Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to West Chester University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2011 06:52 PM
                Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational - 3/19/2011                 
                            West Chester University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                  12.12   1.8  1 
  2 Ruff, Melanie                West Chester             12.42   1.8  1 
  3 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.             12.72   1.8  1 
  4 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  12.74   0.5  2 
  5 Redman, Kenyetta             York (Pa.)               12.94   1.8  1 
  6 Putman, Leah                 Delaware                 13.05   1.8  1 
  7 Miller, Lachelle             Cheyney                  13.18   1.8  1 
  8 Allen, Rachelle              Wesley                   13.19   0.5  2 
  9 Amis, Atiya                  Holy Family              13.20   1.8  1 
 10 Lauro, Mackenzie             West Chester             13.21   0.5  2 
 11 Douglas, Amber               York (Pa.)               13.23   3.5  3 
 12 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  13.24   0.5  2 
 13 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             13.28   3.5  3 
 14 Marshall, Shakeiya           Wesley                   13.49   3.5  3 
 15 Nurse, Kimberly              Lincoln (Pa.             13.51   0.5  2 
 16 Taylor, Shelby               King's (Pa.)             13.63   3.5  3 
 17 Weiss, Jessica               Alvernia                 13.64   3.5  3 
 18 Backus, Tamara               Wesley                   13.69  -1.2  4 
 19 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               13.94  -1.2  4 
 20 Reaves, Nicole               West Chester             13.96   3.5  3 
 21 Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware                 13.96   0.5  2 
 22 Hudson, Annie                Ursinus                  14.24   0.4  5 
 22 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  14.24   3.5  3 
 24 Frisby, Tigan                Goldey-Beaco             14.30  -1.2  4 
 25 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                  14.43  -1.2  4 
 26 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                  14.45   0.4  5 
 27 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  14.67  -1.2  4 
 28 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               14.72  -1.2  4 
 29 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  14.76  -1.2  4 
 30 McIntosh, Megan              Ursinus                  15.10   0.4  5 
 31 Sabin, Sherleen              Wesley                   15.23   0.4  5 
 32 Miller-Schaeffer, Kaley      Ursinus                  15.47   0.4  5 
 33 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)             15.65   0.4  5 
 34 Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                  15.91   0.4  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                  25.81   2.2  1 
  2 Rembert, Kristina            Lincoln (Pa.             25.83   2.2  1 
  3 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  26.14   2.2  1 
  4 Thomas, Dominique            Holy Family              26.61  -1.6  2 
  5 Porter, Latifah              Holy Family              27.04   2.2  1 
  6 Anderson, Georgia            Cheyney                  27.13   2.2  1 
  7 Cain, June                   Holy Family              27.23  -1.6  2 
  8 Jenkins, Kathryn             Delaware                 27.64   2.2  1 
  9 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware                 27.65   0.2  3 
 10 Price, Delainey              Holy Family              27.67  -1.6  2 
 11 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 27.68   2.2  1 
 12 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  27.77  -1.6  2 
 13 Cypress Turner, Jill         Tnt Internat             27.96  -1.6  2 
 14 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  28.06  -1.6  2 
 15 Lyons, Taylor                Lincoln (Pa.             28.08  -1.6  2 
 16 Nurse, Kimberly              Lincoln (Pa.             28.10   0.2  3 
 17 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.             28.25  -1.6  2 
 18 Amis, Atiya                  Holy Family              28.38   0.2  3 
 18 Backus, Tamara               Wesley                   28.38   0.1  4 
 20 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                   28.43   0.1  4 
 21 James, Latoya                Delaware                 28.53   2.2  1 
 22 Redman, Kenyetta             York (Pa.)               28.78   0.2  3 
 23 Douglas, Amber               York (Pa.)               28.92   0.1  4 
 24 Marshall, Shakeiya           Wesley                   29.07   0.1  4 
 25 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                  29.24   0.2  3 
 26 Taylor, Shelby               King's (Pa.)             29.33   0.1  4 
 27 Weiss, Jessica               Alvernia                 29.35   0.1  4 
 28 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.             29.53   0.2  3 
 29 Frisby, Tigan                Goldey-Beaco             29.57   0.1  4 
 30 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  30.05   0.1  4 
 31 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               30.55   0.2  3 
 32 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco             30.57   2.1  5 
 33 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  31.32   2.1  5 
 34 Sabin, Sherleen              Wesley                   32.01   2.1  5 
 35 McIntosh, Megan              Ursinus                  32.29   2.1  5 
 36 Miller-Schaeffer, Kaley      Ursinus                  33.27   2.1  5 
 37 Stewart, Symone              Goldey-Beaco             33.47   0.2  3 
 38 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)             33.90   2.1  5 
 39 Murray, Brittney             Goldey-Beaco             35.21   2.1  5 
 -- Simmons, Carly               Delaware                   DNF   2.1  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole                West Chester             57.70   1 
  2 Rembert, Kristina            Lincoln (Pa.             58.59   1 
  3 Cain, June                   Holy Family            1:00.37   1 
  4 Ruff, Melanie                West Chester           1:00.60   1 
  5 Jenkins, Kathryn             Delaware               1:01.58   2 
  6 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester           1:01.66   1 
  7 Simmons, Carly               Delaware               1:02.51   1 
  8 McCoy, Diamond               Holy Family            1:02.55   2 
  9 Price, Delainey              Holy Family            1:03.17   1 
 10 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware               1:03.59   2 
 11 Lyons, Taylor                Lincoln (Pa.           1:03.75   2 
 12 Porter, Latifah              Holy Family            1:03.83   1 
 13 Montello, Allyson            York (Pa.)             1:03.97   2 
 14 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.           1:04.22   2 
 15 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                 1:04.79   3 
 16 Stone, Erin                  Alvernia               1:05.14   3 
 17 Imboden, Alison              West Chester           1:11.79   3 
 18 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco           1:12.84   3 
 19 Moore, Brittany              West Chester           1:13.01   3 
 20 Stewart, Symone              Goldey-Beaco           1:13.57   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mandrachia, Karen            Delaware               2:27.70  
  2 Parshall, Mandy              York (Pa.)             2:28.50  
  3 Wasserman, Rachel            Delaware               2:28.88  
  4 McManus, Kim                 West Chester           2:30.22  
  5 Spaniol, Anna                York (Pa.)             2:30.38  
  6 Thomas, Dominique            Holy Family            2:31.13  
  7 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware               2:32.74  
  8 Gumlock-Silfies, Leigh       West Chester           2:32.83  
  9 Phillips, Megan              York (Pa.)             2:33.33  
 10 Nolan, Alison                Ursinus                2:33.76  
 11 Gillen, Melissa              West Chester           2:35.36  
 12 Goldstein, Lauren            Ursinus                2:35.85  
 13 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             2:38.12  
 14 Lambert, Michele             Delaware               2:38.49  
 15 Stone, Erin                  Alvernia               2:38.61  
 16 Lee, Rachel                  Delaware TC            2:40.16  
 17 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                2:40.73  
 17 Ozcan, Tijen                 Delaware               2:40.73  
 19 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                2:41.48  
 20 Stickle, Amy                 York (Pa.)             2:42.47  
 21 Anderson, Stepanie           Lincoln (Pa.           2:42.47  
 22 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                2:42.53  
