Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 
Messiah College Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
Messiah Invitational 2011 - 4/7/2010 to 4/9/2010
Messiah College
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims Wind H#
Preliminaries
1 Craven, Katie JR Messiah 12.84 Q -1.0 6
2 johnson, turquoia FR Hagerstown CC 13.05 Q +0.0 4
3 Higgs, Danisha FR Albright 13.10 Q -0.4 5
4 Andrus, Valisha SR Widener 13.47 Q +0.0 2
5 Perrins, Stacey FR Misericordia 13.53 Q +0.0 3
6 Jaraczewski, Pam SO Elizabethtown 13.56 Q NWI 7
7 Grammar, Courtney SO Messiah 13.67 Q -1.6 1
8 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin FR Lebanon Valley 13.27 q +0.0 4
9 Cattuna, Madeleine FR Widener 13.44 +0.0 4
10 Van Tuyl, Alexandra JR Gettysburg 13.53 -0.4 5
11 Schmidt, Abigail FR Delaware Valley 13.56 -0.4 5
12 Alderfer, Jennifer SR Delaware Valley 13.67 NWI 7
13 Butali, Vivian JR Dickinson 13.79 +0.0 2
14 elliot, amber FR Hagerstown CC 13.80 -1.6 1
15 Nelson, Ali FR Catholic 13.87 -1.0 6
16 Kelly, Meghan SR Susquehanna 13.88 -1.6 1
17 Royce, Marianne SR Gettysburg 13.90 +0.0 3
18 Clarke, Kate JR Goucher 13.93 +0.0 2
19 Tyman, Meghan SR Delaware Valley 14.02 -1.0 6
20 D'Angelo, Kenzie SO Susquehanna 14.06 -1.0 6
21 Talbot, Christine JR Dickinson 14.17 NWI 7
22 Hinkeldey, Eva FR Gettysburg 14.21 -1.6 1
23 DeGemmis, Courtney SR Juniata 14.25 -1.6 1
24 Kill, Meredith FR Juniata 14.26 NWI 7
25 Leahey, Hannah SR Dickinson 14.30 +0.0 4
26 Mulkern, Melanie JR Catholic 14.37 +0.0 2
27 Brown, Kathryn FR Juniata 14.38 NWI 7
28 Tarr, Ashlee FR Juniata 14.52 +0.0 2
29 Callahan, Eileen FR Susquehanna 14.55 +0.0 4
30 Hercik, Haley FR Lebanon Valley 14.60 +0.0 3
31 Peck, Kathleen SR Susquehanna 14.70 -0.4 5
32 Sebring, Courtney FR Messiah 14.76 -0.4 5
33 Burton, Jess SO Elizabethtown 14.85 +0.0 4
34 McGovern, Meghan FR Catholic 14.99 -1.0 6
35 Bartoli, Claudia FR Susquehanna 15.03 NWI 7
36 Lucidi, Rose FR Juniata 15.35 +0.0 3
37 Bonomo, Melia JR Dickinson 15.36 -1.6 1
38 Minichiello, Elise SO Dickinson 15.51 +0.0 2
Women 100 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Craven, Katie JR Messiah 12.64 0.4 10
2 Higgs, Danisha FR Albright 12.98 0.4 8
3 johnson, turquoia FR Hagerstown CC 13.03 0.4 6
4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin FR Lebanon Valley 13.24 0.4 5
5 Perrins, Stacey FR Misericordia 13.30 0.4 4
6 Jaraczewski, Pam SO Elizabethtown 13.50 0.4 3
Finals ... (Women 100 Meter Dash)
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
7 Grammar, Courtney SO Messiah 13.63 0.4 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Craven, Katie JR Messiah 25.78 +0.0 6 10
2 Higgs, Danisha FR Albright 26.55 +0.0 6 8
3 Farrell, Allisha SO Lebanon Valley 26.95 +0.0 5 6
4 Grow, Stephanie SO Misericordia 27.09 +0.0 6 5
5 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin FR Lebanon Valley 27.22 +0.0 5 4
6 Cattuna, Madeleine FR Widener 27.51 +0.0 5 3
7 Perrins, Stacey FR Misericordia 27.63 +0.0 6 2
8 Jaraczewski, Pam SO Elizabethtown 27.66 +0.0 6 1
9 Alderfer, Jennifer SR Delaware Valley 27.72 +0.0 5
10 Koslo, Amanda SO Gettysburg 27.74 +0.0 5
11 johnson, turquoia FR Hagerstown CC 27.74 +0.0 4
12 Royce, Marianne SR Gettysburg 27.76 +0.0 5
13 Andrus, Valisha SR Widener 27.81 +0.0 6
14 Redman, Kenyetta FR York (Pa.) 27.84 +0.0 6
15 Gold, Allie SR Elizabethtown 27.98 +0.0 5
16 Butali, Vivian JR Dickinson 28.05 +0.0 3
17 Llanos, Darcela SO Widener 28.19 +0.0 6
18 Lehew, Katherine SO Delaware Valley 28.24 +0.0 4
19 Spence, Donteris FR York (Pa.) 28.25 +0.0 5
20 Grammar, Courtney SO Messiah 28.39 +0.0 4
21 Loos, Meghan SR Albright 28.68 +0.0 3
22 Tyman, Meghan SR Delaware Valley 28.70 +0.0 3
23 Richards, Janna SO Elizabethtown 28.80 +0.0 4
24 Ryland, Charnay FR Montgomery College 28.84 +0.0 4
25 Schmidt, Abigail FR Delaware Valley 28.90 +0.0 3
26 D'Angelo, Kenzie SO Susquehanna 28.94 +0.0 4
27 Eugene, Ersikha FR Messiah 29.21 0.8 2
28 Kill, Meredith FR Juniata 29.41 +0.0 3
29 Verde, Megan JR York (Pa.) 29.55 0.8 2
30 Adams, Tasia FR Messiah 29.56 +0.0 3
31 DiPietro, Danielle SR Albright 29.73 0.8 2
32 Leahey, Hannah SR Dickinson 29.76 0.8 2
33 Tims, Jennifer FR Susquehanna 29.80 +0.0 3
34 Hercik, Haley FR Lebanon Valley 30.00 +0.0 3
35 Sebring, Courtney FR Messiah 30.51 -0.1 1
36 elliot, amber FR Hagerstown CC 30.58 +0.0 4
37 Tarr, Ashlee FR Juniata 30.69 0.8 2
38 Burton, Jess SO Elizabethtown 30.82 0.8 2
39 McGovern, Meghan FR Catholic 31.01 0.8 2
40 McDonald, Abby JR Messiah 31.12 +0.0 4
41 Carroll, Michelle JR York (Pa.) 31.42 0.8 2
42 Lucidi, Rose FR Juniata 31.55 -0.1 1
43 Bonomo, Melia JR Dickinson 31.64 -0.1 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Grow, Stephanie SO Misericordia 60.18 5 10
2 Mills, Tiffany SO Messiah 60.51 5 8
3 Royce, Marianne SR Gettysburg 62.27 4 6
4 Lockwood, Ashley SO Elizabethtown 62.36 4 5
5 Koslo, Amanda SO Gettysburg 62.64 5 4
6 Llanos, Darcela SO Widener 62.84 5 3
7 Richards, Janna SO Elizabethtown 62.87 5 2
8 Faulkner, Kristen FR Elizabethtown 62.99 5 1
9 Nelson, Ali FR Catholic 63.60 3
10 Loos, Shannon SR Albright 63.81 3
11 Lumpkin, Casey SR Gettysburg 64.22 4
12 Linders, Brooke SO Susquehanna 64.27 3
13 DiPietro, Danielle SR Albright 64.78 2
14 Biggers, Caitlin JR Goucher 64.97 4
15 Lehew, Katherine SO Delaware Valley 65.14 4
16 Loos, Meghan SR Albright 65.16 2
17 Haines, Kimberly SO Delaware Valley 65.33 3
18 Macaluso, Dana SR Goucher 65.56 3
19 McHale, Teresa JR Susquehanna 65.75 3
20 DeGemmis, Courtney SR Juniata 66.01 4
21 Mulkern, Melanie JR Catholic 66.50 2
22 Mack, Rachel SO Susquehanna 66.68 2
23 Hill, Natalie FR Messiah 67.75 2
24 Rayfield, Kristen FR Catholic 68.63 2
25 Slingwine, Arielle SO Lebanon Valley 69.10 1
26 Mangano, Dana SO York (Pa.) 71.30 2
27 Knowles, Hannah JR Gettysburg 73.12 1
--- Stein, Crystal Unattached X59.99 5
Women 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Adams, Cynthia FR Lebanon Valley 2:15.42 10
2 Howser, Kathryn JR Elizabethtown 2:18.14 8
3 Orrson, Marina SO Misericordia 2:18.40 6
4 McIntyre, Kelly SO Dickinson 2:20.22 5
5 Parshall, Mandy JR York (Pa.) 2:22.89 4
6 Miller, Emily SO Dickinson 2:23.44 3
7 Comiskey, Bridget FR Misericordia 2:24.44 2
8 Angotta, Dana SO Dickinson 2:25.30 1
9 Cameron, Kelsey SO Misericordia 2:26.16
10 Cusatis, Marcie SR Misericordia 2:26.33
11 Ludman, Taylor SO Dickinson 2:26.44
12 Brown, Rachel SO Dickinson 2:26.71
13 Woodruff, Alycia SR Susquehanna 2:26.95
14 Phillips, Megan FR York (Pa.) 2:28.24
15 Storch, Maggie JR Susquehanna 2:28.70
16 Pellowe, Amanda SR Gettysburg 2:29.57
Finals ... (Women 800 Meter Run)
Name Yr School Finals Points
17 Berninger, Rachel FR York (Pa.) 2:29.96
18 Kaste, Grace SR Messiah 2:30.14
19 Bastian, Emily SR Dickinson 2:30.35
20 Sulon, Sarah FR Elizabethtown 2:30.69
21 Burr, Taylor FR Goucher 2:30.90
22 Montello, Allyson SR York (Pa.) 2:31.81
23 Addison, Yaa SO Gettysburg 2:32.50
24 Galvin, Shannon FR Susquehanna 2:32.68
25 Murphy, Megan SR Gettysburg 2:33.56
26 Mongeau, Julia FR Lebanon Valley 2:33.63
27 Vazzana, Caroline FR Albright 2:33.86
28 Powell, Kimberly SR Dickinson 2:34.10
29 Richardson, Hannah JR Dickinson 2:34.37
30 Dyroff, Anne SO Dickinson 2:34.96
31 Borsellino, Lisa SO Dickinson 2:36.34
32 Beck, Robin SO Dickinson 2:37.74
33 Conrad, Juleanne FR Lebanon Valley 2:38.31
34 Swasey, Krystal FR Albright 2:41.52
35 Sweetser, Alanna SO Messiah 2:44.86
36 Mikolaichick, Julie FR Misericordia 2:45.27
37 Conover, Hayley SO Widener 2:45.39
38 Giraldo, Tana FR Gettysburg 2:47.31
39 Crawford, Kathryn SO Catholic 2:52.03
40 O'Rourke, Maura JR Misericordia 2:52.31
41 McQuinn, Katherine FR Catholic 2:54.50
42 Taylor, Alli FR Catholic 2:58.57
43 Koziel, Barbara SR Goucher 3:01.07
