Johns Hopkin             13.26  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Rosas, Brittany           FR Keystone                 13.41  -0.7  2   1   
  9 Ryan, Chloe               SO Johns Hopkin             13.44  -0.7  2 
 10 Green, Olivia             JR Christopher              13.47  -0.7  2 
 11 Bell, Kristen             SR Christopher              13.48  -0.7  2 
 12 Fugate, Janey             FR Washington a             13.67  -0.7  2 
 13 Vallenilla, Amelia        JR Johns Hopkin             13.73  -0.7  2 
 14 Rowlands, Laura           SO York (Pa.)               14.24  -3.4  3 
 15 Spence, Donteris          SO York (Pa.)               14.26  -3.4  3 
 16 Sanders, Nya              FR Keystone                 14.76  -3.4  3 
 17 Speller, Laury            FR York (Pa.)               14.83  -3.4  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                25.46  -1.2  1  10   
  2 Vaughn, Desiree           SO Towson                   25.80  -1.2  1   8   
  3 Joyner, Kiera             SO Towson                   26.50  -1.2  1   6   
  4 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                   26.66  -1.2  1   5   
  5 Martin, Shemika           JR Towson                   26.76  -1.7  2   4   
  6 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                   26.82  -1.2  1   3   
  7 Sutherland, Michelle      JR Mary Washing             26.87   0.3  3   2    26.863
  8 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher              26.87  -1.2  1   1    26.870
  9 Smith, Alison             SR Johns Hopkin             27.01  -1.2  1 
 10 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)             27.04   0.3  3 
 11 Ryan, Chloe               SO Johns Hopkin             27.10   0.3  3 
 11 Brennan, Amy              SR Frostburg St             27.10  -1.7  2 
 13 Bergamo, Lauren           FR Towson                   27.17  -1.2  1 
 14 Jocelyn, Saviana          FR Keystone                 27.24  -1.7  2 
 14 Smalley, TaKera           FR Keystone                 27.24   0.3  3 
 16 Piper, Raisha             FR Keystone                 27.32  -2.6  4 
 17 Sibener, Leah             JR Johns Hopkin             27.35  -1.7  2 
 18 Pabst, Caitlyn            FR Christopher              27.46   0.3  3 
 19 Woodie, Lauren            SO Washington a             27.46   0.3  3 
 20 Hussey, Kelley            FR Johns Hopkin             27.52  -1.7  2 
 21 Rosas, Brittany           FR Keystone                 27.63  -1.9  5 
 22 Vallenilla, Amelia        JR Johns Hopkin             27.77   0.3  3 
 23 Cooke, Jessica            JR Towson                   28.48  -1.7  2 
 24 Criqui, Charlotte         FR Loyola (Md.)             28.59  -2.6  4 
 24 McCord, Taylor            FR Christopher              28.59  -2.6  4 
 26 Faulkner, Da'Quana        SR Keystone                 28.83  -1.9  5 
 27 Miller, Caitlin           SO Christopher              28.93  -2.6  4 
 28 Quintin, Kaci             FR Keystone                 29.31  -1.9  5 
 29 Fusco, Jessica            SO Keystone                 29.45  -1.9  5 
 30 Green, Olivia             JR Christopher              29.53  -2.6  4 
 31 Gruber, Brittany          SR Loyola (Md.)             29.87  -1.9  5 
 32 Hacker, Maria             FR Loyola (Md.)             30.09  -2.6  4 
 33 Speller, Laury            FR York (Pa.)               30.12  -1.9  5 
 34 Sanders, Nya              FR Keystone                 30.39  -1.9  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher              58.54   1  10   
  2 Sutherland, Michelle      JR Mary Washing             59.26   2   8   
  3 Miles, Leslie             SO Towson                   59.83   1   6   
  4 D'Antonio, Jacqueline     JR Loyola (Md.)             59.89   2   5   
  5 Kelly, Paige              FR Mary Washing           1:00.54   2   4   
  6 Bell, Kristen             SR Christopher            1:00.66   1   3   
  7 Woodie, Lauren            SO Washington a           1:00.74   1   2   
  8 Krupa, Kristina           SR Loyola (Md.)           1:01.08   2   1   
  9 Corson, Katie             JR McDaniel               1:01.61   1 
 10 McCord, Taylor            FR Christopher            1:01.74   2 
 11 Buccellato, Marissa       SO Loyola (Md.)           1:01.91   2 
 12 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury              1:02.41   3 
 13 Pabst, Caitlyn            FR Christopher            1:02.43   1 
 14 Cocco, Gabrielle          SO Loyola (Md.)           1:03.02   2 
 15 Potter, Lisa              FR Loyola (Md.)           1:03.95   3 
 16 Lincoln, Korissa          FR York (Pa.)             1:06.04   4 
 17 Gruber, Brittany          SR Loyola (Md.)           1:07.13   4 
 18 Shelton, Maggie           SO Johns Hopkin           1:07.65   1 
 19 Williams, Anisha          FR Keystone               1:07.67   4 
 20 Parker, Jocelyn           FR York (Pa.)             1:10.17   4 
 21 Brotzman, Brackney        SR Keystone               1:14.56   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monagle, Annie            JR Johns Hopkin           2:16.11   10   
  2 Madison, Annelise         SO Washington a           2:17.86    8   
  3 Kasimova, Liya            SR Towson                 2:20.39    6   
  4 Hotz, Megan               FR Johns Hopkin           2:21.19    5   
  5 Lawrence, Claire          JR Salisbury              2:21.97    4   
  6 Malone, Elaina            SO Towson                 2:23.89    3   
  7 Cummings, Cassie          SR Johns Hopkin           2:25.43    2   
  8 McGrainer, Nicole         SO Towson                 2:26.24    1   
  9 Green, Deborah               Grace Beauty           2:26.46  
 10 Kent, Lindsey             SR Johns Hopkin           2:27.15  
 11 House, Brittney           FR Christopher            2:28.39  
 12 Sullivan, Monika          JR Johns Hopkin           2:29.64  
 13 Cate, Mara                SR Mary Washing           2:29.98  
 14 Barrett, Aryn             SO Towson                 2:30.15  
 15 Phillips, Megan           SO York (Pa.)             2:32.04  
 16 Teal, Ameera              FR Salisbury              2:34.27  
 17 Puleo, Lauren             FR Loyola (Md.)           2:35.20  
 18 Parshall, Misty           FR York (Pa.)             2:35.41  
 19 Mensch, Rachel            JR Washington a           2:35.56  
 20 Drumheller, Rebecca       JR Keystone               2:35.66  
 21 Ganjaei, Kimia            JR Johns Hopkin           2:36.86  
 22 Combs, Brittany           SR Mary Washing           2:37.69  
 23 Berninger, Rachel         SO York (Pa.)             2:37.91  
 24 Zaharoff, Jade            SR Christopher            2:38.28  
 25 Maher, Gabriel            FR Frostburg St           2:40.49  
 26 Driest, Kathryn           SO Washington a           2:41.42  
 27 Lippy, Hannah             FR Salisbury              2:46.50  
 28 Fox, Nikki                FR York (Pa.)             2:47.38  
 29 Shinn, Laura              JR McDaniel               2:50.57  
 30 Holbrook, Sarah           SO McDaniel               2:53.89  
 31 Chand, Joy                JR McDaniel               2:54.76  
 32 Kratzer, Shelley          SO Keystone               3:18.89  
 33 Kulp, Sarah               FR McDaniel               3:19.72  
 34 Armstrong, Katherine      FR McDaniel               3:35.52  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli  SR Towson                 4:43.15   10   
  2 Boehmcke, Paige           SO Johns Hopkin           4:47.27    8   
  3 Dillow, Katlyn            JR Towson                 4:47.35    6   
  4 Johnson, Ingrid           FR Johns Hopkin           4:49.33    5   
  5 Provost, Liz              JR Johns Hopkin           4:50.46    4   
  6 Schultz, Lauren           JR Washington a           4:50.49    3   
  7 Murphy, Ashley            FR Johns Hopkin           4:51.54    2   
  8 Shaw, Elizabeth           SO Towson                 4:53.93    1   
  9 Bosse, Anna               FR Loyola (Md.)           4:56.19  
 10 Ortiz, Molly              JR Washington a           4:57.92  
 11 Guinto, Chaylene          FR Johns Hopkin           4:58.61  
 12 Zaharoff, Jade            SR Christopher            4:59.02  
 13 Parshall, Misty           FR York (Pa.)             5:06.61  
 14 Cabral, Stephanie         FR Johns Hopkin           5:07.33  
 15 Smyth, Trinity            FR Mary Washing           5:07.78  
 16 Harrison, Kiera           SO Loyola (Md.)           5:09.00  
 17 Hashmall, Maggie          FR Johns Hopkin           5:09.06  
 18 Fridley, Colleen          FR Johns Hopkin           5:11.94  
 19 Ganjaei, Kimia            JR Johns Hopkin           5:13.05  
 20 Dorney, Alyssa            FR Loyola (Md.)           5:13.41  
 21 Combs, Brittany           SR Mary Washing           5:13.47  
 22 Dandridge, Erin           SO Mary Washing           5:15.44  
 23 Miller, Jess              FR York (Pa.)             5:20.63  
 24 Maher, Gabriel            FR Frostburg St           5:21.80  
 25 Andrews, Tori             FR Washington a           5:22.58  
 26 Hess, Ashley              JR Mary Washing           5:22.76  
 27 Black, Missy              JR McDaniel               5:23.40  
 28 Zahn, Jennifer            FR Loyola (Md.)           5:23.97  
 29 Soley, Teresa             JR Washington a           5:26.70  
 30 Mintel, Josey             JR Johns Hopkin           5:28.58  
 31 Danielewicz, Nicole       JR York (Pa.)             5:30.54  
 32 Berninger, Rachel         SO York (Pa.)             5:34.44  
 33 Neri, Gabby               JR Keystone               5:37.07  
 34 Shinn, Laura              JR McDaniel               5:46.07  
 35 Chand, Joy                JR McDaniel               5:55.61  
 36 Kratzer, Shelley          SO Keystone               6:44.95  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eckstein, Hannah          FR Johns Hopkin          17:13.96   10   
  2 Clarke, Holly             SO Johns Hopkin          17:24.84    8   
  3 Ogden, Katie              SR Towson                17:42.14    6   
  4 Gibney, Stephanie         SR Loyola (Md.)          18:08.91    5   
  5 Shegoski, Lara            SO Johns Hopkin          18:28.71    4   
  6 Loeb, Frances             FR Johns Hopkin          18:36.06    3   
  7 Huffman, Brandie          SO Washington a          18:37.85    2   
  8 McKenzie, Hannah          JR Towson                18:42.96    1   
  9 Tauber, Elizabeth         FR Towson                18:51.21  
 10 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury             18:53.76  
 11 Broach, Julia             FR Johns Hopkin          19:00.81  
 12 Bahneman, Emma            SO Salisbury             19:11.92  
 13 Flock, Abby               SO Johns Hopkin          19:19.81  
 14 Van Doren, Molly          SO Johns Hopkin          19:22.99  
 15 Simmons, Ashley           FR Towson                19:26.36  
 16 Parshall, Mandy           SR York (Pa.)            19:33.95  
 17 Spinapont, Hailey         FR Salisbury             19:43.85  
 18 Kaler, Becky              FR McDaniel              19:58.95  
 19 Steinman, Anna            JR Salisbury             20:03.62  
 20 Polimeni, Kira            FR Salisbury             20:18.91  
 21 Drummond, Gabi            FR Johns Hopkin          20:24.31  
 22 Soley, Teresa             JR Washington a          20:29.17  
 23 Rose, Shayna              SO Johns Hopkin          20:41.69  
 24 Nerenberg, Rachel         SO Loyola (Md.)          20:58.09  
 25 DeGregorio, Mary          FR Loyola (Md.)          21:02.10  
 26 Baselice, Kat             JR Johns Hopkin          21:09.50  
 27 McCracken, Chelsea        JR York (Pa.)            21:48.89  
