Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011
              Goucher College Track and Field Classic - 3/26/2011              
                                Goucher College                                
                                  Towson, MD                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Laurito, Amanda     SO Ursinus                12.74      12.91Q  3.1  2 
  2       Egonu, Julie        SO Stevenson              12.45      12.99Q  1.1  4 
  3       Talley, Jessica     SO Hood                   12.98      13.35Q  0.6  5 
  4       Lammers, Lauren     SR Ursinus                13.01      13.50Q  0.8  3 
  5       Hudson, Annie       FR Ursinus                14.24      14.22Q  0.7  1 
  6       Spence, Donteris    FR York (Pa.)             13.10      13.68q  0.8  3 
  7       Cahill, Megan       SO Hood                   13.76      13.69q  1.1  4 
  8       elliot, amber       FR Hagerstown C           13.64      13.81q  3.1  2 
  9       Surman, Lauren      JR Ursinus                14.24      14.32   0.6  5 
 10       Walsh, Caitlin      JR Ursinus                13.62      14.33   0.7  1 
 11       Tyler, Elisa        FR Ursinus                           14.45   0.6  5 
 12       Galvin, Amy         FR Ursinus                           14.55   3.1  2 
 13       Fischer, Erika      SO Stevenson              15.01      14.71   0.8  3 
 14       Walters, Lynn       SR Stevenson              13.80      14.81   1.1  4 
 15       Wharton, Delicia    SO Ursinus                14.76      14.93   0.8  3 
 16       Weiss, Stephanie    FR Gallaudet                         15.13   0.8  3 
 17       Wolf, Jen           JR Ursinus                           15.37   0.7  1 
 18       McIntosh, Megan     SO Ursinus                15.10      15.41   0.6  5 
 19       Lechleiter, Kate    JR Ursinus                15.71      15.50   1.1  4 
 20       Miller-Schaeffer,   FR Ursinus                15.47      15.58   3.1  2 
 21       Johnson, Questina   SR Goucher                           15.65   1.1  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Laurito, Amanda     SO Ursinus                12.91      12.72   0.3  10   
  2       Egonu, Julie        SO Stevenson              12.99      12.76   0.3   8   
  3       Lammers, Lauren     SR Ursinus                13.50      13.28   0.3   6   
  4       Talley, Jessica     SO Hood                   13.35      13.34   0.3   5   
  5       Spence, Donteris    FR York (Pa.)             13.68      13.41   0.3   4   
  6       elliot, amber       FR Hagerstown C           13.81      13.68   0.3   3   
  7       Hudson, Annie       FR Ursinus                14.22      13.96   0.3   2   
  8       Cahill, Megan       SO Hood                   13.69      13.99   0.3   1   
Preliminaries
  9       Surman, Lauren      JR Ursinus                14.32                  
 10       Walsh, Caitlin      JR Ursinus                14.33                  
 11       Tyler, Elisa        FR Ursinus                14.45                  
 12       Galvin, Amy         FR Ursinus                14.55                  
 13       Fischer, Erika      SO Stevenson              14.71                  
 14       Walters, Lynn       SR Stevenson              14.81                  
 15       Wharton, Delicia    SO Ursinus                14.93                  
 16       Weiss, Stephanie    FR Gallaudet              15.13                  
 17       Wolf, Jen           JR Ursinus                15.37                  
 18       McIntosh, Megan     SO Ursinus                15.41                  
 19       Lechleiter, Kate    JR Ursinus                15.50                  
 20       Miller-Schaeffer,   FR Ursinus                15.58                  
 21       Johnson, Questina   SR Goucher                15.65                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Tolson, Kara        FR Salisbury              26.10      26.32   2.7  1  10   
  2       Laurito, Amanda     SO Ursinus                26.14      26.35   2.7  1   8   
  3       Egonu, Julie        SO Stevenson              26.50      26.64   2.7  1   6   
  4       King, Kirsten       SO Ursinus                26.84      27.03   2.7  1   5   
  5       Spence, Donteris    FR York (Pa.)             28.00      27.78   1.3  2   4   
  6       Macaluso, Dana      SR Goucher                28.45      28.21   1.3  2   3   
  7       Cahill, Megan       SO Hood                   28.50      28.28   1.3  2   2   
  8       Lammers, Lauren     SR Ursinus                27.30      28.31   2.7  1   1   
  9       Talley, Jessica     SO Hood                   27.27      28.41   2.7  1 
 10       Goodenough, Victor  FR Ursinus                27.51      29.08   2.7  1 
 11       Walsh, Caitlin      JR Ursinus                29.90      29.35   2.9  3 
 12       Schaefer, Amy       JR Ursinus                29.83      29.67   2.9  3 
 13       Mangano, Dana       SO York (Pa.)             29.00      30.08   1.3  2 
 14       Guzenski, Christy   FR York (Pa.)             29.20      30.18   2.9  3 
 15       Fischer, Erika      SO Stevenson              28.00      30.36   1.3  2 
 16       Birnbrauer, Amanda  FR Ursinus                29.93      30.48   2.9  3 
 17       Wharton, Delicia    SO Ursinus                30.74      30.72   2.9  3 
 18       Tyler, Elisa        FR Ursinus                30.48      30.89   2.9  3 
 19       Morgan, Madeline    FR Gallaudet              31.89      31.21   2.9  3 
 20       McIntosh, Megan     SO Ursinus                32.29      31.54   2.4  4 
 21       Walters, Lynn       SR Stevenson              29.00      31.69   1.3  2 
 22       Weiss, Stephanie    FR Gallaudet                         32.12   2.7  5 
 23       Miller-Schaeffer,   FR Ursinus                32.79      32.63   2.4  4 
 24       Shuster, Bailly     SR Stevenson              34.76      33.27   2.4  4 
 25       Porter, Jewell      SO Goucher                           33.41   2.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       King, Kirsten       SO Ursinus              1:00.09      58.40   1  10   
  2       Tolson, Kara        FR Salisbury            1:03.89      59.19   1   8   
  3       Doyle, Carina       SO Ursinus              1:01.91    1:00.91   1   6   
  4       Montello, Allyson   SR York (Pa.)           1:03.00    1:01.17   1   5   
  5       Kellon, Jaclyn      SO Goucher              1:03.01    1:01.60   1   4   
  6       Biggers, Caitlin    JR Goucher              1:06.06    1:02.17   2   3   
  7       Goldstein, Lauren   JR Ursinus              1:02.66    1:05.02   1   2   
  8       Fischer, Erika      SO Stevenson            1:05.00    1:05.66   2   1   
  9       Guzenski, Christy   FR York (Pa.)           1:06.00    1:08.74   2 
 10       Philippi, Taryn     FR Gallaudet                       1:17.29   3 
 11       Zambuto, Maria      SO Stevenson            1:15.00    1:19.82   2 
 12       Lawson, Leahna      JR Gallaudet            1:08.69    1:25.58   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stinner, Becca      JR Salisbury            2:22.13    2:24.86   10   
  2       Nolan, Alison       SR Ursinus              2:28.45    2:32.14    8   
  3       Burr, Taylor        FR Goucher              2:35.00    2:33.63    6   
  4       Yanessa, Deb        SR Ursinus              2:25.01    2:35.58    5   
  5       Goldstein, Lauren   JR Ursinus              2:32.72    2:36.20    4   
  6       Kellogg, Jordan     SO Ursinus              2:32.75    2:38.48    3   
  7       Stickle, Amy        SO York (Pa.)           2:36.00    2:39.20    2   
  8       Donatone, Stephani  JR Ursinus              2:31.06    2:39.94    1   
  9       Walker, Kathryn     FR Goucher              2:37.25    2:41.70  
 10       Berninger, Rachel   FR York (Pa.)           2:28.00    2:42.92  
 11       Pardus, Sarah       FR Goucher              2:45.00    2:43.78  
 12       wisz, jamie         SO Hagerstown C         2:38.25    2:44.19  
 13       Thompson, Corie     JR York (Pa.)           2:38.22    2:44.35  
 14       Whittington, Rejee  FR Gloucester C         2:45.00    2:46.05  
 15       McCracken, Chelsea  SO York (Pa.)           2:40.00    2:48.83  
 16       Cragg, Alison       JR Ursinus              2:52.85    2:55.38  
 17       Badgbo, Bunmi       FR Hagerstown C         2:30.00    2:57.49  
 18       Philippi, Taryn     FR Gallaudet            3:00.34    2:57.56  
 19       Cinalli, Kelly      FR Ursinus              3:00.46    3:04.44  
 20       Brienza, Gina       SO Ursinus              2:49.87    3:05.17  
 21       Le, Christine       FR Ursinus              3:06.34    3:05.53  
 22       Koziel, Barbara     SR Goucher              3:06.47    3:07.91  
 23       Cimerol, Sabrina    JR Ursinus              2:45.00    3:12.48  
 24       Slavavo, Radoslava  FR Gallaudet            3:16.37    3:16.47  
 25       Penrose, Summer     FR Marymount (V         3:30.00    3:18.56  
 26       LePore, Julianna    FR Ursinus              3:22.58    3:21.63  
 27       Summers, Epiphany   FR Ursinus              3:08.90    3:23.76  
