Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to West Chester University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 08:35 PM
              2012 Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational - 3/24/2012              
                            West Chester University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             17:42.14  
  2 Joseph, Jess                 Unattached            19:06.06  
  3 Parshall, Mandy              York (Pa.)            19:11.22  
  4 Foulke, Kellye               Delaware TC           19:21.65  
  5 Druther, Kathleen            Scranton              19:40.33  
  6 Fay, Laura                   Scranton              20:02.97  
  7 Evans, Patricia              West Chester          20:08.35  
  8 Cara, Notarianni             Scranton              20:11.07  
  9 Mary, O'Neill                Scranton              20:12.91  
 10 Lavelle, Shannon             Scranton              20:49.00  
 11 Moliere, Arianna             Scranton              21:41.96  
 12 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus               21:48.25  
 13 Joyce, Elizabeth             Scranton              21:50.05  
 14 Henretty, Shannon            Stevenson             22:57.16  
 15 Williams, Elizabeth          Goldey-Beaco          23:32.71  
 16 Dunzelman, Olivia            Alvernia              23:38.80  
 17 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus               24:27.68  
 -- Mele, Leah                   Ursinus                    DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeremy                Unattached            15:47.71  
  2 Steele, William              Unattached            15:48.57  
  3 Bohenek, Jason               Scranton              16:11.79  
  4 Guarino, Nick                King's (Pa.)          16:34.13  
  5 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)            16:39.36  
  6 Cantwell, Walter             Scranton              16:45.87  
  7 Medina, Steven               King's (Pa.)          16:57.09  
  8 Bossbaly, Stefan             Unattached            17:03.06  
  9 DeMaio, Matt                 Scranton              17:03.46  
 10 Fitzgerald, Caleb            Eastern               17:13.46  
 11 Conley, Brian                Unat-Goldey-          17:20.10  
 12 Ward, Andrew                 York (Pa.)            17:22.94  
 13 Gordon, Colin                Eastern               17:30.62  
 14 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia              17:31.25  
 15 Orlando, Joey                York (Pa.)            17:32.74  
 16 Battipaglia, Vincent         King's (Pa.)          17:34.57  
 17 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)          17:42.46  
 18 Migatulski, Dan              King's (Pa.)          17:43.10  
 19 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)            17:47.26  
 20 Willcox, Matt                Scranton              17:49.65  
 21 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.          17:59.28  
 22 Walsh, Brock                 Scranton              18:17.98  
 23 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson             18:23.28  
 24 Dupre, David                 Albright              19:03.17  
 25 Joseph, George               Unattached            19:59.65  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                   49.34   1 
     1) Fan Fan, Tracey                 2) Kelly, Ayanna                  
     3) Biggs, Vernetta                 4) Muhammad, Krystina             
  2 Millersville  'A'                                     50.30   1 
     1) Conaboy, Mattie                 2) Schneider, Abby                
     3) Mason, Erin                     4) Savage, Chrissy                
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       52.65   1 
     1) Douglas, Amber                  2) Smith, Jasmine                 
     3) Rowlands, Laura                 4) Fidele, Deborah                
  4 Delaware State  'B'                                   53.08   1 
     1) Ali, Aatiqah                    2) Sidney, Shalaya                
     3) Roberson, Brittany              4) Johnson, Kristen               
  5 Wesley  'A'                                           54.02   2 
     1) Allen, Sharis                   2) Thomas, Tamisha                
     3) Marshall, Shakeiya              4) McCrae, Twila                  
 -- Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 -- Alvernia  'A'                                            DQ   2  2nd exchange
     1) Verdon, Erin                    2) Kominsky, Karlee               
     3) Fellenbaum, Melissa             4) Verdel, Bridget                
 -- West Chester  'A'                                        DQ   1  3rd exchange
     1) Smarkola, Sam                   2) Hughes, Miriam                 
     3) Kuhn, Danielle                  4) Ruff, Melanie                  
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                   42.29   1 
     1) Brown, Tyquan                   2) Devore, Tariq                  
     3) Hurley, Edward                  4) Mansara, Alpha                 
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    43.11   1 
     1) Morgan, Kevin                   2) Monroe, Asaad                  
     3) Cannonier, Tarem                4) Noel, Abraham                  
  3 West Chester  'A'                                     43.23   1 
     1) Jackson, Anthony                2) Foulke, Alexander              
     3) Heath, Adam                     4) Chapman, LeQuan                
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                         44.04   1 
     1) Young, Brandon                  2) McCloud, Tyrone                
     3) Wilson, Zachary                 4) Martin, Andrew                 
  5 Delaware State  'B'                                   45.00   1 
     1) Sivels, Darius                  2) Armstrong, Amir                
     3) Smith, Eric                     4) Wilson, Jordan                 
  6 Stevenson  'A'                                        45.93   2 
     1) Marcus, Jonathan                2) Wilks, Trevon                  
     3) Djidotor, Rico                  4) Mayfield Jr., Derrick          
  7 Albright  'A'                                         46.46   2 
     1) Potter, Sean                    2) Olugbemi, Toyosi               
     3) Dock, Joel                      4) Raison, Wayne                  
  8 Stevenson  'B'                                        50.36   2 
     1) Isley, Tevin                    2) Brison, Diaire                 
     3) Kobodje, Kelvin                 4) Wallace, Cyril                 
 -- Cheyney  'A'                                             DQ   1  2nd exchange
     1) McCorey, Donte                  2) McCoy, Nate                    
     3) Wilson, Lonnell                 4) Wright, Kemuel                 
 -- Wesley  'A'                                              DQ   2  3rd exchange
     1) Jones, Leon                     2) Williams, Jarrett              
     3) Taylor, Morgan                  4) Bundy, Matt                    
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey, Kathleen              West Chester           4:46.56  
  2 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta           4:58.31  
  3 McManus, Kim                 West Chester           4:58.70  
  4 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                5:00.29  
  5 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville           5:07.15  
  6 Parshall, Misty              York (Pa.)             5:09.37  
  7 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester           5:10.43  
  8 Wynn, Rachel                 West Chester           5:11.75  
  9 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)             5:16.21  
 10 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           5:19.47  
 11 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                5:21.37  
 12 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                5:22.66  
 13 Clappsy, Julie               West Chester           5:24.20  
 14 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                5:25.67  
 15 Hummel, Kimberly             Albright               5:28.78  
 16 Williams, T'Nay              Delaware Sta           5:29.51  
 17 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)             5:29.52  
 18 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                5:32.53  
 19 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)           5:35.98  
 20 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             5:40.55  
 21 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             5:41.73  
 22 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                5:44.09  
 23 Duffy, Emily                 Ursinus                5:48.20  
 24 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr              5:49.49  
 25 Katz, Eliana                 Ursinus                5:51.23  
 26 Hawkins, Shanna              Albright               5:51.42  
 27 Cameron, Victoria            Ursinus                5:53.67  
 28 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus                5:58.28  
 29 White, Kaydee-Ann            Lincoln (Pa.           6:03.57  
 30 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                6:06.38  