 28 McHale, Phoebe            FR McDaniel              21:59.14  
 29 Hahn, Kathryn             FR Johns Hopkin          22:02.18  
 30 Bower, Jennifer           SO Frostburg St          22:54.06  
 -- Patron, Elizabeth         SR Frostburg St               DNF  
 -- Carroll, Maura               Georgetown R         X17:27.75  
 -- Garvue, Drea                 Georgetown R         X17:35.71  
 -- Young, Elizabeth             Georgetown R         X17:52.49  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                   15.14  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                   15.44  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Westley, Samantha         SR Loyola (Md.)             15.61  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Hinton, Maya              SO Towson                   15.81  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Cooke, Jessica            JR Towson                   16.10  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Dabney, Ashley            JR Towson                   16.27  -1.9  2   3   
  7 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                16.38  -1.9  2   2   
  8 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury                16.67  -1.9  2   1   
  9 Reilly, Ashley            FR Salisbury                16.73  -0.5  4 
 10 Sutherland, Michelle      JR Mary Washing             16.81  -1.9  2 
 11 McGovern, Eilis           FR Loyola (Md.)             16.88  -1.9  2 
 12 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                 17.00  -3.3  3 
 13 Gance, Paige              JR Washington a             17.37  -0.5  4 
 14 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher              17.43  -0.9  1 
 14 Taylor, Samantha          SO Frostburg St             17.43  -3.3  3 
 16 Reap, Amanda              SO Christopher              17.60  -3.3  3 
 17 Fusco, Jessica            SO Keystone                 17.99  -3.3  3 
 18 Spera, Kristin            JR Johns Hopkin             18.02  -0.5  4 
 19 Hilbert, Kelly            FR Loyola (Md.)             18.26  -3.3  3 
 20 Parker, Jocelyn           FR York (Pa.)               18.63  -0.5  4 
 21 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)             21.41  -3.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher            1:03.01   1  10   
  2 Wenger, Emily             FR Towson                 1:05.10   1   8   
  3 Hinton, Maya              SO Towson                 1:05.82   1   6   
  4 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury              1:06.23   2   5   
  5 Porter, Jacqueline        SO Loyola (Md.)           1:07.30   2   4   
  6 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury              1:07.36   1   3   
  7 Thompson, Brooke          JR Mary Washing           1:07.72   2   2   
  8 Ezenwa, Enuma             FR Christopher            1:08.27   2   1   
  9 Tzaferos, Alexa           JR Johns Hopkin           1:10.11   2 
 10 Kelley, Megan             FR Johns Hopkin           1:10.53   2 
 11 Kelly, Paige              FR Mary Washing           1:12.11   2 
 12 Reilly, Ashley            FR Salisbury              1:13.17   3 
 13 Ferguson, Marie           JR Johns Hopkin           1:13.76   3 
 14 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher            1:15.85   1 
 15 Gibat, Jackie             JR York (Pa.)             1:16.64   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury             11:25.15   10   
  2 Murphy, Lily              SO Johns Hopkin          11:34.49    8   
  3 Tobin, Emma               SO Towson                11:44.13    6   
  4 Bondulich, Kelly          FR Loyola (Md.)          11:57.48    5   
  5 Bahneman, Emma            SO Salisbury             12:08.59    4   
  6 Russell, Sarah            FR Christopher           12:49.61    3   
 -- Dougherty, Frances        SO Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 -- Farr, Nicole                 Unattached           X10:46.21  
 -- Laseter, Elizabeth           Unattached           X11:31.89  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                           48.51   10   
     1) Campbell, Evan SO               2) Vaughn, Desiree SO             
     3) Joyner, Kiera SO                4) Hinton, Maya SO                
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    50.28    8   
     1) Smith, Alison SR                2) Hussey, Kelley FR              
     3) Sibener, Leah JR                4) Vallenilla, Amelia JR          
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                              50.32    6   
     1) Green, Olivia JR                2) Jackson, Cheria SR             
     3) Bell, Kristen SR                4) Miller, Caitlin SO             
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       50.88    5   
     1) Spence, Donteris SO             2) Smith, Jasmine FR              
     3) Rowlands, Laura SO              4) Fidele, Deborah FR             
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     51.36    4   
     1) Westley, Samantha SR            2) McGovern, Eilis FR             
     3) Krupa, Kristina SR              4) Trainer, Megan JR              
  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                               52.20    3   
     1) Katterhagen, Jillian FR         2) Stier, Natalie SR              
     3) Murray, Julia SO                4) Fugate, Janey FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         4:01.57   1  10   
     1) Campbell, Evan SO               2) Martin, Shemika JR             
     3) Wenger, Emily FR                4) Miles, Leslie SO               
  2 Christopher Newport  'A'                            4:05.21   1   8   
     1) Bell, Kristen SR                2) McCord, Taylor FR              
     3) Pabst, Caitlyn FR               4) Hansen, Dira SR                
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:11.04   1   6   
     1) Buccellato, Marissa SO          2) Porter, Jacqueline SO          
     3) Bahneman, Stephanie FR          4) Krupa, Kristina SR             
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:12.22   1   5   
     1) Smith, Alison SR                2) Sibener, Leah JR               
     3) Monagle, Annie JR               4) Shelton, Maggie SO             
  5 Keystone  'A'                                       4:28.81   2   4   
     1) Piper, Raisha FR                2) Drumheller, Rebecca JR         
     3) Williams, Anisha FR             4) Fusco, Jessica SO              
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:32.28   2   3   
     1) Fidele, Deborah FR              2) Smith, Jasmine FR              
     3) Lincoln, Korissa FR             4) Phillips, Megan SO             
 -- Christopher Newport  'B'                           X4:18.73   2 
     1) Crowley, Danielle FR            2) Jackson, Cheria SR             
     3) Ezenwa, Enuma FR                4) House, Brittney FR             
 -- Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 X4:33.05   2 
     1) Provost, Liz JR                 2) Kent, Lindsey SR               
     3) Ganjaei, Kimia JR               4) Murphy, Ashley FR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   9:27.94   10   
     1) Maguire, Kelly FR               2) Cocco, Gabrielle SO            
     3) Doucette, Emily SR              4) D'Antonio, Jacqueline JR       
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:41.23    8   
     1) Johnson, Ingrid FR              2) Hotz, Megan FR                 
     3) Cummings, Cassie SR             4) Boehmcke, Paige SO             
  3 Towson  'A'                                         9:53.82    6   
     1) Malone, Elaina SO               2) McGrainer, Nicole SO           
     3) Barrett, Aryn SO                4) Shaw, Elizabeth SO             
  4 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:38.17    5   
     1) Corson, Katie JR                2) McCormick, Jasmine FR          
     3) Paz, Teresa FR                  4) Black, Missy JR                
  5 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    10:43.66    4   
     1) Phillips, Megan SO              2) Parshall, Misty FR             
     3) Parshall, Mandy SR              4) Danielewicz, Nicole JR         
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         4:08.63   10   
     1) Vaughn, Desiree SO              2) Joyner, Kiera SO               
     3) Campbell, Evan SO               4) Bucaro, Kara FR                
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:23.81    8   
     1) Ryan, Chloe SO                  2) Sibener, Leah JR               
     3) Warner, Emilee FR               4) Shelton, Maggie SO             
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:26.70    6   
     1) Criqui, Charlotte FR            2) Trainer, Megan JR              
     3) Bahneman, Stephanie FR          4) Potter, Lisa FR                
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:47.66    5   
     1) Smith, Jasmine FR               2) Fidele, Deborah FR             
     3) Gibat, Jackie JR                4) Fox, Nikki FR                  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Evan            SO Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rowlands, Laura           SO York (Pa.)              J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dabney, Ashley            JR Towson                   1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Elliott, Jenna            SO Christopher              1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Ezenwa, Enuma             FR Christopher             J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Harrison, Alyssa          JR Loyola (Md.)             1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Macchiaverna, Amy         FR Loyola (Md.)            J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cooke, Jessica            JR Towson                  J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Bullock, Jacqueline       FR Loyola (Md.)             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Meade, Devin              SR Johns Hopkin             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Krueger, Annie            FR McDaniel                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Dannhauser, Leigh         SO Washington a             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 14 Kamp, Mary                FR Washington a             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Amaducci, Kim                Unattached              X1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Melanie            Unattached              X1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammerton, Kalee          JR Christopher              3.34m   10-11.50  10   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Katterhagen, Jillian      FR Washington a             3.19m   10-05.50   8   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Snell, Lauren             FR Christopher             J3.19m   10-05.50   6   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Harrington, Claire        FR Mary Washing             3.04m    9-11.75   5   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Samantha          SO Frostburg St            J3.04m    9-11.75   4   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Petti, Emilee             SO Towson                  J3.04m    9-11.75   3   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kashka, Emily             JR Johns Hopkin             2.89m    9-05.75   1.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bower, Kelsey             FR Johns Hopkin             2.89m    9-05.75   1.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Razzano, Ashley           FR York (Pa.)               2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Buck, Emily               FR Salisbury                2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Reilly, Ashley            FR Salisbury                2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hagan, Alexandra          SO Washington a             2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Benigno, Gina             SR Towson                   2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Decker, Tricia            SO Johns Hopkin             2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Ebersole, Samantha        SO Frostburg St             2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Pabst, Caitlyn            FR Christopher              2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Vill, Tracey              JR Johns Hopkin             2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Hacker, Maria             FR Loyola (Md.)             2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Langley, Taryn            JR Christopher                 NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Fox, Nikki                FR York (Pa.)                  NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Reap, Amanda              SO Christopher                 NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Deckert, Megan            FR Towson                      NH            