 23 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)           2:44.53  
 24 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)             2:44.58  
 25 Sofia, Kristen               Wesley                 2:48.39  
 26 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                2:52.85  
 27 Martikainen-Watche, Gret     Ursinus                2:53.47  
 28 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                3:00.00  
 29 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                3:02.65  
 30 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus                3:04.30  
 31 Le, Christine                Ursinus                3:06.34  
 32 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                3:07.20  
 33 Mor, Liora                   Ursinus                3:12.23  
 34 Murray, Brittney             Goldey-Beaco           3:19.51  
 35 LePore, Julianna             Ursinus                3:22.58  
 36 Mitchell, Carly              Goldey-Beaco           3:24.60  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               4:53.54  
  2 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey         West Chester           4:55.65  
  3 Parshall, Mandy              York (Pa.)             5:00.41  
  4 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               5:04.55  
  5 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               5:06.18  
  6 McManus, Kim                 West Chester           5:07.34  
  7 Watunya, Jennifer            Delaware               5:09.06  
  8 Gebbia, Francine             Delaware TC            5:10.09  
  9 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware               5:11.03  
 10 Carpenter, Kaitlin           West Chester           5:14.68  
 11 Gumlock-Silfies, Leigh       West Chester           5:16.97  
 12 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                5:19.74  
 13 Lambert, Michele             Delaware               5:21.15  
 14 Huston, Lauren               Delaware TC            5:21.92  
 15 Wynn, Rachel                 West Chester           5:29.58  
 16 Kurtulik, Veronica           Scranton               5:32.38  
 17 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)           5:37.24  
 18 Rights, Hillary              West Chester           5:38.81  
 19 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                5:44.06  
 20 Gedney, Allie                Delaware               5:45.08  
 21 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                5:52.33  
 22 Jimenez, Kristina            Scranton               5:55.05  
 23 Connelly, Jules              West Chester           5:55.32  
 24 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                5:56.38  
 25 Sofia, Kristen               Wesley                 5:56.64  
 26 Reiter, Meredith             West Chester           5:59.04  
 27 Williams, Elizabeth          Goldey-Beaco           6:02.18  
 28 O'Malley, Jill               King's (Pa.)           6:03.48  
 29 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                6:07.69  
 30 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                6:14.94  
 31 Mor, Liora                   Ursinus                6:16.27  
 32 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus                6:17.55  
 33 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus                6:18.64  
 34 Le, Christine                Ursinus                6:19.79  
 35 Schiminger, Madeline         King's (Pa.)           6:34.99  
 36 Mitchell, Carly              Goldey-Beaco           7:22.27  
 37 Faith, Laura                 Ursinus                8:02.21  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey         West Chester          10:34.03  
  2 Koutsouros, Kristina         West Chester          10:39.98  
  3 Watunya, Jennifer            Delaware              10:43.65  
  4 Parshall, Mandy              York (Pa.)            11:01.02  
  5 Carpenter, Kaitlin           West Chester          11:10.30  
  6 Sidoriak, Emma               Delaware TC           11:12.88  
  7 Finocchio, Alexandra         Delaware              11:18.44  
  8 Pineault, Kaylee             Delaware              11:41.37  
  9 Spaniol, Anna                York (Pa.)            11:58.63  
 10 Foulke, Kellye               Delaware TC           12:17.85  
 11 Colantuono, Laura            York (Pa.)            12:23.14  
 12 Finnegan, Molley             Holy Family           12:48.01  
 13 McGinley, Lindsey            West Chester          12:50.40  
 14 Williams, Elizabeth          Goldey-Beaco          13:10.59  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deinert, Katherine           Delaware              18:38.17  
  2 Seiwell, Leeann              Delaware              18:40.93  
  3 Nolan, Alison                Ursinus               19:11.13  
  4 Sloat, Christine             Delaware              19:29.31  
  5 Ball, Carlyn                 Scranton              20:15.92  
  6 Lavelle, Shannon             Scranton              20:17.72  
  7 O'Neill, Mary                Scranton              20:20.62  
  8 Amey, Rachel                 Delaware TC           20:33.78  
  9 Dussel, Marissa              Scranton              20:34.67  
 10 Thompson, Corie              York (Pa.)            20:36.42  
 11 Notarianni, Cara             Scranton              22:05.99  
 12 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus               23:26.41  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                 15.06  -1.9  1 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  15.44   0.9  3 
  3 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             15.67  -1.9  1 
  4 Putman, Leah                 Delaware                 15.69  -1.9  1 
  5 Hennessy, Kayla              Delaware                 15.75  -1.9  1 
  6 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware                 16.15  -1.9  1 
  7 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester             17.24  -1.9  1 
  8 Carty, Karissa               Delaware                 17.54   0.9  3 
  9 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)             18.19  -0.5  2 
 10 Sitch, Aimee                 West Chester             18.24  -0.5  2 
 11 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                  18.36  -0.5  2 
 12 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  18.70  -0.5  2 
 13 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                  19.95   0.9  3 
 14 Douglas, Amber               York (Pa.)               21.12  -0.5  2 
 15 Jackson, Meaghan             York (Pa.)               21.26   0.9  3 
 16 Harron, Brigid               West Chester             22.07  -1.9  1 
 -- Allen, Sharis                Wesley                     DNF  -1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Kayla              Delaware               1:06.44   1 
  2 Nygren, Linsday              West Chester           1:08.44   1 
  3 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:10.83   2 
  4 Howell, Danielle             West Chester           1:11.19   1 
  5 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester           1:12.24   2 
  6 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.           1:13.31   1 
  7 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                1:15.42   2 
  8 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                1:17.32   2 
  9 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)           1:21.70   2 
 10 Campbell, Glennisha          Cheyney                1:27.57   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus               13:53.3h  
  2 Martikainen-Watche, Gret     Ursinus               15:00.3h  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                     49.99   1 
     1) Lauro, Mackenzie                2) Hughes, Miriam                 
     3) Smarkola, Sam                   4) Ruff, Melanie                  
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       51.49   1 
     1) Douglas, Amber                  2) Redman, Kenyetta               
     3) Rowlands, Laura                 4) Spence, Donteris               
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    52.02   1 
     1) Brown, Shana                    2) Nurse, Kimberly                
     3) Rembert, Kristina               4) Ross, Fatima                   
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                          52.10   1 
     1) King, Kirsten                   2) Lammers, Lauren                
     3) Goodenough, Victoria            4) Laurito, Amanda                
  5 Wesley  'A'                                           52.70   2 
     1) Allen, Sharis                   2) Curry-Keith, Jessica           
     3) McCrae, Twila                   4) Allen, Rachelle                
  6 Ursinus  'B'                                          57.52   2 
     1) Callahan, Caitlin               2) Walsh, Caitlin                 