Women 1500 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Woodruff, Alycia SR Susquehanna 4:47.72 10
2 Ludman, Taylor SO Dickinson 4:51.96 8
3 Powell, Kimberly SR Dickinson 4:54.27 6
4 Woods, Katrina FR Juniata 4:54.53 5
5 Nolte, Mary JR Dickinson 4:54.88 4
6 Dorgan, Caitlin SR Delaware Valley 4:55.24 3
7 Grube, Alyssa FR Juniata 4:56.30 2
8 Livingston, Heather JR Dickinson 4:57.65 1
9 Burr, Taylor FR Goucher 4:59.19
10 Pellowe, Amanda SR Gettysburg 5:02.68
11 McQuillan, Megan SR Juniata 5:02.90
12 Addison, Yaa SO Gettysburg 5:04.61
13 Dyroff, Anne SO Dickinson 5:04.90
14 Giblin, Carol SO Susquehanna 5:05.87
15 Koenig, Jessica JR Juniata 5:06.50
16 Borsellino, Lisa SO Dickinson 5:06.60
17 Kinley, Laura SO Catholic 5:06.77
18 Jones, Laurie FR Elizabethtown 5:07.85
19 Miller, Alyssa FR Lebanon Valley 5:10.93
Finals ... (Women 1500 Meter Run)
Name Yr School Finals Points
20 Couraud, Hadley SO Goucher 5:12.27
21 Crow, Libby FR Elizabethtown 5:13.33
22 Smith, Lauren SR Susquehanna 5:14.49
23 Breen, Jessica FR Catholic 5:16.21
24 Beck, Robin SO Dickinson 5:16.61
25 Kerno, Amanda FR Elizabethtown 5:17.45
26 Walker, Kathryn FR Goucher 5:17.45
27 Dillner, Jessica SO Messiah 5:17.53
28 Airey, Brooke JR Messiah 5:18.00
29 Hepp, Victoria FR Messiah 5:18.30
30 Kraske, Michelle SO Susquehanna 5:19.66
31 Eckberg, Keely SO Catholic 5:20.60
32 Thompson, Corie JR York (Pa.) 5:21.65
33 Reed, Abby JR Messiah 5:25.05
34 Callahan, Ashley SO Widener 5:25.14
35 Zidanic, Katelynn FR Goucher 5:27.80
36 Jordan, Alisha SO Delaware Valley 5:28.66
37 Pardus, Sarah FR Goucher 5:29.28
38 Bender, Jennifer FR Messiah 5:30.45
39 O'Rourke, Maura JR Misericordia 5:32.94
40 Hotz, Madeline FR Catholic 5:33.05
41 Spearing, Sarah SR Susquehanna 5:33.41
42 Miller, Stephanie SO Messiah 5:42.21
43 Colantuono, Laura SR York (Pa.) 5:42.31
44 Valnoski, Meghan FR Delaware Valley 5:45.25
45 Booher, Kayla FR Delaware Valley 5:45.45
46 Centafont, Lauren FR Albright 5:45.62
47 Sweetser, Alanna SO Messiah 5:55.85
48 Hendricks, Lauren FR Susquehanna 5:57.88
49 Eroh, Brianna JR Lebanon Valley 5:58.61
50 Borys, Laura JR Goucher 6:00.62
51 Sabatino, Sara FR Misericordia 6:03.59
52 Koziel, Barbara SR Goucher 6:13.56
53 De Young, Sheila FR Susquehanna 6:22.39
Women 5000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Morgan, Caroline SO Juniata 19:05.09 10
2 Ohare, Merit SR Dickinson 19:19.37 8
3 Knight, Emily SO Dickinson 19:20.14 6
4 Hero, Jennifer SR Susquehanna 19:57.21 5
5 Eckberg, Keely SO Catholic 20:28.49 4
6 McGrath, Kim SO Susquehanna 20:34.13 3
7 Staab, Shea FR Goucher 20:38.55 2
8 wisz, jamie SO Hagerstown CC 20:39.55 1
9 Wrona, Val JR Eastern 21:13.34
10 Anderson, Kate SO Lebanon Valley 21:25.57
11 Anderson, Rebecca FR Elizabethtown 21:26.46
12 Boyles, Sarah FR Lebanon Valley 21:27.30
Finals ... (Women 5000 Meter Run)
Name Yr School Finals Points
13 Celotto, Rachel FR Dickinson 21:29.99
Women 10000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 O'Brien, Kristen SR Elizabethtown 37:22.32 10
2 Esposito, Christine SO Gettysburg 37:41.70 8
3 Higgins, Mary JR Messiah 38:45.06 6
4 Riley, Maeva SO Dickinson 40:44.83 5
5 Beshore, Teresa SR Elizabethtown 41:35.73 4
6 Bull, Alexandra FR Gettysburg 41:43.06 3
7 Krissinger, Lauryn JR Elizabethtown 41:45.51 2
8 Schneider, Anna SO Gettysburg 42:19.81 1
9 Southworth, Hannah SR Goucher 42:21.80
10 Howard, Jessi FR Elizabethtown 42:24.47
11 Burton, Kelsey SO Juniata 44:18.21
--- Linde, Elizabeth SR Juniata DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Prelims Wind H#
Preliminaries
1 Dunn, Jill SO Misericordia 15.86 Q +0.0 1
2 Martin, Liz FR Messiah 16.05 Q -1.6 3
3 Bates, Kristen S.W.I.F.T. racing 16.12 Q NWI 2
4 Gold, Allie SR Elizabethtown 16.47 q +0.0 1
5 Fogel, Katy SO Elizabethtown 17.23 q -1.6 3
6 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 17.25 q -1.6 3
7 Robbins, Lindsay SO Susquehanna 17.34 q +0.0 1
8 Loranger, Monica FR Elizabethtown 17.46 q +0.0 1
9 Wallen, Kelsey SO Lebanon Valley 17.71 NWI 2
10 Henry, Chitom SO York (Pa.) 17.95 +0.0 1
11 Lipari, Nicole JR Elizabethtown 18.03 NWI 2
12 West, Amanda SR Susquehanna 18.53 -1.6 3
13 Samper, Jamielyn FR Lebanon Valley 18.79 NWI 2
14 Brown, Erika JR Juniata 19.04 -1.6 3
15 McElroy, Margaret FR Catholic 19.12 -1.6 3
16 Carbonell, Christina SO York (Pa.) 20.28 +0.0 1
17 Van Clief, Kelly SO Elizabethtown 20.45 NWI 2
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Dunn, Jill SO Misericordia 15.29 -0.3 10
2 Martin, Liz FR Messiah 15.37 -0.3 8
3 Gold, Allie SR Elizabethtown 16.27 -0.3 6
4 Robbins, Lindsay SO Susquehanna 16.99 -0.3 5
5 Fogel, Katy SO Elizabethtown 17.00 -0.3 4
6 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 17.29 -0.3 3
7 Loranger, Monica FR Elizabethtown 17.95 -0.3 2
--- Bates, Kristen S.W.I.F.T. racing X17.07 -0.3
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Dunn, Jill SO Misericordia 65.15 3 10
2 Martin, Liz FR Messiah 67.23 3 8
3 Kellon, Jaclyn SO Goucher 67.28 3 6
4 Samper, Jamielyn FR Lebanon Valley 68.95 3 5
5 Robbins, Lindsay SO Susquehanna 69.02 3 4
6 Fogel, Katy SO Elizabethtown 71.05 2 3
7 McLean, Margaret SO Lebanon Valley 71.99 1 2
8 Brown, Erika JR Juniata 72.35 2 1
9 Christ, Alexandra FR Elizabethtown 72.45 3
10 Talbot, Christine JR Dickinson 72.73 1
11 Won, Rachel SR Catholic 72.74 2
12 Patrick, Jill JR Elizabethtown 74.07 2
13 Van Clief, Kelly SO Elizabethtown 76.32 2
14 Pellowe, Amanda SR Gettysburg 76.64 1
15 Kirgan, Shanna FR Elizabethtown 77.27 1
16 Stickle, Amy SO York (Pa.) 77.71 1
17 Henry, Chitom SO York (Pa.) 78.50 1
18 Lipari, Nicole JR Elizabethtown 79.20 2
19 Carbonell, Christina SO York (Pa.) 1:22.20 1
--- Bates, Kristen S.W.I.F.T. racing X1:24.76 3
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Forsythe, Tracey SO Delaware Valley 12:15.42 10
2 Spaniol, Anna JR York (Pa.) 12:15.43 8
3 Mayfield, Camelia FR Catholic 12:23.69 6
4 Hess, Casey JR Susquehanna 12:39.24 5
5 Hummel, Kimberly JR Albright 12:57.48 4
6 Wakabayashi, Anne SR Juniata 13:08.55 3
7 Liaw, Christal SR Messiah 13:10.11 2
8 Mason, Kaylene FR Messiah 13:30.41 1
9 Harrell, Alison FR Elizabethtown 13:44.89
10 Stine, Gabrielle SR Albright 13:48.03
11 Crawford, Kathryn SO Catholic 14:03.49
12 McCracken, Chelsea SO York (Pa.) 14:11.20
--- VanDenHengel, Megan Unattached X11:41.32
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Messiah A 49.62 2 10
2 Misericordia A 51.01 2 8
3 Lebanon Valley A 51.10 2 6
4 Albright A 51.22 2 5
5 York (Pa.) A 51.35 2 4
6 Elizabethtown A 51.43 1 3
7 Goucher A 51.86 1 2
Finals ... (Women 4x100 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Finals H# Points
8 Susquehanna A 53.17 2 1
9 Dickinson A 54.43 1
10 Catholic A 54.74 1
11 Elizabethtown B x56.59 1
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Messiah A 4:03.25 2 10
2 Elizabethtown A 4:10.31 2 8
3 Gettysburg A 4:15.40 2 6
4 Dickinson A 4:17.34 2 5
5 Catholic A 4:21.62 1 4
6 Dickinson B x4:22.34 1
7 Susquehanna A 4:22.42 2 3
8 Elizabethtown B x4:23.14 2
9 Misericordia A 4:27.53 2 2
10 Goucher A 4:30.34 2 1
11 Juniata A 4:36.17 1
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals Points
Finals
1 Lebanon Valley A 9:35.42 10
2 Juniata A 9:54.07 8
3 York (Pa.) A 10:02.72 6
4 Susquehanna A 10:08.67 5
5 Messiah A 10:15.39 4
6 Goucher A 10:42.84 3
7 Catholic A 11:00.95 2
Women High Jump
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Ward, Ashlee FR Misericordia 5-02.00 1.57m 10
2 Rowlands, Laura FR York (Pa.) J5-02.00 1.57m 8
3 Hill, Natalie FR Messiah 4-10.00 1.47m 6
4 Maier, Kira SO Messiah 4-08.00 1.42m 5
5 Van Tuyl, Alexandra JR Gettysburg J4-08.00 1.42m 3 . 50
5 Farrell, Allisha SO Lebanon Valley J4-08.00 1.42m 3 . 50
7 Spiller, Colleen FR Widener J4-08.00 1.42m 1 . 50
7 Niedermayer, Jenna SO Elizabethtown J4-08.00 1.42m 1 . 50