 31 Beckley, Lauren              Immaculata             6:11.01  
 32 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                6:22.10  
 33 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                6:23.86  
 34 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus                6:29.79  
 35 Mitchell, Carly              Goldey-Beaco           6:30.13  
 36 Mack, Caroline               Immaculata             6:34.04  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Donte                Delaware Sta           4:04.27  
  2 Hibbs, Seth                  Millersville           4:04.74  
  3 costello, nick               Franklinvill           4:06.48  
  4 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus                4:09.19  
  5 Moulton, Robert              King's (Pa.)           4:09.32  
  6 Perry, Jacob                 West Chester           4:09.77  
  7 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           4:12.55  
  8 Thomas, Vincent              Unattached             4:12.87  
  9 Brandt, Chris                Millersville           4:17.54  
 10 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             4:18.04  
 11 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus                4:19.91  
 12 Mains, Zach                  Millersville           4:19.93  
 13 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata             4:20.54  
 14 Lewandowski, Brent           King's (Pa.)           4:20.95  
 15 Taylor, Matt                 Millersville           4:21.33  
 16 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus                4:21.48  
 17 Lambert, Tim                 King's (Pa.)           4:23.42  
 18 Bucci, Chris                 West Chester           4:23.88  
 19 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           4:27.41  
 20 Pascoe, James                Delaware TC            4:28.82  
 21 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beaco           4:30.02  
 22 Dello Buono, Alex            Wesley                 4:30.29  
 23 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                4:31.13  
 24 Bailey, Wilson               Lincoln (Pa.           4:32.28  
 25 Heath, Geoff                 Delaware TC            4:32.37  
 26 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           4:33.83  
 27 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             4:35.34  
 28 Hanifee, Nick                Millersville           4:37.28  
 29 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                4:39.76  
 30 Morrison, Ben                Millersville           4:41.79  
 31 Ryder, John                  Ursinus                4:42.69  
 32 Chambers, Jabari             Goldey-Beaco           4:46.94  
 33 Schroder, John               Ursinus                4:56.11  
 34 Unger, Connor                Albright               4:58.99  
 35 Janasek, T.J.                Stevenson              4:59.26  
 36 Liegey, Michael              Wesley                 5:01.72  
 37 Evans, Ronald                Lincoln (Pa.           5:06.38  
 38 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata             5:06.89  
 39 Gonzalez, Justin             King's (Pa.)           5:10.76  
 40 Schemel, Gary                King's (Pa.)           5:35.84  
 41 Conte, Joe                   Immaculata             6:44.92  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta             14.78   NWI  1 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  14.94   NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Sharis                Wesley                   16.54   NWI  1 
  4 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester             17.84   NWI  1 
  5 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  18.35   NWI  2 
  6 Thomas, Tamisha              Wesley                   19.24   NWI  1 
  7 Henry, Chitom                York (Pa.)               19.27   NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Kristen             Delaware Sta             19.78   NWI  1 
  9 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                  20.27   NWI  2 
 10 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                23.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                   15.24   NWI  1 
  2 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             15.90   NWI  1 
  3 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             16.33   NWI  1 
  4 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             16.45   NWI  1 
  5 Ragsdale, Indeo              Alvernia                 16.56   NWI  1 
  6 Queen, Jared                 West Chester             16.65   NWI  1 
  7 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                 17.86   NWI  2 
  8 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  18.48   NWI  2 
  9 Winns, Zadren                Alvernia                 18.67   NWI  2 
 10 Griffin, Kevin               Alvernia                 18.88   NWI  2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.             58.07   1 
  2 Smith, Nicole                West Chester             58.25   1 
  3 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             59.54   1 
  4 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.             59.92   1 
  5 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           1:00.39   1 
  6 Martin, Brittney             Millersville           1:01.43   2 
  7 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:01.76   1 
  8 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.           1:01.81   2 
  9 Novak, Becky                 Millersville           1:01.94   2 
 10 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright               1:02.59   3 
 11 Matusky, Jessica             Ursinus                1:02.72   2 
 12 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                 1:05.01   3 
 13 Richards, Janna              Millersville           1:05.64   2 
 14 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia               1:05.91   2 
 15 Howell, Danielle             West Chester           1:06.18   2 
 16 Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)             1:07.63   3 
 17 Stone, Erin                  Alvernia               1:08.22   3 
 18 smith, sara                  Immaculata             1:09.04   3 
 19 Cutadean, Teanna             Immaculata             1:09.08   4 
 20 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                1:09.35   3 
 21 Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)             1:09.76   3 
 22 Spriggs, Bre Yonna           Delaware Sta           1:11.17   2 
 23 Sabin, Sherleen              Wesley                 1:12.11   4 
 24 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr              1:15.00   4 
 25 Jeong, Nuri                  Immaculata             1:17.51   4 
 26 McAfee, Catherine            King's (Pa.)           1:21.88   4 
 27 Goldstein, Irena             Bryn Mawr              1:29.74   4 
 -- Kelly, Ayanna                Delaware Sta                DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devore, Tariq                Delaware Sta             48.51   1 
  2 Laviea, Kevaughn             Delaware Sta             48.79   1 
  3 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware Sta             49.33   1 
  4 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             49.45   2 
  5 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.             49.80   2 
  6 Brown, Tyquan                Delaware Sta             49.88   1 
  7 Hurley, Edward               Delaware Sta             49.98   1 
  8 Grinev, Sergey               Millersville             50.65   4 
  9 Jamison, Joquan              York (Pa.)               50.81   3 
 10 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  51.13   2 
 11 Mansara, Alpha               Delaware Sta             51.28   1 
 12 Noel, Abraham                Lincoln (Pa.             51.44   2 
 13 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  51.76   3 
 14 Jackson, Chris               Millersville             52.19   3 
 15 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  52.46   4 
 16 Gomez, Yhosua                Ursinus                  52.89   4 
 17 Swift, Joshua                West Chester             52.93   2 
 18 Allen, Jesse                 Delaware Sta             53.08   3 
 19 Walters, Brandon             Immaculata               53.41   3 
 20 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  53.47   4 
 21 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             53.49   4 
 22 Mussleman, Andrew            Millersville             53.69   4 
 23 Lee, Devon                   Lincoln (Pa.             53.91   3 
 24 Diflorio, Kevin              Millersville             53.92   3 
 25 Broxton, Deion               York (Pa.)               54.23   5 
 26 Quill, Tyler                 York (Pa.)               54.44   5 
 27 King, Devonte                Millersville             55.04   5 
 28 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus                  55.60   4 
 29 Chin Shue, Kevin             King's (Pa.)             55.61   6 
 30 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  56.38   5 
 31 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia                 56.39   6 
 32 McGinley, Sean               York (Pa.)               57.54   5 