 28       Raske, Rachael      JR Marymount (V         3:30.00    4:14.30  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nolan, Alison       SR Ursinus              5:03.00    4:56.61   10   
  2       Burr, Taylor        FR Goucher              5:10.00    5:03.90    8   
  3       Steinman, Anna      SO Salisbury            5:11.10    5:08.78    6   
  4       Phillips, Megan     FR York (Pa.)           5:07.00    5:12.81    5   
  5       Donatone, Stephani  JR Ursinus              5:14.42    5:14.68    4   
  6       Couraud, Hadley     SO Goucher              5:10.00    5:15.61    3   
  7       Powell, Emily       JR Salisbury            5:12.00    5:16.36    2   
  8       Walker, Kathryn     FR Goucher              5:25.00    5:22.24    1   
  9       Berninger, Rachel   FR York (Pa.)           5:22.31    5:25.76  
 10       Whittington, Rejee  FR Gloucester C         5:40.00    5:36.87  
 11       Tetla, Michelle     JR Ursinus              5:38.48    5:48.76  
 12       McCracken, Chelsea  SO York (Pa.)           5:28.08    5:49.88  
 13       Cragg, Alison       JR Ursinus              5:52.33    5:50.41  
 14       Stromberg, Michele  FR Salisbury            5:45.00    5:50.91  
 15       Stickle, Amy        SO York (Pa.)           5:28.00    5:55.92  
 16       Badgbo, Bunmi       FR Hagerstown C         5:23.00    5:59.17  
 17       Brienza, Gina       SO Ursinus              5:48.45    6:01.38  
 18       Borys, Laura        JR Goucher              6:16.85    6:05.31  
 19       Hubert, Sage        SO Ursinus              5:46.40    6:14.38  
 20       Cinalli, Kelly      FR Ursinus              6:18.64    6:17.20  
 21       Koziel, Barbara     SR Goucher              6:24.58    6:24.88  
 22       Slavavo, Radoslava  FR Gallaudet            6:27.81    6:24.97  
 23       Summers, Epiphany   FR Ursinus                         7:16.91  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Parshall, Mandy     JR York (Pa.)          11:00.00   11:19.43   10   
  2       Couraud, Hadley     SO Goucher             11:15.00   11:35.02    8   
  3       Spaniol, Anna       JR York (Pa.)          11:58.63   11:35.21    6   
  4       Thompson, Corie     JR York (Pa.)          11:30.00   11:41.64    5   
  5       Zidanic, Katelynn   FR Goucher             12:11.49   11:58.65    4   
  6       wisz, jamie         SO Hagerstown C        11:44.98   13:26.13    3   
  7       Bean, Sara          SO Hood                           15:14.99    2   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nolan, Alison       SR Ursinus             18:52.19   19:05.10   10   
  2       Steinman, Anna      SO Salisbury           19:25.00   19:22.89    8   
  3       Powell, Emily       JR Salisbury           19:27.56   19:48.17    6   
  4       Southworth, Hannah  SR Goucher             20:55.28   20:31.36    5   
  5       Staab, Shea         FR Goucher             20:45.81   20:33.77    4   
  6       Dole, Amanda        SO Gloucester C        21:10.91   20:42.90    3   
  7       Tetla, Michelle     JR Ursinus             20:23.79   20:56.31    2   
  8       Hubert, Sage        SO Ursinus             23:26.41   22:52.01    1   
  9       Le, Christine       FR Ursinus                        23:46.73  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Tollett, Liz        SR Salisbury           43:54.76   41:56.27   10   
  2       Roesch, Lauren      FR Hood                           44:59.79    8   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Goodenough, Victor  FR Ursinus                15.44      15.72Q  3.3  3 
  2       Figueroa, Alyssa    SO Gloucester C           17.04      17.71Q  1.2  1 
  3       Henry, Chitom       SO York (Pa.)             18.00      18.12Q -0.4  2 
  4       Greissinger, Alex   FR Salisbury              18.44      18.34Q  1.2  1 
  5       Franko, Michelle    SR Ursinus                17.90      18.37Q  3.3  3 
  6       Papuchis, Kathryn   SO Hood                   20.57      18.94Q -0.4  2 
  7       Contino, Francesca  SO Gloucester C           18.23      18.71q  1.2  1 
  8       Callahan, Caitlin   SO Ursinus                18.69      18.92q  3.3  3 
  9       Bridgett, Tiffany   FR Gallaudet              20.87      19.96   3.3  3 
 10       Widdowson, Mollie   JR Hood                   18.51      20.00  -0.4  2 
 11       Galvin, Amy         FR Ursinus                19.95      20.40   3.3  3 
 12       Carbonell, Christi  SO York (Pa.)             20.00      21.26   1.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Goodenough, Victor  FR Ursinus                15.72      15.62   0.1  10   
  2       Papuchis, Kathryn   SO Hood                   18.94      17.56   0.1   8   
  3       Figueroa, Alyssa    SO Gloucester C           17.71      17.59   0.1   6   
  4       Franko, Michelle    SR Ursinus                18.37      18.59   0.1   5   
  5       Henry, Chitom       SO York (Pa.)             18.12      18.60   0.1   4   
  6       Callahan, Caitlin   SO Ursinus                18.92      18.68   0.1   3   
  7       Contino, Francesca  SO Gloucester C           18.71      18.84   0.1   2   
  8       Greissinger, Alex   FR Salisbury              18.34      19.31   0.1   1   
Preliminaries
  9       Bridgett, Tiffany   FR Gallaudet              19.96                  
 10       Widdowson, Mollie   JR Hood                   20.00                  
 11       Galvin, Amy         FR Ursinus                20.40                  
 12       Carbonell, Christi  SO York (Pa.)             21.26                  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Kellon, Jaclyn      SO Goucher              1:07.03    1:07.88   1  10   
  2       Goodenough, Victor  FR Ursinus                         1:09.80   2   8   
  3       Doyle, Carina       SO Ursinus              1:11.49    1:10.17   1   6   
  4       Greissinger, Alex   FR Salisbury            1:16.00    1:12.79   1   5   
  5       Papuchis, Kathryn   SO Hood                            1:13.74   2   4   
  6       Lopresti, Anna      FR Ursinus                         1:15.54   2   3   
  7       Callahan, Caitlin   SO Ursinus              1:14.63    1:16.34   1   2   
  8       Carbonell, Christi  SO York (Pa.)           1:18.00    1:24.50   1   1   
  9       Henry, Chitom       SO York (Pa.)           1:18.00    1:30.07   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Zidanic, Katelynn   FR Goucher             12:52.19   12:49.53   10   
  2       Kellogg, Jordan     SO Ursinus                        13:16.37    8   
  3       Peterson, Alyssa    FR Hood                14:02.60   13:44.77    6   
  4       Cimerol, Sabrina    JR Ursinus             13:54.69   14:43.96    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        52.66      52.35   10   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria FR         2) King, Kirsten SO               
     3) Laurito, Amanda SO              4) Lammers, Lauren SR             
  2 Hood  'A'                                           53.08      54.02    8   
     1) Arneson, Emma JR                2) Cahill, Megan SO               
     3) Widdowson, Mollie JR            4) Talley, Jessica SO             
  3 Gloucester County  'A'                              54.00      56.81    6   
     1) Contino, Francesca SO           2) Figueroa, Alyssa SO            
     3) Lees, Christina FR              4) Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel) SO   
  4 Gallaudet  'A'                                      56.74    1:00.99    5   
     1) Morgan, Madeline FR             2) Weiss, Stephanie FR            
     3) Hardaway, Kayla SO              4) Hoytt, Maggie FR               
 -- Goucher  'A'                                        53.93         DQ   2-3 out of exchange
     1) Clarke, Kate JR                 2) Macaluso, Dana SR              
     3) Porter, Jewell SO               4) Kellon, Jaclyn SO              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                    4:23.00    4:13.33   10   
     1) Greissinger, Alex FR            2) Stinner, Becca JR              
     3) Lawrence, Claire SO             4) Handy, Whitney FR              
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:23.00    4:20.78    8   
     1) Spaniol, Anna JR                2) Taylor, Andrea SO              
     3) Phillips, Megan FR              4) Montello, Allyson SR           
  3 Goucher  'A'                                      4:21.87    4:33.73    6   
     1) Biggers, Caitlin JR             2) Macaluso, Dana SR              
     3) Clarke, Kate JR                 4) Kellon, Jaclyn SO              
  4 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   4:40.00   x4:40.25  
     1) Guzenski, Christy FR            2) McCracken, Chelsea SO          
     3) Stickle, Amy SO                 4) Berninger, Rachel FR           
  5 Goucher  'B'                                                x4:47.59  
     1) Burr, Taylor FR                 2) Couraud, Hadley SO             
     3) Walker, Kathryn FR              4) Zidanic, Katelynn FR           
  6 Gloucester County  'A'                            4:44.41    4:51.49    5   
     1) Contino, Francesca SO           2) Figueroa, Alyssa SO            
     3) Lees, Stephanie FR              4) Lees, Christina FR             
