Licensed to St. Mary's College of Maryland
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/19/2012 01:40 PM
                            CAC Championships 2012                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:00.92        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                        
  Conference: ! 2:00.32        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                        
           A: & 2:01.94                                                        
           B: # 2:06.97                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brazier, Robin            FR UMW                  2:12.37    2:09.56  
       30.80  1:03.29  1:36.37  2:09.56                                    
  2 Hafey, Hannah             FR SMC                  2:13.36    2:11.77  
       30.80  1:03.73  1:37.92  2:11.77                                    
  3 Scott, Kelly              SR UMW                  2:14.45    2:12.81  
       30.39  1:03.85  1:38.06  2:12.81                                    
  4 DeLuca, Caroline          SR UMW                  2:15.04    2:12.97  
       31.43  1:04.40  1:38.73  2:12.97                                    
  5 Stone, Robin              SR SAL                  2:22.10    2:14.04  
       31.31  1:04.86  1:39.59  2:14.04                                    
  6 Perrin, Catherine         SO UMW                  2:19.29    2:15.28  
       32.10  1:05.99  1:40.74  2:15.28                                    
  7 Sotzing, Kristin          SR UMW                  2:18.17    2:15.71  
       31.97  1:05.94  1:40.86  2:15.71                                    
  8 Corrigan, Tierney         SO UMW                  2:17.09    2:16.36  
       31.57  1:06.08  1:41.49  2:16.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Kathy             SR YCP                  2:21.89    2:17.77  
       32.33  1:07.22  1:42.75  2:17.77                                    
 10 Donovan, Meghan           JR SAL                  2:25.67    2:19.86  
       33.20  1:08.13  1:44.15  2:19.86                                    
 11 Eliff, Sydney             JR SAL                  2:24.42    2:20.42  
       32.96  1:07.65  1:44.17  2:20.42                                    
 12 Walls, Colleen            FR SMC                  2:24.13    2:20.50  
       32.44  1:07.94  1:44.96  2:20.50                                    
 13 Murphy, Megan             SO YCP                  2:27.07    2:20.82  
       33.15  1:08.53  1:44.95  2:20.82                                    
 14 DiMenna, Christine        SR SMC                  2:23.25    2:20.94  
       32.69  1:07.14  1:44.29  2:20.94                                    
 15 Yoskoski, Sara            SR MARY                 2:29.68    2:23.11  
       33.22  1:09.03  1:46.07  2:23.11                                    
 16 Schwarzwalder, Theresa    FR HOOD                 2:23.30    2:24.00  
       33.01  1:09.67  1:47.22  2:24.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purich, Joanna            JR SMC                  2:28.25    2:24.27  
       33.24  1:09.41  1:47.05  2:24.27                                    
 18 Szarko, Sophie            SO SAL                  2:34.03    2:30.52  
       35.42  1:13.51  1:52.55  2:30.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Anderson, Meg             SR UMW                  2:28.31   X2:20.98  
       33.17  1:09.00  1:45.15  2:20.98                                    
 -- MacDonald, Molly          JR SMC                  2:31.51   X2:38.51  
       36.33  1:15.97  1:57.77  2:38.51                                    
 -- France, Laurel            SO YCP                  2:51.60   X2:43.02  
       38.83  1:19.53  2:01.58  2:43.02                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 1:50.37        2011 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
  Conference: ! 1:47.89        2011 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
           A: & 1:49.23                                                        
           B: # 1:53.27                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhoff, Nick             JR UMW                  1:57.12    1:53.09# 
       26.62    55.76  1:24.86  1:53.09                                    
  2 Cope, Dylan               FR SMC                  2:00.56    1:55.03  
       27.23    56.38  1:25.94  1:55.03                                    
  3 Hudgins, Michael          FR UMW                  1:57.27    1:58.66  
       26.87    56.31  1:27.08  1:58.66                                    
  4 Gough, James              SO SAL                  2:06.21    2:01.43  
       28.46    59.65  1:30.87  2:01.43                                    
  5 Latchford, Cody           FR YCP                  2:03.04    2:01.66  
       28.12    58.51  1:30.06  2:01.66                                    
  6 McGhee, Ryan              SO UMW                  2:04.90    2:01.94  
       28.57    59.21  1:30.48  2:01.94                                    
  7 Kilmon, Ryan              SR MARY                 2:11.84    2:03.89  
       28.61    59.52  1:32.47  2:03.89                                    
  8 Grace, Gabe               SR SMC                  2:13.99    2:04.37  
       29.70  1:01.32  1:33.33  2:04.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woods, Andy               JR YCP                  2:09.62    2:04.45  
       28.27    58.92  1:31.22  2:04.45                                    
 10 Hughes, Bryant            FR YCP                  2:11.55    2:04.56  
       30.25  1:01.54  1:33.21  2:04.56                                    
 11 Bodine, Alex              FR HOOD                 2:07.50    2:05.80  
       29.24  1:01.12  1:34.02  2:05.80                                    
 12 Robichaud, Eric           JR SAL                  2:11.29    2:07.67  
       29.27  1:01.01  1:34.46  2:07.67                                    
 13 Brocenos, Nathan          SO SMC                  2:14.11    2:09.85  