     3) Wharton, Delicia                4) Birnbrauer, Amanda             
  7 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                    58.17   2 
     1) Stewart, Symone                 2) Frisby, Tigan                  
     3) Murray, Alyssa                  4) Murray, Brittney               
 -- Alvernia  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Herr, Codi-Amanda               2) Weiss, Jessica                 
     3) Coleman, Stephanie              4) Stone, Erin                    
 -- Cheyney  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Miller, Lachelle                2) Carter, Simone                 
     3) Bolden, Dymesha                 4) Anderson, Georgia              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   4:00.46   1 
     1) Lauro, Mackenzie                2) Wentz, Melinda                 
     3) Smarkola, Sam                   4) Smith, Nicole                  
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       4:11.39   1 
     1) Prettyman, Lindsay              2) Olsen, Jessica                 
     3) Gispert, Emily                  4) Simmons, Carly                 
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:15.58   1 
     1) Anderson, Stepanie              2) Brown, Shana                   
     3) Lyons, Taylor                   4) Malcolm, Courtney              
  4 West Chester  'B'                                   4:21.47   2 
     1) Gillen, Melissa                 2) Imboden, Alison                
     3) Moore, Brittany                 4) Wynn, Rachel                   
  5 Cheyney  'A'                                        4:27.41   1 
     1) Anderson, Georgia               2) Carter, Simone                 
     3) Chase, Princess                 4) Bolden, Dymesha                
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:27.66   1 
     1) Montello, Allyson               2) Taylor, Andrea                 
     3) Phillips, Megan                 4) Spaniol, Anna                  
  7 West Chester  'C'                                   4:49.35   2 
     1) Howell, Danielle                2) Nygren, Linsday                
     3) Gallagher, Brigid               4) Lauro, Mackenzie               
  8 West Chester  'D'                                   4:52.57   2 
 -- Delaware  'B'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Jenkins, Kathryn                2) Wasserman, Rachel              
     3) Brooks, Tyonna                  4) Markow, Courtney               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Annie                Ursinus                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lee, Tiffani                 Cheyney                 J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                 J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                  1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  PXX 
  4 Gray, Briana                 Delaware                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Harron, Brigid               West Chester             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bucciferro, Emily            Delaware                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lengal, Andrea               West Chester             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jensen, Megan                West Chester             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 -- Whitfield, Ivana             Lincoln (Pa.                NH            
     1.39 1.44 
        P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Arvantis              Wesley                      NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    P    O   XO    O    X   XO  XXX 
  2 Schrann, Kamber              West Chester             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McAndrews, Katie             West Chester             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    P   XO    P  PPP 
  4 McWilliams, Cherae           West Chester             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                  2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Pritchard, Breanna           Delaware                 2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Seitz, Nicole                York (Pa.)               2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Medura, Stacey               West Chester                NH            
     2.40 2.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                     NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Putman, Leah                 Delaware                 5.20m   0.7  17-00.75 
     FOUL(3.7) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.09m(3.3) 4.79m(0.8) 5.20m(0.7) 5.12m(0.5)
  2 Carty, Karissa               Delaware                 5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
     5.05m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 4.82m(1.4) 4.90m(2.0) 4.78m(0.6) 4.72m(2.2)
  3 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 4.93m   0.2  16-02.25 
     4.81m(0.6) 2.72m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.2) 4.60m(1.1) 4.11m(1.8) 4.75m(1.2)
  4 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             4.91m   0.2  16-01.50 
     4.69m(0.4) 4.72m(0.4) 4.64m(0.4) 4.38m(1.5) 4.83m(1.0) 4.91m(0.2)
  5 Cypress Turner, Jill         Tnt Internat            J4.91m   2.7  16-01.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.67m(1.0) 4.51m(0.6) 4.61m(0.8) 4.91m(2.7) 4.82m(2.2)
  6 Lauro, Mackenzie             West Chester             4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.72m(0.1) 4.79m(3.2) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.84m(0.9) 4.68m(0.2) 4.11m(0.7)
  7 Spence, Donteris             York (Pa.)               4.67m   1.3  15-04.00 
     4.54m(0.1) 4.67m(1.3) 4.49m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Reaves, Nicole               West Chester             4.65m   1.1  15-03.25 
     4.65m(1.1) 4.05m(2.0) FOUL(2.8) 4.16m(0.2) 4.44m(0.9) 4.24m(1.9)
  9 Sitch, Aimee                 West Chester             4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
     4.64m(+0.0) 4.60m(1.2) 4.39m(0.6) 4.45m(0.4) 4.24m(0.1) 4.39m(+0.0)
 10 Lee, Tiffani                 Cheyney                  4.55m   1.6  14-11.25 
     4.55m(1.6) 4.40m(1.8) PASS                
 11 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             4.54m   0.9  14-10.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.54m(0.9) 4.39m(0.6)           
 12 Bucciferro, Emily            Delaware                 4.50m   0.5  14-09.25 
     4.50m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 3.22m(1.0)           
 13 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  4.23m   2.0  13-10.50 
     3.83m(0.8) 4.17m(0.5) 4.23m(2.0)           
 14 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  3.95m   0.3  12-11.50 
     3.90m(2.0) 3.95m(0.3) 3.92m(2.5)           
 15 Town, Katlin                 Delaware                 3.82m   1.6  12-06.50 
     3.74m(1.2) 3.82m(1.6) FOUL(0.6)           
 15 Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                  3.82m   3.2  12-06.50 
     3.65m(1.3) 3.37m(0.2) 3.82m(3.2)         
 -- Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL               
 -- Cross, India                 Cheyney                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(0.9) PASS              
 -- Lynch, Christalee            Cheyney                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.9)           
 -- Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Smith, Arvantis              Wesley                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.7)           
 -- Whitfield, Ivana             Lincoln (Pa.              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lauro, Mackenzie             West Chester            10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
     10.05m(-1.0) 10.55m(-0.6) 10.20m(+0.0) 10.00m(-2.1) 10.20m(-0.3) 10.34m(+0.0)
  2 Dietrich, Dana               West Chester            10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
     10.02m(-1.1) 10.14m(-0.8) 9.71m(+0.0) 9.82m(-0.4) 10.17m(+0.0) 9.90m(-0.1)
  3 Carty, Karissa               Delaware                10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.14m(0.3) 9.65m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3) 9.73m(-1.8) 10.16m(-1.1)
  4 Smith, Arvantis              Wesley                  10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
     PASS      PASS      10.11m(-0.2) 9.35m(-2.9) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  5 Hunger, Samantha             Delaware                10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
     10.02m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)               
  6 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 9.94m(-0.7) 9.97m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 9.75m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Sitch, Aimee                 West Chester             9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.2) 9.49m(-0.8) 9.40m(+0.0) 9.77m(+0.0) 9.49m(-5.3)