     2.29 2.44 
        P  XXX 
 -- McCord, Taylor            FR Christopher                 NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher              5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75  10   
     4.95m(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.5) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.2)      
  2 Pierre, Vanessa           FR Towson                   5.10m   0.2  16-08.75   8   
     5.00m(0.7) 5.10m(0.2) 5.03m(0.8) FOUL           
  3 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00   6   
     4.86m(0.3) 4.74m(0.9) 5.03m(+0.0) PASS           
  4 Sutherland, Michelle      JR Mary Washing             5.00m   0.2  16-05.00   5   
     4.46m(1.5) FOUL      4.72m(0.4) 5.00m(0.2)      
  5 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher              4.99m   0.9  16-04.50   4   
     FOUL      4.99m(0.9) FOUL      4.75m(0.7)      
  6 Green, Olivia             JR Christopher              4.93m   2.2  16-02.25   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.93m(2.2) FOUL           
  7 Bush, Alexis              FR Frostburg St             4.84m   1.7  15-10.50   2   
     4.84m(1.7) 4.68m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL           
  8 Miller, Caitlin           SO Christopher              4.81m   0.5  15-09.50   1   
     4.76m(0.3) FOUL      4.81m(0.5) 4.66m(1.4)      
  9 Smalley, TaKera           FR Keystone                 4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.59m(1.0)      
  9 Tzaferos, Alexa           JR Johns Hopkin             4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     4.62m(1.2) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL           
 11 Bergamo, Lauren           FR Towson                   4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.50m(1.7) 4.66m(0.8) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)      
 12 Kelley, Megan             FR Johns Hopkin             4.74m   1.1  15-06.75 
     4.74m(1.1) 4.58m(1.8) FOUL      4.43m(1.1)      
 13 Smith, Jenna              FR Loyola (Md.)             4.66m   1.3  15-03.50 
     4.37m(-0.5) 4.41m(1.8) 4.60m(2.0) 4.66m(1.3)      
 14 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                4.63m   0.7  15-02.25 
     4.63m(0.7) FOUL      4.48m(+0.0) PASS           
 15 Fugate, Janey             FR Washington a             4.60m   2.2  15-01.25 
     4.31m(1.6) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.60m(2.2) PASS           
 16 Baileys, Marci            JR Loyola (Md.)             4.50m   3.7  14-09.25 
     4.18m(0.3) 4.21m(2.3) 4.37m(0.8) 4.50m(3.7)      
 17 DeBeary, Crystal          FR Salisbury                4.48m   2.1  14-08.50 
     4.48m(2.1) 4.46m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL           
 18 Hilbert, Kelly            FR Loyola (Md.)             4.46m   1.2  14-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(1.2)      
 18 Katterhagen, Jillian      FR Washington a             4.46m   0.9  14-07.75 
     FOUL      4.46m(0.9) PASS      PASS           
 20 Okrongly, Claire          JR Loyola (Md.)             4.45m   0.2  14-07.25 
     4.45m(2.2) 4.45m(0.2) 4.42m(2.4) 4.26m(2.2)      
 21 Lavell, Emily             JR Johns Hopkin             4.40m   3.3  14-05.25 
     FOUL      4.40m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL           
 22 Meade, Devin              SR Johns Hopkin             4.19m   3.4  13-09.00 
     4.19m(3.4) 4.12m(4.4) PASS      PASS           
 -- Ward, Becky               SO Johns Hopkin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher             11.23m   1.9  36-10.25  10   
     FOUL      10.65m(0.6) 10.95m(0.3) 11.23m(1.9)      
  2 Miller, Caitlin           SO Christopher             10.82m  +0.0  35-06.00   8   
     10.82m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.82m(+0.0)      
  3 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                  10.79m   0.8  35-05.00   6   
     FOUL      10.79m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL           
  4 Thompson, Brooke          JR Mary Washing            10.77m   1.7  35-04.00   5   
     10.28m(+0.0) 10.54m(0.8) 10.49m(-1.5) 10.77m(1.7)      
  5 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury               10.72m   2.4  35-02.00   4   
     10.72m(2.4) 10.35m(0.5) 10.26m(1.1) FOUL           
  6 Pierre, Vanessa           FR Towson                  10.30m   0.8  33-09.50   3   
     10.28m(0.2) 10.27m(2.2) 10.30m(0.8) 9.91m(1.9)      
  7 Tzaferos, Alexa           JR Johns Hopkin            10.24m   1.7  33-07.25   2   
     9.65m(+0.0) FOUL      10.02m(+0.0) 10.24m(1.7)      
  8 Smith, Jenna              FR Loyola (Md.)            10.10m   2.5  33-01.75   1   
     10.02m(+0.0) 10.05m(1.5) 10.03m(1.6) 10.10m(2.5)      
  9 DeBeary, Crystal          FR Salisbury                9.99m   2.5  32-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.99m(2.5)      
 10 Vill, Tracey              JR Johns Hopkin             9.94m   1.5  32-07.50 
     9.41m(0.9) 9.41m(1.5) 9.54m(2.5) 9.94m(1.5)      
 11 Wolinsky, Rachel          FR Johns Hopkin             9.93m   0.4  32-07.00 
     FOUL      9.93m(0.4) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.82m(0.7)      
 12 Baileys, Marci            JR Loyola (Md.)             9.70m   1.6  31-10.00 
     9.70m(1.6) 9.16m(1.6) 9.19m(1.1) 9.44m(+0.0)      
 13 Lavell, Emily             JR Johns Hopkin             9.54m   0.5  31-03.75 
     8.68m(+0.0) 9.54m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL           
 14 Bergamo, Lauren           FR Towson                   9.52m   1.1  31-03.00 
     9.13m(1.1) 9.52m(1.1) 9.26m(1.1) FOUL           
 15 Ward, Becky               SO Johns Hopkin             9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50 
     9.41m(+0.0) 9.32m(1.9) 9.30m(1.0) 9.19m(1.2)      
 16 Johnson, Jade             FR Towson                   9.24m   2.4  30-03.75 
     FOUL      8.76m(0.9) 9.24m(2.4) FOUL           
 17 Okrongly, Claire          JR Loyola (Md.)             9.17m   1.0  30-01.00 
     FOUL      9.07m(+0.0) 9.17m(1.0) 9.04m(1.2)      
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               13.52m   44-04.25  10   
      13.52m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Shivers, Shannel          SR Towson                  12.31m   40-04.75   8   
      11.70m  11.78m  12.31m  11.92m      
  3 Shirley, Melissa          SO Towson                  11.91m   39-01.00   6   
      11.42m  11.90m  11.91m  11.27m      
  4 Smith, Shianna            SR Towson                  11.78m   38-07.75   5   
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  11.78m      
  5 Swenson, Emily            SO Johns Hopkin            11.58m   38-00.00   4   
      11.04m  10.80m  11.58m  11.30m      
  6 Merkow, Alana             JR Johns Hopkin            11.49m   37-08.50   3   
      10.86m  11.45m  11.06m  11.49m      
  7 Maxey, Taylor             JR Washington a            11.37m   37-03.75   2   
      FOUL  9.95m  10.31m  11.37m      
  8 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               10.97m   36-00.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.97m      
  9 Amalfe, Stephanie         JR Johns Hopkin            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.60m  10.80m  10.63m      
 10 Jackson, Meaghan          JR York (Pa.)              10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.97m  FOUL  10.30m  10.70m       
 11 Falls, Cheyenne           FR Mary Washing            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  10.19m  10.12m      
 12 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury               10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  FOUL  FOUL  10.07m      
 13 Washington, Valerie       FR Christopher             10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Jabour, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkin            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.40m  9.22m  9.50m      
 15 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.63m  9.72m  9.80m      
 16 Menniti, Ashley           FR York (Pa.)              10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL  10.04m      
 17 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)             9.62m   31-06.75 
      8.61m  9.62m  9.20m  8.70m       
 18 Cooke, Jessica            JR Towson                   9.56m   31-04.50 
      7.60m  9.36m  FOUL  9.56m      
 19 Malzbender, Katherine     SO Johns Hopkin             9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.90m  9.32m  9.20m  9.47m      
 19 Randolph, Ericka          SO Frostburg St             9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  8.92m  9.06m  9.41m      
 21 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                 9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.64m  9.20m  8.70m  8.50m      
 22 Piscitelli, Alessandra    FR Loyola (Md.)             8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  FOUL  8.43m  7.90m      
 23 Spera, Kristin            JR Johns Hopkin             8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.90m  8.52m  8.60m  8.42m       
 24 Smith, Christina          FR Frostburg St             8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.20m  8.35m  8.50m  8.36m      
 25 Omotosho, Rashidat        FR Christopher              7.67m   25-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m  7.67m      
 26 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                   7.57m   24-10.00 
      6.63m  7.35m  7.57m  7.20m       
 27 Hoag, Kathryn             FR Frostburg St             7.47m   24-06.25 
      6.90m  7.47m  7.30m  7.33m      
 28 Clark, Heather            SO Keystone                 7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.90m  6.50m  6.92m  7.00m      