  7 Stevenson  'A'                                    4:45.00    5:19.66    4   
     1) Britton, Jessica JR             2) Fischer, Erika SO              
     3) Walters, Lynn SR                4) Zambuto, Maria SO              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Rowlands, Laura     FR York (Pa.)             1.62m      1.57m   10   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Guzenski, Christy   FR York (Pa.)             1.51m      1.52m    8   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Sooksatan, Celina   SO Ursinus                1.57m     J1.52m    6   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Paczynski, Kate     JR York (Pa.)             1.52m      1.47m    4.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Hudson, Annie       FR Ursinus                1.57m      1.47m    4.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Galvin, Amy         FR Ursinus                1.67m     J1.47m    3   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7       Lopresti, Anna      FR Ursinus                1.52m      1.42m    2   
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Tolson, Kara        FR Salisbury              1.55m         NH  
     1.42 1.47 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schaefer, Amy       JR Ursinus                3.05m      2.89m   10   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       taylor, samantha    FR Hagerstown C           2.90m     J2.89m    8   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Surman, Lauren      JR Ursinus                2.90m      2.74m    6   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Rizzardo, Caitlin   SR York (Pa.)             3.04m     J2.74m    5   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5       Tyler, Elisa        FR Ursinus                2.45m      2.29m    3.50
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        P    O  XXX 
  5       ebersole, samantha  FR Hagerstown C           2.45m      2.29m    3.50
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Figueroa, Alyssa    SO Gloucester C           2.75m      2.14m    2   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
       XO    P  XXX 
 --       Lees, Stephanie     FR Gloucester C           2.69m         NH  
     2.14 
      XXX 
 --       Seitz, Nicole       FR York (Pa.)             2.55m         NH  
     2.14 
      XXX 
 --       Lees, Christina     FR Gloucester C           2.90m         NH  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Egonu, Julie        SO Stevenson              5.04m      5.08m   0.1  10   
     FOUL      4.88m(1.2) 4.89m(0.1) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.1)
  2       Defnet, Holly       JR Salisbury              4.52m      4.85m   0.1   8   
     FOUL(0.1) 4.44m(0.5) 4.32m(0.6) 4.72m(0.1) 4.68m(0.4) 4.85m(0.1)
  3       Rowlands, Laura     FR York (Pa.)             4.81m      4.81m  +0.0   6   
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL      4.54m(0.7) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)
  4       Macaluso, Dana      SR Goucher                4.94m      4.66m   1.6   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.66m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5       Tolson, Kara        FR Salisbury              4.77m      4.57m   0.7   4   
     4.45m(0.7) 4.35m(2.6) 4.57m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      4.56m(0.2)
  6       elliot, amber       FR Hagerstown C           4.48m      4.56m   0.5   3   
     4.47m(+0.0) 4.40m(1.1) 4.47m(1.1) 4.46m(1.6) 3.78m(0.1) 4.56m(0.5)
  7       Mangano, Dana       SO York (Pa.)             4.15m      4.45m   0.7   2   
     4.37m(0.1) 4.45m(0.7) 4.32m(0.1) 4.10m(0.3) 4.32m(1.4) FOUL(0.1)
  8       Sooksatan, Celina   SO Ursinus                4.67m      4.39m   0.5   1   
     FOUL      4.39m(0.5) 4.29m(1.1) 4.10m(1.6) 4.07m(0.5) 4.35m(0.1)
  9       Schaefer, Amy       JR Ursinus                4.42m      4.34m   0.1 
     4.31m(+0.0) 4.13m(0.2) 4.19m(0.1) FOUL      4.34m(0.1) 4.16m(0.1)
 10       Hudson, Annie       FR Ursinus                           4.28m   1.4 
     FOUL      4.22m(0.3) 4.28m(1.4)         
 11       Wolf, Jen           JR Ursinus                4.56m      4.27m   0.7 
     4.27m(0.7) 4.17m(0.8) 4.25m(0.7)           
 12       Shaw, Leah          SO Ursinus                4.33m      4.26m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.26m(NWI) 3.98m(2.3)         
 13       Contino, Francesca  SO Gloucester C           4.52m      4.14m  +0.0 
     FOUL      4.14m(+0.0) 4.11m(0.1)         
 14       Hovick, Olivia      SO Ursinus                4.43m      4.06m   1.1 
     3.94m(+0.0) FOUL      4.06m(1.1)         
 15       Figueroa, Alyssa    SO Gloucester C           4.24m      3.87m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.87m(+0.0)         
 --       Lechleiter, Kate    JR Ursinus                3.99m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(0.8)         
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Rowlands, Laura     FR York (Pa.)            11.35m     10.47m   0.1  10   
     10.20m(2.1) PASS      PASS      10.34m(+0.0) FOUL      10.47m(0.1)
  2       Defnet, Holly       JR Salisbury             10.62m     10.41m   0.9   8   
     10.34m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.25m(0.4) 10.41m(0.9)
  3       elliot, amber       FR Hagerstown C          10.18m      9.56m   0.1   6   
     9.00m(1.7) 9.56m(0.1) FOUL      9.34m(0.3) 9.32m(1.5) 9.42m(0.6)
  4       Shaw, Leah          SO Ursinus                9.97m      9.54m   0.1   5   
     9.25m(1.1) 9.54m(0.1) FOUL      9.14m(0.1) FOUL      9.20m(1.6)
 --       Hovick, Olivia      SO Ursinus                9.46m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --       Franko, Michelle    SR Ursinus                8.85m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(0.4)         
 --       Mangano, Dana       SO York (Pa.)             9.07m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       ross, elizabeth     SO Hagerstown C          14.19m     13.52m   10   
      12.61m  11.32m  13.42m  13.52m  12.59m  13.24m
  2       shirk, paige        FR Hagerstown C          13.01m     13.29m    8   
      13.29m  12.81m  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL  12.99m
  3       Tavik, Chelsea      SO Salisbury             13.58m     12.49m    6   
      11.89m  12.40m  12.15m  12.49m  FOUL  12.34m
  4       Rose, Meghan        SO Hood                  11.62m     11.15m    5   
      FOUL  9.79m  11.15m  10.78m  10.56m  10.87m
  5       White, Brianna      FR Hood                  10.17m     11.04m    4   
      10.45m  10.85m  10.40m  10.40m  10.84m  11.04m
  6       Israel, Jessica     SO Gallaudet             10.78m     10.60m    3   
      9.33m  10.28m  10.16m  9.97m  10.60m  9.50m
  7       Defnet, Holly       JR Salisbury             10.83m     10.56m    2   
      10.15m  9.97m  10.13m  10.07m  10.56m  10.25m
  8       Birnbrauer, Amanda  FR Ursinus               11.06m     10.43m    0.50
      10.01m  8.45m  9.74m  10.43m  9.95m  9.98m
  8       Tejera, Nalla       SO Hood                  10.60m     10.43m    0.50
      10.22m  10.32m  10.25m  FOUL  10.43m  9.88m
 10       Williams, Katie     FR Ursinus               10.82m      9.82m  
      9.67m  9.67m  9.82m         
 11       Cooney, Abby        SR Goucher               10.09m      9.50m  
      9.36m  9.50m  8.91m         
 12       Rainey, Victoria    FR Gallaudet                         9.02m  
      8.80m  8.92m  9.02m         
 13       Famini, Shannon     SO Stevenson              9.22m      8.98m  
      8.30m  8.98m  8.49m         
 14       Burke, Ryann        JR Ursinus                9.98m      8.88m  
      8.75m  8.88m  8.77m         
 15       Williams, Ambre     FR Salisbury             10.00m      8.55m  
      7.37m  8.55m  8.22m         
 16       Adams, Ticora       SO Ursinus                9.32m      8.53m  
      8.22m  FOUL  8.53m         
 17       Drebrushenko, Laur  FR Ursinus                8.68m      8.21m  
      8.21m  7.92m  8.20m         
 18       Johnson, Questina   SR Goucher                7.94m      7.86m  
      7.86m  7.40m  7.71m         
 19       Hayes, Nukeitra     FR Gallaudet                         7.67m  
      7.26m  7.67m  7.49m         
 20       Majekodunmi, Abby   SO Gloucester C           8.55m      6.95m  
      6.95m  6.76m  6.48m         
 21       Shuster, Bailly     SR Stevenson              6.43m      6.66m  
      6.65m  6.61m  6.66m         
 22       Schwartz, Lisa      SO Thaddeus Ste           5.30m      5.46m  
      5.46m  5.20m  5.43m         
 23       Gause, Capria       FR Gloucester C                      5.37m  
      4.43m  5.37m  5.00m         
 24       Britton, Jessica    JR Stevenson              5.93m      5.13m  
      4.90m  4.85m  5.13m         
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Rose, Meghan        SO Hood                  35.01m     33.78m   10   
      30.67m  FOUL  FOUL  30.05m  31.79m  33.78m
  2       Tejera, Nalla       SO Hood                  33.65m     32.67m    8   