       30.56  1:02.88  1:36.36  2:09.85                                    
 14 Riley, Logan              JR SMC                  2:27.20    2:18.82  
              1:07.74  1:43.28  2:18.82                                    
 15 Baxter, Darryl            SO SAL                  2:27.90    2:19.78  
       31.40  1:05.50  2:19.78                                             
 -- Lugo, Alan                SR UMW                  2:06.97   X2:05.64  
       29.38  1:00.74  1:33.29  2:05.64                                    
 -- Zannoni, Cesi             SR UMW                  2:06.86   X2:06.49  
       29.51  1:01.79  1:34.38  2:06.49                                    
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 52.22    2/1/2010 Adriana Lesiuk (UMW)                         
  Conference: ! 51.65        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                          
           A: & 50.73                                                          
           B: # 52.32                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Anna           SR MARY                   53.62      53.18  
       25.14    53.18                                                      
  2 Moran, Katherine          SO MARY                   56.55      54.52  
       25.98    54.52                                                      
  3 Edler, Hannah             FR FSU                    57.04      54.82  
       26.10    54.82                                                      
  4 Thomas, Casey             FR MARY                   56.08      54.97  
       26.29    54.97                                                      
  5 Banks, Tara               SO UMW                    56.70      55.02  
       26.10    55.02                                                      
  6 Ross, Chelsea             JR YCP                    56.84      55.11  
       26.79    55.11                                                      
  7 Rogers, Hayley            FR HOOD                   57.90      55.19  
       25.96    55.19                                                      
  8 Merget, Taylor            FR SAL                    56.98      55.46  
       26.35    55.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Danielle            SO SAL                    57.79      55.56  
       26.73    55.56                                                      
 10 Abernathy, Kelsey         FR SMC                    56.32      55.90  
       26.72    55.90                                                      
 11 Thompson, Meredith        FR UMW                    56.32      56.25  
       26.75    56.25                                                      
 12 Dacheux, Courtney         FR YCP                    57.28      57.17  
       27.19    57.17                                                      
 13 Morch, Meghan             SR MARY                   58.80      57.40  
       27.45    57.40                                                      
 14 Schiavone, Hattie         SO SMC                    57.28      57.51  
       27.45    57.51                                                      
 15 Greenwald, Samantha       FR YCP                    58.47      57.61  
       28.04    57.61                                                      
 16 Petrella, Jenna           SR SAL                    58.90      58.14  
       27.49    58.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mazzoccoli, Lea           JR MARY                   57.60      58.18  
       27.29    58.18                                                      
 18 Minor, Erica              JR FSU                    59.74      58.88  
       27.79    58.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hessler, Karen            SR SAL                  1:00.30      59.39  
       28.16    59.39                                                      
 20 Shannon, Megan            FR YCP                    59.31      59.59  
       27.84    59.59                                                      
 21 Goidas, Angelina          FR MARY                 1:00.42    1:00.57  
       28.26  1:00.57                                                      
 22 Moore, Bethany            JR YCP                  1:01.09    1:00.97  
       29.14  1:00.97                                                      
 23 Romm, Katelyn             JR YCP                  1:02.35    1:01.17  
       28.95  1:01.17                                                      
 24 Rahmlow, Caroline         SO MARY                 1:02.22    1:01.43  
       29.44  1:01.43                                                      
 25 Lamkin, Tairen            SR HOOD                 1:02.77    1:01.70  
       29.77  1:01.70                                                      
 26 Estes, Kaitlyn            SR YCP                  1:01.70    1:01.76  
       30.16  1:01.76                                                      
 27 Jarrell, Elizabeth        FR FSU                  1:05.27    1:02.17  
       29.58  1:02.17                                                      
 28 Groom, Aleece             SR HOOD                 1:06.21    1:04.11  
       31.05  1:04.11                                                      
 29 Schrodel, Emily           SR HOOD                 1:07.77    1:04.66  
       30.63  1:04.66                                                      
 30 Schmidt, Kathryn          SO MARY                      NT    1:08.97  
       33.51  1:08.97                                                      
 31 Brown, Catherine          JR HOOD                 1:15.14    1:16.11  
       37.32  1:16.11                                                      
 -- Williams, Casey           FR UMW                    57.31     X56.66  
       27.39    56.66                                                      
 -- Scalzo, Riley             FR UMW                    56.87     X57.13  
       27.08    57.13                                                      
 -- Bradley, Liz              SR UMW                    58.31     X57.57  