  8 Town, Katlin                 Delaware                 9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 9.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.57m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.2)
  9 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  8.75m   NWI  28-08.50 
     8.75m(+0.0) 8.47m(-0.1) 8.54m(-0.8) 8.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 8.72m(-0.6)
 -- Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2)           
 -- Lombardo, Nicole             Delaware                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)          
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                12.24m   40-02.00 
      10.60m  12.01m  12.24m  12.07m  12.12m  11.92m
  2 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  10.27m  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL  11.42m
  3 Cooper, Ashley               Wesley                  11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.24m  10.65m  10.72m  11.14m  11.75m  10.90m
  4 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.40m  10.59m  FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  11.52m
  5 Baglio, Kathryn              Lehigh                  11.16m   36-07.50 
      PASS  10.06m  FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.49m  9.87m  9.98m  10.41m  8.92m  10.41m
  7 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.68m  9.41m  10.17m  9.44m  9.22m  9.73m
  8 Campbell, Kasey              Lincoln (Pa.            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  9.87m  9.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Durr, Ashley                 Lincoln (Pa.            10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.77m  9.40m  8.93m  8.91m  8.90m
 10 Still, Leeann                Holy Family              9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.44m  9.81m  9.58m            
 11 Vega, Jazmyn                 Alvernia                 9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.12m  9.00m            
 12 Jackson, Meaghan             York (Pa.)               9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.62m  FOUL  9.52m         
 13 Burke, Ryann                 Ursinus                  9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.13m  8.88m  9.41m         
 14 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family              9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Dinkins, Laniqua             Lincoln (Pa.             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.08m  8.99m  9.30m         
 16 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.             9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.14m  9.10m  9.29m         
 17 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                  9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.16m  9.21m  8.05m            
 18 Adams, Ticora                Ursinus                  8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.43m  8.57m  FOUL         
 19 Schwartz, Lisa               Thaddeus Ste             8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  FOUL  5.66m         
 20 Henderson, Linda             Cheyney                  7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.45m  7.84m  FOUL         
 21 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.57m  7.28m  7.27m         
 22 Lacaya, Estephanie           Cheyney                  5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.81m  5.98m  5.61m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                38.95m     127-09 
      37.23m  38.95m  32.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  38.17m     125-03 
      FOUL  34.04m  34.53m  FOUL  38.17m  35.86m
  3 Jensen, Rachel               Delaware                37.53m     123-01 
      37.24m  37.53m  36.66m  37.45m  33.78m  FOUL
  4 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  36.18m     118-08 
      27.74m  36.18m  34.80m  FOUL  32.96m  FOUL
  5 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  34.08m     111-10 
      27.64m  33.93m  27.60m  34.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Baglio, Kathryn              Lehigh                  33.27m     109-02 
      31.57m  33.27m  33.11m  FOUL  33.27m  FOUL
  7 Hill, Denise                 Cheyney                 32.09m     105-03 
      32.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                30.60m     100-05 
      30.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.17m  FOUL
  9 Still, Leeann                Holy Family             30.18m      99-00 
      26.98m  26.44m  30.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Cooper, Ashley               Wesley                  29.47m      96-08 
      25.79m  29.47m  FOUL           
 11 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 28.72m      94-03 
      28.72m  21.15m  24.98m         
 12 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                27.61m      90-07 
      27.61m  24.71m  25.54m         
 13 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                26.12m      85-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.12m         
 14 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family             25.76m      84-06 
      25.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 25.17m      82-07 
      22.07m  21.71m  25.17m            
 16 Wimberg, Kathryn             Alvernia                24.68m      81-00 
      FOUL  24.68m  FOUL            
 17 Dinkins, Laniqua             Lincoln (Pa.            23.59m      77-05 
      22.51m  23.59m  FOUL           
 18 Vega, Jazmyn                 Alvernia                23.45m      76-11 
      23.32m  23.45m  20.60m            
 19 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 20.47m      67-02 
      17.01m  14.76m  20.47m           
 20 Schwartz, Lisa               Thaddeus Ste            19.27m      63-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.27m           
 21 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.            18.09m      59-04 
      FOUL  18.09m  17.09m         
 22 Stengel, Alexandra           Alvernia                17.73m      58-02 
      17.18m  FOUL  17.73m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                  46.20m     151-07 
      46.20m  44.42m  42.06m  41.99m  43.72m  FOUL
  2 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  46.07m     151-02 
      FOUL  42.33m  43.78m  46.07m  37.48m  41.37m
  3 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                41.79m     137-01 
      37.64m  39.49m  40.43m  38.94m  41.79m  38.99m
  4 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  39.52m     129-08 
      35.48m  39.52m  38.27m  38.28m  37.64m  FOUL
  5 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                  38.25m     125-06 
      37.06m  38.25m  31.27m  FOUL  36.12m  34.95m
  6 Jensen, Rachel               Delaware                37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  35.83m  FOUL  FOUL  35.61m  FOUL
  7 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.14m
  8 Baglio, Kathryn              Lehigh                  34.21m     112-03 
      28.67m  32.78m  32.10m  30.04m  33.42m  34.21m
  9 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                33.95m     111-05 
      FOUL  30.00m  31.27m  33.95m  32.95m  30.55m
 10 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                30.12m      98-10 
      26.17m  30.12m  13.59m         
 11 Wimberg, Kathryn             Alvernia                27.27m      89-06 
      FOUL  27.27m  FOUL            
 12 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)              26.76m      87-09 
      26.76m  26.23m  FOUL            
 13 Stengel, Alexandra           Alvernia                24.45m      80-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.45m            
 14 Vega, Jazmyn                 Alvernia                19.38m      63-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.38m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seamon, Jillian              Delaware                39.96m     131-01 
      34.59m  37.18m  FOUL  39.96m  36.95m  39.12m
  2 Adams, Ticora                Ursinus                 30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  25.95m  30.13m  28.53m  29.52m  FOUL
  3 Massari, Natalie             Ursinus                 29.70m      97-05 
      27.70m  28.46m  FOUL  28.41m  27.24m  29.70m
  4 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                 29.64m      97-03 
      29.64m  26.64m  FOUL  29.20m  27.85m  FOUL
  5 Bartoli, Bianca              Ursinus                 28.95m      95-00 
      FOUL  26.86m  28.95m  FOUL  28.40m  FOUL
  6 Burke, Ryann                 Ursinus                 27.63m      90-08 
      26.45m  25.88m  27.63m  FOUL  26.28m  25.40m
  7 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester            27.44m      90-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.34m  FOUL  27.44m  FOUL