 33 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  57.58   6 
 34 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                57.87   5 
 35 Mango, Mike                  Wesley                 1:00.20   6 
 36 Cowan, Justin                Stevenson              1:00.53   6 
 37 Stinson, Xavier              Unattached             1:00.61   5 
 38 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia               1:01.90   6 
 39 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware TC            1:06.54   2 
 -- Buck, Ed                     Unattached                  DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             Force Fields             12.25   NWI  1 
  2 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  12.88   NWI  1 
  3 Egonu, Julie                 Stevenson                12.92   NWI  2 
  4 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                  12.93   NWI  1 
  5 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             12.99   NWI  6 
  6 Schneider, Abby              Millersville             13.17   NWI  1 
  7 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  13.19   NWI  1 
  8 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             13.26   NWI  3 
  9 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.             13.36   NWI  2 
 10 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.             13.40   NWI  2 
 11 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville             13.47   NWI  2 
 12 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             13.56   NWI  2 
 13 Douglas, Amber               York (Pa.)               13.73   NWI  3 
 14 Mason, Kristina              West Chester             13.74   NWI  3 
 15 Taylor, Shelby               King's (Pa.)             13.83   NWI  2 
 16 Dunusinghe, Kaushiki         Bryn Mawr                13.85   NWI  2 
 17 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.             13.89   NWI  3 
 18 Roberson, Brittany           Delaware Sta             14.00   NWI  1 
 19 Marshall, Shakeiya           Wesley                   14.03   NWI  3 
 20 Ali, Aatiqah                 Delaware Sta             14.07   NWI  1 
 21 Reaves, Nicole               West Chester             14.08   NWI  4 
 22 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  14.13   NWI  4 
 23 Samuels, Anastacia           Immaculata               14.20   NWI  3 
 24 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 14.46   NWI  5 
 25 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  14.68   NWI  4 
 26 Gannon, Racheal              Immaculata               14.69   NWI  4 
 27 Porter, Porsha               Stevenson                14.75   NWI  6 
 28 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)               14.75   NWI  6 
 29 Drumgoole, Caroline          Immaculata               15.00   NWI  4 
 30 Olaoluwa, Adeola             Albright                 15.06   NWI  5 
 31 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                15.09   NWI  5 
 32 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco             15.48   NWI  5 
 33 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                  15.61   NWI  5 
 34 Zarra, Kristen               Albright                 16.28   NWI  6 
 35 Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                  16.43   NWI  5 
 36 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  16.44   NWI  6 
 37 Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                  16.66   NWI  5 
 38 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata               16.73   NWI  6 
 39 Walker, Janisa               Immaculata               17.44   NWI  6 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                  10.97   NWI  1 
  2 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                  10.98   NWI  1 
  3 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.             11.02   NWI  1 
  4 McCoy, Nate                  Cheyney                  11.26   NWI  1 
  5 McCloud, Tyrone              Alvernia                 11.27   NWI  2 
  6 Langston, Andrew             Millersville             11.45   NWI  3 
  7 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 11.47   NWI  3 
  8 Jones, Leon                  Wesley                   11.52   NWI  1 
  9 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                  11.55   NWI  3 
 10 Wilks, Trevon                Stevenson                11.62   NWI  4 
 11 Melvin, John                 Cheyney                  11.74   NWI  2 
 12 Winns, Zadren                Alvernia                 11.75   NWI  5 
 13 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               11.82   NWI  3 
 14 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             11.82   NWI  2 
 15 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville             11.83   NWI  3 
 16 Covolus, Michael             Unattached               11.83   NWI  4 
 17 McCorey, Donte               Cheyney                  11.84   NWI  2 
 18 Taylor, Morgan               Wesley                   11.87   NWI  2 
 19 Gamble, Kasey                Lincoln (Pa.             11.90   NWI  2 
 20 Morgan, Kevin                Lincoln (Pa.             11.91   NWI  1 
 21 Isley, Tevin                 Stevenson                11.93   NWI  4 
 21 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  11.93   NWI  4 
 23 Brison, Diaire               Stevenson                11.99   NWI  5 
 24 Stanford, Nigel              Stevenson                12.01   NWI  5 
 25 Olugbemi, Toyosi             Albright                 12.03   NWI  5 
 26 Fields, Melvin               Millersville             12.03   NWI  4 
 27 Griffin, Roschun             Cheyney                  12.09   NWI  2 
 28 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  12.15   NWI  5 
 29 McFadden, Rashawn            Stevenson                12.20   NWI  6 
 30 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  12.37   NWI  7 
 31 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                  12.46   NWI  1 
 32 Russell, Brandon             Unattached               12.48   NWI  6 
 33 Baker, Abram                 Unattached               12.48   NWI  4 
 34 Grove, Christopher           Albright                 12.48   NWI  6 
 35 Raison, Wayne                Albright                 12.48   NWI  6 
 36 Fields, Clinton              Tnt Internat             12.52   NWI  3 
 37 Malabet, Darnell             Immaculata               12.66   NWI  5 
 38 Tynes, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)             12.88   NWI  4 
 39 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                  12.96   NWI  6 
 40 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beaco             13.19   NWI  5 
 41 Mayne, Tavon                 Stevenson                13.19   NWI  6 
 42 Chitekwe, TJ                 Stevenson                14.24   NWI  7 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta           2:26.83  
  2 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:28.48  
  3 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                2:31.29  
  4 Knowles, Jeanne              Alvernia               2:34.03  
  5 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           2:34.10  
  6 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                2:34.10  
  7 Gillen, Melissa              West Chester           2:35.73  
  8 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville           2:36.80  
  9 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                2:37.50  
 10 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                2:37.83  
 11 Williams, T'Nay              Delaware Sta           2:38.27  
 12 Parshall, Misty              York (Pa.)             2:38.59  
 13 Phillips, Megan              York (Pa.)             2:38.59  
 14 Frederick, Mary              Albright               2:42.22  
 15 smith, sara                  Immaculata             2:43.45  
 16 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                2:43.55  
 17 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                2:43.77  
 18 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)           2:43.94  
 19 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                2:44.98  
 20 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                2:46.43  
 21 Pitt, Jasmine                Cheyney                2:46.64  
 22 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             2:49.11  
 23 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                2:51.83  
 24 Stewart, Symone              Goldey-Beaco           2:54.25  
 25 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             2:54.56  
 26 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus                2:55.76  
 27 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                2:57.34  
 28 Duffy, Emily                 Ursinus                2:57.53  
 29 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus                2:58.35  
 30 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia               2:58.99  
 31 Kearns, Allison              King's (Pa.)           2:59.11  
 32 Jeong, Nuri                  Immaculata             2:59.59  
 33 Cameron, Victoria            Ursinus                3:02.56  