 29 Adams, Kimberly           SR Frostburg St             4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.28m  4.60m  4.50m  4.60m      
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shivers, Shannel          SR Towson                  41.28m     135-05  10   
      41.28m  40.46m  37.01m  39.29m      
  2 Smith, Shianna            SR Towson                  40.99m     134-06   8   
      35.10m  40.99m  35.22m  FOUL      
  3 Maxey, Taylor             JR Washington a            38.39m     125-11   6   
      38.39m  36.75m  34.16m  FOUL      
  4 Amalfe, Stephanie         JR Johns Hopkin            37.79m     124-00   5   
      33.73m  FOUL  FOUL  37.79m      
  5 Shirley, Melissa          SO Towson                  37.39m     122-08   4   
      36.81m  37.16m  37.39m  35.05m      
  6 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               36.83m     120-10   3   
      36.83m  33.72m  33.23m  32.28m      
  7 Zick, Kaylea                 Unattached              35.92m     117-10   2   
      32.72m  35.14m  34.83m  35.92m      
  8 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               33.59m     110-02   1   
      33.59m  FOUL  29.20m  32.60m      
  9 Weiler, Ashley            FR Washington a            31.38m     102-11 
      31.38m  30.96m  FOUL  28.76m       
 10 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  27.48m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Piscitelli, Alessandra    FR Loyola (Md.)            30.63m     100-06 
      FOUL  29.75m  FOUL  30.63m      
 12 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               29.96m      98-03 
      28.52m  28.12m  29.96m  29.63m      
 13 Malzbender, Katherine     SO Johns Hopkin            29.85m      97-11 
      FOUL  26.50m  29.85m  FOUL      
 14 Merkow, Alana             JR Johns Hopkin            29.71m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.71m  28.89m  28.58m      
 15 Swenson, Emily            SO Johns Hopkin            28.94m      94-11 
      23.44m  28.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury               27.64m      90-08 
      26.62m  27.64m  27.52m  FOUL      
 17 Menniti, Ashley           FR York (Pa.)              27.42m      89-11 
      25.48m  27.42m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Jackson, Meaghan          JR York (Pa.)              22.92m      75-02 
      22.92m  FOUL  FOUL  19.30m      
 19 Jabour, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkin            22.64m      74-03 
      21.99m  FOUL  22.64m  21.76m      
 20 Smith, Christina          FR Frostburg St            22.35m      73-04 
      19.54m  22.35m  18.50m  22.29m      
 21 Solomon, Tanisha          FR Keystone                21.61m      70-11 
      21.61m  16.99m  FOUL  16.24m      
 22 Randolph, Ericka          SO Frostburg St            20.86m      68-05 
      18.47m  20.86m  FOUL  17.92m      
 23 Clark, Heather            SO Keystone                19.58m      64-03 
      FOUL  19.58m  FOUL  17.04m      
 24 Adams, Kimberly           SR Frostburg St            12.24m      40-02 
      11.59m  FOUL  11.98m  12.24m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shianna            SR Towson                  50.24m     164-10  10   
      50.24m  49.70m  49.93m  FOUL      
  2 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               48.45m     158-11   8   
      44.79m  48.45m  43.86m  FOUL      
  3 Shivers, Shannel          SR Towson                  46.79m     153-06   6   
      46.79m  FOUL  44.36m  FOUL      
  4 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               43.48m     142-08   5   
      43.48m  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m      
  5 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               43.41m     142-05   4   
      FOUL  43.41m  40.94m  40.55m      
  6 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury               38.35m     125-10   3   
      34.14m  38.35m  34.82m  FOUL      
  7 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               37.87m     124-03   2   
      35.30m  35.22m  36.14m  37.87m      
  8 Raines, Jill              JR Christopher             35.34m     115-11   1   
      34.19m  35.34m  33.83m  FOUL      
  9 Shinn, Katie              JR York (Pa.)              34.61m     113-06 
      33.75m  FOUL  34.61m  34.52m      
 10 Shirley, Melissa          SO Towson                  33.88m     111-02 
      FOUL  33.44m  31.69m  33.88m      
 11 Washington, Valerie       FR Christopher             33.63m     110-04 
      29.99m  30.42m  33.63m  30.49m       
 12 Menniti, Ashley           FR York (Pa.)              33.62m     110-04 
      31.23m  FOUL  FOUL  33.62m      
 13 Appezzato, Alexis         FR Towson                  33.40m     109-07 
      33.40m  FOUL  FOUL  31.72m      
 14 Piscitelli, Alessandra    FR Loyola (Md.)            31.25m     102-06 
      31.25m  30.66m  30.58m  FOUL      
 15 Maxey, Taylor             JR Washington a            31.21m     102-05 
      27.18m  FOUL  31.21m  30.89m      
 16 Falls, Cheyenne           FR Mary Washing            30.49m     100-00 
      30.49m  FOUL  FOUL  30.42m      
 17 Omotosho, Rashidat        FR Christopher             30.10m      98-09 
      28.76m  30.10m  28.47m  25.12m      
 18 Strickler, KateLynn       SO Keystone                29.10m      95-06 
      26.23m  29.10m  27.48m  28.61m      
 19 Solomon, Tanisha          FR Keystone                26.49m      86-11 
      FOUL  26.29m  26.49m  FOUL       
 20 Ortiz, Lucy               FR Washington a            19.92m      65-04 
      19.92m  18.72m  19.49m  19.42m      
 21 Smith, Christina          FR Frostburg St            19.85m      65-01 
      19.78m  19.85m  FOUL  17.29m      
 22 Randolph, Ericka          SO Frostburg St            19.72m      64-08 
      19.19m  18.19m  19.72m  18.22m      
 23 Hoag, Kathryn             FR Frostburg St            17.29m      56-09 
      16.27m  17.29m  16.43m  16.36m      
 -- Zick, Kaylea                 Unattached             X36.08m     118-04 
      36.08m  35.65m  34.55m  31.63m      
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Appezzato, Alexis         FR Towson                  40.58m     133-02  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.58m  39.90m      
  2 Swenson, Emily            SO Johns Hopkin            38.72m     127-00   8   
      FOUL  37.46m  35.40m  38.72m      
  3 Demonda, Brittany         SO York (Pa.)              38.25m     125-06   6   
      31.28m  38.25m  34.06m  FOUL      
  4 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               36.36m     119-03   5   
      FOUL  31.85m  36.36m  34.79m      
  5 Strickler, KateLynn       SO Keystone                34.43m     112-11   4   
      34.43m  FOUL  30.83m  FOUL      
  6 Kennedy, Kathryn          JR Towson                  33.92m     111-03   3   
      33.62m  33.92m  PASS  PASS      
  7 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               30.03m      98-06   2   
      30.03m  29.79m  27.72m  FOUL      
  8 Cabral, Stephanie         FR Johns Hopkin            29.94m      98-03   1   
      22.21m  22.27m  29.26m  29.94m      
  9 Lucas, Olivia             JR Johns Hopkin            29.83m      97-10 
      FOUL  29.83m  FOUL  27.71m      
 10 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)            28.15m      92-04 
      27.93m  28.15m  26.41m  26.35m      
 11 Smith, Christina          FR Frostburg St            27.62m      90-07 
      27.62m  27.28m  25.70m  27.59m      
 12 Amalfe, Stephanie         JR Johns Hopkin            26.58m      87-02 
      FOUL  26.58m  25.79m  25.09m      
 13 Dannhauser, Leigh         SO Washington a            25.75m      84-06 
      23.86m  24.96m  25.75m  22.99m      
 14 Langley, Taryn            JR Christopher             24.29m      79-08 
      19.70m  20.60m  16.02m  24.29m      
 15 Olson, Liz                SO Washington a            22.43m      73-07 
      20.06m  22.43m  20.32m  18.39m      
 16 Ortiz, Lucy               FR Washington a            21.01m      68-11 
      20.94m  21.01m  20.81m  FOUL      
 17 Hoag, Kathryn             FR Frostburg St            19.87m      65-02 
      19.24m  18.54m  17.02m  19.87m      
 18 Kamp, Mary                FR Washington a            19.55m      64-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.55m      
 19 McHale, Phoebe            FR McDaniel                17.28m      56-08 
      17.28m  15.57m  12.61m  12.51m      
 20 Rosa, Mary                FR Frostburg St            13.08m      42-11 
      12.72m  12.81m  13.08m  12.46m      
 -- Mitchell, Melanie            Unattached             X32.83m     107-08 
      31.80m  32.83m  31.09m  29.80m       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                11.19  -1.6  2  10   
  2 Taylor, Brandon           JR Rowan                    11.24  -1.8  1   8   
  3 Tallman, Alexander        SO Washington a             11.25  -1.6  2   6   
  4 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg St             11.36  -1.8  1   5   
  5 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                    11.38  -1.6  2   3.50
  5 Robertson, Xzavier        JR Frostburg St             11.38  -1.8  1   3.50
  7 Austin, Tyler             FR Salisbury                11.40  -1.8  1   2   
  8 Jackson, Adrian           JR Salisbury                11.44  -0.8  3   1   
  9 Rozanski, Collin          SO Johns Hopkin             11.44  -0.8  3 
 10 Welsh, Sean               FR Keystone                 11.44  -1.8  1 
 11 Grindley, Chris           SO Salisbury                11.46  -0.8  3 
 12 Evans, Brendan            SO Johns Hopkin             11.47  -1.6  2 
 12 Joyce, Nathan             JR Christopher              11.47  -0.8  3 
 14 Slater, Brian             SR Keystone                 11.50  -1.8  1 
 15 Mayes, Robert             FR Christopher              11.51  -1.6  2 
 16 Bechtel, Matt             SR Mary Washing             11.55  -1.3  4 
 17 Howard, Parker            SO Washington a             11.56  -1.3  4 
 18 Jackson, Jason            JR Frostburg St             11.60  -1.6  2 
 18 Kim, Agustin              SO Washington a             11.60  -0.8  3 
 20 Peterson, Miles           SO Salisbury                11.61  -1.3  4 
 21 Madu, Tobe                JR Johns Hopkin             11.62  -1.6  2 
 22 Raymond, Yvon             JR Frostburg St             11.62  -1.6  2 
 23 Gaddy, Matt               FR Christopher              11.63  -0.8  3 
 24 rivera, victor            SO Unattached               11.71  -1.3  4 
 25 Sells, Jonathan           SO Washington a             11.74  -1.3  4 
 26 Echard, Dalton            SO Mary Washing             11.81  -1.3  4 
 27 St. Hill, Carl            SO Keystone                 11.85  -0.8  3 
 28 Lee, Jonathan             SO Johns Hopkin             12.06  -1.5  5 
 29 Hayes, Isaac              SO Mary Washing             12.10  -1.5  5 
 30 Cook, Griffin             FR Washington a             12.22  -1.5  5 
 31 Armstrong, Kyle           FR Mary Washing             12.36  -1.5  5 
 32 Duckett, Drew             SO Mary Washing             13.03  -1.8  6 
 -- Wallace, Anthony           4 Skeeter Jack            X11.24  -1.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tallman, Alexander        SO Washington a             21.91  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg St             22.09  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Ejaz, Ali                 JR Rowan                    22.25  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Slater, Brian             SR Keystone                 22.27  -0.4  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Brandon           JR Rowan                    22.29  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Maxwell, Jayce            SR Rowan                    22.37  -0.4  1   3   