  8 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                 25.76m      84-06 
      22.33m  21.63m  23.40m  24.80m  25.76m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scott, Rushane               Unattached               10.91   3.0  1 
  2 wright, cam                  Harcum                   10.96   3.5  4 
  3 Johnson, Leighon             West Chester             11.09   3.5  4 
  4 Wright, Brandon              Wesley                   11.10   3.0  1 
  5 Kutchen, Tim                 Delaware                 11.17   3.0  1 
  6 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  11.24   2.7  2 
  7 Clayton, Tyreece             Delaware                 11.25   3.0  1 
  8 Milton, Josh                 Wesley                   11.30   3.0  1 
  9 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                  11.50   3.5  4 
 10 bangura, morlai              Harcum                   11.55   3.5  4 
 11 Gray, Greg                   York (Pa.)               11.56   2.7  2 
 12 Groton, Jonathan             Delaware                 11.57   3.0  1 
 13 butler, lovell               TNT                      11.57   2.7  2 
 14 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)               11.60   2.7  2 
 15 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                  11.65   2.7  2 
 16 Cappello, Casey              Unattached               11.68   2.7  2 
 17 Turner, Brandon              Goldey-Beaco             11.74   3.0  1 
 18 sawyer, charles              Tnt Internat             11.75   2.7  2 
 19 Freeman, Alfred              Ursinus                  11.85   3.5  4 
 20 Andres, Conner               Ursinus                  11.95   3.5  4 
 21 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beaco             11.98   3.0  1 
 22 Camodeca, Christopher        York (Pa.)               11.99   2.7  2 
 23 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                  12.17   1.0  3 
 24 Russell, Brandon             Ursinus                  12.37   1.0  3 
 25 Shelton, James               Ursinus                  12.38   1.0  3 
 26 Roberts, Daryl               Goldey-Beaco             12.56   1.0  3 
 27 Furst, Andrew                Unattached               12.70   1.0  3 
 28 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                  12.77   1.0  3 
 29 Fowler, Nate                 Penn State-B             13.46   1.0  3 
 30 Daniels, Neil                Penn State-B             14.52   3.5  4 
 -- Olson, Conor                 King's (Pa.)               DNF   1.0  3 
 -- Jones, Fernando              Ursinus                     DQ   3.5  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clinton             Unattached               22.38   0.5  1 
  2 wright, cam                  Harcum                   22.39   0.5  1 
  3 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware                 22.62   0.5  1 
  4 Lewis, Kester                Unattached               22.70   0.5  1 
  5 Patrice, Chris               York (Pa.)               22.70   0.5  1 
  6 Calhoun, L'Mar               Thaddeus Ste             22.96  -0.6  2 
  7 Kutchen, Tim                 Delaware                 23.05   0.5  1 
  8 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  23.06  -0.6  2 
  9 Cappello, Casey              Unattached               23.28  -0.6  2 
 10 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                  23.69   1.5  3 
 11 Hally, John                  Delaware                 23.82  -0.6  2 
 12 Groton, Jonathan             Delaware                 23.85  -0.6  2 
 13 Clayton, Tyreece             Delaware                 23.86   0.5  1 
 14 Freeman, Alfred              Ursinus                  23.95   1.5  3 
 15 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)               24.09  -0.6  2 
 16 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beaco             24.30   1.5  3 
 17 bangura, morlai              Harcum                   24.44  -0.6  2 
 18 Turner, Brandon              Goldey-Beaco             24.48  +0.0  4 
 19 Towler, Derhon               Thaddeus Ste             24.71  +0.0  4 
 20 sawyer, charles              Tnt Internat             24.76   1.5  3 
 21 Thompson, Korey              Wesley                   24.77   1.5  3 
 22 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  24.87   1.5  3 
 23 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family              25.02  +0.0  4 
 24 Smith, Andrue                Delaware                 25.03  -0.6  2 
 25 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                  25.11   1.5  3 
 26 Russell, Brandon             Ursinus                  25.20  +0.0  4 
 27 Shelton, James               Ursinus                  25.57   1.5  5 
 28 Daniels, Neil                Penn State-B             25.95   1.5  5 
 29 Chambers, Jabari             Goldey-Beaco             27.02  +0.0  4 
 30 Jones, Fernando              Ursinus                  27.07   1.5  5 
 31 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia                 28.88   1.5  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clinton             Unattached               49.60   1 
  2 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware                 50.74   1 
  3 Lewis, Kester                Unattached               50.81   1 
  4 Thiry, Tim                   West Chester             51.00   1 
  5 Heath, Adam                  West Chester             51.07   1 
  6 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             51.45   1 
  7 Espenshade, Craig            West Chester             52.00   1 
  8 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste             52.77   2 
  9 King, John                   Unattached               52.85   1 
 10 Luchon, Paul                 Ursinus                  53.56   2 
 11 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  53.95   2 
 12 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  54.01   2 
 13 Lancaster, Anthony           West Chester             54.41   2 
 14 Grubbey, Mike                Holy Family              54.77   2 
 15 Tucker, Eric                 Ursinus                  58.27   3 
 16 mejia, carlos                Holy Family              59.98   3 
 17 Alano, Travis                Wesley                 1:00.32   3 
 -- Donovan, Colin               Alvernia                    DQ   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wall, Corey                  Delaware               1:52.35  
  2 Townsend, James              Delaware               1:56.21  
  3 Langdale, Matt               West Chester           1:57.77  
  4 Gifford, Brendan             Ursinus                1:58.83  
  5 Weaver, Andy                 Delaware               1:59.95  
  6 Perry, Jacob                 West Chester           2:00.04  
  7 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware TC            2:00.59  
  8 monteith, pat                Holy Family            2:01.57  
  9 Thompson, Williiam           TNT                    2:01.97  
 10 landengraf, bob              Holy Family            2:02.59  
 11 Feeney, Dan                  Delaware               2:03.71  
 12 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus                2:05.96  
 13 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            2:06.15  
 14 Barninger, Chad              Thaddeus Ste           2:06.88  
 15 Malejko, Mike                West Chester           2:07.17  
 16 O'Donnell, Michael           West Chester           2:07.19  
 17 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus                2:07.51  
 18 Molligan, Justin             Delaware               2:07.81  
 19 Regan, Brian                 Ursinus                2:09.17  
 20 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                2:09.50  
 21 Reich, Stewart               Goldey-Beaco           2:09.70  
 22 Gofus, Tyler                 Ursinus                2:09.91  
 23 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste           2:09.99  
 24 Stortz, Sam                  Ursinus                2:11.06  
 25 Forgo, Steve                 Delaware               2:11.65  
 26 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             2:11.89  
 27 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus                2:12.28  
 28 Bohenek, Jason               Scranton               2:12.53  
 29 Galasso, Aidan               Delaware               2:13.81  
 30 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus                2:14.44  
 31 McNeil, Brenden              Thaddeus Ste           2:16.35  
 32 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)             2:17.10  
 33 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                2:18.01  
 34 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           2:18.01  
 35 Lewandowski, Brent           King's (Pa.)           2:18.52  
 36 Chambers, Jabari             Goldey-Beaco           2:19.51  
 37 Senske, Chris                Ursinus                2:20.61  