10 Gold, Allie SR Elizabethtown J4-06.00 1.37m
11 Lewinson, Rachel FR Widener J4-04.00 1.32m
12 Miller, Mackenzie SR Albright J4-04.00 1.32m
13 Verde, Megan JR York (Pa.) J4-04.00 1.32m
--- Adair, Kate SR Gettysburg NH
--- Brown, Erika JR Juniata NH
--- Donovan, Meghan JR Delaware Valley NH
--- Monico, Stephanie FR Lebanon Valley NH
Finals ... (Women High Jump)
Name Yr School Finals Points
--- Taylor, Lauren SO Juniata NH
--- Bates, Kristen S.W.I.F.T. racing X4-08.00 1.42m
Women Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Loranger, Monica FR Elizabethtown 10-00.00 3.04m 10
2 Taylor, Lauren SO Juniata 9-06.00 2.89m 8
3 Wallen, Cassandra SO Lebanon Valley J9-06.00 2.89m 5 . 50
3 McDonald, Abby JR Messiah J9-06.00 2.89m 5 . 50
5 taylor, samantha FR Hagerstown CC J9-06.00 2.89m 4
6 Farrell, Allisha SO Lebanon Valley J9-06.00 2.89m 3
7 Poletti, Rachel FR Messiah 9-00.00 2.74m 2
8 Schramm, Valarie SO Lebanon Valley 8-00.00 2.43m 1
9 ebersole, samantha FR Hagerstown CC J8-00.00 2.43m
9 Gompers, Nancy FR Elizabethtown J8-00.00 2.43m
9 Seitz, Nicole FR York (Pa.) J8-00.00 2.43m
12 Hinkeldey, Eva FR Gettysburg 7-06.00 2.28m
--- Rizzardo, Caitlin SR York (Pa.) NH
--- Leahey, Hannah SR Dickinson NH
--- Rutkoski, Rachael SO Misericordia NH
--- Heeren, Emily SO Gettysburg NH
--- Berger, Kristen SO Susquehanna NH
--- Monahan, Mariah FR Susquehanna NH
--- Scales, Julie Unattached X8-00.00 2.43m
Women Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Niedermayer, Jenna SO Elizabethtown 5.15m 16-10.75 2.4 10
2 Attig, Kayla SO Misericordia 4.90m 16-01.00 +0.0 8
3 Ryland, Charnay FR Montgomery College 4.80m 15-09.00 +0.0 6
4 Eugene, Ersikha FR Messiah J4.80m 15-09.00 0.2 5
5 Macaluso, Dana SR Goucher 4.74m 15-06.75 +0.0 4
6 elliot, amber FR Hagerstown CC 4.67m 15-04.00 +0.0 3
7 Van Tuyl, Alexandra JR Gettysburg J4.67m 15-04.00 1.0 2
8 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 4.66m 15-03.50 +0.0 1
9 Brown, Kathryn FR Juniata 4.50m 14-09.25 +0.0
10 Tarr, Ashlee FR Juniata 4.34m 14-03.00 +0.0
11 Tims, Jennifer FR Susquehanna 4.28m 14-00.50 +0.0
12 Butali, Vivian JR Dickinson 4.24m 13-11.00 0.5
13 Leahey, Hannah SR Dickinson 4.21m 13-09.75 +0.0
14 McKenzie, Kayla FR Elizabethtown 4.20m 13-09.50 0.2
15 Spiller, Colleen FR Widener 4.16m 13-07.75 +0.0
16 Wallen, Kelsey SO Lebanon Valley 4.04m 13-03.25 +0.0
17 Kochmer, Jacqueline FR Misericordia 4.00m 13-01.50 +0.0
18 Lewinson, Rachel FR Widener 3.98m 13-00.75 +0.0
19 Minichiello, Elise SO Dickinson 3.94m 12-11.25 +0.0
20 Monahan, Mariah FR Susquehanna 3.84m 12-07.25 0.8
21 Wallen, Cassandra SO Lebanon Valley 3.75m 12-03.75 0.4
Finals ... (Women Long Jump)
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
22 Monico, Stephanie FR Lebanon Valley 3.69m 12-01.25 0.9
23 Knowles, Hannah JR Gettysburg 3.26m 10-08.50 1.3
Women Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Ryland, Charnay FR Montgomery College 10.40m 34-01.50 +0.0 10
2 Niedermayer, Jenna SO Elizabethtown 10.34m 33-11.25 -1.0 8
3 Butali, Vivian JR Dickinson 10.26m 33-08.00 +0.0 6
4 Batter, Victoria FR Widener 9.90m 32-05.75 -1.1 5
5 Van Tuyl, Alexandra JR Gettysburg 9.80m 32-02.00 -1.3 4
6 elliot, amber FR Hagerstown CC 9.70m 31-10.00 -1.3 3
7 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 9.51m 31-02.50 -1.1 2
8 Mack, Rachel SO Susquehanna 9.43m 30-11.25 -1.5 1
9 Wallen, Kelsey SO Lebanon Valley 9.41m 30-10.50 -1.7
10 Dunn, Jill SO Misericordia 9.22m 30-03.00 NWI
11 Monahan, Mariah FR Susquehanna 8.86m 29-01.00 NWI
12 Kochmer, Jacqueline FR Misericordia 8.85m 29-00.50 NWI
13 McKenzie, Kayla FR Elizabethtown 8.51m 27-11.00 NWI
Women Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 shirk, paige FR Hagerstown CC 12.90m 42-04.00 10
2 Szpynda, Erica FR Widener 11.54m 37-10.50 8
3 Carioto, Kelly JR Catholic 11.28m 37-00.25 6
4 Pelkey, Hillary SO Messiah 10.99m 36-00.75 5
5 Bealer, Jessica JR Misericordia 10.75m 35-03.25 4
6 Salem, Rachelle JR Delaware Valley 10.62m 34-10.25 3
7 Cooney, Abby SR Goucher 10.59m 34-09.00 2
8 Kroszner, Eileen FR Elizabethtown 10.21m 33-06.00 1
9 Davenport, Justine JR Dickinson 10.06m 33-00.25
10 Cartwright, Samantha SR Susquehanna 10.01m 32-10.25
11 Hermany, Ashley FR Messiah 9.82m 32-02.75
12 Ward, Ashlee FR Misericordia 9.81m 32-02.25
13 Hartz, Celia FR Gettysburg 9.66m 31-08.50
14 Schaible, Rachel SO Susquehanna 9.27m 30-05.00
15 Bach, Caitlin FR Lebanon Valley 9.26m 30-04.75
16 Ward, Leslie SR Dickinson 9.25m 30-04.25
17 DeGeorge, Sarah SR Elizabethtown 9.24m 30-03.75
18 Beatty, Evan JR Juniata 9.15m 30-00.25
19 Lengel, Alyssa SR Messiah 9.02m 29-07.25
20 Kurtz, Carissa SO Dickinson 9.00m 29-06.50
21 Hejnas, Claire FR Lebanon Valley 8.84m 29-00.00
22 Eugene, Ersikha FR Messiah 8.81m 28-11.00
23 Strait, Emily SR Messiah 8.75m 28-08.50
24 Baer, Jennifer SO Susquehanna 8.73m 28-07.75
25 Kane, Shannon SR Misericordia 8.72m 28-07.50
26 Pallas, Christine FR Albright 8.66m 28-05.00
27 Ranck, Jessica SO Susquehanna 8.56m 28-01.00
Finals ... (Women Shot Put)
Name Yr School Finals Points
28 Boyd, Lindsay SO Albright 8.27m 27-01.75
29 Youtz, Chelsea JR Misericordia 8.26m 27-01.25
30 Heeren, Emily SO Gettysburg 8.24m 27-00.50
31 Balutis, Tabitha SR Delaware Valley 8.23m 27-00.00
32 Wallen, Kelsey SO Lebanon Valley 8.19m 26-10.50
33 O'Reilly, Alexandra FR Gettysburg 7.85m 25-09.25
34 Mack, Rachel SO Susquehanna 7.62m 25-00.00
35 Johnson, Questina SR Goucher 7.60m 24-11.25
36 Van Tuyl, Alexandra JR Gettysburg 7.50m 24-07.25
37 Epler, Stacey FR Messiah 6.70m 21-11.75
Women Discus Throw
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Ward, Ashlee FR Misericordia 37.31m 122-05 10
2 shirk, paige FR Hagerstown CC 37.13m 121-10 8
3 Maier, Kira SO Messiah 34.95m 114-08 6
4 Heeren, Emily SO Gettysburg 33.89m 111-02 5
5 Kane, Shannon SR Misericordia 33.12m 108-08 4
6 Ward, Leslie SR Dickinson 31.65m 103-10 3
7 Carioto, Kelly JR Catholic 31.50m 103-04 2
8 Ranck, Jessica SO Susquehanna 31.32m 102-09 1
9 Salem, Rachelle JR Delaware Valley 29.97m 98-04
10 DeGeorge, Sarah SR Elizabethtown 29.73m 97-06
11 Szpynda, Erica FR Widener 29.71m 97-06
12 Schaible, Rachel SO Susquehanna 29.37m 96-04
13 Hartz, Celia FR Gettysburg 29.14m 95-07
14 Bealer, Jessica JR Misericordia 28.92m 94-10
15 Bartoli, Claudia FR Susquehanna 28.28m 92-09
16 Hejnas, Claire FR Lebanon Valley 28.12m 92-03
17 Brossman, Noelle FR Lebanon Valley 27.98m 91-09
18 Lengel, Alyssa SR Messiah 26.88m 88-02
19 Cartwright, Samantha SR Susquehanna 26.79m 87-11
20 Beatty, Evan JR Juniata 26.57m 87-02
21 Cooney, Abby SR Goucher 26.47m 86-10
22 Pallas, Christine FR Albright 24.94m 81-10
23 Jackson, Janice FR Juniata 24.77m 81-03
24 Kurtz, Carissa SO Dickinson 24.56m 80-07
25 Strait, Emily SR Messiah 24.38m 80-00
26 Ginter, Kristyn JR Juniata 23.74m 77-11
27 Youtz, Chelsea JR Misericordia 22.38m 73-05
28 Davenport, Justine JR Dickinson 19.72m 64-08
29 O'Reilly, Alexandra FR Gettysburg 19.37m 63-06
30 Epler, Stacey FR Messiah 17.07m 56-00
--- Bach, Caitlin FR Lebanon Valley FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Cartwright, Samantha SR Susquehanna 37.77m 123-11 10
Finals ... (Women Hammer Throw)
Name Yr School Finals Points
2 Baer, Jennifer SO Susquehanna 36.37m 119-04 8
3 Lengel, Alyssa SR Messiah 36.29m 119-01 6
4 DeGeorge, Sarah SR Elizabethtown 35.49m 116-05 5
5 Salem, Rachelle JR Delaware Valley 34.03m 111-08 4
6 Shinn, Katie SO York (Pa.) 33.70m 110-07 3
7 Ranck, Jessica SO Susquehanna 33.56m 110-01 2
8 Strait, Emily SR Messiah 33.45m 109-09 1
9 Youtz, Chelsea JR Misericordia 32.33m 106-01
10 Kroszner, Eileen FR Elizabethtown 28.51m 93-06
11 Bealer, Jessica JR Misericordia 28.48m 93-05
12 Carioto, Kelly JR Catholic 28.35m 93-00
13 Boyd, Lindsay SO Albright 27.93m 91-08