      32.67m  FOUL  FOUL  26.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       shirk, paige        FR Hagerstown C                     30.70m    6   
      30.70m  FOUL  30.00m  28.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Birnbrauer, Amanda  FR Ursinus               28.72m     28.77m    5   
      27.06m  23.95m  27.29m  FOUL  FOUL  28.77m
  5       Mangold, Sadie      FR Salisbury             28.23m     27.58m    4   
      FOUL  26.79m  26.84m  27.18m  27.58m  27.32m
  6       Tavik, Chelsea      SO Salisbury             31.56m     27.54m    3   
      27.54m  FOUL  25.10m  23.88m  FOUL  25.38m
  7       Rainey, Victoria    FR Gallaudet                        27.29m    2   
      FOUL  27.29m  FOUL  FOUL  22.50m  25.08m
  8       Williams, Katie     FR Ursinus               25.17m     27.24m    1   
      23.60m  23.54m  27.24m  25.58m  27.24m  24.48m
  9       Defnet, Holly       JR Salisbury             30.12m     26.35m  
      26.35m  25.92m  FOUL  21.38m  24.96m  FOUL
 10       Israel, Jessica     SO Gallaudet             30.41m     25.69m  
      25.69m  FOUL  24.98m         
 11       Cooney, Abby        SR Goucher               32.88m     25.59m  
      FOUL  25.59m  FOUL         
 12       Famini, Shannon     SO Stevenson             22.87m     22.55m  
      19.37m  22.55m  FOUL         
 13       Drebrushenko, Laur  FR Ursinus               20.47m     22.37m  
      20.33m  FOUL  22.37m         
 14       Williams, Ambre     FR Salisbury             24.11m     20.74m  
      FOUL  20.74m  FOUL         
 15       White, Brianna      FR Hood                             20.60m  
      20.60m  18.88m  19.33m         
 16       Shinn, Katie        SO York (Pa.)            22.69m     18.30m  
      18.30m  16.40m  15.92m         
 17       Jones, Brittany     SO Gallaudet                        16.92m  
      15.07m  16.59m  16.92m         
 18       Schwartz, Lisa      SO Thaddeus Ste          25.60m     16.84m  
      16.11m  FOUL  16.84m         
 19       Shaak, Lauren       FR Hood                             16.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.13m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cooney, Abby        SR Goucher               41.81m     40.42m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.17m  40.42m  34.85m  38.80m
  2       Defnet, Holly       JR Salisbury             34.70m     32.42m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  30.68m  FOUL  30.21m  32.42m
  3       Rose, Meghan        SO Hood                  32.89m     31.77m    5.50
      30.83m  31.65m  29.65m  28.14m  FOUL  31.77m
  3       Shinn, Katie        SO York (Pa.)            31.94m     31.77m    5.50
      31.77m  30.57m  FOUL  29.25m  28.14m  FOUL
  5       Tavik, Chelsea      SO Salisbury             35.98m     29.60m    4   
      27.26m  24.62m  28.45m  29.60m  FOUL  24.83m
  6       Tejera, Nalla       SO Hood                  28.66m     29.00m    3   
      23.93m  29.00m  27.38m  27.94m  FOUL  25.82m
  7       Mangold, Sadie      FR Salisbury             24.69m     27.72m    2   
      25.34m  27.27m  27.12m  26.98m  26.31m  27.72m
  8       Zerby, Krista       SR Hood                  26.61m     26.88m    1   
      25.25m  24.83m  26.72m  26.88m  26.10m  24.69m
  9       Williams, Ambre     FR Salisbury             19.95m     22.19m  
      FOUL  21.38m  22.19m  21.15m  20.05m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Tavik, Chelsea      SO Salisbury             40.01m     36.36m   10   
      29.41m  36.36m  32.82m  FOUL  35.38m  32.59m
  2       Bartoli, Bianca     SO Ursinus               26.43m     32.80m    8   
      29.34m  28.25m  FOUL  32.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Adams, Ticora       SO Ursinus               30.13m     32.37m    6   
      29.03m  32.37m  29.90m  30.30m  31.12m  30.92m
  4       Majekodunmi, Abby   SO Gloucester C          36.64m     31.33m    5   
      31.33m  FOUL  30.81m  30.01m  FOUL  28.80m
  5       Zerby, Krista       SR Hood                  31.08m     29.58m    4   
      25.43m  29.58m  27.40m  28.66m  27.04m  PASS
  6       Burke, Ryann        JR Ursinus               32.61m     29.06m    3   
      24.98m  29.06m  26.42m  FOUL  27.03m  26.79m
  7       Schaefer, Amy       JR Ursinus               32.14m     28.76m    2   
      FOUL  28.76m  26.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8       Mangold, Sadie      FR Salisbury             28.91m     27.35m    1   
      26.22m  26.32m  27.35m  25.15m  FOUL  26.48m
  9       Shaak, Lauren       FR Hood                             26.49m  
      21.35m  22.62m  26.49m  FOUL  20.73m  24.62m
 10       Israel, Jessica     SO Gallaudet             29.45m     25.99m  
      FOUL  25.99m  FOUL         
 11       White, Brianna      FR Hood                             25.58m  
      19.92m  21.52m  25.58m         
 12       Rose, Meghan        SO Hood                  23.96m     24.28m  
      21.99m  22.22m  24.28m         
 13       Cragg, Alison       JR Ursinus               26.52m     23.51m  
      22.67m  23.51m  23.09m         
 14       Birnbrauer, Amanda  FR Ursinus                          22.56m  
      22.56m  18.23m  21.82m         
 15       Rainey, Victoria    FR Gallaudet                        22.49m  
      21.97m  16.01m  22.49m         
 16       Tejera, Nalla       SO Hood                  21.95m     18.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.95m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Evans III, William  SO Goucher                11.63      11.31Q  1.3  4 
  2       Farmer, Eric        FR Stevenson              11.97      11.41Q  1.0  1 
  3       Grannum, Jordan     SO Ursinus                11.24      11.59Q  1.1  3 
  4       Patrice, Chris      FR York (Pa.)             11.30      11.59Q  0.7  2 
  5       Moreno, Devin       FR Salisbury              11.89      11.81Q  2.4  5 
  6       Komolafe, Ola       SR Hood                   11.27      11.39q  1.3  4 
  7       Randolph, Marcus    FR Salisbury              11.69      11.55q  1.3  4 
  8       Watley, Robert      FR Stevenson              11.82      11.70q  1.0  1 
  9       nedd, chaz          FR Hagerstown C                      11.72   1.3  4 
 10       Gordon-Davis, Shaw  FR Gallaudet              12.34      11.75   0.7  2 
 11       Gray, Greg          FR York (Pa.)             11.56      11.83   0.7  2 
 12       Waters, Derek       FR Gloucester C                      11.89   1.1  3 
 13       Runsewe, TJ         JR Stevenson              12.00      11.97   1.3  4 
 14       Brubaker, Ryan      FR Gallaudet              12.53      11.97   2.4  5 
 15       Lytle, Roland       SO Gloucester C           11.67      11.98   1.1  3 
 16       Barnes, Marcus      SO Salisbury              11.55      11.99   1.0  1 
 17       Shorb, Dana         SO Salisbury              11.83      12.14   2.4  5 
 18       Russell, Brandon    JR Ursinus                12.33      12.23   1.3  4 
 19       Shelton, James      JR Ursinus                12.38      12.46   1.0  1 
 20       Levy, Andrew        JR Ursinus                12.02      12.51   1.1  3 
 21       Paul, Emmanuel      FR Stevenson              12.00      12.54   1.1  3 
 22       DiCristo, Silvio    FR Gallaudet              13.17      12.78   1.0  1 
 23       Yokomizo, John      SR Ursinus                12.77      12.86   2.4  5 
 24       Villalobos, Juan    FR Gallaudet              13.60      12.91   1.3  4 
 25       Ford, Sherrod       FR Gallaudet                         13.02   1.0  1 
 26       Moore, Matthew      FR Gallaudet              13.23      13.24   0.7  2 
 27       Van Wey, John       FR Gallaudet                         13.37   0.7  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Watley, Robert      FR Stevenson              11.70      11.30   1.3  10   
  2       Evans III, William  SO Goucher                11.31      11.33   1.3   8   
  3       Grannum, Jordan     SO Ursinus                11.59      11.41   1.3   6   
  4       Komolafe, Ola       SR Hood                   11.39      11.42   1.3   5   
  5       Farmer, Eric        FR Stevenson              11.41      11.53   1.3   4   
  6       Randolph, Marcus    FR Salisbury              11.55      11.56   1.3   3   
  7       Moreno, Devin       FR Salisbury              11.81      11.91   1.3   2   
Preliminaries
  4       Patrice, Chris      FR York (Pa.)             11.59                  
  9       nedd, chaz          FR Hagerstown C           11.72                  
 10       Gordon-Davis, Shaw  FR Gallaudet              11.75                  
 11       Gray, Greg          FR York (Pa.)             11.83                  
 12       Waters, Derek       FR Gloucester C           11.89                  
 13       Runsewe, TJ         JR Stevenson              11.97                  
 14       Brubaker, Ryan      FR Gallaudet              11.97                  
 15       Lytle, Roland       SO Gloucester C           11.98                  
 16       Barnes, Marcus      SO Salisbury              11.99                  
 17       Shorb, Dana         SO Salisbury              12.14                  
 18       Russell, Brandon    JR Ursinus                12.23                  