 38 Centafont, Jeffrey           Ursinus                2:22.31  
 39 Freburger, Trevor            Goldey-Beaco           2:22.99  
 40 Mango, Mike                  Wesley                 2:25.39  
 41 Dormann, Anthony             King's (Pa.)           2:26.27  
 42 Liegey, Michael              Wesley                 2:27.07  
 43 Tucker, Eric                 Ursinus                2:27.26  
 44 Ilgentriz, Fred              Thaddeus Ste           2:27.45  
 45 DeRico, Josh                 Goldey-Beaco           2:30.50  
 46 Wacker, Charles              Ursinus                2:31.38  
 47 MacNeal, Bob                 King's (Pa.)           2:34.47  
 48 Morales, Hugo                Goldey-Beaco           2:36.13  
 49 Thomas, Brian                Penn State-B           2:39.03  
 50 Schemel, Gary                King's (Pa.)           2:45.70  
 -- Tait, Mike                   Delaware                   DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weaver, Andy                 Delaware               4:01.18  
  2 Grieco, Joe                  Delaware               4:01.99  
  3 Langdale, Matt               West Chester           4:06.03  
  4 Pyle, Nick                   Unattached             4:06.78  
  5 Tait, Mike                   Delaware               4:07.60  
  6 Feeney, Dan                  Delaware               4:08.13  
  7 Vincent, Steve               Delaware               4:11.01  
  8 Malejko, Mike                West Chester           4:14.41  
  9 Galasso, Aidan               Delaware               4:15.03  
 10 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            4:15.08  
 11 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus                4:16.17  
 12 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                4:26.02  
 13 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus                4:27.83  
 14 Walsh, Brock                 Scranton               4:28.22  
 15 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus                4:29.38  
 16 Brady, Luke                  Delaware TC            4:30.07  
 17 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beaco           4:30.43  
 18 Lewandowski, Brent           King's (Pa.)           4:30.60  
 19 Cummings, Chris              Scranton               4:31.13  
 20 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)             4:32.54  
 21 Brady, Logan                 Delaware TC            4:33.21  
 22 Bohenek, Jason               Scranton               4:33.70  
 23 Gofus, Tyler                 Ursinus                4:36.74  
 24 Reich, Stewart               Goldey-Beaco           4:37.79  
 25 O'Dowd, Ryan                 Delaware TC            4:42.18  
 26 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                4:45.31  
 27 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                4:48.21  
 28 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           4:48.59  
 29 Centafont, Jeffrey           Ursinus                4:49.95  
 30 Senske, Chris                Ursinus                4:54.17  
 31 Wacker, Charles              Ursinus                4:54.68  
 32 Horowitz, Danny              Ursinus                4:56.44  
 33 Dormann, Anthony             King's (Pa.)           4:56.58  
 34 Liegey, Michael              Wesley                 4:59.10  
 35 Kucinsky, Kevin              Holy Family            4:59.84  
 36 Gwen, Paul                   Cheyney                5:00.47  
 37 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)           5:01.60  
 38 Freburger, Trevor            Goldey-Beaco           5:03.30  
 39 DeRico, Josh                 Goldey-Beaco           5:06.27  
 40 Ilgentriz, Fred              Thaddeus Ste           5:09.15  
 41 MacNeal, Bob                 King's (Pa.)           5:13.06  
 42 Battipaglia, Vincent         King's (Pa.)           5:24.48  
 43 Schemel, Gary                King's (Pa.)           5:29.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasnetsky, Chris             Unattached            15:37.96  
  2 Sebeck, Sean                 West Chester          15:57.69  
  3 Stortz, Sam                  Ursinus               15:59.72  
  4 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus               16:06.12  
  5 Hawkins, Marshall            Delaware              16:10.86  
  6 Brittingham, Ed              West Chester          16:15.54  
  7 Moulton, Robert              King's (Pa.)          16:18.52  
  8 Bossbaly, Stefan             Scranton              16:31.26  
  9 Teshome, Dagmawi             West Chester          16:34.34  
 10 Reymann, David               Delaware TC           16:35.41  
 11 Bucci, Chris                 West Chester          16:37.98  
 12 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester          16:41.17  
 13 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            16:46.74  
 14 Childres, Steve              York (Pa.)            16:46.78  
 15 Casterline, Patrick          Scranton              17:03.91  
 16 Willcox, Matt                Scranton              17:24.00  
 17 Conley, Brian                Unat-Goldey-          17:27.27  
 18 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus               17:29.60  
 19 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)            17:34.10  
 20 Borders, Cody                Unattached            17:40.12  
 21 Kearns, Justin               Scranton              17:50.76  
 22 Kucinsky, Kevin              Holy Family           17:50.76  
 23 Whitehouse, Tom              Delaware TC           17:54.71  
 24 Mallard, Chris               Holy Family           18:09.14  
 25 Kinkaid, Jeff                Holy Family           18:17.43  
 26 Migatulski, Dan              King's (Pa.)          18:27.97  
 27 Glenn, Ryan                  King's (Pa.)          18:34.27  
 28 Morales, Hugo                Goldey-Beaco          19:13.58  
 29 Zartler, David               Goldey-Beaco          19:23.32  
 30 Brust, Benji                 Scranton              20:19.03  
 31 Thomas, Brian                Penn State-B          20:32.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 morris, jermaine             Unattached               14.24  -0.9  1 
  2 Real, Tyler                  West Chester             15.08  -0.9  1 
  3 Hally, John                  Delaware                 15.51  -0.9  1 
  4 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             15.80  -0.9  1 
  5 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family              16.71  -1.6  2 
  6 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  17.25  -1.6  2 
  7 Akins, Eric                  West Chester             17.74  -1.6  2 
  8 McAndrew, Jeremy             King's (Pa.)             19.82  -1.6  2 
 -- Smith, Andrue                Delaware                   DNF  -0.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ben                 York (Pa.)               57.49  
  2 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             58.81  
  3 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                1:00.32  
  4 Akins, Eric                  West Chester           1:00.39  
  5 Kletzli, Paul                York (Pa.)             1:01.76  
  6 McBain, alex                 Holy Family            1:01.92  
  7 little, shawn                Harcum                 1:02.43  
  8 Simkins, Jeremy              Delaware               1:03.14  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, John                   Holy Family            9:59.1h  
  2 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)            10:03.4h  
  3 Gorecki, Robert              Delaware TC           10:28.7h  
  4 Zeffer, Collin               Delaware TC           10:30.3h  
  5 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beaco          10:39.3h  
  6 Santangelo, Thomas           Delaware TC           10:43.1h  
  7 Geigle, Nick                 Unattached            11:49.6h  
  8 Thompson, Chris              King's (Pa.)          12:25.8h  
  9 McAndrew, Jeremy             King's (Pa.)          12:55.7h  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                     43.84   1 
     1) Drozd, Nick                     2) Bacon, Josh                    
     3) Akins, Eric                     4) Johnson, Leighon               
  2 Delaware  'A'                                         44.46   1 
     1) Clayton, Tyreece                2) Fronczkowski, Vinny            
     3) Kutchen, Tim                    4) Simkins, Jeremy                
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                          44.59   1 
     1) Grannum, Jordan                 2) Jones, Lance                   
     3) Prete, Charles                  4) Rountree, Chris                
  4 Wesley  'A'                                           45.33   1 
     1) Thompson, Korey                 2) Milton, Josh                   
     3) Perez, Joseph                   4) Wright, Brandon                
  5 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       45.48   1 