14 Balutis, Tabitha SR Delaware Valley 27.75m 91-00
15 Laudeman, Maurissa SO Lebanon Valley 25.59m 83-11
16 Sewell, Rebecca SO Widener 25.27m 82-11
17 Pallas, Christine FR Albright 23.39m 76-09
18 Jackson, Janice FR Juniata 18.55m 60-10
19 Brossman, Noelle FR Lebanon Valley 17.59m 57-08
20 Denny, Corine FR Lebanon Valley 16.59m 54-05
21 Beatty, Evan JR Juniata 16.37m 53-08
Women Javelin Throw
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Pelkey, Hillary SO Messiah 35.48m 116-05 10
2 Kane, Shannon SR Misericordia 35.16m 115-04 8
3 Lengel, Alyssa SR Messiah 33.25m 109-01 5 . 50
3 Ginter, Kristyn JR Juniata 33.25m 109-01 5 . 50
5 Bartoli, Claudia FR Susquehanna 32.92m 108-00 4
6 Hermany, Ashley FR Messiah 32.68m 107-03 3
7 Getchie, maria FR Susquehanna 31.18m 102-03 2
8 Balutis, Tabitha SR Delaware Valley 31.13m 102-01 1
9 Tonuzi, Loreta SO York (Pa.) 30.80m 101-00
10 Miller, Mackenzie SR Albright 29.34m 96-03
11 Hindman, Rebecca FR Misericordia 28.77m 94-05
12 Maier, Kira SO Messiah 28.14m 92-04
13 Hejnas, Claire FR Lebanon Valley 28.04m 92-00
14 Hartz, Celia FR Gettysburg 27.20m 89-03
15 Kroszner, Eileen FR Elizabethtown 27.16m 89-01
16 Won, Rachel SR Catholic 27.05m 88-09
17 Jackson, Janice FR Juniata 26.17m 85-10
18 Van Tuyl, Alexandra JR Gettysburg 24.54m 80-06
19 DeGeorge, Sarah SR Elizabethtown 24.36m 79-11
20 Youtz, Chelsea JR Misericordia 23.67m 77-08
21 Haigler, Daniella SR Dickinson 23.28m 76-04
22 Baldwin, Carolyn FR Lebanon Valley 19.90m 65-03
23 Boyd, Lindsay SO Albright 19.59m 64-03
24 Strait, Emily SR Messiah 18.53m 60-09
25 Leahey, Hannah SR Dickinson 17.66m 57-11
26 Montello, Allyson SR York (Pa.) 16.34m 53-07
Finals ... (Women Javelin Throw)
Name Yr School Finals Points
--- O'Reilly, Alexandra FR Gettysburg FOUL
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 28.34 +0.0 604
2 Johnson, Chelsea SO Dickinson 28.50 +0.0 592
3 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 29.00 +0.0 554
4 Shaffer, Angela SO Juniata 29.20 +0.0 539
5 Hoover, Kaitlyn FR Messiah 30.65 +0.0 438
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Johnson, Chelsea SO Dickinson 2:44.91 518
2 Shaffer, Angela SO Juniata 2:47.88 486
3 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 2:54.32 420
4 Hoover, Kaitlyn FR Messiah 3:11.33 267
5 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 3:30.05 137
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Shaffer, Angela SO Juniata 16.09 -0.9 703
2 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 17.63 -0.9 527
3 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 17.84 -0.9 505
4 Hoover, Kaitlyn FR Messiah 17.93 -0.9 496
5 Johnson, Chelsea SO Dickinson 18.96 -0.9 394
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Shaffer, Angela SO Juniata 1.55m 5-01.00 678
2 Johnson, Chelsea SO Dickinson 1.49m 4-10.50 610
3 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 1.31m 4-03.50 419
4 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 1.22m 4-00.00 331
4 Hoover, Kaitlyn FR Messiah 1.22m 4-00.00 331
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 4.67m 15-04.00 1.5 472
2 Johnson, Chelsea SO Dickinson 4.63m 15-02.25 1.2 461
3 Shaffer, Angela SO Juniata 4.59m 15-00.75 2.2 451
4 Hoover, Kaitlyn FR Messiah 3.99m 13-01.25 1.3 306
5 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 3.76m 12-04.00 NWI 254
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 8.33m 27-04.00 421
Finals ... (Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon)
Name Yr School Finals Points
2 Johnson, Chelsea SO Dickinson 8.08m 26-06.25 405
3 Shaffer, Angela SO Juniata 8.07m 26-05.75 404
4 Hoover, Kaitlyn FR Messiah 7.58m 24-10.50 372
5 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 6.84m 22-05.25 325
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Johnson, Chelsea SO Dickinson 24.71m 81-01 377
2 Hoover, Kaitlyn FR Messiah 21.13m 69-04 310
3 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 18.25m 59-10 256
4 Shaffer, Angela SO Juniata 17.83m 58-06 249
5 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 15.29m 50-02 202
Women Heptathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Shaffer, Angela SO Juniata 3510
2 Johnson, Chelsea SO Dickinson 3357
3 Valis, Kaitlyn SR Messiah 3097
4 Hoover, Kaitlyn FR Messiah 2520
5 Heisey, Ellamae JR Messiah 2330
Men 100 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims Wind H#
Preliminaries
1 Duncan, Jerome SO Lebanon Valley 11.32 Q NWI 1
2 Pitts, Travis JR Delaware Valley 11.38 Q -0.7 8
3 Pannell, Aaron FR Dickinson 11.54 Q 1.2 6
4 McCoy, Aaron JR Juniata 11.56 Q -1.1 3
5 Innocent, Robert SR Widener 11.64 Q -1.2 7
6 Franklin, Kevin SR Widener 11.64 Q -0.4 4
7 Masterson, Thomas JR Delaware Valley 11.72 Q -1.2 2
8 Potter, Sean FR Albright 11.78 Q -0.3 5
9 Evans III, William SO Goucher 11.58 NWI 1
10 roman, te'rel FR Hagerstown CC 11.64 NWI 1
11 Thon, Sean SO Gettysburg 11.76 -1.2 2
12 Marich, Aiden FR Misericordia 11.77 -1.2 2
13 Pesillo, Weston FR Susquehanna 11.85 -0.3 5
14 Wiley, Caleb SO Lebanon Valley 11.88 -0.7 8
15 Rupert, Emmanuel SO Widener 11.90 -0.3 5
16 Dowd, Mitch SR Gettysburg 11.90 NWI 1
17 Kain, Brendan FR Lebanon Valley 11.92 -0.4 4
18 Schwab, Nick FR Dickinson 11.93 NWI 1
19 Aumiller, Todge JR Susquehanna 11.93 -0.7 8
20 Petrak, Benjamin SO Widener 11.99 -0.4 4
21 Plummer, Ricardo FR Messiah 11.99 -1.2 7
22 Camodeca, Christopher JR York (Pa.) 12.04 -0.4 4
23 Niles, Chris JR Elizabethtown 12.11 1.2 6
24 Seraile, Dante FR Montgomery College 12.12 -1.2 2
Preliminaries ... (Men 100 Meter Dash)
Name Yr School Prelims Wind H#
25 Margolis, Josh SO Dickinson 12.12 -1.1 3
26 Pharo-Frank, Lee SR Susquehanna 12.17 -0.4 4
27 Rockwell, Wes JR Lebanon Valley 12.18 -1.1 3
28 Licata, Shea JR Dickinson 12.19 -1.2 2
29 Betts, Naadir SO Delaware Valley 12.19 1.2 6
30 Green, Cameron FR Catholic 12.23 -0.7 8
31 Fureman, Jonathan FR Lebanon Valley 12.32 -0.3 5
32 Clemson, Steven JR Misericordia 12.32 -1.2 7
33 Ardo, Joe SO Misericordia 12.34 -0.3 5
34 Feinberg, Evan FR Gettysburg 12.35 -1.1 3
35 Doughty, Pat JR Elizabethtown 12.37 -1.2 7
36 Jackson, Joshua SO Widener 12.39 NWI 1
37 Martin, Chad SR Delaware Valley 12.42 -1.2 2
38 Palmaioli, Bryan FR Misericordia 12.43 -1.1 3
39 Johnson, Chris SR Dickinson 12.44 1.2 6
40 Craig, Kevin FR Susquehanna 12.45 -0.7 8
41 Quill, Tyler SO York (Pa.) 12.52 -1.1 3
42 Hernandez, Simon SO Dickinson 12.55 -1.2 7
43 Grove, Christopher FR Albright 12.59 -1.2 2
44 Selover, David FR Dickinson 12.66 -0.7 8
45 Faude, Paul FR Dickinson 12.68 -0.7 8
46 Berzon, Marcus SO Dickinson 12.74 -0.3 5
47 Fogler, Mike FR Dickinson 12.77 -0.4 4
48 McCrea, Vinson SO Misericordia 12.90 -0.4 4
49 Butler, Gregory FR Montgomery College 12.91 -0.4 4
50 Davis, Griffith SR Dickinson 13.01 1.2 6
51 Herr, Justin FR Juniata 13.41 NWI 1
Men 100 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Pitts, Travis JR Delaware Valley 11.01 0.1 10
2 Pannell, Aaron FR Dickinson 11.28 0.1 8
3 Duncan, Jerome SO Lebanon Valley 11.34 0.1 6
4 McCoy, Aaron JR Juniata 11.40 0.1 5
5 Masterson, Thomas JR Delaware Valley 11.51 0.1 4
6 Evans III, William SO Goucher 11.61 0.1 3
7 Potter, Sean FR Albright 11.64 0.1 2
8 roman, te'rel FR Hagerstown CC 11.65 0.1 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Pitts, Travis JR Delaware Valley 22.70 1.1 7 10
2 Potter, Sean FR Albright 23.19 +0.0 6 8
3 Schmalhofer, Tyler FR Widener 23.29 1.1 7 6
4 Pannell, Aaron FR Dickinson 23.49 1.1 7 5
5 Marich, Aiden FR Misericordia 23.50 1.1 7 4
6 Senseney, Tom SO Gettysburg 23.53 +0.0 6 3
7 dawkins, prince FR Hagerstown CC 23.60 +0.0 6 2
Finals ... (Men 200 Meter Dash)
Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Points
8 Niles, Chris JR Elizabethtown 23.74 -1.5 5 1
9 McCarthy, Sean JR Widener 23.81 1.1 7