 34 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                3:03.78  
 35 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                3:06.05  
 36 Beckley, Lauren              Immaculata             3:06.12  
 37 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                3:06.20  
 38 Katz, Eliana                 Ursinus                3:06.45  
 39 Mitchell, Carly              Goldey-Beaco           3:07.28  
 40 Mele, Leah                   Ursinus                3:18.66  
 41 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus                3:29.30  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buck, Ed                     Unattached             1:56.65  
  2 Falconer, Kouri              Delaware Sta           1:58.47  
  3 Feliciano, Wil               York (Pa.)             1:58.76  
  4 Thibou, Kelli                Delaware Sta           1:59.05  
  5 Cook, George                 Albright               2:00.05  
  6 Reich, Stewart               Goldey-Beaco           2:01.33  
  7 Barnes, Brandon              Delaware Sta           2:01.78  
  8 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.           2:02.09  
  9 Mengisteab, Naeb             Unattached             2:02.58  
 10 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia               2:03.60  
 11 Wetzel, Greg                 North Wales            2:05.08  
 12 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           2:05.69  
 13 Moulton, Robert              King's (Pa.)           2:06.30  
 14 Feeney, Richard              Wesley                 2:06.42  
 15 Pointer, Bryan               Delaware Sta           2:07.45  
 16 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             2:08.54  
 17 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus                2:08.68  
 18 Lewandowski, Brent           King's (Pa.)           2:08.80  
 19 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata             2:09.36  
 20 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                2:10.49  
 21 Morrison, Ben                Millersville           2:11.61  
 22 Ryder, John                  Ursinus                2:11.96  
 23 Chambers, Jabari             Goldey-Beaco           2:12.15  
 24 Mains, Zach                  Millersville           2:12.52  
 25 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           2:13.99  
 26 Negron, Carlos               Unattached             2:14.52  
 27 Dello Buono, Alex            Wesley                 2:15.87  
 28 Chin Shue, Kevin             King's (Pa.)           2:16.09  
 29 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           2:16.65  
 30 Eaton, Dylan                 Unattached             2:17.65  
 31 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                2:17.68  
 32 Hanifee, Nick                Millersville           2:18.64  
 33 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             2:22.08  
 34 Schroder, John               Ursinus                2:22.41  
 35 Unger, Connor                Albright               2:26.58  
 36 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia               2:26.59  
 37 Gonzalez, Justin             King's (Pa.)           2:28.83  
 38 Liegey, Michael              Wesley                 2:32.32  
 39 Janasek, T.J.                Stevenson              2:33.75  
 40 DeSimone, Joseph             Stevenson              2:37.92  
 41 Schemel, Gary                King's (Pa.)           2:46.15  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta           1:04.43   1 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                1:06.24   1 
  3 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville           1:06.78   1 
  4 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.           1:09.55   2 
  5 Biggs, Vernetta              Delaware Sta           1:10.73   1 
  6 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware Sta           1:14.24   1 
  7 Howell, Danielle             West Chester           1:14.80   1 
  8 Johnson, Kristen             Delaware Sta           1:14.84   2 
  9 Thomas, Tamisha              Wesley                 1:15.91   2 
 10 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                1:16.79   2 
 11 Gibat, Jackie                York (Pa.)             1:17.03   2 
 12 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                1:18.12   2 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cannonier, Tarem             Lincoln (Pa.             54.30   1 
  2 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             55.59   1 
  3 Laws, Alan                   Unat-Delawar             56.00   1 
  4 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             56.74   1 
  5 Ragsdale, Indeo              Alvernia                 59.08   1 
  6 Queen, Jared                 West Chester           1:00.50   2 
  7 Kobodje, Kelvin              Stevenson              1:00.74   2 
  8 Kletzli, Paul                York (Pa.)             1:03.08   2 
  9 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                1:03.34   2 
 10 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia               1:15.31   2 
 -- Graham, Negus                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             Force Fields             25.53   NWI  1 
  2 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             26.36   NWI  1 
  3 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             26.75   NWI  3 
  4 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.             27.12   NWI  1 
  5 Schneider, Abby              Millersville             27.15   NWI  2 
  6 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                 27.31   NWI  3 
  7 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             27.92   NWI  3 
  8 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.             28.15   NWI  4 
  9 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                   28.57   NWI  3 
 10 Douglas, Amber               York (Pa.)               28.71   NWI  4 
 11 Mason, Kristina              West Chester             28.78   NWI  2 
 12 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.             28.99   NWI  2 
 13 Samuels, Anastacia           Immaculata               29.51   NWI  5 
 14 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 29.70   NWI  3 
 15 Marshall, Shakeiya           Wesley                   29.98   NWI  5 
 16 Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)               30.08   NWI  4 
 17 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco             30.41   NWI  5 
 18 Gannon, Racheal              Immaculata               30.44   NWI  5 
 19 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)               30.76   NWI  6 
 20 Drumgoole, Caroline          Immaculata               30.79   NWI  4 
 21 Sabin, Sherleen              Wesley                   30.94   NWI  6 
 22 Cutadean, Teanna             Immaculata               32.24   NWI  5 
 23 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata               36.25   NWI  6 
 24 McAfee, Catherine            King's (Pa.)             36.82   NWI  4 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCloud, Tyrone              Alvernia                 22.68   NWI  3 
  2 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 23.00   NWI  4 
  3 Jamison, Joquan              York (Pa.)               23.20   NWI  3 
  4 Walters, Brandon             Immaculata               23.64   NWI  4 
  5 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               23.71   NWI  5 
  6 Covolus, Michael             Unattached               23.74   NWI  5 
  7 Gamble, Kasey                Lincoln (Pa.             23.81   NWI  3 
  8 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville             23.82   NWI  4 
  9 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville             23.87   NWI  4 
 10 Langston, Andrew             Millersville             23.96   NWI  8 
 11 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             24.06   NWI  4 
 12 Green, Anthony               Wesley                   24.31   NWI  8 
 13 Lee, Devon                   Lincoln (Pa.             24.43   NWI  3 
 14 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             24.67   NWI  5 
 15 Grove, Christopher           Albright                 24.78   NWI  8 
 16 Raison, Wayne                Albright                 24.87   NWI  7 
 17 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia                 24.91   NWI  6 
 18 Baker, Abram                 Unattached               24.94   NWI  5 
 19 Chin Shue, Kevin             King's (Pa.)             25.21   NWI  3 
 20 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                   25.57   NWI  4 
 21 McGinley, Sean               York (Pa.)               25.66   NWI  7 
 22 Malabet, Darnell             Immaculata               25.68   NWI  6 
 23 Tynes, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)             25.71   NWI  6 
 24 Fisher, Osyrus               Albright                 25.74   NWI  8 
 25 Kong, Will                   Delaware TC              26.52   NWI  5 
 26 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beaco             26.93   NWI  7 
 -- Broxton, Deion               York (Pa.)                 DNF   NWI  5 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey, Kathleen              West Chester          10:15.38  