     1) Gray, Greg                      2) Cavaluchi, Phil                
     3) Camodeca, Christopher           4) Randise, Chris                 
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                    46.97   2 
     1) Turner, Brandon                 2) Frantz, Mike                   
     3) Roberts, Daryl                  4) Harding, Demetris              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   3:29.53  
     1) Drozd, Nick                     2) Johnson, Leighon               
     3) Espenshade, Craig               4) Thiry, Tim                     
  2 Delaware  'B'                                       3:29.92  
     1) Groton, Jonathan                2) Hally, John                    
     3) Grieco, Joe                     4) Townsend, James                
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:35.77  
     1) Grubbey, Mike                   2) monteith, pat                  
     3) landengraf, bob                 4) Hill, John                     
  4 West Chester  'B'                                   3:35.89  
     1) Akins, Eric                     2) Karli, Ryan                    
     3) Lancaster, Anthony              4) Heath, Adam                    
  5 West Chester  'C'                                   3:38.92  
     1) Langdale, Matt                  2) Malejko, Mike                  
     3) Perry, Jacob                    4) Sebeck, Sean                   
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  3:54.88  
     1) Reich, Stewart                  2) Graybeal, Paul                 
     3) Chambers, Jabari                4) Zartler, David                 
  7 West Chester  'D'                                   4:01.59  
     1) Brittingham, Ed                 2) Kneebone, Curran               
     3) Teshome, Dagmawi                4) Bucci, Chris                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furst, Andrew                Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Walker, Quentin              Harcum                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3 Loccisano, Anthony           Delaware                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Devolites, Sean              West Chester             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  5 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Woody, Donte                 Cheyney                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Draughn, Ed                  Cheyney                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Quill, Tyler                 York (Pa.)                  NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Keon                Cheyney                     NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ordway, Shane                Delaware                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mullikin, Kale               Penn State-B             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Barton, Richard              Delaware TC              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Paulovich, Nicholas          York (Pa.)               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Boltz, Tyler                 Thaddeus Ste                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Kriesmer, Zak                York (Pa.)                  NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Raber, Jonathan              West Chester                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Schober, Zach                York (Pa.)                  NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leighon             West Chester             6.61m   0.7  21-08.25 
     6.61m(0.7) 6.56m(0.6) 6.27m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Bowers, Jerry                York (Pa.)               6.37m   1.4  20-10.75 
     6.12m(0.2) 6.37m(1.4) 6.24m(0.3) 6.34m(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  3 Poole, Kendall               Delaware                 6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     6.22m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.9) 6.09m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Gerges, Chris                Delaware                 6.09m   2.9  19-11.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.09m(2.9) FOUL(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Quill, Tyler                 York (Pa.)               6.08m   1.3  19-11.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.59m(0.3) 5.91m(1.4) 5.70m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 6.08m(1.3)
  6 Donisi, Chris                Wesley                   6.07m   1.7  19-11.00 
     5.67m(1.0) 6.07m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.88m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  7 Burton, Darnell              Cheyney                  5.88m   0.6  19-03.50 
     5.45m(1.4) 5.63m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.80m(0.8) 5.88m(0.6) 5.77m(0.1)
  8 Watson, DaShawn              Cheyney                  5.80m   0.6  19-00.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.80m(0.6) 5.45m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.78m(1.0) 5.48m(1.1)
  9 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                  5.74m   0.6  18-10.00 
     5.62m(0.1) 5.22m(0.6) 5.54m(0.1) 5.69m(0.7) 5.74m(0.6) 5.61m(1.0)
 10 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                  5.61m   0.1  18-05.00 
     5.08m(0.9) 5.61m(0.1) 5.49m(2.0)            
 11 Hinson, Darnell              Cheyney                  5.59m   0.8  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.8) 5.39m(2.3) 5.48m(1.4)            
 12 Loccisano, Anthony           Delaware                 5.26m   1.2  17-03.25 
     5.12m(0.2) 5.06m(1.6) 5.26m(1.2)            
 13 Parkins, Robert              Cheyney                  5.12m   1.8  16-09.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4) 5.12m(1.8)           
 14 Draughn, Ed                  Cheyney                  4.62m   1.1  15-02.00 
     4.31m(+0.0) 4.48m(0.5) 4.62m(1.1)            
 15 Woody, Donte                 Cheyney                  3.49m   0.6  11-05.50 
     3.49m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1)            
 -- Griffin, Roschun             Cheyney                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.6)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Adam                  West Chester            12.59m   NWI  41-03.75 
     FOUL(-3.6) 12.53m(-0.6) 12.59m(-0.5) PASS(+0.0) 12.04m(1.3) 12.41m(0.2)
  2 Parkins, Robert              Cheyney                 12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
     12.23m(-0.8) 11.94m(-0.7) 11.95m(-2.3) 11.91m(1.1) 11.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Burton, Darnell              Cheyney                 12.18m   NWI  39-11.50 
     11.94m(-0.5) 12.18m(+0.0) 11.84m(-1.1) 11.61m(2.0) 11.80m(+0.0) 11.58m(0.4)
  4 Bowers, Jerry                York (Pa.)              12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
     12.13m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 11.61m(0.1) 11.86m(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 Watson, DaShawn              Cheyney                 12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
     12.12m(-0.3) 11.46m(-0.6) 11.76m(-0.4) 11.25m(0.7) 11.43m(1.1) PASS     
  6 Quill, Tyler                 York (Pa.)              12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
     11.02m(-0.6) 10.87m(1.4) 12.07m(-1.2)         
  7 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                 12.03m   NWI  39-05.75 
     12.00m(-1.5) 11.54m(-0.1) 11.61m(-1.5) 11.73m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.03m(+0.0)
  8 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)              11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
     11.49m(+0.0) 11.25m(-1.5) 11.20m(-1.2) 11.24m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1)
  9 Daniels, Neil                Penn State-B            11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
     11.44m(-0.8) 10.30m(-0.4) 10.94m(0.2) 11.09m(0.7) 11.15m(1.1) FOUL(0.2)
 -- Griffin, Roschun             Cheyney                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.2)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Viotto, John                 Delaware                15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  14.95m  15.69m  15.78m  15.26m  FOUL
  2 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.04m  13.87m  14.37m  13.78m  FOUL  13.51m
  3 Alexander, Nick              Delaware                14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.66m  14.08m  13.82m  13.72m  13.57m  14.14m
  4 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware                13.82m   45-04.25 
      12.96m  13.78m  13.82m  FOUL  13.37m  13.75m
  5 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL  12.50m  13.36m
  6 Farelli, John                Delaware                12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.56m  12.61m  FOUL  12.37m  12.85m  12.45m