 19       Shelton, James      JR Ursinus                12.46                  
 20       Levy, Andrew        JR Ursinus                12.51                  
 21       Paul, Emmanuel      FR Stevenson              12.54                  
 22       DiCristo, Silvio    FR Gallaudet              12.78                  
 23       Yokomizo, John      SR Ursinus                12.86                  
 24       Villalobos, Juan    FR Gallaudet              12.91                  
 25       Ford, Sherrod       FR Gallaudet              13.02                  
 26       Moore, Matthew      FR Gallaudet              13.24                  
 27       Van Wey, John       FR Gallaudet              13.37                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Komolafe, Ola       SR Hood                   23.00      22.56  -0.7  1  10   
  2       Calhoun, L'Mar      SO Thaddeus Ste           22.96      22.66  -0.7  1   8   
  3       Watley, Robert      FR Stevenson              23.79      22.87   NWI  2   6   
  4       Evans III, William  SO Goucher                23.58      23.17   NWI  2   5   
  5       Adedeji, Jacob      FR Salisbury              23.10      23.25  -0.7  1   4   
  6       nedd, chaz          FR Hagerstown C           23.30      23.26  -0.7  1   3   
  7       Grannum, Jordan     SO Ursinus                22.89      23.64  -0.7  1   2   
  8       lagos, lance        FR Hagerstown C           24.50      23.67   0.3  4   1   
  9       Farmer, Eric        FR Stevenson              25.00      23.68   1.5  5 
 10       Piper, Daniel       SO Salisbury              23.79      23.87   NWI  2 
 11       Gordon-Davis, Shaw  FR Gallaudet              24.64      24.11   0.3  4 
 12       Gautier, Brian      FR Goucher                24.30      24.26   2.1  3 
 13       Oyefesobi, Tokunbo  FR Gloucester C                      24.40   0.2  7 
 14       Freeman, Alfred     FR Ursinus                23.95      24.51   2.1  3 
 15       Waters, Derek       FR Gloucester C                      24.54   0.2  7 
 16       Shorb, Dana         SO Salisbury              24.00      24.79   2.1  3 
 17       DeShazo, Justin     SO Gloucester C           23.91      24.81   NWI  2 
 18       Michael, Joshua     SR Stevenson                         24.85   0.2  7 
 19       Wiggins, Ian        FR Ursinus                24.59      24.86   0.3  4 
 20       Lytle, Roland       SO Gloucester C           23.50      24.89  -0.7  1 
 21       Barnes, Marcus      SO Salisbury              23.97      25.03   2.1  3 
 22       Paul, Emmanuel      FR Stevenson              25.00      25.26   1.5  5 
 23       Russell, Brandon    JR Ursinus                25.20      25.37   1.5  5 
 24       Levy, Andrew        JR Ursinus                24.45      25.43   0.3  4 
 25       Johnson, Heisman    FR Hagerstown C           24.00      25.47   2.1  3 
 26       Shelton, James      JR Ursinus                25.23      25.60   1.5  5 
 27       Harrison, Bryce     JR Goucher                28.11      26.13  -0.5  6 
 28       Richter, Mike       JR Hood                   26.40      26.15  -0.5  6 
 29       Clute, Joshua       SO Stevenson              24.00      26.17   2.1  3 
 30       Wilson, Tyree       FR Hood                              26.66   0.2  7 
 31       Yokomizo, John      SR Ursinus                26.20      26.82   1.5  5 
 32       Simon-Chapman, Ama  FR Hood                   27.37      26.95  -0.5  6 
 33       Van Wey, John       FR Gallaudet              26.96      27.19  -0.5  6 
 34       Villalobos, Juan    FR Gallaudet              28.44      27.55   0.2  7 
 35       Moore, Matthew      FR Gallaudet              28.50      27.58   0.2  7 
 36       Mayne, Tavon        FR Stevenson              27.00      28.11  -0.5  6 
 37       Broadnax, Malcolm   SO Stevenson              27.00      28.38  -0.5  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gautier, Brian      FR Goucher                52.78      49.85   1  10   
  2       Komolafe, Ola       SR Hood                   49.87      50.05   1   8   
  3       lagos, lance        FR Hagerstown C           52.95      51.14   1   6   
  4       Oyefesobi, Tokunbo  FR Gloucester C           54.00      51.19   2   5   
  5       McLean, Lamar       SO Thaddeus Ste           52.50      51.59   1   4   
  6       Freeman, Alfred     FR Ursinus                54.40      52.00   2   3   
  7       Flood, Chris        FR Ursinus                54.01      52.11   2   2   
  8       Piper, Daniel       SO Salisbury              54.01      52.23   4   1   
  9       Michael, Joshua     SR Stevenson              53.00      53.33   1 
 10       Wiggins, Ian        FR Ursinus                53.66      53.68   2 
 11       Boland, Kieran      FR Gloucester C           55.00      53.94   4 
 12       Lunn, Kelvin        SO Gallaudet              55.72      55.29   4 
 13       Clute, Joshua       SO Stevenson              53.50      55.58   2 
 14       Johnson, Heisman    FR Hagerstown C           54.50      55.65   2 
 15       Gofus, Tyler        SO Ursinus                55.43      56.44   4 
 16       Moss, Chaz          FR Gloucester C           54.00      56.52   2 
 17       Simon-Chapman, Ama  FR Hood                 1:00.99      57.06   4 
 18       Harrison, Bryce     JR Goucher              1:05.39      57.66   5 
 19       Richter, Mike       JR Hood                   57.76      58.50   4 
 20       Andrzejewski, Josh  FR Gallaudet                       1:01.66   5 
 21       Mont, Jacob         SO Thaddeus Ste                    1:04.89   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Allen      FR Gloucester C         2:00.00    1:58.38   10   
  2       Gifford, Brendan    SR Ursinus              1:58.83    1:59.51    8   
  3       Miller, Matt        SR Salisbury            1:56.13    2:00.17    6   
  4       Jackson, Ryan       FR Salisbury            2:00.00    2:01.15    5   
  5       Garavel, Jeremy     SR Ursinus              2:00.10    2:01.31    4   
  6       Fronczkowski, Anth  FR Salisbury            2:01.23    2:01.87    3   
  7       Deminne, Kevin      SO Salisbury            2:04.00    2:02.20    2   
  8       Carrion, Jeffrey    FR Salisbury            2:03.32    2:02.51    1   
  9       Michael, Joshua     SR Stevenson            2:03.00    2:03.07  
 10       Huerta, Ozzie       SO Gloucester C         2:00.00    2:03.54  
 11       Salguero, Mike      FR Hagerstown C         2:07.00    2:04.18  
 12       Zynda, Avior        JR Stevenson            2:01.00    2:05.04  
 13       Austin, Nathan      FR Salisbury            2:04.00    2:06.38  
 14       Browne, Troy        FR Goucher              2:04.60    2:06.77  
 15       Scipione, Adam      SR Goucher              2:06.00    2:07.04  
 16       Danza, Josh         SR Stevenson            2:06.00    2:07.82  
 17       Osbonre, Zak        FR Salisbury            2:04.67    2:09.25  
 18       Pane, Nick          JR Ursinus              2:09.50    2:09.31  
 19       Regan, Brian        SR Ursinus              2:09.17    2:09.98  
 20       mauck, brandon      SO Hagerstown C         2:07.00    2:10.20  
 21       Imbemba, Brett      SR Ursinus              2:06.95    2:10.93  
 22       Robertson, Aaron    FR York (Pa.)           2:08.00    2:11.57  
 23       Gankiewicz, Cody    FR Salisbury            2:05.00    2:12.86  
 24       Gorz, Ryan          FR Gloucester C         2:10.00    2:13.39  
 25       Colon, Daniel       FR Gloucester C         2:19.50    2:13.82  
 26       Pasqual, Logan      FR Stevenson            2:15.00    2:15.87  
 27       DiCaprio, Adam      JR Ursinus              2:09.51    2:16.96  
 28       Lisachenko, Bogdan  JR Ursinus              2:10.14    2:18.56  
 29       Henderson, Richard  SO Stevenson            2:18.42    2:18.88  
 30       Horowitz, Danny     JR Ursinus              2:16.32    2:19.71  
 31       Ilgentriz, Fred     SO Thaddeus Ste         2:20.00    2:19.86  
 32       Senske, Chris       SR Ursinus              2:12.80    2:20.02  
 33       Shalamanova, Georg  JR Goucher              2:12.00    2:20.49  
 34       Bhatnagar, Udit     SO Marymount (V         2:15.00    2:20.98  
 35       Acton, Jordan       SO Hood                 2:05.00    2:21.65  
 36       Wacker, Charles     FR Ursinus              2:31.38    2:26.82  
 37       Chalef, Dan         FR Gloucester C                    2:27.36  
 38       Gethins, Andrew     JR Goucher              2:23.82    2:27.99  
 39       Farmer, Kevin       FR Marymount (V         2:15.00    2:29.54  
 40       Berry, AJ           FR Stevenson            2:20.00    2:29.69  
 41       Doughten, John      SO Gloucester C         2:29.78    2:31.59  
 42       Cinaglia, Nick      SO Gloucester C         2:20.76    2:37.30  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Ryan       FR Salisbury            4:05.24    4:06.95   10   
  2       Huerta, Ozzie       SO Gloucester C         4:13.14    4:07.46    8   
  3       Garavel, Jeremy     SR Ursinus              4:15.84    4:11.66    6   
  4       McNamara, Stephen   FR Hood                 4:14.69    4:12.92    5   