  2 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester          11:02.70  
  3 Blum, Michelle               Millersville          11:10.90  
  4 Parshall, Mandy              York (Pa.)            11:14.89  
  5 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)            11:22.24  
  6 Clappsy, Julie               West Chester          11:23.75  
  7 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          11:47.82  
  8 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)            12:01.91  
  9 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          12:18.28  
 10 Schiminger, Madeline         King's (Pa.)          12:40.77  
 11 Pierce, Colleen              Immaculata            13:37.82  
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McManus, Kim                 West Chester          11:45.00  
  2 Wynn, Rachel                 West Chester          12:27.90  
  3 Reindl, Lindsay              West Chester          13:14.40  
  4 McGowan, Shannon             King's (Pa.)          13:49.60  
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiGennaro, Michael           Unattached             9:19.27  
  2 LoBianco, Stephen            Unattached            10:17.07  
  3 Borders, Cody                Unattached            10:55.63  
  4 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata            11:03.06  
  5 MacNeal, Bob                 King's (Pa.)          11:17.91  
  6 Thompson, Chris              King's (Pa.)          12:21.90  
  7 Farence, Adam                Unattached            12:36.47  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:05.06  
  2 Millersville  'A'                                   4:05.23  
     1) Novak, Becky                    2) Meyer, Megan                   
     3) Mason, Erin                     4) Martin, Brittney               
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   4:16.42  
     1) Smith, Nicole                   2) Hughes, Miriam                 
     3) Howell, Danielle                4) Kuhn, Danielle                 
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                  4:38.14  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:22.93  
     1) Cannonier, Tarem                2) Edwards, Kyle                  
     3) Green, Miles                    4) Monroe, Asaad                  
  2 Millersville  'A'                                   3:30.29  
     1) Jackson, Chris                  2) Grinev, Sergey                 
     3) Haygood, Tayon                  4) Scanlin, Jack                  
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:38.47  
     1) Young, Brandon                  2) Hughes, Cody                   
     3) Wilson, Zachary                 4) McCloud, Tyrone                
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                  3:51.94  
     1) Bailey, Wilson                  2) Evans, Ronald                  
     3) Ghelli, Federico                4) Lee, Devon                     
 
Event 24  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)            42:05.49  
  2 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)            42:07.02  
 -- McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)                 DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            31:51.59  
  2 Stetler, Sean                Spring Stree          31:52.77  
  3 Sebeck, Sean                 West Chester          32:51.98  
  4 Childres, Steve              York (Pa.)            33:15.17  
  5 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)            33:46.98  
  6 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester          33:59.25  
  7 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beaco          35:30.91  
  8 Reich, Stewart               Goldey-Beaco          36:43.61  
 -- Brittingham, Ed              West Chester               DNF  
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kristen             Delaware Sta             1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kominsky, Karlee             Alvernia                 1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXX 
  3 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                 J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                 J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware Sta             1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Reindl, Lindsay              West Chester                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- McNabb, Janine               West Chester                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Cynthia             Lincoln (Pa.                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Hull, Angelica               Albright                    NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Lucas, Courtney              Lincoln (Pa.                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewell, Conor                 West Chester             1.75m  
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)              J1.75m  
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Blackwell, Cameron           Albright                    NH  
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Darius                Ursinus                     NH  
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fellenbaum, Melissa          Alvernia                 3.30m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Schrann, Kamber              West Chester             3.15m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                 J3.15m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 2.40m  
     2.40 2.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- McWilliams, Cherae           West Chester                NH  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)                  NH  
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)                  NH  
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Terwilliger, Joann           West Chester                NH  
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- McAndrews, Katie             West Chester                NH  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.30m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.42 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.15m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Runciman, Clark              Albright                J4.15m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schober, Zach                York (Pa.)               3.85m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bobal, Tyler                 West Chester             3.70m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 DeSipio, Joseph              West Chester            J3.70m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Griffin, Kevin               Alvernia                J3.70m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Paulovich, Nicholas          York (Pa.)              J3.70m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Courter, Clayton             Albright                    NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Chin Shue, Kevin             King's (Pa.)                NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Hauck, Emerson               West Chester                NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Sta             5.52m  -1.6 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.34m(-0.9) 5.09m(-2.3) 5.47m(-2.7) 5.31m(-3.1) 5.52m(-1.6)
  2 Lindsey, Diane               Lincoln (Pa.             5.39m  -2.3 
     5.39m(-2.3) 5.09m(-3.1) FOUL(-1.0) 5.23m(-1.7) 5.28m(-2.6) 5.33m(-0.8)
  3 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  5.28m  -1.4 
     4.58m(-0.7) 4.88m(-1.6) 4.91m(-1.5) 5.28m(-1.4) 4.90m(-3.7) 5.00m(-0.7)
  4 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware Sta             5.16m   NWI 
     5.15m(-1.1) 4.91m(-2.9) 4.49m(-2.4) 5.16m(-0.0) 5.06m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.2)
  5 Moore, Denyse                Lincoln (Pa.             4.88m   NWI 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.74m(-1.8) 4.85m(-1.1) 4.65m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
  5 Dunusinghe, Kaushiki         Bryn Mawr                4.88m  +0.0 
     4.62m(-3.6) 4.55m(-0.5) 4.17m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.2) 4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0)
  7 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             4.70m  -2.0 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.70m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.9) 4.58m(-0.2) 4.46m(-2.4) 3.86m(-2.1)
  8 Bolden, Dymesha              Cheyney                  4.64m  -2.2 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.45m(-2.3) 4.47m(-2.8) FOUL(-1.3) 4.58m(-1.3) 4.64m(-2.2)
  9 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             4.60m  -2.7 
     4.57m(-1.5) 4.24m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) 4.60m(-2.7) 4.57m(-1.5)
 10 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               4.45m  +0.0 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.38m(-1.6) FOUL(-2.6)           
 11 Kominsky, Karlee             Alvernia                 4.39m  -0.8 
     4.23m(-2.3) 4.39m(-0.8) 4.19m(-0.8)           
 12 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  4.30m  -1.9 