  7 Newman, Richard           FR Salisbury                22.42  -0.4  1   2   
  8 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                22.53  -3.3  2   1   
  9 Austin, Tyler             FR Salisbury                22.68  -3.3  2 
 10 Cavaluchi, Phil           JR York (Pa.)               22.70  -1.7  3 
 11 Naticchia, Alex           FR Johns Hopkin             22.73  -1.7  3 
 12 Raymond, Yvon             JR Frostburg St             23.01  -1.7  3 
 13 Gaddy, Matt               FR Christopher              23.03  -1.7  3 
 14 Mayes, Robert             FR Christopher              23.19  -3.3  2 
 15 Welsh, Sean               FR Keystone                 23.19  -3.3  2 
 16 Jackson, Adrian           JR Salisbury                23.19   2.8  5 
 17 Madu, Tobe                JR Johns Hopkin             23.31  -1.7  3 
 18 Grindley, Chris           SO Salisbury                23.35   2.8  5 
 18 Bechtel, Matt             SR Mary Washing             23.35  -2.3  4 
 20 Rozanski, Collin          SO Johns Hopkin             23.36  -3.3  2 
 21 Bolden, Michael           SR Keystone                 23.38  -2.3  4 
 22 Robertson, Xzavier        JR Frostburg St             23.39  -3.3  2 
 22 Peterson, Miles           SO Salisbury                23.39  -1.7  3 
 24 Hayden, Markese           SR Frostburg St             23.52  -2.3  4 
 25 Joyce, Nathan             JR Christopher              23.53  -3.3  2 
 26 Colliau, Steven           JR Washington a             23.64  -1.7  3 
 27 Howard, Parker            SO Washington a             23.71  -2.3  4 
 28 Osbonre, Zak              SO Salisbury                23.73   2.8  5 
 29 Holub, Tyler              SO Unattached               23.79  -0.6  6 
 30 rivera, victor            SO Unattached               23.80  -1.7  3 
 31 Mickens, Kareem           SO Keystone                 23.86   2.8  5 
 31 Jackson, Jason            JR Frostburg St             23.86  -2.3  4 
 33 Curry, Aaron              SO Salisbury                23.89   2.8  5 
 34 Carroll, Daniel           SO Mary Washing             24.00  -0.6  6 
 35 Sells, Jonathan           SO Washington a             24.10  -2.3  4 
 36 Armstrong, Kyle           FR Mary Washing             24.22   2.8  5 
 37 Keers, Mac                SO Washington a             24.31  -2.3  4 
 38 Hatcher, Trey             SO Washington a             24.36  -0.6  6 
 38 Lachman, Louis            SR McDaniel                 24.36  +0.0  7 
 40 Cook, Griffin             FR Washington a             24.48  +0.0  7 
 41 Shorb, Dana               JR Salisbury                24.54  -0.6  6 
 42 Palmer, Brian             JR Washington a             26.55  +0.0  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Charles           SR Frostburg St             49.29   1  10   
  2 Newman, Richard           FR Salisbury                50.20   1   8   
  3 Gaddy, Matt               FR Christopher              50.47   1   6   
  4 Martin, Rob               JR Johns Hopkin             50.64   1   5   
  5 Meyer, Allan              SO Mary Washing             50.97   2   4   
  6 Carey, Andrew             SO Johns Hopkin             51.26   2   3   
  7 Joyce, Nathan             JR Christopher              51.30   1   2   
  8 Bolden, Michael           SR Keystone                 51.40   2   1   
  9 Alston, Will              SO Rowan                    51.76   4 
 10 Mayes, Robert             FR Christopher              51.89   1 
 11 Holub, Tyler              SO Unattached               52.54   4 
 12 Osbonre, Zak              SO Salisbury                52.58   2 
 13 Collins, Matthew          SO Frostburg St             52.94   3 
 14 Hayden, Markese           SR Frostburg St             53.54   2 
 15 Curry, Aaron              SO Salisbury                53.99   3 
 16 Tuxbury, Ben              SO Mary Washing             54.11   2 
 17 Evans, Maurice            SR Keystone                 54.17   2 
 18 Carroll, Daniel           SO Mary Washing             54.57   3 
 19 Hatcher, Trey             SO Washington a             55.51   4 
 20 Davis, Derrick            SR Keystone                 56.57   3 
 21 Palmer, Brian             JR Washington a             57.48   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Thomas             FR Salisbury              1:55.54   10   
  2 Press, Ben                JR Johns Hopkin           1:55.66    8   
  3 Quimby, David             FR Rowan                  1:55.98    6   
  4 Hallenbeck, Matthew       SO Salisbury              1:56.52    5   
  5 Anderson, Chris           FR Mary Washing           1:57.53    4   
  6 Robertson, Kevin          JR Mary Washing           1:57.76    3   
  7 Saliani, Julian           SO Johns Hopkin           1:58.18    2   
  8 Hyland, Steve             SO Johns Hopkin           1:58.61    1   
  9 Fichter, Zach             JR Mary Washing           1:58.64  
 10 Justis, David             SO Mary Washing           1:58.99  
 11 Johnson, Connor           FR Christopher            1:59.85  
 12 Huffman, Brian            JR Christopher            1:59.90  
 13 Hamid, Abdul              SO Keystone               2:00.30  
 14 Dawes, Nate               SO Mary Washing           2:01.03  
 15 Sihelnik, Stephen         SR Johns Hopkin           2:01.52  
 16 Bier, Daniel              FR Johns Hopkin           2:01.65  
 17 Wolmark, Ethan            SO Rowan                  2:02.73  
 18 Larkin, Andrew            FR Christopher            2:03.41  
 19 Hayden, Anthony           FR Frostburg St           2:03.47  
 20 Deminne, Kevin            JR Salisbury              2:03.83  
 21 Fabbri, Matt              JR Keystone               2:05.09  
 22 Wilkes, Ian               FR Johns Hopkin           2:05.61  
 23 Daniels, Andrew           SO Johns Hopkin           2:06.87  
 24 Sugden, Scott             FR Washington a           2:07.14  
 25 Fraction, Jordan          FR Rowan                  2:08.14  
 26 Kirlin, Ryan              JR Johns Hopkin           2:08.31  
 27 Bever, Wilson             JR Christopher            2:08.73  
 28 Menk, Julian              FR Mary Washing           2:08.88  
 29 Shriver, Ron              SR McDaniel               2:10.00  
 30 Houlihan, Pete            SR Johns Hopkin           2:10.78  
 31 Purdue, Taylor            JR Rowan                  2:11.07  
 32 Stetson, Michael          FR York (Pa.)             2:12.83  
 33 Green, William            FR Mary Washing           2:13.36  
 34 Paulson, Daniel           FR Loyola (Md.)           2:15.05  
 35 Clarke, Justin            FR Keystone               2:15.66  
 36 Baldwin, Alex             SO Frostburg St           2:19.28  
 37 Wagenfeld, Evan           FR Loyola (Md.)           2:20.52  
 38 Kubus, Mike               JR Keystone               2:27.73  
 -- Martin, Samuel            FR Christopher                DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carotenuto, Michael       JR Rowan                  3:57.75   10   
  2 DuBois, Eric              SR Rowan                  3:58.78    8   
  3 Butler, Wes               SO Johns Hopkin           4:00.08    6   
  4 Martin, Samuel            FR Christopher            4:01.63    5   
  5 Harrison, Stephen         SR Mary Washing           4:02.23    4   
  6 Hallenbeck, Matthew       SO Salisbury              4:03.52    3   
  7 Plunkett, Scott           JR Mary Washing           4:03.92    2   
  8 Gossett, Matt             SR Washington a           4:04.85    1   
  9 Frick, James              JR Johns Hopkin           4:05.19  
 10 Ferris, Robert            SO Johns Hopkin           4:05.88  
 11 Kisley, Nick              JR Johns Hopkin           4:06.52  
 12 Austin, Nathan            SO Salisbury              4:08.63  
 13 Ache, Daniel              SO Mary Washing           4:09.43  
 14 Hoffman, Stephen          JR Rowan                  4:10.27  
 15 Hartung, Tim              SO York (Pa.)             4:10.53  
 16 Wolmark, Ethan            SO Rowan                  4:11.27  
 17 Lewis, Michael            FR Rowan                  4:12.08  
 18 Menk, Julian              FR Mary Washing           4:12.73  
 19 Polanco, Dan              FR Keystone               4:13.66  
 20 Spector, Jesse            FR Rowan                  4:14.40  
 21 Mead, Patrick             SO Frostburg St           4:14.81  
 22 McArtney, Ian             SR Loyola (Md.)           4:15.85  
 23 Childres, Steve           JR York (Pa.)             4:17.91  
 24 Merkel, Peter             FR McDaniel               4:18.16  
 25 Stetson, Michael          FR York (Pa.)             4:21.04  
 26 Green, William            FR Mary Washing           4:22.05  
 26 Smith, Will               FR Rowan                  4:22.05  
 28 Sanz-Guerrero, Andy       SO Mary Washing           4:22.13  
 29 Hedrick, Nicholas         FR Christopher            4:28.98  
 30 Clarke, Justin            FR Keystone               4:30.12  
 31 Eppler, Craig             SO York (Pa.)             4:30.32  
 32 Peterson, Matt            FR McDaniel               4:32.00  
 33 Montano, Miguel           JR Frostburg St           4:34.24  
 34 Ginsburg, Eric            SO Christopher            4:40.29  
 35 Kubus, Mike               JR Keystone               4:55.71  
 36 Stein, Jason              SO McDaniel               4:57.28  
 -- aramayo, ed                  Falls Road            X3:56.99  
 -- Thomas, Tristram          SR Falls Road            X3:57.76  
 -- Majumdar, Arjun           SR Falls Road            X4:17.20  
 -- Burns, Tim                SR Falls Road            X4:17.84  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, John          SR Salisbury             15:12.61   10   
  2 Robinson, Max             SO Johns Hopkin          15:19.98    8   
  3 Schwartz, Brett           SR Johns Hopkin          15:20.59    6   
  4 Stecklair, Austin         FR Johns Hopkin          15:35.06    5   
  5 Sewnig, Jonathan          FR Rowan                 15:40.94    4   
  6 Toller, David             SR Salisbury             15:42.79    3   
  7 McCormack, Jake           SR Rowan                 15:45.11    2   
  8 Mulroy, Ricky             SO Johns Hopkin          15:48.27    1   
  9 Baker, Josh               JR Johns Hopkin          15:52.08  
 10 Caupp, Gavin              SR Frostburg St          15:53.00  
 11 Gupta, Saksham            FR Johns Hopkin          15:55.84  
 12 Lyons, Corey              SO Mary Washing          15:58.74  
 13 Henderson, Jesse          SO Frostburg St          15:59.34  
 14 Marino, Chris             SR Mary Washing          16:03.61  
 15 Orth, Daivik              FR Johns Hopkin          16:07.24  
 16 Dordai, Nathan            SO Johns Hopkin          16:07.65  
 17 Yen, Andrew               SR Johns Hopkin          16:10.77  
 18 Kays, Josh                SO Johns Hopkin          16:11.50  
 19 Smith, Matt               SO York (Pa.)            16:14.21  
 20 Skarda, Tim               SR Salisbury             16:18.87  
 21 Lo Galbo, Mark            SR Johns Hopkin          16:25.64  
 22 Buzby, Robert             FR Rowan                 16:31.21  
 23 Branson, Jeff             SO Mary Washing          16:33.02  
 24 Hassett, Matt             SR Loyola (Md.)          16:33.27  
 25 Turner, Blake             SR Mary Washing          16:46.92  