10 Thon, Sean SO Gettysburg 23.84 +0.0 6
11 Keys, Jeremy SR Dickinson 23.86 1.1 7
12 Shultz, Chad JR Susquehanna 23.86 NWI 4
13 Green, Cameron FR Catholic 23.87 -1.5 5
14 Osman, Raouf FR Montgomery College 23.91 -0.1 3
15 Schwab, Nick FR Dickinson 23.96 -0.1 3
16 Rupert, Emmanuel SO Widener 23.97 1.1 7
17 Zemba, Matthew JR Catholic 24.08 -1.5 5
18 Betts, Naadir SO Delaware Valley 24.17 -1.5 5
19 Dowd, Mitch SR Gettysburg 24.26 NWI 4
20 Betts, Will FR Widener 24.30 1.1 7
21 Petrak, Benjamin SO Widener 24.36 +0.0 6
22 Aumiller, Todge JR Susquehanna 24.39 -1.5 5
23 Segojane, Mabeke FR Montgomery College 24.41 -0.4 1
24 White, Le Von JR York (Pa.) 24.41 +0.0 6
25 Margolis, Josh SO Dickinson 24.51 -1.5 5
26 Craven, Austin FR Messiah 24.65 -0.1 3
27 Demakis, William SO Gettysburg 24.68 -1.3 2
28 Gardner, William SO Lebanon Valley 24.70 NWI 4
29 Selover, David FR Dickinson 24.91 -0.1 3
30 Grove, Christopher FR Albright 24.95 -1.3 2
31 Fritsche, Max SO Messiah 24.95 NWI 4
32 Ward, Dan SO Elizabethtown 24.96 NWI 4
33 Fureman, Jonathan FR Lebanon Valley 25.02 -1.3 2
34 Karamoko, Yvonn FR Montgomery College 25.02 -0.4 1
35 Osman, Rene FR Montgomery College 25.06 -0.4 1
36 Johnson, Chris SR Dickinson 25.09 -1.3 2
37 Doboni, Vitaly SR Misericordia 25.20 -0.1 3
38 Buxton, Carter FR Susquehanna 25.33 -0.1 3
39 Faude, Paul FR Dickinson 25.34 -0.1 3
40 Feinberg, Evan FR Gettysburg 25.34 NWI 4
41 Doughty, Pat JR Elizabethtown 25.45 -1.5 5
42 Hernandez, Simon SO Dickinson 25.46 -0.4 1
43 Jackson, Jabari FR Delaware Valley 25.57 NWI 4
44 Johnson, Heisman FR Hagerstown CC 25.64 -1.5 5
45 Grobaker, James SO Widener 25.70 -0.4 1
46 Pharo-Frank, Lee SR Susquehanna 25.80 NWI 4
47 Palmaioli, Bryan FR Misericordia 25.84 -1.3 2
48 McCrea, Vinson SO Misericordia 26.03 -1.3 2
49 Randise, Chris FR York (Pa.) 26.09 +0.0 6
50 Loreti, Joey JR Messiah 26.39 -1.3 2
51 Reynolds, Aaron SO Messiah 27.81 +0.0 6
Men 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Zemba, Matthew JR Catholic 50.71 6 10
2 Senseney, Tom SO Gettysburg 51.40 5 8
Finals ... (Men 400 Meter Dash)
Name Yr School Finals H# Points
3 Schmalhofer, Tyler FR Widener 51.44 6 6
4 Wilson, Ben JR Susquehanna 51.67 5 5
5 Reynolds, Aaron SO Messiah 51.84 6 4
6 Koehler, Ross JR Susquehanna 52.04 5 3
7 Keys, Jeremy SR Dickinson 52.29 6 2
8 Benedetto, Mark SR Widener 52.61 5 1
9 Gautier, Brian FR Goucher 52.71 6
10 Osman, Raouf FR Montgomery College 52.81 4
11 Osman, Rene FR Montgomery College 53.52 3
12 White, Le Von JR York (Pa.) 53.55 5
13 Fritsche, Max SO Messiah 53.56 1
14 Betts, Will FR Widener 53.69 6
15 Karamoko, Yvonn FR Montgomery College 54.43 1
16 Poling, John SO Susquehanna 54.49 3
17 McCarthy, Sean JR Widener 54.52 6
18 Buxton, Carter FR Susquehanna 54.76 4
19 Bledsoe, Alex FR Gettysburg 55.80 3
20 Demakis, William SO Gettysburg 56.02 3
21 Masi, Tyler SO Catholic 56.08 4
22 Shope, Alex JR Juniata 56.36 3
23 Johnson, Heisman FR Hagerstown CC 56.58 4
24 Patrice, Chris FR York (Pa.) 58.22 5
25 Grobaker, James SO Widener 58.54 2
26 Robinson, George FR Catholic 59.12 3
27 Feinberg, Evan FR Gettysburg 60.83 2
Men 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Newhook, Tyler JR Messiah 1:56.81 10
2 Reynolds, Clay SR Gettysburg 1:57.00 8
3 Hyjek, Omar FR Dickinson 1:57.56 6
4 Buchman, Jesse SO Dickinson 1:57.93 5
5 Quinlan, Ian JR Susquehanna 1:59.55 4
6 Suponcic, Kyle JR Misericordia 2:00.25 3
7 Woolford, Scott JR Messiah 2:00.48 2
8 Zamadics, Joe JR Susquehanna 2:00.83 1
9 Segojane, Mabeke FR Montgomery College 2:00.94
10 Steinbock, Ryan FR Dickinson 2:02.00
11 Browne, Troy FR Goucher 2:02.15
12 mauck, brandon SO Hagerstown CC 2:02.48
13 Tarkoff, Michael SR Dickinson 2:02.57
14 D'Angelo, Sal FR Susquehanna 2:02.86
15 Robinson, Connor FR Juniata 2:03.05
16 Albaugh, Brendon FR Susquehanna 2:03.15
17 Weber, Mark JR Elizabethtown 2:03.89
18 Salguero, Mike FR Hagerstown CC 2:04.12
19 Scipione, Adam SR Goucher 2:04.78
20 Einbender-Luks, Eddie SO Dickinson 2:04.97
21 Martin, Dan JR Susquehanna 2:05.28
Finals ... (Men 800 Meter Run)
Name Yr School Finals Points
22 Brewer, George JR Catholic 2:05.37
23 Gerlach, David FR Messiah 2:06.94
24 Evans, Bobby FR Dickinson 2:07.22
25 Cooney, Bill SO Misericordia 2:07.66
26 Noonan, Pat SR Misericordia 2:08.19
27 Reinhart, Dan JR Susquehanna 2:08.59
28 Marcotte, Samuel FR Albright 2:08.65
29 Paddock, Lawrence FR Misericordia 2:09.26
30 Decker, Dylan FR Widener 2:09.30
31 Robertson, Aaron FR York (Pa.) 2:09.89
31 Kennedy, Michael SO Catholic 2:09.89
33 Longfellow, Evan FR Gettysburg 2:09.96
34 Talarico, Alex SO Lebanon Valley 2:10.41
35 Derks, Chris FR Catholic 2:10.95
36 Goodfellow, Kenny SR Juniata 2:11.47
37 Castaldi, Marty SO Misericordia 2:12.32
38 Pavia, Nick SO Catholic 2:14.14
39 Guyer, Trevor FR Juniata 2:15.07
40 DaPonte, Alex FR Catholic 2:16.58
41 Lefler, Matthew FR Gettysburg 2:17.59
42 Sutor, John (Cassin) FR Gettysburg 2:21.31
43 Schmitt, Steve SR Juniata 2:22.20
44 Cortez, Juan FR Montgomery College 2:24.73
45 Anderson, Ryan FR Catholic 2:29.08
46 Dryburg, John JR Susquehanna 2:41.15
--- Palmer, Eddy S.W.I.F.T. racing X1:58.02
Men 1500 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Newhook, Tyler JR Messiah 3:54.08 10
2 Speiden, Russell JR Elizabethtown 3:54.80 8
3 Rever, Matt FR Elizabethtown 3:55.66 6
4 Garrity, Mike JR Widener 3:58.46 5
5 Redmond, Frank SR Misericordia 3:59.17 4
6 Tarkoff, Michael SR Dickinson 4:00.91 3
7 Steinbock, Ryan FR Dickinson 4:03.32 2
8 Quinn, Michael FR Widener 4:03.77 1
9 Quinlan, Ian JR Susquehanna 4:04.21
10 Hamilton, Ian FR Elizabethtown 4:04.52
11 Sansevere, Robbie FR Dickinson 4:05.13
12 Riccardo, Wilson JR Dickinson 4:05.56
13 Focht, Aaron SO Elizabethtown 4:07.02
14 Jackson, Jon FR Dickinson 4:07.66
15 Krall, Josh FR Misericordia 4:08.23
16 Albaugh, Brendon FR Susquehanna 4:09.16
17 Mansuy, Mike JR Dickinson 4:09.79
18 Einbender-Luks, Eddie SO Dickinson 4:10.16
19 Scipione, Adam SR Goucher 4:11.08
20 mauck, brandon SO Hagerstown CC 4:12.20
Finals ... (Men 1500 Meter Run)
Name Yr School Finals Points
21 Clark, Greg FR Dickinson 4:12.28
22 Childres, Steve SO York (Pa.) 4:12.76
23 Haklar, David SR Susquehanna 4:14.86
24 Salguero, Mike FR Hagerstown CC 4:15.32
25 Munoz, Taylor SR Messiah 4:15.36
26 Zamadics, Joe JR Susquehanna 4:15.63
27 Hartung, Tim FR York (Pa.) 4:16.49
28 Klena, Nik JR Juniata 4:17.26
29 Noonan, Pat SR Misericordia 4:17.53
30 Pfadenhauer, Jon SR Juniata 4:17.58
31 McCullough, Seamus FR Widener 4:17.75
32 Cooney, Bill SO Misericordia 4:19.21
33 Cook, George JR Albright 4:19.33
34 Trexler, Ryan SO Juniata 4:19.74
35 D'Angelo, Sal FR Susquehanna 4:20.32
36 Trama, Luke SR Susquehanna 4:20.98
37 Goodfellow, Kenny SR Juniata 4:23.36
38 Longfellow, Evan FR Gettysburg 4:24.34
39 Staples, Glen SR Susquehanna 4:25.15
40 Daniels, Thomas SR Gettysburg 4:26.22
41 Lignore, Shawn SO Widener 4:27.68
42 Eppler, Craig FR York (Pa.) 4:29.54
43 Werner, Ryan FR Susquehanna 4:30.87
44 Schmitt, Steve SR Juniata 4:31.03
45 Umbenhauer, Seth SO Messiah 4:31.69
46 McMillan, Andrew FR Delaware Valley 4:35.52
47 Wallace, John SO Lebanon Valley 4:35.74
48 Castaldi, Marty SO Misericordia 4:36.03
49 Guyer, Trevor FR Juniata 4:41.48
50 McKenna, Klye SO Catholic 4:41.50
51 Sutor, John (Cassin) FR Gettysburg 4:43.98
52 Mahan, Eric FR Delaware Valley 4:45.02
53 Miller, Stephen JR Delaware Valley 4:45.36
54 Wynes, Jack SO Susquehanna 4:48.50
55 Appel, Kyle SR Susquehanna 4:53.28
--- Roach, Patrick Unattached X3:54.76
--- Palmer, Eddy S.W.I.F.T. racing X3:55.85
--- MacDonald, Adrian Unattached X4:12.96
Men 5000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Hoagland, Zach JR Messiah 15:37.30 10
2 Hutcheson, Craig JR Messiah 15:49.50 8
3 Liddick, Caleb JR Messiah 15:54.43 6
4 Derkacz, Adam SR Elizabethtown 15:55.17 5