     3.28m(-1.5) 4.23m(-1.3) 4.30m(-1.9)           
 13 Allen, Sharis                Wesley                   4.25m  -1.4 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.25m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.0)           
 14 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  4.17m  -1.1 
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.17m(-1.1) 4.16m(-1.0)           
 15 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                  4.16m  -1.2 
     3.10m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.1) 4.16m(-1.2)           
 16 Savage, Tiffani              Unat-Delawar             4.11m  -1.8 
     4.11m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.7) 4.07m(-0.3)           
 16 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.11m  -1.0 
     4.00m(-1.7) 4.11m(-1.0) 3.70m(-0.3)           
 18 Reaves, Nicole               West Chester             4.10m  -2.8 
     4.10m(-2.8) 3.66m(-2.6) 3.83m(-1.1)           
 19 Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware Sta             4.04m  -2.0 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-2.1) 4.04m(-2.0)           
 20 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                  3.99m  -1.8 
     FOUL(-2.8) 3.99m(-1.8) 3.85m(-2.0)           
 21 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 3.90m  -1.0 
     FOUL(-2.4) 3.82m(-0.6) 3.90m(-1.0)           
 22 Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                  3.74m  -1.0 
     3.71m(-2.2) 3.72m(-0.7) 3.74m(-1.0)           
 23 Meadows, Cornelia            Delaware Sta             3.70m  -2.0 
     3.70m(-2.0) 3.65m(-3.0) 3.59m(-1.6)           
 24 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr                3.65m  +0.0 
     3.65m(+0.0) 3.59m(-0.6) FOUL(-2.3)           
 25 McAfee, Catherine            King's (Pa.)             3.10m  -2.8 
     3.10m(-1.6) 3.10m(-2.8) FOUL(-0.4)           
 -- Samuels, Anastacia           Immaculata                FOUL       
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.6)           
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester             6.67m  +0.0 
     6.35m(-3.6) 6.33m(-1.0) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.20m(-0.3) PASS      PASS     
  2 Williams, Jordan             Delaware Sta             6.23m  -1.9 
     4.13m(-1.8) 6.23m(-1.9) 6.20m(+0.0) 5.83m(0.2) 5.91m(-2.2) 5.79m(-1.3)
  3 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester             6.20m  -2.3 
     6.17m(-1.5) 6.20m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.3) 6.09m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1)
  4 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 6.10m   1.3 
     5.79m(-1.1) 5.70m(-2.8) 6.10m(1.3) 5.83m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0)
  5 Heath, Adam                  West Chester             6.03m  -1.7 
     5.95m(-2.2) 6.03m(-1.7) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.93m(-1.2) 5.29m(-1.3)
  6 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  5.96m  -1.3 
     3.97m(-2.0) 5.96m(-1.3) 5.83m(-0.4) 5.44m(-0.9) 5.70m(-3.2) 5.82m(-0.7)
  7 Prater, David                Lincoln (Pa.             5.95m  +0.0 
     5.92m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4) 5.95m(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.1)
  7 McCoy, Nate                  Cheyney                  5.95m  -0.6 
     5.16m(-2.0) 5.95m(-0.6) 5.57m(-1.5)           
  7 Ohlinger, Brad               Albright                 5.95m  -1.1 
     5.95m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.1) FOUL(-1.4) 5.80m(2.4)
 10 Diaz, Jarrod                 Wesley                   5.92m  -1.7 
     5.76m(-1.4) 5.60m(-2.1) 5.77m(-2.2) 5.82m(-0.3) 5.65m(-1.9) 5.92m(-1.7)
 11 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)               5.76m  -0.6 
     5.35m(-1.4) 5.76m(-0.6) 5.39m(-1.3)           
 12 Quill, Tyler                 York (Pa.)               5.68m  -0.4 
     5.63m(-1.5) 5.68m(-0.4) 5.53m(+0.0)           
 13 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                  5.62m  -0.7 
     FOUL(-2.7) 5.62m(-0.7) 5.52m(-0.2)           
 14 Feliciano, Wil               York (Pa.)               5.60m  -2.0 
     5.60m(-2.0) 5.22m(-1.4) 5.48m(+0.0)           
 15 Smith, Jason                 Delaware Sta             5.59m  -1.8 
     5.59m(-1.8) 5.13m(-1.9) 5.20m(-1.7)           
 16 Griffin, Roschun             Cheyney                  5.50m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.50m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Bockarie, Todd               Wesley                   5.49m  -1.1 
     5.49m(-1.1) 5.40m(-3.6) FOUL(-1.6)           
 18 Thomas, Kendell              Cheyney                  5.48m  -1.3 
     5.36m(-1.4) 5.37m(-0.7) 5.48m(-1.3)           
 19 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  5.37m  -1.4 
     4.90m(-2.5) 5.16m(-2.3) 5.37m(-1.4)           
 20 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                5.31m  -1.0 
     5.31m(-1.0) 4.82m(-0.5) 4.82m(-1.5)           
 21 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                  5.27m  -1.1 
     4.80m(-1.1) 5.11m(-2.3) 5.27m(-1.1)           
 22 Malabet, Darnell             Immaculata               5.25m  -2.5 
     5.25m(-2.5) 5.09m(-1.4) 5.14m(-0.8)           
 23 Walker, Phil                 Ursinus                  5.18m  -3.2 
     4.69m(-1.5) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.18m(-3.2)           
 24 Brison, Diaire               Stevenson                5.14m  -2.1 
     4.60m(-2.4) 5.14m(-2.1) 5.11m(-2.0)           
 25 Green, Anthony               Wesley                   5.13m  -2.1 
     5.13m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-0.4)           
 26 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata               5.11m  -1.5 
     FOUL(-2.0) 4.63m(-0.5) 5.11m(-1.5)           
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Sta            11.36m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.21m(NWI) FOUL      10.60m(NWI) FOUL      11.36m(NWI)
  2 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester            10.47m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.47m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 10.03m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI)
  3 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               9.70m   NWI 
     9.41m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               9.55m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.72m(NWI) FOUL      9.00m(NWI) 9.34m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI)
  5 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  9.51m   NWI 
     9.10m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.28m(NWI)
 -- Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware Sta              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Eric                  Delaware Sta            14.10m   NWI 
     FOUL      13.81m(NWI) 13.81m(NWI) 13.81m(NWI) 14.10m(NWI) 13.96m(NWI)
  2 Armstrong, Amir              Delaware Sta            14.02m   NWI 
     13.98m(NWI) 14.02m(NWI) 13.81m(NWI) 13.81m(NWI) 13.83m(NWI) 13.50m(NWI)
  3 Diaz, Jarrod                 Wesley                  13.77m   NWI 
     11.96m(NWI) 12.06m(NWI) 11.72m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI) FOUL      13.77m(NWI)
  4 Wilson, Jordan               Delaware Sta            13.72m   NWI 
     13.60m(NWI) 13.26m(NWI) 13.72m(NWI) 13.52m(NWI) 12.12m(NWI) 13.24m(NWI)
  5 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                12.85m   NWI 
     12.64m(NWI) 12.85m(NWI) 12.57m(NWI) 12.33m(NWI) 12.71m(NWI) 12.20m(NWI)
  6 Bockarie, Todd               Wesley                  12.38m   NWI 
     FOUL      12.38m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI) 11.64m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Prater, David                Lincoln (Pa.            12.34m   NWI 
     FOUL      12.34m(NWI) 11.68m(NWI) 11.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Heath, Adam                  West Chester              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ohlinger, Brad               Albright                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 34  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heisler, Rachel              Alvernia                29.66m  
      22.83m  FOUL  28.04m  26.57m  29.66m  25.92m
  2 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                29.54m  
      29.54m  FOUL  28.08m  27.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 28.55m  
      22.00m  22.74m  25.60m  25.77m  26.42m  28.55m
  4 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            27.45m  
      FOUL  27.45m  24.05m  FOUL  FOUL  25.99m
  5 Menniti, Ashley              York (Pa.)              26.33m  
      22.73m  23.88m  25.53m  26.33m  26.20m  24.46m
  6 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata              26.20m  
      26.20m  FOUL  FOUL  25.35m  20.49m  21.56m
  7 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata              25.60m  
      24.96m  FOUL  23.17m  23.74m  FOUL  25.60m
  8 Greenlea, Tierra             Stevenson               22.59m  
      20.27m  21.85m  22.59m  21.79m  21.36m  21.78m
  9 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 22.41m  
      22.41m  FOUL  22.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 22.08m  