       27.40    57.57                                                      
 -- Boyer, Chrissy            SR UMW                    59.09     X58.92  
       27.87    58.92                                                      
 -- Simpson, Cara             JR SMC                  1:02.12     X59.27  
       28.46    59.27                                                      
 -- Sullivan, Emma            JR SMC                  1:00.20   X1:00.31  
       28.90  1:00.31                                                      
 -- Greer, Mikaela            FR SMC                  1:03.50   X1:01.93  
       29.48  1:01.93                                                      
 -- Huckenpoehler, Claire     SO SMC                  1:01.60   X1:01.96  
       29.20  1:01.96                                                      
 -- Feller, Samantha          FR SMC                  1:02.31   X1:02.39  
       29.78  1:02.39                                                      
 -- Rukstalis, Mae            FR SMC                  1:03.06   X1:02.49  
       30.25  1:02.49                                                      
 -- Watts, Kristina           FR SAL                  1:02.60   X1:02.99  
       30.30  1:02.99                                                      
 -- Principe, Gabriela        SO SMC                  1:08.37   X1:07.49  
       31.15  1:07.49                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 46.31        2011 Austin Clark (UMW)                           
  Conference: ! 46.31        2011 Austin Clark (UMW)                           
           A: & 44.98                                                          
           B: # 46.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedquist, Cameron         JR SMC                    48.11      47.10  
       22.73    47.10                                                      
  2 Clark, Austin             SR UMW                    48.73      47.34  
       22.65    47.34                                                      
  3 Arnold, Matt              FR UMW                    48.78      48.33  
       23.21    48.33                                                      
  4 O'Donnell, Brian          SR UMW                    49.22      48.53  
       23.30    48.53                                                      
  5 Zoli, Paul                JR SAL                    50.79      48.61  
       23.77    48.61                                                      
  6 Cole, Andrew              JR UMW                    50.47      48.65  
       23.43    48.65                                                      
  7 Bodine, Andrew            JR HOOD                   51.05      48.78  
       23.50    48.78                                                      
  8 Janosky, Rich             SR YCP                    51.52      48.81  
       23.04    48.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diehl, Alex               SR YCP                    50.06      48.97  
       23.46    48.97                                                      
 10 Bonner, Shane             FR YCP                    50.09      48.99  
       23.16    48.99                                                      
 11 Wisda, Joe                SR SAL                    49.28      49.19  
       23.76    49.19                                                      
 12 Eyler, Steve              SR SAL                    52.11      49.25  
       23.75    49.25                                                      
 13 Zumbaugh, Chuck           FR UMW                    49.02      49.83  
       23.48    49.83                                                      
 14 Ambrose, Rich             FR SAL                    52.26      50.41  
       23.79    50.41                                                      
 15 Collier, Jon              FR HOOD                   52.05      51.22  
       24.66    51.22                                                      
 16 Ward, Matthew             SO MARY                   54.03      52.15  
       24.13    52.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flynn, Walker             FR MARY                   54.19      52.48  
       25.13    52.48                                                      
 18 Faiella, Vincent          SO FSU                    56.66      55.73  
       26.12    55.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Halpern, Drake            SO HOOD                 1:00.41      58.38  
       27.73    58.38                                                      
 20 Buratti, Jeff             SO YCP                    59.36      58.99  
       28.16    58.99                                                      
 21 Vestermark, Christian     JR MARY                 1:03.72    1:01.73  
       29.89  1:01.73                                                      
 22 Page, Jeffery             FR FSU                  1:06.20    1:01.89  
       29.01  1:01.89                                                      
 23 Carolan Doerflinger, Kev  SR MARY                 1:07.57    1:04.72  
       28.92  1:04.72                                                      
 -- McGuire, Dan              JR UMW                       NT     X48.74  
       23.11    48.74                                                      
 -- Wallender, Jon            SR SAL                    53.82     X51.87  
       24.75    51.87                                                      
 -- Hensley, Calvin           FR UMW                    53.82     X51.98  
       24.99    51.98                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:23.74        2010 Megan DeSmit (UMW)                         
  Conference: ! 2:22.53        2010 Megan DeSmit (UMW)                         
           A: & 2:18.14                                                        
           B: # 2:24.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerico, Amber             SO UMW                  2:29.48    2:22.45! 