 26 King, James               FR Mary Washing          16:56.28  
 27 Reichman, Sam             FR Johns Hopkin          17:02.79  
 28 Grasso, James             JR Washington a          17:08.95  
 29 Green, Eric               JR Keystone              17:57.99  
 30 Davies, Michael           FR Rowan                 18:27.17  
 -- Hartung, Tim              SO York (Pa.)                 DNF  
 -- Lobianco, Stephen            Unattached           X15:33.13  
 -- Friesema, Andrew             Unattached           X16:22.73  
 -- Guo, Yufeng                  Unattached           X17:44.42  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                15.61  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Jebb, Alex                SO Johns Hopkin             15.76  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Dalce, Jerry              FR Rowan                    16.69  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Cooke, Torez              FR Frostburg St             16.88  +0.0  2   5   
  5 Croft, Christian          FR Washington a             16.91  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Bussard, Blake            FR Salisbury                17.77  -0.2  1   3    17.161
  7 Charles, Sam              FR Salisbury                17.77  -0.2  1   2    17.166
  8 Todd, Andrew              SO Keystone                 17.92  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Mattson, Sean             FR Johns Hopkin             18.01  +0.0  2 
 10 Malcolm, Mahzi            FR Johns Hopkin             18.03  +0.0  2 
 11 Fama, Justin              JR Frostburg St             18.20  +0.0  2 
 12 Kletzli, Paul             SO York (Pa.)               21.45  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                54.27   1  10   
  2 Myers, Dillon             SO Washington a             55.78   1   8   
  3 Bussard, Blake            FR Salisbury                57.35   1   6   
  4 Teribury, Scott           SR Christopher              58.27   1   5   
  5 Minicucci, Andrew         SO Johns Hopkin             58.79   2   4   
  6 Mattson, Sean             FR Johns Hopkin             59.29   2   3   
  7 Echard, Dalton            SO Mary Washing             59.78   1   2   
  8 Kletzli, Paul             SO York (Pa.)             1:00.17   2   1   
  9 Charles, Sam              FR Salisbury              1:02.00   2 
 10 Malcolm, Mahzi            FR Johns Hopkin           1:05.13   3 
 11 Bever, Wilson             JR Christopher            1:05.28   2 
 12 Buxton, Shawn             SO Johns Hopkin           1:08.88   3 
 13 Green, Eric               JR Keystone               1:15.73   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Budman, Josh              JR Johns Hopkin           9:50.89   10   
  2 Ceruzzi, Andrew           FR Johns Hopkin          10:13.72    8   
  3 Miluski, Tyler            JR Salisbury             10:17.36    6   
  4 Murray, Wil               FR York (Pa.)            10:19.98    5   
  5 Richard, Daniel           FR Christopher           10:21.89    4   
  6 Austin, Daniel            SO Christopher           10:23.67    3   
  7 Turner, Bradley           FR Christopher           10:30.58    2   
  8 Smith, Alex               FR Washington a          10:43.16    1   
  9 Corrigan, Joe             SO York (Pa.)            10:51.96  
 10 Warneford-Thomson, Rober  SR Washington a          11:07.66  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                        42.01   10   
     1) Adedeji, Jacob SO               2) Austin, Tyler FR               
     3) Jackson, Adrian JR              4) Newman, Richard FR             
  2 Christopher Newport  'A'                              42.20    8   
     1) Teaford, Daulton FR             2) Mayes, Robert FR               
     3) Joyce, Nathan JR                4) Roethel, Richard JR            
  3 Rowan  'A'                                            42.44    6   
     1) Taylor, Brandon JR              2) Dalce, Jerry FR                
     3) Rawls, Marcus SO                4) Ejaz, Ali JR                   
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    42.64    5   
     1) Martin, Rob JR                  2) Naticchia, Alex FR             
     3) Madu, Tobe JR                   4) Rozanski, Collin SO            
  5 Frostburg State  'A'                                  42.85    4   
     1) Pinchinat, Patrick SO           2) Robertson, Xzavier JR          
     3) Raymond, Yvon JR                4) Manson, Chauncey JR            
  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                               43.27    3   
     1) Kim, Agustin SO                 2) Tallman, Alexander SO          
     3) Howard, Parker SO               4) Colliau, Steven JR             
  7 Mary Washington  'A'                                  44.21    2   
     1) Bechtel, Matt SR                2) Meyer, Allan SO                
     3) Armstrong, Kyle FR              4) Echard, Dalton SO              
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                         45.97    1   
     1) Nichols, Jake SR                2) Butler, Woody FR               
     3) Lachman, Louis SR               4) Birden, Jordan FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:20.86   1  10   
     1) Keers, Mac SO                   2) Myers, Dillon SO               
     3) Colliau, Steven JR              4) Tallman, Alexander SO          
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          3:21.68   1   8   
     1) Purdue, Taylor JR               2) Maxwell, Jayce SR              
     3) Ejaz, Ali JR                    4) Rooks, Demetrius JR            
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:22.36   1   6   
     1) Martin, Rob JR                  2) Naticchia, Alex FR             
     3) Madu, Tobe JR                   4) Press, Ben JR                  
  4 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:27.82   1   5   
     1) Hopkins, Devon FR               2) Austin, Tyler FR               
     3) Bussard, Blake FR               4) Newman, Richard FR             
  5 Christopher Newport  'A'                            3:27.99   1   4   
     1) Gaddy, Matt FR                  2) Joyce, Nathan JR               
     3) Teaford, Daulton FR             4) Roethel, Richard JR            
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:29.58   2   3   
     1) Follety, John FR                2) White, Le Von SR               
     3) Feliciano, Wil FR               4) Jamison, Joquan FR             
  7 Mary Washington  'A'                                3:33.82   2   2   
     1) Dawes, Nate SO                  2) Anderson, Chris FR             
     3) Fichter, Zach JR                4) Robertson, Kevin JR            
 -- Washington and Lee  'B'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Smith, Alex FR                  2) Gossett, Matt SR               
     3) Sugden, Scott FR                4) Warneford-Thomson, Robert SR   
 -- Christopher Newport  'B'                           X3:25.19   1 
     1) Mayes, Robert FR                2) Martin, Samuel FR              
     3) Hedrick, Nicholas FR            4) Asare, Kwarteng SR             
 -- Salisbury  'B'                                     X3:30.79   2 
     1) Burke, Thomas FR                2) Osbonre, Zak SO                
     3) Austin, Nathan SO               4) Hallenbeck, Matthew SO         
 -- Christopher Newport  'C'                           X3:34.60   2 
     1) Bever, Wilson JR                2) Johnson, Connor FR             
     3) Teribury, Scott SR              4) Larkin, Andrew FR              
 -- Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 X3:44.18   2 
     1) Stecklair, Austin FR            2) Schwartz, Brett SR             
     3) Kisley, Nick JR                 4) Reichman, Sam FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:06.84   10   
     1) Saliani, Julian SO              2) Butler, Wes SO                 
     3) Press, Ben JR                   4) Carey, Andrew SO               
  2 Mary Washington  'A'                                8:08.56    8   
     1) Ache, Daniel SO                 2) Harrison, Stephen SR           
     3) Marino, Chris SR                4) Plunkett, Scott JR             
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                8:21.20    6   
     1) Williams, Eric SO               2) Collins, Matthew SO            
     3) Mead, Patrick SO                4) Jacobs, Charles SR             
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       8:32.63    5   
     1) Hamid, Abdul SO                 2) Fabbri, Matt JR                
     3) Polanco, Dan FR                 4) Mickens, Kareem SO             
  5 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:38.75    4   
     1) Peterson, Matt FR               2) Nichols, Jake SR               
     3) Merkel, Peter FR                4) Shriver, Ron SR                
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     8:38.96    3   
     1) Childres, Steve JR              2) Hartung, Tim SO                
     3) Stetson, Michael FR             4) Eppler, Craig SO               
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:41.01   10   
     1) Follety, John FR                2) Cavaluchi, Phil JR             
     3) Jamison, Joquan FR              4) Feliciano, Wil FR              
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:54.34    8   
     1) Kuryiyama, Shunsuke FR          2) Lee, Jonathan SO               
     3) Sihelnik, Stephen SR            4) Tyson, Nick SO                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Walsh, Ryan               FR Johns Hopkin            J1.90m    6-02.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mathis, Joshua            FR Salisbury               J1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mineo, Giuseppe           JR Rowan                   J1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Teaford, Daulton          FR Christopher             J1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Herbert, Paul             JR Salisbury               J1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rickell, Christopher      FR Frostburg St            J1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                   J1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Zapf, Aaron               SO Keystone                 1.75m    5-08.75   1.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Etheridge, Josh           FR Keystone                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Farris, Loren             FR Christopher                 NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Stinson, Xavier           SO Unattached              X2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Diekewicz, Adam           JR Rowan                    4.41m   14-05.50  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Joseph            JR Christopher             J4.41m   14-05.50   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Andrew             SR Tcpvc                    4.26m   13-11.75   5.50
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Roethel, Richard          JR Christopher              4.26m   13-11.75   5.50
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Vozzo, Paul               FR Johns Hopkin             4.11m   13-05.75   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Fishman, David            SO Washington a             3.96m   12-11.75   3   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Comeau, Christopher       SO Christopher              3.81m   12-06.00   2   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Browne, Stephen           SO Christopher              3.66m   12-00.00   0.50