      17.56m  22.08m  20.72m            
 11 Oleas, Sofia                 Bryn Mawr               19.69m  
      18.43m  FOUL  19.69m           
 12 Famini, Shannon              Stevenson               19.15m  
      19.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Vega, Jazmyn                 Alvernia                19.06m  
      19.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Briscoe, Brittany            Stevenson               18.63m  
      18.63m  17.85m  18.62m            
 15 Boyd, Lindsay                Albright                17.46m  
      17.34m  15.97m  17.46m           
 16 Cobb, Jataun                 Lincoln (Pa.            16.46m  
      16.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Kennerly, Jhanaya            Immaculata              14.59m  
      FOUL  14.11m  14.59m           
 18 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr                9.23m  
      FOUL  9.23m  FOUL            
 -- Hughes, Amanda               West Chester              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fortes, Quintin              Delaware Sta            49.14m  
      49.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Bailey, Marcus               York (Pa.)              41.22m  
      36.02m  FOUL     41.22m  35.06m  38.78m
  3 Canonico, Dane               Albright                40.06m  
      FOUL  40.06m  37.80m  FOUL  38.69m  FOUL
  4 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            38.59m  
      34.68m  36.17m  31.54m  38.59m  38.57m  FOUL
  5 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            36.10m  
      35.42m  36.10m  35.53m  32.67m  35.34m  FOUL
  6 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              35.09m  
      35.09m  33.04m  FOUL  33.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                  35.03m  
      31.78m  34.91m  FOUL  35.03m  34.64m  33.34m
  8 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 34.00m  
      27.08m  FOUL  34.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Lawrence, Ryan               West Chester            33.88m  
      33.32m  33.88m  29.83m  32.94m  26.30m  FOUL
 10 Myers, Charlie               King's (Pa.)            33.32m  
      31.55m  FOUL  33.32m           
 11 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              32.71m  
      32.71m  FOUL  30.68m           
 12 Harrington, Sean             West Chester            32.61m  
      32.61m  31.77m  FOUL           
 13 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 32.57m  
      32.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                31.72m  
      FOUL  31.72m  FOUL           
 15 Gillen, Adam                 West Chester            31.70m  
      22.96m  23.77m  31.70m           
 16 Palescando, Alexander        York (Pa.)              31.46m  
      29.94m  31.46m  FOUL           
 17 Brown, Donnell               Stevenson               31.10m  
      29.68m  28.80m  31.10m           
 18 Robair, Ken                  Stevenson               30.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.48m           
 19 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville            29.63m  
      29.63m  27.04m  29.45m           
 20 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                 29.43m  
      29.43m  26.66m  FOUL           
 21 Wright, David                Stevenson               29.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.14m           
 22 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 28.99m  
      28.37m  28.99m  FOUL           
 23 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              28.44m  
      28.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 28.33m  
      28.33m  FOUL  27.56m           
 25 Berg, Justin                 Millersville            26.77m  
      FOUL  26.77m  FOUL           
 26 Mulholland, Derric           Wesley                  24.48m  
      24.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                24.20m  
      23.26m  23.80m  24.20m           
 28 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                22.91m  
      22.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                 22.29m  
      19.23m  17.49m  22.29m           
 30 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 22.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.25m           
 31 Mayne, Tavon                 Stevenson               21.85m  
      20.95m  21.85m  FOUL           
 32 Chitekwe, TJ                 Stevenson               20.09m  
      20.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            40.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.41m  38.38m  38.75m  40.30m
  2 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            36.57m  
      36.57m  34.25m  35.49m  FOUL  34.99m  33.85m
  3 Menniti, Ashley              York (Pa.)              34.00m  
      32.00m  32.94m  28.91m  33.29m  32.31m  34.00m
  3 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)              34.00m  
      31.95m  32.19m  34.00m  FOUL  31.26m  30.10m
  5 Heisler, Rachel              Alvernia                33.95m  
      30.14m  32.59m  32.65m  32.94m  33.95m  32.13m
  6 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                33.39m  
      32.66m  33.39m  32.11m  FOUL  31.64m  32.68m
  7 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            33.07m  
      28.72m  30.08m  30.94m  FOUL  32.33m  33.07m
  8 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            31.66m  
      28.53m  31.22m  30.08m  30.44m  30.81m  31.66m
  9 Vega, Jazmyn                 Alvernia                28.13m  
      28.04m  25.10m  27.46m  26.53m  27.53m  28.13m
 10 Boyd, Lindsay                Albright                26.17m  
      24.77m  26.17m  23.68m         
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            40.55m  
      40.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.80m  FOUL
  2 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               39.95m  
      FOUL  38.56m  38.56m  37.08m  39.70m  39.95m
  3 Breiner, William             West Chester            37.66m  
      37.66m  FOUL  32.54m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            37.11m  
      37.11m  35.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.90m
  5 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              36.46m  
      33.24m  36.46m  FOUL  34.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)              34.49m  
      FOUL  33.83m  32.94m  FOUL  34.17m  34.49m
  7 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester            33.14m  
      31.16m  FOUL  32.13m  33.14m  FOUL  32.36m
  8 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                32.82m  
      30.73m  32.82m  32.73m  FOUL  29.38m  FOUL
  9 Canonico, Dane               Albright                31.78m  
      FOUL  31.38m  FOUL  29.42m  FOUL  31.78m
 10 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              31.35m  
      29.90m  31.35m  FOUL           
 11 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                30.08m  
      26.63m  30.08m  30.04m           
 12 Gillen, Adam                 West Chester            28.27m  
      28.27m  27.96m  FOUL           
 13 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                27.52m  
      21.92m  27.52m  27.39m           
 14 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                  26.01m  
      22.96m  24.29m  26.01m           
 15 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                18.51m  
      18.01m  18.51m  18.08m           
 -- Gilbert, Jordan              Albright                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harrington, Sean             West Chester              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Berg, Justin                 Millersville              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            34.50m  
      29.51m  33.71m  32.34m  34.50m  32.20m  32.21m
  2 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            32.79m  
      26.74m  28.14m  32.79m  32.28m  27.10m  31.89m
  3 Bartoli, Bianca              Ursinus                 31.73m  
      28.20m  FOUL  31.73m  FOUL  29.75m  FOUL
  4 Bendush, Stephanie           Lafayette               31.32m  
      25.27m  FOUL  26.54m  26.20m  31.32m  25.25m
  5 Demonda, Brittany            York (Pa.)              30.29m  
      29.40m  27.87m  FOUL  26.70m  30.29m  30.25m
  6 Adams, Ticora                Ursinus                 29.60m  
      29.46m  FOUL  29.60m  FOUL  28.07m  28.75m
  7 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 25.99m  
      23.25m  25.99m  20.23m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Malhotra, Bonnie             Lafayette               25.21m  
      23.52m  25.09m  25.21m  FOUL  24.07m  FOUL
  9 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                 23.77m  
      20.89m  FOUL  23.73m  23.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Savage, Tiffani              Unat-Delawar            22.59m  
      17.70m  15.26m  22.59m           
 11 Dumas, Kayleigh              York (Pa.)              19.94m  
      19.94m  17.32m  19.63m           
 12 Oleas, Sofia                 Bryn Mawr               18.54m  
      18.35m  18.17m  18.54m           
 13 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr                8.15m  