  5       Zynda, Avior        JR Stevenson            4:18.00    4:13.46    4   
  6       Scipione, Adam      SR Goucher              4:14.56    4:13.63    3   
  7       Salguero, Mike      FR Hagerstown C         4:16.66    4:13.77    2   
  8       mauck, brandon      SO Hagerstown C         4:21.51    4:18.98    1   
  9       Austin, Nathan      FR Salisbury            4:13.54    4:19.10  
 10       Gifford, Brendan    SR Ursinus              4:18.56    4:21.54  
 11       Danza, Josh         SR Stevenson            4:25.00    4:22.01  
 12       Pane, Nick          JR Ursinus              4:23.12    4:25.54  
 13       Gankiewicz, Cody    FR Salisbury            4:17.00    4:31.50  
 14       Dyjack, Matthew     FR Hood                 4:36.94    4:34.58  
 15       Robertson, Aaron    FR York (Pa.)                      4:36.05  
 16       Bash, Jeff          FR Gloucester C         4:40.00    4:36.79  
 17       Colon, Daniel       FR Gloucester C         4:42.25    4:38.44  
 18       Gorz, Ryan          FR Gloucester C         4:43.71    4:39.85  
 19       Gofus, Tyler        SO Ursinus              4:36.74    4:40.09  
 20       Imbemba, Brett      SR Ursinus              4:40.00    4:40.83  
 21       DiCaprio, Adam      JR Ursinus              4:27.79    4:43.75  
 22       Shalamanova, Georg  JR Goucher              5:01.57    4:44.24  
 23       Senske, Chris       SR Ursinus              4:37.37    4:44.26  
 24       Wacker, Charles     FR Ursinus              4:54.68    4:44.28  
 25       Horowitz, Danny     JR Ursinus              4:38.64    4:52.89  
 26       Flores, Mark        SO Marymount (V         4:40.00    4:56.49  
 27       Ilgentriz, Fred     SO Thaddeus Ste         4:45.00    5:00.93  
 28       Doughten, John      SO Gloucester C         5:02.53    5:06.03  
 29       Cinaglia, Nick      SO Gloucester C         5:08.62    5:19.91  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McNamara, Stephen   FR Hood                 9:14.30    9:26.88   10   
  2       Cristaldi, Patrick  JR Stevenson            9:15.00    9:32.59    8   
  3       clark, nathanial    SO Hagerstown C         9:38.73    9:39.56    6   
  4       Manta, Nick         SO Goucher             10:00.00   10:00.00    5   
  5       Acton, Jordan       SO Hood                           10:25.69    4   
  6       Dyjack, Matthew     FR Hood                           10:47.84    3   
  7       Catalfamo, Christo  FR Hood                           11:08.50    2   
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Fitzgerald, John    JR Salisbury           15:45.00   15:50.85   10   
  2       Barnard, Chris      SR Salisbury           15:50.06   16:01.46    8   
  3       Negreann, Joey      JR Goucher             15:36.67   16:03.19    6   
  4       Skarda, Tim         JR Salisbury           16:30.09   16:22.41    5   
  5       Rudy, Adam          FR Salisbury           16:35.00   16:48.15    4   
  6       Hallenbeck, Matthe  FR Salisbury           16:30.00   16:56.85    3   
  7       Barninger, Chad     SO Thaddeus Ste        17:34.00   17:01.25    2   
  8     3 Hannsen, Paul          Unattached          17:30.00  X17:30.63    1   
  9       Geller, Hugh        FR Goucher             19:20.87   18:12.24  
 10       Utz, Kevin          FR Gloucester C        18:14.16   18:28.45  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Narang, Jatin       FR Ursinus                        33:29.42   10   
  2       Toller, David       JR Salisbury           35:00.00   34:06.42    8   
  3       Shifler, Ryan       SR Salisbury           35:00.00   34:33.78    6   
  4       Shelley, Brett      SO Hood                38:02.00   35:09.88    5   
  5       Cantor, Andrew      SO Salisbury           35:00.00   35:38.03    4   
  6       Gapinski, Mark      SO Ursinus                        36:02.37    3   
  7       Centafont, Jeffrey  SR Ursinus                        37:59.91    2   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Edwards, Ben        SR York (Pa.)             15.75      15.70Q  2.1  2 
  2       Kletzli, Paul       FR York (Pa.)             17.10      17.25Q  1.6  1 
  3       Aldana, Nicolas     FR Hood                   15.91      15.87q  2.1  2 
  4       Boland, Kieran      FR Gloucester C           19.40      17.40q  1.6  1 
  5       Wilson, Tyree       FR Hood                              17.50q  2.1  2 
  6       Flood, Chris        FR Ursinus                17.25      18.34q  2.1  2 
  7       Sartschev, Ryan     FR Salisbury              18.34      19.38q  2.1  2 
  8       Yokomizo, John      SR Ursinus                21.07      21.17q  1.6  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Aldana, Nicolas     FR Hood                   15.87      15.68   1.5  10   
  2       Edwards, Ben        SR York (Pa.)             15.70      15.78   1.5   8   
  3       Boland, Kieran      FR Gloucester C           17.40      16.81   1.5   6   
  4       Flood, Chris        FR Ursinus                18.34      17.63   1.5   5   
  5       Wilson, Tyree       FR Hood                   17.50      17.65   1.5   4   
  6       Kletzli, Paul       FR York (Pa.)             17.25      17.84   1.5   3   
  7       Sartschev, Ryan     FR Salisbury              19.38      18.81   1.5   2   
  8       Yokomizo, John      SR Ursinus                21.17      20.47   1.5   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Taylor, Greg        SO Gloucester C           55.87      57.38   1  10   
  2       Moreno, Devin       FR Salisbury              59.89      59.72   1   8   
  3       Kletzli, Paul       FR York (Pa.)             59.00    1:00.53   1   6   
  4       Flood, Chris        FR Ursinus                         1:00.56   2   5   
  5       Torres, Chris       SR Salisbury            1:08.45    1:01.49   1   4   
  6       Aldana, Nicolas     FR Hood                            1:01.93   2   3   
  7       Zietoon, Naseem     SO Hood                 1:05.00    1:02.02   1   2   
  8       Marshall, Rishawn   SO Salisbury            1:09.34    1:05.90   1   1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Miluski, Tyler      SO Salisbury           10:26.03   10:36.64   10   
  2       Manta, Nick         SO Goucher             11:05.25   10:48.16    8   
  3       Lisachenko, Bogdan  JR Ursinus             11:13.90   11:23.52    6   
  4       Gethins, Andrew     JR Goucher             12:30.00   11:42.83    5   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        43.01      44.75   10   
     1) Jones, Lance JR                 2) Prete, Charles SR              
     3) Rountree, Chris SO              4) Grannum, Jordan SO             
  2 Goucher  'A'                                        45.62      45.13    8   
     1) Gautier, Brian FR               2) Falk, Doug FR                  
     3) Litz, Chris SR                  4) Evans III, William SO          
  3 Stevenson  'A'                                      45.70      45.16    6   
     1) Farmer, Eric FR                 2) Watley, Brandon FR             
     3) Runsewe, TJ JR                  4) Conley, Brandon FR             
  4 Gallaudet  'A'                                      46.11      46.72    5   
     1) Brubaker, Ryan FR               2) Flowers, Darius SO             
     3) Lunn, Kevin SO                  4) Gordon-Davis, Shawn FR         
  5 Gloucester County  'A'                              45.00      49.83    4   
     1) Lytle, Roland SO                2) Moss, Chaz FR                  
     3) Lemmerman, Alan FR              4) DeShazo, Justin SO             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gloucester County  'A'                            3:30.00    3:30.59   1  10   
     1) Jackson, Allen FR               2) Taylor, Greg SO                
     3) Lemmerman, Alan FR              4) Moss, Chaz FR                  
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:31.75   1   8   
     1) Gray, Greg FR                   2) Patrice, Chris FR              
     3) Kletzli, Paul FR                4) Edwards, Ben SR                
  3 Goucher  'A'                                      3:39.52    3:34.43   1   6   
     1) Gautier, Brian FR               2) Falk, Doug FR                  
     3) Scipione, Adam SR               4) Browne, Troy FR                
  4 Salisbury  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:36.58   1   5   
  5 Salisbury  'B'                                    3:45.00   x3:37.59   2 
  6 Stevenson  'A'                                    3:38.82    3:38.46   1   4   
     1) Danza, Josh SR                  2) Michael, Joshua SR             
     3) Farmer, Eric FR                 4) Watley, Robert FR              
  7 Hood  'A'                                         3:36.00    3:42.68   1   3   
     1) Aldana, Nicolas FR              2) Zietoon, Naseem SO             
     3) McNeill, Jordan SO              4) Bucheimer, George SO           
  8 Gallaudet  'A'                                    3:43.47    3:45.02   2   2   
     1) Gordon-Davis, Shawn FR          2) Brubaker, Ryan FR              
     3) Lunn, Kevin SO                  4) Flowers, Darius SO             
  9 Gloucester County  'B'                            3:40.00   x3:45.27   2 