5 Welsh, Stephen FR Elizabethtown 16:01.41 4
6 Steffen, Robert SR Susquehanna 16:07.49 3
7 Keith, Tyler SO Gettysburg 16:10.08 2
8 Friesema, Andrew SR York (Pa.) 16:12.39 1
Finals ... (Men 5000 Meter Run)
Name Yr School Finals Points
9 Sisson, Peter FR Dickinson 16:28.09
10 Kellert, Robert SR Albright 16:38.15
11 Kilker, Drew FR Dickinson 16:42.22
12 Bottone, Zach FR Misericordia 16:43.82
13 Blaskiewicz, Pat SR Misericordia 16:56.47
14 Farmer, Chris SO Elizabethtown 16:59.49
15 Hill, Patrick FR Gettysburg 17:06.56
16 Hulbert, Mike FR Misericordia 17:12.53
17 Manta, Nick SO Goucher 17:19.07
18 Rossiter, Cole FR Gettysburg 17:57.08
19 Olia, Kian SO Catholic 18:00.70
20 Geller, Hugh FR Goucher 18:20.98
21 Sharp, Justin SO Messiah 18:53.68
--- LoBianco, Stephen Unattached X15:48.41
Men 10000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Alter, Nate FR Juniata 33:07.73 10
2 Herring, Matthew JR Messiah 33:15.29 8
3 Herring, Daniel JR Messiah 33:44.29 6
4 Papavizas, John SO Dickinson 35:16.29 5
5 Mazer, Justin FR Misericordia 35:25.70 4
6 Lugg, John SO Juniata 35:28.64 3
7 Brindle, Colby FR Susquehanna 36:25.03 2
8 Olia, Kian SO Catholic 36:25.75 1
9 Kenny, Joe SO Catholic 38:25.81
10 Cortez, Juan FR Montgomery College 38:59.65
11 Beachtel, Murray SO Messiah 39:35.73
--- Hager, Patrick S.W.I.F.T. racing X32:31.54
--- Bofinger, Eric S.W.I.F.T. racing X33:41.57
--- Davis, James S.W.I.F.T. racing X35:37.12
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Prelims Wind H#
Preliminaries
1 Duncan, Jerome SO Lebanon Valley 15.51 Q NWI 3
2 Ciborowski, Sean SO Misericordia 15.88 Q +0.0 1
3 Rosenberger, Nick SR Gettysburg 15.92 Q -1.2 2
4 Rennie, Oshane SO Albright 16.38 q -1.2 2
5 Smith, Vinny SO Juniata 16.54 q -1.2 2
6 Aumen, Brendan FR Elizabethtown 16.84 q -1.2 2
7 Clayton, Anthony FR Widener 17.03 q NWI 3
8 Brady, Kevin FR Elizabethtown 17.28 q +0.0 1
9 Pharo-Frank, Lee SR Susquehanna 17.31 +0.0 1
10 Layng, Brian FR Elizabethtown 17.72 +0.0 1
11 Black, Ross SO Juniata 18.19 +0.0 1
12 Ford, Robby SR Gettysburg 18.20 NWI 3
13 Kletzli, Paul FR York (Pa.) 19.09 -1.2 2
14 Meyer, David SR Misericordia 19.12 NWI 3
Preliminaries ... (Men 110 Meter Hurdles)
Name Yr School Prelims Wind H#
15 Brown, Derrick FR Messiah 19.24 -1.2 2
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Duncan, Jerome SO Lebanon Valley 15.45 -0.4 10
2 Ciborowski, Sean SO Misericordia 15.86 -0.4 8
3 Rennie, Oshane SO Albright 16.04 -0.4 6
4 Aumen, Brendan FR Elizabethtown 16.47 -0.4 5
5 Smith, Vinny SO Juniata 16.71 -0.4 4
--- Brady, Kevin FR Elizabethtown DQ -0.4
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Ciborowski, Sean SO Misericordia 56.98 3 10
2 Praetsch, Trevor FR Messiah 57.82 3 8
3 Clayton, Anthony FR Widener 58.16 3 6
4 Dolhancryk, Nick SO Widener 58.35 3 5
5 Rennie, Oshane SO Albright 58.70 2 4
6 King, Chance JR Susquehanna 59.81 2 3
7 Meyer, David SR Misericordia 60.95 2 2
8 Rosenberger, Nick SR Gettysburg 61.24 3 1
9 Quigley, Brendan SR Gettysburg 61.46 1
10 Black, Ross SO Juniata 63.33 2
11 Shank, Andrew SO Gettysburg 64.36 1
12 Demakis, William SO Gettysburg 64.49 1
13 Kelso, Mike JR Susquehanna 65.15 2
14 Gethins, Andrew JR Goucher 68.79 1
15 Showalter, Mason SR Gettysburg 69.64 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Krusell, Brian SR Dickinson 10:06.30 10
2 Zarzaca, Justin JR Susquehanna 10:31.12 8
3 Strenta, Alex FR Dickinson 10:37.89 6
4 Corrigan, Joe FR York (Pa.) 10:41.76 5
5 Lafferty, Joseph FR Susquehanna 10:42.10 4
6 Mullins, Pete FR Juniata 10:57.28 3
7 Allaway, Robert SR Dickinson 10:57.54 2
8 Tierney, Patrick SO Lebanon Valley 10:59.70 1
9 Harris, Jonathan SO Eastern 11:21.35
10 Showalter, Mason SR Gettysburg 12:19.36
--- Smeiles, Jeff SR S.W.I.F.T. racing X10:02.71
--- LoBianco, Stephen Unattached X10:41.54
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Widener A 43.89 2 10
Finals ... (Men 4x100 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Finals H# Points
2 Lebanon Valley A 44.23 2 8
3 Dickinson A 44.46 2 6
4 York (Pa.) A 44.83 2 5
5 Juniata A 45.68 1 4
6 Albright A 46.04 1 3
7 Messiah A 46.06 1 2
8 Goucher A 46.39 1 1
9 Montgomery College A 47.43 1
10 Elizabethtown A 48.94 2
--- Hagerstown CC A DQ 2
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Elizabethtown A 3:25.45 2 10
2 Susquehanna A 3:31.53 2 8
3 Misericordia A 3:31.63 2 6
4 Dickinson A 3:31.90 1 5
5 Messiah A 3:32.75 2 4
6 Goucher A 3:35.85 2 3
7 Montgomery College A 3:38.56 1 2
8 Gettysburg B x3:41.77 1
9 Catholic A 3:42.64 1 1
10 Lebanon Valley A 3:43.42 1
11 Misericordia B x3:44.26 2
--- S.W.I.F.T. racing A X3:36.64 2
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals Points
Finals
1 Lebanon Valley A 8:16.04 10
2 Juniata A 8:22.57 8
3 Messiah A 8:34.35 6
4 Susquehanna A 8:40.31 5
5 York (Pa.) A 8:54.37 4
6 Catholic A 9:03.15 3
Men High Jump
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Gewirtz, Justin SR Albright 6-04.00 1.93m 10
2 Rogers, Zachary FR York (Pa.) 6-00.00 1.82m 8
3 Hays, Jeremy FR Juniata 5-10.00 1.77m 6
4 Fauntleroy, Trevin FR Elizabethtown J5-10.00 1.77m 5
5 funk, wyatt FR Hagerstown CC 5-08.00 1.72m 3 . 50
5 roman, te'rel FR Hagerstown CC 5-08.00 1.72m 3 . 50
7 Hultz, Nicholas FR Albright J5-08.00 1.72m 2
8 Schwab, Nick FR Dickinson J5-08.00 1.72m 1
9 Quill, Tyler SO York (Pa.) J5-08.00 1.72m
10 Senseney, Tom SO Gettysburg 5-06.00 1.67m
Finals ... (Men High Jump)
Name Yr School Finals Points
--- Gardner, William SO Lebanon Valley NH
Men Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Reisler, Colin SO Messiah 14-00.00 4.26m 10
2 Brady, Kevin FR Elizabethtown 13-06.00 4.11m 8
3 Weir, Michael FR Lebanon Valley J13-06.00 4.11m 6
4 Nguyen, Dennis FR Widener 12-06.00 3.81m 5
5 Runciman, Clark SO Albright J12-06.00 3.81m 4
6 Doboni, Vitaly SR Misericordia 12-00.00 3.65m 3
7 Ford, Robby SR Gettysburg 11-06.00 3.50m 2
8 Paulovich, Nicholas SO York (Pa.) J11-06.00 3.50m . 50
8 Vasaturo, Chris JR Messiah J11-06.00 3.50m . 50
10 Reid, Sean FR Misericordia J11-06.00 3.50m
11 Morton, Tyler FR Delaware Valley 10-00.00 3.04m
--- Thon, Sean SO Gettysburg NH
--- Litz, Chris SR Goucher NH
--- Schober, Zach FR York (Pa.) NH
--- Kriesmer, Zak FR York (Pa.) NH
--- Forney, Derek SR Messiah NH
--- Clapper, Justin SO Juniata NH
--- Gingrich, Deryk FR Lebanon Valley NH
--- Courter, Clayton FR Albright NH
Men Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Masterson, Thomas JR Delaware Valley 6.55m 21-06.00 1.3 10
2 Miller, Joseph FR Lebanon Valley 6.37m 20-10.75 1.3 8
3 Wiley, Caleb SO Lebanon Valley 6.31m 20-08.50 1.4 6
4 Bauer, Nicholas JR Juniata 6.26m 20-06.50 +0.0 5
5 dawkins, prince FR Hagerstown CC 6.20m 20-04.25 NWI 4
6 Brandt, Erik SO Lebanon Valley 6.04m 19-09.75 1.2 2 . 50
6 edwards, joe SO Hagerstown CC 6.04m 19-09.75 0.1 2 . 50
8 Hays, Jeremy FR Juniata 5.86m 19-02.75 NWI 1
9 Fureman, Jonathan FR Lebanon Valley 5.81m 19-00.75 NWI
9 Johnson, Chris SR Dickinson 5.81m 19-00.75 NWI
11 Schwab, Nick FR Dickinson 5.74m 18-10.00 NWI
12 Hampton, Tim FR Messiah 5.71m 18-09.00 NWI
13 Fogler, Mike FR Dickinson 5.68m 18-07.75 NWI
14 Gardner, William SO Lebanon Valley 5.65m 18-06.50 NWI
15 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 5.61m 18-05.00 NWI
16 Seraile, Dante FR Montgomery College 5.56m 18-03.00 NWI
17 Karamoko, Yvonn FR Montgomery College 5.52m 18-01.50 NWI
18 Herr, Justin FR Juniata 5.44m 17-10.25 NWI
19 Aumen, Brendan FR Elizabethtown 5.42m 17-09.50 NWI
20 Osman, Rene FR Montgomery College 5.41m 17-09.00 NWI
21 Ford, Robby SR Gettysburg 5.36m 17-07.00 NWI
22 Layng, Brian FR Elizabethtown 5.28m 17-04.00 NWI
Finals ... (Men Long Jump)
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
23 Berzon, Marcus SO Dickinson 5.24m 17-02.25 NWI