      8.15m  7.75m  7.62m           
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kano, Marko                  Delaware Sta            54.38m  
      FOUL  46.45m  48.98m  FOUL  54.38m  FOUL
  2 shuey, ryan                  Unattached              53.14m  
      47.38m  53.14m  FOUL  50.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Breiner, William             West Chester            52.16m  
      51.30m  51.09m  49.59m  51.95m  52.16m  49.12m
  4 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 51.61m  
      47.67m  48.95m  51.45m  51.61m  FOUL  47.70m
  5 Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware TC             49.39m  
      48.74m  46.93m  49.39m  47.54m  49.14m  48.57m
  6 Salaga, Chris                Ursinus                 48.44m  
      47.05m  46.19m  48.44m  48.43m  47.79m  48.12m
  7 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                 47.90m  
      43.08m  46.34m  47.90m  47.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            47.88m  
      44.12m  47.88m  46.50m  42.87m  45.04m  45.14m
  9 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                 46.93m  
      45.84m  46.93m  43.39m  FOUL  46.36m  FOUL
 10 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester            45.08m  
      41.81m  45.08m  43.34m           
 11 Seeley, Will                 Wesley                  45.03m  
      45.03m  43.90m  41.74m            
 12 Gilbert, Jordan              Albright                43.74m  
      42.05m  43.74m  42.20m           
 13 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus                 43.37m  
      40.71m  FOUL  43.37m            
 14 McGinley, Sean               York (Pa.)              42.69m  
      42.69m  38.79m  38.48m            
 15 Runciman, Clark              Albright                41.07m  
      39.91m  41.07m  37.24m           
 16 Blackwell, Cameron           Albright                40.37m  
      40.00m  39.93m  40.37m           
 17 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                 39.55m  
      38.47m  39.55m  38.51m           
 18 Fisher, Samuel               Immaculata              39.36m  
      39.36m  34.93m  31.15m           
 19 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 38.46m  
      31.61m  35.81m  38.46m           
 20 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              36.80m  
      35.85m  33.51m  36.80m           
 21 Smith, Eric                  Delaware Sta            36.24m  
      36.24m  35.32m  35.98m           
 22 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                 35.93m  
      35.93m  35.38m  FOUL           
 23 Paulovich, Nicholas          York (Pa.)              35.59m  
      35.59m  31.96m  35.05m           
 24 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                 35.22m  
      FOUL  34.44m  35.22m            
 
Event 40  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            12.59m  
      11.95m  12.59m  12.11m  FOUL  11.64m  12.09m
  2 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            11.21m  
      10.76m  10.59m  11.11m  10.89m  11.21m  11.21m
  3 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 10.70m  
      10.02m  10.21m  10.22m  10.29m  10.70m  10.29m
  4 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 10.61m  
      10.10m  9.91m  10.18m  10.38m  10.61m  10.21m
  5 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            10.15m  
      9.29m  10.15m  9.12m  9.48m  9.59m  9.64m
  6 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                 9.74m  
      9.74m  9.41m  9.30m  8.82m  9.66m  FOUL
  7 Menniti, Ashley              York (Pa.)               9.73m  
      FOUL  9.24m  8.25m  9.73m  9.62m  8.86m
  8 Fidele, Deborah              York (Pa.)               9.66m  
      8.96m  8.75m  FOUL  9.58m  FOUL  9.66m
  9 Cobb, Jataun                 Lincoln (Pa.             9.64m  
      9.39m  8.90m  9.21m  9.57m  9.26m  9.64m
 10 Vega, Jazmyn                 Alvernia                 8.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.34m           
 11 Briscoe, Brittany            Stevenson                8.31m  
      8.31m  8.00m  7.97m           
 12 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata               8.28m  
      8.28m  7.50m  8.18m           
 13 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata               7.96m  
      7.70m  FOUL  7.96m           
 14 Boyd, Lindsay                Albright                 7.95m  
      7.82m  7.95m  7.79m           
 15 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 7.94m  
      7.63m  7.60m  7.94m           
 16 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  7.68m  
      7.20m  7.67m  7.68m           
 17 Oleas, Sofia                 Bryn Mawr                7.53m  
      7.12m  7.13m  7.53m           
 18 Famini, Shannon              Stevenson                7.49m  
      7.15m  7.49m  FOUL           
 19 Mims-Dewitt, Karima          Wesley                   6.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.22m           
 20 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr                4.85m  
      4.85m  4.18m  4.72m           
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canonico, Dane               Albright                14.89m  
      14.54m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m
  2 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            13.92m  
      13.72m  13.61m  13.21m  13.47m  13.49m  13.92m
  3 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 13.21m  
      12.82m  12.95m  13.21m  FOUL  12.97m  12.31m
  4 Palescando, Alexander        York (Pa.)              12.74m  
      FOUL  11.97m  12.41m  12.74m  12.28m  12.50m
  5 Harrington, Sean             West Chester            12.44m  
      11.70m  12.12m  10.78m  FOUL  11.11m  12.44m
  6 Gilbert, Jordan              Albright                12.35m  
      11.94m  12.35m  12.26m  FOUL  11.88m  11.72m
  7 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 12.32m  
      11.50m  11.83m  12.32m  11.66m  11.50m  11.67m
  8 Threadgill, Thomas           Delaware Sta            11.71m  
      11.36m  11.30m  11.71m  11.62m  10.61m  FOUL
  9 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                11.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.06m  10.95m  11.18m  11.30m
 10 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              11.05m  
      FOUL  11.02m  11.05m           
 11 Gillen, Adam                 West Chester            11.03m  
      FOUL  9.35m  11.03m           
 12 Lawrence, Ryan               West Chester            10.96m  
      10.18m  10.88m  10.96m           
 13 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              10.93m  
      10.89m  10.93m  10.77m           
 14 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 10.88m  
      10.88m  10.10m  FOUL           
 15 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 10.76m  
      10.16m  10.61m  10.76m           
 16 Robair, Ken                  Stevenson               10.35m  
      FOUL  10.05m  10.35m           
 17 Jenson, Greg                 York (Pa.)              10.29m  
      9.88m  10.27m  10.29m           
 18 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                  10.16m  
      FOUL  9.79m  10.16m           
 19 Bailey, Marcus               York (Pa.)               9.85m  
      9.85m  9.52m  FOUL           
 19 Brown, Donnell               Stevenson                9.85m  
      9.85m  9.41m  FOUL           
 21 Myers, Charlie               King's (Pa.)             9.71m  
      9.71m  9.52m  8.87m            
 22 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata               9.69m  
      9.33m  9.69m  9.55m            
 23 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                  9.58m  
      8.93m  9.37m  9.58m           
 24 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                  9.52m  
      9.52m  PASS  PASS           
 25 Mulholland, Derric           Wesley                   9.49m  
      9.45m  9.49m  9.19m           
 26 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                 9.15m  
      9.15m  8.79m  8.74m           
 27 Fisher, Samuel               Immaculata               9.12m  
      9.12m  8.77m  8.38m           
 27 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                 9.12m  
      8.45m  8.81m  9.12m           
 29 Winns, Zadren                Alvernia                 9.00m  
      8.71m  8.76m  9.00m           
 30 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                  8.58m  
      8.05m  8.02m  8.58m           
 31 Wright, David                Stevenson                8.52m  
      FOUL  8.52m  FOUL           
 31 Chitekwe, TJ                 Stevenson                8.52m  
      FOUL  8.52m  FOUL           
 33 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                 8.02m  
      7.35m  8.02m  FOUL           
 34 Carter, Andrew               Immaculata               7.82m  
      7.50m  7.82m  7.67m           
 35 Blumenthal, Ryan             Immaculata               7.38m  
      7.14m  7.09m  7.38m           
 36 Mayne, Tavon                 Stevenson                7.37m  
      7.37m  FOUL  7.37m           
 37 Griffin, Kevin               Alvernia                 6.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.52m           

View: Mobile | Desktop