     1) Oyefesobi, Tokunbo (T.K.) FR    2) Huerta, Ozzie SO               
     3) Waters, Derek FR                4) Gorz, Ryan FR                  
 10 Stevenson  'B'                                    3:45.00   x3:52.23   2 
     1) Clute, Joshua SO                2) Cristaldi, Patrick JR          
     3) Zynda, Avior JR                 4) Conley, Brandon FR             
 11 Hood  'B'                                         3:46.50   x3:57.18   3 
     1) Acton, Jordan SO                2) Dyjack, Matthew FR             
     3) McNamara, Stephen FR            4) Shelley, Brett SO              
 12 Hood  'C'                                         3:47.15   x3:59.72   3 
     1) Everett, Justin SR              2) May, Nickolas FR               
     3) Powell, Steven FR               4) DiGangi, Chris JR              
 13 Goucher  'B'                                                x4:05.75   3 
     1) Shalamanova, Georgi JR          2) Gethins, Andrew JR             
     3) Manta, Nick SO                  4) Harrison, Bryce JR             
 14 Stevenson  'C'                                    3:55.00   x4:09.53   3 
     1) Berry, AJ FR                    2) Henderson, Richard SO          
     3) Pasqual, Logan FR               4) Dorsey, Jon SR                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Falk, Doug          FR Goucher                1.88m      1.93m   10   
     1.67 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO 
  2       Rogers, Zachary     FR York (Pa.)             1.75m      1.88m    8   
     1.67 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Blain, Corey        SO Salisbury              1.89m      1.83m    6   
     1.67 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       funk, wyatt         FR Hagerstown C           2.00m      1.73m    5   
     1.67 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5       Quill, Tyler        SO York (Pa.)             1.77m      1.67m    4   
     1.67 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Litz, Chris         SR Goucher                4.60m      4.27m   10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2       DiGangi, Chris      JR Hood                   4.42m      3.96m    8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3       Lucas, William      SO Salisbury              4.00m      3.66m    6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Schober, Zach       FR York (Pa.)                        3.35m    5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 --       Paulovich, Nichola  SO York (Pa.)             3.50m         NH  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Roth, Juan          FR Thaddeus Ste           3.35m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --       Boland, Kieran      FR Gloucester C           3.50m         NH  
     3.05 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 --       Powell, Steven      FR Hood                   3.79m         NH  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Kriesmer, Zak       FR York (Pa.)             3.35m         NH  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Gray, Greg          FR York (Pa.)             6.42m      6.76m   0.6  10   
     6.44m(0.7) 6.76m(0.6) 6.71m(0.1)         
  2       Everett, Justin     SR Hood                   6.38m      6.48m   0.7   8   
     FOUL      6.20m(1.6) 6.48m(0.7) 6.07m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3       edwards, joe        SO Hagerstown C           6.70m      6.23m   0.3   6   
     6.12m(0.5) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.23m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(0.6)
  4       May, Nickolas       FR Hood                   5.74m      5.90m   0.8   5   
     5.65m(0.1) 5.46m(+0.0) PASS      5.80m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.3) 5.90m(0.8)
  5       Quill, Tyler        SO York (Pa.)             6.08m      5.87m   0.1   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.37m(0.3) 5.87m(0.1) 5.44m(0.4) FOUL     
  6       Blain, Corey        SO Salisbury              6.31m      5.84m   1.5   3   
     5.72m(0.2) 5.84m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL(2.0) FOUL      5.71m(0.1)
  7       Torres, Chris       SR Salisbury              6.36m      5.73m   0.3   2   
     5.39m(0.2) 4.82m(0.4) FOUL      5.73m(0.3) 5.65m(0.1) 5.47m(0.7)
  8       Adedeji, Jacob      FR Salisbury              6.58m      5.43m   0.3   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.24m(0.2) 5.11m(0.5) 4.16m(0.1) 5.43m(0.3)
  9       Fains, Nigel        FR Stevenson                         5.20m   0.2 
     5.06m(1.0) FOUL      5.20m(0.2) FOUL      4.66m(1.3)   
 10       Williams, Matthew   FR Gallaudet              5.08m      4.63m   0.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.63m(0.3)         
 11       Mayne, Tavon        FR Stevenson                         4.05m   0.1 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL      4.05m(0.1)         
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Flowers, Darius     SO Gallaudet             14.72m     13.27m   0.4  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.07m(1.0) 12.55m(0.5) 13.27m(0.4) PASS     
  2       edwards, joe        SO Hagerstown C          13.00m     12.50m   0.2   8   
     12.50m(0.2) 12.02m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL      12.08m(1.1) PASS     
  3       Everett, Justin     SR Hood                  12.59m     12.25m   0.7   6   
     12.11m(1.1) 11.90m(1.7) 11.94m(0.6) 11.58m(0.5) 12.24m(0.7) 12.25m(0.7)
  4       Blain, Corey        SO Salisbury             12.39m     12.02m   0.8   5   
     11.84m(0.7) FOUL      11.36m(0.6) 10.04m(2.3) 12.02m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  5       Quill, Tyler        SO York (Pa.)            12.07m     11.39m   0.6   4   
     10.96m(0.6) 10.95m(0.7) FOUL      11.08m(0.5) 11.39m(0.6) FOUL     
  6       Lemmerman, Alan     FR Gloucester C                     11.06m   0.9   3   
     10.39m(0.7) 10.65m(0.2) 10.72m(+0.0) 11.06m(0.9) 10.99m(0.6) 10.92m(0.7)
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     1 Fugett, Brandon        Unattached            16.23m    X16.63m  
      15.18m  16.63m  15.69m  15.89m  FOUL  15.65m
  2       smith, grant        FR Hagerstown C          15.55m     15.07m   10   
      14.00m  15.07m  14.89m  14.70m  14.91m  14.68m
  3       Carr, Andrew        JR Ursinus               14.82m     13.95m    8   
      13.89m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m
  4       toms, kyle          SO Hagerstown C          14.73m     13.42m    6   
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  12.70m  FOUL
  5       Corbin, Darrell     FR Gloucester C          13.26m     12.46m    5   
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6       Smyers, Brett       SO Ursinus               11.17m     11.44m    4   
      10.55m  10.70m  11.20m  11.44m  10.70m  FOUL
  7       Kosh, Lovell        JR Goucher               11.44m     11.18m    3   
      11.17m  10.69m  10.81m  11.18m  11.02m  10.68m
  8       Clancy, Brian       FR Ursinus               12.45m     11.12m    2   
      11.12m  10.76m  10.22m  10.23m  10.19m  10.10m
  9       Shuttle, Robert     JR Ursinus               11.75m     11.02m    1   
      11.02m  10.60m  FOUL  10.89m  10.99m  FOUL
 10       Dubos, Austin       JR York (Pa.)            12.40m     10.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.84m         
 11     2 Agoris, Nick           Unattached            12.03m    X10.82m  
      10.51m  10.82m  10.74m         
 12       Bailey, Marcus      FR York (Pa.)            10.97m     10.57m  
      9.47m  9.98m  10.57m         
 13       Goldberg, Steven    JR York (Pa.)            11.61m     10.32m  
      10.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Hall, Al            FR Gloucester C          10.97m     10.23m  
      10.23m  9.47m  9.38m         
 15       Struss, Ryan        SO Hood                  10.35m     10.18m  
      10.18m  9.66m  9.82m         
 16       Efelis, Michael     FR Gloucester C          10.08m     10.04m  
      10.04m  9.75m  9.54m         
 17       Pasternacki, Joe    SO Thaddeus Ste          10.16m      9.49m  
      9.39m  9.40m  9.49m         
 18       Barnes, Marcus      SO Salisbury              9.92m      9.31m  
      9.26m  9.31m  9.16m         
 19       Groff, James        FR Gallaudet              8.81m      9.28m  
      9.28m  8.72m  8.59m          
 20       Amato, Corey        FR Gloucester C                      9.27m  
      8.61m  8.51m  9.27m         
 21       schnarrs, ryan      FR Hagerstown C          10.00m      9.23m  
      FOUL  9.23m  FOUL         
 22       andele, rodrigue    FR Hagerstown C           9.57m      9.21m  
      9.21m  8.98m  8.50m         
 23       Keyser, Zach        JR Hood                   9.76m      9.04m  
      9.04m  8.47m  8.59m         
 23       Bean, Shelby        SO Gallaudet              9.75m      9.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.04m         
 25       Mehmet, Brian       SO Ursinus               10.14m      9.01m  
      9.01m  8.90m  FOUL         