24 Shultz, Chad JR Susquehanna 5.21m 17-01.25 NWI
25 Butler, Gregory FR Montgomery College 5.09m 16-08.50 NWI
26 Hultz, Nicholas FR Albright 5.00m 16-05.00 NWI
27 Reid, Sean FR Misericordia 4.39m 14-05.00 NWI
--- Clemson, Steven JR Misericordia FOUL
Men Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
2 dawkins, prince FR Hagerstown CC J12.74m 41-09.75 -0.6 10
3 edwards, joe SO Hagerstown CC J12.66m 41-06.50 -0.4 8
4 Lee, Justin SR Lebanon Valley J12.66m 41-06.50 +0.0 6
5 Bauer, Nicholas JR Juniata J12.66m 41-06.50 -1.1 5
6 Fauntleroy, Trevin FR Elizabethtown J12.48m 40-11.50 +0.0 4
7 Wiley, Caleb SO Lebanon Valley J12.46m 40-10.50 -1.7 3
8 Miller, Joseph FR Lebanon Valley J12.40m 40-08.25 +0.0 2
9 Johnson, Chris SR Dickinson J11.96m 39-03.00 +0.0 1
10 Schwab, Nick FR Dickinson J11.90m 39-00.50 +0.0
10 Hampton, Tim FR Messiah 11.55m 37-10.75 -0.6
11 Hultz, Nicholas FR Albright 11.43m 37-06.00 +0.0
12 Shultz, Chad JR Susquehanna 11.33m 37-02.25 -0.8
13 Herr, Justin FR Juniata 11.30m 37-01.00 -0.5
14 Berzon, Marcus SO Dickinson 10.47m 34-04.25 +0.0
15 Wolowski, Nick FR Dickinson 10.46m 34-04.00 +0.0
--- Brandt, Erik SO Lebanon Valley FOUL
--- Aumen, Brendan FR Elizabethtown FOUL
--- Kipe, Nick S.W.I.F.T. racing X12.74m 41-09.75 +0.0
Men Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Schetroma, Ken SO Susquehanna 14.99m 49-02.25 10
2 smith, grant FR Hagerstown CC 14.43m 47-04.25 8
3 Tucker, Mike JR Dickinson 14.26m 46-09.50 6
4 Moran, Brad SR Widener 13.90m 45-07.25 5
5 Hubley, Andrew JR Dickinson 13.71m 44-11.75 4
6 Canonico, Dane SO Albright 13.63m 44-08.75 3
7 Dayhoff, Lucas FR Elizabethtown 13.49m 44-03.25 2
8 Terris, James SO Delaware Valley 12.81m 42-00.50 1
9 Gonzalez, Steffen FR Albright 12.56m 41-02.50
10 Caslin, Casey SO Dickinson 12.51m 41-00.50
11 Smith, Daniel FR Susquehanna 12.33m 40-05.50
12 Lester, Tom SR Gettysburg 12.22m 40-01.25
13 Smith-Chant, Ray FR Albright 12.09m 39-08.00
14 Stahley, Joseph SO Dickinson 11.93m 39-01.75
15 Ardo, Joe SO Misericordia 11.78m 38-07.75
16 Thomson, Chase JR Misericordia 11.73m 38-06.00
16 Pupa, Art SR Misericordia 11.73m 38-06.00
18 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 11.38m 37-04.00
Finals ... (Men Shot Put)
Name Yr School Finals Points
19 Hettinger, Andrew SR Albright 11.32m 37-01.75
20 Nodolski, Nathan FR Widener 11.23m 36-10.25
21 Valdez, Nathanael FR Lebanon Valley 11.15m 36-07.00
21 Solomon, Eric FR Widener 11.15m 36-07.00
23 Doyle, Zach FR Juniata 11.09m 36-04.75
24 Wansel, Kameron SO York (Pa.) 11.08m 36-04.25
25 Ware, Jesse FR Delaware Valley 11.00m 36-01.25
26 Plummer, Ricardo FR Messiah 10.94m 35-10.75
27 Gavin, Dylan FR Susquehanna 10.93m 35-10.50
28 Maurer, Blake FR Messiah 10.73m 35-02.50
29 Landgraf, Seth FR Susquehanna 10.69m 35-01.00
30 Hochard, Jacob SR Gettysburg 10.62m 34-10.25
31 Bailey, Marcus FR York (Pa.) 10.58m 34-08.50
32 Beall, Ed SO Lebanon Valley 10.53m 34-06.75
33 Tucker, Andrew FR Misericordia 10.44m 34-03.00
34 schnarrs, ryan FR Hagerstown CC 10.28m 33-08.75
35 Kidhardt, Steve FR Juniata 10.18m 33-04.75
36 Phinney, John FR Susquehanna 10.08m 33-01.00
37 andele, rodrigue FR Hagerstown CC 9.86m 32-04.25
38 Schwartz, Michael FR Albright 9.81m 32-02.25
39 Rehenan, Mark JR Goucher 9.77m 32-00.75
40 Garwood, Bruce FR Widener 9.69m 31-09.50
41 Shea, Cole FR Delaware Valley 9.31m 30-06.50
42 Ford, Robby SR Gettysburg 8.41m 27-07.25
43 Cutler, Nick SO Gettysburg 8.12m 26-07.75
44 Reid, Sean FR Misericordia 7.66m 25-01.75
--- toms, kyle SO Hagerstown CC FOUL
--- Brubraker, Sean SO Catholic FOUL
--- Frake, Dan Unattached X12.55m 41-02.25
Men Discus Throw
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Blieler, Zach SR Lebanon Valley 40.62m 133-03 10
2 Gordon, Corwyn JR Dickinson 40.05m 131-05 8
3 Hochard, Jacob SR Gettysburg 40.04m 131-04 6
4 Bailey, Marcus FR York (Pa.) 37.37m 122-07 5
5 Canonico, Dane SO Albright 36.66m 120-03 4
6 Hettinger, Andrew SR Albright 36.60m 120-01 3
7 Dubos, Austin JR York (Pa.) 35.09m 115-01 2
8 Raywood, Zack SR York (Pa.) 34.90m 114-06 1
9 Stahley, Joseph SO Dickinson 34.75m 114-00
10 Tucker, Mike JR Dickinson 34.68m 113-09
11 Doyle, Zach FR Juniata 33.58m 110-02
12 Smith-Chant, Ray FR Albright 33.51m 109-11
13 Clapper, Justin SO Juniata 33.49m 109-10
14 Tucker, Andrew FR Misericordia 33.47m 109-10
15 Caslin, Casey SO Dickinson 33.23m 109-00
16 Baldwin, Robert SO Albright 33.08m 108-06
17 Obold, Daniel JR Elizabethtown 32.71m 107-04
Finals ... (Men Discus Throw)
Name Yr School Finals Points
18 Lester, Tom SR Gettysburg 32.20m 105-08
19 Ardo, Joe SO Misericordia 32.13m 105-05
20 Theiss, Michael JR Delaware Valley 32.11m 105-04
21 High, Jared SR Messiah 31.87m 104-07
22 Majeed, Jawad SO Albright 30.95m 101-06
23 Wansel, Kameron SO York (Pa.) 30.07m 98-08
24 Layng, Brian FR Elizabethtown 30.04m 98-07
25 Maurer, Blake FR Messiah 29.84m 97-11
26 Ware, Jesse FR Delaware Valley 29.79m 97-09
27 Gonzalez, Steffen FR Albright 29.61m 97-02
28 Beall, Ed SO Lebanon Valley 29.03m 95-03
29 Rehenan, Mark JR Goucher 28.28m 92-09
30 Pupa, Art SR Misericordia 28.10m 92-02
31 Dayhoff, Lucas FR Elizabethtown 27.99m 91-10
32 Brubraker, Sean SO Catholic 27.75m 91-00
33 Schwartz, Michael FR Albright 25.96m 85-02
34 Kristl, Michael FR Goucher 23.70m 77-09
35 Shea, Cole FR Delaware Valley 22.82m 74-10
36 Cutler, Nick SO Gettysburg 15.30m 50-02
--- Kidhardt, Steve FR Juniata FOUL
--- Reid, Sean FR Misericordia FOUL
--- Thomson, Chase JR Misericordia FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Munick, Jacob SR Widener 55.79m 183-00 10
2 Wall, William SO Widener 45.14m 148-01 8
3 Blieler, Zach SR Lebanon Valley 44.93m 147-05 6
4 Solomon, Eric FR Widener 43.89m 144-00 5
5 Schetroma, Ken SO Susquehanna 43.53m 142-10 4
6 Maloney, Ed SO Widener 42.54m 139-07 3
7 Moran, Brad SR Widener 42.28m 138-08 2
8 Dayhoff, Lucas FR Elizabethtown 38.47m 126-02 1
9 Raywood, Zack SR York (Pa.) 38.40m 126-00
10 Clapper, Justin SO Juniata 37.47m 122-11
11 Drake, Dustin JR Juniata 37.45m 122-10
12 Haklar, Gregory SR Susquehanna 37.17m 121-11
13 Brubraker, Sean SO Catholic 36.80m 120-09
14 Iouse, Jack JR Juniata 34.53m 113-03
15 Goldberg, Steven JR York (Pa.) 34.25m 112-04
16 Maurer, Blake FR Messiah 34.22m 112-03
17 Obold, Daniel JR Elizabethtown 33.91m 111-03
18 Schaeffer, Keenan SR Elizabethtown 33.86m 111-01
19 Baldwin, Robert SO Albright 33.08m 108-06
20 Canonico, Dane SO Albright 32.86m 107-10
21 Wansel, Kameron SO York (Pa.) 32.41m 106-04
22 Landgraf, Seth FR Susquehanna 30.90m 101-04
23 Thomson, Chase JR Misericordia 29.99m 98-05
24 Kosh, Lovell JR Goucher 29.15m 95-08
Finals ... (Men Hammer Throw)
Name Yr School Finals Points
25 Doyle, Zach FR Juniata 28.60m 93-10
26 Rehenan, Mark JR Goucher 28.20m 92-06
27 DeLade, Justin FR Widener 27.25m 89-05
28 Gonzalez, Steffen FR Albright 26.43m 86-08
29 Kidhardt, Steve FR Juniata 25.86m 84-10
30 Shea, Cole FR Delaware Valley 25.52m 83-09
31 Tucker, Andrew FR Misericordia 23.51m 77-01
--- Frake, Dan Unattached X51.85m 170-01
--- Bartels, Andy S.W.I.F.T. racing X44.78m 146-11
--- Katzaman, Tim Unattached X44.77m 146-10
--- Thielman, Adam Unattached X43.05m 141-03
--- Smith, AJ S.W.I.F.T. racing X32.05m 105-02
Men Javelin Throw
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Iouse, Jack JR Juniata 57.02m 187-01 10
2 Klingler, Braden SR Susquehanna 54.78m 179-09 8
3 High, Jared SR Messiah 52.96m 173-09 6
4 Surgeoner, Clint SR Lebanon Valley 52.49m 172-02 5
5 Aregood, Cameron SO Elizabethtown 52.23m 171-04 4
6 Drake, Dustin JR Juniata 51.96m 170-06 3
7 Masterson, Thomas JR Delaware Valley 48.95m 160-07 2
8 Gavin, Dylan FR Susquehanna 48.91m 160-05 1
9 Blieler, Zach SR Lebanon Valley 48.31m 158-06
10 Bissland, Cory FR Lebanon Valley 47.84m 156-11