  7 Okoye, Frederick             Lehigh                  12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.26m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
  8 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                  12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  12.02m  FOUL  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Breiner, William             West Chester            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  11.53m  PASS  PASS  11.28m
 10 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.90m  11.41m  FOUL           
 11 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.92m  10.38m  11.33m           
 12 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      9.91m  10.26m  11.17m           
 13 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.60m  10.68m  11.00m           
 14 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                  10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.81m  10.29m  10.58m           
 15 Bailey, Marcus               York (Pa.)              10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  9.88m  FOUL           
 16 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                 9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.87m  9.99m           
 17 Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)               9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  9.87m           
 18 Pettingrew, James            Thaddeus Ste             9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.27m  9.50m  9.40m           
 19 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                  9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.38m  9.44m  FOUL           
 20 Pasternacki, Joe             Thaddeus Ste             9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  9.28m  9.11m           
 21 Mulholland, Derric           Wesley                   8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  7.60m  8.32m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Viotto, John                 Delaware                45.93m     150-08 
      43.84m  FOUL  FOUL  43.20m  FOUL  45.93m
  2 Beach, Ryan                  Delaware                41.59m     136-05 
      36.11m  41.59m  40.94m  FOUL  FOUL  38.58m
  3 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            41.45m     136-00 
      41.45m  35.84m  39.85m  39.48m  FOUL  36.94m
  4 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware                40.35m     132-04 
      36.03m  40.35m  FOUL  38.71m  FOUL  37.80m
  5 Pasternacki, Joe             Thaddeus Ste            40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  37.57m  40.15m  39.06m  38.29m  FOUL
  6 Okoye, Frederick             Lehigh                  39.92m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.08m  38.66m  39.92m  39.41m  FOUL
  7 Yurchick, Ryan               Unattached              39.68m     130-02 
      38.40m  FOUL  FOUL  39.33m  39.68m  37.08m
  8 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                  39.21m     128-08 
      37.86m  FOUL  38.42m  39.21m  FOUL  39.06m
  9 Alexander, Nick              Delaware                38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  38.58m  36.15m  FOUL  FOUL  38.00m
 10 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  38.37m     125-11 
      36.08m  38.37m  35.18m           
 11 Renoll, Chase                Unattached              37.33m     122-06 
      37.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Raywood, Zack                York (Pa.)              36.59m     120-00 
      35.95m  36.17m  36.59m            
 13 Bailey, Marcus               York (Pa.)              35.86m     117-08 
      35.86m  34.17m  34.35m            
 14 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  33.77m  34.09m           
 15 Luchon, Paul                 Ursinus                 34.96m     114-08 
      34.79m  34.96m  33.97m           
 16 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  34.92m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.92m  FOUL           
 17 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              34.74m     114-00 
      34.43m  33.62m  34.74m            
 18 Vicini, Joe                  Unattached              33.70m     110-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.70m            
 19 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                  31.42m     103-01 
      FOUL  30.95m  31.42m            
 20 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                28.81m      94-06 
      28.39m  28.81m  FOUL            
 21 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 27.37m      89-09 
      27.37m  25.87m  FOUL            
 22 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 26.33m      86-05 
      FOUL  25.87m  26.33m            
 23 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                 25.81m      84-08 
      25.81m  24.97m  FOUL            
 24 Mulholland, Derric           Wesley                  22.53m      73-11 
      19.39m  22.53m  19.68m            
 25 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                 21.20m      69-07 
      19.87m  FOUL  21.20m           
 -- Farelli, John                Delaware                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitesel, Connor             Delaware                53.00m     173-11 
      49.10m  53.00m  51.16m  52.23m  FOUL  52.93m
  2 Munick, Jacob                Widener                 50.89m     166-11 
      50.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.49m
  3 Engel, Chris                 Delaware                43.98m     144-03 
      41.53m  42.03m  39.96m  41.93m  43.98m  FOUL
  4 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  43.18m     141-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.20m  43.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Maloney, Ed                  Widener                 41.21m     135-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.21m  37.88m  FOUL  31.03m
  6 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            40.18m     131-10 
      38.42m  36.83m  40.18m  39.30m  38.69m  FOUL
  7 Beach, Ryan                  Delaware                38.79m     127-03 
      38.79m  FOUL  38.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  36.93m     121-02 
      FOUL  36.20m  36.93m  FOUL  35.16m  FOUL
  9 Raywood, Zack                York (Pa.)              36.82m     120-10 
      FOUL  32.78m  FOUL  35.75m  34.17m  36.82m
 10 Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)              32.21m     105-08 
      FOUL  32.21m  31.26m            
 -- Vicini, Joe                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salaga, Chris                Ursinus                 50.98m     167-03 
      FOUL  43.27m  49.57m  46.53m  46.92m  50.98m
  2 Breiner, William             West Chester            50.22m     164-09 
      FOUL  44.66m  47.18m  FOUL  48.88m  50.22m
  3 Santino, Tony                Ursinus                 49.28m     161-08 
      46.16m  46.65m  49.28m  47.64m  46.70m  FOUL
  4 Kinkler, Daniel              Delaware                48.79m     160-01 
      47.59m  45.59m  FOUL  FOUL  46.91m  48.79m
  5 Diffenbaugh, Justin          Thaddeus Ste            46.71m     153-03 
      39.56m  46.71m  FOUL  42.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Yespelkis, Charles           Ursinus                 46.09m     151-02 
      40.73m  FOUL  46.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                 45.49m     149-03 
      45.49m  FOUL  45.01m  44.46m  FOUL  43.40m
  8 Luchon, Paul                 Ursinus                 45.16m     148-02 
      45.16m  42.13m  40.47m  42.79m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Raywood, Zack                York (Pa.)              44.77m     146-10 
      44.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware                44.08m     144-07 
      44.08m  41.09m  FOUL         
 11 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                 43.30m     142-01 
      43.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Seeley, Will                 Wesley                  43.27m     141-11 
      42.14m  38.31m  43.27m         
 13 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus                 40.55m     133-00 
      40.55m  FOUL  37.64m         
 14 Knight, Jamaal               Wesley                  39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  37.70m  38.72m         
 15 Paulovich, Nicholas          York (Pa.)              39.83m     130-08 
      38.42m  36.63m  39.83m         
 16 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                 38.75m     127-01 
      38.75m  37.48m  FOUL         
 17 Thiry, Tim                   West Chester            37.94m     124-06 
      37.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)              37.26m     122-03 
      37.26m  FOUL  FOUL         

View: Mobile | Desktop