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Paulovich, Nicholas       JR York (Pa.)               3.66m   12-00.00   0.50
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Nichols, Jake             SR McDaniel                J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Spadaro, Michael          FR Johns Hopkin            J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lohr, Michael             FR Mary Washing             3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Civetta, Patrick          FR Johns Hopkin            J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Genovese, Lucas           FR Christopher             J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Lindahl, Graham           FR Salisbury                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Shriver, Calvin           SR Frostburg St                NH            
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Stott, William            SO Unattached                  NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Todd, Andrew              SO Keystone                    NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ludwig, Rob               SR Athey Athlet                NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Schilling, Anthony        SO Frostburg St                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jebb, Alex                SO Johns Hopkin             6.55m   1.3  21-06.00  10   
     6.39m(+0.0) 6.43m(0.1) 6.55m(1.3) 6.49m(0.8)      
  2 Naticchia, Alex           FR Johns Hopkin             6.37m   1.0  20-10.75   8   
     6.23m(+0.0) 6.12m(0.2) 6.37m(1.0) FOUL           
  3 Ford, Curtis              FR Salisbury                6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25   6   
     6.25m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.1) 6.16m(1.5) 6.02m(0.8)      
  4 Sells, Jonathan           SO Washington a             6.02m   0.3  19-09.00   5   
     6.02m(0.3) 5.12m(0.8) PASS      PASS           
  5 Lee, Jonathan             SO Johns Hopkin             5.97m   0.7  19-07.00   4   
     5.97m(0.7) 5.83m(0.3) 5.71m(0.5) 5.89m(+0.0)      
  6 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75   3   
     5.96m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS           
  7 Walsh, Ryan               FR Johns Hopkin             5.95m   0.2  19-06.25   2   
     FOUL      5.95m(0.2) 5.77m(1.4) FOUL           
  8 Rickell, Christopher      FR Frostburg St             5.92m   0.8  19-05.25   1   
     5.89m(0.1) 5.62m(+0.0) FOUL      5.92m(0.8)      
  9 Lilly, John               SR Mary Washing             5.88m   0.1  19-03.50 
     FOUL      5.88m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL           
 10 Zapf, Aaron               SO Keystone                 5.87m   1.6  19-03.25 
     5.59m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.87m(1.6)      
 11 Herbert, Paul             JR Salisbury                5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.40m(0.6) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)      
 12 Spadaro, Michael          FR Johns Hopkin             5.69m   0.2  18-08.00 
     5.46m(1.4) 5.69m(0.2) FOUL      5.44m(0.9)      
 13 Etheridge, Josh           FR Keystone                 5.68m   0.4  18-07.75 
     FOUL      5.58m(1.6) FOUL      5.68m(0.4)      
 14 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                5.59m   0.2  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.59m(0.2) 5.45m(1.9) 5.37m(1.0)      
 15 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                    5.50m   1.8  18-00.50 
     FOUL      5.50m(1.8) 5.50m(1.7) 5.41m(2.0)      
 16 Slater, Brian             SR Keystone                 5.49m   1.3  18-00.25 
     5.49m(1.3) FOUL      5.39m(0.8) 5.49m(1.3)      
 17 Kuryiyama, Shunsuke       FR Johns Hopkin             5.48m   0.8  17-11.75 
     5.48m(0.8) 5.35m(1.0) 5.25m(0.3) 5.31m(1.4)      
 18 Alexander, Gregory        SO Frostburg St             5.47m   0.4  17-11.50 
     5.47m(0.4) 4.75m(2.3) PASS      PASS           
 19 English, Christian        SO Keystone                 5.45m   1.0  17-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.45m(1.0) 5.12m(1.4)      
 20 Wilson, Harper            SR Johns Hopkin             5.23m   0.7  17-02.00 
     FOUL      5.23m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL           
 21 Revere, James             SO Frostburg St             5.05m   2.5  16-07.00 
     5.05m(2.5) FOUL      4.82m(1.2) FOUL           
 22 Wingate, Darien           FR Keystone                 4.96m   0.8  16-03.25 
     FOUL      4.68m(1.6) 4.96m(0.8) FOUL           
 -- Evans, Brendan            SO Johns Hopkin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Croft, Christian          FR Washington a              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS           
 -- Wallace, Anthony           4 Skeeter Jack            X7.25m  +0.0  23-09.50 
     6.98m(0.3) 7.14m(+0.0) FOUL      7.25m(+0.0)      
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Asare, Kwarteng           SR Christopher             13.93m  +0.0  45-08.50  10   
     13.93m(+0.0) FOUL      13.90m(0.5) 13.86m(0.5)      
  2 Jebb, Alex                SO Johns Hopkin            13.83m   3.5  45-04.50   8   
     13.12m(-1.0) 13.83m(3.5) FOUL      13.74m(2.8)      
  3 Spadaro, Michael          FR Johns Hopkin            13.16m   3.5  43-02.25   6   
     12.12m(0.1) 12.63m(2.0) 12.88m(2.4) 13.16m(3.5)      
  4 Evans, Brendan            SO Johns Hopkin            12.53m   0.2  41-01.50   5   
     FOUL      12.53m(0.2) FOUL      PASS           
  5 Wingate, Darien           FR Keystone                12.00m   2.0  39-04.50   4   
     11.60m(2.0) FOUL      12.00m(2.0) 11.89m(1.8)      
  6 Wilson, Harper            SR Johns Hopkin            11.94m   1.7  39-02.25   3   
     11.38m(2.0) FOUL      11.44m(1.8) 11.94m(1.7)      
  7 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                   11.80m   1.5  38-08.75   2   
     FOUL      11.80m(1.5) 11.74m(2.1) 11.35m(1.2)      
  8 Rickell, Christopher      FR Frostburg St            11.57m  +0.0  37-11.50   1   
     FOUL      11.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Revere, James             SO Frostburg St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conklin, Jared            SO Keystone                14.65m   48-00.75  10   
      13.35m  13.87m  13.91m  14.65m      
  2 Visconti, Frank           JR Rowan                   14.18m   46-06.25   8   
      12.76m  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL      
  3 Sand, Luke                SR Johns Hopkin            14.08m   46-02.50   6   
      12.41m  14.08m  PASS  PASS       
  4 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               13.98m   45-10.50   5   
      13.17m  13.31m  13.98m  13.51m      
  5 Smith, Christian          JR Frostburg St            13.57m   44-06.25   4   
      FOUL  12.59m  13.37m  13.57m      
  6 DiPascale, Ryan           FR Salisbury               13.41m   44-00.00   3   
      13.26m  13.41m  FOUL  13.09m      
  7 Roethel, Richard          JR Christopher             13.20m   43-03.75   2   
      12.50m  11.99m  12.20m  13.20m      
  8 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               13.13m   43-01.00   1   
      12.85m  13.09m  13.13m  FOUL      
  9 Hickman, Jonathan         SO Johns Hopkin            13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  12.04m  13.09m  FOUL      
 10 Jenkins, Jesse            JR Washington a            12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.62m  FOUL  12.96m      
 11 Barnes, Eddie             FR Washington a            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.35m  12.62m  12.12m  12.40m      
 12 Mayes, Jon                SO Keystone                12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  12.54m      
 13 Butler, Woody             FR McDaniel                12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.64m  9.78m  12.32m  12.42m      
 14 Wade, Jonathon            JR Christopher             12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.25m  11.72m  12.21m  12.35m      
 15 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  11.86m  FOUL      
 16 Dubos, Austin             SR York (Pa.)              12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  11.49m  12.23m  12.18m      
 17 Kraft, Eddie              SO York (Pa.)              11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.94m  11.26m      
 18 Troutman, Ronald          SO Frostburg St            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.64m  11.67m  FOUL  11.88m      
 19 Jenkins, Jason            FR Rowan                   11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  11.57m       
 19 Palescando, Alexander     FR York (Pa.)              11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.57m  11.50m      
 21 Wansel, Kameron           JR York (Pa.)              11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Cronin, Matt              JR Mary Washing            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  10.77m  11.32m  FOUL      
 23 McDowell, Nolan           FR Christopher             11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Davis III, Robert         SO Frostburg St            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.60m  10.65m  10.72m  10.88m      
 25 Nichols, Jake             SR McDaniel                10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.46m  10.10m  FOUL      
 25 Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  9.33m  9.97m  10.33m      
 27 Jensen, Greg              SR York (Pa.)              10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.59m  FOUL  10.00m      
 28 Terzulli, Nicholas        SO Frostburg St             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.70m  9.64m  9.82m  9.46m      
 29 Murchison, Alex           FR McDaniel                 9.50m   31-02.00 
      8.52m  9.50m  9.02m  FOUL      
 30 Duckett, Drew             SO Mary Washing             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.46m  9.05m  9.02m  8.70m      
 -- Yost, Jordan              SO Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 -- Blatchley, Tyler             Unattached             X17.84m   58-06.50 
      FOUL  17.22m  17.84m  FOUL      
 -- Agoris, Nick                 Unattached             X10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.18m  FOUL  10.77m  10.68m       
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sand, Luke                SR Johns Hopkin            46.18m     151-06  10   
      46.18m  42.88m  44.99m  43.43m      
  2 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               45.11m     148-00   8   
      40.65m  45.11m  43.74m  44.33m      
  3 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               41.27m     135-05   6   
      FOUL  38.01m  FOUL  41.27m      
  4 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               41.18m     135-01   5   
      40.21m  34.57m  41.18m  39.34m      
  5 Bailey, Marcus            SO York (Pa.)              40.86m     134-01   4   
      FOUL  38.52m  40.86m  38.23m      
  6 Visconti, Frank           JR Rowan                   40.84m     134-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.65m  40.84m      