       32.12  1:08.04  1:45.16  2:22.45                                    
  2 DeSmit, Megan             SR UMW                  2:29.06    2:23.79# 
       32.39  1:08.37  1:45.62  2:23.79                                    
  3 Raab, Brooke              FR SMC                  2:27.32    2:29.13  
       33.49  1:11.33  1:50.21  2:29.13                                    
  4 Parrish, Alex             FR UMW                  2:35.02    2:29.94  
       34.66  1:12.98  1:51.34  2:29.94                                    
  5 Callahan, Kristen         SO UMW                  2:33.19    2:30.95  
       34.01  1:12.48  1:51.85  2:30.95                                    
  6 D'Ambrosio, Stefania      SO SMC                  2:32.71    2:31.41  
       34.69  1:12.57  1:51.75  2:31.41                                    
  7 Harding, Arielle          SR HOOD                 2:39.67    2:31.72  
       35.13  1:14.10  1:53.06  2:31.72                                    
  8 Pazouki, Mandy            SR SMC                  2:32.42    2:32.62  
       33.77  1:11.89  1:51.43  2:32.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buglino, Lindsey          FR YCP                  2:37.20    2:36.41  
       35.25  1:14.61  1:55.17  2:36.41                                    
 10 Gulliver, Chelsea         JR SMC                  2:40.87    2:36.58  
       35.29  1:15.57  1:55.78  2:36.58                                    
 11 Shpak, Eva                FR SMC                  2:40.18    2:36.88  
       34.47  1:13.64  1:54.83  2:36.88                                    
 12 Garcia, Amanda            SR SAL                  2:54.40    2:37.75  
       35.65  1:15.82  1:56.56  2:37.75                                    
 13 Wagner, Emily             JR MARY                 2:38.61    2:39.24  
       35.12  1:14.95  1:56.33  2:39.24                                    
 14 Pike, Kelsie              SO YCP                  2:40.85    2:41.16  
       36.74  1:17.56  1:59.51  2:41.16                                    
 15 Closs, Kelly              SR SAL                  2:51.53    2:42.60  
       35.56  1:16.50  1:59.19  2:42.60                                    
 16 Walls, Colleen            FR SMC                  2:46.70    2:45.43  
       36.48  1:18.45  2:02.13  2:45.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Minsky, Alex              JR YCP                  2:43.72    2:45.87  
       36.27  1:17.85  2:01.07  2:45.87                                    
 18 Teller, Amber             FR MARY                 2:47.41    2:49.53  
       37.65  1:20.50  2:04.58  2:49.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rice, Jessica             JR FSU                  2:52.48    2:50.89  
       38.11  1:22.07  2:06.55  2:50.89                                    
 20 Haines, Andrea            SR HOOD                 3:01.32    2:52.19  
       38.91  1:22.27  2:06.54  2:52.19                                    
 21 Jacoby, Sara              JR SAL                  3:00.22    2:52.33  
       38.32  1:22.22  2:07.17  2:52.33                                    
 22 Marino, Danielle          SO YCP                  2:58.30    2:52.81  
       37.94  1:21.39  2:07.07  2:52.81                                    
 23 King, Haylee              FR FSU                  3:37.89    3:42.57  
       47.53  1:45.49  2:44.36  3:42.57                                    
 -- Bailey, Mary-Patrick      SO UMW                  2:37.49   X2:30.83  
       34.53  1:12.94  1:51.90  2:30.83                                    
 -- Dawson, Casey             SO UMW                  2:46.09   X2:41.77  
       36.44  1:17.04  1:58.91  2:41.77                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:07.52        1996 Mike Raley (GC)                            
  Conference: ! 2:06.47        2012 Alex Anderson (UMW)                        
           A: & 2:02.55                                                        
           B: # 2:06.71                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alex            FR UMW                  2:06.47    2:08.29  
       28.63  1:01.19  1:34.10  2:08.29                                    
  2 Cunnungham, Jesse         JR SAL                  2:18.30    2:09.02  
       29.18  1:01.67  1:34.86  2:09.02                                    