 26       Rehenan, Mark       JR Goucher               10.26m      8.98m  
      8.98m  8.52m  FOUL         
 27       Royster, Gerald     SO Stevenson              9.95m      8.69m  
      8.69m  8.47m  7.86m          
 28       Andrews, Jim        FR Gloucester C           6.97m      7.55m  
      FOUL  7.51m  7.55m         
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     1 Fugett, Brandon        Unattached            42.67m    X44.70m   10   
      40.84m  44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.60m
  2       Pasternacki, Joe    SO Thaddeus Ste          40.15m     41.20m    8   
      39.84m  41.20m  40.30m  41.17m  38.62m  FOUL
  3       Corbin, Darrell     FR Gloucester C          41.41m     40.75m    6   
      37.90m  38.33m  FOUL  38.86m  35.60m  40.75m
  4       Bailey, Marcus      FR York (Pa.)            35.86m     39.00m    5   
      37.80m  FOUL  35.44m  37.70m  36.40m  39.00m
  5       smith, grant        FR Hagerstown C          37.94m     37.53m    4   
      37.53m  35.50m  37.50m  37.40m  FOUL  37.20m
  6       Dubos, Austin       JR York (Pa.)            38.72m     37.10m    3   
      36.50m  36.85m  36.20m  37.10m  36.50m  36.70m
  7       Efelis, Michael     FR Gloucester C          33.65m     35.90m    2   
      35.90m  31.74m  33.40m  31.62m  FOUL  31.70m
  8       Raywood, Zack       SR York (Pa.)                       35.60m    1   
      35.60m  34.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Carr, Andrew        JR Ursinus               35.06m     35.23m  
      31.30m  FOUL  34.60m  35.23m  FOUL  35.10m
 10       Luchon, Paul        FR Ursinus               34.96m     33.10m  
      29.53m  FOUL  33.10m           
 11       toms, kyle          SO Hagerstown C          39.93m     31.82m  
      31.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Mehmet, Brian       SO Ursinus               25.81m     30.81m  
      30.37m  30.81m  FOUL         
 13       Smyers, Brett       SO Ursinus               32.95m     30.44m  
      29.13m  30.44m  FOUL         
 14       Shuttle, Robert     JR Ursinus               27.37m     29.00m  
      FOUL  28.80m  29.00m         
 15       Abendschoen, Kevin  FR Stevenson                        28.96m  
      28.96m  FOUL  22.36m         
 16       andele, rodrigue    FR Hagerstown C                     28.67m  
      28.67m  28.12m  FOUL         
 17       Amato, Corey        FR Gloucester C          30.80m     28.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.00m         
 18       Bean, Shelby        SO Gallaudet             27.70m     27.95m  
      25.00m  25.00m  27.95m         
 19       Keyser, Zach        JR Hood                  25.88m     27.33m  
      FOUL  25.31m  27.33m         
 20       schnarrs, ryan      FR Hagerstown C          25.97m     25.88m  
      25.88m  24.30m  24.20m         
 21       Rehenan, Mark       JR Goucher               28.95m     25.10m  
      FOUL  25.10m  FOUL         
 22       Kristl, Michael     FR Goucher               25.16m     24.90m  
      24.90m  FOUL  24.00m         
 23       Struss, Ryan        SO Hood                  25.52m     24.86m  
      24.86m  23.10m  FOUL         
 24       Clancy, Brian       FR Ursinus                          24.50m  
      17.44m  21.70m  24.50m         
 25       Dickinson, Will     SO Gloucester C          25.93m     24.11m  
      24.11m  PASS  PASS         
 26       Royster, Gerald     SO Stevenson             24.53m     23.80m  
      18.72m  23.80m  23.45m         
 27       Groff, James        FR Gallaudet                        21.13m  
      20.33m  20.56m  21.13m         
 28       Ayer, Alexander     FR Hood                             17.40m  
      17.00m  17.40m  FOUL         
 29       Andrews, Jim        FR Gloucester C                     15.10m  
      FOUL  13.14m  15.10m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Goldberg, Steven    JR York (Pa.)            32.21m     36.14m   10   
      FOUL  35.75m  36.14m  35.70m  35.18m  FOUL
  2       Corbin, Darrell     FR Gloucester C          33.24m     35.40m    8   
      33.32m  35.40m  FOUL  34.29m  35.14m  FOUL
  3       Raywood, Zack       SR York (Pa.)                       33.96m    6   
      32.26m  33.21m  FOUL  33.91m  33.96m  FOUL
  4       Efelis, Michael     FR Gloucester C          29.29m     33.01m    5   
      29.85m  FOUL  33.01m  32.97m  FOUL  29.42m
  5       Rehenan, Mark       JR Goucher               32.21m     28.54m    4   
      28.54m  FOUL  FOUL  26.24m  28.13m  28.00m
  6       Keyser, Zach        JR Hood                  25.24m     26.21m    3   
      22.10m  23.72m  25.85m  25.69m  24.94m  26.21m
  7       Struss, Ryan        SO Hood                  26.72m     23.88m    2   
      22.90m  22.16m  23.88m  22.18m  22.72m  FOUL
  8       Ayer, Alexander     FR Hood                             14.55m    1   
      14.20m  11.85m  12.19m  13.65m  14.19m  14.55m
 --       Kosh, Lovell        JR Goucher               32.37m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Salaga, Chris       JR Ursinus               53.49m     56.10m   10   
      50.90m  56.10m  52.49m  49.02m  51.93m  52.22m
  2       Santino, Tony       SR Ursinus               53.60m     49.75m    8   
      49.75m  46.37m  48.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Cavaluchi, Phil     SO York (Pa.)            37.26m     48.05m    6   
      42.50m  40.41m  48.05m  FOUL  45.49m  44.79m
  4       Jones, Lance        JR Ursinus               45.49m     46.90m    5   
      43.71m  43.61m  41.11m  46.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       DeShazo, Justin     SO Gloucester C          47.38m     45.27m    4   
      FOUL  45.27m  FOUL  43.43m  FOUL  42.75m
  6       Hall, Al            FR Gloucester C          41.18m     44.33m    3   
      44.33m  41.55m  39.00m  38.67m  42.50m  FOUL
  7       Dickinson, Will     SO Gloucester C          45.06m     43.60m    2   
      43.60m  FOUL  39.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Raywood, Zack       SR York (Pa.)                       43.25m    1   
      FOUL  43.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Diffenbaugh, Justi  FR Thaddeus Ste          46.89m     42.90m  
      42.90m  FOUL  42.85m  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Torres, Chris       SR Salisbury             41.15m     41.87m  
      41.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11       Gapinski, Mark      SO Ursinus               47.68m     41.23m  
      39.40m  41.23m  41.04m         
 12       Mehmet, Brian       SO Ursinus               43.30m     41.07m  
      40.71m  41.07m  FOUL         
 13       toms, kyle          SO Hagerstown C          42.61m     40.89m  
      31.39m  40.89m  FOUL         
 14       Luchon, Paul        FR Ursinus               45.16m     39.70m  
      39.70m  36.50m  39.40m           
 15       Yespelkis, Charles  SR Ursinus               50.37m     39.65m  
      FOUL  39.65m  FOUL         
 16       Shorb, Dana         SO Salisbury             36.47m     39.05m  
      36.46m  34.03m  39.05m         
 17       Paulovich, Nichola  SO York (Pa.)            39.83m     38.89m  
      37.07m  FOUL  38.89m          
 18       Amato, Corey        FR Gloucester C          36.29m     37.45m  
      36.69m  37.45m  FOUL         
 19       Yokomizo, John      SR Ursinus               40.16m     35.72m  
      35.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Rehenan, Mark       JR Goucher               29.24m     31.59m  
      20.21m  30.41m  31.59m         
 21       schnarrs, ryan      FR Hagerstown C          33.75m     26.75m  
      24.33m  25.17m  26.75m         
 22       Struss, Ryan        SO Hood                  26.92m     25.71m  
      25.71m  25.00m  FOUL         
 23       Keyser, Zach        JR Hood                  31.16m     25.41m  
      25.41m  22.86m  24.47m         
 24       Ayer, Alexander     FR Hood                             23.92m  
      22.41m  FOUL  23.92m         
 25       andele, rodrigue    FR Hagerstown C                     21.87m  
      FOUL  21.87m  FOUL         
 26       Powell, Steven      FR Hood                             18.49m  
      FOUL  18.49m  FOUL         
 --       smith, grant        FR Hagerstown C          27.09m       FOUL  
      FOUL               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursinus                    224.50     2) Salisbury                 136   
    3) York (Pa.)                 105        4) Goucher                    90   
    5) Hood                        85        6) Hagerstown CC              50.50
    7) Stevenson                   29        7) Gloucester County          29   
    9) Gallaudet                   10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salisbury                  138        2) Ursinus                   111   
    3) Hood                       107        4) York (Pa.)                 92   
    5) Gloucester County           91        5) Goucher                    91   
    7) Hagerstown CC               58        8) Stevenson                  42   
    9) Thaddeus Stevens            22       10) Gallaudet                  17   

View: Mobile | Desktop