  7 Jenkins, Jesse            JR Washington a            40.53m     133-00   2   
      35.17m  40.53m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Jenkins, Jason            FR Rowan                   40.11m     131-07   1   
      40.11m  36.59m  37.14m  38.98m      
  9 Hickman, Jonathan         SO Johns Hopkin            39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.74m  39.94m      
 10 Wade, Jonathon            JR Christopher             38.40m     126-00 
      33.93m  33.56m  FOUL  38.40m      
 11 Troutman, Ronald          SO Frostburg St            37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  FOUL  36.44m  FOUL      
 12 Conklin, Jared            SO Keystone                36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  35.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 McDowell, Nolan           FR Christopher             36.46m     119-07 
      32.32m  34.23m  36.46m  35.84m      
 14 Davis III, Robert         SO Frostburg St            35.37m     116-00 
      FOUL  33.51m  35.37m  33.95m      
 15 Barnes, Eddie             FR Washington a            35.33m     115-11 
      32.05m  FOUL  32.81m  35.33m      
 16 Lilly, John               SR Mary Washing            35.30m     115-10 
      34.68m  35.30m  34.28m  FOUL       
 17 Butler, Woody             FR McDaniel                34.80m     114-02 
      26.21m  34.52m  34.80m  FOUL      
 18 Smith, Christian          JR Frostburg St            34.79m     114-02 
      34.79m  33.69m  31.63m  FOUL       
 19 Roethel, Richard          JR Christopher             34.76m     114-00 
      33.15m  34.76m  32.46m  34.44m      
 20 Dubos, Austin             SR York (Pa.)              34.73m     113-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.73m  FOUL      
 21 McMinn, Kendrick          FR Christopher             34.51m     113-03 
      33.39m  34.51m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Nichols, Jake             SR McDaniel                33.47m     109-10 
      28.35m  33.35m  32.96m  33.47m      
 23 DiPascale, Ryan           FR Salisbury               33.19m     108-11 
      33.19m  32.25m  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Palescando, Alexander     FR York (Pa.)              33.06m     108-05 
      26.59m  30.63m  FOUL  33.06m      
 25 Croft, Christian          FR Washington a            32.71m     107-04 
      32.71m  FOUL  30.32m  FOUL      
 26 Madrid, Ruben             FR Johns Hopkin            32.12m     105-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.63m  32.12m       
 27 Kronmiller, Chuck         JR McDaniel                31.12m     102-01 
      25.69m  FOUL  30.22m  31.12m       
 28 Fitch, Giovanni           FR Frostburg St            30.79m     101-00 
      30.79m  29.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Frostburg St            30.03m      98-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.03m      
 30 Mayes, Jon                SO Keystone                29.90m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.90m  FOUL  FOUL       
 31 Agrippina, Michael        FR Washington a            29.64m      97-03 
      29.64m  29.58m  FOUL  28.76m      
 32 Murchison, Alex           FR McDaniel                28.51m      93-06 
      28.51m  26.90m  28.04m  25.01m       
 33 Cronin, Matt              JR Mary Washing            26.36m      86-06 
      26.36m  26.02m  FOUL  FOUL       
 34 Harris, Anthony           SO Christopher             26.16m      85-10 
      25.84m  25.86m  FOUL  26.16m      
 35 Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                25.79m      84-07 
      24.89m  23.63m  25.79m  24.12m       
 36 Calloway, Jordan          SR Frostburg St            21.37m      70-01 
      19.79m  FOUL  15.69m  21.37m       
 37 Thompson, Jeff            FR McDaniel                19.57m      64-02 
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL  19.57m       
 -- Ayeni, Opeyemi               Unattached             X57.09m     187-04 
      57.09m  56.45m  54.37m  FOUL      
 -- Braxton, Aaron            SR Unattached             X49.65m     162-11 
      43.58m  FOUL  FOUL  49.65m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               52.46m     172-01  10   
      FOUL  49.78m  52.46m  52.33m      
  2 Wade, Jonathon            JR Christopher             44.41m     145-08   8   
      41.17m  41.09m  44.41m  41.75m      
  3 Wansel, Kameron           JR York (Pa.)              43.62m     143-01   6   
      43.62m  FOUL  FOUL  37.48m      
  4 Conklin, Jared            SO Keystone                43.21m     141-09   5   
      43.21m  FOUL  41.65m  42.59m      
  5 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               40.89m     134-02   4   
      31.64m  39.66m  FOUL  40.89m      
  6 Smith, Christian          JR Frostburg St            40.81m     133-11   3   
      36.05m  37.66m  FOUL  40.81m      
  7 Troutman, Ronald          SO Frostburg St            40.04m     131-04   2   
      40.04m  39.50m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Mayes, Jon                SO Keystone                39.85m     130-09   1   
      34.25m  FOUL  36.00m  39.85m      
  9 Yost, Jordan              SO Washington a            39.64m     130-01 
      FOUL  39.64m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               38.05m     124-10 
      37.30m  35.07m  38.05m  FOUL      
 11 Cronin, Matt              JR Mary Washing            37.86m     124-02 
      36.09m  36.69m  37.86m  37.74m      
 12 Davis III, Robert         SO Frostburg St            37.53m     123-01 
      FOUL  37.49m  37.53m  FOUL      
 13 Jenkins, Jesse            JR Washington a            36.72m     120-06 
      35.72m  FOUL  FOUL  36.72m      
 14 Kraft, Eddie              SO York (Pa.)              36.54m     119-10 
      36.12m  32.51m  35.62m  36.54m      
 15 Fitch, Giovanni           FR Frostburg St            34.62m     113-07 
      FOUL  34.62m  FOUL  34.16m      
 16 Melton, Anthony           FR Christopher             32.20m     105-08 
      29.97m  FOUL  30.00m  32.20m      
 17 Agrippina, Michael        FR Washington a            32.04m     105-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.86m  32.04m      
 18 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Frostburg St            31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m  FOUL  30.82m  FOUL      
 19 McMinn, Kendrick          FR Christopher             31.67m     103-11 
      31.67m  FOUL  FOUL  30.10m       
 20 Cruver, Mark              JR Keystone                31.23m     102-05 
      19.22m  26.38m  30.72m  31.23m      
 21 McDowell, Nolan           FR Christopher             30.12m      98-10 
      29.02m  30.12m  FOUL  29.52m      
 22 Terzulli, Nicholas        SO Frostburg St            28.79m      94-05 
      27.78m  27.64m  28.79m  FOUL      
 23 Harris, Anthony           SO Christopher             27.39m      89-10 
      26.45m  FOUL  FOUL  27.39m      
 24 Duckett, Drew             SO Mary Washing            25.74m      84-05 
      25.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iafrate, Steve            SO Rowan                   56.22m     184-05  10   
      52.18m  56.22m  55.79m  53.18m      
  2 Mills, Dylan              JR Washington a            55.89m     183-04   8   
      55.89m  49.17m  53.05m  PASS      
  3 Cruver, Mark              JR Keystone                55.43m     181-10   6   
      55.43m  49.02m  53.13m  FOUL      
  4 Butler, Woody             FR McDaniel                52.79m     173-02   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.99m  52.79m      
  5 Barnes, Eddie             FR Washington a            48.87m     160-04   4   
      41.18m  46.38m  42.09m  48.87m       
  6 Kronmiller, Chuck         JR McDaniel                47.64m     156-03   3   
      42.70m  42.69m  47.64m  45.87m      
  7 Armstrong, Kyle           FR Mary Washing            47.33m     155-03   2   
      47.33m  46.81m  44.14m  FOUL      
  8 McMinn, Kendrick          FR Christopher             46.06m     151-01   1   
      42.48m  FOUL  46.06m  38.60m      
  9 Stine, Seth               FR Frostburg St            42.44m     139-03 
      40.67m  42.44m  41.10m  40.07m      
 10 Calloway, Jordan          SR Frostburg St            41.87m     137-04 
      38.80m  38.90m  39.21m  41.87m      
 11 Fama, Justin              JR Frostburg St            41.03m     134-07 
      39.64m  41.03m  37.73m  40.76m      
 12 Bever, Wilson             JR Christopher             40.94m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.94m  35.75m  FOUL      
 13 Agrippina, Michael        FR Washington a            40.24m     132-00 
      35.37m  FOUL  33.10m  40.24m      
 14 Mangold, William          JR Washington a            39.43m     129-04 
      39.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Harris, Anthony           SO Christopher             38.11m     125-00 
      37.78m  38.11m  FOUL  37.78m      
 16 Ways, James               SO McDaniel                38.07m     124-11 
      36.53m  37.72m  38.07m  37.45m      
 17 Madrid, Ruben             FR Johns Hopkin            37.76m     123-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.76m      
 18 Zippilli, Matthew         FR York (Pa.)              36.83m     120-10 
      32.25m  FOUL  FOUL  36.83m      
 19 Wagenfeld, Evan           FR Loyola (Md.)            36.11m     118-06 
      22.28m  33.56m  27.85m  36.11m      
 20 Tuxbury, Ben              SO Mary Washing            34.79m     114-02 
      29.78m  34.79m  32.39m  33.15m      
 21 Nichols, Jake             SR McDaniel                34.54m     113-04 
      34.54m  FOUL  33.65m  33.70m      
 22 Terzulli, Nicholas        SO Frostburg St            33.66m     110-05 
      31.47m  33.66m  32.02m  31.62m      
 23 Farris, Loren             FR Christopher             33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.44m  33.20m      
 24 Tyson, Nick               SO Johns Hopkin            31.36m     102-11 
      31.36m  31.02m  FOUL  PASS      
 25 Schilling, Anthony        SO Frostburg St            30.66m     100-07 
      30.63m  30.66m  FOUL  28.77m      
 26 Shriver, Ron              SR McDaniel                30.37m      99-08 
      30.37m  29.75m  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 Murchison, Alex           FR McDaniel                29.69m      97-05 
      24.65m  29.69m  28.61m  FOUL      
 28 Thompson, Jeff            FR McDaniel                27.06m      88-09 
      27.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Towson                     274.50     2) Johns Hopkins             129   
    3) Christopher Newport        104.50     4) Salisbury                 101   
    5) Loyola (Md.)                58        6) Washington and Lee         34   
    7) Mary Washington             31        7) York (Pa.)                 31   
    9) Keystone                    18       10) Frostburg State             6   
   11) McDaniel                     5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              183        2) Salisbury                 169.50
    3) Rowan                      116        4) Christopher Newport        81   
    5) Washington and Lee          65        6) Frostburg State            56   
    7) Keystone                    39.50     8) Mary Washington            33   
    9) York (Pa.)                  32.50    10) McDaniel                   13   
   11) TCPVC                        5.50                                        

View: Mobile | Desktop