  3 Slattery, Peter           JR UMW                  2:13.42    2:10.47  
       28.29  1:01.12  1:35.26  2:10.47                                    
  4 DeBoissiere, Billy        JR SMC                  2:11.64    2:11.68  
       29.73  1:03.26  1:37.33  2:11.68                                    
  5 Shumaker, Greg            JR MARY                 2:25.50    2:15.02  
       30.19  1:04.57  1:39.90  2:15.02                                    
  6 Ziegler, Tyler            JR YCP                  2:25.67    2:15.61  
       30.24  1:04.11  1:39.13  2:15.61                                    
  7 Ennis, Robbie             SR HOOD                 2:25.77    2:18.15  
       30.63  1:05.29  1:40.93  2:18.15                                    
  8 Perdue, Michael           FR UMW                  2:19.39    2:18.26  
       31.90  1:08.03  1:43.05  2:18.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Jamie              SR YCP                  2:21.16    2:18.40  
       30.30  1:04.35  1:40.04  2:18.40                                    
 10 Moyar, Nate               SO UMW                  2:21.37    2:19.45  
       31.36  1:06.03  1:42.34  2:19.45                                    
 11 Gardner, Joseph           FR MARY                 2:24.50    2:21.19  
       31.16  1:07.08  1:44.35  2:21.19                                    
 12 Mercer, Steven            JR YCP                  2:26.21    2:23.84  
       33.03  1:09.10  1:46.19  2:23.84                                    
 13 Wilson, Ryan              SO SMC                  2:28.41    2:27.02  
       32.73  1:09.58  1:47.70  2:27.02                                    
 14 Anderson, Taylor          FR HOOD                 2:44.58    2:31.62  
       33.15  1:10.44  1:50.53  2:31.62                                    
 15 Buratti, Jeff             SO YCP                  2:33.07    2:35.71  
       33.41  1:11.60  1:52.94  2:35.71                                    
 16 Callahan, Ryan            FR YCP                  2:51.33    2:40.75  
       34.23  1:15.15  1:59.28  2:40.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Coke, Zawdie              SO FSU                  2:54.17         DQ  
       35.01  1:14.70  1:58.90       DQ                                    
 -- Saul, Christopher         JR SAL                  2:29.95         DQ  
       30.73  1:06.78  1:45.57       DQ                                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:05.52        2011 Kelly Heyde (SMC)                          
  Conference: ! 2:05.52        2011 Kelly Heyde (SMC)                          
           A: & 2:03.09                                                        
           B: # 2:08.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyde, Kelly              JR SMC                  2:07.42    2:09.84  
       28.81  1:01.49  1:35.91  2:09.84                                    
  2 Martin, Allison           SO UMW                  2:11.71    2:13.32  
       31.15  1:04.50  1:38.02  2:13.32                                    
  3 Wunderly, Bridget         FR MARY                 2:17.29    2:15.38  
       30.30  1:05.06  1:40.52  2:15.38                                    
  4 Beckenstein, Allie        SR UMW                  2:18.17    2:18.79  
       31.61  1:07.17  1:42.84  2:18.79                                    
  5 Lewan, Elizabeth          SO UMW                  2:21.92    2:19.04  
       30.46  1:04.47  1:40.37  2:19.04                                    
  6 Smith, Daisy              JR SMC                  2:23.53    2:19.31  
       30.27  1:05.39  1:42.67  2:19.31                                    
  7 Ault, Sarah               JR SAL                  2:27.70    2:19.89  
       30.31  1:03.74  1:39.65  2:19.89                                    
  8 Serfling, Katie           SR SMC                  2:20.90    2:23.03  
       31.43  1:08.37  1:45.74  2:23.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purich, Joanna            JR SMC                  2:28.71    2:24.46  
       30.23  1:05.75  1:43.85  2:24.46                                    
 10 Perrin, Catherine         SO UMW                  2:31.60    2:25.54  
       31.10  1:07.39  1:45.84  2:25.54                                    
 11 Finn, Jackie              JR MARY                 2:29.52    2:27.07  