11 Fleischner, Jesse JR Dickinson 46.13m 151-04
12 Pupa, Art SR Misericordia 44.95m 147-06
13 Cavaluchi, Phil SO York (Pa.) 44.78m 146-11
14 Johnson, Chris SR Dickinson 44.58m 146-03
15 Theiss, Michael JR Delaware Valley 44.50m 146-00
16 Beck, Chris JR Susquehanna 43.11m 141-05
17 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 42.22m 138-06
18 Fegley, Jordan JR Albright 41.84m 137-03
19 Ford, Robby SR Gettysburg 41.73m 136-11
20 Martin, Chad SR Delaware Valley 40.37m 132-05
21 Korjeski, Robert FR Misericordia 40.17m 131-09
22 Wansel, Kameron SO York (Pa.) 38.92m 127-08
23 Schwartz, Michael FR Albright 36.82m 120-10
24 Baldwin, Robert SO Albright 36.53m 119-10
25 Shea, Cole FR Delaware Valley 35.03m 114-11
26 Rehenan, Mark JR Goucher 31.63m 103-09
27 Phinney, John FR Susquehanna 31.10m 102-00
28 Brewer, George JR Catholic 29.88m 98-00
--- andele, rodrigue FR Hagerstown CC FOUL
--- Majeed, Jawad SO Albright FOUL
--- Smith, AJ S.W.I.F.T. racing X55.01m 180-06
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 11.79 -0.7 2 693
2 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 12.24 -1.8 1 605
3 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 12.36 -1.8 1 582
4 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 12.55 -0.7 2 547
4 Pennisi, Richard JR Messiah 12.55 -1.8 1 547
6 Boyd, Chris SR Messiah 12.83 -0.7 2 497
7 Forney, Derek SR Messiah 12.96 -1.8 1 475
8 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 13.24 -0.7 2 428
--- Boyles, Chris S.W.I.F.T. racing X11.98 -0.7 2 655
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X12.25 -1.8 1 603
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 54.07 1 637
2 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 54.52 1 618
3 Boyd, Chris SR Messiah 54.83 2 606
4 Pennisi, Richard JR Messiah 55.59 1 575
5 Forney, Derek SR Messiah 56.47 2 541
6 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 56.61 2 536
7 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 57.20 2 513
8 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 58.57 2 463
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X56.98 2 522
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Dash Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 5:09.70 505
2 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 5:17.00 466
3 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 5:22.30 438
4 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 5:26.80 415
5 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 5:33.30 383
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X5:09.20 508
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 18.45 -2.3 2 482
2 Pennisi, Richard JR Messiah 18.75 -2.3 2 455
3 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 20.42 -1.3 1 317
4 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 20.98 -1.3 1 276
5 Boyd, Chris SR Messiah 21.00 -2.3 2 274
6 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 21.44 -2.3 2 244
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X18.34 -1.3 1 492
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Boyd, Chris SR Messiah 1.79m 5-10.50 619
Finals ... (Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon)
Name Yr School Finals Points
2 Pennisi, Richard JR Messiah 1.64m 5-04.50 496
3 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 1.61m 5-03.25 472
3 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 1.61m 5-03.25 472
5 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 1.58m 5-02.25 449
5 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 1.58m 5-02.25 449
7 Forney, Derek SR Messiah 1.43m 4-08.25 338
8 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 1.40m 4-07.00 317
--- Boyles, Chris S.W.I.F.T. racing X1.94m 6-04.25 749
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X1.70m 5-07.00 544
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 2.94m 9-07.75 342
2 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 2.84m 9-03.75 319
3 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 2.74m 8-11.75 296
4 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 2.44m 8-00.00 229
--- Pennisi, Richard JR Messiah NH
--- Bingham, John JR Dickinson NH
--- Boyd, Chris SR Messiah NH
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X2.64m 8-08.00 273
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 5.99m 19-08.00 0.1 584
2 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 5.97m 19-07.00 2.6 580
3 Boyd, Chris SR Messiah 5.66m 18-07.00 1.3 514
4 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 5.49m 18-00.25 2.7 479
5 Pennisi, Richard JR Messiah 5.30m 17-04.75 1.9 441
6 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 5.08m 16-08.00 1.4 398
7 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 4.91m 16-01.50 1.2 365
8 Forney, Derek SR Messiah 4.82m 15-09.75 1.2 348
--- Boyles, Chris S.W.I.F.T. racing X6.42m 21-00.75 0.5 679
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X5.84m 19-02.00 1.3 552
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 10.66m 34-11.75 525
2 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 9.96m 32-08.25 483
3 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 9.65m 31-08.00 465
4 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 9.37m 30-09.00 448
5 Boyd, Chris SR Messiah 8.49m 27-10.25 395
6 Pennisi, Richard JR Messiah 8.10m 26-07.00 372
7 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 8.06m 26-05.50 370
8 Forney, Derek SR Messiah 7.22m 23-08.25 320
--- Boyles, Chris S.W.I.F.T. racing X13.30m 43-07.75 686
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X9.11m 29-10.75 432
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 29.17m 95-08 448
2 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 27.07m 88-10 407
3 Boyd, Chris SR Messiah 26.02m 85-04 387
4 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 25.52m 83-09 377
5 Pennisi, Richard JR Messiah 22.24m 72-11 314
6 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 22.05m 72-04 311
7 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 21.69m 71-02 304
8 Forney, Derek SR Messiah 19.51m 64-00 263
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X25.31m 83-00 373
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 44.13m 144-09 502
2 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 40.94m 134-04 456
3 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 30.96m 101-07 313
4 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 27.72m 90-11 267
5 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 22.82m 74-10 200
--- Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing X35.89m 117-09 383
Men Decathlon
Name Yr School Finals Points
Finals
1 Brown, Jason S.W.I.F.T. racing 4682
2 Borgmann, Greg SO Gwynedd-Mercy 4341
3 Bingham, John JR Dickinson 4340
4 Petrilak, Jon SR Delaware Valley 4338
5 Bloch, Daniel SR Frostburg State 4294
6 Ausel, Andrew FR Messiah 3462
7 Boyd, Chris SR Messiah 3292
8 Pennisi, Richard JR Messiah 3200
9 Boyles, Chris S.W.I.F.T. racing 2769
10 Forney, Derek SR Messiah 2285
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
 
1) Messiah 145 2) Misericordia 103
3) Elizabethtown 97.5 4) Susquehanna 69
5) Lebanon Valley 61 5) Dickinson 61
7) Juniata 42.5 7) Gettysburg 42.5
9) Hagerstown CC 35 10) York (Pa.) 33
11) Albright 25 12) Catholic 24
13) Delaware Valley 21 14) Widener 20.5
15) Goucher 20 16) Montgomery College 16
Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
 
1) Messiah 100.5 2) Lebanon Valley 89.5
3) Dickinson 85 4) Widener 78
5) Susquehanna 69 6) Juniata 67
7) Elizabethtown 63 8) Albright 49
9) Misericordia 44 10) Hagerstown CC 42.5
11) Delaware Valley 37 12) York (Pa.) 31.5
13) Gettysburg 30 14) Catholic 15
15) Goucher 7 16) Montgomery College 2

View: Mobile | Desktop