       31.71  1:09.10  1:47.21  2:27.07                                    
 12 Schuster, Anna            SO YCP                  2:33.18    2:27.23  
       30.36  1:05.77  1:44.86  2:27.23                                    
 13 Dailey, Maegan            JR YCP                  2:30.85    2:29.45  
       32.76  1:09.62  1:48.82  2:29.45                                    
 14 Walker, Meg               FR YCP                  2:34.36    2:34.59  
       32.19  1:10.40  1:51.32  2:34.59                                    
 15 Martocci, Catherine       SR MARY                 2:38.10    2:35.15  
       33.92  1:13.04  1:53.57  2:35.15                                    
 16 Green, Caitlin            FR SAL                  2:36.18    2:37.99  
       32.58  1:10.26  1:52.21  2:37.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothstein, Amy            SO SAL                  2:50.24    2:45.26  
       34.50  1:16.04  2:00.19  2:45.26                                    
 18 Franzak, Jaclyn           FR FSU                  2:44.02    2:45.98  
       33.24  1:13.50  1:58.35  2:45.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mittelkamp, Daniela       SO HOOD                 2:49.72    2:52.74  
       35.70  1:19.85  2:05.93  2:52.74                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 1:51.93        2011 William Norfolk (UMW)                      
  Conference: ! 1:49.75        2011 William Norfolk (UMW)                      
           A: & 1:50.39                                                        
           B: # 1:53.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Norfolk, Billy            SR UMW                  1:51.30    1:52.23# 
       25.32    53.45  1:22.39  1:52.23                                    
  2 Hess, Colin               SR UMW                  2:05.28    1:57.91  
       26.79    56.34  1:26.68  1:57.91                                    
  3 Petersen, Thor            SO SMC                  2:03.22    1:59.00  
       26.35    56.42  1:26.97  1:59.00                                    
  4 Rinaldi, Tom              FR UMW                  2:07.64    2:02.82  
       25.85    56.06  1:28.47  2:02.82                                    
  5 Witkop, Bobby             FR SMC                  2:04.65    2:03.32  
       26.44    56.90  1:29.50  2:03.32                                    
  6 Preston, Jason            SR SAL                  2:32.10    2:03.53  
       26.40    56.90  1:28.95  2:03.53                                    
  7 Phung, Eric               FR UMW                       NT    2:05.16  
       25.93    56.01  1:28.02  2:05.16                                    
  8 Helferstay, Chip          SO SAL                  2:13.46    2:05.58  
       27.50    59.01  1:32.04  2:05.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baroz, Thomas             JR MARY                 2:11.18    2:05.84  
       27.58    59.15  1:31.89  2:05.84                                    
 10 DiFatta, Tim              SR SAL                  2:12.27    2:06.79  
       27.17    57.70  1:29.86  2:06.79                                    
 11 Schin, Adam               FR YCP                  2:12.51    2:07.00  
       27.03    58.67  1:32.34  2:07.00                                    
 12 Stair, Caleb              JR FSU                  2:09.44    2:09.29  
       27.95    59.82  1:33.74  2:09.29                                    
 13 Keller, Daniel            FR SAL                  2:11.21    2:10.14  
       26.96    58.79  1:33.68  2:10.14                                    
 14 Kovach, James             FR YCP                  2:15.00    2:11.65  
       26.62    58.36  1:34.40  2:11.65                                    
 15 Carpino, Chris            FR SMC                  2:31.39    2:17.88  
       28.51  1:01.91  1:38.76  2:17.88                                    
 16 Corkwell, Matt            SO YCP                  2:26.19    2:20.09  
       28.81  1:01.87  1:38.79  2:20.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Dunahm, Austin            FR UMW                  2:13.33   X2:06.30  
       27.37    59.38  1:32.35  2:06.30                                    
 -- Huppenthal, Brad          SR UMW                  2:11.28   X2:08.80  
       27.95    59.25  1:32.68  2:08.80                                    

View: Mobile | Desktop